NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational
NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational
October 21, 2017
Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing
Overall Finish List - Men
Men 8K
All Teams
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
1 1 772 Tony Floyd Madonna 25:12.41 5:04/M SO
2 2 1079 Alan Guzman St. Xavier 25:15.28 5:05/M SR
3 3 582 Colin De Young Cornerstone 25:31.75 5:08/M SO
4 4 1080 Abel Hernandez St. Xavier 25:35.28 5:09/M SR
5 5 531 Arik Lafave Aquinas 25:36.25 5:09/M SO
6 6 732 Chris Maxon Indiana Wesleyan 25:37.19 5:09/M FR
7 7 556 Bret Crawford Campbellsville 25:38.24 5:09/M JR
8 8 1022 Esrom Woldemicheal Siena Heights 25:40.08 5:10/M JR
9 9 980 Seth Farmer Shawnee State 25:42.55 5:10/M SO
10 10 583 Joey Deboer Cornerstone 25:48.13 5:11/M JR
11 11 739 Jesse Saxton Indiana Wesleyan 25:51.44 5:12/M SO
12 12 520 Joe Ciaravino Aquinas 25:53.08 5:12/M JR
13 13 1126 Hunter Smith Taylor 25:54.08 5:13/M SO
14 14 806 Lucas Sullivan Marian (Ind.) 25:54.92 5:13/M SR
15 15 1078 Gabriel Esparza St. Xavier 26:00.90 5:14/M SO
16 16 735 Joshua Neideck Indiana Wesleyan 26:01.93 5:14/M SR
17 17 1109 Stephen Cho Taylor 26:03.37 5:14/M SR
18 18 879 Kyle Benecke Ohio Christian 26:08.07 5:15/M JR
19 19 588 Doug Hollett Cornerstone 26:10.90 5:16/M JR
20 20 921 Matt Meehan Olivet Nazarene 26:11.67 5:16/M SR
21 21 913 Tyler Gabriele Olivet Nazarene 26:11.97 5:16/M SR
22 22 608 Steven Cranston Goshen 26:13.35 5:16/M SO
23 23 593 Nate Silvey Cornerstone 26:14.48 5:17/M SO
24 24 612 Vincent Kibunja Goshen 26:18.06 5:18/M SO
25 25 909 Zachary Bishop Olivet Nazarene 26:19.27 5:18/M SO
26 26 1012 Bradley Bauer Siena Heights 26:20.17 5:18/M FR
27 27 725 Adam Fields Indiana Wesleyan 26:20.24 5:18/M SO
28 28 773 Devin Gibson Madonna 26:20.57 5:18/M SO
29 29 973 Parker Blain Shawnee State 26:23.15 5:19/M SR
30 30 970 Steven Adams Shawnee State 26:23.78 5:19/M SO
31 31 724 Christian Cuevas Indiana Wesleyan 26:23.86 5:19/M SR
32 32 1124 Andrew Runion Taylor 26:27.71 5:19/M FR
33 33 804 Conor Smith Marian (Ind.) 26:28.13 5:20/M JR
34 34 924 John Munyan Olivet Nazarene 26:28.14 5:20/M FR
35 35 829 Joshua Mussen Michigan-Dearborn 26:28.94 5:20/M FR
36 36 734 Landon Miller Indiana Wesleyan 26:30.22 5:20/M FR
37 37 910 Blake Elmer Olivet Nazarene 26:30.80 5:20/M SR
38 38 722 Josh Brocato Indiana Wesleyan 26:30.88 5:20/M SO
39 39 585 Zach Feldpausch Cornerstone 26:34.77 5:21/M SR
40 (> 7) 743 Jared Williams Indiana Wesleyan 26:34.91 5:21/M SO
41 40 580 Trevor Curtis Cornerstone 26:35.34 5:21/M SR
42 41 917 Zach Hulliberger Olivet Nazarene 26:39.66 5:22/M JR
43 42 768 Jack Balint Madonna 26:41.95 5:22/M FR
44 43 986 Seth Miller Shawnee State 26:42.44 5:22/M SO
45 44 528 Grayson Harding Aquinas 26:46.11 5:23/M SO
46 45 993 Ethan Richter Shawnee State 26:47.19 5:23/M SR
47 46 581 Denver Daniel Cornerstone 26:48.47 5:24/M FR
