Left Banner
 
 

HFTC-Detroit-2018

Age Group Results

September 15, 2018


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Penn Greene 542 30 1 16:57.7 5:28/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Graham 540 34 15 20:50.2 6:43/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derek Dexter 408 49 2 17:04.3 5:30/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jodi Glick West Bloomfield MI 4467 47 20 21:33.2 6:57/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Ward 4386 0 42 23:27.6 7:34/M
2 Brandon Brown 4430 131 28:11.3 9:05/M
3 Mike Cannon 4427 132 28:12.5 9:06/M
4 Ford Dunevant 4459 0 175 30:28.2 9:50/M
5 George Tencza 4468 189 31:58.8 10:19/M
6 Julius Lawrence 4431 0 298 41:59.6 13:33/M
7 Julius Lawrence,jr 4432 0 339 46:52.8 15:07/M
8 Michael Greeb 4428 0 547 59:44.5 19:16/M
9 Ronald Missig 4462 0 704 1:05:13.5 21:02/M
10 Jonathan Lauter 4392 0 803 1:09:27.3 22:24/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caren Paskel 4401 0 118 27:41.9 8:56/M
2 Ella Murray 4438 194 32:30.6 10:29/M
3 Liza Lauter 4400 0 302 42:40.0 13:46/M
4 Nancy McGunn 757 430 54:01.8 17:25/M
5 Jodee Gibson 4457 0 584 1:01:00.5 19:41/M
6 Denise Cobb 344 594 1:01:13.2 19:45/M
7 Maria Talanda-Fischer 4443 0 637 1:02:39.0 20:13/M
8 Katelyn Missig 4419 0 703 1:05:13.4 21:02/M
9 Lynn Ruehl 920 742 1:06:17.3 21:23/M
10 Elizabeth Money 4452 0 744 1:06:21.0 21:24/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sutton Pawlaczyk 4480 8 40 23:26.9 7:34/M
2 Konrad Walbert 4472 8 130 28:08.5 9:05/M
3 Ethan Shaffer 92 7 136 28:17.2 9:07/M
4 Austin Shaffer 91 7 181 31:17.3 10:05/M
5 Connor Cordle 354 8 254 37:29.0 12:05/M
6 Austin Sturgis 1006 9 277 40:05.3 12:56/M
7 Walker Maxwell 743 8 283 40:56.3 13:12/M
8 Nolan Goff 526 8 342 47:20.1 15:16/M
9 Braeden Roels 176 9 729 1:06:02.6 21:18/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Kalkanis 625 8 29 22:27.8 7:15/M
2 River Katakowski 636 6 203 33:13.2 10:43/M
3 Anna Katakowski 633 8 223 35:02.5 11:18/M
4 Claire Sturgis 1007 8 280 40:24.8 13:02/M
5 Karlyn Kopltzki 4481 7 352 48:53.7 15:46/M
6 Minna Tallarek 1017 6 412 53:15.8 17:11/M
7 Livi Clyne 342 9 569 1:00:18.7 19:27/M
8 Roma Neher 824 8 817 1:17:22.7 24:57/M
9 Grace Acomb 228 8 818 1:17:23.8 24:58/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wyatt Pawlaczyk 4478 13 5 19:21.2 6:15/M
2 Brayden Kopltzki 4482 10 38 23:15.7 7:30/M
3 Josh Glick 519 12 45 23:37.8 7:37/M
4 Jaxon Hill 572 11 48 23:46.7 7:40/M
5 Jonah Mariani 4319 10 53 23:58.3 7:44/M
6 Adam Ehrenberger 453 14 59 24:18.1 7:50/M
7 Jacob Maldonado 124 12 63 24:23.9 7:52/M
8 Robert Katakowski 637 10 73 25:29.7 8:13/M
9 Elijah Difalco 416 12 80 25:54.4 8:21/M
10 Liam Goff 525 11 92 26:38.1 8:35/M
11 Brock Oconnell 848 12 111 27:26.2 8:51/M
12 Dougie Wicker 130 11 123 27:50.2 8:59/M
13 Jack Kaul 639 11 143 28:38.4 9:14/M
14 Keegan McDonald 752 11 144 28:38.9 9:14/M
15 Raymond Morris 796 10 161 29:39.8 9:34/M
16 Nathan Cordle 356 10 176 30:47.2 9:56/M
17 Carl Nihranz IV 831 10 207 33:27.8 10:47/M
18 Justin Surrett 1011 14 233 36:05.8 11:38/M
19 Ethan Cork 360 10 287 41:17.2 13:19/M
20 Quinn Walbert 1058 11 290 41:22.2 13:21/M
21 Grant Maxwell 741 10 293 41:38.6 13:26/M
22 Luke Serina 950 10 294 41:39.6 13:26/M
23 Julian Cottingham 368 10 318 43:57.8 14:11/M
24 Maximus Lodish 702 14 340 47:05.1 15:11/M
25 Owen McSherry 54 12 365 50:06.6 16:10/M
26 Nicholas Navarre 821 13 388 50:56.3 16:26/M
27 Ben Lutz 706 14 392 51:20.0 16:34/M
28 Nathan Navarre 820 14 401 52:23.0 16:54/M
29 Alex Morris 781 14 404 52:41.6 17:00/M
30 Andrew Matukaitis 736 13 490 58:06.0 18:45/M
31 Cooper Jordan 622 14 526 59:18.0 19:08/M
32 Gavin Yax 133 10 556 59:53.2 19:19/M
33 Garrett Roels 177 13 751 1:06:28.0 21:26/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryann Pawlaczyk 4479 11 67 24:39.3 7:57/M
2 Eleen Vaupel 1052 13 91 26:37.6 8:35/M
3 Grace Haugk 205 12 95 26:39.3 8:36/M
4 Riley Kozloff 681 13 98 26:48.5 8:39/M
5 India Mae Woll Stewart 1088 12 159 29:23.3 9:29/M
6 Payton McDonald 755 13 173 30:19.0 9:47/M
7 Emma Kaul 638 13 174 30:19.4 9:47/M
8 Reese Lancaster 689 12 197 32:43.3 10:33/M
9 Kylie Koltzki 4483 11 216 34:11.3 11:02/M
10 Nicole Rapp 893 12 226 35:25.8 11:25/M
11 Grace Cox 372 11 234 36:07.6 11:39/M
12 Ava Korte 676 13 264 38:45.4 12:30/M
13 Livia Noushmehr 837 13 278 40:09.7 12:57/M
14 Samantha Morris 797 13 323 44:49.4 14:27/M
15 Libby Harst 556 12 325 45:03.4 14:32/M
16 Ren Stojkovic 1001 12 326 45:03.9 14:32/M
17 Emma Maldonado 123 14 357 49:39.6 16:01/M
18 Carlee Wicker 129 13 358 49:41.7 16:02/M
19 Sophia Cavanaugh 326 11 374 50:28.0 16:17/M
20 Jacob Hill 571 14 389 51:02.1 16:28/M
21 Eliza Tallarek 1014 12 416 53:18.2 17:12/M
22 Amelia Urlaub 1045 12 511 58:51.2 18:59/M
23 Lilly Yax 134 12 512 58:51.7 18:59/M
