Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Blake Turner | Panama City Beach FL | 274 | 16 | 1 | 18:34.8 | 5:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marisa Ashley | Panama City FL | 275 | 13 | 4 | 21:00.0 | 6:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dan Station | Lynn Haven FL | 88 | 52 | 2 | 19:43.9 | 6:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shay Harville | Dothan AL | 238 | 46 | 45 | 27:32.4 | 8:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marion Conley | Panama City Beach FL | 167 | 54 | 9 | 23:09.7 | 7:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Connie Ashcraft | Collierville TN | 35 | 50 | 46 | 27:42.5 | 8:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Logan Loturco | Panama City FL | 199 | 9 | 24 | 25:34.5 | 8:15/M |
2 | Alex Poncel | Panama City FL | 277 | 14 | 37 | 27:02.6 | 8:43/M |
3 | Landon Frank | Panama City FL | 179 | 10 | 39 | 27:16.8 | 8:48/M |
4 | Nate Gibson | Lynn Haven FL | 286 | 13 | 58 | 29:10.8 | 9:25/M |
5 | Tyler Clements | Panama City FL | 200 | 9 | 61 | 29:29.8 | 9:31/M |
6 | Colton Webb | Panama City FL | 202 | 9 | 67 | 29:51.7 | 9:38/M |
7 | Cordell Craft | Panama City FL | 209 | 10 | 68 | 30:05.9 | 9:42/M |
8 | Brayden Lashley | Panama City FL | 206 | 10 | 76 | 31:16.6 | 10:05/M |
9 | Thomas Routt | Panama City FL | 244 | 11 | 102 | 32:35.3 | 10:31/M |
10 | Brian Mitchell | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 313 | 10 | 106 | 32:57.5 | 10:38/M |
11 | Jacob Walker | Panama City FL | 176 | 9 | 108 | 33:06.3 | 10:41/M |
12 | Wesley Tilghman | Panama City FL | 194 | 9 | 113 | 33:22.1 | 10:46/M |
13 | Joseph Fields | Panama City Beach FL | 261 | 9 | 125 | 34:23.5 | 11:05/M |
14 | Logan Kennon | Panama City FL | 191 | 8 | 133 | 34:40.9 | 11:11/M |
15 | Caleb Williams | Panama City FL | 208 | 9 | 134 | 34:41.4 | 11:11/M |
16 | Clark Corbin | Panama City FL | 203 | 8 | 135 | 34:41.5 | 11:11/M |
17 | Cooper Corbin | Lynn Haven FL | 336 | 10 | 149 | 35:53.4 | 11:35/M |
18 | Cullen Norris | Lynn Haven FL | 283 | 13 | 153 | 36:31.6 | 11:47/M |
19 | Jake Gibson | Panama City FL | 198 | 8 | 154 | 36:36.4 | 11:48/M |
20 | Alex Kammerer | Panama City FL | 192 | 9 | 155 | 36:36.7 | 11:48/M |
21 | Tommy Hedges | Panama City FL | 196 | 10 | 174 | 39:14.4 | 12:39/M |
22 | Nathan Lamont | Panama City FL | 186 | 8 | 176 | 39:48.6 | 12:50/M |
23 | Caleb Powell | Panama City FL | 175 | 10 | 181 | 40:17.9 | 13:00/M |
24 | Evan Clements | Alford FL | 266 | 6 | 189 | 40:53.0 | 13:11/M |
25 | Pearson Deruiter | Panama City FL | 228 | 13 | 198 | 41:47.3 | 13:29/M |
26 | Ian Ohm | Midland GA | 12 | 8 | 205 | 42:58.3 | 13:52/M |
27 | Nate Thibodeaux | Lynn Haven FL | 108 | 8 | 212 | 44:36.2 | 14:23/M |
28 | Cayden Easom | Jackson GA | 320 | 6 | 218 | 45:23.9 | 14:38/M |
