Top |
Overall Finish List - Boys |
Sophomore Boys |
Red Division 1A & 2A |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Yr. |
|
1 |
1 |
3190 |
Julio Arellano |
Woodstock HS |
17:08.60 |
5:43/M |
so |
|
2 |
2 |
4026 |
Aidan Filetti |
Woodstock North HS |
17:22.59 |
5:47/M |
fr |
|
3 |
(< 5) |
997 |
Ethan Breen |
Lake View HS |
17:43.65 |
5:54/M |
so |
|
4 |
3 |
3195 |
Diego Cruz |
Woodstock HS |
18:01.67 |
6:00/M |
so |
|
5 |
4 |
3005 |
Charlie Pillsbury |
Walter Payton College Prep |
18:04.15 |
6:01/M |
so |
|
6 |
5 |
2995 |
Thomas Gohres |
Walter Payton College Prep |
18:09.42 |
6:03/M |
so |
|
7 |
6 |
97 |
John Kim |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
18:12.04 |
6:04/M |
so |
|
8 |
7 |
3020 |
Nick Brunn |
Wauconda HS |
18:20.86 |
6:07/M |
so |
|
9 |
8 |
3198 |
Paul Ferguson |
Woodstock HS |
18:24.44 |
6:08/M |
so |
|
10 |
9 |
4014 |
Elvis Valadez |
Woodstock HS |
18:24.75 |
6:08/M |
so |
|
11 |
10 |
3002 |
Andrew Nader |
Walter Payton College Prep |
18:25.88 |
6:08/M |
so |
|
12 |
11 |
4011 |
Adam Thomas |
Woodstock HS |
18:32.37 |
6:11/M |
fr |
|
13 |
12 |
3026 |
Marcus Keller |
Wauconda HS |
18:47.81 |
6:16/M |
so |
|
14 |
13 |
3033 |
Hunter Thompson |
Wauconda HS |
18:48.05 |
6:16/M |
so |
|
15 |
14 |
103 |
Seth Nicholoff |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
18:48.97 |
6:16/M |
so |
|
16 |
15 |
3028 |
Nate Murdock |
Wauconda HS |
18:49.09 |
6:16/M |
so |
|
17 |
16 |
4025 |
Luke Duenas |
Woodstock North HS |
18:58.35 |
6:19/M |
so |
|
18 |
17 |
110 |
Natan Spear |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
18:59.27 |
6:20/M |
so |
|
19 |
18 |
3199 |
Adrian Fernandez |
Woodstock HS |
19:01.15 |
6:20/M |
so |
|
20 |
19 |
802 |
Tanner Booth |
Hinsdale South |
19:02.87 |
6:21/M |
so |
|
21 |
20 |
2178 |
Ben Howe |
Oak Forest HS |
19:13.74 |
6:24/M |
so |
|
22 |
(< 5) |
858 |
Shaun Stephan |
Kennedy |
19:14.21 |
6:25/M |
so |
|
23 |
21 |
3000 |
Freddy Martin |
Walter Payton College Prep |
19:16.49 |
6:25/M |
so |
|
24 |
22 |
2188 |
Raj Patel |
Oak Forest HS |
19:24.63 |
6:28/M |
so |
|
25 |
23 |
4013 |
Quinn Thornton |
Woodstock HS |
19:27.77 |
6:29/M |
so |
|
26 |
(> 7) |
4010 |
Andy Princer |
Woodstock HS |
19:35.64 |
6:32/M |
so |
|
27 |
(< 5) |
2133 |
Michael Waltz |
Northridge Prep |
19:36.48 |
6:32/M |
so |
|
28 |
(< 5) |
859 |
Christian Venegas |
Kennedy |
19:41.33 |
6:34/M |
so |
|
29 |
24 |
2190 |
Mike Reif |
Oak Forest HS |
19:56.00 |
6:39/M |
fr |
|
30 |
25 |
98 |
Jarron Long |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
20:02.14 |
6:41/M |
so |
|
31 |
26 |
817 |
Tony Ma |
Hinsdale South |
20:02.88 |
6:41/M |
so |
|
32 |
27 |
810 |
Alex Grindeanu |
Hinsdale South |
20:10.92 |
6:43/M |
so |
|
33 |
28 |
4034 |
Jameson Tueber |
Woodstock North HS |
20:23.19 |
6:48/M |
fr |
|
34 |
29 |
4032 |
Nick Phillips |
Woodstock North HS |
20:25.05 |
6:48/M |
fr |
|
35 |
(> 7) |
4006 |
David Kruse |
Woodstock HS |
20:29.11 |
6:50/M |
so |
|
36 |
30 |
2181 |
Zac Maher |
Oak Forest HS |
20:34.60 |
6:51/M |
so |
|
37 |
31 |
2728 |
Vincent Alunan |
St. Patrick |
20:37.69 |
6:52/M |
so |
|
38 |
32 |
2180 |
Nick Leahy |
Oak Forest HS |
20:39.12 |
6:53/M |
fr |
|
39 |
33 |
4031 |
Alejandro Ortiz |
Woodstock North HS |
20:47.34 |
6:56/M |
so |
|
40 |
34 |
2184 |
Shawn Niazi |
Oak Forest HS |
20:59.40 |
7:00/M |
so |
|
41 |
35 |
804 |
Jonathan Chen |
Hinsdale South |
21:03.66 |
7:01/M |
so |
|
42 |
(< 5) |
2506 |
Lance Juridico |
Ridgewood |
21:04.43 |
7:01/M |
fr |
|
43 |
36 |
3030 |
Anthony Rayzman |
Wauconda HS |
21:11.96 |
7:04/M |
so |
|
44 |
(< 5) |
1010 |
Neftali Salgado |
Lake View HS |
21:14.62 |
7:05/M |
so |
|
45 |
37 |
2185 |
Austin Nielsen |
Oak Forest HS |
21:16.14 |
7:05/M |
fr |
|
46 |
38 |
808 |
Antonio Garcia |
Hinsdale South |
21:22.87 |
7:07/M |
so |
|
47 |
39 |
2731 |
Jack Bullock |
St. Patrick |
21:28.58 |
7:09/M |
so |
|
48 |
40 |
2998 |
Spencer Hyunh |
Walter Payton College Prep |
21:28.86 |
7:09/M |
so |
|
49 |
(> 7) |
3197 |
Juan Escutia |
Woodstock HS |
21:34.39 |
7:11/M |
fr |
|
50 |
41 |
2747 |
Ricky Rodriguez |
St. Patrick |
21:38.86 |
7:13/M |
so |
|
51 |
(< 5) |
1011 |
Anthony Velazquez |
Lake View HS |
21:40.81 |
7:13/M |
so |
|
52 |
42 |
2739 |
Humberto Martinez |
St. Patrick |
21:41.10 |
7:14/M |
so |
|
53 |
43 |
3034 |
Eli Wurster |
Wauconda HS |
21:51.40 |
7:17/M |
so |
|
54 |
(< 5) |
2505 |
Jonathan Hernandez |
Ridgewood |
21:51.91 |
7:17/M |
fr |
|
55 |
(> 7) |
2176 |
Derrick Bagnera |
Oak Forest HS |
22:04.11 |
7:21/M |
so |
|
56 |
44 |
797 |
Jordan Arzate |
Hinsdale South |
22:04.77 |
7:21/M |
so |
|
57 |
(> 7) |
4005 |
Mason Hurless |
Woodstock HS |
22:06.95 |
7:22/M |
so |
|
58 |
(> 7) |
2183 |
Tim Moran |
Oak Forest HS |
22:08.35 |
7:23/M |
fr |
|
59 |
(< 5) |
853 |
Mathieu Kumiega |
Kennedy |
22:48.71 |
7:36/M |
so |
|
60 |
45 |
832 |
John Whalen |
Hinsdale South |
23:12.12 |
7:44/M |
so |
|
61 |
(> 7) |
819 |
Patrick O'Malley |
Hinsdale South |
24:18.35 |
8:06/M |
so |
|
62 |
(< 5) |
1001 |
Adrian Guallpa |
Lake View HS |
24:35.65 |
8:12/M |
so |
|
63 |
(> 7) |
831 |
Cody Wagner |
Hinsdale South |
24:51.13 |
8:17/M |
so |
|
64 |
46 |
2746 |
Sergey Rhyce |
St. Patrick |
25:08.69 |
8:23/M |
so |
|
65 |
(> 7) |
2175 |
Alex Anguiano |
Oak Forest HS |
25:37.40 |
8:32/M |
so |
|
66 |
(> 7) |
2187 |
Sam Ochoa |
Oak Forest HS |
28:22.57 |
9:27/M |
so |
|
67 |
(< 5) |
836 |
Alex Hernandez |
Intrinsic |
29:21.90 |
9:47/M |
so |
|
68 |
47 |
114 |
Long Vuong |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
29:29.37 |
9:50/M |
so |
|
Top |
Overall Finish List - Boys |
Sophomore Boys |
White Division 3A |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Yr. |
|
1 |
1 |
2378 |
Nathan Fowler |
Prospect HS |
16:44.14 |
5:35/M |
so |
|
2 |
2 |
974 |
Matt Tumbarello |
Lake Park |
16:53.77 |
5:38/M |
so |
|
3 |
3 |
446 |
Julion Michelin |
Evanston Township HS |
16:54.39 |
5:38/M |
so |
|
4 |
4 |
3156 |
Matt Caron |
Willowbrook |
16:58.51 |
5:39/M |
jr |
|
5 |
5 |
429 |
Max Ebeling |
Evanston Township HS |
16:58.55 |
5:39/M |
so |
|
6 |
6 |
2638 |
Christian Coletta |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
17:00.48 |
5:40/M |
so |
|
7 |
7 |
1013 |
Frank Burke-Olson |
Lane Tech |
17:02.26 |
5:41/M |
so |
|
8 |
8 |
450 |
James Moran |
Evanston Township HS |
17:04.66 |
5:41/M |
fr |
|
9 |
9 |
227 |
Bradley Brodsky |
Deerfield HS |
17:04.71 |
5:41/M |
so |
|
10 |
10 |
31 |
Jacob Fritz |
BBCHS |
17:08.07 |
5:43/M |
fr |
|
11 |
11 |
40 |
Noah Kuxmann |
BBCHS |
17:15.67 |
5:45/M |
so |
|
12 |
