Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-34 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74
5K Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ethan Israels | Holland MI | 49 | 19 | 1 | 17:32 | 17:32 | 5:39/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tanya Fairchild | Rothbury MI | 63 | 33 | 8 | 21:37 | 21:37 | 6:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Troy Gebhart | Hart MI | 165 | 47 | 5 | 20:39 | 20:39 | 6:40/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Melissa Patel | 266 | 42 | 25 | 25:07 | 25:07 | 8:06/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 9 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Noah Griffen | Lutz FL | 264 | 9 | 15 | 23:39 | 23:39 | 7:38/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Christopher Stapel | Walkerville MI | 122 | 14 | 12 | 22:04 | 22:04 | 7:07/M |
2 | Blake Sayer | 205 | 10 | 16 | 23:43 | 23:43 | 7:39/M | |
3 | Talan Booker | Lutz FL | 265 | 11 | 17 | 23:58 | 23:58 | 7:44/M |
4 | Holden Patel | Lutz FL | 267 | 10 | 26 | 25:08 | 25:08 | 8:06/M |
5 | Isaac Eaves | Hesperia MI | 151 | 11 | 30 | 25:45 | 25:45 | 8:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kennedy Mey | Fremont MI | 65 | 10 | 27 | 25:31 | 25:31 | 8:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael McKeown | Hesperia MI | 270 | 15 | 3 | 19:33 | 19:33 | 6:18/M |
2 | Logan Eaves | Hesperia MI | 152 | 19 | 4 | 19:39 | 19:39 | 6:20/M |
3 | Kevin Schooley | 107 | 17 | 22 | 24:26 | 24:26 | 7:53/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Griffen | 263 | 16 | 35 | 28:52 | 28:52 | 9:19/M | |
2 | Schooley Brooke | 112 | 19 | 43 | 32:23 | 32:23 | 10:27/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Joshua Clark | Spring Lake MI | 116 | 22 | 9 | 21:51 | 21:51 | 7:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jessica Clark | Hesperia MI | 113 | 29 | 10 | 21:53 | 21:53 | 7:04/M |
2 | Paige Foster | 227 | 21 | 33 | 28:03 | 28:03 | 9:03/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jake Shavalier | 127 | 32 | 2 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 5:55/M | |
2 | Kelly Sibley | Hesperia MI | 66 | 33 | 29 | 25:39 | 25:39 | 8:16/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Stacy Sangsland | Hesperia MI | 261 | 34 | 13 | 22:51 | 22:51 | 7:22/M |
2 | Jana Shavalier | Grand Rapids MI | 121 | 31 | 18 | 24:12 | 24:12 | 7:48/M |
3 | Emily Seaman | White Cloud MI | 20 | 34 | 21 | 24:17 | 24:17 | 7:50/M |
4 | Silvia Garcia | Shelby MI | 32 | 33 | 24 | 24:47 | 24:47 | 8:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Walter Aslakson | Hesperia MI | 274 | 35 | 11 | 21:56 | 21:56 | 7:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Sayer | Hesperia MI | 206 | 43 | 20 | 24:16 | 24:16 | 7:50/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Todd Conzemius | Twin Lake MI | 268 | 45 | 7 | 21:26 | 21:26 | 6:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Viola Lorenz | Hesperia MI | 100 | 46 | 34 | 28:36 | 28:36 | 9:14/M |
2 | Cindy Fuller | Hart MI | 170 | 48 | 42 | 31:43 | 31:43 | 10:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Roger Yob | Clare MI | 271 | 50 | 6 | 21:17 | 21:17 | 6:52/M |
2 | Rick Foster | 204 | 52 | 14 | 23:34 | 23:34 | 7:36/M | |
3 | Ken Vandermolen | Allendale MI | 158 | 51 | 31 | 27:00 | 27:00 | 8:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Rhonda Collins | Muskegon MI | 26 | 50 | 37 | 30:06 | 30:06 | 9:43/M |
2 | Brenda Vandermolen | Allendale MI | 157 | 53 | 41 | 31:24 | 31:24 | 10:08/M |
3 | Nancy Modd | Twin Lake MI | 1 | 50 | 45 | 35:59 | 35:59 | 11:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Greg Vanboxel | 272 | 58 | 19 | 24:14 | 24:14 | 7:49/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lori Vanboxel | 273 | 56 | 36 | 29:00 | 29:00 | 9:21/M | |
2 | Vicki Foster | 190 | 55 | 40 | 31:00 | 31:00 | 10:00/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mitchel Tittle | Shelby MI | 269 | 64 | 39 | 30:58 | 30:58 | 9:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | John Sangsland | Martin MI | 262 | 65 | 23 | 24:41 | 24:41 | 7:58/M |
2 | Richard Cornwell | Shelby MI | 183 | 68 | 28 | 25:37 | 25:37 | 8:16/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Carla Schut | Jenison MI | 2 | 68 | 38 | 30:45 | 30:45 | 9:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Dave Rottier | Fremont MI | 21 | 70 | 32 | 27:48 | 27:48 | 8:58/M |
2 | Matt Britton | Rothbury MI | 5 | 72 | 44 | 32:37 | 32:37 | 10:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Glenda Borowski | Muskegon MI | 55 | 73 | 46 | 49:17 | 49:17 | 15:54/M |