Pat Savage Invitational
Pat Savage Invitational
September 30, 2017
Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Frosh/Soph Girls - Red Division 1A & 2A
Finish List - Girls - Frosh/Soph Girls - White Division 3A
Team Summary - Girls - Frosh/Soph Girls - Red Division 1A & 2A
Team Summary - Girls - Frosh/Soph Girls - White Division 3A
Team Detail - Girls - Frosh/Soph Girls - Red Division 1A & 2A
Team Detail - Girls - Frosh/Soph Girls - White Division 3A
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Frosh/Soph Girls
Red Division 1A & 2A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
1 1 1283 Meghan McCann Woodstock North HS 20:10.71 6:43/M fr
2 2 1285 Emma Mergl Woodstock North HS 20:27.01 6:49/M fr
3 3 1155 Sylvia Ritzler Trinity HS 20:55.07 6:58/M fr
4 4 1280 Amber Elliott Woodstock North HS 20:59.23 7:00/M so
5 5 1288 Michelle Velasco Woodstock North HS 21:16.08 7:05/M fr
6 6 1289 Shelby Wellwerts Woodstock North HS 21:29.99 7:10/M fr
7 7 1182 Julia Brandfonbrenner Walter Payton College Prep 21:33.21 7:11/M fr
8 8 1133 Kate Foley Trinity HS 21:37.85 7:12/M fr
9 9 1188 Stella Dziedzic Walter Payton College Prep 21:49.94 7:16/M fr
10 (< 5) 853 Emily Cummings Oak Forest HS 22:35.24 7:32/M so
11 10 1128 Nora Clements Trinity HS 22:38.88 7:33/M fr
12 11 1272 Cara Orndahl Woodstock HS 22:40.67 7:33/M so
13 12 1286 Maddy Miller Woodstock North HS 22:41.86 7:34/M fr
14 13 1281 Ali Goers Woodstock North HS 22:52.01 7:37/M fr
15 (< 5) 1227 Ritika Jawale Wauconda HS 22:53.99 7:38/M fr
16 14 1205 Aly Miller Walter Payton College Prep 23:19.87 7:46/M fr
17 15 1216 Olivia Sotos Walter Payton College Prep 23:20.12 7:47/M fr
18 16 1141 Mary Jacobs Trinity HS 23:35.03 7:52/M fr
19 17 1206 Carolina Mohr Walter Payton College Prep 23:43.51 7:54/M fr
20 (< 5) 1226 Martyna Chmiel Wauconda HS 23:45.12 7:55/M fr
21 (< 5) 858 Mackenzie Griffin Oak Forest HS 23:48.07 7:56/M fr
22 (< 5) 857 Nikki Gedrimas Oak Forest HS 23:48.72 7:56/M fr
23 18 1278 Megan Weber Woodstock HS 23:48.75 7:56/M so
24 19 1137 Annabel Halloran Trinity HS 23:50.09 7:57/M fr
25 20 1127 Larissa Cano Trinity HS 23:58.51 7:59/M fr
26 21 1146 Alexandra Morelli Trinity HS 24:11.06 8:04/M so
27 22 365 Cathey Simone Lake Forest Academy 24:12.81 8:04/M fr
28 (< 5) 1009 Elyse Pociecha Ridgewood HS 24:15.32 8:05/M so
29 (< 5) 1008 Paulina Placzek Ridgewood HS 24:24.26 8:08/M fr
30 (> 7) 1134 Valeria Fuentes Trinity HS 25:11.12 8:24/M so
31 23 355 Schilling Katie Lake Forest Academy 25:23.26 8:28/M fr
32 (> 7) 1158 Andene Sambou Trinity HS 25:25.72 8:28/M fr
33 (< 5) 391 Alondra Delgado Lake View HS 25:26.12 8:29/M so
34 24 994 Carson McGrath Resurrection College Prep 25:31.45 8:30/M fr
35 (> 7) 1150 Daniela Olmos Trinity HS 25:32.29 8:31/M so
36 (< 5) 65 Kelly Toth DePaul College Prep 25:39.04 8:33/M fr
37 (< 5) 392 Mari English Lake View HS 25:40.01 8:33/M so
38 25 363 Garrick Morgane Lake Forest Academy 25:49.88 8:36/M fr
39 26 347 Ma Ashley Lake Forest Academy 25:50.11 8:37/M fr
40 (< 5) 1231 Emily McGovern Wauconda HS 25:53.28 8:38/M fr
41 (< 5) 50 Caitlin Allen Christ the King Jesuit College Prep 25:55.18 8:38/M fr
42 27 353 Wang Isabella Lake Forest Academy 26:16.19 8:45/M so
43 28 996 Ellen Nee Resurrection College Prep 26:19.12 8:46/M fr
44 (< 5) 682 Zoe Kummerer Mather HS 26:19.49 8:46/M fr
45 (> 7) 1130 Bridget Conneely Trinity HS 26:24.91 8:48/M fr
46 29 1271 Ingrid Navarro Woodstock HS 26:43.17 8:54/M so
47 30 1275 Grace Rogers Woodstock HS 26:43.82 8:54/M fr
48 (< 5) 659 Clarissa Cuadrado Marian Catholic HS 26:46.92 8:55/M fr
49 (< 5) 402 Sophia Wright Lake View HS 26:52.23 8:57/M so
50 (< 5) 680 Sydney Johnson Mather HS 27:03.61 9:01/M fr
51 (< 5) 864 Haleigh Martin Oak Forest HS 27:04.89 9:01/M fr
52 (< 5) 60 Evelyn Puma DePaul College Prep 27:08.48 9:03/M so
53 (> 7) 1149 Cristina Olmos Trinity HS 27:11.41 9:04/M so
54 (< 5) 1234 Frosia Raef Wauconda HS 27:13.99 9:04/M fr
55 31 1270 Jennifer Moreno Woodstock HS 27:24.24 9:08/M so
56 32 981 Nicole Bendig Resurrection College Prep 27:28.80 9:09/M so
57 (< 5) 973 Rihab Rjunadadhwala Regina Dominican 27:39.47 9:13/M so
58 (> 7) 1151 Celeste Ortiz Trinity HS 27:46.26 9:15/M fr
59 (> 7) 1125 Alyssa Bennett Trinity HS 27:50.63 9:17/M so
60 33 995 Amy Nalon Resurrection College Prep 27:59.86 9:20/M so
61 34 359 Schwartz Liesa Lake Forest Academy 28:07.07 9:22/M fr
62 (< 5) 321 Jacky Brito Instituto Health Sciences Career Ac 28:07.37 9:22/M so
63 (< 5) 1263 Melody Kulich Wolcott School Chicago 28:08.17 9:23/M fr
64 35 364 Herman Ramya Lake Forest Academy 28:18.45 9:26/M fr
65 36 984 Keeley Cunningham Resurrection College Prep 28:54.29 9:38/M so
66 (< 5) 662 Isabelle McNeil Marian Catholic HS 29:11.23 9:44/M so
67 (> 7) 1147 Vipalin Morelli Trinity HS 29:16.41 9:45/M so
68 (< 5) 965 Bella Holtane Regina Dominican 29:16.46 9:45/M so
69 (> 7) 1135 Anyssa Garcia Trinity HS 29:17.29 9:46/M so
