North Coast League Meet
North Coast League Meet
October 14, 2017
Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Open
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
1 1 785 Lorelei Wychanko Walsh Jesuit 22:28.65 7:15/M 10
2 2 703 Elizabeth Starck Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 22:48.40 7:21/M 9
3 3 664 Bridget Boland Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 22:52.89 7:23/M 9
4 4 766 Emma Lally Walsh Jesuit 22:57.31 7:24/M 10
5 5 523 Grace Powers Archbishop Hoban 23:32.44 7:35/M 10
6 6 661 Claudia Becker Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 23:39.30 7:38/M 12
7 7 761 Anna Grace Walsh Jesuit 23:39.98 7:38/M 12
8 8 674 Olivia Fallon Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 23:40.24 7:38/M 11
9 9 769 Kaitlin Mohlenkamp Walsh Jesuit 23:40.72 7:38/M 9
10 10 697 Quinn Patton Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 23:41.49 7:38/M 12
11 11 764 Isabelle Horning Walsh Jesuit 23:41.53 7:38/M 12
12 12 754 Victoria Casenhiser Walsh Jesuit 23:43.25 7:39/M 11
13 13 782 Mary Valenziano Walsh Jesuit 23:46.04 7:40/M 12
14 (> 7) 784 Maire Wellemeyer Walsh Jesuit 23:54.09 7:43/M 12
15 14 679 Imari Hill Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:05.16 7:46/M 11
16 (> 7) 748 Madison Bohacek Walsh Jesuit 24:13.06 7:49/M 11
17 15 672 Timmia Crayton-PrioleaCleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:18.55 7:50/M 11
18 (> 7) 694 Lizzie McGuire Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:22.44 7:52/M 9
19 (> 7) 668 Maddie Cmolik Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:25.95 7:53/M 9
20 16 517 Anna Lawrence Archbishop Hoban 24:26.97 7:53/M 12
21 (> 7) 691 Maeve Lenehan Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:33.69 7:55/M 10
22 17 503 Abby Adaway Archbishop Hoban 24:36.77 7:56/M 11
23 (> 7) 659 Julia Ambrosio Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:37.67 7:56/M 9
24 (> 7) 767 Sammy Malone Walsh Jesuit 24:37.72 7:56/M 12
25 18 516 Jenna Kupcik Archbishop Hoban 24:38.04 7:57/M 12
26 (> 7) 768 Katie McGrath Walsh Jesuit 24:54.80 8:02/M 12
27 (> 7) 669 Abby Collins Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:57.73 8:03/M 9
28 (> 7) 772 Allie Powers Walsh Jesuit 24:58.05 8:03/M 10
29 (> 7) 750 Megan Brown Walsh Jesuit 24:59.03 8:04/M 10
30 (> 7) 662 Molly Becker Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:13.15 8:08/M 9
31 (> 7) 783 Halle Walcutt Walsh Jesuit 25:14.71 8:08/M 9
32 (> 7) 753 Marissa Carr Walsh Jesuit 25:17.37 8:09/M 11
33 (> 7) 698 Jocelyn Perkins Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:17.40 8:09/M 12
34 (> 7) 686 Maeve Kelley Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:19.18 8:10/M 9
35 (> 7) 778 Sarah Salek Walsh Jesuit 25:23.52 8:11/M 10
36 (> 7) 683 Maura Jordan Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:30.72 8:14/M 10
37 (> 7) 786 Meghan Zakelj Walsh Jesuit 25:32.26 8:14/M 10
38 19 527 Mary-Claire Smith Archbishop Hoban 25:48.65 8:19/M 9
39 (> 7) 751 Michaela Brown Walsh Jesuit 25:51.07 8:20/M 12
40 (> 7) 774 Bryn Reimer Walsh Jesuit 25:51.12 8:20/M 12
41 (> 7) 690 Megan Lane Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:56.01 8:22/M 11
42 20 531 Meredith Vieson Archbishop Hoban 26:02.25 8:24/M 11