24 Mckenna Mead 4343 14 528 59:19.1 19:08/M
25 Kate Silverman 964 14 534 59:28.8 19:11/M
26 Isabella Marshke 730 14 536 59:29.7 19:11/M
27 Amaia Durham 444 14 563 1:00:00.1 19:21/M
28 Veronica Martel 732 12 592 1:01:10.7 19:44/M
29 Sydney Bahnke 243 14 612 1:01:44.7 19:55/M
30 Grace Shaya 4340 14 672 1:04:00.1 20:39/M
31 Samantha Letwinski 698 14 709 1:05:22.2 21:05/M
32 O'Hara Diamond 411 13 736 1:06:08.8 21:20/M
33 Emma Patrus 174 14 770 1:07:23.0 21:44/M
34 Sydney Letwinski 699 14 780 1:07:39.9 21:49/M
35 Jaimison Diamond 410 10 793 1:08:21.0 22:03/M
36 Leah Roels 179 11 804 1:09:27.6 22:24/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Waldorf 4345 19 22 21:43.3 7:00/M
2 Logan Mead 4342 17 32 22:55.1 7:24/M
3 Austin Urlaub 1046 17 47 23:38.4 7:37/M
4 Kyle Bednarowski 259 19 82 26:10.3 8:26/M
5 Luke Maldonado 126 16 89 26:30.8 8:33/M
6 Josh Surrett 1010 17 232 36:05.5 11:38/M
7 Tyler Hamilton 119 18 256 37:31.1 12:06/M
8 Ryan Smith 978 15 259 37:40.0 12:09/M
9 Jacob Surrett 1009 15 286 41:14.9 13:18/M
10 Nathan Aberlich 223 15 304 42:56.5 13:51/M
11 Riley Palmerchuck 860 19 395 51:52.6 16:44/M
12 Jacob Aberlich 219 19 449 55:42.7 17:58/M
13 Ethan Williams 184 19 737 1:06:09.0 21:20/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Queen 883 16 76 25:34.9 8:15/M
2 Allison Smith 975 18 78 25:42.1 8:17/M
3 Georgia Zimmerman 4279 16 81 25:57.9 8:22/M
4 Mary Melstrom 766 18 119 27:43.1 8:56/M
5 Cali Ehrenberger 455 16 122 27:50.0 8:59/M
6 Natalie Santostasi 932 16 127 27:58.4 9:01/M
7 Jenna Fabian 459 16 167 30:08.8 9:43/M
8 Emily Sertage 952 16 333 45:43.5 14:45/M
9 Hannah Jackowicz 600 18 369 50:13.5 16:12/M
10 Audrey Ramsey 887 16 378 50:29.4 16:17/M
11 Haley Douglass 431 19 379 50:29.7 16:17/M
12 Sophie Lutz 708 17 391 51:18.5 16:33/M
13 Chelsea Durand 102 19 399 52:21.4 16:53/M
14 Kat Stanczak 4313 16 435 54:49.4 17:41/M
15 Olivia Gianakis 509 16 537 59:30.5 19:12/M
16 Sydney Gianakis 510 17 538 59:30.9 19:12/M
17 Abby Silverman 962 18 618 1:01:53.9 19:58/M
18 Madeline Closurdo 340 15 643 1:03:06.9 20:21/M
19 Delaney Patrus 173 17 771 1:07:23.6 21:44/M
20 Madison Patrus 175 18 772 1:07:24.0 21:45/M
21 Destanie Salas 928 18 779 1:07:39.7 21:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jared Jackson 602 20 8 20:04.2 6:28/M
2 Cody White 4484 22 9 20:21.2 6:34/M
3 Ian Collier 98 22 33 22:55.3 7:24/M
4 Austin Gourlay 537 23 37 23:15.4 7:30/M
5 Billy Karvounis 83 23 57 24:14.1 7:49/M
6 Nathan Waldorf 1063 23 61 24:19.7 7:51/M
7 Marcello Mancini 4291 22 68 24:48.1 8:00/M
8 Michael Wells 1073 22 83 26:15.7 8:28/M
9 Varun Nadig 815 22 108 27:19.3 8:49/M
10 Brennen Maldonado 122 20 133 28:13.5 9:06/M
11 Billy Wicker 128 22 155 29:16.4 9:26/M
12 Mitchell Waldorf 4344 23 292 41:32.7 13:24/M
13 Markus Cannon 309 24 446 55:37.6 17:56/M
14 Mason Miller 87 22 477 57:49.8 18:39/M
15 Evan Collier 97 22 509 58:34.2 18:54/M
16 Joseph Wysocki 1095 23 539 59:34.0 19:13/M
17 David Jackowicz 599 21 641 1:02:44.7 20:14/M
18 Aidan Taylor Faraji Tajris 1022 21 652 1:03:30.8 20:29/M
19 Andrew Schwartz 4311 22 688 1:04:35.8 20:50/M
20 Daniel Prentice 4373 21 695 1:04:55.5 20:56/M
21 Jacob Robbins 903 23 750 1:06:27.4 21:26/M
22 Garrett Rose 4375 21 752 1:06:29.2 21:27/M
23 Ian Holtz 584 24 768 1:06:59.0 21:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karlee Bednarowski 257 23 36 23:13.1 7:29/M
2 Gabriella Mancini 716 23 62 24:21.7 7:51/M
3 Nina Jacob 4301 23 70 25:08.9 8:06/M
4 Tori Koontz 120 22 114 27:35.0 8:54/M
5 Jennifer Semaan 947 22 177 30:49.4 9:56/M
6 Jessica Shepherd 957 24 195 32:42.4 10:33/M
7 Danielle King 658 24 196 32:42.4 10:33/M
8 Kourttney Leik 108 22 201 32:48.9 10:35/M
9 Lindsay Aiello 67 22 211 33:34.5 10:50/M
10 Alyssa Gourlay 4485 23 220 34:40.7 11:11/M
11 Samantha Carl 318 22 351 48:52.9 15:46/M
12 Nicole Fabian 460 23 362 49:58.8 16:07/M
13 Kaleigh Mead 763 22 368 50:13.3 16:12/M
14 Yasmine Hassan 557 22 413 53:17.6 17:11/M
15 Felicia Wojciechowski 1086 22 447 55:39.3 17:57/M
16 Julianne Hudson 592 24 454 55:54.6 18:02/M
17 Courtney Boles 96 23 507 58:29.7 18:52/M
18 Mary Jo Dunn 441 21 523 59:14.7 19:06/M
19 Julie Ruehl 919 24 557 59:53.7 19:19/M
20 Emily Cobb 345 24 616 1:01:46.7 19:55/M
21 Nicole Dewar-Braun 407 21 619 1:01:56.1 19:59/M
22 Michelle Betman 5 23 625 1:02:18.4 20:06/M
23 Lauren Hendricks 565 20 645 1:03:11.4 20:23/M
24 Stephanie Schoonaer 4477 22 691 1:04:46.1 20:54/M
25 Madison Miller 86 20 724 1:05:54.4 21:15/M
26 Rachael Williams 185 22 783 1:07:43.7 21:51/M
27 Courtney Shaw 181 22 795 1:09:02.1 22:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Lukas 85 25 6 19:33.0 6:18/M
2 Daniel Wysocki 1094 25 13 20:41.2 6:40/M
3 Cameron Lamplan 4486 29 34 22:56.4 7:24/M
4 Mark Whitehead 1077 29 60 24:19.2 7:51/M
5 Jason Heinrich 4303 26 79 25:45.0 8:18/M