70 (< 5) 1262 Paige Drummond Wolcott School Chicago 29:18.98 9:46/M fr
71 (< 5) 323 Daisy Castillo Instituto Health Sciences Career Ac 29:31.25 9:50/M 7th
72 (< 5) 335 Kandy Delgadillo Kennedy 29:35.13 9:52/M fr
73 (< 5) 58 Selena Johnson DePaul College Prep 30:13.30 10:04/M fr
74 37 982 Molly Carr Resurrection College Prep 30:21.26 10:07/M fr
75 (> 7) 1140 Carina Huerta Trinity HS 30:21.50 10:07/M fr
76 (< 5) 2609 Irene Calderon Phoenix Military Academy 30:24.88 10:08/M so
77 (< 5) 343 Nicole Vilcamiche Kennedy 31:07.86 10:22/M fr
78 (< 5) 341 Kaelah Serrano Kennedy 31:47.31 10:36/M fr
79 (< 5) 1011 Nicole Shumsky Ridgewood HS 32:00.30 10:40/M fr
80 (< 5) 337 Mia Galvan Kennedy 32:29.66 10:50/M fr
81 (< 5) 657 Samantha Avila Marian Catholic HS 34:00.15 11:20/M so
82 (< 5) 2613 Daniela Padilla Phoenix Military Academy 35:16.97 11:45/M fr
83 (> 7) 1161 Jenny Yaccino Trinity HS 39:55.30 13:18/M so
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Frosh/Soph Girls
White Division 3A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
1 1 916 Gabriella Piagari Prospect HS 19:25.99 6:28/M so
2 2 112 Eavan Norman Evanston Township HS 19:32.74 6:31/M so
3 3 897 Annika Erickson Prospect HS 19:38.91 6:33/M fr
4 4 925 Lia Skoufos Prospect HS 19:43.55 6:34/M so
5 5 104 Hannah Lipman Evanston Township HS 19:50.70 6:37/M so
6 6 1242 Daylee Braden Willowbrook HS 20:05.71 6:42/M fr
7 7 887 Elena Barbaric Prospect HS 20:10.07 6:43/M fr
8 8 1251 Melissa Martinez Willowbrook HS 20:10.61 6:43/M fr
9 9 76 Mia Dzwierzynski Evanston Township HS 20:24.64 6:48/M fr
10 10 923 Paige Runkle Prospect HS 20:28.07 6:49/M fr
11 11 85 Margaret Halverson Evanston Township HS 20:30.98 6:50/M so
12 12 928 Hope Wasowicz Prospect HS 20:34.57 6:51/M fr
13 13 868 Peyton Brueck Oswego HS 20:42.25 6:54/M fr
14 14 72 Ciara Connell Evanston Township HS 20:47.27 6:56/M so
15 15 1255 Michelle Villalobos Willowbrook HS 20:48.50 6:56/M so
16 16 596 Niamh Gardiner Maine South 20:51.30 6:57/M fr
17 17 137 Amber Bautista Fenwick HS 20:52.24 6:57/M fr
18 18 870 Maddie Etheridge Oswego HS 20:58.10 6:59/M so
19 19 1091 Marie Keating Taft HS 21:00.19 7:00/M so
20 20 1106 Estefania Pena Taft HS 21:03.60 7:01/M fr
21 21 1110 Shannon Tierney Taft HS 21:05.68 7:02/M so
22 22 183 Delaney Seligmann Fenwick HS 21:07.67 7:02/M fr
23 23 909 Sara Michelini Prospect HS 21:10.86 7:03/M fr
24 24 874 Molly Krall Oswego HS 21:12.24 7:04/M so
25 25 587 Gabriela Betea Maine South 21:13.71 7:04/M so
26 26 523 Reese Giordano Loyola Academy 21:18.46 7:06/M fr
27 27 649 Peyton Tauber Maine South 21:19.82 7:06/M fr
28 28 543 Mk Kelley Loyola Academy 21:24.58 7:08/M so
29 29 561 Sarah Nelson Loyola Academy 21:25.21 7:08/M fr
30 30 622 Emma McCarthy Maine South 21:33.08 7:11/M so
31 (> 7) 929 Allison Zakula Prospect HS 21:38.63 7:13/M so
32 31 164 Molly McCann Fenwick HS 21:49.33 7:16/M so
33 32 222 Wenqing Leshuk Glenbrook North HS 21:50.99 7:17/M so
34 33 597 Nicole Gardiner Maine South 21:55.40 7:18/M fr
35 34 185 Ewa Szeszko Fenwick HS 21:56.23 7:19/M so
36 (> 7) 918 Samantha Prempas Prospect HS 21:58.34 7:19/M fr
37 35 108 Emily McCandlish Evanston Township HS 21:59.58 7:20/M fr
38 36 213 Janet Garside Glenbrook North HS 22:03.46 7:21/M so
39 37 535 Eva Holton Loyola Academy 22:03.85 7:21/M fr
40 38 533 Claudia Herman Loyola Academy 22:04.70 7:21/M fr
41 39 75 Ashley Dean Evanston Township HS 22:05.73 7:22/M fr
42 40 572 Sil Scarsella Loyola Academy 22:06.10 7:22/M fr
43 41 529 Kate Gurley Loyola Academy 22:06.72 7:22/M fr
44 42 1099 Emma Murphy Taft HS 22:07.13 7:22/M so
45 (> 7) 563 Saoirse O'Brien Loyola Academy 22:16.76 7:25/M fr
46 43 614 Courtney Lee Maine South 22:19.95 7:26/M so
47 44 651 Sophie Vowell Maine South 22:27.39 7:29/M so
48 45 296 Jadyn Totz Harlem 22:28.57 7:29/M fr
49 (> 7) 584 Danielle Ammentorp Maine South 22:28.95 7:29/M fr
50 (> 7) 588 Sarah Cehaic Maine South 22:30.15 7:30/M fr
51 (> 7) 114 Sofia Onuscheck Evanston Township HS 22:33.02 7:31/M so
52 (> 7) 577 Megan Tessier Loyola Academy 22:38.53 7:33/M so
53 (> 7) 564 Molly Ottoson Loyola Academy 22:38.92 7:33/M fr
54 46 291 Katie Perkins Harlem 22:39.77 7:33/M so
55 (> 7) 122 Lia Potter Evanston Township HS 22:42.41 7:34/M fr
56 47 167 Eve Montesano Fenwick HS 22:43.41 7:34/M so
57 (< 5) 36 Kate Clemenz Chicago Northside College Prep 22:44.01 7:35/M so
58 (> 7) 99 Kate Krasinski Evanston Township HS 22:46.97 7:35/M fr
59 (> 7) 636 Ellen Ronan Maine South 22:48.47 7:36/M fr
60 (> 7) 630 Megan O'Leary Maine South 22:51.41 7:37/M fr
61 48 221 Olivia Kosla Glenbrook North HS 22:52.79 7:37/M so
62 49 290 Miranda Marocco Harlem 22:56.59 7:39/M fr
63 (> 7) 633 Hannah Pisani Maine South 22:58.07 7:39/M so
64 50 212 Emma Garside Glenbrook North HS 22:58.12 7:39/M so
65 51 261 Grace Naugle Glenbrook South HS 22:59.95 7:40/M so
66 52 804 Julie Abelson Niles West 23:04.61 7:41/M so
67 (> 7) 116 Jessica Parcell Evanston Township HS 23:08.81 7:43/M so
