Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5K Run/Walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Delagrange | Kenosha WI | 1291 | 37 | 1 | 17:30.1 | 5:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Allison Kirklin | Racine WI | 1278 | 34 | 9 | 23:20.8 | 7:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Page Kessler | Kenosha WI | 1309 | 57 | 31:24.8 | 10:08/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Atticus Miller | Wilmette IL | 1182 | 10 | 7 | 22:58.5 | 7:25/M |
2 | Keagan Boucher | Wadsworth IL | 80 | 10 | 21 | 25:36.8 | 8:15/M |
3 | Griffin Fox | Grayslake IL | 1102 | 10 | 39 | 28:36.9 | 9:14/M |
4 | Lucien Flary | Lake Villa IL | 1293 | 9 | 53 | 30:30.5 | 9:50/M |
5 | Ritvik Allam | Oak Creek WI | 1036 | 7 | 195 | 48:08.7 | 15:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lucy Portman | Kenosha WI | 547 | 8 | 77 | 33:20.4 | 10:45/M |
2 | Jasmine Killkenny | Gurnee IL | 1320 | 10 | 83 | 33:56.1 | 10:57/M |
3 | Faith Shimon | Kenosha WI | 1099 | 10 | 116 | 36:23.5 | 11:44/M |
4 | Jade Killkenny | Gurnee IL | 1319 | 7 | 177 | 43:49.6 | 14:08/M |
5 | Alexis Greenwood | Milwaukee WI | 1137 | 8 | 211 | 53:49.4 | 17:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Noah Bliss | Kenosha WI | 1312 | 12 | 3 | 19:25.8 | 6:16/M |
2 | Cole Wojtowicz | Oak Creek WI | 1242 | 11 | 16 | 24:51.6 | 8:01/M |
3 | Joshua House | Chicago IL | 1064 | 12 | 60 | 31:43.2 | 10:14/M |
4 | Nick Miscigno | Kenosha WI | 1316 | 13 | 120 | 36:51.0 | 11:53/M |
5 | Jonmichael Griffin | Antioch IL | 109 | 12 | 121 | 37:11.0 | 12:00/M |
6 | Amare Crockett | Chicago IL | 1067 | 12 | 128 | 37:47.8 | 12:11/M |
7 | Johnathan Le Grange | Kenosha WI | 1258 | 13 | 167 | 42:04.6 | 13:34/M |
8 | James Crockett | Chicago IL | 1069 | 12 | 179 | 44:23.6 | 14:19/M |
9 | Willo Riley | Chicago IL | 1062 | 12 | 224 | 56:32.9 | 18:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Addy Curry | Chicago IL | 1063 | 13 | 45 | 29:26.5 | 9:30/M |
2 | Kaylee Griffin | Antioch IL | 108 | 14 | 62 | 31:46.5 | 10:15/M |
3 | Diana Shimon | Kenosha WI | 1098 | 12 | 96 | 35:13.8 | 11:22/M |
4 | Adriana Portman | Kenosha WI | 570 | 12 | 152 | 40:14.0 | 12:59/M |
5 | Samantha Moore | Dekalb IL | 68 | 11 | 162 | 41:05.9 | 13:15/M |
6 | Rebecka Wall | Mundelein IL | 993 | 12 | 164 | 41:16.8 | 13:19/M |
7 | Raven Williams | Chicago IL | 1070 | 13 | 180 | 44:29.8 | 14:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Darius Danzy | Chicago IL | 1068 | 15 | 18 | 25:17.2 | 8:09/M |
2 | Quinn Curry | Chicago IL | 1065 | 17 | 61 | 31:45.0 | 10:15/M |
3 | Johnnie Thomas | Chicago IL | 1072 | 17 | 70 | 32:56.8 | 10:37/M |
4 | David Boatwright | Kenosha WI | 1302 | 19 | 122 | 37:18.9 | 12:02/M |
