Men: Top Finishers 0-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
ITRY4FUN |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Jill Evers-Bowers | Kent City MI | 115 | 50 | 10 | 57:44.6 | 57:44.6 |
Top | |||||||
Female 29 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Kaytlynne Kerwin | Kent City MI | 110 | 23 | 30 | 1:05:43.2 | 1:05:43.2 |
2 | Mara Sweeney | Rockford MI | 59 | 13 | 33 | 1:06:28.6 | 1:06:28.6 |
3 | Annika Zandee | Grand Rapids MI | 11 | 20 | 37 | 1:06:50.0 | 1:06:50.0 |
4 | Kara King | Grant MI | 74 | 22 | 43 | 1:08:20.8 | 1:08:20.8 |
5 | Summer Geers | Grant MI | 40 | 23 | 48 | 1:09:28.8 | 1:09:28.8 |
6 | Krystal Atkins | Newaygo MI | 42 | 24 | 49 | 1:09:28.9 | 1:09:28.9 |
7 | India Tellkamp | Grant MI | 29 | 22 | 55 | 1:10:24.1 | 1:10:24.1 |
8 | Mikayla Slovinski | Fremont MI | 18 | 11 | 64 | 1:14:22.2 | 1:14:22.2 |
9 | Rachel Kasper | Ionia MI | 109 | 26 | 75 | 1:17:19.2 | 1:17:19.2 |
10 | Katelyn Timmer | Grandville MI | 97 | 13 | 77 | 1:17:32.5 | 1:17:32.5 |
11 | Hailey Wildenhaus | Jackson MI | 35 | 16 | 81 | 1:19:08.3 | 1:19:08.3 |
12 | Christy Schultz | Muskegon MI | 21 | 22 | 85 | 1:21:17.3 | 1:21:17.3 |
13 | Mallory Vance | Saranac MI | 94 | 18 | 97 | 1:26:41.6 | 1:26:41.6 |
14 | Tania Garcia | Wyoming MI | 36 | 23 | 103 | 1:40:23.8 | 1:40:23.8 |
15 | Jubilee Gardner | Grand Rapids MI | 107 | 12 | 105 | 1:41:32.1 | 1:41:32.1 |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Ashleigh Vogel | Coopersville MI | 44 | 37 | 13 | 59:04.0 | 59:04.0 |
2 | Anne Hoekman | Holland MI | 91 | 33 | 14 | 59:34.2 | 59:34.2 |
3 | Teresa Dejong | Zeeland MI | 14 | 34 | 18 | 1:01:23.4 | 1:01:23.4 |
4 | Erin Rottier | Fremont MI | 38 | 35 | 23 | 1:03:42.9 | 1:03:42.9 |
5 | Kathryn Bultema | Spring Lake MI | 65 | 39 | 35 | 1:06:47.8 | 1:06:47.8 |
6 | Christi Tank | Fremont MI | 7 | 32 | 38 | 1:06:54.0 | 1:06:54.0 |
7 | Sharlene Organ | Sand Lake MI | 45 | 38 | 39 | 1:07:25.8 | 1:07:25.8 |
8 | Jana Shavalier | Wyoming MI | 3 | 31 | 40 | 1:07:30.4 | 1:07:30.4 |
9 | Toni Winskas | Fruitport MI | 73 | 34 | 42 | 1:07:41.7 | 1:07:41.7 |
10 | Amy Eddinger | Big Rapids MI | 82 | 36 | 44 | 1:08:28.6 | 1:08:28.6 |
11 | Tara Duimstra | Zeeland MI | 88 | 31 | 51 | 1:09:50.3 | 1:09:50.3 |
12 | Beth Stearns | Walker MI | 37 | 32 | 53 | 1:10:14.7 | 1:10:14.7 |
13 | Christina Root | Big Rapids MI | 81 | 38 | 62 | 1:13:51.4 | 1:13:51.4 |
14 | April McClain | Fremont MI | 67 | 39 | 63 | 1:14:01.4 | 1:14:01.4 |
15 | Nicole Westerfield | Comstock Park MI | 79 | 32 | 70 | 1:15:56.4 | 1:15:56.4 |
16 | Brenda Bradford | Sparta MI | 102 | 37 | 73 | 1:17:04.7 | 1:17:04.7 |
17 | Emily Metzger | Sparta MI | 111 | 37 | 74 | 1:17:04.9 | 1:17:04.9 |
18 | Micah Highwalking | Holland MI | 71 | 30 | 87 | 1:21:37.9 | 1:21:37.9 |
19 | Jennifer Matz | Muskegon MI | 124 | 37 | 88 | 1:22:17.0 | 1:22:17.0 |