68 (> 7) 71 Mayerli Collantes CookEvanston Township HS 23:10.62 7:43/M fr
69 (> 7) 67 Hailey Bates Evanston Township HS 23:15.75 7:45/M fr
70 53 251 Emily Galante Glenbrook South HS 23:17.80 7:46/M so
71 54 829 Caitlyn O'Brien Niles West 23:17.91 7:46/M so
72 (> 7) 91 Caroline Jacobs Evanston Township HS 23:18.72 7:46/M so
73 55 241 Kylie Wilson Glenbrook North HS 23:27.99 7:49/M fr
74 (> 7) 549 Maeve Malenock Loyola Academy 23:28.03 7:49/M fr
75 56 253 Claire Hackl Glenbrook South HS 23:32.99 7:51/M so
76 57 165 Melissa McMahon Fenwick HS 23:36.99 7:52/M so
77 58 462 Sharon Braemer Lincoln Park HS 23:37.39 7:52/M fr
78 59 176 Devan Pietrzak Fenwick HS 23:40.72 7:53/M fr
79 60 1111 Marion Turunen Taft HS 23:40.98 7:53/M so
80 61 824 Katherine Kriz Niles West 23:41.89 7:54/M so
81 (> 7) 136 Ellie Arnoldt Fenwick HS 23:43.10 7:54/M so
82 (> 7) 612 Malena Johnson Maine South 23:51.21 7:57/M fr
83 62 807 Angeles Alanis Niles West 23:51.75 7:57/M fr
84 (> 7) 79 Sally Ford Evanston Township HS 23:55.20 7:58/M fr
85 63 276 Melissa Zerwick Glenbrook South HS 23:55.54 7:58/M so
86 64 1018 Kassandra Borjas Round Lake HS 23:56.15 7:59/M fr
87 (> 7) 70 Catherine Bryant Evanston Township HS 23:56.82 7:59/M so
88 65 265 Annie Redfern Glenbrook South HS 23:56.82 7:59/M fr
89 (> 7) 143 Caroline Darrow Fenwick HS 23:59.23 8:00/M fr
90 66 217 Olivia Jaeger Glenbrook North HS 24:08.85 8:03/M so
91 67 293 Tara Ryan Harlem 24:09.93 8:03/M so
92 68 1026 Destiny Juarez Round Lake HS 24:11.69 8:04/M fr
93 69 687 Evette Balderas Mother McAuley 24:13.12 8:04/M fr
94 (< 5) 34 Aiyana Buchanan Chicago Northside College Prep 24:13.42 8:04/M so
95 70 1108 Veronica Siewierski Taft HS 24:25.30 8:08/M so
96 71 747 Lauren Reidy Mother McAuley 24:37.16 8:12/M fr
97 72 412 Angela Castelan Leyden HS 24:39.64 8:13/M fr
98 (< 5) 40 Medina Karic Chicago Northside College Prep 24:45.74 8:15/M fr
99 (< 5) 47 Joselyn Santos Chicago Northside College Prep 24:46.12 8:15/M so
100 73 750 Grace Rowan Mother McAuley 24:50.40 8:17/M fr
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
101 74 1247 Ella-Marie Kelly Willowbrook HS 25:01.88 8:20/M fr
102 75 749 Colleen Rooney Mother McAuley 25:08.07 8:23/M fr
103 76 220 Emma Kim Glenbrook North HS 25:09.09 8:23/M fr
104 77 284 Brooke Gantz Harlem 25:09.45 8:23/M so
105 78 1256 Jessica Whiting Willowbrook HS 25:11.24 8:24/M so
106 79 1105 Katelyn Paulus Taft HS 25:15.45 8:25/M so
107 80 250 Janine Dias Glenbrook South HS 25:16.63 8:25/M so
108 (> 7) 200 Suk Bhinder Glenbrook North HS 25:17.91 8:26/M fr
109 (> 7) 225 Sophia Marasco Glenbrook North HS 25:19.97 8:26/M fr
110 81 686 Sarah Andersin Mother McAuley 25:22.19 8:27/M fr
111 82 695 Eileen Coyle Mother McAuley 25:23.33 8:28/M fr
112 83 1037 Ashley Rodriguez Round Lake HS 25:23.54 8:28/M so
113 (> 7) 89 Bella Hubbard Evanston Township HS 25:26.32 8:29/M so
114 84 842 Campbell Stepan Niles West 25:33.26 8:31/M so
115 85 452 Maritza Valle Leyden HS 25:34.61 8:31/M so
116 86 460 Abi Benjamin Lincoln Park HS 25:39.51 8:33/M so
117 (> 7) 159 Mary Jacobs Fenwick HS 25:42.28 8:34/M fr
118 87 844 Seher Tayabee Niles West 25:45.90 8:35/M fr
119 88 843 Daniella Suh Niles West 25:46.81 8:35/M fr
120 (> 7) 1090 Keara Kayat Taft HS 25:48.32 8:36/M so
121 89 477 Sabrina Rodgers Lincoln Park HS 25:51.61 8:37/M fr
122 90 880 Jenna Peters Oswego HS 25:52.32 8:37/M fr
123 91 736 Moira Nelligan Mother McAuley 25:55.41 8:38/M so
124 (> 7) 184 Anel Solares Fenwick HS 26:05.66 8:42/M fr
125 92 883 Olivia Walko Oswego HS 26:05.94 8:42/M fr
126 93 1040 Melanie Saldivarq Round Lake HS 26:19.27 8:46/M fr
127 (> 7) 127 Zora Ruen Evanston Township HS 26:20.56 8:47/M so
128 (> 7) 192 Alessandra Zuleta Fenwick HS 26:24.09 8:48/M fr
129 (> 7) 86 Lily Hatton Evanston Township HS 26:25.40 8:48/M fr
130 94 259 Malia Lim Glenbrook South HS 26:27.68 8:49/M so
131 (> 7) 692 Maeve Clifford Mother McAuley 26:40.92 8:53/M fr
132 (> 7) 726 Rebeca Marmolejo Mother McAuley 26:50.39 8:57/M fr
133 95 431 Jaylee Penaflor Leyden HS 26:51.85 8:57/M so
134 (> 7) 712 Clare Hogan Mother McAuley 26:54.07 8:58/M so
135 (> 7) 140 Gabi Camara Fenwick HS 26:58.88 8:59/M fr
136 96 418 Briana Gomez Leyden HS 26:58.97 8:59/M so
137 (> 7) 690 Natalie Brett Mother McAuley 26:59.71 9:00/M fr
138 (> 7) 691 Ann Marie Cleary Mother McAuley 27:01.35 9:00/M so
139 (> 7) 826 Kamila Louafi Niles West 27:06.80 9:02/M so
140 (< 5) 765 Sophia Borman Niles North 27:10.14 9:03/M fr
141 (< 5) 793 Rahela Pasca Niles North 27:11.10 9:04/M so
142 (> 7) 133 Sophia Weglarz Evanston Township HS 27:12.60 9:04/M so
143 (> 7) 168 Stephanie Morella Fenwick HS 27:22.54 9:07/M so
144 97 1041 Janette Trujillo Round Lake HS 27:23.51 9:08/M fr
145 98 1031 Katya Perez Round Lake HS 27:31.15 9:10/M so
146 (> 7) 126 Carly Ross Evanston Township HS 27:34.48 9:11/M fr
147 99 458 Ana Bejarano Lincoln Park HS 27:35.16 9:12/M fr
148 100 1254 Elizabeth Romero Willowbrook HS 27:38.23 9:13/M so