29 | Simon Sermersheim | Celestine IN | 19 | 6 | 241 | 48:14.2 | 15:34/M |
30 | Chris Woodford | Panama City FL | 245 | 9 | 245 | 48:27.1 | 15:38/M |
31 | Zach Jeffres | Panama City FL | 181 | 10 | 247 | 48:50.0 | 15:45/M |
32 | Caden Anderson | Chipley FL | 91 | 6 | 252 | 50:27.6 | 16:16/M |
33 | Kameron D'Niroux | Panama City FL | 246 | 9 | 258 | 50:42.2 | 16:21/M |
34 | Cole Hudson | Panama City FL | 197 | 9 | 265 | 52:08.2 | 16:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sarah Houston | Dothan AL | 3 | 13 | 47 | 28:08.1 | 9:05/M |
2 | Blake West | Panama City FL | 288 | 11 | 70 | 30:36.2 | 9:52/M |
3 | Hannah Gibson | Lynn Haven FL | 287 | 12 | 71 | 30:37.1 | 9:53/M |
4 | Catherine Fields | Panama City Beach FL | 262 | 12 | 131 | 34:37.2 | 11:10/M |
5 | Maddie Taylor | Buena Vista GA | 304 | 10 | 140 | 35:22.4 | 11:25/M |
6 | Lena Ottinger | Panama City FL | 314 | 11 | 156 | 36:42.4 | 11:50/M |
7 | Riley Fulton | Panama City FL | 264 | 10 | 168 | 38:27.8 | 12:24/M |
8 | Isabel Sermersheim | Celestine IN | 20 | 9 | 243 | 48:23.6 | 15:36/M |
9 | Payton West | Panama City FL | 289 | 9 | 276 | 57:15.7 | 18:28/M |
10 | Scarlett Shuck | Hendersonville TN | 26 | 6 | 284 | 59:55.3 | 19:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Wright Cook | Bainbridge GA | 299 | 17 | 3 | 20:03.4 | 6:28/M |
2 | Jackson Duggan | Rosemary Beach FL | 137 | 16 | 5 | 21:46.9 | 7:01/M |
3 | Michael Houston | Dothan AL | 2 | 16 | 6 | 22:13.1 | 7:10/M |
4 | Zack Post | Port Saint Joe FL | 142 | 18 | 31 | 26:25.9 | 8:31/M |
5 | Elliot Blevins | Newnan GA | 235 | 19 | 184 | 40:36.4 | 13:06/M |
6 | Ben Johnson | Panama City FL | 148 | 16 | 203 | 42:05.6 | 13:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Olivia Coupe | Panama City Beach FL | 116 | 17 | 40 | 27:17.9 | 8:48/M |
2 | Ella Roberts | Smyrna GA | 75 | 16 | 124 | 34:12.2 | 11:02/M |
3 | Annalee Taylor | Buena Vista GA | 305 | 15 | 208 | 44:07.0 | 14:14/M |
4 | Jessica Katz | Tampa FL | 7 | 16 | 227 | 46:12.4 | 14:54/M |
5 | Miranda Gibson | Buena Vista GA | 307 | 16 | 266 | 52:37.0 | 16:58/M |
6 | Ashton Duggan | Rosemary Beach FL | 138 | 16 | 289 | 1:03:29.9 | 20:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Noel Howard | Panama City FL | 145 | 24 | 21 | 25:13.8 | 8:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brooke Hobbs | Milton FL | 190 | 23 | 15 | 24:40.2 | 7:57/M |
2 | Erin Wynn | Panama City FL | 291 | 24 | 27 | 25:39.1 | 8:16/M |
3 | Kayla Ivey | Panama City Beach FL | 170 | 22 | 77 | 31:22.0 | 10:07/M |
4 | Jenna Lattanzi | Smyrna GA | 309 | 24 | 96 | 32:10.2 | 10:23/M |
5 | Amy Nichols | Smyrna GA | 306 | 24 | 97 | 32:11.2 | 10:23/M |
6 | Colleen Jones | Charlottesville VA | 95 | 22 | 129 | 34:30.8 | 11:08/M |
7 | Brittani Tison | Slocomb AL | 149 | 24 | 142 | 35:26.0 | 11:26/M |
8 | Ashlea Courington | Birmingham AL | 30 | 21 | 145 | 35:38.3 | 11:30/M |
