CSL XC Conference Championship Meet
CSL XC Conference Championship Meet
October 17, 2015
Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing
Table of Contents
Finish List - Boys - Freshman Boys - CSL South
Finish List - Boys - Freshman Boys - CSL North
Team Summary - Boys - Freshman Boys - CSL South
Team Summary - Boys - Freshman Boys - CSL North
Team Detail - Boys - Freshman Boys - CSL South
Team Detail - Boys - Freshman Boys - CSL North
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Freshman Boys
CSL South
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
1 1 732 Joey Pauletto Glenbrook South HS 10:54.45 5:27/M fr
2 2 639 Liam O'Carroll Evanston Township HS 10:57.40 5:29/M fr
3 3 812 Ian Spears Maine South HS 10:57.58 5:29/M fr
4 4 963 Luke Wisner New Trier HS 10:57.98 5:29/M fr
5 5 783 Tommy Brady Maine South HS 11:03.71 5:32/M fr
6 6 960 Ben Weiler New Trier HS 11:04.72 5:32/M fr
7 7 788 Sean Dempsey Maine South HS 11:10.56 5:35/M fr
8 8 711 Schultz Charlie Glenbrook South HS 11:13.90 5:37/M fr
9 9 852 Cameron Chang New Trier HS 11:15.34 5:38/M fr
10 10 898 John Keenan New Trier HS 11:17.18 5:39/M fr
11 11 904 Graeme Lane New Trier HS 11:18.27 5:39/M fr
12 12 872 Charlie Forbes New Trier HS 11:19.03 5:40/M fr
13 13 813 Austin Tauber Maine South HS 11:21.34 5:41/M fr
14 14 636 Julion Michelin Evanston Township HS 11:27.57 5:44/M fr
15 15 1003 Chris Holly Niles West HS 11:29.74 5:45/M fr
16 16 926 David Peters New Trier HS 11:29.76 5:45/M fr
17 (> 7) 930 Aiden Raymond New Trier HS 11:30.62 5:45/M fr
18 (> 7) 927 Leo Purcell New Trier HS 11:36.35 5:48/M fr
19 17 787 Ian Dempsey Maine South HS 11:44.78 5:52/M fr
20 18 710 Garvey Brendan Glenbrook South HS 11:52.43 5:56/M fr
21 19 724 Garate Josh Glenbrook South HS 11:53.99 5:57/M fr
22 20 810 Sean Sodaro Maine South HS 11:57.49 5:59/M fr
23 (> 7) 900 Andrew Kline New Trier HS 11:58.53 5:59/M fr
24 21 733 Meyers Ryan Glenbrook South HS 12:05.10 6:03/M fr
25 (> 7) 885 Aidan Hill New Trier HS 12:07.41 6:04/M fr
26 22 795 Michael Kinnavy Maine South HS 12:09.01 6:05/M fr
27 23 1035 Michael Tulsky Niles West HS 12:15.49 6:08/M fr
28 24 722 Yurik John Glenbrook South HS 12:16.73 6:08/M fr
29 (> 7) 939 Thomas Rudrud New Trier HS 12:19.48 6:10/M fr
30 25 1029 Lucas Rochester Niles West HS 12:25.44 6:13/M fr
31 (> 7) 911 Sawyer Martini New Trier HS 12:26.87 6:13/M fr
32 26 646 Dan Siegel Evanston Township HS 12:28.09 6:14/M fr
33 (> 7) 789 Danilo Dobrilovic Maine South HS 12:29.15 6:15/M fr
34 (> 7) 912 Nelson May New Trier HS 12:30.99 6:15/M fr
35 27 635 Joe Meyer Evanston Township HS 12:32.51 6:16/M fr
36 (> 7) 888 Sam Huertas New Trier HS 12:33.84 6:17/M fr
37 28 721 Patronik Joey Glenbrook South HS 12:34.28 6:17/M fr
38 (> 7) 715 Fontillas Declan Glenbrook South HS 12:34.43 6:17/M fr
39 (> 7) 896 Patrick Kaufman New Trier HS 12:38.12 6:19/M fr
40 29 995 Gabe Choen Niles West HS 12:42.95 6:21/M fr
41 (> 7) 919 Joseph Murnane New Trier HS 12:47.17 6:24/M fr
42 30 645 Mike Schroeder Evanston Township HS 12:50.15 6:25/M fr
