Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Run/Walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Holm | Grand Rapids MI | 784 | 30 | 1 | 17:37.8 | 5:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gina Otterbein | Coopersville MI | 678 | 46 | 7 | 22:24.6 | 7:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joe Hulsebus | Kalamazoo MI | 755 | 51 | 2 | 20:36.4 | 6:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kathleen Hudson | Grand Haven MI | 583 | 46 | 27 | 26:03.5 | 8:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Parker Lynch | Ravenna MI | 732 | 10 | 60 | 29:09.6 | 9:24/M |
2 | Rowan Kozakiewicz | Grand Rapids MI | 645 | 5 | 206 | 51:00.7 | 16:27/M |
3 | Hudson Braak | Spring Lake MI | 761 | 8 | 217 | 52:22.3 | 16:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Koratich | Spring Lake MI | 524 | 10 | 51 | 28:08.5 | 9:05/M |
2 | Alivia Cherry | Grand Haven MI | 607 | 10 | 172 | 42:54.2 | 13:50/M |
3 | Quinn Kozakiewicz | Grand Rapids MI | 644 | 5 | 208 | 51:01.2 | 16:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nick May | Marne MI | 756 | 13 | 19 | 25:27.3 | 8:13/M |
2 | Ian Waldecker | Conklin MI | 768 | 14 | 30 | 26:43.8 | 8:37/M |
3 | Joe Kramer | Holland MI | 515 | 14 | 46 | 27:50.4 | 8:59/M |
4 | Michael Dodde | Conklin MI | 739 | 14 | 47 | 27:51.4 | 8:59/M |
5 | David Kamp | Muskegon MI | 638 | 12 | 49 | 28:07.4 | 9:04/M |
6 | Jarrod Reister | Coopersville MI | 726 | 14 | 58 | 28:59.4 | 9:21/M |
7 | Carlos Rappleye | Spring Lake MI | 778 | 13 | 62 | 29:29.6 | 9:31/M |
8 | Chase Deal | Grand Haven MI | 798 | 13 | 169 | 41:41.2 | 13:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alexis Hook | Spring Lake MI | 555 | 14 | 25 | 25:48.1 | 8:19/M |
2 | Avery Burk | Coopersville MI | 599 | 11 | 142 | 36:40.1 | 11:50/M |
3 | Kelley Chase | Conklin MI | 604 | 12 | 175 | 43:17.3 | 13:58/M |
4 | Mahli Braak | Spring Lake MI | 762 | 11 | 219 | 52:23.1 | 16:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Justin May | Marne MI | 757 | 16 | 10 | 23:08.9 | 7:28/M |
2 | Dimitri Key | Coopersville MI | 639 | 19 | 18 | 25:25.1 | 8:12/M |
3 | Matt Kramer | Holland MI | 511 | 16 | 24 | 25:47.5 | 8:19/M |
4 | Seth Roffey | Grand Haven MI | 685 | 15 | 28 | 26:34.6 | 8:34/M |
5 | Cody Nickolaus | Addison MI | 672 | 19 | 201 | 49:46.2 | 16:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joey Dawson | Coopersville MI | 759 | 16 | 40 | 27:24.2 | 8:50/M |
2 | Skylar Hudd | Grand Haven MI | 633 | 17 | 133 | 35:59.4 | 11:36/M |
3 | Emily Wyma | Conklin MI | 728 | 18 | 174 | 43:16.9 | 13:57/M |
4 | Sophie Langeland | Coopersville MI | 649 | 17 | 176 | 43:19.2 | 13:58/M |