6 David Prentice 881 28 117 27:41.3 8:56/M
7 Robbie Duncan 4476 28 128 27:58.9 9:01/M
8 Kyle Sipperley 967 27 219 34:32.5 11:08/M
9 Artem Berezovsky 267 29 221 34:49.1 11:14/M
10 Marcus Johnson 620 27 370 50:18.5 16:14/M
11 George Costopoulos 363 27 576 1:00:46.6 19:36/M
12 Michael Petitpren 32 28 589 1:01:04.8 19:42/M
13 David Cobb 343 27 617 1:01:48.2 19:56/M
14 Matthew Wawrzyniak 4378 28 694 1:04:53.9 20:56/M
15 Stuart MacHeske 4369 28 696 1:04:55.8 20:56/M
16 Matt Szado 1013 27 711 1:05:23.6 21:05/M
17 John Ulanski 1038 29 755 1:06:45.7 21:32/M
18 Dean Williams 183 25 799 1:09:07.9 22:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Bednarowski 258 28 21 21:39.7 6:59/M
2 Sarah Newlin 828 26 75 25:34.6 8:15/M
3 Marissa Eldred 80 27 93 26:38.9 8:35/M
4 Michelle Pierson 89 25 94 26:39.0 8:36/M
5 Heather Hancock 552 28 97 26:45.7 8:38/M
6 Maritza Mosella 803 27 99 26:52.9 8:40/M
7 Alyssa Waldorf 1060 26 107 27:19.0 8:49/M
8 Kaitlyn Bednarowski 255 26 109 27:20.5 8:49/M
9 Elizabeth Watza 1067 29 129 28:07.9 9:04/M
10 Courtney Dunevant 4354 29 160 29:39.1 9:34/M
11 Erica Hayworth 560 28 165 30:01.5 9:41/M
12 Rachel Applebaum 238 29 178 30:52.0 9:57/M
13 Thais Sabedot 922 27 213 33:43.6 10:53/M
14 Lauren Ramirez 886 26 218 34:32.4 11:08/M
15 Jordan Hefty 562 28 239 36:33.3 11:47/M
16 Kelly Roberts 905 28 241 36:44.7 11:51/M
17 Sara Ramos 4298 26 243 36:55.4 11:55/M
18 Brittany Belger 261 28 266 39:04.2 12:36/M
19 Laura Tollis 4296 26 274 39:51.1 12:51/M
20 Manasa Kodipalli 666 27 315 43:50.0 14:08/M
21 Prenella Semma 948 27 334 45:44.1 14:45/M
22 Courtney Cannon 307 26 337 46:35.7 15:02/M
23 Meghan Kautman 9 26 343 47:30.0 15:19/M
24 Jennifer Lerose 696 27 371 50:19.0 16:14/M
25 Theresa Husby 598 28 376 50:28.8 16:17/M
26 Chelsea Douglass 430 25 377 50:29.2 16:17/M
27 Dorothea Billy 273 29 384 50:42.8 16:21/M
28 Madahi Pavon 864 25 386 50:53.6 16:25/M
29 Samantha Eldred 81 26 433 54:43.8 17:39/M
30 Ashley Hessel 566 29 456 55:55.2 18:02/M
31 Jaclyn Piper 872 29 460 56:15.8 18:09/M
32 Nicole Saghy 925 29 462 56:16.3 18:09/M
33 Jessica Efta 106 29 505 58:24.8 18:50/M
34 Kate Hippler 145 29 535 59:28.8 19:11/M
35 Michelle Austin 186 28 549 59:45.6 19:16/M
36 Ashley Wybrecht 196 28 550 59:46.7 19:17/M
37 Kendall Rock 4292 26 573 1:00:34.6 19:32/M
38 Rebecca Kolodge 671 28 577 1:00:49.5 19:37/M
39 Taylor Perks 31 28 667 1:03:55.3 20:37/M
40 Alyssa Tobin 39 29 699 1:05:01.7 20:58/M
41 Dominique Uqdah 66 27 701 1:05:10.0 21:01/M
42 Avory Pawlak 867 25 710 1:05:23.2 21:05/M
43 Megan Mileski 188 25 716 1:05:41.6 21:11/M
44 Renarda Nelson 827 27 722 1:05:54.0 21:15/M
45 Jessica Bensinger 69 29 732 1:06:06.8 21:19/M
46 Jillian Hamann 82 27 735 1:06:07.8 21:20/M
47 Kristin Holtz 585 26 767 1:06:58.1 21:36/M
48 Krista Reeves 4374 26 769 1:06:59.2 21:36/M
49 Kristen Lagos 170 28 782 1:07:43.4 21:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Kohl 668 30 10 20:28.8 6:36/M
2 Orlando Villegas 1055 32 16 21:04.4 6:48/M
3 Brandon Falker 461 31 17 21:10.7 6:50/M
4 Roque Ybarra 4358 30 23 21:59.1 7:05/M
5 Mitch Ulanski 1040 32 41 23:27.3 7:34/M
6 Terrell Johnson 63 31 58 24:14.8 7:49/M
7 Bharat Anne 237 32 71 25:24.1 8:12/M
8 Blake Jeffries 607 32 88 26:27.0 8:32/M
9 Anthony Morris 782 33 125 27:52.3 8:59/M
10 Grant Jeffries 609 32 137 28:21.3 9:09/M
11 Chris Capaldi 311 34 236 36:20.5 11:43/M
12 Reginald Johnson 61 31 285 41:01.8 13:14/M
13 Anirudh Suré 1012 33 314 43:49.8 14:08/M
14 Nicklaus Husby 597 31 375 50:28.1 16:17/M
15 Sam Anderson 235 34 410 53:08.5 17:08/M
16 Mike Hippler 146 31 423 53:42.5 17:19/M
17 Jacob Nellis 4475 32 426 53:54.6 17:23/M
18 Joey Gartner 501 33 458 56:14.4 18:08/M
19 Matthew Sova 985 33 461 56:15.8 18:09/M
20 Ryan Thacker 1027 33 463 56:26.0 18:12/M
21 Justin Novak 838 30 485 58:02.8 18:43/M
22 Shane Wilson 1082 34 491 58:06.5 18:45/M
23 Anthony Sliwinski 971 31 499 58:20.0 18:49/M
24 David Hewson 567 33 501 58:21.4 18:49/M
25 Brandon Stopinski 37 30 510 58:36.8 18:54/M
26 Seth Anderson 236 31 513 58:52.6 18:59/M
27 Jared Diclementi 414 31 516 58:58.0 19:01/M
28 Eric Pedersen 193 30 554 59:48.0 19:17/M
29 John Smith Olathe KS 195 30 555 59:50.0 19:18/M
30 Craig Durham 445 30 561 59:58.0 19:21/M
31 Kenn Forbes 475 33 587 1:01:04.0 19:42/M
32 James Meredith 28 31 588 1:01:04.5 19:42/M
33 Jason Saghy 924 30 604 1:01:25.1 19:49/M
34 Andrew Karasinski 4326 30 605 1:01:25.6 19:49/M
35 Michael Dewar 405 30 623 1:02:14.4 20:05/M
36 Oliver Edmond 59 32 628 1:02:21.9 20:07/M
37 Justin Knight 4307 33 646 1:03:14.2 20:24/M
38 Todd Wasik 1066 34 647 1:03:22.9 20:26/M
39 Matthew Berkowitz 268 31 651 1:03:27.0 20:28/M
40 Andrew Tobin 40 31 668 1:03:55.7 20:37/M
41 Nick Rastigue 895 31 670 1:03:59.3 20:38/M
42 Cody Fender 47 33 708 1:05:22.0 21:05/M