12 |
1301 |
Alexander Owens |
Loyola Academy |
17:29.59 |
5:50/M |
fr |
|
13 |
13 |
441 |
Nathaniel Landolt |
Evanston Township HS |
17:31.37 |
5:50/M |
so |
|
14 |
14 |
3094 |
Luke Lasley |
Whitney Young HS |
17:32.89 |
5:51/M |
so |
|
15 |
15 |
933 |
Jeff Biddle |
Lake Park |
17:35.29 |
5:52/M |
so |
|
16 |
16 |
1872 |
Nelson May |
New Trier HS |
17:36.84 |
5:52/M |
so |
|
17 |
(< 5) |
2296 |
Lukas Wolf |
Oswego East HS |
17:40.76 |
5:53/M |
so |
|
18 |
17 |
1894 |
David Peters |
New Trier HS |
17:43.47 |
5:54/M |
so |
|
19 |
18 |
1021 |
Patrick McQuillan |
Lane Tech |
17:45.78 |
5:55/M |
so |
|
20 |
19 |
1908 |
Tom Rudrud |
New Trier HS |
17:50.26 |
5:57/M |
so |
|
21 |
20 |
1306 |
John Schmeltz |
Loyola Academy |
17:50.69 |
5:57/M |
so |
|
22 |
21 |
32 |
Grayson Gonski |
BBCHS |
17:50.71 |
5:57/M |
fr |
|
23 |
22 |
1022 |
Joe Powers |
Lane Tech |
17:50.95 |
5:57/M |
so |
|
24 |
23 |
1289 |
Ian Gallo |
Loyola Academy |
17:52.80 |
5:57/M |
so |
|
25 |
24 |
1825 |
Cameron Chang |
New Trier HS |
17:58.22 |
5:59/M |
so |
|
26 |
25 |
1886 |
Moses Nattawuttisit |
New Trier HS |
18:03.68 |
6:01/M |
so |
|
27 |
26 |
1031 |
Killian Zindel |
Lane Tech |
18:03.72 |
6:01/M |
so |
|
28 |
27 |
1097 |
Daniel Casarez |
Leyden |
18:03.83 |
6:01/M |
fr |
|
29 |
28 |
3073 |
Sebastian Vences-Perez |
Wheeling |
18:04.13 |
6:01/M |
so |
|
30 |
(< 5) |
2298 |
Isaac Zamora |
Oswego East HS |
18:04.59 |
6:01/M |
so |
|
31 |
29 |
1866 |
Andrew Kline |
New Trier HS |
18:06.79 |
6:02/M |
so |
|
32 |
30 |
1881 |
Joe Murnane |
New Trier HS |
18:11.14 |
6:04/M |
so |
|
33 |
31 |
1277 |
Joseph Blasko |
Loyola Academy |
18:13.70 |
6:04/M |
so |
|
34 |
32 |
2675 |
John Rittereiser |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
18:15.24 |
6:05/M |
so |
|
35 |
33 |
2544 |
Marco Barcenas |
Round Lake HS |
18:18.35 |
6:06/M |
so |
|
36 |
34 |
3136 |
Ray Zhen |
Whitney Young HS |
18:19.68 |
6:06/M |
fr |
|
37 |
35 |
3078 |
Ariel Avina |
Whitney Young HS |
18:20.36 |
6:07/M |
so |
|
38 |
36 |
1030 |
Steven Yee |
Lane Tech |
18:21.02 |
6:07/M |
so |
|
39 |
(> 7) |
1824 |
Teddy Caras |
New Trier HS |
18:22.73 |
6:07/M |
so |
|
40 |
37 |
2385 |
Paul Khairallah |
Prospect HS |
18:24.94 |
6:08/M |
so |
|
41 |
38 |
2830 |
Sean Powers |
Taft HS |
18:26.44 |
6:09/M |
so |
|
42 |
39 |
1315 |
Thomas Wimbiscus |
Loyola Academy |
18:27.12 |
6:09/M |
so |
|
43 |
40 |
430 |
Iian Elenbogen |
Evanston Township HS |
18:30.87 |
6:10/M |
so |
|
44 |
41 |
1102 |
Jose Garcia |
Leyden |
18:34.65 |
6:11/M |
fr |
|
45 |
42 |
1286 |
Ryan Dettling |
Loyola Academy |
18:36.81 |
6:12/M |
fr |
|
46 |
43 |
1029 |
Eric Stemper |
Lane Tech |
18:38.90 |
6:13/M |
fr |
|
47 |
44 |
2648 |
Xavier Gutierrez |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
18:40.29 |
6:13/M |
so |
|
48 |
45 |
2395 |
Kendall Morrow |
Prospect HS |
18:40.71 |
6:13/M |
so |
|
49 |
46 |
2149 |
Cutler Majcher |
Notre Dame College Prep |
18:41.47 |
6:14/M |
so |
|
50 |
47 |
3055 |
Gabriel Lopez |
Wheeling |
18:42.76 |
6:14/M |
so |
|
51 |
48 |
2146 |
Jackson Kelly |
Notre Dame College Prep |
18:43.74 |
6:14/M |
so |
|
52 |
49 |
1186 |
Czar Carson |
Lindblom Math and Science Academy |
18:43.76 |
6:14/M |
so |
|
53 |
50 |
3161 |
Tom Danielson |
Willowbrook |
18:44.17 |
6:15/M |
so |
|
54 |
51 |
3171 |
William Stout |
Willowbrook |
18:47.69 |
6:16/M |
so |
|
55 |
52 |
421 |
Dylan Anderson |
Evanston Township HS |
18:48.51 |
6:16/M |
so |
|
56 |
53 |
940 |
Brian Feutz |
Lake Park |
18:49.73 |
6:16/M |
so |
|
57 |
(> 7) |
1862 |
Patrick Kaufman |
New Trier HS |
18:51.83 |
6:17/M |
so |
|
58 |
54 |
256 |
Brett Needelman |
Deerfield HS |
18:53.58 |
6:18/M |
so |
|
59 |
(> 7) |
1808 |
Matt Adkins |
New Trier HS |
18:53.94 |
6:18/M |
so |
|
60 |
55 |
454 |
Ben Peters |
Evanston Township HS |
18:54.13 |
6:18/M |
so |
|
61 |
56 |
2647 |
Tivas Gupta |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
18:55.72 |
6:18/M |
so |
|
62 |
57 |
3128 |
Tristan Taylor |
Whitney Young HS |
18:59.10 |
6:20/M |
so |
|
63 |
58 |
2379 |
Michael Guenard |
Prospect HS |
18:59.53 |
6:20/M |
so |
|
64 |
59 |
715 |
Josh Garate |
Glenbrook South |
18:59.83 |
6:20/M |
so |
|
65 |
60 |
1279 |
Leo Brett |
Loyola Academy |
19:00.01 |
6:20/M |
fr |
|
66 |
61 |
1161 |
Einar Tellez |
Lincoln Park HS |
19:00.09 |
6:20/M |
so |
|
67 |
62 |
2825 |
Juan Mendoza |
Taft HS |
19:00.35 |
6:20/M |
so |
|
68 |
63 |
3059 |
Dan Mondragon |
Wheeling |
19:00.65 |
6:20/M |
so |
|
69 |
64 |
2661 |
Philip Lynch |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
19:03.76 |
6:21/M |
so |
|
70 |
65 |
1190 |
Jonathan Garcia |
Lindblom Math and Science Academy |
19:06.48 |
6:22/M |
so |
|
71 |
66 |
527 |
Eric Janc |
Fenwick |
19:08.70 |
6:23/M |
so |
|
72 |
67 |
3160 |
Mike Danielson |
Willowbrook |
19:11.71 |
6:24/M |
so |
|
73 |
68 |
745 |
Joey Patronik |
Glenbrook South |
19:12.03 |
6:24/M |
so |
|
74 |
69 |
2820 |
Reno George |
Taft HS |
19:12.92 |
6:24/M |
so |
|
75 |
(> 7) |
447 |
Sacrad Michelin |
Evanston Township HS |
19:13.01 |
6:24/M |
fr |
|
76 |
70 |
1116 |
Paul Payne |
Leyden |
19:13.44 |
6:24/M |
so |
|
77 |
71 |
2380 |
Patrick Heil |
Prospect HS |
19:15.44 |
6:25/M |
so |
|
78 |
72 |
1105 |
Luis Lopez |
Leyden |
19:18.47 |
6:26/M |
so |
|
79 |
73 |
2641 |
Alexander Espinosa |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
19:21.26 |
6:27/M |
so |
|
80 |
74 |
250 |
Matt Krengel |
Deerfield HS |
19:21.31 |
6:27/M |
so |
|
81 |
75 |
544 |
Matt Walsh |
Fenwick |
19:21.48 |
6:27/M |
so |
|
82 |
76 |
3090 |
Kendall Hester |
Whitney Young HS |
19:23.37 |
6:28/M |
so |
|
83 |
(> 7) |
1855 |
Trevin Hernandez |
New Trier HS |
19:24.97 |
6:28/M |
so |
|
84 |
77 |
2938 |
Hugo Garibaldi |
Von Steuben Metro HS |
19:25.48 |
6:28/M |
fr |
|
85 |
(> 7) |
1316 |
Joshua Woodward |
Loyola Academy |
19:28.14 |
6:29/M |
fr |
|
86 |
78 |
2665 |
Nicola Mennella |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
19:29.19 |
6:30/M |
so |
|
87 |
79 |
2151 |
Matthew McMaster |
Notre Dame College Prep |
19:31.10 |
6:30/M |
fr |
|
88 |
(> 7) |
1312 |
Zachary Swanson |
Loyola Academy |
19:31.59 |
6:30/M |
so |
|
89 |
80 |
716 |
Brendan Garvey |
Glenbrook South |
19:31.77 |
6:30/M |
so |
|
90 |
(> 7) |
1850 |
Sam Green |
New Trier HS |
19:32.02 |
6:31/M |
so |
|
91 |
81 |
522 |
Spencer Gallagher |
Fenwick |
19:33.32 |
6:31/M |
so |
|
92 |
82 |
2159 |
Jack Tierney |
Notre Dame College Prep |
19:33.57 |
6:31/M |
so |
|
93 |
83 |
2140 |
Matthew Coath |
Notre Dame College Prep |
19:38.28 |
6:33/M |
so |
|
94 |
84 |
1110 |