149 101 470 Ashley Gonzales Lincoln Park HS 27:39.35 9:13/M so
150 (> 7) 135 Julissa Arjon Fenwick HS 27:42.64 9:14/M fr
151 (> 7) 709 Savannah Greybill Mother McAuley 27:47.82 9:16/M fr
152 (> 7) 721 Molly Keller Mother McAuley 27:50.08 9:17/M so
153 102 419 Vivian Gomez Leyden HS 27:52.59 9:17/M so
154 103 434 Basia Posluszny Leyden HS 27:59.14 9:20/M fr
155 104 481 Claire Vautier Lincoln Park HS 28:02.33 9:21/M so
156 (> 7) 150 Anna Falls Fenwick HS 28:29.74 9:30/M fr
157 (> 7) 710 Ellen Guinane Mother McAuley 28:33.10 9:31/M fr
158 105 1260 Samantha Williams Willowbrook HS 28:34.35 9:31/M fr
159 (> 7) 729 Kelly Moran Mother McAuley 28:41.72 9:34/M fr
160 (> 7) 698 Molly Curley Mother McAuley 28:44.19 9:35/M so
161 (> 7) 188 Grace Vomacka Fenwick HS 28:46.66 9:35/M so
162 (> 7) 809 Brianna Bello Niles West 28:46.80 9:35/M fr
163 (> 7) 92 Madeline Jacque Evanston Township HS 28:56.14 9:39/M so
164 (> 7) 847 Elena Vaux Niles West 29:02.10 9:41/M fr
165 (< 5) 773 Deyi Gunawan Niles North 29:14.88 9:45/M fr
166 (< 5) 780 Judith Joseph Niles North 29:18.34 9:46/M jr
167 106 425 Mitzy Mejia Leyden HS 30:06.24 10:02/M so
168 (> 7) 405 Stephanie Alvarado Leyden HS 30:25.13 10:08/M so
169 (> 7) 738 Clare O'Malley Mother McAuley 30:37.01 10:12/M so
170 (> 7) 707 Mary Gilmore Mother McAuley 30:37.75 10:12/M so
171 (> 7) 441 Laura Sanchez Leyden HS 30:45.47 10:15/M so
172 (> 7) 448 Lizette Tapia Leyden HS 30:55.59 10:18/M sr
173 (> 7) 436 Kayley Reith Leyden HS 31:06.46 10:22/M fr
174 107 1030 Cindy Patino Round Lake HS 31:48.38 10:36/M so
175 (> 7) 274 Karolina Wojdyla Glenbrook South HS 33:04.60 11:01/M so
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Frosh/Soph Girls
Red Division 1A & 2A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Woodstock North HS 18 1 2 4 5 6 12 13
Top 5 Times: 1:44:23.02
2 Trinity HS 56 3 8 10 16 19 20 21
Top 5 Times: 1:52:36.92
3 Walter Payton College Prep 62 7 9 14 15 17
Top 5 Times: 1:53:46.65
4 Woodstock HS 119 11 18 29 30 31
Top 5 Times: 2:07:20.65
5 Lake Forest Academy 123 22 23 25 26 27 34 35
Top 5 Times: 2:07:32.25
6 Resurrection College Prep 153 24 28 32 33 36 37
Top 5 Times: 2:16:13.52
Inc. Christ the King Jesuit College Prep 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. DePaul College Prep 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Instituto Health Sciences Career Ac 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Kennedy 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lake View HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Marian Catholic HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mather HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Oak Forest HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Regina Dominican 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ridgewood HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Wauconda HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Wolcott School Chicago 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Phoenix Military Academy 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Frosh/Soph Girls
White Division 3A
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Prospect HS 25 1 3 4 7 10 12 23
Top 5 Times: 1:39:26.59
2 Evanston Township HS 41 2 5 9 11 14 35 39
Top 5 Times: 1:41:06.33
3 Maine South 131 16 25 27 30 33 43 44
Top 5 Times: 1:46:53.31
4 Fenwick HS 151 17 22 31 34 47 57 59
Top 5 Times: 1:48:28.88
5 Loyola Academy 158 26 28 29 37 38 40 41
Top 5 Times: 1:48:16.80
6 Taft HS 162 19 20 21 42 60 70 79
Top 5 Times: 1:48:57.58
7 Willowbrook HS 181 6 8 15 74 78 100 105
Top 5 Times: 1:51:17.94
8 Glenbrook North HS 221 32 36 48 50 55 66 76
Top 5 Times: 1:53:13.35
9 Oswego HS 237 13 18 24 90 92
Top 5 Times: 1:54:50.85
10 Harlem 284 45 46 49 67 77
Top 5 Times: 1:57:24.31
11 Glenbrook South HS 288 51 53 56 63 65 80 94
Top 5 Times: 1:57:43.10
12 Niles West 313 52 54 61 62 84 87 88
Top 5 Times: 1:59:29.42
13 Mother McAuley 369 69 71 73 75 81 82 91
Top 5 Times: 2:04:10.94
14 Round Lake HS 405 64 68 83 93 97 98 107
Top 5 Times: 2:07:14.16
15 Lincoln Park HS 433 58 86 89 99 101 104
Top 5 Times: 2:10:23.02
16 Leyden HS 450 72 85 95 96 102 103 106
Top 5 Times: 2:11:57.66
Inc. Chicago Northside College Prep 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Niles North 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Frosh/Soph Girls
Red Division 1A & 2A
Woodstock North HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:44:23.02 Average Time: 20:52.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1283 Meghan McCann fr 1 1 20:10.71 20:10.71 9:15.32
2 1285 Emma Mergl fr 2 3 20:27.01 40:37.72 9:31.62
3 1280 Amber Elliott so 4 7 20:59.23 1:01:36.95 10:03.84
4 1288 Michelle Velasco fr 5 12 21:16.08 1:22:53.03 10:20.69
5 1289 Shelby Wellwerts fr 6 18 21:29.99 1:44:23.02 10:34.60
6 1286 Maddy Miller fr 12 30 22:41.86 2:07:04.88 11:46.47