5 | Dexter Reed | Chicago IL | 1075 | 19 | 127 | 37:45.0 | 12:11/M |
6 | Noah Portman | Kenosha WI | 563 | 16 | 158 | 40:49.2 | 13:10/M |
7 | Jimmie Brooks | Chicago IL | 1074 | 19 | 186 | 46:27.2 | 14:59/M |
8 | Logan White | Kenosha WI | 1256 | 15 | 221 | 55:43.4 | 17:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephanie Masse | Antioch IL | 1249 | 19 | 66 | 32:32.4 | 10:30/M |
2 | Kyra Geryol | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1252 | 17 | 112 | 36:10.7 | 11:40/M |
3 | Arianna Moore | Dekalb IL | 72 | 16 | 163 | 41:06.5 | 13:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erik Carranza | Kenosha WI | 1283 | 23 | 4 | 21:34.3 | 6:57/M |
2 | Jerome Christmas | Kenosha WI | 1183 | 21 | 6 | 22:11.6 | 7:09/M |
3 | Aaron Lauth | Naperville IL | 1262 | 21 | 14 | 24:46.8 | 7:59/M |
4 | Michael Lufter | Trevor WI | 1148 | 22 | 35 | 27:40.7 | 8:55/M |
5 | Mike Aiello | Racine WI | 1111 | 21 | 38 | 28:25.3 | 9:10/M |
6 | Tayler Lufter | Trevor WI | 1151 | 24 | 166 | 41:54.5 | 13:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katrina Pierson | Racine WI | 1334 | 22 | 27 | 26:31.6 | 8:33/M |
2 | Brooke Gilbertson | Racine WI | 1114 | 21 | 37 | 28:24.9 | 9:10/M |
3 | Lauren Opryszek | Mchenry IL | 971 | 24 | 73 | 33:14.3 | 10:43/M |
4 | Zahra Ermoian | Kenosha WI | 1279 | 20 | 97 | 35:17.8 | 11:23/M |
5 | Emily Aiello | Racine WI | 1113 | 23 | 129 | 38:04.7 | 12:17/M |
6 | Dakota Hohenwalter | Milwaukee WI | 1282 | 24 | 191 | 47:32.0 | 15:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Zackary Simonini | Vernon Hills IL | 1035 | 27 | 19 | 25:18.2 | 8:10/M |
2 | Dan Beltran | Racine WI | 1330 | 28 | 25 | 26:30.4 | 8:33/M |
3 | Nathanael Morenz | Trevor WI | 1150 | 28 | 36 | 28:18.4 | 9:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Renee Moen | Janesville WI | 1009 | 28 | 34 | 27:39.0 | 8:55/M |
2 | Cassandra Towns | Zion IL | 1194 | 28 | 41 | 28:39.6 | 9:15/M |
3 | Kristin Kutch | Lake Villa IL | 1052 | 28 | 51 | 30:26.5 | 9:49/M |
4 | Mary Morenz | Trevor WI | 1147 | 26 | 55 | 31:06.0 | 10:02/M |
5 | Jessie Meyer | Trevor WI | 1149 | 28 | 56 | 31:06.3 | 10:02/M |
6 | Lana Labarbera | Racine WI | 1185 | 27 | 93 | 34:56.6 | 11:16/M |
7 | Hilary Gordon | River Forest IL | 503 | 28 | 100 | 35:34.2 | 11:28/M |
8 | Kelsey Swan | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1040 | 29 | 109 | 35:54.3 | 11:35/M |
9 | Hannah Mueller | Kenosha WI | 1292 | 29 | 115 | 36:16.2 | 11:42/M |
10 | Lauren Simon | Racine WI | 120 | 28 | 134 | 38:21.2 | 12:22/M |
11 | Jessica Retzlaff | Kenosha WI | 1326 | 26 | 142 | 39:11.5 | 12:38/M |
12 | Natalie Juarez | Kenosha WI | 1325 | 26 | 149 | 39:59.3 | 12:54/M |
13 | Alysha Humeniak | Lake In The Hills IL | 86 | 29 | 170 | 42:38.0 | 13:45/M |