48 47 525 Gannon Foley Aquinas 26:49.51 5:24/M FR
49 48 770 Alex Brauer Madonna 26:49.77 5:24/M FR
50 49 1127 Jonathan Taylor Taylor 26:50.26 5:24/M SR
51 50 942 Jesus Palmerin Robert Morris (Ill.) 26:50.87 5:24/M FR
52 51 881 Canaan/jonathan GardneOhio Christian 26:52.71 5:24/M SO
53 52 975 Matthew Cheeseman Shawnee State 26:54.80 5:25/M JR
54 53 1122 Josh Roth Taylor 26:55.38 5:25/M FR
55 54 1106 Joseph Beamish Taylor 26:55.80 5:25/M SR
56 55 1112 Daniel Gerber Taylor 26:56.59 5:25/M FR
57 56 532 Angelo Leon Aquinas 26:56.83 5:25/M SO
58 57 1139 Juan Perez Goshen 26:57.98 5:25/M SO
59 (> 7) 733 Garrett McKee Indiana Wesleyan 26:58.07 5:26/M FR
60 58 1050 Max Whittredge Spring Arbor 26:59.18 5:26/M FR
61 59 860 Noah Menuez Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:00.19 5:26/M JR
62 60 777 Joseph Mercier Madonna 27:01.05 5:26/M SO
63 61 923 Andrew Morgan Olivet Nazarene 27:01.90 5:26/M FR
64 62 632 Sam Hall Grace 27:02.17 5:26/M JR
65 63 1020 Anthony Vermilye Siena Heights 27:02.44 5:26/M SR
66 64 651 Adrien Gentie Huntington 27:04.02 5:27/M FR
67 65 1014 Jareb Duggan Siena Heights 27:04.11 5:27/M FR
68 66 1011 Nicholas Barth Siena Heights 27:04.23 5:27/M SO
69 (> 7) 728 Adrien Howard Indiana Wesleyan 27:05.02 5:27/M FR
70 67 939 Jonnathan Fernandez Robert Morris (Ill.) 27:06.89 5:27/M FR
71 68 971 Devon Applegate Shawnee State 27:06.89 5:27/M SO
72 (> 7) 991 Owen Reeher Shawnee State 27:07.65 5:27/M SO
73 69 522 Evan Dunkle Aquinas 27:07.97 5:27/M JR
74 70 802 Daniel Santos Marian (Ind.) 27:08.24 5:28/M SR
75 (> 7) 907 Tyler Banks Olivet Nazarene 27:10.23 5:28/M FR
76 71 559 Corbin Harris Campbellsville 27:10.90 5:28/M JR
77 72 560 Sam Kiser Campbellsville 27:11.35 5:28/M FR
78 (> 7) 992 Ty Reeher Shawnee State 27:11.72 5:28/M FR
79 73 558 Jacob Hamilton Campbellsville 27:12.59 5:28/M FR
80 74 862 Darian Pacula Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:13.88 5:29/M SR
81 (> 7) 920 Jon Cramer Olivet Nazarene 27:15.22 5:29/M SR
82 (> 7) 918 Mark Kouchoukos Olivet Nazarene 27:16.16 5:29/M SO
83 75 543 Luke Simonds Aquinas 27:17.53 5:29/M JR
84 (> 7) 533 Nicholas MacGeorge Aquinas 27:17.76 5:29/M SO
85 76 614 Quinton Read Goshen 27:19.47 5:30/M FR
86 77 637 Carter Meyer Grace 27:20.36 5:30/M FR
87 (> 7) 925 Colin Pickering Olivet Nazarene 27:23.35 5:31/M SO
88 (> 7) 586 Grant Gayan Cornerstone 27:23.95 5:31/M FR
89 78 885 Joel Rodgers Ohio Christian 27:27.74 5:31/M FR
90 (> 7) 729 Quinton Huggett Indiana Wesleyan 27:29.16 5:32/M FR
91 79 796 Michael Conte Marian (Ind.) 27:30.37 5:32/M SO
92 80 833 Joshua Williams Michigan-Dearborn 27:32.11 5:32/M FR
93 (> 7) 526 Matthew Fosdick Aquinas 27:32.27 5:32/M SO
94 (> 7) 527 Adam Gizowski Aquinas 27:32.46 5:32/M JR
95 81 797 Marcus Fierek Marian (Ind.) 27:34.86 5:33/M SO
96 82 618 Ben Wiebe Goshen 27:34.98 5:33/M SR
97 (> 7) 982 Hunter Hoover Shawnee State 27:35.62 5:33/M FR