43 James Huntley 4289 32 776 1:07:32.4 21:47/M
44 Andres Mituta 775 34 792 1:08:15.8 22:01/M
45 Matt Lagos 171 31 801 1:09:22.2 22:23/M
46 Oliverliski Murphy 4371 31 816 1:16:17.0 24:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Berman 269 33 35 23:08.0 7:28/M
2 Sara Bragg 4473 33 54 24:00.8 7:45/M
3 Maria Finateri 465 34 115 27:37.0 8:55/M
4 Crystal Harabedian 553 34 116 27:37.6 8:55/M
5 Hannah Robinson 4471 31 121 27:44.9 8:57/M
6 Danielle Gillespie 513 31 124 27:51.3 8:59/M
7 Carly Ehrenberger 456 33 139 28:30.6 9:12/M
8 Demi Nuga 839 33 162 29:44.2 9:35/M
9 Jessica Smigielski 974 33 171 30:11.0 9:44/M
10 Kelsey Ronan 911 32 192 32:04.5 10:21/M
11 Hannah Reed 900 31 208 33:28.0 10:48/M
12 Angela Capaldi 310 31 237 36:20.6 11:43/M
13 Tiffany Crowe 374 30 248 37:04.1 11:57/M
14 Nicole Tecmire 115 33 253 37:27.5 12:05/M
15 Kim Duchene 76 32 267 39:11.9 12:38/M
16 Laura Rockymore 4470 33 272 39:43.6 12:49/M
17 Shaina Smith 65 30 279 40:17.9 13:00/M
18 Nicole Hefty 563 30 305 43:00.3 13:52/M
19 Sheila Larman 692 34 328 45:11.1 14:35/M
20 Samantha Sturgis 1008 31 330 45:29.6 14:40/M
21 Kathryn Zelenak 4277 30 359 49:48.4 16:04/M
22 Michelle Ciemnicki 337 32 393 51:34.5 16:38/M
23 Elizabeth Saltzman 929 31 394 51:35.2 16:38/M
24 Kim Collier 100 30 402 52:26.2 16:55/M
25 Amber Anderson 233 31 409 53:07.9 17:08/M
26 Rachelle Karabacz 4356 31 411 53:14.6 17:10/M
27 Nicole Logsdon 153 30 424 53:43.5 17:20/M
28 Merissa Jalbert 605 33 439 54:56.3 17:43/M
29 Nicole Munson 809 34 470 57:04.9 18:25/M
30 Kathleen Hilarides 569 31 484 57:59.5 18:42/M
31 Paige Leininger 695 30 486 58:03.1 18:44/M
32 Laura Wilson 1081 31 492 58:07.0 18:45/M
33 Laura Gartner 502 33 494 58:14.9 18:47/M
34 Teresa Hewson 568 31 500 58:21.3 18:49/M
35 Jillian Anderson 234 30 514 58:52.7 18:59/M
36 Nicole Diclementi 415 33 517 58:58.0 19:01/M
37 Angela Crowel 187 33 552 59:47.2 19:17/M
38 Kathryn Durham 446 30 558 59:56.5 19:20/M
39 Lisa Haugk 206 33 564 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
40 Shannon Lagory 4327 34 570 1:00:24.1 19:29/M
41 Tamara Johnson 62 31 626 1:02:21.3 20:07/M
42 Antonia Fowler-Edmond 60 32 627 1:02:21.9 20:07/M
43 Caroline Hippler 142 32 642 1:02:59.0 20:19/M
44 Jena Rafferty 155 34 648 1:03:24.2 20:27/M
45 Amelia Contrera 4302 31 650 1:03:26.6 20:28/M
46 Jeanine Blom 281 30 661 1:03:43.2 20:33/M
47 Kristin Arnold 22 34 665 1:03:54.9 20:37/M
48 Brittney Rastigue 894 31 671 1:03:59.8 20:38/M
49 Sarah Cormier 361 34 678 1:04:17.6 20:44/M
50 Tiffany Nelson 4372 34 719 1:05:52.9 21:15/M
51 Lindsay Burchell 4325 33 727 1:05:56.4 21:16/M
52 Kayla Daiek 385 33 739 1:06:10.6 21:21/M
53 Erin Price 882 33 743 1:06:19.0 21:24/M
54 Claire Kohl 667 30 763 1:06:52.1 21:34/M
55 Katie Forbes 4287 31 777 1:07:32.7 21:47/M
56 Ashley Huntley 4288 30 778 1:07:32.9 21:47/M
57 Heide Mituta 776 34 790 1:07:59.3 21:56/M
58 Bridin Smyth Lagos 182 32 802 1:09:23.2 22:23/M
59 Lily Voss 1056 33 812 1:15:33.1 24:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Gage 490 36 4 19:11.7 6:11/M
2 Mark Gursky 4367 36 7 19:59.1 6:27/M
3 Nate Jalbert 606 36 12 20:38.8 6:39/M
4 Ben Horgan 588 36 19 21:33.0 6:57/M
5 Ali Jafargholi 604 35 26 22:15.1 7:11/M
6 Brad Smigielski 973 36 44 23:36.5 7:37/M
7 Venkateswara Valluru 1048 36 49 23:47.4 7:40/M
8 Andrew Franklin 483 37 65 24:30.0 7:54/M
9 Jesse Welch 1071 38 72 25:25.7 8:12/M
10 Jacob Wright 1092 36 85 26:18.0 8:29/M
11 Matt Carter 323 38 87 26:27.0 8:32/M
12 Kyle Nyeholt 844 35 96 26:39.7 8:36/M
13 Craig Capaldi 312 38 140 28:30.8 9:12/M
14 David Lagory 685 36 151 29:09.7 9:24/M
15 Dane Ligon 700 39 153 29:12.0 9:25/M
16 Aaron Dombrowski 422 38 172 30:18.7 9:46/M
17 Mitchell Graham 539 38 212 33:37.4 10:51/M
18 Jesse Griffin 4297 36 244 36:56.5 11:55/M
19 Joseph Moore Keats KS 779 36 246 36:57.6 11:55/M
20 Peter Dietrich 139 37 247 37:00.9 11:56/M
21 Brian Jeffries 608 38 268 39:23.0 12:42/M
22 Justin Owen 29 38 311 43:41.0 14:05/M
23 Jason Cottingham 367 39 319 44:02.6 14:12/M
24 Nathan Beeney 260 38 327 45:08.4 14:34/M
25 Steve Cordle 357 39 331 45:31.3 14:41/M
26 Robert Marl 728 38 418 53:20.0 17:12/M
27 Roger Fletcher 473 37 443 55:21.9 17:51/M
28 Ronald J Delaura 393 35 544 59:43.0 19:16/M
29 David Dewar 403 37 631 1:02:27.4 20:09/M
30 Tanner Hamilton 551 37 638 1:02:39.9 20:13/M
31 Daniel Arnold 21 38 666 1:03:55.0 20:37/M
32 Chad McCarty 747 37 676 1:04:16.7 20:44/M
33 Matt Taunt 1018 37 679 1:04:22.5 20:46/M
34 Dominic Cardillo 314 38 741 1:06:13.8 21:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Stenger 992 37 69 25:01.7 8:04/M
2 Rachel Capaldi 313 37 74 25:31.6 8:14/M
3 Kara Carter 322 37 101 27:00.4 8:43/M
4 Christin Semme 4487 36 126 27:52.8 8:59/M
5 Anne Marie Rawlings 896 39 141 28:33.6 9:13/M
6 Gina Bordato 284 36 145 28:41.4 9:15/M