14 | Cynthia Yarbrough | Franklin WI | 1000 | 27 | 194 | 47:57.8 | 15:28/M |
15 | Stephanie Hazen | Racine WI | 1331 | 28 | 210 | 53:43.8 | 17:20/M |
16 | Elyse Cyr | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1161 | 29 | 223 | 55:57.7 | 18:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Josh Robinson | Kenosha WI | 1168 | 31 | 33 | 27:18.3 | 8:48/M |
2 | Matt Towns | Zion IL | 1196 | 33 | 40 | 28:39.0 | 9:15/M |
3 | Joe Greenwald | Mundelein IL | 1021 | 31 | 49 | 30:09.3 | 9:44/M |
4 | Levon Simpson | Lake Villa IL | 1294 | 34 | 52 | 30:29.9 | 9:50/M |
5 | Geoff Radley | Montgomery IL | 85 | 34 | 78 | 33:20.6 | 10:45/M |
6 | James Swan | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1041 | 33 | 108 | 35:53.6 | 11:35/M |
7 | Kian O'Donohue | Wixom MI | 1310 | 32 | 136 | 38:24.5 | 12:23/M |
8 | Shawn McCune | South Milwaukee WI | 1038 | 32 | 138 | 38:38.8 | 12:28/M |
9 | Matt Greenwood | Milwaukee WI | 1138 | 34 | 212 | 54:13.6 | 17:29/M |
10 | Steven White | Kenosha WI | 1222 | 33 | 228 | 57:42.0 | 18:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jenny Page | Kenosha WI | 1093 | 30 | 29 | 26:44.8 | 8:37/M |
2 | Nina Portman | Kenosha WI | 558 | 33 | 79 | 33:20.9 | 10:45/M |
3 | Grace Christian | Germantown WI | 524 | 30 | 91 | 34:54.0 | 11:15/M |
4 | Samantha Anderegg-Boticki | Racine WI | 1270 | 32 | 105 | 35:46.3 | 11:32/M |
5 | Brittany Harbuck | Crystal Lake IL | 1166 | 30 | 132 | 38:19.2 | 12:22/M |
6 | Jessica Christensen | Round Lake IL | 1193 | 31 | 153 | 40:15.7 | 12:59/M |
7 | Rita Trifonopoulos | Chicago IL | 1172 | 30 | 176 | 43:40.4 | 14:05/M |
8 | Lena Rosenthal | Kenosha WI | 1142 | 33 | 193 | 47:40.5 | 15:23/M |
9 | Heather Corbin | Kenosha WI | 1174 | 30 | 198 | 48:35.1 | 15:40/M |
10 | Stephanie Neilitz | Evanston IL | 1157 | 32 | 201 | 51:25.6 | 16:35/M |
11 | Maria Marquez | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1214 | 32 | 207 | 52:23.1 | 16:54/M |
12 | Maria Gutierrez | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1213 | 34 | 216 | 54:38.6 | 17:37/M |
13 | Sarah Ruhland | Kenosha WI | 1276 | 30 | 220 | 55:39.6 | 17:57/M |
14 | Kyrsten Hintzeman | Kenosha WI | 1329 | 31 | 222 | 55:57.5 | 18:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Falcone | Kenosha WI | 2 | 38 | 2 | 18:03.7 | 5:49/M |
2 | Mark Seyfert | Kenosha WI | 1152 | 37 | 22 | 25:45.6 | 8:18/M |
3 | John Ricchio | Kenosha WI | 1211 | 39 | 26 | 26:31.5 | 8:33/M |
4 | Rj Dusak | Kenosha WI | 1206 | 37 | 42 | 28:43.7 | 9:16/M |
5 | Brian Harris | Chicago IL | 1061 | 37 | 58 | 31:31.0 | 10:10/M |
6 | Mike Griffin | Antioch IL | 107 | 39 | 63 | 31:46.7 | 10:15/M |
7 | Josh Quint | Waukegan IL | 1240 | 36 | 89 | 34:32.8 | 11:08/M |
8 | Daniel McCune Jr. | Milwaukee WI | 1033 | 35 | 139 | 38:40.0 | 12:28/M |