5 | Casidii Maxfield | Grand Haven MI | 656 | 16 | 191 | 48:32.8 | 15:39/M |
6 | Nicole Chase | Conklin MI | 605 | 18 | 202 | 49:49.4 | 16:04/M |
7 | Kennedy Morrow | Grand Haven MI | 666 | 15 | 224 | 52:26.9 | 16:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Daniel Nevins | Grand Haven MI | 786 | 23 | 32 | 27:00.3 | 8:43/M |
2 | Austin Sorber | Spring Lake MI | 752 | 21 | 36 | 27:07.8 | 8:45/M |
3 | Max Schuiteman | Holland MI | 691 | 21 | 113 | 33:31.6 | 10:49/M |
4 | Doug Chidester | Grand Haven MI | 609 | 22 | 163 | 40:39.6 | 13:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Edwards | Muskegon MI | 771 | 20 | 41 | 27:29.5 | 8:52/M |
2 | Jenny Beuschel | Conklin MI | 530 | 20 | 96 | 32:30.1 | 10:29/M |
3 | Kacey Grissom | Grandville MI | 558 | 22 | 108 | 33:27.7 | 10:47/M |
4 | Emily Beuschel | Royal Oak MI | 556 | 24 | 110 | 33:30.6 | 10:48/M |
5 | Kelsey Janssen | Grand Haven MI | 636 | 23 | 111 | 33:31.1 | 10:49/M |
6 | Amy Hoag | Holland MI | 631 | 20 | 112 | 33:31.6 | 10:49/M |
7 | Chelsie Wyse | Holland MI | 513 | 24 | 129 | 34:52.9 | 11:15/M |
8 | Stephanie Oesch | Zeeland MI | 676 | 21 | 186 | 46:20.4 | 14:57/M |
9 | Jessica Klein | Spring Lake MI | 641 | 24 | 188 | 47:35.9 | 15:21/M |
10 | Melissa Vandenbrink | Coopersville MI | 775 | 23 | 220 | 52:25.8 | 16:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joel Arends | Grand Haven MI | 572 | 26 | 20 | 25:27.8 | 8:13/M |
2 | Aaron Lobb | Owosso MI | 550 | 29 | 55 | 28:40.9 | 9:15/M |
3 | Ryan Wolff | Muskegon MI | 578 | 29 | 71 | 30:12.1 | 9:45/M |
4 | Patrick Gedeon | Grand Haven MI | 581 | 25 | 89 | 31:35.9 | 10:11/M |
5 | Matt Pastotnik | Grand Haven MI | 679 | 29 | 95 | 32:27.8 | 10:28/M |
6 | Jason Burgess | Hudsonville MI | 721 | 29 | 199 | 49:28.2 | 15:57/M |
7 | Doug Brown | Conklin MI | 569 | 26 | 231 | 52:53.5 | 17:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alicia Bigelow | Rockford MI | 552 | 25 | 37 | 27:12.9 | 8:46/M |
2 | Emily Lobb | Owosso MI | 551 | 29 | 38 | 27:13.6 | 8:47/M |
3 | Beth Knochel | Standish MI | 502 | 27 | 39 | 27:18.1 | 8:48/M |
4 | Katie Davis | Grand Haven MI | 613 | 25 | 66 | 29:44.4 | 9:35/M |
5 | Saah Jaromin | Grand Haven MI | 637 | 25 | 65 | 29:44.4 | 9:35/M |
6 | Laura Pastotnik | Grand Haven MI | 680 | 26 | 76 | 30:26.7 | 9:49/M |
7 | Gina Fynewever | Coopersville MI | 782 | 26 | 78 | 30:36.8 | 9:52/M |
8 | Joy Langereis | Grand Rapids MI | 783 | 25 | 79 | 30:36.8 | 9:52/M |
9 | Janna Jackman | Grand Haven MI | 634 | 27 | 85 | 31:10.5 | 10:03/M |
10 | Anne Snoeyink | Hudsonville MI | 549 | 26 | 86 | 31:15.2 | 10:05/M |