43 (> 7) 874 William Gibbons New Trier HS 12:57.65 6:29/M fr
44 31 994 Ali Chaudhry Niles West HS 12:58.79 6:29/M fr
45 (> 7) 782 Finn Bauer Maine South HS 13:00.90 6:30/M fr
46 (> 7) 880 Sam Green New Trier HS 13:04.24 6:32/M fr
47 32 620 Cameron Berg Evanston Township HS 13:07.82 6:34/M fr
48 (> 7) 792 Adam Hauser Maine South HS 13:11.18 6:36/M fr
49 33 627 Ethan Harvey Evanston Township HS 13:11.93 6:36/M fr
50 (> 7) 884 Trevin Hernandez New Trier HS 13:15.21 6:38/M fr
51 (> 7) 964 Jasper Wolf New Trier HS 13:30.61 6:45/M fr
52 (> 7) 815 Vito Torina Maine South HS 13:30.67 6:45/M fr
53 (> 7) 915 Jack Miller New Trier HS 13:35.61 6:48/M fr
54 (> 7) 906 Daniel Lee New Trier HS 13:35.76 6:48/M fr
55 34 1017 Haris Mian Niles West HS 13:38.58 6:49/M fr
56 (> 7) 850 Riley Brooks New Trier HS 13:45.00 6:53/M fr
57 35 999 Colin Gillespie Niles West HS 13:47.63 6:54/M fr
58 (> 7) 944 Jaden Stern New Trier HS 13:48.29 6:54/M fr
59 (> 7) 935 Ethan Rosen New Trier HS 13:54.65 6:57/M fr
60 (> 7) 903 John Laird New Trier HS 13:55.06 6:58/M fr
61 (> 7) 800 Patrick McCall Maine South HS 13:59.56 7:00/M fr
62 (> 7) 809 Charley Smith Maine South HS 14:00.25 7:00/M fr
63 (> 7) 932 Jack Reynolds New Trier HS 14:01.89 7:01/M fr
64 (> 7) 632 Nate Landolt Evanston Township HS 14:07.14 7:04/M fr
65 (> 7) 713 Parker Christian Glenbrook South HS 14:08.70 7:04/M fr
66 (> 7) 793 Ryan Hauser Maine South HS 14:16.98 7:08/M fr
67 (> 7) 922 Moses Nattawuttisit New Trier HS 14:22.04 7:11/M fr
68 (> 7) 1018 Omar Mian Niles West HS 14:28.46 7:14/M fr
69 (> 7) 873 Charles Geis New Trier HS 14:33.36 7:17/M fr
70 (> 7) 855 Ryan Coe New Trier HS 14:48.05 7:24/M fr
71 (> 7) 717 Ji Eddy Glenbrook South HS 14:51.54 7:26/M fr
72 (> 7) 849 Daniel Brazovan New Trier HS 14:58.36 7:29/M fr
73 (> 7) 723 Lynch Jordan Glenbrook South HS 15:07.82 7:34/M fr
74 (> 7) 734 Polyakov Sam Glenbrook South HS 15:44.31 7:52/M fr
75 (> 7) 893 Gage Jayko New Trier HS 15:45.78 7:53/M fr
76 (> 7) 714 Hamill Daniel Glenbrook South HS 16:18.94 8:09/M fr
77 (> 7) 794 Charlie Janes Maine South HS 16:24.94 8:12/M fr
78 (> 7) 797 Will Kurzymski Maine South HS 18:20.07 9:10/M fr
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Freshman Boys
CSL North
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
1 1 754 Richard Heller Highland Park HS 11:10.57 5:35/M fr
2 2 678 Simoon Lumby Glenbrook North HS 11:43.43 5:52/M fr
3 3 970 Ricardo Baylon Niles North HS 11:49.34 5:55/M fr
4 4 983 Charlie Montgomery Niles North HS 11:50.63 5:55/M fr
5 5 760 Aidan Rosenbloom Highland Park HS 11:54.13 5:57/M fr
6 6 762 Jack Schulman Highland Park HS 11:54.31 5:57/M fr
7 7 590 Bradley Brodsky Deerfield HS 11:59.10 6:00/M fr
8 8 600 Isreal Hernandez Deerfield HS 12:07.38 6:04/M fr
9 9 755 Sam Kachergius Highland Park HS 12:14.84 6:07/M fr
10 (< 5) 834 Michael Paschen Maine West HS 12:18.48 6:09/M fr
11 10 742 Jack Casey Highland Park HS 12:20.23 6:10/M fr
12 11 677 Jonah Levine Glenbrook North HS 12:20.71 6:10/M fr