Christian Moscosa |
Leyden |
19:44.08 |
6:35/M |
so |
|
95 |
85 |
1202 |
Joshua Thomas |
Lindblom Math and Science Academy |
19:48.15 |
6:36/M |
fr |
|
96 |
86 |
3063 |
Fernando Olvera |
Wheeling |
19:49.27 |
6:36/M |
so |
|
97 |
87 |
2563 |
Daniel McPherson |
Round Lake HS |
19:49.28 |
6:36/M |
fr |
|
98 |
88 |
3079 |
Jack Banks |
Whitney Young HS |
19:49.38 |
6:36/M |
so |
|
99 |
89 |
2139 |
Michael Citrano |
Notre Dame College Prep |
19:49.82 |
6:36/M |
so |
|
100 |
90 |
2150 |
Nathan McDonald |
Notre Dame College Prep |
19:51.56 |
6:37/M |
fr |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Yr. |
|
101 |
91 |
706 |
Aditya Bhalla |
Glenbrook South |
19:52.68 |
6:37/M |
so |
|
102 |
92 |
1104 |
Saul Jimenez |
Leyden |
19:57.13 |
6:39/M |
fr |
|
103 |
93 |
3067 |
Leo Quintana |
Wheeling |
19:59.93 |
6:40/M |
so |
|
104 |
(> 7) |
1916 |
Jaden Stern |
New Trier HS |
20:00.74 |
6:40/M |
so |
|
105 |
94 |
3083 |
Adrian Cedillo |
Whitney Young HS |
20:01.48 |
6:40/M |
so |
|
106 |
95 |
2557 |
Anthony Iniguez |
Round Lake HS |
20:01.88 |
6:40/M |
so |
|
107 |
96 |
658 |
Michael Spero |
Glenbrook North |
20:05.41 |
6:42/M |
so |
|
108 |
(> 7) |
1840 |
Austin Douthit |
New Trier HS |
20:21.46 |
6:47/M |
so |
|
109 |
(> 7) |
2640 |
Michel Domenella |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
20:24.26 |
6:48/M |
so |
|
110 |
(> 7) |
456 |
Mike Schroeder |
Evanston Township HS |
20:24.78 |
6:48/M |
fr |
|
111 |
97 |
735 |
Sean Lynch |
Glenbrook South |
20:28.54 |
6:49/M |
so |
|
112 |
98 |
2931 |
Jayson Dombele |
Von Steuben Metro HS |
20:32.37 |
6:51/M |
so |
|
113 |
99 |
936 |
Seth Cains |
Lake Park |
20:34.62 |
6:51/M |
so |
|
114 |
100 |
1100 |
Jakub Dejworek |
Leyden |
20:42.05 |
6:54/M |
so |
|
115 |
101 |
713 |
Declan Fontillas |
Glenbrook South |
20:42.09 |
6:54/M |
so |
|
116 |
102 |
2578 |
Justin Vega |
Round Lake HS |
20:43.65 |
6:54/M |
so |
|
117 |
(> 7) |
435 |
Ethan Harvey |
Evanston Township HS |
20:43.72 |
6:54/M |
so |
|
118 |
103 |
644 |
Jonah Levine |
Glenbrook North |
20:43.75 |
6:54/M |
so |
|
119 |
104 |
2817 |
Jonathan Clifton |
Taft HS |
20:45.15 |
6:55/M |
fr |
|
120 |
105 |
2928 |
George Castro |
Von Steuben Metro HS |
20:46.80 |
6:55/M |
fr |
|
121 |
(> 7) |
1122 |
Saul Robles |
Leyden |
20:47.10 |
6:56/M |
fr |
|
122 |
106 |
1160 |
Brandon Olguin |
Lincoln Park HS |
20:51.11 |
6:57/M |
fr |
|
123 |
107 |
232 |
Daniel Chertow |
Deerfield HS |
20:53.19 |
6:58/M |
so |
|
124 |
(> 7) |
445 |
Joe Meyer |
Evanston Township HS |
20:56.65 |
6:59/M |
so |
|
125 |
108 |
2816 |
Matthew Cheatham |
Taft HS |
20:59.48 |
7:00/M |
fr |
|
126 |
109 |
966 |
Joshua Samojla |
Lake Park |
21:00.69 |
7:00/M |
so |
|
127 |
110 |
3163 |
Joe Garner |
Willowbrook |
21:03.32 |
7:01/M |
so |
|
128 |
(> 7) |
2134 |
Kyle Agno |
Notre Dame College Prep |
21:05.45 |
7:02/M |
fr |
|
129 |
(> 7) |
3120 |
Andres Recendiz |
Whitney Young HS |
21:08.54 |
7:03/M |
fr |
|
130 |
111 |
1147 |
Sean Collier |
Lincoln Park HS |
21:09.38 |
7:03/M |
fr |
|
131 |
(> 7) |
1876 |
Jack Miller |
New Trier HS |
21:10.79 |
7:03/M |
so |
|
132 |
(> 7) |
2653 |
Mark Jamil |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
21:14.55 |
7:05/M |
so |
|
133 |
(> 7) |
1126 |
Kobe Soumpholphakdy |
Leyden |
21:15.03 |
7:05/M |
fr |
|
134 |
112 |
1158 |
Price Normak |
Lincoln Park HS |
21:25.22 |
7:08/M |
jr |
|
135 |
(> 7) |
1109 |
Hector Montes |
Leyden |
21:27.99 |
7:09/M |
fr |
|
136 |
113 |
518 |
Mike Dillon |
Fenwick |
21:35.70 |
7:12/M |
so |
|
137 |
114 |
2840 |
Steven Zehentmaier |
Taft HS |
21:37.47 |
7:12/M |
fr |
|
138 |
115 |
737 |
Brayden McNamara |
Glenbrook South |
21:40.08 |
7:13/M |
so |
|
139 |
116 |
27 |
Luke Bisping |
BBCHS |
21:43.57 |
7:14/M |
so |
|
140 |
(> 7) |
2148 |
Adam Lombardi |
Notre Dame College Prep |
21:44.51 |
7:15/M |
so |
|
141 |
(> 7) |
1901 |
Andres Reyes |
New Trier HS |
21:49.36 |
7:16/M |
so |
|
142 |
(> 7) |
3130 |
Seth Vargas |
Whitney Young HS |
21:50.30 |
7:17/M |
so |
|
143 |
117 |
253 |
Spencer Lewis |
Deerfield HS |
21:54.45 |
7:18/M |
so |
|
144 |
118 |
524 |
Ian Havenaar |
Fenwick |
21:56.15 |
7:19/M |
so |
|
145 |
119 |
2581 |
Ulises Zavala |
Round Lake HS |
22:13.61 |
7:24/M |
fr |
|
146 |
120 |
2545 |
Luis Cadena |
Round Lake HS |
22:16.63 |
7:25/M |
fr |
|
147 |
(> 7) |
2147 |
Owen Krappman |
Notre Dame College Prep |
22:18.45 |
7:26/M |
fr |
|
148 |
121 |
52 |
Alex Ude |
BBCHS |
22:20.62 |
7:27/M |
fr |
|
149 |
122 |
2815 |
Ryan Bendig |
Taft HS |
22:21.44 |
7:27/M |
so |
|
150 |
123 |
969 |
Andrew Steetz |
Lake Park |
22:23.70 |
7:28/M |
so |
|
151 |
(> 7) |
3115 |
Jorge Pantoja |
Whitney Young HS |
22:26.70 |
7:29/M |
so |
|
152 |
(> 7) |
1106 |
Nathaniel Martinez |
Leyden |
22:29.03 |
7:30/M |
so |
|
153 |
(> 7) |
1282 |
Nicholas Clingan |
Loyola Academy |
22:29.12 |
7:30/M |
so |
|
154 |
(> 7) |
1284 |
John Danis |
Loyola Academy |
22:29.97 |
7:30/M |
so |
|
155 |
124 |
2943 |
Christian Lome |
Von Steuben Metro HS |
22:33.69 |
7:31/M |
so |
|
156 |
125 |
548 |
Joe Zeitler |
Fenwick |
22:40.13 |
7:33/M |
so |
|
157 |
126 |
504 |
Joe Amico |
Fenwick |
22:47.05 |
7:36/M |
so |
|
158 |
127 |
620 |
Noah Bruns |
Glenbrook North |
22:51.71 |
7:37/M |
so |
|
159 |
128 |
660 |
Jack Stewart |
Glenbrook North |
22:51.90 |
7:37/M |
so |
|
160 |
129 |
3164 |
Mike Gebian |
Willowbrook |
22:52.76 |
7:37/M |
so |
|
161 |
(> 7) |
2833 |
Andres Sanchez |
Taft HS |
22:54.14 |
7:38/M |
so |
|
162 |
130 |
2926 |
Brandon Bahn |
Von Steuben Metro HS |
22:54.24 |
7:38/M |
fr |
|
163 |
131 |
2948 |
Angel Neito |
Von Steuben Metro HS |
22:55.05 |
7:38/M |
fr |
|
164 |
132 |
1192 |
Anwar Holland |
Lindblom Math and Science Academy |
22:55.90 |
7:38/M |
fr |
|
165 |
(> 7) |
3097 |
Salvador Madera |
Whitney Young HS |
22:58.42 |
7:39/M |
so |
|
166 |
(> 7) |
1287 |
Matthew Engels |
Loyola Academy |
23:02.96 |
7:41/M |
so |
|
167 |
133 |
2924 |
Jose Abundis |
Von Steuben Metro HS |
23:05.21 |
7:42/M |
so |
|
168 |
(> 7) |
2935 |
Jonathan M Fernandez |
Von Steuben Metro HS |
23:05.26 |
7:42/M |
so |
|
169 |
134 |
2553 |
Juan Guerra |
Round Lake HS |
23:06.48 |
7:42/M |
fr |
|
170 |
135 |
1199 |
Eder Saabedra |
Lindblom Math and Science Academy |
23:08.06 |
7:43/M |
so |
|
171 |
(< 5) |
2439 |
Juan Morales |
Proviso West |
23:12.89 |
7:44/M |
so |
|
172 |
(< 5) |
2425 |
Adrian Albor |
Proviso West |
23:31.67 |
7:50/M |
fr |
|
173 |
136 |
3169 |
Zayd Mujahid |
Willowbrook |
23:32.99 |
7:51/M |
so |
|
174 |
(> 7) |
2572 |
John Sanchez |
Round Lake HS |
23:49.25 |
7:56/M |
fr |
|