9 | John Waller | Park Ridge IL | 1133 | 37 | 175 | 43:36.3 | 14:04/M |
10 | Brian Harris 3 | Chicago IL | 1071 | 37 | 189 | 46:43.9 | 15:04/M |
11 | Brian Harris 2 | Chicago IL | 1066 | 37 | 230 | 58:28.4 | 18:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Juliana Van Winkle | Sturtevant WI | 1277 | 37 | 48 | 30:08.2 | 9:43/M |
2 | Sara Ricchio | Kenosha WI | 1210 | 35 | 54 | 30:53.1 | 9:58/M |
3 | Viviana Zogbi | Chicago IL | 1159 | 37 | 80 | 33:27.5 | 10:47/M |
4 | Nicole Totoni | Wadsworth IL | 1198 | 39 | 124 | 37:29.5 | 12:05/M |
5 | Paula Lindner | Racine WI | 996 | 38 | 130 | 38:06.3 | 12:17/M |
6 | Diana Vanderleest | Racine WI | 980 | 38 | 131 | 38:07.0 | 12:18/M |
7 | Aileen Osias | Skokie IL | 1160 | 39 | 144 | 39:33.8 | 12:45/M |
8 | Laura Waller | Park Ridge IL | 1132 | 38 | 174 | 43:34.1 | 14:03/M |
9 | Betsy Tzavaras | Richmond IL | 1140 | 37 | 192 | 47:40.1 | 15:23/M |
10 | Krachel Greenwood | Milwaukee WI | 1136 | 36 | 213 | 54:16.6 | 17:30/M |
11 | Cresencia Gonzales | Wadsworth IL | 1084 | 36 | 215 | 54:38.2 | 17:37/M |
12 | Jennifer White | Kenosha WI | 1257 | 39 | 229 | 57:45.3 | 18:38/M |
13 | Karen Griffin | Antioch IL | 106 | 39 | 238 | 1:00:15.1 | 19:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Len Niemiec | Oak Creek WI | 1238 | 44 | 5 | 22:03.2 | 7:07/M |
2 | Richard Albanese | Antioch IL | 1050 | 43 | 12 | 24:20.9 | 7:51/M |
3 | Dave Wojtowicz | Oak Creek WI | 1241 | 42 | 15 | 24:51.4 | 8:01/M |
4 | Todd Hauser | Kenosha WI | 1055 | 40 | 75 | 33:15.1 | 10:44/M |
5 | Dan Tebussek | Round Lake IL | 1244 | 42 | 95 | 35:03.9 | 11:18/M |
6 | Henry Martinez | Chicago IL | 1106 | 43 | 99 | 35:27.3 | 11:26/M |
7 | Levy Cordero | Waukegan IL | 1250 | 42 | 140 | 38:54.5 | 12:33/M |
8 | William Newcomb | Franklin WI | 995 | 41 | 171 | 42:47.3 | 13:48/M |
9 | Kelly Goodsell | Wonder Lake IL | 1205 | 44 | 172 | 42:51.8 | 13:49/M |
10 | Michael Harris | Chicago IL | 1073 | 42 | 182 | 44:48.5 | 14:27/M |
11 | Timothy Washburn | Mundelein IL | 1248 | 40 | 233 | 59:14.4 | 19:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | April Rauwald | Milwaukee WI | 1235 | 42 | 8 | 23:19.2 | 7:31/M |
2 | Christina Mauer | Racine WI | 1341 | 40 | 20 | 25:26.8 | 8:12/M |
3 | Rachel Hagen | Union Grove WI | 1264 | 41 | 24 | 26:22.1 | 8:30/M |
4 | Lacie Mayer | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1057 | 41 | 47 | 29:59.5 | 9:40/M |
5 | Jennifer Oas | Kenosha WI | 1311 | 44 | 71 | 32:58.6 | 10:38/M |
6 | Heather Kind-Keppel | Kenosha WI | 1056 | 40 | 74 | 33:15.0 | 10:44/M |
7 | Nicole Moore | Dekalb IL | 67 | 44 | 88 | 34:30.2 | 11:08/M |
8 | Lianne Tebussek | Round Lake IL | 1243 | 41 | 111 | 35:59.4 | 11:36/M |