9 | Courtney Ivey | Senoia GA | 234 | 20 | 186 | 40:37.7 | 13:06/M |
10 | Tiffany Walker | Panama City FL | 265 | 24 | 261 | 50:53.8 | 16:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephen Seitz | Crestview FL | 160 | 25 | 7 | 22:26.5 | 7:14/M |
2 | Tucker Mathis | Chipley FL | 114 | 26 | 20 | 25:09.8 | 8:07/M |
3 | Taylor Bane | Lynn Haven FL | 269 | 25 | 32 | 26:29.7 | 8:33/M |
4 | Richard Martin | Panama City FL | 126 | 27 | 72 | 30:50.5 | 9:57/M |
5 | Joey Harman | Panama City FL | 61 | 25 | 83 | 31:35.8 | 10:11/M |
6 | Sam Suarez | Panama City FL | 117 | 28 | 86 | 31:41.1 | 10:13/M |
7 | Jason Overstreet | Dothan AL | 150 | 28 | 141 | 35:25.7 | 11:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brittany Maddox | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 324 | 25 | 16 | 24:54.2 | 8:02/M |
2 | Hannah Lang | Panama City FL | 154 | 28 | 26 | 25:38.8 | 8:16/M |
3 | Emily Kantsios | Atlanta GA | 218 | 29 | 33 | 26:42.4 | 8:37/M |
4 | Anastasia Vasiliades | Panama City FL | 129 | 27 | 59 | 29:14.3 | 9:26/M |
5 | Brittany Oates | Panama City FL | 300 | 28 | 64 | 29:40.2 | 9:34/M |
6 | Lyndsey Truman | Panama City FL | 122 | 29 | 73 | 30:59.6 | 10:00/M |
7 | Lesta McClung | Panama City FL | 134 | 25 | 91 | 31:52.3 | 10:17/M |
8 | Ashley Bell | Panama City FL | 166 | 28 | 137 | 34:46.9 | 11:13/M |
9 | Courtney Shiver | Lynn Haven FL | 71 | 27 | 150 | 35:53.6 | 11:35/M |
10 | Chelsea Dubreuil | Panama City Beach FL | 335 | 25 | 158 | 37:25.9 | 12:04/M |
11 | Dana Bohac | Panama City FL | 230 | 28 | 173 | 38:52.8 | 12:32/M |
12 | Tiffany Bruhn | Panama City Beach FL | 334 | 27 | 175 | 39:43.9 | 12:49/M |
13 | Holly Lamont | Panama City FL | 161 | 27 | 177 | 39:48.9 | 12:50/M |
14 | Michelle Nieves | Panama City Beach FL | 141 | 27 | 183 | 40:35.9 | 13:05/M |
15 | Jessica Brown | Panama City Beach FL | 182 | 27 | 191 | 41:05.4 | 13:15/M |
16 | Lucy Herren | Youngstown FL | 125 | 26 | 196 | 41:41.1 | 13:27/M |
17 | Ashley King | Panama City Beach FL | 204 | 28 | 202 | 42:01.9 | 13:33/M |
18 | Kaitlin Guidry | Panama City FL | 115 | 25 | 215 | 44:57.4 | 14:30/M |
19 | Lacey Phillips | Panama City Beach FL | 112 | 26 | 221 | 45:38.3 | 14:43/M |
20 | Rae Tyre | Panama City FL | 263 | 26 | 260 | 50:53.6 | 16:25/M |
21 | Wendy Holtzapple | Panama City Beach FL | 302 | 29 | 278 | 58:02.4 | 18:43/M |
22 | Kourtney Kendall | Hastings MI | 327 | 25 | 279 | 58:41.9 | 18:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jonathon Moore | Panama City FL | 143 | 30 | 8 | 22:41.8 | 7:19/M |
2 | Buhlebenkosi Ncube | Panama City FL | 128 | 30 | 11 | 23:26.6 | 7:34/M |
3 | Jamison Stiles | Panama City FL | 47 | 33 | 18 | 25:01.7 | 8:04/M |
4 | Daniel Breton | Panama City Beach FL | 290 | 32 | 28 | 25:39.8 | 8:16/M |
5 | Bruno Santos | Panama City Beach FL | 171 | 34 | 36 | 26:58.3 | 8:42/M |
