Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Marathon |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andy Unsicker | Panama City Beach FL | 2090 | 40 | 1 | 2:47:59.7 | 6:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lea Ann Renner | Franklin TN | 2209 | 50 | 8 | 3:20:55.6 | 7:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephen Beaupre | Ossipee NH | 2007 | 51 | 4 | 3:07:06.4 | 7:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kay Evans | Chocowinity NC | 2232 | 55 | 17 | 3:29:00.0 | 7:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Philip Hodge | Little Elm TX | 2087 | 50 | 15 | 3:28:53.5 | 7:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sue Cottrill | Lynn Haven FL | 2201 | 54 | 60 | 4:05:00.3 | 9:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Capporelli | Hurlburt Field FL | 2204 | 21 | 10 | 3:27:21.7 | 7:55/M |
2 | James Urban | Panama City FL | 2155 | 22 | 24 | 3:33:17.2 | 8:08/M |
3 | Ryan Kraner | Fort Jennings OH | 2020 | 23 | 26 | 3:34:50.0 | 8:12/M |
4 | Nicholas Woods | Panama City FL | 2157 | 22 | 35 | 3:40:45.5 | 8:26/M |
5 | Jesse Horne | Enterprise AL | 2142 | 23 | 55 | 4:01:14.1 | 9:12/M |
6 | Dustin Brannam | Pensacola FL | 2193 | 24 | 131 | 5:06:56.7 | 11:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christa Hendrickson | Crown Point IN | 2103 | 24 | 54 | 4:00:12.3 | 9:10/M |
2 | Megan Goode | Dalton GA | 2063 | 23 | 152 | 5:24:27.1 | 12:23/M |
3 | T'Ana Rick | Winter Park FL | 2169 | 24 | 183 | 6:18:37.8 | 14:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Graham Foster | Atlanta GA | 2093 | 25 | 32 | 3:39:32.1 | 8:23/M |
2 | Sergey Pleshakov | Brooklyn NY | 2141 | 26 | 41 | 3:43:58.9 | 8:33/M |
3 | Alex Thompson | Huntsville AL | 2066 | 28 | 50 | 3:57:31.1 | 9:04/M |
4 | Ken Rose | Fraser MI | 2213 | 29 | 63 | 4:07:37.5 | 9:27/M |
5 | Michael Feay | Milton FL | 2192 | 29 | 86 | 4:25:18.9 | 10:08/M |
6 | Tyler Eliasen | Panama City Beach FL | 2183 | 25 | 129 | 5:05:35.0 | 11:40/M |
7 | Charlie Walker | Midland GA | 2222 | 29 | 173 | 5:46:17.1 | 13:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Meggie Meyer | Waverly Hall GA | 2229 | 29 | 16 | 3:28:59.3 | 7:59/M |
2 | Jamie Sheahan | South Burlington VT | 2129 | 28 | 23 | 3:32:33.9 | 8:07/M |
3 | Meredith Pratt | Winter Springs FL | 2161 | 25 | 87 | 4:25:23.9 | 10:08/M |
4 | Catherine O'Brien | Panama City FL | 2151 | 26 | 100 | 4:41:18.2 | 10:44/M |
5 | Laura Shepard | Colquitt GA | 2065 | 26 | 107 | 4:44:05.0 | 10:51/M |
6 | Lauren Lukaszewicz | Huntsville AL | 2064 | 26 | 108 | 4:44:05.4 | 10:51/M |
7 | Chantelle Slice | Atlanta GA | 2228 | 29 | 115 | 4:54:01.0 | 11:13/M |
8 | Teresa Sasse | Tampa FL | 2202 | 26 | 116 | 4:54:18.3 | 11:14/M |
9 | Aliese Halcomb | Panama City FL | 2170 | 26 | 136 | 5:13:57.1 | 11:59/M |
10 | Kayla Skelton | Johnson City TN | 2107 | 25 | 144 | 5:16:46.1 | 12:05/M |
11 | Kelsey Peck | Panama City FL | 2184 | 26 | 170 | 5:45:54.4 | 13:12/M |
12 | Cassie Hull | Panama City FL | 2001 | 29 | 174 | 5:49:36.5 | 13:21/M |