7 1281 Ali Goers fr 13 43 22:52.01 2:29:56.89 11:56.62
Trinity HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:52:36.92 Average Time: 22:31.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1155 Sylvia Ritzler fr 3 3 20:55.07 20:55.07 9:59.68
2 1133 Kate Foley fr 8 11 21:37.85 42:32.92 10:42.46
3 1128 Nora Clements fr 10 21 22:38.88 1:05:11.80 11:43.49
4 1141 Mary Jacobs fr 16 37 23:35.03 1:28:46.83 12:39.64
5 1137 Annabel Halloran fr 19 56 23:50.09 1:52:36.92 12:54.70
6 1127 Larissa Cano fr 20 76 23:58.51 2:16:35.43 13:03.12
7 1146 Alexandra Morelli so 21 97 24:11.06 2:40:46.49 13:15.67
8 1134 Valeria Fuentes so More Than 7 25:11.12 3:05:57.61 14:15.73
9 1158 Andene Sambou fr More Than 7 25:25.72 3:31:23.33 14:30.33
10 1150 Daniela Olmos so More Than 7 25:32.29 3:56:55.62 14:36.90
11 1130 Bridget Conneely fr More Than 7 26:24.91 4:23:20.53 15:29.52
12 1149 Cristina Olmos so More Than 7 27:11.41 4:50:31.94 16:16.02
13 1151 Celeste Ortiz fr More Than 7 27:46.26 5:18:18.20 16:50.87
14 1125 Alyssa Bennett so More Than 7 27:50.63 5:46:08.83 16:55.24
15 1147 Vipalin Morelli so More Than 7 29:16.41 6:15:25.24 18:21.02
16 1135 Anyssa Garcia so More Than 7 29:17.29 6:44:42.53 18:21.90
17 1140 Carina Huerta fr More Than 7 30:21.50 7:15:04.03 19:26.11
18 1161 Jenny Yaccino so More Than 7 39:55.30 7:54:59.33 28:59.91
Walter Payton College Prep Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:53:46.65 Average Time: 22:45.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1182 Julia Brandfonbrenner fr 7 7 21:33.21 21:33.21 10:37.82
2 1188 Stella Dziedzic fr 9 16 21:49.94 43:23.15 10:54.55
3 1205 Aly Miller fr 14 30 23:19.87 1:06:43.02 12:24.48
4 1216 Olivia Sotos fr 15 45 23:20.12 1:30:03.14 12:24.73
5 1206 Carolina Mohr fr 17 62 23:43.51 1:53:46.65 12:48.12
Woodstock HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 2:07:20.65 Average Time: 25:28.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1272 Cara Orndahl so 11 11 22:40.67 22:40.67 11:45.28
2 1278 Megan Weber so 18 29 23:48.75 46:29.42 12:53.36
3 1271 Ingrid Navarro so 29 58 26:43.17 1:13:12.59 15:47.78
4 1275 Grace Rogers fr 30 88 26:43.82 1:39:56.41 15:48.43
5 1270 Jennifer Moreno so 31 119 27:24.24 2:07:20.65 16:28.85
Lake Forest Academy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 2:07:32.25 Average Time: 25:30.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 365 Cathey Simone fr 22 22 24:12.81 24:12.81 13:17.42
2 355 Schilling Katie fr 23 45 25:23.26 49:36.07 14:27.87
3 363 Garrick Morgane fr 25 70 25:49.88 1:15:25.95 14:54.49
4 347 Ma Ashley fr 26 96 25:50.11 1:41:16.06 14:54.72
5 353 Wang Isabella so 27 123 26:16.19 2:07:32.25 15:20.80
6 359 Schwartz Liesa fr 34 157 28:07.07 2:35:39.32 17:11.68
7 364 Herman Ramya fr 35 192 28:18.45 3:03:57.77 17:23.06
Resurrection College Prep Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 2:16:13.52 Average Time: 27:14.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 994 Carson McGrath fr 24 24 25:31.45 25:31.45 14:36.06
2 996 Ellen Nee fr 28 52 26:19.12 51:50.57 15:23.73
3 981 Nicole Bendig so 32 84 27:28.80 1:19:19.37 16:33.41
4 995 Amy Nalon so 33 117 27:59.86 1:47:19.23 17:04.47
5 984 Keeley Cunningham so 36 153 28:54.29 2:16:13.52 17:58.90
6 982 Molly Carr fr 37 190 30:21.26 2:46:34.78 19:25.87
Christ the King Jesuit College Prep Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 50 Caitlin Allen fr Less Than 5 25:55.18 25:55.18 14:59.79
DePaul College Prep Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 65 Kelly Toth fr Less Than 5 25:39.04 25:39.04 14:43.65
2 60 Evelyn Puma so Less Than 5 27:08.48 52:47.52 16:13.09
3 58 Selena Johnson fr Less Than 5 30:13.30 1:23:00.82 19:17.91
Instituto Health Sciences Career Ac Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 321 Jacky Brito so Less Than 5 28:07.37 28:07.37 17:11.98
2 323 Daisy Castillo 7th Less Than 5 29:31.25 57:38.62 18:35.86
Kennedy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Kandy Delgadillo fr Less Than 5 29:35.13 29:35.13 18:39.74
2 343 Nicole Vilcamiche fr Less Than 5 31:07.86 1:00:42.99 20:12.47
3 341 Kaelah Serrano fr Less Than 5 31:47.31 1:32:30.30 20:51.92
4 337 Mia Galvan fr Less Than 5 32:29.66 2:04:59.96 21:34.27
Lake View HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 391 Alondra Delgado so Less Than 5 25:26.12 25:26.12 14:30.73
2 392 Mari English so Less Than 5 25:40.01 51:06.13 14:44.62
3 402 Sophia Wright so Less Than 5 26:52.23 1:17:58.36 15:56.84
Marian Catholic HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 659 Clarissa Cuadrado fr Less Than 5 26:46.92 26:46.92 15:51.53
2 662 Isabelle McNeil so Less Than 5 29:11.23 55:58.15 18:15.84
3 657 Samantha Avila so Less Than 5 34:00.15 1:29:58.30 23:04.76
Mather HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 682 Zoe Kummerer fr Less Than 5 26:19.49 26:19.49 15:24.10
2 680 Sydney Johnson fr Less Than 5 27:03.61 53:23.10 16:08.22