6 | Bobby Rudeseal | Panama City FL | 1 | 30 | 79 | 31:24.9 | 10:08/M |
7 | Logan Sasser | Panama City FL | 165 | 30 | 110 | 33:08.2 | 10:41/M |
8 | Wesley Cort | Panama City Beach FL | 183 | 30 | 192 | 41:14.2 | 13:18/M |
9 | James Clark | Panama City FL | 45 | 30 | 225 | 45:49.9 | 14:47/M |
10 | Charles Cote | Covington LA | 164 | 33 | 257 | 50:41.4 | 16:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tracey Powell | Panama City FL | 223 | 31 | 34 | 26:53.4 | 8:40/M |
2 | Juliana Oliveira | Panama City Beach FL | 54 | 32 | 60 | 29:24.9 | 9:29/M |
3 | Katherine Rivera | Lynn Haven FL | 131 | 31 | 65 | 29:45.0 | 9:36/M |
4 | Samantha Snellen | Lynn Haven FL | 172 | 32 | 80 | 31:29.0 | 10:09/M |
5 | Dana Kane | Crestview FL | 216 | 34 | 87 | 31:41.4 | 10:13/M |
6 | Catherine Moore | Panama City FL | 144 | 31 | 89 | 31:48.8 | 10:15/M |
7 | Kristen Harman | Panama City FL | 60 | 31 | 90 | 31:51.1 | 10:16/M |
8 | Melissa Bean | Panama City FL | 133 | 30 | 115 | 33:26.4 | 10:47/M |
9 | Crystal Ford | Panama City FL | 195 | 30 | 132 | 34:40.5 | 11:11/M |
10 | Grace Aucoin | Panama City Beach FL | 77 | 31 | 138 | 35:07.2 | 11:20/M |
11 | Kristen Vega | Panama City FL | 231 | 33 | 139 | 35:08.3 | 11:20/M |
12 | Jennifer Preston | Panama City Beach FL | 251 | 33 | 143 | 35:28.1 | 11:26/M |
13 | Leah Travis | Panama City FL | 140 | 32 | 144 | 35:32.5 | 11:28/M |
14 | Sarah Biondo | Lynn Haven FL | 65 | 34 | 161 | 37:38.4 | 12:08/M |
15 | Lisa Whaley | Panama City Beach FL | 130 | 31 | 182 | 40:28.7 | 13:03/M |
16 | Corina Sasser | 239 | 32 | 190 | 40:56.6 | 13:12/M | |
17 | Bethany Cahours | Panama City Beach FL | 21 | 32 | 199 | 41:57.4 | 13:32/M |
18 | Vanessa Moore | Panama City FL | 124 | 34 | 211 | 44:36.0 | 14:23/M |
19 | Kristen Barrio | Panama City Beach FL | 267 | 32 | 249 | 49:21.4 | 15:55/M |
20 | Theresa Anderson | Chipley FL | 92 | 30 | 251 | 50:27.2 | 16:16/M |
21 | Tisha Cote | Covington LA | 163 | 31 | 259 | 50:44.1 | 16:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Richard Hill | Dothan AL | 106 | 35 | 12 | 23:42.6 | 7:39/M |
2 | Michael Wilsdorf | Panama City FL | 132 | 39 | 14 | 24:14.0 | 7:49/M |
3 | Devan Moore | Panama City FL | 123 | 38 | 19 | 25:08.0 | 8:06/M |
4 | Anthony Pusey | Panama City FL | 101 | 36 | 22 | 25:19.8 | 8:10/M |
5 | Chris Westlake | Panama City FL | 62 | 39 | 41 | 27:20.4 | 8:49/M |
6 | Patrick Leahy | Panama City Beach FL | 227 | 35 | 52 | 28:40.4 | 9:15/M |
7 | Travis Kennon | Lynn Haven FL | 270 | 35 | 120 | 34:01.2 | 10:58/M |
8 | Eric Johnson | Panama City FL | 146 | 38 | 235 | 47:22.6 | 15:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stacie Houchins | Panama City FL | 219 | 35 | 30 | 26:20.6 | 8:30/M |
2 | Holly Sawyer | Dothan AL | 162 | 37 | 50 | 28:25.9 | 9:10/M |
3 | Mendy Scanlon | Panama City FL | 233 | 39 | 54 | 28:54.5 | 9:19/M |