11 | Sarah Gedeon | Grand Haven MI | 582 | 26 | 90 | 31:36.1 | 10:12/M |
12 | Katherine Krepps | Alma MI | 501 | 26 | 91 | 31:40.4 | 10:13/M |
13 | Jodi Prescott | Muskegon MI | 547 | 28 | 94 | 31:52.1 | 10:17/M |
14 | Abbey Vriesman | Jenison MI | 571 | 28 | 98 | 32:49.9 | 10:35/M |
15 | Stephanie Vandoorn | Coopersville MI | 758 | 26 | 99 | 32:50.9 | 10:35/M |
16 | Kayla Lehman | Merrill MI | 795 | 26 | 122 | 34:03.6 | 10:59/M |
17 | Alyssa Packingham | Muskegon MI | 508 | 29 | 123 | 34:04.1 | 10:59/M |
18 | Emily McClure | Ravenna MI | 766 | 28 | 134 | 36:07.5 | 11:39/M |
19 | Brandi Dyke | Hudsonville MI | 736 | 28 | 138 | 36:32.6 | 11:47/M |
20 | Bryanna Stepanovich | Coopersville MI | 698 | 28 | 152 | 38:37.9 | 12:27/M |
21 | Erin Willett | Grand Rapids MI | 723 | 25 | 153 | 38:41.9 | 12:29/M |
22 | Katie Bergeon | Coopersville MI | 745 | 28 | 154 | 38:42.7 | 12:29/M |
23 | Kia Evans | Muskegon MI | 570 | 28 | 155 | 39:22.4 | 12:42/M |
24 | Morgan Witham | Spring Lake MI | 776 | 25 | 159 | 39:39.6 | 12:47/M |
25 | Kelsey Turek | Grand Haven MI | 703 | 26 | 164 | 40:39.8 | 13:07/M |
26 | Becky Nieboer | Grand Haven MI | 673 | 28 | 180 | 44:03.2 | 14:13/M |
27 | Renee Kuiper | Grand Haven MI | 647 | 25 | 190 | 48:02.4 | 15:30/M |
28 | Alli Lozon | Conklin MI | 654 | 29 | 193 | 48:39.9 | 15:42/M |
29 | Jessica Tacoma | Allendale MI | 566 | 27 | 194 | 48:40.7 | 15:42/M |
30 | Rachel Umlor | Hudsonville MI | 720 | 25 | 200 | 49:28.4 | 15:57/M |
31 | Trisha May | Casnovia MI | 577 | 28 | 213 | 51:35.9 | 16:38/M |
32 | Sarah Marshall | Allendale MI | 796 | 28 | 226 | 52:37.1 | 16:58/M |
33 | Melissa Lozon | Conklin MI | 652 | 26 | 232 | 52:56.1 | 17:05/M |
34 | Virginia Sessions | Coopersville MI | 725 | 26 | 233 | 52:56.1 | 17:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bret McKey | West Olive MI | 658 | 34 | 9 | 23:08.5 | 7:28/M |
2 | Brian Miller | Fremont MI | 663 | 34 | 12 | 23:26.8 | 7:34/M |
3 | Alan Jr. Myers | Newaygo MI | 580 | 31 | 21 | 25:37.9 | 8:16/M |
4 | Adam Horos | Grand Rapids MI | 754 | 31 | 50 | 28:07.6 | 9:04/M |
5 | Josh Wise | Zeeland MI | 716 | 30 | 74 | 30:25.3 | 9:49/M |
6 | Eric Willett | Grand Rapids MI | 722 | 31 | 135 | 36:20.4 | 11:43/M |
7 | Kevin Thiel | Saint Louis MI | 800 | 32 | 137 | 36:30.3 | 11:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Misty Cunningham | West Olive MI | 611 | 32 | 15 | 24:15.6 | 7:49/M |
2 | Kyle McKey | West Olive MI | 657 | 34 | 22 | 25:38.7 | 8:16/M |
3 | Jennifer Johnson | 794 | 33 | 23 | 25:42.4 | 8:17/M | |
4 | Brynn Shepherd | Spring Lake MI | 738 | 30 | 33 | 27:00.9 | 8:43/M |