Oak Forest HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 853 Emily Cummings so Less Than 5 22:35.24 22:35.24 11:39.85
2 858 Mackenzie Griffin fr Less Than 5 23:48.07 46:23.31 12:52.68
3 857 Nikki Gedrimas fr Less Than 5 23:48.72 1:10:12.03 12:53.33
4 864 Haleigh Martin fr Less Than 5 27:04.89 1:37:16.92 16:09.50
Regina Dominican Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 973 Rihab Rjunadadhwala so Less Than 5 27:39.47 27:39.47 16:44.08
2 965 Bella Holtane so Less Than 5 29:16.46 56:55.93 18:21.07
Ridgewood HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1009 Elyse Pociecha so Less Than 5 24:15.32 24:15.32 13:19.93
2 1008 Paulina Placzek fr Less Than 5 24:24.26 48:39.58 13:28.87
3 1011 Nicole Shumsky fr Less Than 5 32:00.30 1:20:39.88 21:04.91
Wauconda HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1227 Ritika Jawale fr Less Than 5 22:53.99 22:53.99 11:58.60
2 1226 Martyna Chmiel fr Less Than 5 23:45.12 46:39.11 12:49.73
3 1231 Emily McGovern fr Less Than 5 25:53.28 1:12:32.39 14:57.89
4 1234 Frosia Raef fr Less Than 5 27:13.99 1:39:46.38 16:18.60
Wolcott School Chicago Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1263 Melody Kulich fr Less Than 5 28:08.17 28:08.17 17:12.78
2 1262 Paige Drummond fr Less Than 5 29:18.98 57:27.15 18:23.59
Phoenix Military Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 2609 Irene Calderon so Less Than 5 30:24.88 30:24.88 19:29.49
2 2613 Daniela Padilla fr Less Than 5 35:16.97 1:05:41.85 24:21.58
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Frosh/Soph Girls
White Division 3A
Prospect HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:39:26.59 Average Time: 19:53.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 916 Gabriella Piagari so 1 1 19:25.99 19:25.99 8:30.60
2 897 Annika Erickson fr 3 4 19:38.91 39:04.90 8:43.52
3 925 Lia Skoufos so 4 8 19:43.55 58:48.45 8:48.16
4 887 Elena Barbaric fr 7 15 20:10.07 1:18:58.52 9:14.68
5 923 Paige Runkle fr 10 25 20:28.07 1:39:26.59 9:32.68
6 928 Hope Wasowicz fr 12 37 20:34.57 2:00:01.16 9:39.18
7 909 Sara Michelini fr 23 60 21:10.86 2:21:12.02 10:15.47
8 929 Allison Zakula so More Than 7 21:38.63 2:42:50.65 10:43.24
9 918 Samantha Prempas fr More Than 7 21:58.34 3:04:48.99 11:02.95
Evanston Township HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:41:06.33 Average Time: 20:13.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 112 Eavan Norman so 2 2 19:32.74 19:32.74 8:37.35
2 104 Hannah Lipman so 5 7 19:50.70 39:23.44 8:55.31
3 76 Mia Dzwierzynski fr 9 16 20:24.64 59:48.08 9:29.25
4 85 Margaret Halverson so 11 27 20:30.98 1:20:19.06 9:35.59
5 72 Ciara Connell so 14 41 20:47.27 1:41:06.33 9:51.88
6 108 Emily McCandlish fr 35 76 21:59.58 2:03:05.91 11:04.19
7 75 Ashley Dean fr 39 115 22:05.73 2:25:11.64 11:10.34
8 114 Sofia Onuscheck so More Than 7 22:33.02 2:47:44.66 11:37.63
9 122 Lia Potter fr More Than 7 22:42.41 3:10:27.07 11:47.02
10 99 Kate Krasinski fr More Than 7 22:46.97 3:33:14.04 11:51.58
11 116 Jessica Parcell so More Than 7 23:08.81 3:56:22.85 12:13.42
12 71 Mayerli Collantes Cook fr More Than 7 23:10.62 4:19:33.47 12:15.23
13 67 Hailey Bates fr More Than 7 23:15.75 4:42:49.22 12:20.36
14 91 Caroline Jacobs so More Than 7 23:18.72 5:06:07.94 12:23.33
15 79 Sally Ford fr More Than 7 23:55.20 5:30:03.14 12:59.81
16 70 Catherine Bryant so More Than 7 23:56.82 5:53:59.96 13:01.43
17 89 Bella Hubbard so More Than 7 25:26.32 6:19:26.28 14:30.93
18 127 Zora Ruen so More Than 7 26:20.56 6:45:46.84 15:25.17
19 86 Lily Hatton fr More Than 7 26:25.40 7:12:12.24 15:30.01
20 133 Sophia Weglarz so More Than 7 27:12.60 7:39:24.84 16:17.21
21 126 Carly Ross fr More Than 7 27:34.48 8:06:59.32 16:39.09
22 92 Madeline Jacque so More Than 7 28:56.14 8:35:55.46 18:00.75
Maine South Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:46:53.31 Average Time: 21:22.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 596 Niamh Gardiner fr 16 16 20:51.30 20:51.30 9:55.91
2 587 Gabriela Betea so 25 41 21:13.71 42:05.01 10:18.32
3 649 Peyton Tauber fr 27 68 21:19.82 1:03:24.83 10:24.43
4 622 Emma McCarthy so 30 98 21:33.08 1:24:57.91 10:37.69
5 597 Nicole Gardiner fr 33 131 21:55.40 1:46:53.31 11:00.01
6 614 Courtney Lee so 43 174 22:19.95 2:09:13.26 11:24.56
7 651 Sophie Vowell so 44 218 22:27.39 2:31:40.65 11:32.00
8 584 Danielle Ammentorp fr More Than 7 22:28.95 2:54:09.60 11:33.56
9 588 Sarah Cehaic fr More Than 7 22:30.15 3:16:39.75 11:34.76
10 636 Ellen Ronan fr More Than 7 22:48.47 3:39:28.22 11:53.08
11 630 Megan O'Leary fr More Than 7 22:51.41 4:02:19.63 11:56.02
12 633 Hannah Pisani so More Than 7 22:58.07 4:25:17.70 12:02.68
13 612 Malena Johnson fr More Than 7 23:51.21 4:49:08.91 12:55.82
Fenwick HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:48:28.88 Average Time: 21:41.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 137 Amber Bautista fr 17 17 20:52.24 20:52.24 9:56.85