4 | Colleen McCoy | Panama City FL | 159 | 36 | 81 | 31:34.2 | 10:11/M |
5 | Sharlene Vander Beek | Panama City FL | 157 | 36 | 99 | 32:26.1 | 10:28/M |
6 | Iva Cahours | Panama City Beach FL | 9 | 39 | 118 | 33:50.0 | 10:55/M |
7 | Kimberly Iferd | Lynn Haven FL | 127 | 37 | 119 | 33:57.2 | 10:57/M |
8 | Christina Rogers | Panama City FL | 10 | 37 | 146 | 35:42.2 | 11:31/M |
9 | Amber Dresen | Panama City FL | 109 | 37 | 152 | 36:19.9 | 11:43/M |
10 | Stephanie Conn | Panama City Beach FL | 317 | 38 | 193 | 41:31.4 | 13:24/M |
11 | Allison Smith | Panama City Beach FL | 295 | 39 | 207 | 43:58.7 | 14:11/M |
12 | Katie Fanning | Lynn Haven FL | 24 | 35 | 209 | 44:14.4 | 14:16/M |
13 | Katie Cherry | Panama City FL | 282 | 35 | 213 | 44:40.0 | 14:25/M |
14 | Jamie Easom | Jackson GA | 319 | 37 | 219 | 45:24.1 | 14:39/M |
15 | Ariane Johnson | Panama City FL | 147 | 37 | 234 | 47:21.5 | 15:16/M |
16 | Amy Cantine | White House TN | 22 | 35 | 238 | 48:05.1 | 15:31/M |
17 | Heather Sermersheim | Celestine IN | 18 | 37 | 244 | 48:24.4 | 15:37/M |
18 | Leslie Thibodeaux | Lynn Haven FL | 107 | 38 | 271 | 53:20.9 | 17:12/M |
19 | Rebecca West | Panama City FL | 284 | 38 | 275 | 57:15.6 | 18:28/M |
20 | Gloria Gibson | Lynn Haven FL | 285 | 38 | 277 | 57:16.4 | 18:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Trey Fitch | Lynn Haven FL | 254 | 44 | 13 | 24:03.7 | 7:45/M |
2 | Vijay Cohoon | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 119 | 41 | 48 | 28:13.6 | 9:06/M |
3 | Christopher Fields | Panama City Beach FL | 260 | 42 | 130 | 34:36.8 | 11:10/M |
4 | Javier Elias | Panama City Beach FL | 189 | 44 | 170 | 38:30.4 | 12:25/M |
5 | Robert Weaver | Panama City FL | 136 | 43 | 187 | 40:39.7 | 13:07/M |
6 | Benjy Allen | Panama City Beach FL | 178 | 44 | 226 | 45:51.4 | 14:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Deana Collins | Panama City Beach FL | 169 | 40 | 55 | 28:58.2 | 9:21/M |
2 | Melissa Milliken | Quincy IL | 221 | 41 | 56 | 29:07.3 | 9:24/M |
3 | Fabiana Sousa | Panama City FL | 139 | 40 | 75 | 31:07.7 | 10:02/M |
4 | April Stewart | Dothan AL | 237 | 44 | 88 | 31:48.2 | 10:15/M |
5 | Virginia Doleshek | Denver CO | 36 | 43 | 95 | 32:07.7 | 10:22/M |
6 | Carrie Brooks | Panama City FL | 103 | 42 | 105 | 32:45.9 | 10:34/M |
7 | Shawn Brooking | Panama City FL | 94 | 44 | 109 | 33:08.2 | 10:41/M |
8 | Kimberly Paradiso | Panama City FL | 232 | 44 | 116 | 33:35.6 | 10:50/M |
9 | Ann Lewis | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 276 | 44 | 126 | 34:23.7 | 11:05/M |
10 | Niki Rigby | Lynn Haven FL | 68 | 43 | 162 | 37:40.5 | 12:09/M |
11 | Kathleen Isaacsen | Shawnee KS | 292 | 41 | 164 | 38:03.5 | 12:16/M |
12 | Tiffany Hawley | Panama City FL | 337 | 41 | 179 | 40:09.1 | 12:57/M |
13 | Hayley Fitzgerald | Panama City FL | 193 | 42 | 201 | 42:01.8 | 13:33/M |