5 | Rachel Alger | Constantine MI | 785 | 34 | 69 | 29:56.2 | 9:39/M |
6 | Sam Wolff | Muskegon MI | 518 | 33 | 72 | 30:12.1 | 9:45/M |
7 | Kristin Wise | Zeeland MI | 715 | 34 | 75 | 30:25.5 | 9:49/M |
8 | Jen Westveer | Hudsonville MI | 560 | 33 | 80 | 30:37.4 | 9:53/M |
9 | Jen Dibble | Muskegon MI | 616 | 31 | 84 | 30:57.3 | 9:59/M |
10 | Lisa Wilson | Coopersville MI | 714 | 33 | 101 | 32:58.9 | 10:38/M |
11 | Rachel Sanchez | Grand Haven MI | 690 | 33 | 109 | 33:29.9 | 10:48/M |
12 | Hilary Waldron | Grand Haven MI | 710 | 34 | 114 | 33:34.8 | 10:50/M |
13 | Amber Rupe | Muskegon MI | 548 | 32 | 130 | 35:25.9 | 11:25/M |
14 | Melissa Zolinski | Ravenna MI | 765 | 30 | 136 | 36:29.8 | 11:46/M |
15 | Susan Kloosterhouse | Ravenna MI | 642 | 31 | 139 | 36:38.4 | 11:49/M |
16 | Candi Stone | Grand Haven MI | 700 | 31 | 140 | 36:39.1 | 11:49/M |
17 | Katie Sitzer | Grand Haven MI | 694 | 30 | 143 | 36:41.4 | 11:50/M |
18 | Sondra May | Conklin MI | 533 | 31 | 144 | 36:41.6 | 11:50/M |
19 | Lisa Otterbein-Bolek | Grand Rapids MI | 740 | 34 | 146 | 36:49.7 | 11:53/M |
20 | Amanda Sheffield | Grand Haven MI | 693 | 34 | 148 | 37:22.8 | 12:03/M |
21 | Nicole Skofic | Grand Haven MI | 695 | 32 | 151 | 38:17.4 | 12:21/M |
22 | Peggy Hoisington | Grand Haven MI | 632 | 32 | 192 | 48:33.9 | 15:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeffrey Boyd | Belding MI | 519 | 36 | 3 | 21:51.3 | 7:03/M |
2 | Mark May | Conklin MI | 532 | 35 | 6 | 22:20.1 | 7:12/M |
3 | Ben Burgess | Grand Haven MI | 763 | 36 | 8 | 22:50.1 | 7:22/M |
4 | Scott Golin | Grand Haven MI | 724 | 36 | 17 | 25:13.6 | 8:08/M |
5 | Eric Westveer | Hudsonville MI | 559 | 35 | 67 | 29:49.3 | 9:37/M |
6 | Joshua Ebbens | Hudsonville MI | 546 | 35 | 170 | 42:11.7 | 13:36/M |
7 | Dathan Zang | Grand Haven MI | 718 | 39 | 222 | 52:26.7 | 16:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erin Shibley | Grand Haven MI | 542 | 36 | 11 | 23:11.1 | 7:29/M |
2 | Shannon Felgner | West Olive MI | 619 | 39 | 13 | 23:38.3 | 7:37/M |
3 | Katie Van Singel | Grand Haven MI | 730 | 36 | 26 | 25:51.6 | 8:20/M |
4 | Tracy Zylstra | Muskegon MI | 781 | 39 | 29 | 26:43.4 | 8:37/M |
5 | Brandy Wittengen | West Olive MI | 769 | 35 | 56 | 28:51.9 | 9:18/M |
6 | Shannon Virtue | Grand Haven MI | 708 | 35 | 59 | 29:06.7 | 9:23/M |
7 | Kenya Velasquez | Muskegon MI | 520 | 38 | 70 | 29:57.9 | 9:40/M |
8 | Christi Cavalier | Spring Lake MI | 567 | 39 | 103 | 33:11.4 | 10:42/M |
9 | Sarah Bujak | Muskegon MI | 779 | 36 | 160 | 40:01.2 | 12:55/M |
10 | Barb Cherry | Grand Haven MI | 606 | 38 | 173 | 42:54.7 | 13:50/M |
