Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Brooke Kelley | Fort Wayne IN | 636 | 33 | 2 | 23:54.4 | 23:54.4 |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Emily Sylvester | Fort Wayne IN | 645 | 42 | 11 | 28:21.7 | 28:21.7 |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Liz Light | Fort Wayne IN | 625 | 28 | 3 | 24:18.1 | 24:26.7 |
2 | Delaney Cassidy | Fort Wayne IN | 666 | 22 | 6 | 26:31.5 | 26:43.5 |
3 | Carly Reschick | Fort Wayne IN | 697 | 28 | 37 | 36:28.0 | 36:47.7 |
4 | Whitney Doden | Fort Wayne IN | 653 | 29 | 46 | 40:25.8 | 41:00.5 |
5 | Sarah Thieme | Fort Wayne IN | 679 | 21 | 53 | 43:17.4 | 43:41.9 |
6 | Rachel Atkins | Fort Wayne IN | 678 | 23 | 54 | 43:19.3 | 43:43.7 |
7 | Mikayla Miller | Fort Wayne IN | 677 | 23 | 55 | 43:25.4 | 43:29.5 |
8 | Kristin Sorg | Zanesville IN | 655 | 25 | 57 | 43:50.1 | 44:40.4 |
9 | Brooke Adelsperger | Huntertown IN | 616 | 26 | 59 | 44:09.2 | 44:57.8 |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Eliza Miron | Columbia City IN | 693 | 31 | 5 | 26:27.8 | 26:35.6 |
2 | Janel Gagnon | Fort Wayne IN | 658 | 33 | 8 | 26:50.7 | 27:19.5 |
3 | Vicki Holder | Fort Wayne IN | 646 | 39 | 13 | 29:08.6 | 29:14.1 |
4 | Cari Mansfield | Fort Wayne IN | 681 | 36 | 24 | 32:46.6 | 33:09.4 |
5 | Sara Ervin | Fort Wayne IN | 628 | 32 | 27 | 33:18.4 | 33:51.7 |
6 | Tori Esguerra | Fort Wayne IN | 669 | 37 | 28 | 34:01.6 | 34:15.8 |
7 | Ann Collins | Fort Wayne IN | 126 | 35 | 33 | 35:03.8 | 35:28.7 |
8 | Sunita Winchester | Berne IN | 612 | 38 | 36 | 36:25.1 | 36:54.6 |
9 | Tara Martin | North Manchester IN | 619 | 36 | 38 | 36:59.9 | 37:18.8 |
10 | Joelle Ruefer | Roanoke IN | 695 | 35 | 42 | 40:00.8 | 40:25.8 |
11 | Elizabeth Ruefer | Roanoke IN | 656 | 35 | 43 | 40:01.5 | 40:26.4 |
12 | Christina Johnson | Fort Wayne IN | 676 | 35 | 47 | 40:39.1 | 41:06.4 |
13 | Jessica Barkdull | Fort Wayne IN | 654 | 37 | 49 | 42:02.1 | 42:52.5 |
14 | Natasha Bradburn | Fort Wayne IN | 652 | 34 | 56 | 43:49.7 | 44:40.2 |
15 | Terra Hipp | Fort Wayne IN | 611 | 31 | 64 | 44:42.4 | 45:18.9 |
16 | Amanda Snider | Fort Wayne IN | 629 | 38 | 67 | 46:52.4 | 47:51.5 |
17 | Mary Kate Dohl | Churubusco IN | 649 | 36 | 70 | 49:26.3 | 50:23.8 |
18 | Katianna Lindley | Fort Wayne IN | 691 | 31 | 80 | 52:57.7 | 53:53.4 |
19 | Carrie Reynolds | Wabash IN | 639 | 31 | 88 | 54:54.6 | 55:25.3 |
20 | Stephanie Breeding | Roanoke IN | 683 | 34 | 90 | 55:22.0 | 55:39.8 |
21 | Bailee Reynolds | Brownsburg IN | 608 | 30 | 97 | 1:05:44.4 | 1:06:36.1 |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Gisella Puga | Fort Wayne IN | 665 | 44 | 14 | 29:12.2 | 29:33.4 |