9 | Karen Geryol | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1253 | 42 | 113 | 36:10.9 | 11:40/M |
10 | Jennifer Shimon | Kenosha WI | 1096 | 41 | 135 | 38:22.8 | 12:23/M |
11 | Erica Schaaf | Apple Valley MN | 102 | 41 | 141 | 39:03.8 | 12:36/M |
12 | Chris Lopez | Antioch IL | 1190 | 44 | 151 | 40:07.3 | 12:56/M |
13 | Colleen Feldhausen | Madison WI | 1339 | 43 | 159 | 40:49.8 | 13:10/M |
14 | Lottie McGill | Kenosha WI | 1254 | 43 | 161 | 40:59.3 | 13:13/M |
15 | Danette Heyden | Kenosha WI | 1299 | 40 | 183 | 45:23.6 | 14:38/M |
16 | Mechelle Shackelford | Kenosha WI | 1344 | 42 | 185 | 46:02.5 | 14:51/M |
17 | Amy De Wolf | Hoffman Estates IL | 1154 | 42 | 200 | 49:47.6 | 16:04/M |
18 | Tori Schram | Racine WI | 111 | 42 | 204 | 52:05.7 | 16:48/M |
19 | Danielle Dewey | Dekalb IL | 69 | 42 | 214 | 54:31.0 | 17:35/M |
20 | Jennifer Scarlato | Kenosha WI | 1077 | 43 | 218 | 55:20.6 | 17:51/M |
21 | Susan Conlon | Racine WI | 1273 | 44 | 225 | 57:11.1 | 18:27/M |
22 | Debbie Schwerdtfeger | Kenosha WI | 1266 | 44 | 226 | 57:11.3 | 18:27/M |
23 | Carrie Holstrom | Mchenry IL | 1029 | 41 | 237 | 1:00:12.9 | 19:25/M |
24 | Christina Bruce | Round Lake IL | 1192 | 43 | 243 | 1:05:04.8 | 20:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Fantl | Kenosha WI | 811 | 48 | 10 | 23:56.2 | 7:43/M |
2 | Roger Gogan | Waukegan IL | 1300 | 47 | 11 | 23:59.1 | 7:44/M |
3 | Victor Miller | Wilmette IL | 1181 | 46 | 17 | 25:07.3 | 8:06/M |
4 | Jeff Burd | Gurnee IL | 1267 | 46 | 28 | 26:41.2 | 8:36/M |
5 | Jon Casadont | Kenosha WI | 127 | 45 | 50 | 30:23.5 | 9:48/M |
6 | Travis Sallee | Janesville WI | 973 | 49 | 94 | 35:00.5 | 11:17/M |
7 | Jilius Theisz | Lake Geneva WI | 1324 | 49 | 118 | 36:40.3 | 11:50/M |
8 | Joseph Giunta | Algonquin IL | 1170 | 47 | 154 | 40:23.7 | 13:02/M |
9 | Edson Dasilva | Waukegan IL | 1219 | 47 | 157 | 40:39.8 | 13:07/M |
10 | Johan Le Grange | Kenosha WI | 1259 | 45 | 168 | 42:05.4 | 13:35/M |
11 | Shannon Tindell | Antioch IL | 1012 | 47 | 173 | 43:04.2 | 13:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Rettammel | Racine WI | 982 | 46 | 44 | 29:12.1 | 9:25/M |
2 | Chris Hucker | Salem WI | 1110 | 46 | 65 | 32:15.2 | 10:24/M |
3 | Aileen Torila | Kenosha WI | 1340 | 48 | 101 | 35:35.2 | 11:29/M |
4 | Kris Frisby | Lake Villa IL | 1226 | 49 | 104 | 35:38.6 | 11:30/M |
5 | Deborah Bone | Lake Bluff IL | 1285 | 45 | 106 | 35:51.3 | 11:34/M |
6 | Holly French | Burlington WI | 1116 | 46 | 117 | 36:29.7 | 11:46/M |
7 | Wendy Zumpano | Gurnee IL | 1322 | 49 | 125 | 37:29.6 | 12:05/M |
8 | Vicki Doctor | Libertyville IL | 1323 | 49 | 126 | 37:33.1 | 12:07/M |
9 | Catherine Perona | Bristol WI | 1121 | 49 | 133 | 38:21.1 | 12:22/M |
10 | Sharon Olstinski | Saint Francis WI | 64 | 48 | 145 | 39:35.4 | 12:46/M |