20 | Long Phi Dang | Wyoming MI | 121 | 33 | 102 | 1:33:23.7 | 1:33:23.7 |
21 | Sharon Gardner | Grand Rapids MI | 108 | 32 | 104 | 1:41:32.0 | 1:41:32.0 |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Lynae Nagelkirk | Zeeland MI | 5 | 40 | 22 | 1:02:26.8 | 1:02:26.8 |
2 | Dawn Clark | Spring Lake MI | 105 | 49 | 61 | 1:13:09.8 | 1:13:09.8 |
3 | Jeana Parker | Laingsburg MI | 112 | 45 | 71 | 1:16:10.3 | 1:16:10.3 |
4 | Deb Wildenhaus | Jackson MI | 33 | 49 | 86 | 1:21:27.2 | 1:21:27.2 |
5 | Donna Fleener | Muskegon MI | 113 | 49 | 93 | 1:24:17.9 | 1:24:17.9 |
6 | Jennifer Bergsma | Kentwood MI | 27 | 45 | 98 | 1:26:52.2 | 1:26:52.2 |
7 | Selena Horner | Williamston MI | 32 | 49 | 101 | 1:31:42.3 | 1:31:42.3 |
8 | Shirita Williams | Muskegon Heights MI | 46 | 48 | 107 | 1:46:43.7 | 1:46:43.7 |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Karla Stevens | Wyoming MI | 116 | 53 | 32 | 1:06:03.5 | 1:06:03.5 |
2 | Julie Lamer | Zeeland MI | 4 | 52 | 47 | 1:09:26.1 | 1:09:26.1 |
3 | Sarah Ginebaugh | Belmont MI | 125 | 54 | 54 | 1:10:21.7 | 1:10:21.7 |
4 | Becki Mueller | Muskegon MI | 120 | 54 | 56 | 1:10:26.3 | 1:10:26.3 |
5 | Janene Heslip | Rockford MI | 52 | 59 | 65 | 1:14:40.5 | 1:14:40.5 |
6 | Cheryl Fredrickson | Belmont MI | 53 | 57 | 79 | 1:17:56.5 | 1:17:56.5 |
7 | Nancy Doud | Rockford MI | 51 | 56 | 80 | 1:17:56.6 | 1:17:56.6 |
8 | Julie Shafley | Rockford MI | 95 | 52 | 82 | 1:20:00.5 | 1:20:00.5 |
9 | Kim Bentley | North Muskegon MI | 118 | 54 | 89 | 1:22:17.1 | 1:22:17.1 |
10 | Maureen Kaule | Rockford MI | 55 | 53 | 90 | 1:22:46.6 | 1:22:46.6 |
11 | Robbin Sheasley | Rockford MI | 61 | 54 | 91 | 1:22:46.8 | 1:22:46.8 |
12 | Terri Bush | Coopersville MI | 78 | 53 | 99 | 1:27:54.2 | 1:27:54.2 |
13 | Mary Geers | Grant MI | 39 | 55 | 106 | 1:45:04.1 | 1:45:04.1 |
14 | Joni Maile | White Cloud MI | 28 | 59 | 108 | 1:47:34.9 | 1:47:34.9 |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Christine Kunst | Grant MI | 85 | 63 | 27 | 1:05:06.1 | 1:05:06.1 |
2 | Laura Fasel | Belmont MI | 122 | 60 | 58 | 1:11:24.5 | 1:11:24.5 |
3 | Wanda Ykema | Zeeland MI | 23 | 64 | 67 | 1:14:49.4 | 1:14:49.4 |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Reed Vanderlugt | Ada MI | 100 | 15 | 1 | 46:21.6 | 46:21.6 |
Top | |||||||
Male 29 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Fraser Wilson | Kent City MI | 48 | 18 | 4 | 50:35.6 | 50:35.6 |
2 | Alec Vanderlugt | Ada MI | 99 | 17 | 6 | 52:57.1 | 52:57.1 |
3 | Kyle Sweeney | Rockford MI | 60 | 13 | 19 | 1:01:43.0 | 1:01:43.0 |
4 | Jeff Kleynenberg | Vestaburg MI | 9 | 26 | 25 | 1:03:58.9 | 1:03:58.9 |
5 | Travis Atkins | Newaygo MI | 41 | 24 | 26 | 1:04:01.5 | 1:04:01.5 |
6 | Joshua Clark | Wyoming MI | 72 | 22 | 31 | 1:05:57.7 | 1:05:57.7 |
7 | Nathan Wildenhaus | Jackson MI | 34 | 21 | 60 | 1:13:00.7 | 1:13:00.7 |
8 | Bradley Bearie | Comstock Park MI | 80 | 20 | 69 | 1:15:54.9 | 1:15:54.9 |