2 | Lisa Rayburn | Fort Wayne IN | 701 | 42 | 16 | 30:32.7 | 31:01.9 |
3 | Susan Meyer | Fort Wayne IN | 614 | 45 | 20 | 31:26.0 | 31:42.7 |
4 | Rebecca Frazier | Fort Wayne IN | 622 | 47 | 22 | 32:18.5 | 32:33.6 |
5 | Heather Dye | Fort Wayne IN | 633 | 40 | 23 | 32:19.8 | 32:52.3 |
6 | Talisha Herendeen | Churubuscochurubusco IN | 618 | 49 | 25 | 33:03.5 | 33:38.4 |
7 | Kacy Desmonds | Fort Wayne IN | 621 | 48 | 29 | 34:02.5 | 34:37.3 |
8 | Rachel Stout | Williamsport IN | 133 | 47 | 34 | 35:15.7 | 35:44.3 |
9 | Anne Devine | Fort Wayne IN | 601 | 48 | 39 | 37:33.7 | 38:15.7 |
10 | Laura Ingram | Auburn IN | 605 | 48 | 51 | 43:08.4 | 43:56.8 |
11 | Jena Sprunger | Fort Wayne IN | 662 | 41 | 63 | 44:27.6 | 44:58.9 |
12 | Erin Seewald | Fort Wayne IN | 647 | 42 | 68 | 49:04.1 | 49:42.9 |
13 | Jennifer McElhaney-Bickel | Roanoke IN | 687 | 45 | 72 | 50:44.9 | 51:34.6 |
14 | Julie Uecker | Roanoke IN | 668 | 44 | 84 | 54:24.2 | 55:18.5 |
15 | Ann Schlagenhauf | Fort Wayne IN | 675 | 49 | 86 | 54:45.1 | 55:38.1 |
16 | Sarah Payne | Auburn IN | 623 | 40 | 95 | 1:05:40.7 | 1:06:33.8 |
17 | Emily Prosser | Auburn IN | 685 | 44 | 96 | 1:05:42.9 | 1:06:36.2 |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Dee Evard | Fort Wayne IN | 624 | 58 | 17 | 30:33.3 | 30:43.8 |
2 | Karen Cook | Fort Wayne IN | 632 | 58 | 19 | 31:14.1 | 31:37.5 |
3 | Beth Bowditch | Fort Wayne IN | 644 | 50 | 31 | 34:42.7 | 35:22.6 |
4 | Karen Beasley | West Lafayette IN | 137 | 55 | 35 | 35:28.4 | 35:56.2 |
5 | Linda Cambre | Fort Wayne IN | 664 | 55 | 41 | 38:56.6 | 39:40.9 |
6 | Angela Abbott | Roanoke IN | 626 | 56 | 45 | 40:25.0 | 41:00.5 |
7 | Cindy Cheney | Roanoke IN | 615 | 54 | 60 | 44:09.5 | 44:57.7 |
8 | Kym Crandell | Fort Wayne IN | 684 | 52 | 69 | 49:16.8 | 49:35.6 |
9 | Vicki Haines | Fort Wayne IN | 663 | 54 | 74 | 51:20.5 | 52:09.7 |
10 | Becky Bushee | Yoder IN | 641 | 55 | 77 | 51:46.7 | 52:39.2 |
11 | Jeanice Croy | Fort Wayne IN | 686 | 55 | 82 | 54:19.9 | 55:14.9 |
12 | Susan Mattern | Wabash IN | 634 | 54 | 87 | 54:54.6 | 55:24.8 |
13 | Sheila Bremer | Fort Wayne IN | 672 | 58 | 92 | 1:04:07.1 | 1:04:48.8 |
14 | Diana Rockey | Leesburg IN | 680 | 51 | 93 | 1:04:14.5 | 1:05:00.8 |
15 | Tamara Lombard | Roanoke IN | 694 | 50 | 94 | 1:04:15.8 | 1:05:00.6 |
16 | Molly Schuman | Corunna IN | 609 | 51 | 98 | 1:05:45.1 | 1:06:37.4 |
17 | Vicki Perez | Fort Wayne IN | 642 | 56 | 100 | 1:09:38.5 | 1:10:17.3 |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Marta Zoller | Fort Wayne IN | 637 | 61 | 32 | 34:53.8 | 35:26.7 |
2 | Mary Lieberman-Brandt | Fort Wayne IN | 643 | 66 | 44 | 40:08.9 | 40:48.1 |