13 12 743 Chris Cizek Highland Park HS 12:23.01 6:12/M fr
14 13 587 Declan Black Deerfield HS 12:24.50 6:12/M fr
15 14 694 Michael Spero Glenbrook North HS 12:26.35 6:13/M fr
16 15 771 Jainil Modi Maine East HS 12:27.35 6:14/M fr
17 16 608 Brett Needelman Deerfield HS 12:32.00 6:16/M fr
18 17 776 Jj Sergey Maine East HS 12:52.98 6:26/M fr
19 18 739 Andrew Biondi Highland Park HS 13:08.22 6:34/M fr
20 19 988 Ramses Serrano Niles North HS 13:08.88 6:34/M fr
21 20 604 Matthew Krengel Deerfield HS 13:10.07 6:35/M fr
22 21 652 Reid Bondy Glenbrook North HS 13:11.33 6:36/M fr
23 22 682 Peter Mayer Glenbrook North HS 13:16.67 6:38/M fr
24 (> 7) 752 David Halfin Highland Park HS 13:26.45 6:43/M fr
25 23 691 Ben Silver Glenbrook North HS 13:34.88 6:47/M fr
26 24 593 Andrew Cohen Deerfield HS 13:35.26 6:48/M fr
27 25 773 Manav Patel Maine East HS 13:35.61 6:48/M fr
28 (> 7) 741 Noah Canel Highland Park HS 13:44.80 6:52/M fr
29 (> 7) 757 Ben Keller Highland Park HS 13:47.86 6:54/M fr
30 26 592 Daniel Chertow Deerfield HS 13:58.65 6:59/M fr
31 (> 7) 611 Noah Seed Deerfield HS 14:10.31 7:05/M fr
32 27 770 Khush Mistry Maine East HS 14:16.47 7:08/M fr
33 28 972 Dalton Cuellar Niles North HS 14:28.89 7:14/M fr
34 29 979 Nic Luna Niles North HS 14:29.37 7:15/M fr
35 30 768 Jigar Gohel Maine East HS 14:31.46 7:16/M fr
36 31 653 Noah Bruns Glenbrook North HS 14:31.68 7:16/M fr
37 (> 7) 662 Chris Fabbioli Glenbrook North HS 14:39.15 7:20/M fr
38 (> 7) 744 Kevin Cunniff Highland Park HS 15:04.89 7:32/M fr
39 32 775 Josh Portillo Maine East HS 15:09.08 7:35/M fr
40 (> 7) 605 Spencer Lewis Deerfield HS 15:11.38 7:36/M fr
41 (> 7) 681 Tommy Martel Glenbrook North HS 15:44.87 7:52/M fr
42 (> 7) 756 Adam Kalman Highland Park HS 16:24.61 8:12/M fr
43 (> 7) 704 David Zelkowitz Glenbrook North HS 17:02.06 8:31/M fr
44 (> 7) 656 Will Dobbins Glenbrook North HS 17:21.40 8:41/M fr
45 (> 7) 705 Steven Zelkowitz Glenbrook North HS 19:24.27 9:42/M fr
46 (> 7) 655 George Cabrera Glenbrook North HS 19:54.52 9:57/M fr
DQ DQ 778 Steven Wen Maine East HS sr
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Freshman Boys
CSL South
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 New Trier HS 40 4 6 9 10 11 12 16
Top 5 Times: 55:53.49
2 Maine South HS 45 3 5 7 13 17 20 22
Top 5 Times: 56:17.97
3 Glenbrook South HS 67 1 8 18 19 21 24 28
Top 5 Times: 57:59.87
4 Evanston Township HS 99 2 14 26 27 30 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:00:15.72
5 Niles West HS 123 15 23 25 29 31 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:01:52.41
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Freshman Boys
CSL North
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Highland Park HS 31 1 5 6 9 10 12 18
Top 5 Times: 59:34.08
2 Deerfield HS 64 7 8 13 16 20 24 26
Top 5 Times: 1:02:13.05
3 Glenbrook North HS 70 2 11 14 21 22 23 31
Top 5 Times: 1:02:58.49
4 Niles North HS 83 3 4 19 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:05:47.11
5 Maine East HS 114 15 17 25 27 30 32