14 | Alessandra Pepmiller | Panama City FL | 56 | 40 | 206 | 42:58.7 | 13:52/M |
15 | Roshannon Jackson | Tallahassee FL | 294 | 44 | 224 | 45:47.0 | 14:46/M |
16 | Lynn Taylor | Buena Vista GA | 303 | 41 | 267 | 52:38.1 | 16:59/M |
17 | Angie Smith | Lynn Haven FL | 79 | 44 | 274 | 54:15.3 | 17:30/M |
18 | Talena Grawburg | Panama City FL | 326 | 42 | 280 | 58:42.0 | 18:56/M |
19 | Juliet Shuck | Hendersonville TN | 247 | 42 | 282 | 59:55.0 | 19:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | J. Scott Taylor | Lynn Haven FL | 331 | 49 | 17 | 25:00.8 | 8:04/M |
2 | Matt Kelley | Panama City Beach FL | 113 | 45 | 23 | 25:26.4 | 8:12/M |
3 | Phil Chester | Panama City Beach FL | 229 | 49 | 35 | 26:56.6 | 8:41/M |
4 | Bobby Cook | Bainbridge GA | 301 | 49 | 44 | 27:38.2 | 8:55/M |
5 | Todd Houchins | Panama City FL | 220 | 45 | 51 | 28:34.2 | 9:13/M |
6 | R. Craig Taylor | Panama City FL | 57 | 46 | 93 | 32:03.8 | 10:20/M |
7 | Todd Montgomery | Panama City Beach FL | 211 | 49 | 178 | 39:51.4 | 12:51/M |
8 | David Deruiter | Panama City FL | 187 | 46 | 195 | 41:32.1 | 13:24/M |
9 | Ron Cook | Panama City Beach FL | 258 | 48 | 216 | 45:19.8 | 14:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tabitha Delaney | Lynn Haven FL | 259 | 47 | 69 | 30:32.3 | 9:51/M |
2 | Amy Gable | Leeds AL | 250 | 45 | 92 | 31:58.9 | 10:19/M |
3 | Tabitha Ingermann | Freeport FL | 158 | 45 | 101 | 32:32.4 | 10:30/M |
4 | Amy Hallisey | Panama City Beach FL | 135 | 45 | 104 | 32:45.5 | 10:34/M |
5 | Michelle Wilkinson | Dothan AL | 236 | 46 | 121 | 34:07.6 | 11:00/M |
6 | Dana Harman | Carrollton GA | 40 | 47 | 166 | 38:25.2 | 12:24/M |
7 | Linda Bacon | Slocomb AL | 242 | 48 | 167 | 38:27.0 | 12:24/M |
8 | Rhonda Newton | Panama City FL | 243 | 46 | 188 | 40:47.1 | 13:09/M |
9 | Tracy Hill | Panama City FL | 318 | 49 | 194 | 41:31.7 | 13:24/M |
10 | Jennifer Marshall | Lynn Haven FL | 255 | 45 | 200 | 42:00.2 | 13:33/M |
11 | Felicia Cook | Panama City Beach FL | 298 | 49 | 204 | 42:12.7 | 13:37/M |
12 | Lisa Neuenfeldt | Panama City FL | 48 | 47 | 229 | 46:31.7 | 15:00/M |
13 | Kelly Lane | Saint Johns FL | 252 | 46 | 231 | 46:38.8 | 15:03/M |
14 | Melinda Watson | Madisonville TN | 13 | 47 | 248 | 48:54.2 | 15:46/M |
15 | Andi Swanson | Madisonville TN | 14 | 48 | 262 | 50:54.7 | 16:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Steven Finkral | Overland Park KS | 321 | 51 | 29 | 25:55.4 | 8:22/M |
2 | Kevin Dupont | Lynn Haven FL | 82 | 54 | 53 | 28:45.5 | 9:16/M |
3 | Herbert Crawford | Luthersville GA | 32 | 51 | 57 | 29:09.4 | 9:24/M |
4 | Dominic Hove | Panama City Beach FL | 280 | 52 | 62 | 29:39.2 | 9:34/M |
5 | William Abell | Panama City Beach FL | 312 | 51 | 82 | 31:34.3 | 10:11/M |
6 | Gregory Nichols | Smyrna GA | 72 | 53 | 100 | 32:31.1 | 10:29/M |