13 | Cathlina Olmsted | Columbus GA | 2172 | 27 | 177 | 5:55:08.0 | 13:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Walter Spangler | Las Vegas NV | 2171 | 33 | 2 | 2:54:43.6 | 6:40/M |
2 | Brandon Barcomb | Clifton Park NY | 2162 | 33 | 3 | 3:02:47.3 | 6:59/M |
3 | Blaine Truman | Panama City FL | 2163 | 32 | 7 | 3:20:01.7 | 7:38/M |
4 | Arthur Walker | Midway AL | 2215 | 33 | 140 | 5:15:22.0 | 12:02/M |
5 | William Creech | Columbus GA | 2124 | 31 | 149 | 5:22:22.1 | 12:18/M |
6 | Matt West | Appleton WI | 2205 | 32 | 162 | 5:33:00.4 | 12:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eden Keene | Enterprise AL | 2231 | 34 | 40 | 3:43:45.2 | 8:32/M |
2 | Annie Mascari | Terre Haute IN | 2174 | 30 | 43 | 3:48:59.0 | 8:44/M |
3 | Michelle Collins | Lawrenceburg TN | 2200 | 34 | 96 | 4:36:14.1 | 10:33/M |
4 | Kristin Waters | Baltimore MD | 2166 | 34 | 117 | 4:54:39.4 | 11:15/M |
5 | Ann Turner | Fort Walton Beach FL | 2075 | 33 | 124 | 5:00:25.9 | 11:28/M |
6 | Jennifer Jones | Keller TX | 2085 | 34 | 135 | 5:13:10.1 | 11:57/M |
7 | Erin Thames | Tarpon Springs FL | 2023 | 30 | 165 | 5:37:15.7 | 12:52/M |
8 | Alma Godoy | Dalton GA | 2190 | 34 | 176 | 5:53:53.5 | 13:30/M |
9 | Ashley Williams | Fountain FL | 2168 | 31 | 181 | 6:03:50.0 | 13:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jake Smith | Auburn AL | 2052 | 39 | 5 | 3:08:38.4 | 7:12/M |
2 | Lee Loste-Brown | Waverly Hall GA | 2221 | 36 | 6 | 3:17:33.5 | 7:32/M |
3 | Donald Sermersheim | Celestine IN | 2097 | 38 | 11 | 3:27:36.8 | 7:55/M |
4 | Andrew Persichetti | Decatur GA | 2121 | 38 | 13 | 3:27:51.7 | 7:56/M |
5 | Thomas Cefalu | Louisville MS | 2118 | 37 | 18 | 3:29:08.2 | 7:59/M |
6 | William Walton | Birmingham AL | 2055 | 37 | 34 | 3:40:31.5 | 8:25/M |
7 | Zachary Messer | Panama City FL | 2226 | 35 | 44 | 3:50:46.3 | 8:48/M |
8 | Patrick Westmoreland | Fort Rucker AL | 2029 | 39 | 46 | 3:54:50.0 | 8:58/M |
9 | Raymond Jackson | Columbus GA | 2233 | 35 | 52 | 3:58:46.9 | 9:07/M |
10 | Jeffrey Krajewski | Panama City FL | 2071 | 37 | 64 | 4:07:58.0 | 9:28/M |
11 | Eric Perschke | Washington DC | 2067 | 35 | 92 | 4:29:43.0 | 10:18/M |
12 | Jeff Newdome | Birmingham AL | 2227 | 39 | 97 | 4:37:06.1 | 10:35/M |
13 | Marc Tomlinson | Blountstown FL | 2198 | 39 | 105 | 4:43:10.4 | 10:48/M |
14 | Brian Wirt | Panama City FL | 2167 | 35 | 109 | 4:45:06.6 | 10:53/M |
15 | Garrett Preisser | Maitland FL | 2115 | 37 | 126 | 5:02:20.7 | 11:32/M |
16 | Blaine Beining | Johnson City TN | 2108 | 35 | 143 | 5:16:45.3 | 12:05/M |
17 | Greg Preisser | Panama City FL | 2094 | 39 | 157 | 5:29:27.8 | 12:34/M |
18 | Robby Rikard | Gulfport MS | 2028 | 36 | 167 | 5:41:10.5 | 13:01/M |
19 | Brad Sasser | Skipperville AL | 2049 | 35 | 180 | 6:01:29.4 | 13:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Valdez | Crestview FL | 2003 | 38 | 14 | 3:28:25.7 | 7:57/M |
2 | Katie Walden | Columbus GA | 2230 | 36 | 25 | 3:34:36.7 | 8:11/M |
3 | Jamie Wardley | St. Augustine FL | 2081 | 36 | 36 | 3:40:49.4 | 8:26/M |