7 Joanne Ligon 701 37 152 29:11.8 9:25/M
8 Nicole Bodmer 283 37 163 29:51.6 9:38/M
9 Michelle Rheede Rheeder 901 39 166 30:03.5 9:42/M
10 Molly Marco 720 38 179 31:10.1 10:03/M
11 Margaret Cordle 355 37 183 31:23.4 10:07/M
12 Tathiane Malta 714 35 187 31:44.3 10:14/M
13 Kimberly Tencza 1024 37 190 32:00.3 10:19/M
14 Gina Colosimo 351 36 193 32:05.3 10:21/M
15 Nikki Jeffries 613 37 205 33:22.8 10:46/M
16 Kristen Grzybowski 545 36 206 33:26.5 10:47/M
17 Megan Sauer 934 35 263 38:16.7 12:21/M
18 Carolyn Anderson Kansas City MO 4353 39 348 48:37.2 15:41/M
19 Ashley Nyeholt 842 35 367 50:12.9 16:12/M
20 Patricia Ramsey 889 36 381 50:32.6 16:18/M
21 Maggie Palombit 862 36 385 50:45.4 16:22/M
22 Shanna Bridgen 290 39 398 52:20.9 16:53/M
23 Kristen Castelluccio 324 36 407 52:48.5 17:02/M
24 Stephanie Marl 729 38 417 53:19.6 17:12/M
25 Jaime Miller 771 35 450 55:43.7 17:58/M
26 Chris Hunter 593 36 465 56:27.2 18:13/M
27 Jennifer Nichols 829 38 471 57:05.5 18:25/M
28 Jennifer Scott 945 39 487 58:04.9 18:44/M
29 Jessica Gartner 500 38 504 58:23.5 18:50/M
30 Stephanie Nave 211 36 567 1:00:06.9 19:23/M
31 Dusty Rose Jordan Franks 623 37 568 1:00:18.4 19:27/M
32 Gail Halladay 548 39 621 1:02:06.6 20:02/M
33 Amelia Szmansky 157 35 649 1:03:25.1 20:27/M
34 Amy Marcotte 721 39 660 1:03:42.5 20:33/M
35 Meredith Taunt 1019 38 683 1:04:22.8 20:46/M
36 Becky Jo Farrington 462 38 697 1:04:59.5 20:58/M
37 Laura Rivard 902 36 700 1:05:01.7 20:58/M
38 Katie McCarty 748 35 713 1:05:26.0 21:06/M
39 Lisa Cardillo 315 37 740 1:06:13.7 21:22/M
40 Marie Woodman 1089 36 747 1:06:23.4 21:25/M
41 Trish Forbes 479 36 784 1:07:46.3 21:52/M
42 Stephanie Owen 30 36 796 1:09:02.3 22:16/M
43 Maggie Domeneck 166 37 797 1:09:07.6 22:18/M
44 Maggie Spurgeon 987 39 815 1:15:49.8 24:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Sieber 4299 44 3 17:28.5 5:38/M
2 Doug Whipple 1075 40 14 20:49.5 6:43/M
3 Jeffrey Katakowski 635 44 18 21:27.0 6:55/M
4 Dustin Kolodge 670 43 24 22:00.7 7:06/M
5 Dan Pawlaczyk 865 42 27 22:19.2 7:12/M
6 Brian Kopitzki 673 43 43 23:30.4 7:35/M
7 Roberto Calderon 304 44 104 27:16.3 8:48/M
8 Yogesh Khare 652 42 135 28:15.1 9:07/M
9 Geoff Diamond 409 40 148 28:46.0 9:17/M
10 Michael Scavone 4469 43 164 29:54.7 9:39/M
11 Andrew Shaffer 90 41 275 39:51.1 12:51/M
12 Ryan Bertollini 270 43 295 41:44.6 13:28/M
13 Michael Sauer 935 40 431 54:13.4 17:29/M
14 Bill Maldonado 121 41 441 55:10.1 17:48/M
15 Tim Stanfield 991 43 482 57:56.0 18:41/M
16 Mike Makowiec 4349 44 541 59:37.0 19:14/M
17 Frank Marek 724 42 580 1:00:53.0 19:38/M
18 Scott Neher 825 44 601 1:01:20.7 19:47/M
19 Derek Aberlich 217 43 603 1:01:22.1 19:48/M
20 Emily Freeman 486 40 611 1:01:42.6 19:54/M
21 Jeff Halladay 549 44 622 1:02:06.9 20:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Yvette Head 561 40 39 23:26.5 7:34/M
2 Megan Letscher 697 43 66 24:31.3 7:55/M
3 Vrushali Dabak 377 41 134 28:15.0 9:07/M
4 Melanie Morris 794 41 146 28:44.2 9:16/M
5 Mel Ream 897 44 147 28:45.3 9:16/M
6 Meagan Kopitzki 674 43 186 31:42.5 10:14/M
7 Jennifer McConnell 749 40 188 31:50.3 10:16/M
8 Fannie Lancaste Lancaster 688 44 199 32:44.9 10:34/M
9 Lynn Orlowski 855 44 202 32:49.0 10:35/M
10 Qi Gao 498 42 204 33:14.2 10:43/M
11 Diane Katakowski 634 43 224 35:03.0 11:18/M
12 Leah Derby 44 42 240 36:36.8 11:48/M
13 Meggan Konarski 672 41 245 36:56.6 11:55/M
14 Tammy Wissmueller 1085 42 250 37:06.7 11:58/M
15 Erin Pawlaczyk 866 42 265 38:57.9 12:34/M
16 Amanda Cox 371 42 289 41:22.2 13:21/M
17 Kristin Powals 880 41 291 41:22.5 13:21/M
18 Mishelle McCann 744 43 321 44:34.6 14:23/M
19 Mellinda Soupis 983 41 322 44:34.9 14:23/M
20 Tamara Magee 64 43 338 46:39.2 15:03/M
21 Kim Badham 241 44 349 48:46.5 15:44/M
22 Laura Morris 791 42 405 52:41.6 17:00/M
23 Ritu Zacharias 4275 40 421 53:22.8 17:13/M
24 Christina Moore Ofallon MO 778 40 437 54:54.3 17:43/M
25 Kara Kaul 640 42 440 55:00.1 17:45/M
26 Leann Aberlich 220 44 448 55:42.6 17:58/M
27 Tiffany Kimbrough 654 41 466 56:28.4 18:13/M
28 Melissa Maxwell 742 40 467 56:31.1 18:14/M
29 Erica Stanfield 990 44 481 57:55.8 18:41/M
30 Ann Boles 95 44 508 58:29.8 18:52/M
31 Lesli Matukaitis 738 42 519 59:01.2 19:02/M
32 Lisa Maldonado 125 40 520 59:07.4 19:04/M
33 Angela Aberlich 216 41 531 59:27.1 19:11/M
34 Michelle Makowiec 4348 44 542 59:37.4 19:14/M
35 Anna Marek 723 41 582 1:00:54.0 19:39/M
36 Elizabeth Martel 731 43 593 1:01:10.9 19:44/M
37 Jaimelyn Neher 823 41 600 1:01:19.9 19:47/M
38 Carey Kahle 148 41 606 1:01:26.7 19:49/M
39 Sarah Bahnke 242 40 615 1:01:45.2 19:55/M
40 Nicole Reaume 899 41 634 1:02:32.9 20:10/M
41 Amanda Hamilton 550 42 639 1:02:40.3 20:13/M
42 Mihaela Visan 161 43 654 1:03:37.9 20:31/M
43 Christina Witter 162 42 656 1:03:39.7 20:32/M
44 Krista Hurst 596 43 720 1:05:53.2 21:15/M