175 |
137 |
2377 |
Joshua Fenelon |
Prospect HS |
24:04.36 |
8:01/M |
so |
|
176 |
(< 5) |
2433 |
Silvestre Flores |
Proviso West |
24:06.68 |
8:02/M |
so |
|
177 |
138 |
226 |
Reed Brockstein |
Deerfield HS |
24:19.98 |
8:06/M |
so |
|
178 |
(> 7) |
2574 |
Juan Sanchez |
Round Lake HS |
24:26.41 |
8:09/M |
so |
|
179 |
139 |
958 |
Rohan Mukherjee |
Lake Park |
24:28.57 |
8:09/M |
so |
|
180 |
140 |
646 |
Tommy Martel |
Glenbrook North |
24:30.24 |
8:10/M |
so |
|
181 |
(> 7) |
720 |
Daniel Hamill |
Glenbrook South |
24:31.90 |
8:10/M |
so |
|
182 |
141 |
1203 |
Eduardo Valadez |
Lindblom Math and Science Academy |
24:34.22 |
8:11/M |
so |
|
183 |
142 |
3057 |
David Martinez |
Wheeling |
24:47.04 |
8:16/M |
so |
|
184 |
143 |
649 |
Niv Ostroff |
Glenbrook North |
24:50.36 |
8:17/M |
so |
|
185 |
(> 7) |
747 |
Sam Polyakov |
Glenbrook South |
25:07.57 |
8:22/M |
so |
|
186 |
(> 7) |
2564 |
Jared Ocana |
Round Lake HS |
25:13.55 |
8:24/M |
fr |
|
187 |
144 |
46 |
Caleb Piacenti |
BBCHS |
25:21.31 |
8:27/M |
so |
|
188 |
(> 7) |
3096 |
Barry Liu |
Whitney Young HS |
25:45.49 |
8:35/M |
so |
|
189 |
(> 7) |
3119 |
Carlos Ramirez |
Whitney Young HS |
25:46.72 |
8:35/M |
so |
|
190 |
(> 7) |
1818 |
William Bechtel |
New Trier HS |
25:49.56 |
8:36/M |
so |
|
191 |
(> 7) |
2559 |
Diego Jimenez |
Round Lake HS |
26:03.65 |
8:41/M |
so |
|
192 |
(> 7) |
1828 |
Ryan Coe |
New Trier HS |
26:05.03 |
8:42/M |
so |
|
193 |
(> 7) |
2547 |
Jonathan Campos |
Round Lake HS |
26:14.43 |
8:45/M |
fr |
|
194 |
145 |
666 |
David Zelkowitz |
Glenbrook North |
26:18.05 |
8:46/M |
so |
|
195 |
146 |
1159 |
Jack O'Connell |
Lincoln Park HS |
26:33.73 |
8:51/M |
fr |
|
196 |
(> 7) |
2821 |
Sean Grealy |
Taft HS |
26:38.95 |
8:53/M |
so |
|
197 |
(> 7) |
517 |
Jimmy Darrow |
Fenwick |
26:44.26 |
8:55/M |
so |
|
198 |
147 |
1162 |
Jose Troche |
Lincoln Park HS |
29:48.17 |
9:56/M |
fr |
|
199 |
(> 7) |
1826 |
Bennett Chou |
New Trier HS |
29:57.18 |
9:59/M |
so |
|
200 |
(> 7) |
537 |
Will Morgison |
Fenwick |
43:02.37 |
14:21/M |
so |
|
Top |
Final Team Results - Boys |
Sophomore Boys |
Red Division 1A & 2A |
Team - Woodstock HS |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 32 |
Team Score (times): 1:30:31.83 |
Ave Time:18:06.37 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3190 |
Julio Arellano |
so |
1 |
1 |
17:08.60 |
17:08.60 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3195 |
Diego Cruz |
so |
3 |
4 |
18:01.67 |
35:10.27 |
0:53.07 |
3 |
3198 |
Paul Ferguson |
so |
8 |
12 |
18:24.44 |
53:34.71 |
1:15.84 |
4 |
4014 |
Elvis Valadez |
so |
9 |
21 |
18:24.75 |
1:11:59.46 |
1:16.15 |
5 |
4011 |
Adam Thomas |
fr |
11 |
32 |
18:32.37 |
1:30:31.83 |
1:23.77 |
6 |
3199 |
Adrian Fernandez |
so |
(18) |
(50) |
19:01.15 |
1:49:32.98 |
1:52.55 |
7 |
4013 |
Quinn Thornton |
so |
(23) |
(73) |
19:27.77 |
2:09:00.75 |
2:19.17 |
8 |
4010 |
Andy Princer |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
19:35.64 |
2:28:36.39 |
2:27.04 |
9 |
4006 |
David Kruse |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
20:29.11 |
2:49:05.50 |
3:20.51 |
10 |
3197 |
Juan Escutia |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
21:34.39 |
3:10:39.89 |
4:25.79 |
11 |
4005 |
Mason Hurless |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
22:06.95 |
3:32:46.84 |
4:58.35 |
Team - Walter Payton College Prep |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 80 |
Team Score (times): 1:35:24.80 |
Ave Time:19:04.96 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3005 |
Charlie Pillsbury |
so |
4 |
4 |
18:04.15 |
18:04.15 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2995 |
Thomas Gohres |
so |
5 |
9 |
18:09.42 |
36:13.57 |
0:05.27 |
3 |
3002 |
Andrew Nader |
so |
10 |
19 |
18:25.88 |
54:39.45 |
0:21.73 |
4 |
3000 |
Freddy Martin |
so |
21 |
40 |
19:16.49 |
1:13:55.94 |
1:12.34 |
5 |
2998 |
Spencer Hyunh |
so |
40 |
80 |
21:28.86 |
1:35:24.80 |
3:24.71 |
Team - Wauconda HS |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 83 |
Team Score (times): 1:35:57.77 |
Ave Time:19:11.55 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3020 |
Nick Brunn |
so |
7 |
7 |
18:20.86 |
18:20.86 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3026 |
Marcus Keller |
so |
12 |
19 |
18:47.81 |
37:08.67 |
0:26.95 |
3 |
3033 |
Hunter Thompson |
so |
13 |
32 |
18:48.05 |
55:56.72 |
0:27.19 |
4 |
3028 |
Nate Murdock |
so |
15 |
47 |
18:49.09 |
1:14:45.81 |
0:28.23 |
5 |
3030 |
Anthony Rayzman |
so |
36 |
83 |
21:11.96 |
1:35:57.77 |
2:51.10 |
6 |
3034 |
Eli Wurster |
so |
(43) |
(126) |
21:51.40 |
1:57:49.17 |
3:30.54 |
Team - Woodstock North HS |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 108 |
Team Score (times): 1:37:56.52 |
Ave Time:19:35.30 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
4026 |
Aidan Filetti |
fr |
2 |
2 |
17:22.59 |
17:22.59 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
4025 |
Luke Duenas |
so |
16 |
18 |
18:58.35 |
36:20.94 |
1:35.76 |
3 |
4034 |
Jameson Tueber |
fr |
28 |
46 |
20:23.19 |
56:44.13 |
3:00.60 |
4 |
4032 |
Nick Phillips |
fr |
29 |
75 |
20:25.05 |
1:17:09.18 |
3:02.46 |
5 |
4031 |
Alejandro Ortiz |
so |
33 |
108 |
20:47.34 |
1:37:56.52 |
3:24.75 |
Team - Chicago Northside College Prep |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (places): 109 |
Team Score (times): 1:45:31.79 |
Ave Time:21:06.36 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
97 |
John Kim |
so |
6 |
6 |
18:12.04 |
18:12.04 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
103 |
Seth Nicholoff |
so |
14 |
20 |
18:48.97 |
37:01.01 |
0:36.93 |
3 |
110 |
Natan Spear |
so |
17 |
37 |
18:59.27 |
56:00.28 |
0:47.23 |
4 |
98 |
Jarron Long |
so |
25 |
62 |
20:02.14 |
1:16:02.42 |
1:50.10 |
5 |
114 |
Long Vuong |
so |
47 |
109 |
29:29.37 |
1:45:31.79 |
11:17.33 |
Team - Oak Forest HS |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (places): 128 |
Team Score (times): 1:39:48.09 |
Ave Time:19:57.62 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2178 |
Ben Howe |
so |
20 |
20 |
19:13.74 |
19:13.74 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2188 |
Raj Patel |
so |
22 |
42 |
19:24.63 |
38:38.37 |
0:10.89 |
3 |
2190 |
Mike Reif |
fr |
24 |
66 |
19:56.00 |
58:34.37 |
0:42.26 |
4 |
2181 |
Zac Maher |
so |
30 |
96 |
20:34.60 |
1:19:08.97 |
1:20.86 |
5 |
2180 |
Nick Leahy |
fr |
32 |
128 |
20:39.12 |
1:39:48.09 |
1:25.38 |
6 |
2184 |
Shawn Niazi |
so |
(34) |
(162) |
20:59.40 |
2:00:47.49 |
1:45.66 |
7 |
2185 |
Austin Nielsen |
fr |
(37) |
(199) |
