Men: Top Finishers 1-17 18-30 31-45 46-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-17 18-30 31-45 46-99
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alvaro Romero | Elkhart IN | 678 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 18:53.7 | 6:06/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephanie Burkholder | Goshen IN | 675 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 22:41.0 | 7:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 17 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ben Benjamin | Osceola IN | 677 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 24:17.0 | 7:51/M |
2 | Frederick Williams | South Bend IN | 660 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 29:41.4 | 9:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 17 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Williams | South Bend IN | 659 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 25:40.9 | 8:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 18 to 30 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Samuel Kirkpatrick | South Bend IN | 671 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 22:21.4 | 7:13/M |
2 | Jared Stouder | Etna Green IN | 696 | 21 | 1 | 12 | 27:56.8 | 9:07/M |
3 | Adam Huff | South Bend IN | 670 | 30 | 2 | 14 | 31:05.7 | 10:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 18 to 30 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tabitha Lymburner | Lakeville IN | 672 | 21 | 2 | 15 | 32:46.3 | 10:35/M |
2 | Brittnee Norris | Elkhart IN | 694 | 23 | 1 | 16 | 37:07.5 | 11:59/M |
3 | Haven Winkler | Plymouth IN | 674 | 22 | 2 | 19 | 39:43.0 | 12:50/M |
4 | Queen Angel | Leesburg IN | 687 | 27 | 1 | 20 | 43:30.9 | 14:03/M |
5 | Chereshnevsky Yana | Elkhart IN | 688 | 27 | 1 | 31 | 56:27.0 | 18:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 31 to 45 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Williams | South Bend IN | 658 | 40 | 1 | 8 | 25:40.3 | 8:20/M |
2 | Hassan Hashil | South Bend IN | 699 | 33 | 1 | 10 | 26:52.6 | 8:50/M |
3 | Sean Hall | South Bend IN | 664 | 39 | 1 | 18 | 37:54.8 | 12:15/M |
4 | Marc Cockburn | Middlebury IN | 686 | 45 | 1 | 33 | 56:31.3 | 18:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 31 to 45 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Allyson Gustafson | Walkerton IN | 693 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 22:45.3 | 7:20/M |
2 | Jennifer Shumaker | South Bend IN | 673 | 34 | 2 | 11 | 27:30.5 | 8:53/M |
3 | Shannon Nalepinski | Osceola IN | 695 | 36 | 1 | 17 | 37:08.6 | 11:59/M |
4 | Noemi Alvarez | Elkhart IN | 692 | 36 | 1 | 29 | 56:14.6 | 18:10/M |
5 | Christina Staton | Goshen IN | 691 | 36 | 1 | 30 | 56:15.6 | 18:10/M |
6 | Selina Keomongkhon | South Bend IN | 690 | 35 | 1 | 32 | 56:28.1 | 18:15/M |
7 | Charity Gross | South Bend IN | 689 | 42 | 1 | 34 | 56:32.1 | 18:15/M |
8 | Jewel Sistrunk | South Bend IN | 697 | 36 | 1 | 35 | 1:01:17.9 | 19:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 46 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeffrey Bootz | Mill Creek IN | 685 | 48 | 1 | 22 | 46:55.3 | 15:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 46 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Claudia Shumaker | Elkhart IN | 665 | 59 | 1 | 6 | 24:59.8 | 8:05/M |
2 | Alta Radelich | Bristol IN | 676 | 48 | 1 | 7 | 25:05.6 | 8:06/M |
3 | Lisa Wenzel | Mishawaka IN | 662 | 48 | 1 | 21 | 46:11.1 | 14:58/M |
4 | Shirley Bootz | Mill Creek IN | 684 | 48 | 1 | 23 | 46:56.0 | 15:09/M |
5 | Monika Champion | Granger IN | 666 | 53 | 1 | 24 | 48:07.5 | 15:35/M |
6 | Kathryn Waltz-Freel | South Bend IN | 661 | 58 | 1 | 25 | 48:07.5 | 15:35/M |
7 | Lisa Shaffer | South Bend IN | 698 | 54 | 1 | 26 | 49:42.6 | 16:05/M |
8 | Barbara MacMillan | South Bend IN | 663 | 64 | 1 | 27 | 50:13.0 | 16:14/M |
9 | Gale Burtch | Goshen IN | 668 | 60 | 1 | 28 | 51:20.6 | 16:38/M |