45 Toni Collins 348 40 734 1:06:07.7 21:20/M
46 Elena Dagg 378 40 775 1:07:32.3 21:47/M
47 Jodie Domeneck 165 41 791 1:08:14.4 22:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donald Noechel 833 45 11 20:32.7 6:37/M
2 James Marusak 734 47 28 22:21.6 7:13/M
3 Darren McKague 758 47 64 24:29.2 7:54/M
4 Greg Hill 570 45 77 25:36.4 8:15/M
5 Steven Stringer 1005 45 110 27:21.3 8:49/M
6 Paul Wissmueller 1084 47 154 29:13.6 9:25/M
7 Giuseppe Manzella 718 45 156 29:18.3 9:27/M
8 Scott Ward 1064 46 168 30:09.7 9:44/M
9 George Gianakis 507 46 191 32:00.5 10:19/M
10 Robert Miller 772 47 227 35:28.5 11:26/M
11 William Jackson 49 48 231 36:03.5 11:38/M
12 Gillen Doyle 434 49 252 37:20.8 12:03/M
13 Dan McSherry 52 46 261 37:54.2 12:14/M
14 Chris Trombetta 1034 49 296 41:45.9 13:28/M
15 Jason Morris 787 46 397 52:17.7 16:52/M
16 Josh Dagg 383 47 420 53:21.4 17:13/M
17 Ken Eldred 79 49 425 53:51.9 17:22/M
18 Aaron Sheposh 958 45 429 54:01.2 17:25/M
19 Bill Wicker 127 47 438 54:55.4 17:43/M
20 Melanie Gianakis 508 47 442 55:10.3 17:48/M
21 Jason Bracey 43 46 444 55:24.9 17:52/M
22 Scott Aberlich 225 45 445 55:37.4 17:56/M
23 Sean Smith 979 47 468 56:35.2 18:15/M
24 Robert Navarre 822 46 476 57:47.4 18:38/M
25 Sean McLaughlin 4309 49 559 59:56.9 19:20/M
26 John Stiller 999 48 620 1:01:59.7 20:00/M
27 Edward Dherde 23 46 657 1:03:39.7 20:32/M
28 Edward D'Herde 45 46 659 1:03:40.0 20:32/M
29 James Dominguez 46 46 707 1:05:21.4 21:05/M
30 Chris Lanctot 50 49 715 1:05:37.0 21:10/M
31 Thom Honsinski 587 47 733 1:06:07.4 21:20/M
32 Timothy Roels 180 49 805 1:09:47.3 22:31/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurel Kalkanis 626 48 30 22:28.8 7:15/M
2 Shelly Hill 4418 46 51 23:55.1 7:43/M
3 Kelly Mead 4341 49 52 23:55.6 7:43/M
4 Michelle Oconnell 849 45 113 27:29.4 8:52/M
5 Tracey Ward 1065 48 170 30:10.9 9:44/M
6 Michelle Smith 977 48 200 32:48.2 10:35/M
7 Beth Carroll 320 49 215 33:57.9 10:57/M
8 Andrea Gillies 514 45 217 34:22.1 11:05/M
9 Quinn Walbert 4474 47 249 37:05.2 11:58/M
10 Jodi Cavanaugh 325 46 260 37:52.0 12:13/M
11 Jenny Gibson 511 46 271 39:38.9 12:47/M
12 Patrice Welch 1072 46 281 40:26.6 13:03/M
13 Laurel McSherry 53 47 301 42:34.8 13:44/M
14 Cheryl Sertage 951 47 332 45:43.5 14:45/M
15 Renee Stacey 989 49 400 52:21.6 16:53/M
16 Tammy Hassan-Coloske 558 49 415 53:18.0 17:12/M
17 Josie Jackson 603 48 419 53:20.6 17:12/M
18 Melony Tallarek 1016 49 422 53:25.1 17:14/M
19 Rebecca Mariani 725 48 464 56:26.9 18:12/M
20 Nona Bryne 296 46 469 56:50.1 18:20/M
21 Jennifer Frederick 141 49 496 58:18.6 18:48/M
22 Renee Urlaub 1047 47 518 59:00.8 19:02/M
23 Roxanne McLaughlin 4308 49 562 59:58.4 19:21/M
24 Tracy Odowd 852 47 566 1:00:03.9 19:22/M
25 Ana Navarre 819 45 579 1:00:51.4 19:38/M
26 Pam Yott 1098 46 583 1:01:00.4 19:41/M
27 Amanda Fishburn 469 47 599 1:01:19.5 19:47/M
28 Janice Smith 976 46 609 1:01:39.0 19:53/M
29 Kris Cueter 375 48 614 1:01:45.1 19:55/M
30 Georegetta Wade 4376 47 640 1:02:40.6 20:13/M
31 Candy Yax 132 47 684 1:04:22.8 20:46/M
32 Michelle Wicker 131 46 686 1:04:23.2 20:46/M
33 Heather Hamilton 118 48 687 1:04:23.8 20:46/M
34 Laura Dodge 421 49 692 1:04:49.5 20:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Simlar 966 52 31 22:52.4 7:23/M
2 Robert Grayson 541 50 55 24:05.0 7:46/M
3 Jim Mariani 4318 52 56 24:12.6 7:48/M
4 David Lutz 707 52 103 27:04.7 8:44/M
5 Darrin MacKmin 710 52 112 27:28.2 8:52/M
6 Robert Aiello 68 50 210 33:33.4 10:49/M
7 Gerald Baker 4362 54 238 36:30.7 11:46/M
8 Marc Betman 3 52 345 48:08.1 15:32/M
9 John Dagg 382 54 428 53:58.9 17:25/M
10 Dennis Durand 103 54 475 57:33.0 18:34/M
11 Patrick Dunn 442 54 524 59:14.8 19:06/M
12 Michael Betman 4 54 598 1:01:19.3 19:47/M
13 Mark Tyler 4283 54 632 1:02:28.1 20:09/M
14 Frank Mancini 715 51 662 1:03:48.9 20:35/M
15 Donnovan Shaya 4339 50 669 1:03:57.7 20:38/M
16 Mark Gallagher 496 51 682 1:04:22.8 20:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leann Lizza 84 51 46 23:38.0 7:37/M
2 Ana Valeria Noushmehr 836 52 100 27:00.3 8:43/M
3 Joanne Mancini 717 50 149 28:48.3 9:17/M
4 Lynn Simlar 965 51 150 29:07.7 9:24/M
5 Ellen McCarthy 746 51 184 31:23.8 10:07/M
6 Star Sharp-Difonzo 214 54 222 35:00.4 11:17/M
7 Kathy Kerr 651 53 225 35:07.5 11:20/M
8 Barbara Kozloff 680 51 228 35:31.8 11:27/M
9 Sheila Dow 433 52 229 35:58.9 11:36/M
10 Ana Decarvalho 389 53 235 36:07.8 11:39/M
11 Linda Forrest 481 54 242 36:52.7 11:54/M
12 Gayle Korte 677 50 270 39:38.9 12:47/M
13 Stephanie Hover 147 53 288 41:21.7 13:20/M
14 Geula Rapp 892 54 366 50:12.0 16:12/M
15 Helene Shaheen 955 54 373 50:23.3 16:15/M
16 Annette Carl 316 54 406 52:47.3 17:02/M
17 Laura Dagg 384 52 427 53:58.3 17:25/M
18 C Dutkiewicz 450 53 434 54:47.1 17:40/M
19 Nan Janecke 6 52 457 56:02.9 18:05/M
20 Darlene Deeg 391 53 472 57:07.9 18:25/M