98 (> 7) 1107 Micah Bragg Taylor 27:37.86 5:33/M JR
99 83 830 Sean Nowak Michigan-Dearborn 27:38.92 5:34/M
100 (> 7) 589 Ryan Koontz Cornerstone 27:39.86 5:34/M FR
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
101 84 562 Jiovanni Rivera Campbellsville 27:41.18 5:34/M SO
102 (> 7) 719 Tyler Anderson Indiana Wesleyan 27:41.88 5:34/M JR
103 85 771 Josh Chezick Madonna 27:43.59 5:35/M FR
104 (> 7) 723 Chase Crowder Indiana Wesleyan 27:43.63 5:35/M FR
105 (> 7) 529 Alexander Hoop Aquinas 27:43.87 5:35/M JR
106 86 1070 Trey Springer St. Francis (Ind.) 27:43.87 5:35/M FR
107 (> 7) 1117 Connor Legge Taylor 27:44.36 5:35/M SO
108 87 638 Ben Rankin Grace 27:45.56 5:35/M SO
109 88 555 Ross Allen Campbellsville 27:46.22 5:35/M SR
110 89 1021 Joe Vermilye Siena Heights 27:47.26 5:35/M SO
111 (> 7) 929 Timmy Smith Olivet Nazarene 27:48.20 5:36/M SR
112 90 1013 Michael Burciaga Siena Heights 27:48.63 5:36/M FR
113 (> 7) 985 Josh Metzung Shawnee State 27:49.19 5:36/M FR
114 (> 7) 914 Grant Guimond Olivet Nazarene 27:49.64 5:36/M JR
115 91 648 Elijah Chesterman Huntington 27:50.23 5:36/M FR
116 (> 7) 591 Philip Merrell Cornerstone 27:51.64 5:36/M SR
117 92 800 Aaron Kazmierski Marian (Ind.) 27:52.99 5:36/M FR
118 93 629 Elijah Brooks Grace 27:54.32 5:37/M FR
119 94 798 Nathan Gonzalez Marian (Ind.) 27:55.00 5:37/M SR
120 95 779 David Rodriguez Madonna 27:55.99 5:37/M SO
121 (> 7) 983 Jacob Kemper Shawnee State 27:56.30 5:37/M SO
122 (> 7) 912 Alexander Frank Olivet Nazarene 27:56.32 5:37/M SO
123 (> 7) 741 Caleb Smith Indiana Wesleyan 27:57.44 5:37/M FR
124 (> 7) 990 Cody Redman Shawnee State 27:57.56 5:37/M SR
125 96 606 Brenner Burkholder Goshen 27:57.83 5:37/M SR
126 (> 7) 596 Owen Woltjer Cornerstone 27:57.88 5:37/M FR
127 (> 7) 542 Brendan Shanahan Aquinas 27:58.89 5:38/M FR
128 (> 7) 916 Brett Holder Olivet Nazarene 27:58.96 5:38/M SO
129 97 883 Hayden Mink Ohio Christian 27:59.13 5:38/M SO
130 98 832 Christopher Silva Michigan-Dearborn 28:01.55 5:38/M FR
131 (> 7) 1111 Joey Ferguson Taylor 28:01.59 5:38/M JR
132 99 609 Salvador Escamilla Goshen 28:02.02 5:38/M FR
133 100 864 De-Andre Steward Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:02.05 5:38/M JR
134 101 1042 Justin Detgen Spring Arbor 28:02.84 5:38/M FR
135 102 855 Brennan Crawford Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:03.15 5:39/M JR
136 (> 7) 998 Zach Werne Shawnee State 28:03.42 5:39/M SR
137 (> 7) 1019 Jordan Parkinson Siena Heights 28:06.49 5:39/M FR
138 (> 7) 535 Nathan Mauer Aquinas 28:07.11 5:39/M SO
139 103 1076 Ivan Diaz St. Xavier 28:07.96 5:39/M JR
140 104 1044 Ian Fulton Spring Arbor 28:09.31 5:40/M JR
141 (> 7) 972 Hunter Bennington Shawnee State 28:10.48 5:40/M FR
142 105 858 Jacob Lofton Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:10.82 5:40/M JR
143 (> 7) 807 Matt Wielgus Marian (Ind.) 28:12.15 5:40/M SO
144 (> 7) 610 Isaiah Friesen Goshen 28:13.89 5:41/M SR