9 | Owen Tanis | Holland MI | 92 | 24 | 83 | 1:20:57.8 | 1:20:57.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Steve Kunst | Grand Rapids MI | 83 | 37 | 2 | 46:41.7 | 46:41.7 |
2 | Jake Shavalier | Wyoming MI | 2 | 33 | 8 | 55:39.0 | 55:39.0 |
3 | David Clouse | Newaygo MI | 43 | 39 | 16 | 1:00:24.0 | 1:00:24.0 |
4 | Jonathan Lipps | Ludington MI | 22 | 33 | 28 | 1:05:08.8 | 1:05:08.8 |
5 | Zach Lienau | Fremont MI | 117 | 33 | 29 | 1:05:24.5 | 1:05:24.5 |
6 | Curtis Franks | Grant MI | 106 | 32 | 45 | 1:09:17.6 | 1:09:17.6 |
7 | Dave Duimstra | Zeeland MI | 87 | 38 | 57 | 1:10:27.8 | 1:10:27.8 |
8 | Mark Disselkoen | Muskegon MI | 49 | 39 | 94 | 1:25:39.2 | 1:25:39.2 |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Kevin Sweeney | Rockford MI | 58 | 44 | 3 | 49:26.3 | 49:26.3 |
2 | Philip Vanderlugt | Ada MI | 98 | 47 | 5 | 50:47.5 | 50:47.5 |
3 | Chad Bultema | Spring Lake MI | 66 | 40 | 11 | 58:39.4 | 58:39.4 |
4 | Jeff Winskas | Fruitport MI | 63 | 44 | 12 | 58:49.2 | 58:49.2 |
5 | Joel Parker | Laingsburg MI | 89 | 49 | 21 | 1:02:25.8 | 1:02:25.8 |
6 | Brian Kunst | Grand Rapids MI | 84 | 42 | 24 | 1:03:43.4 | 1:03:43.4 |
7 | Jon Demond | Holt MI | 19 | 40 | 50 | 1:09:36.3 | 1:09:36.3 |
8 | Kevin Timmer | Grandville MI | 96 | 45 | 76 | 1:17:32.1 | 1:17:32.1 |
9 | Pete Slovinski | Fremont MI | 16 | 40 | 95 | 1:25:39.2 | 1:25:39.2 |
10 | Jim Wildenhaus | Jackson MI | 123 | 49 | 100 | 1:28:09.3 | 1:28:09.3 |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Doug Brandt | Hudsonville MI | 12 | 50 | 7 | 54:42.3 | 54:42.3 |
2 | Dennis Clark | Spring Lake MI | 104 | 53 | 15 | 1:00:18.8 | 1:00:18.8 |
3 | Lindsay Hager | Fremont MI | 31 | 52 | 17 | 1:01:21.1 | 1:01:21.1 |
4 | Joe Bauer | Fremont MI | 101 | 57 | 20 | 1:01:44.8 | 1:01:44.8 |
5 | Rick Foster | White Cloud MI | 15 | 53 | 34 | 1:06:43.8 | 1:06:43.8 |
6 | Jeff Tanis | Holland MI | 90 | 53 | 41 | 1:07:36.0 | 1:07:36.0 |
7 | Tim Burns | Grant MI | 30 | 56 | 46 | 1:09:19.5 | 1:09:19.5 |
8 | Steve Moon | Grant MI | 54 | 51 | 59 | 1:12:09.8 | 1:12:09.8 |
9 | John Heslip | Rockford MI | 64 | 55 | 66 | 1:14:40.6 | 1:14:40.6 |
10 | Richard Peterson | Spring Lake MI | 114 | 55 | 68 | 1:15:24.2 | 1:15:24.2 |
11 | Mike Schultz | Muskegon MI | 20 | 57 | 72 | 1:17:01.2 | 1:17:01.2 |
12 | David Sheasley | Rockford MI | 62 | 53 | 78 | 1:17:48.9 | 1:17:48.9 |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Larry Smalligan | Fremont MI | 1 | 60 | 9 | 55:50.5 | 55:50.5 |
2 | Tom Kunst | Grant MI | 86 | 68 | 36 | 1:06:49.6 | 1:06:49.6 |
3 | Ron Bross | Spring Lake MI | 77 | 70 | 52 | 1:09:53.7 | 1:09:53.7 |
4 | Emery Freeman | Rockford MI | 50 | 67 | 84 | 1:21:05.3 | 1:21:05.3 |
5 | Chuck Kleynenberg | Vestaburg MI | 8 | 61 | 92 | 1:24:15.7 | 1:24:15.7 |
6 | Kenyon Kendall | Grand Rapids MI | 26 | 66 | 96 | 1:26:27.9 | 1:26:27.9 |