21:16.14 |
2:22:03.63 |
2:02.40 |
8 |
2176 |
Derrick Bagnera |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
22:04.11 |
2:44:07.74 |
2:50.37 |
9 |
2183 |
Tim Moran |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
22:08.35 |
3:06:16.09 |
2:54.61 |
10 |
2175 |
Alex Anguiano |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
25:37.40 |
3:31:53.49 |
6:23.66 |
11 |
2187 |
Sam Ochoa |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
28:22.57 |
4:00:16.06 |
9:08.83 |
Team - Hinsdale South |
Finish Position - 7 |
Team Score (places): 145 |
Team Score (times): 1:41:43.20 |
Ave Time:20:20.64 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
802 |
Tanner Booth |
so |
19 |
19 |
19:02.87 |
19:02.87 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
817 |
Tony Ma |
so |
26 |
45 |
20:02.88 |
39:05.75 |
1:00.01 |
3 |
810 |
Alex Grindeanu |
so |
27 |
72 |
20:10.92 |
59:16.67 |
1:08.05 |
4 |
804 |
Jonathan Chen |
so |
35 |
107 |
21:03.66 |
1:20:20.33 |
2:00.79 |
5 |
808 |
Antonio Garcia |
so |
38 |
145 |
21:22.87 |
1:41:43.20 |
2:20.00 |
6 |
797 |
Jordan Arzate |
so |
(44) |
(189) |
22:04.77 |
2:03:47.97 |
3:01.90 |
7 |
832 |
John Whalen |
so |
(45) |
(234) |
23:12.12 |
2:27:00.09 |
4:09.25 |
8 |
819 |
Patrick O'Malley |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
24:18.35 |
2:51:18.44 |
5:15.48 |
9 |
831 |
Cody Wagner |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
24:51.13 |
3:16:09.57 |
5:48.26 |
Team - St. Patrick |
Finish Position - 8 |
Team Score (places): 199 |
Team Score (times): 1:50:34.92 |
Ave Time:22:06.98 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2728 |
Vincent Alunan |
so |
31 |
31 |
20:37.69 |
20:37.69 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2731 |
Jack Bullock |
so |
39 |
70 |
21:28.58 |
42:06.27 |
0:50.89 |
3 |
2747 |
Ricky Rodriguez |
so |
41 |
111 |
21:38.86 |
1:03:45.13 |
1:01.17 |
4 |
2739 |
Humberto Martinez |
so |
42 |
153 |
21:41.10 |
1:25:26.23 |
1:03.41 |
5 |
2746 |
Sergey Rhyce |
so |
46 |
199 |
25:08.69 |
1:50:34.92 |
4:31.00 |
Team - Intrinsic |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
836 |
Alex Hernandez |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
29:21.90 |
29:21.90 |
0:00.00 |
Team - Kennedy |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
858 |
Shaun Stephan |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:14.21 |
19:14.21 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
859 |
Christian Venegas |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:41.33 |
38:55.54 |
0:27.12 |
3 |
853 |
Mathieu Kumiega |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:48.71 |
1:01:44.25 |
3:34.50 |
Team - Lake View HS |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
997 |
Ethan Breen |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
17:43.65 |
17:43.65 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1010 |
Neftali Salgado |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:14.62 |
38:58.27 |
3:30.97 |
3 |
1011 |
Anthony Velazquez |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:40.81 |
1:00:39.08 |
3:57.16 |
4 |
1001 |
Adrian Guallpa |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:35.65 |
1:25:14.73 |
6:52.00 |
Team - Northridge Prep |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2133 |
Michael Waltz |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:36.48 |
19:36.48 |
0:00.00 |
Team - Ridgewood |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2506 |
Lance Juridico |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:04.43 |
21:04.43 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2505 |
Jonathan Hernandez |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:51.91 |
42:56.34 |
0:47.48 |
Top |
Final Team Results - Boys |
Sophomore Boys |
White Division 3A |
Team - Evanston Township HS |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 69 |
Team Score (times): 1:26:59.84 |
Ave Time:17:23.97 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
446 |
Julion Michelin |
so |
3 |
3 |
16:54.39 |
16:54.39 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
429 |
Max Ebeling |
so |
5 |
8 |
16:58.55 |
33:52.94 |
0:04.16 |
3 |
450 |
James Moran |
fr |
8 |
16 |
17:04.66 |
50:57.60 |
0:10.27 |
4 |
441 |
Nathaniel Landolt |
so |
13 |
29 |
17:31.37 |
1:08:28.97 |
0:36.98 |
5 |
430 |
Iian Elenbogen |
so |
40 |
69 |
18:30.87 |
1:26:59.84 |
1:36.48 |
6 |
421 |
Dylan Anderson |
so |
(52) |
(121) |
18:48.51 |
1:45:48.35 |
1:54.12 |
7 |
454 |
Ben Peters |
so |
(55) |
(176) |
18:54.13 |
2:04:42.48 |
1:59.74 |
8 |
447 |
Sacrad Michelin |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
19:13.01 |
2:23:55.49 |
2:18.62 |
9 |
456 |
Mike Schroeder |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
20:24.78 |
2:44:20.27 |
3:30.39 |
10 |
435 |
Ethan Harvey |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
20:43.72 |
3:05:03.99 |
3:49.33 |
11 |
445 |
Joe Meyer |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
20:56.65 |
3:26:00.64 |
4:02.26 |
Team - New Trier HS |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 101 |
Team Score (times): 1:29:12.47 |
Ave Time:17:50.49 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1872 |
Nelson May |
so |
16 |
16 |
17:36.84 |
17:36.84 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1894 |
David Peters |
so |
17 |
33 |
17:43.47 |
35:20.31 |
0:06.63 |
3 |
1908 |
Tom Rudrud |
so |
19 |
52 |
17:50.26 |
53:10.57 |
0:13.42 |
4 |
1825 |
Cameron Chang |
so |
24 |
76 |
17:58.22 |
1:11:08.79 |
0:21.38 |
5 |
1886 |
Moses Nattawuttisit |
so |
25 |
101 |
18:03.68 |
1:29:12.47 |
0:26.84 |
6 |
1866 |
Andrew Kline |
so |
(29) |
(130) |
18:06.79 |
1:47:19.26 |
0:29.95 |
7 |
1881 |
Joe Murnane |
so |
(30) |
(160) |
18:11.14 |
2:05:30.40 |
0:34.30 |
8 |
1824 |
Teddy Caras |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
18:22.73 |
2:23:53.13 |
0:45.89 |
9 |
1862 |
Patrick Kaufman |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
18:51.83 |
2:42:44.96 |
1:14.99 |
10 |
1808 |
Matt Adkins |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
18:53.94 |
3:01:38.90 |
1:17.10 |
11 |
1855 |
Trevin Hernandez |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
19:24.97 |
3:21:03.87 |
1:48.13 |
12 |
1850 |
Sam Green |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
19:32.02 |
3:40:35.89 |
1:55.18 |
13 |
1916 |
Jaden Stern |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
20:00.74 |
4:00:36.63 |
2:23.90 |
14 |
1840 |
Austin Douthit |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