11 | Laura Deal | Grand Haven MI | 799 | 36 | 184 | 45:44.7 | 14:45/M |
12 | Josdy Hansen | West Olive MI | 627 | 39 | 185 | 45:49.7 | 14:47/M |
13 | Mary Asadorian | Grand Haven MI | 576 | 36 | 187 | 47:25.8 | 15:18/M |
14 | Tracy Hecksel | Nunica MI | 628 | 37 | 204 | 50:26.8 | 16:16/M |
15 | Angie Dahlman | Grand Haven MI | 612 | 35 | 215 | 52:15.2 | 16:51/M |
16 | Kim Abraham | Grand Haven MI | 529 | 35 | 216 | 52:15.4 | 16:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeremy Bakker | Grand Haven MI | 727 | 43 | 4 | 22:11.5 | 7:09/M |
2 | Eric Berends | Grand Haven MI | 729 | 42 | 5 | 22:18.3 | 7:12/M |
3 | Stew Whitney | Muskegon MI | 575 | 41 | 16 | 24:20.5 | 7:51/M |
4 | Jr Michels | Holton MI | 659 | 41 | 31 | 26:53.6 | 8:40/M |
5 | Joe Ortquist | Grand Haven MI | 531 | 40 | 48 | 27:58.1 | 9:01/M |
6 | Ryan Burk | Coopersville MI | 600 | 40 | 145 | 36:41.7 | 11:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michelle May | Conklin MI | 574 | 42 | 45 | 27:40.8 | 8:55/M |
2 | Kari Fuller | Grand Rapids MI | 793 | 41 | 54 | 28:35.3 | 9:13/M |
3 | Shawna Stalec | Spring Lake MI | 735 | 42 | 63 | 29:32.1 | 9:32/M |
4 | Jodi Renee | Spring Lake MI | 683 | 44 | 64 | 29:39.6 | 9:34/M |
5 | Lyvanh Braak | Grand Haven MI | 593 | 40 | 68 | 29:53.2 | 9:38/M |
6 | Liana Workman | Montague MI | 573 | 43 | 97 | 32:45.1 | 10:34/M |
7 | Mindy Lynch | Ravenna MI | 733 | 41 | 105 | 33:23.2 | 10:46/M |
8 | Renae Winicki | Fruitport MI | 528 | 44 | 121 | 34:02.9 | 10:59/M |
9 | Cassie Baushke | Ravenna MI | 537 | 42 | 125 | 34:29.6 | 11:07/M |
10 | Kim Olthof | Grand Haven MI | 677 | 42 | 162 | 40:29.1 | 13:04/M |
11 | Christie Wendt | Spring Lake MI | 536 | 43 | 168 | 41:18.1 | 13:19/M |
12 | Sonya Vandongen | Ravenna MI | 704 | 44 | 178 | 43:43.9 | 14:06/M |
13 | Michelle Moore | Coopersville MI | 664 | 43 | 179 | 43:44.3 | 14:06/M |
14 | Kelly Grow | Montague MI | 504 | 40 | 182 | 44:44.4 | 14:26/M |
15 | Valerie Weiss | Grand Haven MI | 711 | 42 | 221 | 52:25.8 | 16:55/M |
16 | Michelle Morrow | Grand Haven MI | 668 | 44 | 223 | 52:26.8 | 16:55/M |
17 | Jenn Zang | Grand Haven MI | 719 | 44 | 225 | 52:26.9 | 16:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jon Sorber | Spring Lake MI | 751 | 49 | 34 | 27:04.1 | 8:44/M |
2 | Tony Wyse | Holland MI | 514 | 47 | 88 | 31:31.1 | 10:10/M |
3 | Jeff Roffey | Grand Haven MI | 686 | 49 | 106 | 33:26.9 | 10:47/M |
4 | Will Bolt | Cedar Springs MI | 554 | 49 | 167 | 41:06.9 | 13:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Debbie Dobbs | Grand Haven MI | 787 | 48 | 35 | 27:04.5 | 8:44/M |
2 | Denise Grzybowski | Conklin MI | 525 | 48 | 73 | 30:16.2 | 9:46/M |
