Men: 0- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-99
Women: 0- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-99
Overall Female Overall Winners |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Skyler Gilchrist | Spring Lake MI | 255 |
11 |
6 |
8:10:58.3 |
8:33:39.9 |
22:41.6 |
||
2 |
Erica Dewald | Grand Haven MI | 214 |
12 |
10 |
8:09:25.2 |
8:33:37.3 |
24:12.0 |
||
3 |
Katie Fojtik | Grand Haven MI | 203 |
12 |
15 |
8:10:15.8 |
8:35:23.9 |
25:08.0 |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Overall Male Overall Winners |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Maxmilian Anthes | Grand Haven MI | 245 |
11 |
1 |
8:11:35.3 |
8:30:47.8 |
19:12.5 |
||
2 |
Jack Gumieny | Grandville MI | 231 |
10 |
2 |
8:13:54.2 |
8:34:59.3 |
21:05.0 |
||
3 |
James Jeninga | Brookfield WI | 262 |
13 |
3 |
8:08:46.1 |
8:30:12.3 |
21:26.1 |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 6 to 7 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Mary Violet Springer | Grand Haven MI | 215 |
7 |
49 |
8:18:56.7 |
8:50:25.7 |
31:29.0 |
||
2 |
Paige Weesner | Caledonia MI | 273 |
6 |
51 |
8:19:34.5 |
8:51:09.9 |
31:35.3 |
||
3 |
Riley Smith | Cody WY | 225 |
7 |
54 |
8:19:15.0 |
8:50:59.0 |
31:44.0 |
||
4 |
Helen Standfuss | Leipzip | 241 |
7 |
55 |
8:19:06.8 |
8:50:58.4 |
31:51.6 |
||
5 |
Olivia Sebright | Hopkins MI | 243 |
7 |
60 |
8:18:36.1 |
8:53:40.0 |
35:03.8 |
||
6 |
Marta McFadden | Naperville IL | 226 |
7 |
61 |
8:18:17.0 |
8:53:56.0 |
35:38.9 |
||
7 |
Allison Deyoung | Lexington KY | 227 |
7 |
68 |
8:18:06.5 |
9:00:05.5 |
41:58.9 |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 6 to 7 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Ian Brauning | Jenison MI | 221 |
7 |
41 |
8:18:45.7 |
8:48:10.7 |
29:25.0 |
||
2 |
Michael Ciancanelli | Northbrook IL | 252 |
7 |
57 |
8:18:25.2 |
8:51:30.8 |
33:05.6 |
||
3 |
Charley Mehney | Grand Rapids MI | 208 |
6 |
59 |
8:19:50.5 |
8:54:37.8 |
34:47.3 |
||
4 |
Simon Furton | Grand Haven MI | 256 |
7 |
62 |
8:19:25.2 |
8:55:44.9 |
36:19.7 |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 8 to 9 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Lauren Dahlke | Holt MI | 205 |
9 |
25 |
8:15:45.0 |
8:42:42.4 |
26:57.3 |
||
2 |
Amaya Dewald | Grand Haven MI | 213 |
9 |
30 |
8:16:06.0 |
8:43:39.6 |
27:33.6 |
||
3 |
Carissa Wooley | Holland MI | 254 |
8 |
31 |
8:17:16.7 |
8:44:57.0 |
27:40.2 |
||
4 |
Adeline Shaw | Middleville MI | 220 |
9 |
34 |
8:15:34.9 |
8:43:56.2 |
28:21.3 |
||
5 |
Miya Luckey | Grand Haven MI | 235 |
9 |
35 |
8:14:35.7 |
8:43:02.2 |
28:26.5 |
||
6 |
Kathryn Ackerman | Grand Haven MI | 237 |
8 |
36 |
8:16:25.3 |
8:45:01.9 |
28:36.6 |
||
7 |
Anna Marie Ackerman | Grand Haven MI | 236 |
9 |
37 |
8:14:25.6 |
8:43:08.3 |
28:42.7 |
||
8 |
Emilee Schaub | Grand Haven MI | 233 |
9 |
45 |
8:14:45.0 |
8:44:56.4 |
30:11.3 |
||
9 |
Lainey Newman | Cincinnati OH | 268 |
9 |
47 |
8:16:15.7 |
8:47:01.9 |
30:46.2 |
||
10 |
Sara Spanogle | Okemos MI | 250 |
9 |
48 |
8:14:05.4 |
8:45:19.9 |
31:14.5 |
||
11 |
Alonna Clark | Grand Haven MI | 209 |
8 |
50 |
8:16:34.8 |
8:48:07.1 |
31:32.3 |
||
12 |
Samantha Sebright | Hopkins MI | 244 |
9 |
58 |
8:15:24.8 |
8:49:05.3 |
33:40.4 |
||
13 |
Brenna Bustard | Muskegon MI | 228 |
8 |
63 |
8:17:55.9 |
8:54:22.5 |
36:26.5 |
||
14 |
Ellie Vandyke | Spring Lake MI | 207 |
8 |
65 |
8:16:45.5 |
8:53:45.1 |
36:59.6 |
||
15 |
Cakki Mehney | Grand Rapids MI | 204 |
8 |
66 |
8:17:26.1 |
8:55:01.0 |
37:34.8 |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 8 to 9 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Kevin Losee | Spring Lake MI | 217 |