7 | Perry Wozney | Lynn Haven FL | 174 | 53 | 107 | 33:04.1 | 10:40/M |
8 | Philip Holloway | Panama City FL | 156 | 54 | 111 | 33:12.8 | 10:43/M |
9 | Christopher Thompson | Mcdonough GA | 42 | 51 | 165 | 38:23.7 | 12:23/M |
10 | Steve Adamczyk | Panama City FL | 177 | 52 | 172 | 38:45.9 | 12:30/M |
11 | David Ogan | Panama City Beach FL | 104 | 53 | 197 | 41:41.5 | 13:27/M |
12 | John Crabtree | Madisonville KY | 325 | 53 | 272 | 53:50.7 | 17:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Laurie Bartlett | Newnan GA | 31 | 50 | 49 | 28:17.4 | 9:07/M |
2 | Debby Hove | Panama City Beach FL | 281 | 54 | 63 | 29:39.9 | 9:34/M |
3 | Stephanie Beaupre | Ossipee NH | 316 | 50 | 78 | 31:23.4 | 10:07/M |
4 | Camille Greeley | Marietta GA | 293 | 51 | 112 | 33:18.2 | 10:45/M |
5 | Donna Swilley | Conyers GA | 53 | 51 | 159 | 37:29.6 | 12:05/M |
6 | Donna Thompson | Mcdonough GA | 41 | 51 | 180 | 40:10.6 | 12:57/M |
7 | Jacky Huhn | Eglin AFB FL | 110 | 54 | 220 | 45:31.1 | 14:41/M |
8 | Penny Wisser | Panama City FL | 214 | 51 | 233 | 47:03.2 | 15:11/M |
9 | Jackie Karr | Mcdonough GA | 155 | 51 | 236 | 47:35.5 | 15:21/M |
10 | Karen Branham | Panama City Beach FL | 279 | 54 | 239 | 48:05.2 | 15:31/M |
11 | Connie Beatenbough | Panama City Beach FL | 297 | 52 | 242 | 48:21.5 | 15:36/M |
12 | Laura Webber | Panama City FL | 11 | 51 | 250 | 50:16.0 | 16:13/M |
13 | Cindy White | Graceville FL | 93 | 51 | 253 | 50:27.6 | 16:16/M |
14 | Joy Nichols | Smyrna GA | 73 | 52 | 256 | 50:32.7 | 16:18/M |
15 | Shirley Falls | Panama City FL | 51 | 52 | 264 | 51:36.8 | 16:39/M |
16 | Brett Edgley | Millwood KY | 38 | 54 | 268 | 52:56.5 | 17:05/M |
17 | Trisha Crabtree | Madisonville KY | 328 | 51 | 273 | 53:52.9 | 17:23/M |
18 | Jill Bauer | Panama City FL | 311 | 52 | 287 | 1:03:03.3 | 20:20/M |
19 | Terri Hoehn | Panama City FL | 310 | 52 | 288 | 1:03:04.1 | 20:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Derrick Littlewood | Panama City FL | 272 | 55 | 10 | 23:19.7 | 7:31/M |
2 | Christopher Britt | Panama City Beach FL | 59 | 55 | 25 | 25:38.1 | 8:16/M |
3 | Robert Carroll | Panama City Beach FL | 226 | 58 | 42 | 27:26.1 | 8:51/M |
4 | Al Shortt | Lynn Haven FL | 87 | 56 | 43 | 27:26.9 | 8:51/M |
5 | Kerry Edwards | Cumming GA | 89 | 58 | 85 | 31:40.4 | 10:13/M |
6 | Richard Doleshek | Denver CO | 34 | 57 | 94 | 32:06.4 | 10:21/M |
7 | Robert Chapman | Arlington TX | 256 | 59 | 103 | 32:40.7 | 10:32/M |
8 | Robert Arnold | Lynn Haven FL | 69 | 56 | 117 | 33:45.2 | 10:53/M |
9 | Rick Beard | Panama City FL | 49 | 57 | 122 | 34:09.2 | 11:01/M |
10 | Richard Courington | Birmingham AL | 29 | 57 | 147 | 35:43.7 | 11:31/M |
11 | Jeff Bracher | Panama City FL | 70 | 58 | 163 | 37:53.9 | 12:13/M |
12 | T Lynn Smith | Panama City FL | 90 | 58 | 185 | 40:37.4 | 13:06/M |