20:21.46 |
4:20:58.09 |
2:44.62 |
15 |
1876 |
Jack Miller |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
21:10.79 |
4:42:08.88 |
3:33.95 |
16 |
1901 |
Andres Reyes |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
21:49.36 |
5:03:58.24 |
4:12.52 |
17 |
1818 |
William Bechtel |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
25:49.56 |
5:29:47.80 |
8:12.72 |
18 |
1828 |
Ryan Coe |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
26:05.03 |
5:55:52.83 |
8:28.19 |
19 |
1826 |
Bennett Chou |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
29:57.18 |
6:25:50.01 |
12:20.34 |
Team - Lane Tech |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 109 |
Team Score (times): 1:29:03.73 |
Ave Time:17:48.75 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1013 |
Frank Burke-Olson |
so |
7 |
7 |
17:02.26 |
17:02.26 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1021 |
Patrick McQuillan |
so |
18 |
25 |
17:45.78 |
34:48.04 |
0:43.52 |
3 |
1022 |
Joe Powers |
so |
22 |
47 |
17:50.95 |
52:38.99 |
0:48.69 |
4 |
1031 |
Killian Zindel |
so |
26 |
73 |
18:03.72 |
1:10:42.71 |
1:01.46 |
5 |
1030 |
Steven Yee |
so |
36 |
109 |
18:21.02 |
1:29:03.73 |
1:18.76 |
6 |
1029 |
Eric Stemper |
fr |
(43) |
(152) |
18:38.90 |
1:47:42.63 |
1:36.64 |
Team - Loyola Academy |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 125 |
Team Score (times): 1:29:53.90 |
Ave Time:17:58.78 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1301 |
Alexander Owens |
fr |
12 |
12 |
17:29.59 |
17:29.59 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1306 |
John Schmeltz |
so |
20 |
32 |
17:50.69 |
35:20.28 |
0:21.10 |
3 |
1289 |
Ian Gallo |
so |
23 |
55 |
17:52.80 |
53:13.08 |
0:23.21 |
4 |
1277 |
Joseph Blasko |
so |
31 |
86 |
18:13.70 |
1:11:26.78 |
0:44.11 |
5 |
1315 |
Thomas Wimbiscus |
so |
39 |
125 |
18:27.12 |
1:29:53.90 |
0:57.53 |
6 |
1286 |
Ryan Dettling |
fr |
(42) |
(167) |
18:36.81 |
1:48:30.71 |
1:07.22 |
7 |
1279 |
Leo Brett |
fr |
(60) |
(227) |
19:00.01 |
2:07:30.72 |
1:30.42 |
8 |
1316 |
Joshua Woodward |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
19:28.14 |
2:26:58.86 |
1:58.55 |
9 |
1312 |
Zachary Swanson |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
19:31.59 |
2:46:30.45 |
2:02.00 |
10 |
1282 |
Nicholas Clingan |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
22:29.12 |
3:08:59.57 |
4:59.53 |
11 |
1284 |
John Danis |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
22:29.97 |
3:31:29.54 |
5:00.38 |
12 |
1287 |
Matthew Engels |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
23:02.96 |
3:54:32.50 |
5:33.37 |
Team - St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (places): 202 |
Team Score (times): 1:31:55.49 |
Ave Time:18:23.10 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2638 |
Christian Coletta |
so |
6 |
6 |
17:00.48 |
17:00.48 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2675 |
John Rittereiser |
so |
32 |
38 |
18:15.24 |
35:15.72 |
1:14.76 |
3 |
2648 |
Xavier Gutierrez |
so |
44 |
82 |
18:40.29 |
53:56.01 |
1:39.81 |
4 |
2647 |
Tivas Gupta |
so |
56 |
138 |
18:55.72 |
1:12:51.73 |
1:55.24 |
5 |
2661 |
Philip Lynch |
so |
64 |
202 |
19:03.76 |
1:31:55.49 |
2:03.28 |
6 |
2641 |
Alexander Espinosa |
so |
(73) |
(275) |
19:21.26 |
1:51:16.75 |
2:20.78 |
7 |
2665 |
Nicola Mennella |
so |
(78) |
(353) |
19:29.19 |
2:10:45.94 |
2:28.71 |
8 |
2640 |
Michel Domenella |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
20:24.26 |
2:31:10.20 |
3:23.78 |
9 |
2653 |
Mark Jamil |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
21:14.55 |
2:52:24.75 |
4:14.07 |
Team - Prospect HS |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (places): 212 |
Team Score (times): 1:32:04.76 |
Ave Time:18:24.95 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2378 |
Nathan Fowler |
so |
1 |
1 |
16:44.14 |
16:44.14 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2385 |
Paul Khairallah |
so |
37 |
38 |
18:24.94 |
35:09.08 |
1:40.80 |
3 |
2395 |
Kendall Morrow |
so |
45 |
83 |
18:40.71 |
53:49.79 |
1:56.57 |
4 |
2379 |
Michael Guenard |
so |
58 |
141 |
18:59.53 |
1:12:49.32 |
2:15.39 |
5 |
2380 |
Patrick Heil |
so |
71 |
212 |
19:15.44 |
1:32:04.76 |
2:31.30 |
6 |
2377 |
Joshua Fenelon |
so |
(137) |
(349) |
24:04.36 |
1:56:09.12 |
7:20.22 |
Team - Whitney Young HS |
Finish Position - 7 |
Team Score (places): 216 |
Team Score (times): 1:32:35.40 |
Ave Time:18:31.08 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3094 |
Luke Lasley |
so |
14 |
14 |
17:32.89 |
17:32.89 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3136 |
Ray Zhen |
fr |
34 |
48 |
18:19.68 |
35:52.57 |
0:46.79 |
3 |
3078 |
Ariel Avina |
so |
35 |
83 |
18:20.36 |
54:12.93 |
0:47.47 |
4 |
3128 |
Tristan Taylor |
so |
57 |
140 |
18:59.10 |
1:13:12.03 |
1:26.21 |
5 |
3090 |
Kendall Hester |
so |
76 |
216 |
19:23.37 |
1:32:35.40 |
1:50.48 |
6 |
3079 |
Jack Banks |
so |
(88) |
(304) |
19:49.38 |
1:52:24.78 |
2:16.49 |
7 |
3083 |
Adrian Cedillo |
so |
(94) |
(398) |
20:01.48 |
2:12:26.26 |
2:28.59 |
8 |
3120 |
Andres Recendiz |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
21:08.54 |
2:33:34.80 |
3:35.65 |
9 |
3130 |
Seth Vargas |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
21:50.30 |
2:55:25.10 |
4:17.41 |
10 |
3115 |
Jorge Pantoja |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
22:26.70 |
3:17:51.80 |
4:53.81 |
11 |
3097 |
Salvador Madera |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
22:58.42 |
3:40:50.22 |
5:25.53 |
12 |
3096 |
Barry Liu |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
25:45.49 |
4:06:35.71 |
8:12.60 |
13 |
3119 |
Carlos Ramirez |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
25:46.72 |
4:32:22.43 |
8:13.83 |
Team - Lake Park |
Finish Position - 8 |
Team Score (places): 278 |
Team Score (times): 1:34:54.10 |
Ave Time:18:58.82 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
974 |
Matt Tumbarello |
so |
2 |
2 |
16:53.77 |
16:53.77 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
933 |
Jeff Biddle |
so |
15 |
17 |
17:35.29 |
34:29.06 |
0:41.52 |
3 |
940 |
Brian Feutz |
so |
53 |
70 |
18:49.73 |
53:18.79 |
1:55.96 |
4 |
936 |
Seth Cains |
so |
99 |
169 |
20:34.62 |
1:13:53.41 |
3:40.85 |
5 |
966 |
Joshua Samojla |
so |
109 |
278 |
21:00.69 |
1:34:54.10 |
4:06.92 |
6 |
969 |
Andrew Steetz |
so |
(123) |
(401) |
22:23.70 |
1:57:17.80 |
5:29.93 |
7 |
958 |
Rohan Mukherjee |
so |
(139) |
(540) |
24:28.57 |
2:21:46.37 |
7:34.80 |
Team - BBCHS |
Finish Position - 9 |