8 |
12 |
8:17:34.9 |
8:42:26.8 |
24:51.9 |
||
2 |
Raymo Blancato | Fruitport MI | 222 |
9 |
14 |
8:15:05.7 |
8:40:04.2 |
24:58.4 |
||
3 |
Mason Kowalski | Lansing MI | 259 |
9 |
23 |
8:15:16.1 |
8:41:44.3 |
26:28.1 |
||
4 |
Trevor Holleman | Grand Haven MI | 247 |
9 |
29 |
8:14:54.8 |
8:42:24.7 |
27:29.8 |
||
5 |
Carter Larned | West Olive MI | 246 |
8 |
38 |
8:16:57.1 |
8:46:00.8 |
29:03.6 |
||
6 |
Zachary Kowalski | Lansing MI | 260 |
8 |
42 |
8:17:07.4 |
8:47:05.4 |
29:58.0 |
||
7 |
Cole Weesner | Caledonia MI | 272 |
9 |
56 |
8:15:56.1 |
8:48:03.1 |
32:06.9 |
||
8 |
Blake Bustard | Muskegon MI | 229 |
8 |
64 |
8:17:46.4 |
8:54:21.5 |
36:35.1 |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 10 to 11 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Jessica Chojnacki | Allendale MI | 210 |
11 |
19 |
8:11:55.3 |
8:38:06.5 |
26:11.1 |
||
2 |
Sarah Fojtik | Grand Haven MI | 202 |
10 |
20 |
8:12:34.8 |
8:38:47.5 |
26:12.7 |
||
3 |
Katy Newman | Cincinnati OH | 269 |
11 |
21 |
8:12:05.4 |
8:38:25.8 |
26:20.3 |
||
4 |
Alex Wilkinson | Caledonia MI | 219 |
11 |
22 |
8:12:15.6 |
8:38:41.2 |
26:25.5 |
||
5 |
Sophia Veneklasen | Spring Lake MI | 248 |
10 |
24 |
8:13:15.2 |
8:40:01.4 |
26:46.2 |
||
6 |
Kyra McCollum | Omaha NE | 216 |
10 |
32 |
8:12:25.7 |
8:40:22.9 |
27:57.1 |
||
7 |
Paige Kramer | Grand Haven MI | 251 |
10 |
39 |
8:12:45.7 |
8:42:03.1 |
29:17.3 |
||
8 |
Evelyn Albertson | Muskegon MI | 253 |
11 |
46 |
8:11:25.9 |
8:41:41.2 |
30:15.2 |
||
9 |
Olivia Belding | Lansing MI | 258 |
10 |
53 |
8:13:25.5 |
8:45:07.0 |
31:41.4 |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 10 to 11 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Trevor Cavalier | Grand Rapids MI | 266 |
10 |
4 |
8:13:44.9 |
8:35:17.1 |
21:32.1 |
||
2 |
Zackary Crow | Grand Haven MI | 240 |
11 |
7 |
8:11:44.7 |
8:34:51.6 |
23:06.9 |
||
3 |
Nathan Veihl | Twin Lake MI | 264 |
11 |
11 |
8:11:15.5 |
8:36:01.9 |
24:46.4 |
||
4 |
Isaiah Toelle | Twin Lake MI | 242 |
11 |
16 |
8:11:05.3 |
8:36:13.6 |
25:08.3 |
||
5 |
Preston Wells | Twin Lake MI | 232 |
10 |
17 |
8:12:55.4 |
8:38:07.3 |
25:11.9 |
||
6 |
Robert Mulder | Holland MI | 263 |
10 |
18 |
8:13:05.0 |
8:39:05.8 |
26:00.8 |
||
7 |
Bailey Smith | Cody WY | 224 |
10 |
27 |
8:13:35.8 |
8:40:41.7 |
27:05.8 |
||
8 |
Noah Lowe | Allendale MI | 230 |
10 |
33 |
8:14:14.4 |
8:42:26.3 |
28:11.9 |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 12 to 13 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Ellery Luckey | Grand Haven MI | 234 |
12 |
28 |
8:09:36.0 |
8:36:56.2 |
27:20.2 |
||
2 |
Sophie Stoepker | Grand Haven MI | 267 |
13 |
40 |
8:09:05.4 |
8:38:25.7 |
29:20.2 |
||
3 |
Geena Spanogle | Okemos MI | 249 |
13 |
44 |
8:08:55.6 |
8:39:04.2 |
30:08.5 |
||
4 |
Brittany Belding | Lansing MI | 257 |
12 |
67 |
8:10:25.4 |
8:50:52.9 |
40:27.4 |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 12 to 13 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Net Time |
||
1 |
Brody Smith | Cody WY | 223 |
12 |
5 |
8:09:45.5 |
8:31:18.8 |
21:33.2 |
||
2 |
Preston Boorsma | Grand Rapids MI | 206 |
12 |
8 |
8:10:05.5 |
8:33:24.2 |
23:18.7 |
||
3 |
Nicholas Bytwerk | Muskegon MI | 265 |
12 |
9 |
8:09:55.9 |
8:34:05.5 |
24:09.5 |
||
4 |
Will Mulder | Holland MI | 261 |
12 |
13 |
8:10:36.2 |
8:35:28.9 |
24:52.7 |
||
5 |
Oliver Weesner | Caledonia MI | 271 |
12 |
26 |
8:09:15.4 |
8:36:19.2 |
27:03.7 |
||
6 |
Noah Bytwerk | Muskegon MI | 238 |
13 |
43 |
8:08:36.2 |
8:38:34.5 |
29:58.3 |
||
7 |
Griffin Farr | Muskegon MI | 218 |
12 |
52 |
8:10:46.1 |
8:42:26.9 |
31:40.8 |