13 | David Heath | Enterprise AL | 224 | 56 | 217 | 45:20.3 | 14:37/M |
14 | Terry Nelson | Hanson KY | 329 | 58 | 228 | 46:18.4 | 14:56/M |
15 | Timothy Purcell | Smyrna GA | 121 | 59 | 255 | 50:32.5 | 16:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alice Guay | Panama City FL | 253 | 55 | 98 | 32:12.9 | 10:23/M |
2 | Debra Hurly | Lynn Haven FL | 332 | 59 | 128 | 34:29.6 | 11:07/M |
3 | Noreen Burke | Panama City FL | 102 | 58 | 136 | 34:45.8 | 11:13/M |
4 | Lou Marchman | Dothan AL | 168 | 57 | 148 | 35:44.6 | 11:32/M |
5 | Carolyn Carroll | Panama City Beach FL | 225 | 55 | 151 | 35:58.4 | 11:36/M |
6 | Linda Mugglin | Panama City Beach FL | 296 | 57 | 210 | 44:29.5 | 14:21/M |
7 | Nancy Burns | Panama City FL | 84 | 59 | 223 | 45:43.5 | 14:45/M |
8 | Anita Meek | Glasgow KY | 23 | 57 | 237 | 48:04.2 | 15:30/M |
9 | Karen Smith | Panama City Beach FL | 111 | 56 | 240 | 48:07.2 | 15:31/M |
10 | Linda Garrett | Lynn Haven FL | 17 | 58 | 246 | 48:36.8 | 15:41/M |
11 | Brenda Howell | Donalsonville GA | 55 | 56 | 254 | 50:32.2 | 16:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gary Strickland | Opp AL | 37 | 61 | 66 | 29:50.5 | 9:37/M |
2 | Randy Plank | Panama City FL | 212 | 62 | 74 | 31:01.1 | 10:00/M |
3 | Ronald Rago | Panama City Beach FL | 248 | 61 | 114 | 33:26.0 | 10:47/M |
4 | Barton Vollmer | Westerville OH | 67 | 63 | 157 | 37:17.2 | 12:02/M |
5 | William Malloy | Panama City FL | 207 | 63 | 263 | 51:14.7 | 16:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Margaret Vollmer | Westerville OH | 66 | 60 | 84 | 31:36.6 | 10:12/M |
2 | Martha Lary | Panama City FL | 83 | 63 | 160 | 37:32.9 | 12:06/M |
3 | Sandra Beitz | Panama City Beach FL | 330 | 61 | 214 | 44:42.8 | 14:25/M |
4 | Mary Peavy | Pensacola FL | 217 | 61 | 269 | 53:19.3 | 17:12/M |
5 | Terri Purcell | Smyrna GA | 120 | 61 | 283 | 59:55.1 | 19:20/M |
6 | Beth Cripps | Hendersonville TN | 25 | 63 | 285 | 1:00:33.3 | 19:32/M |
7 | Ginny Paxton | Panama City Beach FL | 86 | 63 | 286 | 1:02:13.0 | 20:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | William Payne | Panama City FL | 46 | 66 | 38 | 27:06.2 | 8:45/M |
2 | Teddy Cohoon | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 80 | 67 | 127 | 34:28.8 | 11:07/M |
3 | Bill Danka | Panama City FL | 215 | 65 | 169 | 38:29.9 | 12:25/M |
4 | Jeff Lynn | Lynn Haven FL | 50 | 69 | 171 | 38:35.4 | 12:27/M |
5 | Craig Cooper | Wake Forest NC | 28 | 66 | 230 | 46:32.3 | 15:01/M |
6 | Tom Cripps | Hendersonville TN | 322 | 65 | 281 | 59:54.9 | 19:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Donna Thomas | Lynn Haven FL | 15 | 66 | 123 | 34:10.6 | 11:01/M |
2 | Suell Kluck | Panama City Beach FL | 257 | 75 | 222 | 45:39.3 | 14:44/M |
3 | Gayle Cleland | Bradford ON | 63 | 68 | 232 | 46:50.1 | 15:06/M |
4 | June Kennedy | Panama City FL | 308 | 68 | 270 | 53:20.0 | 17:12/M |