Team Score (places): 279 |
Team Score (times): 1:36:18.64 |
Ave Time:19:15.73 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
31 |
Jacob Fritz |
fr |
10 |
10 |
17:08.07 |
17:08.07 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
40 |
Noah Kuxmann |
so |
11 |
21 |
17:15.67 |
34:23.74 |
0:07.60 |
3 |
32 |
Grayson Gonski |
fr |
21 |
42 |
17:50.71 |
52:14.45 |
0:42.64 |
4 |
27 |
Luke Bisping |
so |
116 |
158 |
21:43.57 |
1:13:58.02 |
4:35.50 |
5 |
52 |
Alex Ude |
fr |
121 |
279 |
22:20.62 |
1:36:18.64 |
5:12.55 |
6 |
46 |
Caleb Piacenti |
so |
(144) |
(423) |
25:21.31 |
2:01:39.95 |
8:13.24 |
Team - Willowbrook |
Finish Position - 10 |
Team Score (places): 282 |
Team Score (times): 1:34:45.40 |
Ave Time:18:57.08 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3156 |
Matt Caron |
jr |
4 |
4 |
16:58.51 |
16:58.51 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3161 |
Tom Danielson |
so |
50 |
54 |
18:44.17 |
35:42.68 |
1:45.66 |
3 |
3171 |
William Stout |
so |
51 |
105 |
18:47.69 |
54:30.37 |
1:49.18 |
4 |
3160 |
Mike Danielson |
so |
67 |
172 |
19:11.71 |
1:13:42.08 |
2:13.20 |
5 |
3163 |
Joe Garner |
so |
110 |
282 |
21:03.32 |
1:34:45.40 |
4:04.81 |
6 |
3164 |
Mike Gebian |
so |
(129) |
(411) |
22:52.76 |
1:57:38.16 |
5:54.25 |
7 |
3169 |
Zayd Mujahid |
so |
(136) |
(547) |
23:32.99 |
2:21:11.15 |
6:34.48 |
Team - Leyden |
Finish Position - 11 |
Team Score (places): 294 |
Team Score (times): 1:34:54.47 |
Ave Time:18:58.89 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1097 |
Daniel Casarez |
fr |
27 |
27 |
18:03.83 |
18:03.83 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1102 |
Jose Garcia |
fr |
41 |
68 |
18:34.65 |
36:38.48 |
0:30.82 |
3 |
1116 |
Paul Payne |
so |
70 |
138 |
19:13.44 |
55:51.92 |
1:09.61 |
4 |
1105 |
Luis Lopez |
so |
72 |
210 |
19:18.47 |
1:15:10.39 |
1:14.64 |
5 |
1110 |
Christian Moscosa |
so |
84 |
294 |
19:44.08 |
1:34:54.47 |
1:40.25 |
6 |
1104 |
Saul Jimenez |
fr |
(92) |
(386) |
19:57.13 |
1:54:51.60 |
1:53.30 |
7 |
1100 |
Jakub Dejworek |
so |
(100) |
(486) |
20:42.05 |
2:15:33.65 |
2:38.22 |
8 |
1122 |
Saul Robles |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
20:47.10 |
2:36:20.75 |
2:43.27 |
9 |
1126 |
Kobe Soumpholphakdy |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
21:15.03 |
2:57:35.78 |
3:11.20 |
10 |
1109 |
Hector Montes |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
21:27.99 |
3:19:03.77 |
3:24.16 |
11 |
1106 |
Nathaniel Martinez |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
22:29.03 |
3:41:32.80 |
4:25.20 |
Team - Wheeling |
Finish Position - 12 |
Team Score (places): 317 |
Team Score (times): 1:35:36.74 |
Ave Time:19:07.35 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3073 |
Sebastian Vences-Perez |
so |
28 |
28 |
18:04.13 |
18:04.13 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3055 |
Gabriel Lopez |
so |
47 |
75 |
18:42.76 |
36:46.89 |
0:38.63 |
3 |
3059 |
Dan Mondragon |
so |
63 |
138 |
19:00.65 |
55:47.54 |
0:56.52 |
4 |
3063 |
Fernando Olvera |
so |
86 |
224 |
19:49.27 |
1:15:36.81 |
1:45.14 |
5 |
3067 |
Leo Quintana |
so |
93 |
317 |
19:59.93 |
1:35:36.74 |
1:55.80 |
6 |
3057 |
David Martinez |
so |
(142) |
(459) |
24:47.04 |
2:00:23.78 |
6:42.91 |
Team - Notre Dame College Prep |
Finish Position - 13 |
Team Score (places): 338 |
Team Score (times): 1:36:08.16 |
Ave Time:19:13.63 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2149 |
Cutler Majcher |
so |
46 |
46 |
18:41.47 |
18:41.47 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2146 |
Jackson Kelly |
so |
48 |
94 |
18:43.74 |
37:25.21 |
0:02.27 |
3 |
2151 |
Matthew McMaster |
fr |
79 |
173 |
19:31.10 |
56:56.31 |
0:49.63 |
4 |
2159 |
Jack Tierney |
so |
82 |
255 |
19:33.57 |
1:16:29.88 |
0:52.10 |
5 |
2140 |
Matthew Coath |
so |
83 |
338 |
19:38.28 |
1:36:08.16 |
0:56.81 |
6 |
2139 |
Michael Citrano |
so |
(89) |
(427) |
19:49.82 |
1:55:57.98 |
1:08.35 |
7 |
2150 |
Nathan McDonald |
fr |
(90) |
(517) |
19:51.56 |
2:15:49.54 |
1:10.09 |
8 |
2134 |
Kyle Agno |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
21:05.45 |
2:36:54.99 |
2:23.98 |
9 |
2148 |
Adam Lombardi |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
21:44.51 |
2:58:39.50 |
3:03.04 |
10 |
2147 |
Owen Krappman |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
22:18.45 |
3:20:57.95 |
3:36.98 |
Team - Deerfield HS |
Finish Position - 14 |
Team Score (places): 361 |
Team Score (times): 1:38:07.24 |
Ave Time:19:37.45 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
227 |
Bradley Brodsky |
so |
9 |
9 |
17:04.71 |
17:04.71 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
256 |
Brett Needelman |
so |
54 |
63 |
18:53.58 |
35:58.29 |
1:48.87 |
3 |
250 |
Matt Krengel |
so |
74 |
137 |
19:21.31 |
55:19.60 |
2:16.60 |
4 |
232 |
Daniel Chertow |
so |
107 |
244 |
20:53.19 |
1:16:12.79 |
3:48.48 |
5 |
253 |
Spencer Lewis |
so |
117 |
361 |
21:54.45 |
1:38:07.24 |
4:49.74 |
6 |
226 |
Reed Brockstein |
so |
(138) |
(499) |
24:19.98 |
2:02:27.22 |
7:15.27 |
Team - Taft HS |
Finish Position - 15 |
Team Score (places): 381 |
Team Score (times): 1:38:24.34 |
Ave Time:19:40.87 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2830 |
Sean Powers |
so |
38 |
38 |
18:26.44 |
18:26.44 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2825 |
Juan Mendoza |
so |
62 |
100 |
19:00.35 |
37:26.79 |
0:33.91 |
3 |
2820 |
Reno George |
so |
69 |
169 |
19:12.92 |
56:39.71 |
0:46.48 |
4 |
2817 |
Jonathan Clifton |
fr |
104 |
273 |
20:45.15 |
1:17:24.86 |
2:18.71 |
5 |
2816 |
Matthew Cheatham |
fr |
108 |
381 |
20:59.48 |
1:38:24.34 |
2:33.04 |
6 |
2840 |
Steven Zehentmaier |
fr |
(114) |
(495) |
21:37.47 |
2:00:01.81 |
3:11.03 |
7 |
2815 |
Ryan Bendig |
so |
(122) |
(617) |
22:21.44 |
2:22:23.25 |
3:55.00 |
8 |
2833 |
Andres Sanchez |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
22:54.14 |
2:45:17.39 |
4:27.70 |
9 |
2821 |
Sean Grealy |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
26:38.95 |
3:11:56.34 |
8:12.51 |
Team - Glenbrook South |
Finish Position - 16 |
Team Score (places): 395 |
Team Score (times): 1:38:04.85 |
Ave Time:19:36.97 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
715 |
Josh Garate |
so |
59 |
59 |
18:59.83 |
18:59.83 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
745 |
Joey Patronik |
so |
68 |
127 |
19:12.03 |
38:11.86 |
0:12.20 |
3 |
716 |
Brendan Garvey |
so |
80 |
207 |
19:31.77 |
57:43.63 |
0:31.94 |
4 |
706 |
Aditya Bhalla |
so |
91 |
298 |
19:52.68 |
1:17:36.31 |
0:52.85 |
5 |
735 |