21 Michele Stopinski 4361 52 473 57:10.8 18:26/M
22 Lisa Collier 101 51 474 57:27.2 18:32/M
23 Suzanne Theodore 94 54 479 57:51.8 18:40/M
24 Mary Beth Connolly 4305 50 498 58:19.6 18:49/M
25 Michele Traster 117 54 506 58:24.9 18:50/M
26 Amy Dunn 439 54 522 59:14.3 19:06/M
27 Jodie Dunn 440 54 525 59:14.8 19:06/M
28 Christina Winquest 1083 52 608 1:01:37.4 19:53/M
29 Sarah Torres 1032 52 629 1:02:24.4 20:08/M
30 Erin Silverman 963 53 630 1:02:25.8 20:08/M
31 Susan Sobiechowski 982 54 644 1:03:08.3 20:22/M
32 Martha Diliani 419 51 680 1:04:22.7 20:46/M
33 Barbara Weber 1068 51 681 1:04:22.7 20:46/M
34 Yolanda Guereca-Tobin 25 52 706 1:05:15.6 21:03/M
35 Kim Pawlak 868 52 712 1:05:23.6 21:05/M
36 Michaela Holm 582 52 717 1:05:47.5 21:13/M
37 Amy Laporte 4293 53 721 1:05:53.8 21:15/M
38 Lisa Kort 675 53 745 1:06:23.2 21:25/M
39 Debra Holtz 583 54 766 1:06:57.4 21:36/M
40 Julie Lagos 169 51 773 1:07:24.1 21:45/M
41 Cara Glide 520 51 785 1:07:55.6 21:55/M
42 Amy Patrus 172 50 789 1:07:59.1 21:56/M
43 Edna Shy 959 50 794 1:08:59.7 22:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Plotzke 878 58 25 22:11.1 7:09/M
2 Marc Lipshaw 151 59 84 26:16.7 8:28/M
3 Jim Couture 370 56 86 26:20.8 8:30/M
4 Raj Nagaraja 817 58 106 27:18.3 8:48/M
5 Adam Plotnick 14 56 120 27:44.2 8:57/M
6 Karl Bednarowski 256 56 180 31:16.1 10:05/M
7 Shawn Kelly 647 55 251 37:15.5 12:01/M
8 Michael Morris 11 57 303 42:41.8 13:46/M
9 Gregg Nathanson 12 59 329 45:18.7 14:37/M
10 Tim Gourlay 538 56 336 46:19.6 14:56/M
11 Russ Carl 317 56 350 48:52.1 15:46/M
12 Edmund Shaheen 954 56 372 50:22.8 16:15/M
13 Mark Devitt 402 58 390 51:04.8 16:28/M
14 Jonathan Jeffries 610 59 403 52:29.3 16:56/M
15 Glen Tallarek 1015 58 414 53:17.7 17:11/M
16 Richard Long 110 58 451 55:50.7 18:01/M
17 Thomas Gallagher 497 58 455 55:55.0 18:02/M
18 David Holm 581 55 674 1:04:14.4 20:43/M
19 Michael Pawlak 869 56 714 1:05:29.6 21:07/M
20 Krist Theodore 93 56 718 1:05:52.6 21:15/M
21 Tom Burke 4364 57 738 1:06:09.7 21:20/M
22 Henry Ulanski 1037 59 758 1:06:47.0 21:33/M
23 Jeff Kelly 645 57 762 1:06:51.6 21:34/M
24 Pete Pistolesi 875 59 764 1:06:53.9 21:35/M
25 Ed Knight 665 56 787 1:07:56.6 21:55/M
26 William Ayers 240 57 807 1:11:58.0 23:13/M
27 Thomas Smereka 972 55 808 1:12:52.8 23:30/M
28 Frederick Acomb 227 56 819 1:17:35.8 25:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elly Truran 160 57 102 27:01.2 8:43/M
2 Jill Bowker 288 57 105 27:17.1 8:48/M
3 Diana MacKmin 711 56 142 28:37.0 9:14/M
4 Julianne Longlade 704 57 169 30:10.0 9:44/M
5 Julie Ciechanowski 336 55 198 32:44.0 10:34/M
6 Jeanne Marble 719 59 214 33:46.7 10:54/M
7 Joan Paquet 863 57 230 35:59.6 11:36/M
8 Lynn Richardson 112 58 257 37:31.9 12:06/M
9 Karen Turlay 1035 55 258 37:33.5 12:07/M
10 Elizabeth Loesch 703 58 262 38:10.6 12:19/M
11 Donna Fabian 458 55 282 40:37.2 13:06/M
12 Sandra Noonan 834 59 297 41:46.0 13:28/M
13 Elaine Plotzke 877 57 300 42:13.5 13:37/M
14 Marcia Ulanski Santostasi 1041 56 312 43:45.7 14:07/M
15 Pamela Bellino 266 59 313 43:47.6 14:07/M
16 Linda Jeffries 611 59 335 45:51.4 14:47/M
17 Mona Reich 213 57 341 47:07.1 15:12/M
18 Mary Boury 287 56 346 48:29.9 15:38/M
19 Carole Allen 232 56 363 50:01.5 16:08/M
20 Loraine Hanser 201 55 383 50:40.2 16:21/M
21 Lisa Richardson 4310 55 436 54:49.5 17:41/M
22 Cecilia Gallagher 493 57 459 56:14.8 18:08/M
23 Nancy Blaska 73 55 480 57:52.2 18:40/M
24 Martha Davidson 386 59 483 57:58.9 18:42/M
25 Victoria Stewart 996 58 488 58:05.0 18:44/M
26 Cindy Sikina 960 59 493 58:12.4 18:46/M
27 Suzanne Lipshaw 152 57 495 58:17.1 18:48/M
28 Karen Veritz 1054 56 521 59:09.9 19:05/M
29 Karen Strausbaugh 1004 58 527 59:18.3 19:08/M
30 Terri Purchase 154 56 532 59:27.5 19:11/M
31 Kelly Tocco 1031 59 546 59:44.2 19:16/M
32 Debbie Zierau 4278 57 548 59:45.2 19:16/M
33 Michelle Pasella 191 58 551 59:47.0 19:17/M
34 Linda Markowitz 727 58 602 1:01:21.6 19:47/M
35 Marie Stockdale 215 57 607 1:01:26.8 19:49/M
36 Karen Reaume 898 59 633 1:02:32.5 20:10/M
37 Patricia Dherde 24 59 664 1:03:54.5 20:37/M
38 Cheri Conway 352 58 673 1:04:01.9 20:39/M
39 Krystal Johnson 4282 55 705 1:05:14.6 21:03/M
40 Michele Miller 88 56 728 1:05:56.6 21:16/M
41 Linda Bensinger 72 57 730 1:06:03.1 21:18/M
42 Grace Burke 4363 57 749 1:06:25.9 21:25/M
43 Jane Rossi 917 59 759 1:06:48.2 21:33/M
44 Jeannine Ayers 239 57 806 1:11:55.9 23:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Nyeholt 843 63 138 28:25.4 9:10/M
2 Mark Duchene 77 60 273 39:50.1 12:51/M
3 Dan Tollis 4295 63 276 39:51.6 12:51/M
4 Nicholas Santostasi 933 62 310 43:32.1 14:03/M
5 Doug Kucway 684 62 344 48:02.7 15:30/M
6 Keith Boury 286 63 347 48:31.3 15:39/M
7 Chuck Hanser 199 63 382 50:33.0 16:18/M
8 Ken Waldorf 1062 60 408 52:51.0 17:03/M
9 Greg Morris 786 63 503 58:22.0 18:50/M