Top 5 Times: 1:07:43.87
Inc. Maine West HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Freshman Boys
CSL South
New Trier HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 55:53.49 Average Time: 11:10.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 963 Luke Wisner fr 4 4 10:57.98 10:57.98 0:00.00
2 960 Ben Weiler fr 6 10 11:04.72 22:02.70 0:06.74
3 852 Cameron Chang fr 9 19 11:15.34 33:18.04 0:17.36
4 898 John Keenan fr 10 29 11:17.18 44:35.22 0:19.20
5 904 Graeme Lane fr 11 40 11:18.27 55:53.49 0:20.29
6 872 Charlie Forbes fr 12 52 11:19.03 1:07:12.52 0:21.05
7 926 David Peters fr 16 68 11:29.76 1:18:42.28 0:31.78
8 930 Aiden Raymond fr More Than 7 11:30.62 1:30:12.90 0:32.64
9 927 Leo Purcell fr More Than 7 11:36.35 1:41:49.25 0:38.37
10 900 Andrew Kline fr More Than 7 11:58.53 1:53:47.78 1:00.55
11 885 Aidan Hill fr More Than 7 12:07.41 2:05:55.19 1:09.43
12 939 Thomas Rudrud fr More Than 7 12:19.48 2:18:14.67 1:21.50
13 911 Sawyer Martini fr More Than 7 12:26.87 2:30:41.54 1:28.89
14 912 Nelson May fr More Than 7 12:30.99 2:43:12.53 1:33.01
15 888 Sam Huertas fr More Than 7 12:33.84 2:55:46.37 1:35.86
16 896 Patrick Kaufman fr More Than 7 12:38.12 3:08:24.49 1:40.14
17 919 Joseph Murnane fr More Than 7 12:47.17 3:21:11.66 1:49.19
18 874 William Gibbons fr More Than 7 12:57.65 3:34:09.31 1:59.67
19 880 Sam Green fr More Than 7 13:04.24 3:47:13.55 2:06.26
20 884 Trevin Hernandez fr More Than 7 13:15.21 4:00:28.76 2:17.23
21 964 Jasper Wolf fr More Than 7 13:30.61 4:13:59.37 2:32.63
22 915 Jack Miller fr More Than 7 13:35.61 4:27:34.98 2:37.63
23 906 Daniel Lee fr More Than 7 13:35.76 4:41:10.74 2:37.78
24 850 Riley Brooks fr More Than 7 13:45.00 4:54:55.74 2:47.02
25 944 Jaden Stern fr More Than 7 13:48.29 5:08:44.03 2:50.31
26 935 Ethan Rosen fr More Than 7 13:54.65 5:22:38.68 2:56.67
27 903 John Laird fr More Than 7 13:55.06 5:36:33.74 2:57.08
28 932 Jack Reynolds fr More Than 7 14:01.89 5:50:35.63 3:03.91
29 922 Moses Nattawuttisit fr More Than 7 14:22.04 6:04:57.67 3:24.06
30 873 Charles Geis fr More Than 7 14:33.36 6:19:31.03 3:35.38
31 855 Ryan Coe fr More Than 7 14:48.05 6:34:19.08 3:50.07
32 849 Daniel Brazovan fr More Than 7 14:58.36 6:49:17.44 4:00.38
33 893 Gage Jayko fr More Than 7 15:45.78 7:05:03.22 4:47.80
Maine South HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 56:17.97 Average Time: 11:15.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 812 Ian Spears fr 3 3 10:57.58 10:57.58 0:00.00
2 783 Tommy Brady fr 5 8 11:03.71 22:01.29 0:06.13
3 788 Sean Dempsey fr 7 15 11:10.56 33:11.85 0:12.98
4 813 Austin Tauber fr 13 28 11:21.34 44:33.19 0:23.76
5 787 Ian Dempsey fr 17 45 11:44.78 56:17.97 0:47.20
6 810 Sean Sodaro fr 20 65 11:57.49 1:08:15.46 0:59.91
7 795 Michael Kinnavy fr 22 87 12:09.01 1:20:24.47 1:11.43
8 789 Danilo Dobrilovic fr More Than 7 12:29.15 1:32:53.62 1:31.57
9 782 Finn Bauer fr More Than 7 13:00.90 1:45:54.52 2:03.32
10 792 Adam Hauser fr More Than 7 13:11.18 1:59:05.70 2:13.60