4 | Kelly Brackin | Phenix City AL | 2179 | 35 | 47 | 3:55:20.6 | 8:59/M |
5 | Vanessa Kline | Big Bear CA | 2156 | 35 | 85 | 4:25:15.4 | 10:07/M |
6 | Danielle Mignemi | Atlanta GA | 2133 | 39 | 93 | 4:29:46.1 | 10:18/M |
7 | Nicole Rogers | Panama City FL | 2149 | 35 | 151 | 5:24:18.8 | 12:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adolph Herrera | Panama City FL | 2196 | 44 | 9 | 3:22:59.1 | 7:45/M |
2 | Dustin Stokesbary | Panama City Beach FL | 2206 | 40 | 12 | 3:27:37.0 | 7:55/M |
3 | Matthew Ward | Montgomery AL | 2153 | 43 | 20 | 3:32:08.7 | 8:06/M |
4 | Mike Dannelly | Apo AE | 2082 | 44 | 57 | 4:02:38.5 | 9:16/M |
5 | Aaron Murphy | Panama City FL | 2214 | 43 | 68 | 4:10:44.7 | 9:34/M |
6 | Gary Preisser | San Ramon CA | 2096 | 41 | 79 | 4:16:51.1 | 9:48/M |
7 | Chad Luck | Ball Ground GA | 2099 | 44 | 106 | 4:43:11.8 | 10:49/M |
8 | Jimmy Williams | Pensacola FL | 2210 | 43 | 123 | 4:59:02.7 | 11:25/M |
9 | Christopher Babb | Wiggins MS | 2018 | 43 | 168 | 5:41:10.6 | 13:01/M |
10 | Ben Hall | Blountstown FL | 2197 | 40 | 171 | 5:45:56.8 | 13:12/M |
11 | Mark Foster | Columbus GA | 2077 | 43 | 178 | 5:56:17.0 | 13:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mia Gentle | Montgomery AL | 2105 | 44 | 39 | 3:41:29.4 | 8:27/M |
2 | Kirstin Boes | Longmont CO | 2203 | 41 | 49 | 3:57:11.0 | 9:03/M |
3 | Amy Rollins | Tucson AZ | 2079 | 40 | 69 | 4:12:10.9 | 9:37/M |
4 | Penny Bell | Hahira GA | 2038 | 42 | 72 | 4:14:15.3 | 9:42/M |
5 | Kelley Unsicker | Panama City Beach FL | 2089 | 41 | 94 | 4:32:25.0 | 10:24/M |
6 | Sabrina Hoops | Apollo Beach FL | 2072 | 41 | 99 | 4:41:02.9 | 10:44/M |
7 | Jessica McKinney | Frisco TX | 2006 | 41 | 102 | 4:41:54.1 | 10:46/M |
8 | Angel Wade | Columbus GA | 2146 | 41 | 118 | 4:56:25.5 | 11:19/M |
9 | Janel Herrick | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2218 | 40 | 119 | 4:56:29.1 | 11:19/M |
10 | Kazumi Chino | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2225 | 44 | 141 | 5:15:23.0 | 12:02/M |
11 | Amy Beth Strong | Crossville TN | 2123 | 44 | 153 | 5:24:42.4 | 12:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Kelly | Panama City Beach FL | 2165 | 48 | 21 | 3:32:13.1 | 8:06/M |
2 | Nuno Sousa | Panama City FL | 2191 | 46 | 28 | 3:37:08.1 | 8:17/M |
3 | Bryan Christopher | Louisville MS | 2189 | 48 | 29 | 3:38:37.0 | 8:21/M |
4 | David McCray | Carrollton GA | 2159 | 45 | 38 | 3:40:52.0 | 8:26/M |
5 | Bryan Lindsey | Tuscumbia AL | 2030 | 48 | 53 | 4:00:03.6 | 9:10/M |
6 | Michael Murphy | Woodstock GA | 2031 | 46 | 59 | 4:05:08.4 | 9:21/M |
7 | Robert Pearson | Tallahassee FL | 2040 | 47 | 71 | 4:14:07.8 | 9:42/M |
8 | James Justice | Lynn Haven FL | 2154 | 46 | 74 | 4:14:35.6 | 9:43/M |
9 | Paul Gallagher | Alpharetta GA | 2025 | 48 | 77 | 4:16:28.4 | 9:47/M |
10 | Travis Scarcliff | Alpharetta GA | 2022 | 45 | 78 | 4:16:32.3 | 9:47/M |
11 | Bradley Lindsey | Prattville AL | 2041 | 48 | 81 | 4:21:56.3 | 10:00/M |
12 | Bruce Hall | Dothan AL | 2223 | 48 | 83 | 4:23:24.6 | 10:03/M |