145 106 636 John Marhefka Grace 28:14.60 5:41/M SO
146 (> 7) 1016 Liam Heaney Siena Heights 28:14.71 5:41/M FR
147 107 565 Chris Stoeckel Campbellsville 28:15.47 5:41/M SO
148 (> 7) 1015 Jack Greenman Siena Heights 28:16.52 5:41/M FR
149 (> 7) 534 Matthew MacGregor Aquinas 28:16.82 5:41/M SO
150 (> 7) 578 Jacob Benson Cornerstone 28:20.04 5:42/M SR
151 (> 7) 538 Robert Morse Aquinas 28:22.18 5:42/M FR
152 (> 7) 564 Camyrn Snapp Campbellsville 28:22.96 5:42/M SO
153 (> 7) 988 Hunter Parsons Shawnee State 28:24.01 5:43/M FR
154 108 831 Henry Robertson Michigan-Dearborn 28:24.41 5:43/M FR
155 (> 7) 977 Thryceton Deckard Shawnee State 28:28.11 5:44/M FR
156 (> 7) 540 Stephen Pfahler Aquinas 28:28.34 5:44/M SR
157 (> 7) 519 Tyler Champenoy Aquinas 28:28.70 5:44/M SO
158 (> 7) 927 John Richardson Olivet Nazarene 28:30.91 5:44/M SO
159 (> 7) 730 Caleb Joy Indiana Wesleyan 28:32.57 5:44/M SO
160 109 1048 Logan Robart Spring Arbor 28:32.75 5:44/M JR
161 110 1137 Chase Manke Trinity International 28:33.13 5:45/M FR
162 111 1045 Dylan Hamilton Spring Arbor 28:33.38 5:45/M JR
163 (> 7) 919 Michael Lewis Olivet Nazarene 28:34.48 5:45/M JR
164 112 668 Ethan Dubbels Indiana Kokomo 28:34.57 5:45/M JR
165 113 884 Dylan Newton Ohio Christian 28:35.04 5:45/M SR
166 114 655 Kevin Moser Huntington 28:37.27 5:45/M
167 (> 7) 546 Erikson Walter Aquinas 28:37.64 5:45/M FR
168 (> 7) 611 Ryan Haggerty Goshen 28:37.81 5:45/M SO
169 115 865 Nick Weiss Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:38.81 5:46/M FR
170 (> 7) 720 Aaron Beck Indiana Wesleyan 28:42.44 5:46/M FR
171 (> 7) 775 Donovan Gomez Madonna 28:43.07 5:47/M SO
172 (> 7) 541 Tristan Rudolph Aquinas 28:43.53 5:47/M JR
173 116 633 Brendan Hamilton Grace 28:43.57 5:47/M JR
174 (> 7) 1018 Dustin Lennox Siena Heights 28:44.24 5:47/M FR
175 (< 5) 752 Jonah Roadcloud Lourdes 28:44.74 5:47/M SO
176 (> 7) 1023 Isiah Wyatt-Young Siena Heights 28:46.25 5:47/M FR
177 117 1135 Justin Chu Trinity International 28:50.55 5:48/M FR
178 118 1041 Jimmy Colon Spring Arbor 28:52.69 5:48/M FR
179 119 1049 Trent Smith Spring Arbor 28:53.27 5:49/M FR
180 120 675 Ethan Sharp Indiana Kokomo 28:55.06 5:49/M SO
181 121 945 Francisco Rodriguez Robert Morris (Ill.) 28:55.38 5:49/M SO
182 (> 7) 561 Zach Napier Campbellsville 28:57.20 5:49/M SR
183 122 634 Drew Jones Grace 28:58.57 5:50/M FR
184 (> 7) 769 Alec Bollinger Madonna 28:58.71 5:50/M SO
185 (> 7) 1043 Jacob Fletcher Spring Arbor 28:59.96 5:50/M SO
186 123 687 Miguel Tapia Indiana University Northwest 29:00.29 5:50/M
187 124 827 Andrew Kohn Michigan-Dearborn 29:00.91 5:50/M JR
188 (> 7) 631 Matt Halbakken Grace 29:01.68 5:50/M FR
189 125 826 Sean Fisher Michigan-Dearborn 29:02.22 5:51/M JR
190 (> 7) 521 Eric Cichon Aquinas 29:04.22 5:51/M JR
191 (> 7) 995 Mark Scott Shawnee State 29:06.52 5:51/M SO
192 126 880 Noah Davis Ohio Christian 29:08.13 5:52/M FR