Sean Lynch |
so |
97 |
395 |
20:28.54 |
1:38:04.85 |
1:28.71 |
6 |
713 |
Declan Fontillas |
so |
(101) |
(496) |
20:42.09 |
1:58:46.94 |
1:42.26 |
7 |
737 |
Brayden McNamara |
so |
(115) |
(611) |
21:40.08 |
2:20:27.02 |
2:40.25 |
8 |
720 |
Daniel Hamill |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
24:31.90 |
2:44:58.92 |
5:32.07 |
9 |
747 |
Sam Polyakov |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
25:07.57 |
3:10:06.49 |
6:07.74 |
Team - Round Lake HS |
Finish Position - 17 |
Team Score (places): 436 |
Team Score (times): 1:41:06.77 |
Ave Time:20:13.35 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2544 |
Marco Barcenas |
so |
33 |
33 |
18:18.35 |
18:18.35 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2563 |
Daniel McPherson |
fr |
87 |
120 |
19:49.28 |
38:07.63 |
1:30.93 |
3 |
2557 |
Anthony Iniguez |
so |
95 |
215 |
20:01.88 |
58:09.51 |
1:43.53 |
4 |
2578 |
Justin Vega |
so |
102 |
317 |
20:43.65 |
1:18:53.16 |
2:25.30 |
5 |
2581 |
Ulises Zavala |
fr |
119 |
436 |
22:13.61 |
1:41:06.77 |
3:55.26 |
6 |
2545 |
Luis Cadena |
fr |
(120) |
(556) |
22:16.63 |
2:03:23.40 |
3:58.28 |
7 |
2553 |
Juan Guerra |
fr |
(134) |
(690) |
23:06.48 |
2:26:29.88 |
4:48.13 |
8 |
2572 |
John Sanchez |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
23:49.25 |
2:50:19.13 |
5:30.90 |
9 |
2574 |
Juan Sanchez |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
24:26.41 |
3:14:45.54 |
6:08.06 |
10 |
2564 |
Jared Ocana |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
25:13.55 |
3:39:59.09 |
6:55.20 |
11 |
2559 |
Diego Jimenez |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
26:03.65 |
4:06:02.74 |
7:45.30 |
12 |
2547 |
Jonathan Campos |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
26:14.43 |
4:32:17.17 |
7:56.08 |
Team - Fenwick |
Finish Position - 18 |
Team Score (places): 453 |
Team Score (times): 1:41:35.35 |
Ave Time:20:19.07 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
527 |
Eric Janc |
so |
66 |
66 |
19:08.70 |
19:08.70 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
544 |
Matt Walsh |
so |
75 |
141 |
19:21.48 |
38:30.18 |
0:12.78 |
3 |
522 |
Spencer Gallagher |
so |
81 |
222 |
19:33.32 |
58:03.50 |
0:24.62 |
4 |
518 |
Mike Dillon |
so |
113 |
335 |
21:35.70 |
1:19:39.20 |
2:27.00 |
5 |
524 |
Ian Havenaar |
so |
118 |
453 |
21:56.15 |
1:41:35.35 |
2:47.45 |
6 |
548 |
Joe Zeitler |
so |
(125) |
(578) |
22:40.13 |
2:04:15.48 |
3:31.43 |
7 |
504 |
Joe Amico |
so |
(126) |
(704) |
22:47.05 |
2:27:02.53 |
3:38.35 |
8 |
517 |
Jimmy Darrow |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
26:44.26 |
2:53:46.79 |
7:35.56 |
9 |
537 |
Will Morgison |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
43:02.37 |
3:36:49.16 |
23:53.67 |
Team - Lindblom Math and Science Academy |
Finish Position - 19 |
Team Score (places): 466 |
Team Score (times): 1:43:42.35 |
Ave Time:20:44.47 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1186 |
Czar Carson |
so |
49 |
49 |
18:43.76 |
18:43.76 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1190 |
Jonathan Garcia |
so |
65 |
114 |
19:06.48 |
37:50.24 |
0:22.72 |
3 |
1202 |
Joshua Thomas |
fr |
85 |
199 |
19:48.15 |
57:38.39 |
1:04.39 |
4 |
1192 |
Anwar Holland |
fr |
132 |
331 |
22:55.90 |
1:20:34.29 |
4:12.14 |
5 |
1199 |
Eder Saabedra |
so |
135 |
466 |
23:08.06 |
1:43:42.35 |
4:24.30 |
6 |
1203 |
Eduardo Valadez |
so |
(141) |
(607) |
24:34.22 |
2:08:16.57 |
5:50.46 |
Team - Von Steuben Metro HS |
Finish Position - 20 |
Team Score (places): 534 |
Team Score (times): 1:46:12.58 |
Ave Time:21:14.52 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2938 |
Hugo Garibaldi |
fr |
77 |
77 |
19:25.48 |
19:25.48 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2931 |
Jayson Dombele |
so |
98 |
175 |
20:32.37 |
39:57.85 |
1:06.89 |
3 |
2928 |
George Castro |
fr |
105 |
280 |
20:46.80 |
1:00:44.65 |
1:21.32 |
4 |
2943 |
Christian Lome |
so |
124 |
404 |
22:33.69 |
1:23:18.34 |
3:08.21 |
5 |
2926 |
Brandon Bahn |
fr |
130 |
534 |
22:54.24 |
1:46:12.58 |
3:28.76 |
6 |
2948 |
Angel Neito |
fr |
(131) |
(665) |
22:55.05 |
2:09:07.63 |
3:29.57 |
7 |
2924 |
Jose Abundis |
so |
(133) |
(798) |
23:05.21 |
2:32:12.84 |
3:39.73 |
8 |
2935 |
Jonathan M Fernandez |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
23:05.26 |
2:55:18.10 |
3:39.78 |
Team - Lincoln Park HS |
Finish Position - 21 |
Team Score (places): 536 |
Team Score (times): 1:48:59.53 |
Ave Time:21:47.91 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1161 |
Einar Tellez |
so |
61 |
61 |
19:00.09 |
19:00.09 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1160 |
Brandon Olguin |
fr |
106 |
167 |
20:51.11 |
39:51.20 |
1:51.02 |
3 |
1147 |
Sean Collier |
fr |
111 |
278 |
21:09.38 |
1:01:00.58 |
2:09.29 |
4 |
1158 |
Price Normak |
jr |
112 |
390 |
21:25.22 |
1:22:25.80 |
2:25.13 |
5 |
1159 |
Jack O'Connell |
fr |
146 |
536 |
26:33.73 |
1:48:59.53 |
7:33.64 |
6 |
1162 |
Jose Troche |
fr |
(147) |
(683) |
29:48.17 |
2:18:47.70 |
10:48.08 |
Team - Glenbrook North |
Finish Position - 22 |
Team Score (places): 594 |
Team Score (times): 1:51:03.01 |
Ave Time:22:12.60 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
658 |
Michael Spero |
so |
96 |
96 |
20:05.41 |
20:05.41 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
644 |
Jonah Levine |
so |
103 |
199 |
20:43.75 |
40:49.16 |
0:38.34 |
3 |
620 |
Noah Bruns |
so |
127 |
326 |
22:51.71 |
1:03:40.87 |
2:46.30 |
4 |
660 |
Jack Stewart |
so |
128 |
454 |
22:51.90 |
1:26:32.77 |
2:46.49 |
5 |
646 |
Tommy Martel |
so |
140 |
594 |
24:30.24 |
1:51:03.01 |
4:24.83 |
6 |
649 |
Niv Ostroff |
so |
(143) |
(737) |
24:50.36 |
2:15:53.37 |
4:44.95 |
7 |
666 |
David Zelkowitz |
so |
(145) |
(882) |
26:18.05 |
2:42:11.42 |
6:12.64 |
Team - Oswego East HS |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2296 |
Lukas Wolf |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
17:40.76 |
17:40.76 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2298 |
Isaac Zamora |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:04.59 |
35:45.35 |
0:23.83 |
Team - Proviso West |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2439 |
Juan Morales |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:12.89 |
23:12.89 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2425 |
Adrian Albor |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:31.67 |
46:44.56 |
0:18.78 |
3 |
2433 |
Silvestre Flores |
so |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:06.68 |
1:10:51.24 |
0:53.79 |