3 | Terri Majeski | Grand Haven MI | 538 | 45 | 77 | 30:33.2 | 9:51/M |
4 | Dolores Trese | Muskegon MI | 731 | 49 | 81 | 30:47.9 | 9:56/M |
5 | Michelle Vlug | Coopersville MI | 709 | 48 | 92 | 31:50.3 | 10:16/M |
6 | Julie Hilton | Coopersville MI | 630 | 46 | 93 | 31:51.7 | 10:16/M |
7 | Stephenie Rahn | Wyoming MI | 561 | 47 | 100 | 32:56.8 | 10:37/M |
8 | Rose Weigel | Fruitport MI | 753 | 49 | 102 | 33:05.4 | 10:40/M |
9 | Anita Yoder | Grand Haven MI | 539 | 49 | 115 | 33:35.1 | 10:50/M |
10 | Dawn Clark | Spring Lake MI | 743 | 47 | 124 | 34:12.6 | 11:02/M |
11 | Shannon Wallis | Muskegon MI | 527 | 45 | 132 | 35:57.6 | 11:36/M |
12 | Kelli Wyse | Holland MI | 512 | 45 | 141 | 36:39.2 | 11:49/M |
13 | Julie Perry | Grand Haven MI | 682 | 49 | 147 | 36:49.9 | 11:53/M |
14 | Elizabeth Raap | Jenison MI | 557 | 47 | 156 | 39:22.6 | 12:42/M |
15 | Rose Dunlap | Spring Lake MI | 617 | 45 | 161 | 40:02.6 | 12:55/M |
16 | Amy Chidester | Grand Haven MI | 610 | 49 | 165 | 40:40.5 | 13:07/M |
17 | Karla Langeland | Coopersville MI | 650 | 47 | 177 | 43:19.2 | 13:58/M |
18 | Lori Burgtorf | Conklin MI | 598 | 46 | 197 | 48:55.9 | 15:47/M |
19 | Jennell Challa | Grand Rapids MI | 602 | 49 | 207 | 51:00.9 | 16:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dennis Clark | Spring Lake MI | 744 | 51 | 14 | 23:49.5 | 7:41/M |
2 | Dan Westhoff | 713 | 53 | 43 | 27:34.8 | 8:54/M | |
3 | Tom Perry | Grand Haven MI | 681 | 51 | 53 | 28:17.2 | 9:07/M |
4 | James Kober | West Olive MI | 521 | 53 | 126 | 34:35.1 | 11:09/M |
5 | Joe Kozakiewicz | Grand Rapids MI | 643 | 52 | 205 | 51:00.4 | 16:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Susan Westhoff | Spring Lake MI | 712 | 53 | 44 | 27:34.8 | 8:54/M |
2 | Lyn Wenkel | Standish MI | 503 | 53 | 52 | 28:09.1 | 9:05/M |
3 | Karen Stepanovich | Conklin MI | 741 | 51 | 57 | 28:51.9 | 9:18/M |
4 | Sue Cuddington | Grand Haven MI | 737 | 50 | 82 | 30:53.7 | 9:58/M |
5 | Jennifer Sorber | Spring Lake MI | 750 | 50 | 83 | 30:56.9 | 9:59/M |
6 | Mindy Tilli | Sparta MI | 701 | 50 | 127 | 34:39.1 | 11:11/M |
7 | Brenda Rosel | Conklin MI | 688 | 52 | 131 | 35:45.8 | 11:32/M |
8 | Marcia Lowing | Coopersville MI | 651 | 54 | 150 | 38:11.1 | 12:19/M |
9 | Donna Kober | West Olive MI | 522 | 54 | 158 | 39:34.4 | 12:46/M |
10 | Amy Purple | Whitehall MI | 760 | 52 | 166 | 40:42.8 | 13:08/M |
11 | Lynette Lozon | Conklin MI | 653 | 54 | 195 | 48:40.7 | 15:42/M |
12 | Kathi Umlor | Conklin MI | 562 | 54 | 198 | 49:28.0 | 15:57/M |
13 | Carna Brown | Conklin MI | 568 | 53 | 210 | 51:26.9 | 16:35/M |