193 (> 7) 981 Conner Flynn Shawnee State 29:08.46 5:52/M FR
194 (> 7) 742 Silas Vermilya Indiana Wesleyan 29:10.01 5:52/M FR
195 (> 7) 928 William Roberts Olivet Nazarene 29:10.46 5:52/M JR
196 127 940 Ryan Lacroix Robert Morris (Ill.) 29:11.76 5:52/M JR
197 (> 7) 594 Garrett Tremaine Cornerstone 29:12.16 5:53/M SR
198 (> 7) 801 Presley Martin Marian (Ind.) 29:16.55 5:53/M SR
199 (> 7) 557 Matthew Fischer Campbellsville 29:17.63 5:54/M SO
200 (> 7) 1119 Landry Long Taylor 29:20.37 5:54/M SO
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
201 (> 7) 834 Nathan Wilson Michigan-Dearborn 29:23.30 5:55/M FR
202 (> 7) 584 Sam Elmi Cornerstone 29:25.30 5:55/M JR
203 (> 7) 539 Adam Pall Aquinas 29:26.08 5:55/M FR
204 (> 7) 805 Angel Soto-Lozado Marian (Ind.) 29:27.49 5:56/M JR
205 (> 7) 911 Zachary Emptage Olivet Nazarene 29:28.43 5:56/M SO
206 128 1074 Brian Baldwin St. Xavier 29:29.20 5:56/M SO
207 129 1072 Joseph Wohlfert St. Francis (Ind.) 29:29.29 5:56/M JR
208 (> 7) 908 Daniel Bennett Olivet Nazarene 29:31.01 5:56/M JR
209 130 646 Kody Ahrens Huntington 29:32.88 5:57/M FR
210 (> 7) 1114 Sam Hardy Taylor 29:39.84 5:58/M FR
211 131 654 Zach McInytre Huntington 29:40.66 5:58/M
212 (> 7) 544 Mitchell Switzer Aquinas 29:42.14 5:59/M JR
213 (> 7) 523 Jacob Fair Aquinas 29:42.74 5:59/M FR
214 (> 7) 926 Joshua Pitts Olivet Nazarene 29:44.69 5:59/M JR
215 (> 7) 828 Frank Lafave Michigan-Dearborn 29:46.01 5:59/M FR
216 132 866 Hunter Yoder Mount Vernon Nazarene 29:49.74 6:00/M FR
217 133 657 Codi Wiersema Huntington 29:49.76 6:00/M
218 (> 7) 738 Ryan Olson Indiana Wesleyan 29:49.77 6:00/M SR
219 134 656 Cj Robertson Huntington 29:52.98 6:01/M
220 (> 7) 530 Edward Kaleel Aquinas 29:53.98 6:01/M SO
221 (> 7) 731 Micah Maness Indiana Wesleyan 29:55.95 6:01/M JR
222 (> 7) 776 Joshua Lomuscio Madonna 29:57.53 6:02/M JR
223 (> 7) 607 Max Burkholder Goshen 29:58.55 6:02/M SO
224 (> 7) 1010 Pete Alfaro Siena Heights 30:01.32 6:02/M SO
225 (> 7) 727 Akeem Green Indiana Wesleyan 30:15.55 6:05/M SO
226 (> 7) 822 Luke Arreola Michigan-Dearborn 30:18.22 6:06/M FR
227 (> 7) 726 Josiah Friedersdorf Indiana Wesleyan 30:20.75 6:06/M SO
228 (< 5) 753 Dakota Trapp Lourdes 30:24.28 6:07/M SO
229 (> 7) 650 Cody Feisel Huntington 30:24.51 6:07/M FR
230 135 944 Armando Rodriguez Robert Morris (Ill.) 30:26.58 6:07/M FR
231 (> 7) 1047 Joshua Norton Spring Arbor 30:27.13 6:08/M SR
232 (< 5) 957 Dominic Santina Rochester College 30:30.46 6:08/M
233 (> 7) 652 Elston Jones Huntington 30:31.45 6:08/M
234 136 938 Ricardo Deloera Robert Morris (Ill.) 30:32.77 6:09/M FR
235 (> 7) 1046 Cameron Kyser Spring Arbor 30:35.65 6:09/M SO
236 137 693 Jacob Kasarda Indiana University South Bend 30:37.23 6:10/M SO
237 (> 7) 616 Alex Steiner Goshen 30:40.21 6:10/M JR
238 (> 7) 1118 Shauntis Lewis Taylor 30:41.18 6:10/M FR
239 138 696 Jordan Morrow Indiana University South Bend 30:41.89 6:10/M FR