2 183 Delaney Seligmann fr 22 39 21:07.67 41:59.91 10:12.28
3 164 Molly McCann so 31 70 21:49.33 1:03:49.24 10:53.94
4 185 Ewa Szeszko so 34 104 21:56.23 1:25:45.47 11:00.84
5 167 Eve Montesano so 47 151 22:43.41 1:48:28.88 11:48.02
6 165 Melissa McMahon so 57 208 23:36.99 2:12:05.87 12:41.60
7 176 Devan Pietrzak fr 59 267 23:40.72 2:35:46.59 12:45.33
8 136 Ellie Arnoldt so More Than 7 23:43.10 2:59:29.69 12:47.71
9 143 Caroline Darrow fr More Than 7 23:59.23 3:23:28.92 13:03.84
10 159 Mary Jacobs fr More Than 7 25:42.28 3:49:11.20 14:46.89
11 184 Anel Solares fr More Than 7 26:05.66 4:15:16.86 15:10.27
12 192 Alessandra Zuleta fr More Than 7 26:24.09 4:41:40.95 15:28.70
13 140 Gabi Camara fr More Than 7 26:58.88 5:08:39.83 16:03.49
14 168 Stephanie Morella so More Than 7 27:22.54 5:36:02.37 16:27.15
15 135 Julissa Arjon fr More Than 7 27:42.64 6:03:45.01 16:47.25
16 150 Anna Falls fr More Than 7 28:29.74 6:32:14.75 17:34.35
17 188 Grace Vomacka so More Than 7 28:46.66 7:01:01.41 17:51.27
Loyola Academy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:48:16.80 Average Time: 21:39.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 523 Reese Giordano fr 26 26 21:18.46 21:18.46 10:23.07
2 543 Mk Kelley so 28 54 21:24.58 42:43.04 10:29.19
3 561 Sarah Nelson fr 29 83 21:25.21 1:04:08.25 10:29.82
4 535 Eva Holton fr 37 120 22:03.85 1:26:12.10 11:08.46
5 533 Claudia Herman fr 38 158 22:04.70 1:48:16.80 11:09.31
6 572 Sil Scarsella fr 40 198 22:06.10 2:10:22.90 11:10.71
7 529 Kate Gurley fr 41 239 22:06.72 2:32:29.62 11:11.33
8 563 Saoirse O'Brien fr More Than 7 22:16.76 2:54:46.38 11:21.37
9 577 Megan Tessier so More Than 7 22:38.53 3:17:24.91 11:43.14
10 564 Molly Ottoson fr More Than 7 22:38.92 3:40:03.83 11:43.53
11 549 Maeve Malenock fr More Than 7 23:28.03 4:03:31.86 12:32.64
Taft HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:48:57.58 Average Time: 21:47.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1091 Marie Keating so 19 19 21:00.19 21:00.19 10:04.80
2 1106 Estefania Pena fr 20 39 21:03.60 42:03.79 10:08.21
3 1110 Shannon Tierney so 21 60 21:05.68 1:03:09.47 10:10.29
4 1099 Emma Murphy so 42 102 22:07.13 1:25:16.60 11:11.74
5 1111 Marion Turunen so 60 162 23:40.98 1:48:57.58 12:45.59
6 1108 Veronica Siewierski so 70 232 24:25.30 2:13:22.88 13:29.91
7 1105 Katelyn Paulus so 79 311 25:15.45 2:38:38.33 14:20.06
8 1090 Keara Kayat so More Than 7 25:48.32 3:04:26.65 14:52.93
Willowbrook HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:51:17.94 Average Time: 22:15.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1242 Daylee Braden fr 6 6 20:05.71 20:05.71 9:10.32
2 1251 Melissa Martinez fr 8 14 20:10.61 40:16.32 9:15.22
3 1255 Michelle Villalobos so 15 29 20:48.50 1:01:04.82 9:53.11
4 1247 Ella-Marie Kelly fr 74 103 25:01.88 1:26:06.70 14:06.49
5 1256 Jessica Whiting so 78 181 25:11.24 1:51:17.94 14:15.85
6 1254 Elizabeth Romero so 100 281 27:38.23 2:18:56.17 16:42.84
7 1260 Samantha Williams fr 105 386 28:34.35 2:47:30.52 17:38.96
Glenbrook North HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:53:13.35 Average Time: 22:38.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 222 Wenqing Leshuk so 32 32 21:50.99 21:50.99 10:55.60
2 213 Janet Garside so 36 68 22:03.46 43:54.45 11:08.07
3 221 Olivia Kosla so 48 116 22:52.79 1:06:47.24 11:57.40
4 212 Emma Garside so 50 166 22:58.12 1:29:45.36 12:02.73
5 241 Kylie Wilson fr 55 221 23:27.99 1:53:13.35 12:32.60
6 217 Olivia Jaeger so 66 287 24:08.85 2:17:22.20 13:13.46
7 220 Emma Kim fr 76 363 25:09.09 2:42:31.29 14:13.70
8 200 Suk Bhinder fr More Than 7 25:17.91 3:07:49.20 14:22.52
9 225 Sophia Marasco fr More Than 7 25:19.97 3:33:09.17 14:24.58
Oswego HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:54:50.85 Average Time: 22:58.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 868 Peyton Brueck fr 13 13 20:42.25 20:42.25 9:46.86
2 870 Maddie Etheridge so 18 31 20:58.10 41:40.35 10:02.71
3 874 Molly Krall so 24 55 21:12.24 1:02:52.59 10:16.85
4 880 Jenna Peters fr 90 145 25:52.32 1:28:44.91 14:56.93
5 883 Olivia Walko fr 92 237 26:05.94 1:54:50.85 15:10.55
Harlem Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:57:24.31 Average Time: 23:28.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 296 Jadyn Totz fr 45 45 22:28.57 22:28.57 11:33.18
2 291 Katie Perkins so 46 91 22:39.77 45:08.34 11:44.38
3 290 Miranda Marocco fr 49 140 22:56.59 1:08:04.93 12:01.20
4 293 Tara Ryan so 67 207 24:09.93 1:32:14.86 13:14.54
5 284 Brooke Gantz so 77 284 25:09.45 1:57:24.31 14:14.06
Glenbrook South HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:57:43.10 Average Time: 23:32.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Grace Naugle so 51 51 22:59.95 22:59.95 12:04.56
2 251 Emily Galante so 53 104 23:17.80 46:17.75 12:22.41
3 253 Claire Hackl so 56 160 23:32.99 1:09:50.74 12:37.60
4 276 Melissa Zerwick so 63 223 23:55.54 1:33:46.28 13:00.15