14 | Helen Dietrich | Conklin MI | 742 | 53 | 209 | 51:26.9 | 16:35/M |
15 | Lavonne Marshall | Coopersville MI | 797 | 54 | 227 | 52:37.1 | 16:58/M |
16 | Anita Emens | Grand Haven MI | 618 | 51 | 228 | 52:51.4 | 17:03/M |
17 | Nancy Ladd | Grand Haven MI | 648 | 52 | 230 | 52:51.8 | 17:03/M |
18 | Patti Krieg | Grand Haven MI | 646 | 51 | 236 | 1:01:47.1 | 19:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Berghoef | Grand Haven MI | 523 | 55 | 107 | 33:27.1 | 10:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nancy Sutterfield | Ravenna MI | 788 | 57 | 104 | 33:20.8 | 10:45/M |
2 | Becky Vargo | Spring Lake MI | 705 | 55 | 116 | 33:38.5 | 10:51/M |
3 | Libby Brouwer | Grand Haven MI | 595 | 59 | 117 | 33:39.4 | 10:51/M |
4 | Barb Carriere | Muskegon MI | 510 | 58 | 119 | 33:46.1 | 10:54/M |
5 | Leeann Rosel | Conklin MI | 689 | 58 | 149 | 37:58.3 | 12:15/M |
6 | Sharon Oesch | Zeeland MI | 675 | 57 | 196 | 48:55.3 | 15:47/M |
7 | Kathleen Dietrich | Conklin MI | 564 | 55 | 211 | 51:30.4 | 16:37/M |
8 | Carol Myers | Conklin MI | 565 | 58 | 212 | 51:33.5 | 16:38/M |
9 | Teresa Brolick | Grand Haven MI | 594 | 56 | 218 | 52:22.7 | 16:54/M |
10 | Cathy Langereis | Marne MI | 579 | 56 | 235 | 58:21.9 | 18:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dave Kendrick | Muskegon MI | 770 | 63 | 42 | 27:30.5 | 8:52/M |
2 | Randy Reaume | Grand Haven MI | 789 | 61 | 87 | 31:28.8 | 10:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lynne Pitcher | Nunica MI | 517 | 60 | 120 | 33:59.6 | 10:58/M |
2 | Jackie Rinehart | Ravenna MI | 777 | 61 | 234 | 58:21.4 | 18:49/M |
3 | Jill Jessup | Spring Lake MI | 773 | 64 | 237 | 1:01:48.1 | 19:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | William Bujak | Muskegon MI | 780 | 65 | 128 | 34:52.5 | 11:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carla Schut | Jenison MI | 692 | 66 | 61 | 29:21.8 | 9:28/M |
2 | Deeney Klein | Spring Lake MI | 640 | 65 | 189 | 47:37.4 | 15:22/M |
3 | Barb Umlor | Conklin MI | 563 | 65 | 214 | 51:36.2 | 16:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dave Huizenga | Sparta MI | 791 | 71 | 118 | 33:39.7 | 10:51/M |
2 | Bob Glavich | Grand Haven MI | 621 | 74 | 171 | 42:27.4 | 13:42/M |
3 | Fred Challa | Rockford MI | 746 | 74 | 181 | 44:31.4 | 14:22/M |
4 | Virgil Vasquez | Grand Haven MI | 706 | 76 | 203 | 50:09.3 | 16:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elisabeth Fischer | Hudsonville MI | 535 | 72 | 157 | 39:30.9 | 12:45/M |
2 | Glenda Borowski | Muskegon MI | 590 | 71 | 183 | 45:28.4 | 14:40/M |
3 | Diane Stillson | Grand Haven MI | 699 | 74 | 229 | 52:51.6 | 17:03/M |