13 | Robert Mason | Newport KY | 2158 | 49 | 84 | 4:24:19.8 | 10:05/M |
14 | Mark Gonsoulin | New Iberia LA | 2051 | 48 | 95 | 4:34:01.3 | 10:28/M |
15 | Robert Hartley | Cumming GA | 2127 | 49 | 112 | 4:51:04.3 | 11:07/M |
16 | Rob Delaney | Lynn Haven FL | 2164 | 48 | 113 | 4:51:14.1 | 11:07/M |
17 | Chris Hendershot | Spring Hill TN | 2074 | 46 | 125 | 5:02:11.3 | 11:32/M |
18 | Anthony Obianagha | Temple Terrace FL | 2034 | 45 | 132 | 5:09:24.5 | 11:49/M |
19 | Greg Wilkes | Auburn AL | 2014 | 45 | 133 | 5:12:33.0 | 11:56/M |
20 | Michael Wade | Columbus GA | 2147 | 46 | 142 | 5:15:54.5 | 12:03/M |
21 | Mark Herron | Montgomery AL | 2175 | 46 | 146 | 5:18:16.8 | 12:09/M |
22 | Ben Gordy | Fortson GA | 2217 | 46 | 172 | 5:46:17.1 | 13:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Theresa Mitchell | Fort Myers FL | 2144 | 48 | 42 | 3:48:02.7 | 8:42/M |
2 | Kathy Derrick | Decatur IL | 2113 | 45 | 56 | 4:02:35.4 | 9:16/M |
3 | Dana Wilkes | Auburn AL | 2013 | 45 | 88 | 4:26:43.5 | 10:11/M |
4 | Stephanie Cliett | Birmingham AL | 2068 | 49 | 114 | 4:52:51.0 | 11:11/M |
5 | Laronda Corrin | Birmingham AL | 2060 | 46 | 121 | 4:56:49.5 | 11:20/M |
6 | Zenda Brantley | Brandon FL | 2036 | 45 | 122 | 4:58:58.8 | 11:25/M |
7 | Patty Ryan | Denver CO | 2188 | 46 | 139 | 5:14:46.3 | 12:01/M |
8 | Amy Mesenburg | Rocherster MN | 2092 | 48 | 156 | 5:29:20.9 | 12:34/M |
9 | Diane Wroblewski | Blountstown FL | 2015 | 49 | 163 | 5:34:44.9 | 12:47/M |
10 | Susan Dunbar | Everett WA | 2021 | 49 | 169 | 5:41:18.5 | 13:02/M |
11 | Susan Foriest | White Bluff TN | 2140 | 46 | 184 | 6:50:36.7 | 15:40/M |
12 | Sandra Jones | Harriman TN | 2139 | 46 | 185 | 6:50:37.4 | 15:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peter Heeger | Destin FL | 2186 | 54 | 22 | 3:32:18.5 | 8:06/M |
2 | Jeff Valerio | Tega Cay SC | 2148 | 54 | 27 | 3:36:13.0 | 8:15/M |
3 | Greg Wint | Marianna FL | 2102 | 52 | 33 | 3:39:37.1 | 8:23/M |
4 | Jay Wrenn | Dothan AL | 2111 | 52 | 51 | 3:58:14.7 | 9:06/M |
5 | Steven Finkral | Overland Park KS | 2136 | 52 | 61 | 4:05:41.8 | 9:23/M |
6 | Larry McQuiston | Phenix City AL | 2216 | 50 | 66 | 4:09:52.7 | 9:32/M |
7 | David Wiggins | Tallahassee FL | 2199 | 52 | 70 | 4:13:11.4 | 9:40/M |
8 | Dan Mesenburg | Rocherster MN | 2086 | 50 | 76 | 4:15:43.3 | 9:46/M |
9 | John Newman | Panama City FL | 2106 | 53 | 89 | 4:28:01.9 | 10:14/M |
10 | Glen Coronis | Ooltewah TN | 2173 | 51 | 90 | 4:28:45.6 | 10:15/M |
11 | Steve Steele | Hamilton GA | 2059 | 54 | 127 | 5:02:20.9 | 11:32/M |
12 | Tom Haddon | Hendersonville TN | 2039 | 54 | 145 | 5:17:03.1 | 12:06/M |
13 | Lance Moore | Tallahassee FL | 2037 | 52 | 148 | 5:22:04.0 | 12:18/M |
14 | Doug Grabarczyk | Birmingham AL | 2134 | 50 | 160 | 5:31:41.4 | 12:40/M |
15 | David Wilson | Columbus GA | 2194 | 53 | 161 | 5:31:52.8 | 12:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Margaret Kuhn | Riverdale MD | 2212 | 54 | 62 | 4:07:04.7 | 9:26/M |
2 | Leticia Reinhart | Belton TX | 2224 | 53 | 91 | 4:29:27.9 | 10:17/M |