11 | Kathy Cleven | Antioch IL | 1224 | 49 | 155 | 40:31.5 | 13:04/M |
12 | Anne Marie Legrand | Lake Villa IL | 1225 | 49 | 156 | 40:31.7 | 13:04/M |
13 | Jenee Dessenberg | Monee IL | 992 | 46 | 165 | 41:17.3 | 13:19/M |
14 | Alexandrea Gregory | Delavan WI | 1020 | 47 | 169 | 42:23.7 | 13:40/M |
15 | Shannon Goodsell | Wonder Lake IL | 1204 | 46 | 178 | 44:07.2 | 14:14/M |
16 | Tiki Carlson | Harvard IL | 93 | 46 | 181 | 44:32.7 | 14:22/M |
17 | Denise Bradstreet | Crystal Lake IL | 1163 | 46 | 184 | 45:30.6 | 14:41/M |
18 | Cheryl Reimer | New Berlin WI | 537 | 46 | 219 | 55:32.8 | 17:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dave Ziegenhorn | Grayslake IL | 1120 | 51 | 23 | 26:13.5 | 8:27/M |
2 | Jay Deboer | Kenosha WI | 1097 | 52 | 30 | 27:06.3 | 8:45/M |
3 | Troy Hardy | Kenosha WI | 985 | 54 | 32 | 27:14.3 | 8:47/M |
4 | Jaime Padilla | Wauconda IL | 1221 | 51 | 43 | 28:47.8 | 9:17/M |
5 | Greg Carrillo | Wadsworth IL | 1085 | 50 | 64 | 31:54.3 | 10:17/M |
6 | Craig Simpkins | Kenosha WI | 1058 | 51 | 103 | 35:38.6 | 11:30/M |
7 | Brian Olstinski | Saint Francis WI | 63 | 50 | 146 | 39:35.7 | 12:46/M |
8 | Gene Aiello | Racine WI | 1112 | 54 | 148 | 39:55.3 | 12:53/M |
9 | Nick Balk | Kenosha WI | 1298 | 54 | 160 | 40:53.8 | 13:11/M |
10 | Jim Zondlak | Kenosha WI | 1246 | 52 | 187 | 46:27.5 | 14:59/M |
11 | Jim Horejsch | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1269 | 50 | 197 | 48:33.6 | 15:40/M |
12 | David Bradstreet | Crystal Lake IL | 1162 | 51 | 199 | 49:25.2 | 15:56/M |
13 | Eugene Jackson | Winthrop Harbor IL | 1233 | 52 | 202 | 51:52.5 | 16:44/M |
14 | Ed Dominguez | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1212 | 51 | 205 | 52:21.7 | 16:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Diane Ball | Kenosha WI | 1313 | 53 | 31 | 27:09.3 | 8:45/M |
2 | Kathleen Ryan | Forest Park IL | 1044 | 53 | 68 | 32:40.3 | 10:32/M |
3 | Amy Paddock | Antioch IL | 66 | 52 | 69 | 32:54.2 | 10:37/M |
4 | Tessa Garnett | Chicago IL | 1290 | 51 | 82 | 33:51.7 | 10:55/M |
5 | Sherri O'Shea | Kenosha WI | 1296 | 51 | 87 | 34:25.5 | 11:06/M |
6 | Melissa Jeranek | Kenosha WI | 138 | 51 | 90 | 34:45.8 | 11:13/M |
7 | Cathy Mongeau | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1227 | 53 | 102 | 35:38.6 | 11:30/M |
8 | Lisa Erickson | Kenosha WI | 1108 | 52 | 114 | 36:15.8 | 11:42/M |
9 | Margie Carpender | Grayslake IL | 983 | 53 | 137 | 38:28.6 | 12:25/M |
10 | Susan Siel | Kenosha WI | 1141 | 54 | 143 | 39:22.1 | 12:42/M |
11 | Diane Aiello | Racine WI | 1115 | 51 | 147 | 39:48.1 | 12:50/M |
12 | Soledad Juarez | Kenosha WI | 1003 | 51 | 150 | 40:00.5 | 12:54/M |
13 | Shari Wallin | Racine WI | 115 | 50 | 203 | 52:02.1 | 16:47/M |