11 815 Vito Torina fr More Than 7 13:30.67 2:12:36.37 2:33.09
12 800 Patrick McCall fr More Than 7 13:59.56 2:26:35.93 3:01.98
13 809 Charley Smith fr More Than 7 14:00.25 2:40:36.18 3:02.67
14 793 Ryan Hauser fr More Than 7 14:16.98 2:54:53.16 3:19.40
15 794 Charlie Janes fr More Than 7 16:24.94 3:11:18.10 5:27.36
16 797 Will Kurzymski fr More Than 7 18:20.07 3:29:38.17 7:22.49
Glenbrook South HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 57:59.87 Average Time: 11:35.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 732 Joey Pauletto fr 1 1 10:54.45 10:54.45 0:00.00
2 711 Schultz Charlie fr 8 9 11:13.90 22:08.35 0:19.45
3 710 Garvey Brendan fr 18 27 11:52.43 34:00.78 0:57.98
4 724 Garate Josh fr 19 46 11:53.99 45:54.77 0:59.54
5 733 Meyers Ryan fr 21 67 12:05.10 57:59.87 1:10.65
6 722 Yurik John fr 24 91 12:16.73 1:10:16.60 1:22.28
7 721 Patronik Joey fr 28 119 12:34.28 1:22:50.88 1:39.83
8 715 Fontillas Declan fr More Than 7 12:34.43 1:35:25.31 1:39.98
9 713 Parker Christian fr More Than 7 14:08.70 1:49:34.01 3:14.25
10 717 Ji Eddy fr More Than 7 14:51.54 2:04:25.55 3:57.09
11 723 Lynch Jordan fr More Than 7 15:07.82 2:19:33.37 4:13.37
12 734 Polyakov Sam fr More Than 7 15:44.31 2:35:17.68 4:49.86
13 714 Hamill Daniel fr More Than 7 16:18.94 2:51:36.62 5:24.49
Evanston Township HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:00:15.72 Average Time: 12:03.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 639 Liam O'Carroll fr 2 2 10:57.40 10:57.40 0:00.00
2 636 Julion Michelin fr 14 16 11:27.57 22:24.97 0:30.17
3 646 Dan Siegel fr 26 42 12:28.09 34:53.06 1:30.69
4 635 Joe Meyer fr 27 69 12:32.51 47:25.57 1:35.11
5 645 Mike Schroeder fr 30 99 12:50.15 1:00:15.72 1:52.75
6 620 Cameron Berg fr 32 131 13:07.82 1:13:23.54 2:10.42
7 627 Ethan Harvey fr 33 164 13:11.93 1:26:35.47 2:14.53
8 632 Nate Landolt fr More Than 7 14:07.14 1:40:42.61 3:09.74
Niles West HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:01:52.41 Average Time: 12:22.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1003 Chris Holly fr 15 15 11:29.74 11:29.74 0:00.00
2 1035 Michael Tulsky fr 23 38 12:15.49 23:45.23 0:45.75
3 1029 Lucas Rochester fr 25 63 12:25.44 36:10.67 0:55.70
4 995 Gabe Choen fr 29 92 12:42.95 48:53.62 1:13.21
5 994 Ali Chaudhry fr 31 123 12:58.79 1:01:52.41 1:29.05
6 1017 Haris Mian fr 34 157 13:38.58 1:15:30.99 2:08.84
7 999 Colin Gillespie fr 35 192 13:47.63 1:29:18.62 2:17.89
8 1018 Omar Mian fr More Than 7 14:28.46 1:43:47.08 2:58.72
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Freshman Boys
CSL North
Highland Park HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 59:34.08 Average Time: 11:54.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 754 Richard Heller fr 1 1 11:10.57 11:10.57 0:00.00
2 760 Aidan Rosenbloom fr 5 6 11:54.13 23:04.70 0:43.56
3 762 Jack Schulman fr 6 12 11:54.31 34:59.01 0:43.74
4 755 Sam Kachergius fr 9 21 12:14.84 47:13.85 1:04.27
5 742 Jack Casey fr 10 31 12:20.23 59:34.08 1:09.66
6 743 Chris Cizek fr 12 43 12:23.01 1:11:57.09 1:12.44