3 | Kelly Goode | Dalton GA | 2062 | 53 | 110 | 4:50:36.1 | 11:05/M |
4 | Kim Tabor | Crossville TN | 2109 | 54 | 137 | 5:14:24.9 | 12:00/M |
5 | Debbi West | Rome GA | 2135 | 53 | 154 | 5:28:55.9 | 12:33/M |
6 | Allanah Stake | Fort Walton Beach FL | 2150 | 52 | 155 | 5:29:09.6 | 12:34/M |
7 | Valeria Carpentieri | Londrina PARANA | 2187 | 53 | 166 | 5:39:32.3 | 12:58/M |
8 | Carrie Wilson | Columbus GA | 2195 | 50 | 179 | 5:56:32.5 | 13:36/M |
9 | Ruta Plemmons | Lynn Haven FL | 2181 | 51 | 182 | 6:03:51.8 | 13:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Phillips | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2152 | 55 | 19 | 3:30:01.3 | 8:01/M |
2 | Michael MacMullin | Panama City FL | 2011 | 56 | 30 | 3:38:38.8 | 8:21/M |
3 | Chris Morton | Niceville FL | 2207 | 55 | 37 | 3:40:50.8 | 8:26/M |
4 | Randy Gier | Plano TX | 2005 | 55 | 45 | 3:50:52.2 | 8:49/M |
5 | Robert Pohlman | Panama City FL | 2211 | 57 | 48 | 3:55:29.6 | 8:59/M |
6 | Donald Bowles | Fortson GA | 2042 | 55 | 65 | 4:09:04.7 | 9:30/M |
7 | Jim Gibbons | Sharpsburg GA | 2219 | 59 | 75 | 4:15:40.2 | 9:45/M |
8 | William Dyer | Murfreesboro TN | 2104 | 59 | 82 | 4:22:32.7 | 10:01/M |
9 | Thomas Carney | Tallahassee FL | 2208 | 57 | 98 | 4:37:15.8 | 10:35/M |
10 | Chuck Hardy | Lagrange GA | 2180 | 55 | 101 | 4:41:35.6 | 10:45/M |
11 | Giuliano Degrassi | Ronchi Dei Legionari GORIZIA | 2182 | 55 | 103 | 4:42:11.1 | 10:46/M |
12 | William Sherman | Fort Walton Beach FL | 2054 | 56 | 111 | 4:50:53.8 | 11:06/M |
13 | Robert Pace | Hattiesburg MS | 2220 | 55 | 134 | 5:13:07.7 | 11:57/M |
14 | Jonathan Dougherty | Memphis TN | 2078 | 59 | 147 | 5:18:35.2 | 12:10/M |
15 | Mark Culpepper | Columbus GA | 2012 | 55 | 159 | 5:30:27.6 | 12:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Theresa Sullivan | Panama City FL | 2010 | 55 | 73 | 4:14:31.6 | 9:43/M |
2 | Laura Harris | Sarasota FL | 2004 | 57 | 80 | 4:21:35.7 | 9:59/M |
3 | Elisse Varner | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2130 | 58 | 120 | 4:56:29.9 | 11:19/M |
4 | Kathy Richardson | Kennesaw GA | 2176 | 55 | 158 | 5:29:34.6 | 12:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Crain | Birmingham AL | 2128 | 61 | 31 | 3:38:54.6 | 8:21/M |
2 | Doan Vu | Cincinnati OH | 2137 | 61 | 67 | 4:10:32.9 | 9:34/M |
3 | William Warner | Panama City FL | 2185 | 61 | 104 | 4:42:53.2 | 10:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michelle Bell | Clearwater FL | 2110 | 60 | 128 | 5:03:57.8 | 11:36/M |
2 | Ruth Ann Eberly | Blountstown FL | 2027 | 61 | 164 | 5:34:45.4 | 12:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cecil Pavey | Montevallo AL | 2101 | 69 | 58 | 4:03:26.4 | 9:17/M |
2 | Dana Greenhoe | Valrico FL | 2114 | 68 | 138 | 5:14:43.3 | 12:01/M |
3 | Frank Spicer | Tampa FL | 2058 | 68 | 150 | 5:24:17.0 | 12:23/M |
4 | Frank Bartocci | Rochester MN | 2091 | 69 | 175 | 5:53:01.6 | 13:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erin McGuire | Fayetteville TN | 2125 | 66 | 130 | 5:06:53.4 | 11:43/M |