10 Mark Sikina 961 60 540 59:36.8 19:14/M
11 Mark Thorman 1030 61 543 59:40.4 19:15/M
12 Michael Lagory 687 63 572 1:00:27.2 19:30/M
13 Thomas Wysocki 1097 62 578 1:00:51.3 19:38/M
14 Robert Forbes 478 64 581 1:00:53.8 19:38/M
15 Joe Deeg 392 61 595 1:01:16.3 19:46/M
16 Ronald Siegel 19 64 596 1:01:17.8 19:46/M
17 Joseph Haji 4335 63 663 1:03:50.7 20:35/M
18 Ken Sova 984 61 675 1:04:15.9 20:44/M
19 Paul Glaeser 516 64 731 1:06:06.5 21:19/M
20 Edward Lagos 168 60 746 1:06:23.3 21:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trina Fennell 464 63 90 26:35.3 8:35/M
2 Jennie Klepinger 659 60 157 29:22.9 9:28/M
3 Karen Godlewski 522 63 209 33:29.7 10:48/M
4 Michele Jeffries 612 63 255 37:30.6 12:06/M
5 Barbara Johnson 616 62 269 39:35.3 12:46/M
6 Nancy Baran 246 60 306 43:09.1 13:55/M
7 Mary Ann Dombrowski 424 63 307 43:12.8 13:56/M
8 Susan Morris 799 60 354 49:20.7 15:55/M
9 Paula Nyeholt 845 63 360 49:54.4 16:06/M
10 Nancy Stocker 1000 61 364 50:01.8 16:08/M
11 Diane Ramsey 888 64 380 50:30.2 16:17/M
12 Lisa Devitt 401 60 387 50:54.8 16:25/M
13 Joann Eldred 78 63 432 54:43.5 17:39/M
14 Marsha Kamin 150 61 452 55:50.7 18:01/M
15 Anne Diclementi 413 61 489 58:05.9 18:44/M
16 Sheryl Morris 798 63 497 58:19.3 18:49/M
17 Mary Beth Morris 792 60 502 58:21.4 18:49/M
18 Jill Forbes 474 62 530 59:26.4 19:10/M
19 Beth Taylor 158 62 533 59:27.9 19:11/M
20 Luanne Thorman 1029 61 545 59:43.4 19:16/M
21 Frank Bellino 265 61 553 59:47.5 19:17/M
22 Lee Ann Marcotte 722 63 560 59:57.1 19:20/M
23 Diana Haugk 204 62 565 1:00:01.5 19:22/M
24 Ann Moore 777 60 574 1:00:41.9 19:35/M
25 Therse Wysocki 1096 60 575 1:00:44.4 19:35/M
26 Denise Roberts 904 63 585 1:01:03.2 19:42/M
27 Jean Abraham 197 60 597 1:01:18.4 19:46/M
28 Diane Drumm 437 60 613 1:01:44.9 19:55/M
29 Sandy Dewar 406 64 624 1:02:14.9 20:05/M
30 Elysa Dawe 138 64 655 1:03:38.5 20:32/M
31 Susan Dempsey 398 61 658 1:03:39.8 20:32/M
32 Gerri Goff 524 63 677 1:04:17.3 20:44/M
33 Kathy Duchene 75 60 723 1:05:54.3 21:15/M
34 Jim Bensinger 70 60 725 1:05:55.1 21:16/M
35 Karen Chick 331 62 748 1:06:25.3 21:25/M
36 Kathy Ulanski 1039 60 756 1:06:45.9 21:32/M
37 Lori Kelly 646 60 760 1:06:48.3 21:33/M
38 Cheryl Pistolesi 874 60 765 1:06:54.2 21:35/M
39 Cindy Knight 664 61 788 1:07:57.2 21:55/M
40 Marcy Bell 135 62 800 1:09:18.2 22:21/M
41 Marilyn Aberlich 221 64 813 1:15:33.6 24:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Greene 543 66 50 23:53.0 7:42/M
2 Thomas Glennan 518 67 299 42:10.7 13:36/M
3 Mark Dombrowski 423 66 308 43:13.0 13:56/M
4 Robert Jeffries 614 65 309 43:17.4 13:58/M
5 Edward Davis 387 65 316 43:52.4 14:09/M
6 Tom Johnson 621 65 324 44:58.9 14:30/M
7 William Morris 800 66 353 49:19.5 15:55/M
8 Brad Borgeson 285 67 355 49:22.8 15:55/M
9 William Nyeholt 847 65 361 49:55.7 16:06/M
10 Mark Kamin 149 69 453 55:51.7 18:01/M
11 Chris Hippler 143 67 653 1:03:35.3 20:31/M
12 Chuck Rossi 916 68 761 1:06:51.1 21:34/M
13 John Bishop 274 67 810 1:13:07.8 23:35/M
14 Michael Aberlich 222 66 811 1:14:24.8 24:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Bechtol 252 65 158 29:23.2 9:29/M
2 Catherine Carroll 321 66 182 31:20.1 10:06/M
3 Kathy Kalman 629 68 317 43:53.5 14:09/M
4 Adele Demchik 395 66 320 44:26.5 14:20/M
5 Kathy Serafino 949 66 356 49:29.2 15:58/M
6 Debra Glennan 517 66 396 52:09.5 16:49/M
7 Jann Dagg 380 65 529 59:19.5 19:08/M
8 Ellen Lagory 686 65 571 1:00:24.5 19:29/M
9 Mary Lee Pisha 873 66 586 1:01:03.6 19:42/M
10 Marianne Fleming 470 68 591 1:01:06.6 19:43/M
11 Bridget O'Connor 850 65 635 1:02:34.0 20:11/M
12 Mary Jane Drake 435 68 636 1:02:34.0 20:11/M
13 Jann Gallagher 495 65 693 1:04:50.4 20:55/M
14 Marilyn Farrington 463 66 698 1:05:01.2 20:58/M
15 Patricia McNulty 762 66 702 1:05:12.2 21:02/M
16 Diane Gartner 499 68 757 1:06:46.4 21:32/M
17 Alicia Funk 489 67 774 1:07:30.1 21:46/M
18 Lyla Bishop 276 65 809 1:13:07.6 23:35/M
19 Donna Aberlich 218 68 814 1:15:34.0 24:23/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Godlewski 523 71 284 40:59.0 13:13/M
2 Bruce Landino 690 70 685 1:04:23.1 20:46/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Nott 835 71 515 58:54.6 19:00/M
2 Janice Smolinski 980 74 590 1:01:06.5 19:43/M
3 Sandy Landino 691 71 689 1:04:43.7 20:53/M
4 Nancy Wiggins 1078 71 690 1:04:45.4 20:53/M
5 Sally Cancilla 306 71 726 1:05:56.3 21:16/M
6 Suzanne Stiles 998 74 754 1:06:44.0 21:32/M
7 Jeanette Herrera 167 72 781 1:07:42.5 21:50/M
8 Kaye Roels 178 74 798 1:09:07.8 22:18/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ed Phillips 871 76 185 31:26.1 10:08/M
2 George Cancilla 305 77 753 1:06:36.4 21:29/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Jo Schuster 944 75 478 57:51.3 18:40/M
2 Marianne Billo 272 82 610 1:01:39.1 19:53/M
3 Irma Domeneck 164 76 786 1:07:56.0 21:55/M