7 739 Andrew Biondi fr 18 61 13:08.22 1:25:05.31 1:57.65
8 752 David Halfin fr More Than 7 13:26.45 1:38:31.76 2:15.88
9 741 Noah Canel fr More Than 7 13:44.80 1:52:16.56 2:34.23
10 757 Ben Keller fr More Than 7 13:47.86 2:06:04.42 2:37.29
11 744 Kevin Cunniff fr More Than 7 15:04.89 2:21:09.31 3:54.32
12 756 Adam Kalman fr More Than 7 16:24.61 2:37:33.92 5:14.04
Deerfield HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:02:13.05 Average Time: 12:26.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 590 Bradley Brodsky fr 7 7 11:59.10 11:59.10 0:00.00
2 600 Isreal Hernandez fr 8 15 12:07.38 24:06.48 0:08.28
3 587 Declan Black fr 13 28 12:24.50 36:30.98 0:25.40
4 608 Brett Needelman fr 16 44 12:32.00 49:02.98 0:32.90
5 604 Matthew Krengel fr 20 64 13:10.07 1:02:13.05 1:10.97
6 593 Andrew Cohen fr 24 88 13:35.26 1:15:48.31 1:36.16
7 592 Daniel Chertow fr 26 114 13:58.65 1:29:46.96 1:59.55
8 611 Noah Seed fr More Than 7 14:10.31 1:43:57.27 2:11.21
9 605 Spencer Lewis fr More Than 7 15:11.38 1:59:08.65 3:12.28
Glenbrook North HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:02:58.49 Average Time: 12:35.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 678 Simoon Lumby fr 2 2 11:43.43 11:43.43 0:00.00
2 677 Jonah Levine fr 11 13 12:20.71 24:04.14 0:37.28
3 694 Michael Spero fr 14 27 12:26.35 36:30.49 0:42.92
4 652 Reid Bondy fr 21 48 13:11.33 49:41.82 1:27.90
5 682 Peter Mayer fr 22 70 13:16.67 1:02:58.49 1:33.24
6 691 Ben Silver fr 23 93 13:34.88 1:16:33.37 1:51.45
7 653 Noah Bruns fr 31 124 14:31.68 1:31:05.05 2:48.25
8 662 Chris Fabbioli fr More Than 7 14:39.15 1:45:44.20 2:55.72
9 681 Tommy Martel fr More Than 7 15:44.87 2:01:29.07 4:01.44
10 704 David Zelkowitz fr More Than 7 17:02.06 2:18:31.13 5:18.63
11 656 Will Dobbins fr More Than 7 17:21.40 2:35:52.53 5:37.97
12 705 Steven Zelkowitz fr More Than 7 19:24.27 2:55:16.80 7:40.84
13 655 George Cabrera fr More Than 7 19:54.52 3:15:11.32 8:11.09
Niles North HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:05:47.11 Average Time: 13:09.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 970 Ricardo Baylon fr 3 3 11:49.34 11:49.34 0:00.00
2 983 Charlie Montgomery fr 4 7 11:50.63 23:39.97 0:01.29
3 988 Ramses Serrano fr 19 26 13:08.88 36:48.85 1:19.54
4 972 Dalton Cuellar fr 28 54 14:28.89 51:17.74 2:39.55
5 979 Nic Luna fr 29 83 14:29.37 1:05:47.11 2:40.03
Maine East HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:07:43.87 Average Time: 13:32.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 771 Jainil Modi fr 15 15 12:27.35 12:27.35 0:00.00
2 776 Jj Sergey fr 17 32 12:52.98 25:20.33 0:25.63
3 773 Manav Patel fr 25 57 13:35.61 38:55.94 1:08.26
4 770 Khush Mistry fr 27 84 14:16.47 53:12.41 1:49.12
5 768 Jigar Gohel fr 30 114 14:31.46 1:07:43.87 2:04.11
6 775 Josh Portillo fr 32 146 15:09.08 1:22:52.95 2:41.73
DQ 778 Steven Wen sr Disqualify
Maine West HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 834 Michael Paschen fr Less Than 5 12:18.48 12:18.48 0:00.00