14 | Karen Hagemann | Kenosha WI | 1144 | 54 | 208 | 52:49.3 | 17:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Larry Horning | Milwaukee WI | 1049 | 57 | 46 | 29:30.0 | 9:31/M |
2 | Don Smith | Milwaukee WI | 1002 | 59 | 86 | 34:05.8 | 11:00/M |
3 | Daniel Schneider | Racine WI | 1197 | 59 | 110 | 35:56.1 | 11:35/M |
4 | Dan Milakovic | Wadsworth IL | 54 | 57 | 234 | 59:16.5 | 19:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lindsey Ramsak | Bristol WI | 1045 | 58 | 81 | 33:43.2 | 10:53/M |
2 | Karen Crane | Chicago IL | 1046 | 55 | 85 | 34:02.7 | 10:59/M |
3 | Terri Huck | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1079 | 57 | 92 | 34:54.5 | 11:15/M |
4 | Susan Smars-Krey | Mukwonago WI | 1119 | 57 | 119 | 36:42.5 | 11:50/M |
5 | Patty Booker | Antioch IL | 1306 | 59 | 123 | 37:22.6 | 12:03/M |
6 | Lee Pierce | Wadsworth IL | 1083 | 56 | 206 | 52:21.8 | 16:53/M |
7 | Mary Neely | Waukegan IL | 60 | 59 | 217 | 55:14.0 | 17:49/M |
8 | Ruth Gosselin | Kenosha WI | 1039 | 59 | 227 | 57:35.4 | 18:35/M |
9 | Maureen Post | Libertyville IL | 1317 | 56 | 232 | 59:12.9 | 19:06/M |
10 | Colleen Bunner | Kenosha WI | 78 | 55 | 239 | 1:00:34.1 | 19:32/M |
11 | Bonnie Garcia | Bristol WI | 77 | 59 | 240 | 1:01:11.8 | 19:44/M |
12 | Carolyn Feldt | Kenosha WI | 1156 | 55 | 241 | 1:02:11.8 | 20:04/M |
13 | Charmayne Horton | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1265 | 58 | 244 | 1:16:24.0 | 24:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keith Johnson | Pleasant Prairie WI | 1343 | 62 | 107 | 35:53.5 | 11:35/M |
2 | Bill Booker | Antioch IL | 1307 | 60 | 231 | 59:12.0 | 19:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sheryl Summers | Libertyville IL | 118 | 61 | 13 | 24:23.0 | 7:52/M |
2 | Connie Rinaldi | Kenosha WI | 1023 | 62 | 59 | 31:39.0 | 10:13/M |
3 | Carol Escobedo | Waukegan IL | 58 | 61 | 188 | 46:35.3 | 15:02/M |
4 | Cathy Watkins | Waukegan IL | 104 | 62 | 209 | 53:41.5 | 17:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Teiken | Crystal Lake IL | 73 | 69 | 67 | 32:36.9 | 10:31/M |
2 | Russell Hengels | Elk Grove Village IL | 1275 | 67 | 72 | 33:02.9 | 10:39/M |
3 | Jeff Heide | Kenosha WI | 1338 | 68 | 84 | 33:59.1 | 10:58/M |
4 | Mark Boatwright | Kenosha WI | 1158 | 68 | 242 | 1:02:12.2 | 20:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rosie Johnson | Racine WI | 1153 | 65 | 76 | 33:17.3 | 10:44/M |
2 | Ellen Myers | Racine WI | 1105 | 68 | 98 | 35:23.4 | 11:25/M |
3 | Susan Richter | Round Lake IL | 1304 | 68 | 190 | 46:59.0 | 15:09/M |
4 | Patricia Patterson | Kenosha WI | 1337 | 68 | 196 | 48:30.9 | 15:39/M |
5 | Nannette Michaels | Antioch IL | 76 | 65 | 235 | 59:40.1 | 19:15/M |
6 | Daniel R Michaels | Antioch IL | 1201 | 65 | 236 | 1:00:08.8 | 19:24/M |