5 265 Annie Redfern fr 65 288 23:56.82 1:57:43.10 13:01.43
6 250 Janine Dias so 80 368 25:16.63 2:22:59.73 14:21.24
7 259 Malia Lim so 94 462 26:27.68 2:49:27.41 15:32.29
8 274 Karolina Wojdyla so More Than 7 33:04.60 3:22:32.01 22:09.21
Niles West Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 1:59:29.42 Average Time: 23:53.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 804 Julie Abelson so 52 52 23:04.61 23:04.61 12:09.22
2 829 Caitlyn O'Brien so 54 106 23:17.91 46:22.52 12:22.52
3 824 Katherine Kriz so 61 167 23:41.89 1:10:04.41 12:46.50
4 807 Angeles Alanis fr 62 229 23:51.75 1:33:56.16 12:56.36
5 842 Campbell Stepan so 84 313 25:33.26 1:59:29.42 14:37.87
6 844 Seher Tayabee fr 87 400 25:45.90 2:25:15.32 14:50.51
7 843 Daniella Suh fr 88 488 25:46.81 2:51:02.13 14:51.42
8 826 Kamila Louafi so More Than 7 27:06.80 3:18:08.93 16:11.41
9 809 Brianna Bello fr More Than 7 28:46.80 3:46:55.73 17:51.41
10 847 Elena Vaux fr More Than 7 29:02.10 4:15:57.83 18:06.71
Mother McAuley Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 2:04:10.94 Average Time: 24:50.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 687 Evette Balderas fr 69 69 24:13.12 24:13.12 13:17.73
2 747 Lauren Reidy fr 71 140 24:37.16 48:50.28 13:41.77
3 750 Grace Rowan fr 73 213 24:50.40 1:13:40.68 13:55.01
4 749 Colleen Rooney fr 75 288 25:08.07 1:38:48.75 14:12.68
5 686 Sarah Andersin fr 81 369 25:22.19 2:04:10.94 14:26.80
6 695 Eileen Coyle fr 82 451 25:23.33 2:29:34.27 14:27.94
7 736 Moira Nelligan so 91 542 25:55.41 2:55:29.68 15:00.02
8 692 Maeve Clifford fr More Than 7 26:40.92 3:22:10.60 15:45.53
9 726 Rebeca Marmolejo fr More Than 7 26:50.39 3:49:00.99 15:55.00
10 712 Clare Hogan so More Than 7 26:54.07 4:15:55.06 15:58.68
11 690 Natalie Brett fr More Than 7 26:59.71 4:42:54.77 16:04.32
12 691 Ann Marie Cleary so More Than 7 27:01.35 5:09:56.12 16:05.96
13 709 Savannah Greybill fr More Than 7 27:47.82 5:37:43.94 16:52.43
14 721 Molly Keller so More Than 7 27:50.08 6:05:34.02 16:54.69
15 710 Ellen Guinane fr More Than 7 28:33.10 6:34:07.12 17:37.71
16 729 Kelly Moran fr More Than 7 28:41.72 7:02:48.84 17:46.33
17 698 Molly Curley so More Than 7 28:44.19 7:31:33.03 17:48.80
18 738 Clare O'Malley so More Than 7 30:37.01 8:02:10.04 19:41.62
19 707 Mary Gilmore so More Than 7 30:37.75 8:32:47.79 19:42.36
Round Lake HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 2:07:14.16 Average Time: 25:26.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1018 Kassandra Borjas fr 64 64 23:56.15 23:56.15 13:00.76
2 1026 Destiny Juarez fr 68 132 24:11.69 48:07.84 13:16.30
3 1037 Ashley Rodriguez so 83 215 25:23.54 1:13:31.38 14:28.15
4 1040 Melanie Saldivarq fr 93 308 26:19.27 1:39:50.65 15:23.88
5 1041 Janette Trujillo fr 97 405 27:23.51 2:07:14.16 16:28.12
6 1031 Katya Perez so 98 503 27:31.15 2:34:45.31 16:35.76
7 1030 Cindy Patino so 107 610 31:48.38 3:06:33.69 20:52.99
Lincoln Park HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times): 2:10:23.02 Average Time: 26:04.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 462 Sharon Braemer fr 58 58 23:37.39 23:37.39 12:42.00
2 460 Abi Benjamin so 86 144 25:39.51 49:16.90 14:44.12
3 477 Sabrina Rodgers fr 89 233 25:51.61 1:15:08.51 14:56.22
4 458 Ana Bejarano fr 99 332 27:35.16 1:42:43.67 16:39.77
5 470 Ashley Gonzales so 101 433 27:39.35 2:10:23.02 16:43.96
6 481 Claire Vautier so 104 537 28:02.33 2:38:25.35 17:06.94
Leyden HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 450 Team Score (times): 2:11:57.66 Average Time: 26:23.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 412 Angela Castelan fr 72 72 24:39.64 24:39.64 13:44.25
2 452 Maritza Valle so 85 157 25:34.61 50:14.25 14:39.22
3 431 Jaylee Penaflor so 95 252 26:51.85 1:17:06.10 15:56.46
4 418 Briana Gomez so 96 348 26:58.97 1:44:05.07 16:03.58
5 419 Vivian Gomez so 102 450 27:52.59 2:11:57.66 16:57.20
6 434 Basia Posluszny fr 103 553 27:59.14 2:39:56.80 17:03.75
7 425 Mitzy Mejia so 106 659 30:06.24 3:10:03.04 19:10.85
8 405 Stephanie Alvarado so More Than 7 30:25.13 3:40:28.17 19:29.74
9 441 Laura Sanchez so More Than 7 30:45.47 4:11:13.64 19:50.08
10 448 Lizette Tapia sr More Than 7 30:55.59 4:42:09.23 20:00.20
11 436 Kayley Reith fr More Than 7 31:06.46 5:13:15.69 20:11.07
Chicago Northside College Prep Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 36 Kate Clemenz so Less Than 5 22:44.01 22:44.01 11:48.62
2 34 Aiyana Buchanan so Less Than 5 24:13.42 46:57.43 13:18.03
3 40 Medina Karic fr Less Than 5 24:45.74 1:11:43.17 13:50.35
4 47 Joselyn Santos so Less Than 5 24:46.12 1:36:29.29 13:50.73
Niles North Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 765 Sophia Borman fr Less Than 5 27:10.14 27:10.14 16:14.75
2 793 Rahela Pasca so Less Than 5 27:11.10 54:21.24 16:15.71
3 773 Deyi Gunawan fr Less Than 5 29:14.88 1:23:36.12 18:19.49
4 780 Judith Joseph jr Less Than 5 29:18.34 1:52:54.46 18:22.95