43 (> 7) 682 Joan Irwin Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:02.56 8:24/M 10
44 21 632 Clare Harley Padua Franciscan 26:14.28 8:28/M 11
45 22 631 Maddy Graham Padua Franciscan 26:15.98 8:28/M 9
46 (> 7) 663 Kate Blouch Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:17.65 8:29/M 9
47 (> 7) 676 Grace Gaspar Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:17.76 8:29/M 11
48 23 529 Megan Sutterluety Archbishop Hoban 26:26.98 8:32/M 12
49 (> 7) 696 Marlena Noeth Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:27.99 8:32/M 11
50 (> 7) 704 Alyza Titschinger Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:30.83 8:33/M 12
51 24 476 Seneca Rulison Beaumont 26:36.44 8:35/M 9
52 (> 7) 512 Isabelle Hahn Archbishop Hoban 26:39.56 8:36/M 9
53 (> 7) 660 Angela Andrews Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:51.44 8:40/M 12
54 25 472 Marissa Perlatti Beaumont 26:54.84 8:41/M 9
55 (> 7) 763 Kendall Gregrich Walsh Jesuit 26:58.25 8:42/M 12
56 (> 7) 507 Zoe Dirker Archbishop Hoban 27:04.64 8:44/M 9
57 26 471 Josephine Oneill Beaumont 27:08.03 8:45/M 9
58 (> 7) 777 Annmarie Sabella Walsh Jesuit 27:14.54 8:47/M 12
59 (> 7) 522 Madeline Owen Archbishop Hoban 27:16.89 8:48/M 10
60 (> 7) 680 Lydia Horner Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 27:20.67 8:49/M 12
61 (> 7) 779 Reema Sleik Walsh Jesuit 27:22.98 8:50/M 12
62 (< 5) 595 Sadie Judd Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 27:26.92 8:51/M 9
63 (< 5) 587 Kylie Blackburn Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 27:31.30 8:53/M 10
64 (> 7) 508 Ava Dobbins Archbishop Hoban 27:38.37 8:55/M 9
65 (> 7) 755 Olivia Collier Walsh Jesuit 27:48.89 8:58/M 11
66 27 633 Mckenna Ludrosky Padua Franciscan 27:48.94 8:58/M 12
67 (> 7) 756 Gabby Covas Walsh Jesuit 27:49.68 8:58/M 10
68 (> 7) 749 Jessie Brown Walsh Jesuit 27:50.08 8:59/M 11
69 (> 7) 677 Margaret Grant Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 28:15.70 9:07/M 11
70 (> 7) 520 Kathleen McMahon Archbishop Hoban 28:36.88 9:14/M 12
71 (> 7) 518 Celia Mattler Archbishop Hoban 28:42.38 9:15/M 9
72 (> 7) 525 Grace Rossi Archbishop Hoban 28:57.95 9:20/M 10
73 28 467 Katie McGreal Beaumont 29:29.54 9:31/M 12
74 (> 7) 673 Riley Drellishak Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 29:48.40 9:37/M 11
75 (> 7) 758 Maeve Fleming Walsh Jesuit 30:03.37 9:42/M 10
76 29 466 Zoe Larive Beaumont 30:04.90 9:42/M 12
77 (> 7) 530 Jaclyn Turk Archbishop Hoban 30:50.10 9:57/M 10
78 30 463 Samantha Antzcak Beaumont 31:08.21 10:03/M 11
79 31 625 Elise Andel Padua Franciscan 31:13.90 10:04/M 10
80 (> 7) 760 Emily Girard Walsh Jesuit 31:24.84 10:08/M 10
81 (> 7) 521 Liliana Molder Archbishop Hoban 31:43.58 10:14/M 9
82 (> 7) 752 Addison Burke Walsh Jesuit 32:26.78 10:28/M 9
83 (> 7) 513 Sydney Harrison Archbishop Hoban 32:46.62 10:34/M 9
84 (> 7) 692 Rachel Mancuso Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 32:53.46 10:36/M 11
85 (< 5) 593 Kierstin Gray Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 34:12.58 11:02/M 9
86 32 634 Abigail Preiszig Padua Franciscan 34:17.71 11:04/M 11
87 33 630 Paige Elliott Padua Franciscan 34:25.87 11:06/M 9
88 (> 7) 509 Maia Ferry Archbishop Hoban 34:54.21 11:15/M 9