240 (> 7) 1113 Seth Harden Taylor 30:44.16 6:11/M JR
241 (< 5) 751 Kevin Huang Lourdes 30:47.49 6:12/M SO
242 139 682 Brent Dunn Indiana University Northwest 30:52.13 6:13/M
243 (> 7) 1051 David Williams Spring Arbor 30:53.17 6:13/M FR
244 (> 7) 617 Irving Suarez Goshen 30:59.66 6:14/M FR
245 (> 7) 799 Marcus Griffin Marian (Ind.) 31:03.54 6:15/M FR
246 (> 7) 536 Connor McGee Aquinas 31:07.91 6:16/M FR
247 140 669 Jordan Fivecoate Indiana Kokomo 31:12.27 6:17/M SO
248 141 1071 Alex Wiedenhoeft St. Francis (Ind.) 31:13.12 6:17/M FR
249 142 1133 Jared Backstrom Trinity International 31:13.49 6:17/M FR
250 (> 7) 647 Justin Ayers Huntington 31:14.78 6:17/M FR
251 143 672 Hunter Purtee Indiana Kokomo 31:19.40 6:18/M FR
252 (> 7) 737 Dustin Nokes Indiana Wesleyan 31:20.75 6:18/M FR
253 144 1077 Zach Dutkiewicz St. Xavier 31:25.74 6:19/M FR
254 (> 7) 823 Troy Busch Michigan-Dearborn 31:27.72 6:20/M FR
255 (> 7) 615 Brandon Roe Goshen 31:30.32 6:20/M FR
256 (> 7) 524 Joshua Fischer Aquinas 31:38.94 6:22/M SO
257 (> 7) 740 Noah Shigley Indiana Wesleyan 31:42.96 6:23/M FR
258 145 694 Chad Kavas Indiana University South Bend 31:48.27 6:24/M FR
259 (> 7) 1115 Garrett Henderson Taylor 31:52.19 6:25/M SO
260 (> 7) 619 Trever Yoder Goshen 31:53.17 6:25/M JR
261 (> 7) 803 Luke Schroering Marian (Ind.) 31:53.93 6:25/M FR
262 (> 7) 1121 Reid Otto Taylor 31:56.10 6:26/M SO
263 146 1069 Ben Pilarski St. Francis (Ind.) 32:01.46 6:27/M FR
264 (> 7) 824 Delson Christian Michigan-Dearborn 32:08.72 6:28/M JR
265 147 685 Joshua Novak Indiana University Northwest 32:08.96 6:28/M
266 (< 5) 750 Paolo Guembes Lourdes 32:11.01 6:29/M SO
267 148 686 Michael Phillips Indiana University Northwest 32:11.48 6:29/M
268 (> 7) 863 Dan Sharp Mount Vernon Nazarene 32:25.35 6:31/M SO
269 (> 7) 861 Noah Nordquist Mount Vernon Nazarene 32:31.55 6:33/M JR
270 (> 7) 592 Jason Rabie Cornerstone 32:33.49 6:33/M SR
271 149 674 Adam Rood Indiana Kokomo 32:42.65 6:35/M FR
272 150 695 Blake Logsdon Indiana University South Bend 32:46.88 6:36/M FR
273 151 673 Sam Robinson Indiana Kokomo 32:47.23 6:36/M FR
274 (> 7) 630 Timothy Drew Grace 32:49.26 6:36/M SR
275 (> 7) 856 Lorin Hershberger Mount Vernon Nazarene 35:09.39 7:04/M SO
276 (> 7) 859 Matthew McKenzie Mount Vernon Nazarene 35:11.49 7:05/M JR
277 152 1068 Cole Lybarger St. Francis (Ind.) 35:19.72 7:06/M FR
278 153 697 Kevin Phelps Indiana University South Bend 35:28.09 7:08/M FR
279 154 670 Jeremy Jakes Indiana Kokomo 35:38.93 7:10/M FR
280 (< 5) 955 Johnathon Hogan Rochester College 35:58.60 7:14/M SR
281 155 684 Carlos Luna Indiana University Northwest 36:23.15 7:19/M
282 (> 7) 653 Joseph Landon Huntington 37:05.72 7:28/M FR
283 (< 5) 956 Joshua Phipps Rochester College 39:20.45 7:55/M FR
284 156 1136 Joshua Drury Trinity International 39:29.86 7:57/M JR
285 157 1138 Donald Watkins, Jr Trinity International 55:50.50 11:14/M JR