3 | Linda Yoder | Avilla IN | 651 | 64 | 48 | 40:53.4 | 41:16.3 |
4 | Deb Bushee | Uniondale IN | 659 | 60 | 50 | 42:54.5 | 43:48.2 |
5 | Barb Antrobus | Fort Wayne IN | 603 | 62 | 65 | 46:15.7 | 46:58.9 |
6 | Judie Conway | Fort Wayne IN | 689 | 65 | 81 | 54:16.8 | 55:13.1 |
7 | Peggy Souder | Garrett IN | 607 | 64 | 99 | 1:05:46.0 | 1:06:39.1 |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Shane Swygart | Fort Wayne IN | 671 | 27 | 1 | 23:15.4 | 23:15.4 |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Gary Zoller | Fort Wayne IN | 638 | 59 | 12 | 29:07.8 | 29:07.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Miles Breeding | Roanoke IN | 682 | 4 | 89 | 55:21.2 | 55:38.4 |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Travis Winchester | Berne IN | 613 | 28 | 18 | 30:43.6 | 31:14.3 |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Stephen Kelley | Fort Wayne IN | 635 | 34 | 4 | 25:02.0 | 25:21.5 |
2 | Paul Gagnon | Fort Wayne IN | 657 | 33 | 7 | 26:50.6 | 27:19.4 |
3 | Matthew Thompson | North Manchester IN | 620 | 30 | 9 | 27:29.6 | 27:48.8 |
4 | Brian Miller | Fort Wayne IN | 610 | 38 | 10 | 27:32.9 | 28:10.3 |
5 | Fred Hughes | Roanoke IN | 696 | 33 | 15 | 29:14.7 | 29:30.8 |
6 | Josh Macy | Fort Wayne IN | 184 | 32 | 21 | 31:28.2 | 31:43.9 |
7 | Eric Ervin | Fort Wayne IN | 627 | 35 | 26 | 33:17.5 | 33:50.8 |
8 | Francis Esguerra | Fort Wayne IN | 670 | 38 | 30 | 34:03.0 | 34:16.5 |
9 | Jason Sprunger | Fort Wayne IN | 661 | 38 | 61 | 44:16.6 | 44:47.3 |
10 | David Snider | Fort Wayne IN | 630 | 39 | 66 | 46:51.8 | 47:50.5 |
11 | Douglas Dohl | Churubusco IN | 650 | 36 | 71 | 49:27.3 | 50:25.1 |
12 | Jesse Lindley | Fort Wayne IN | 692 | 37 | 79 | 52:50.6 | 53:48.5 |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Jim Ingram | Auburn IN | 606 | 48 | 52 | 43:08.6 | 43:56.8 |
2 | Rick Endsley | Fort Wayne IN | 631 | 42 | 62 | 44:17.2 | 44:48.7 |
3 | David Dyer | Roanoke IN | 688 | 43 | 73 | 50:45.8 | 51:35.2 |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Derek Devine | Fort Wayne IN | 602 | 50 | 40 | 37:34.9 | 38:16.9 |
2 | Chris Cheney | Roanoke IN | 617 | 51 | 58 | 44:08.7 | 44:56.3 |
3 | Jeff Bushee | Yoder IN | 640 | 58 | 78 | 51:48.7 | 52:39.6 |
4 | Donald Uecker | Roanoke IN | 667 | 52 | 85 | 54:27.4 | 55:21.2 |
5 | Roger Bremer | Fort Wayne IN | 673 | 56 | 91 | 1:04:05.8 | 1:04:46.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Greg Bushee | Uniondale IN | 660 | 61 | 76 | 51:46.1 | 52:39.6 |
2 | David Conway | Fort Wayne IN | 690 | 65 | 83 | 54:20.2 | 55:15.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Mike Antrobus | Fort Wayne IN | 604 | 70 | 75 | 51:45.9 | 52:31.6 |