Runner's Edge Race Timing

York YMCA Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2012


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Palmer York PA 186 24 1 15:47.6 15:47.6 5:05/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Dubs Dover PA 3736 23 24 17:52.3 17:52.3 5:46/M
Top

No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Chambers York PA 3917 360 22:55.4 23:22.2 7:24/M
2 Joel Adams Red Lion PA 2654 ** 1100 26:59.1 29:03.8 8:42/M
Top

No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Austin Dallastown PA 3243 ** 430 23:23.5 23:36.1 7:33/M
2 Reely Brennan York PA 1515 0 3385 42:30.0 44:44.7 13:43/M
3 Donna Sent York PA 2468 ** 3824 53:19.2 57:34.3 17:12/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Miller York PA 578 14 35 18:18.9 18:30.3 5:54/M
2 Brandon Dailey Windsor PA 153 14 59 19:08.4 19:16.1 6:10/M
3 Dalton Hengst York PA 2088 12 65 19:16.0 19:28.3 6:13/M
4 Justin Tracy Seven Valleys PA 1630 14 69 19:22.4 19:25.3 6:15/M
5 Christopher Brignall York PA 1053 14 74 19:28.4 19:30.6 6:17/M
6 Jacob Montgomery York PA 1275 13 79 19:36.0 19:43.8 6:19/M
7 Colin Snyder Wrightsville PA 2462 12 91 19:52.3 19:55.5 6:25/M
8 Josh Kerr York PA 2671 12 143 20:45.5 20:50.3 6:42/M
9 Justin Jones Mt Wolf PA 2310 14 145 20:46.7 20:56.5 6:42/M
10 Brody McElwain York PA 2311 14 149 20:51.0 21:00.3 6:44/M
11 Tyler Zeigler Lancaster PA 3597 13 158 20:56.4 21:51.0 6:45/M
12 Jackson Deppen Wrightsville PA 66 10 161 20:58.1 21:15.1 6:46/M
13 Noah Hake Mount Wolf PA 919 13 190 21:21.9 21:32.3 6:53/M
14 Jack Schultz York PA 1288 14 191 21:22.1 21:54.6 6:54/M
15 Joe Stickler Wrightsville PA 2016 14 193 21:22.5 21:24.3 6:54/M
16 Zack Mentzer York PA 1627 12 206 21:30.5 21:47.1 6:56/M
17 Dylan Leik York PA 2437 10 217 21:38.8 21:43.2 6:59/M
18 Bryce Gable Seven Valleys PA 567 13 224 21:42.3 22:39.7 7:00/M
19 Joel Gatchell Red Lion PA 3408 14 263 22:08.0 22:11.8 7:08/M
20 Jeremiah Smith York PA 2136 9 287 22:21.5 23:10.9 7:13/M
21 Micah Bodisch Felton PA 2674 13 290 22:22.0 22:24.3 7:13/M
22 Jordan King York PA 1470 12 294 22:23.8 22:31.9 7:13/M
23 Gabe Fuligni Los Angeles CA 1355 13 307 22:32.6 23:31.8 7:16/M
24 Johnny Prego York PA 1347 14 311 22:35.1 23:49.5 7:17/M
25 Brady Anderson York PA 3995 14 321 22:39.4 23:06.9 7:18/M
26 Connor Spah York PA 873 13 341 22:46.6 24:02.8 7:21/M
27 James Fischer York PA 2243 14 355 22:53.1 23:33.9 7:23/M
28 Ryan Hussey Manchester PA 4024 10 356 22:53.4 22:56.6 7:23/M
29 Lucas Matuszewski York PA 2644 10 365 22:56.6 25:09.9 7:24/M
30 Jack Kinst Hillsborough NJ 3033 13 377 23:02.9 24:08.3 7:26/M
31 Brian Hand York PA 3648 10 380 23:03.0 24:21.3 7:26/M
32 Andrew Ferg New Freedom PA 3901 13 382 23:03.9 23:13.6 7:26/M
33 Ted Gunn York PA 3545 12 408 23:15.5 23:25.2 7:30/M
34 Matthew Spinello York PA 3312 14 416 23:18.6 25:02.9 7:31/M
35 Marty Rexroth II York PA 3110 14 435 23:25.3 23:49.4 7:33/M
36 Christopher Fornarotto Clinton NJ 2348 12 457 23:36.0 24:09.4 7:37/M
37 Colin Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 1808 12 458 23:36.0 24:05.7 7:37/M
38 Michael Pellegrini, Jr. Ellicott City MD 2093 12 462 23:37.4 24:06.2 7:37/M
39 Dalton Rohrbaugh Spring Grove PA 3815 12 484 23:47.4 26:30.3 7:40/M
40 Chance Jackson Spring Grove PA 3814 12 485 23:47.8 26:30.7 7:40/M
41 Casey Herrington York PA 3812 14 502 23:52.7 23:58.1 7:42/M
42 Kade Bricker York PA 1797 11 507 23:54.7 24:25.8 7:43/M
43 Nate Rogers Mount Wolf PA 2681 9 519 23:59.2 26:37.3 7:44/M
44 Josiah Ilyes York PA 3805 13 522 24:01.0 24:53.3 7:45/M
45 Logan Paluch York PA 1914 12 544 24:10.8 26:10.1 7:48/M
46 Evan Robinson York PA 1661 13 550 24:12.2 26:07.6 7:48/M
47 Josiah Rishel York PA 1150 14 558 24:14.9 27:18.5 7:49/M
48 Nathan Darr York PA 3345 13 574 24:20.3 26:14.9 7:51/M
49 Andrew Hoffman Dover PA 2401 12 576 24:20.9 25:40.7 7:51/M
50 Brady Bowman Dover PA 3874 13 587 24:23.9 25:43.6 7:52/M
51 Matthew Bricker York PA 1583 13 594 24:25.9 25:12.3 7:53/M
52 Jd Whiddon York PA 3889 10 600 24:28.9 24:51.2 7:54/M
53 Johnny Wasilewski York PA 753 12 604 24:31.1 24:39.5 7:55/M
54 Ryan Balanda York PA 2192 12 614 24:33.2 25:15.1 7:55/M
55 Elijah Workinger York PA 2641 11 638 24:45.1 25:02.3 7:59/M
56 Sarah Baker York PA 889 12 645 24:47.4 26:02.5 8:00/M
57 Isaiah Workinger York PA 2642 14 667 24:54.5 25:26.1 8:02/M
58 Gavin Barclay York PA 3475 14 673 24:56.8 25:02.5 8:03/M
59 Wade Seymour York PA 2790 10 676 24:57.0 25:33.2 8:03/M
60 Joseph Schmit Jacobus PA 2319 13 677 24:57.9 26:25.6 8:03/M
61 Cole Harris York PA 4057 11 684 24:59.9 27:40.3 8:04/M
62 Kade Adomanis Red Lion PA 1246 12 693 25:01.9 25:06.8 8:04/M
63 Adam Naylor York PA 1385 11 695 25:02.6 27:46.6 8:05/M
64 Zachary Falk York PA 337 12 715 25:11.0 26:06.6 8:07/M
65 Zack Wiltshire York PA 3037 13 730 25:16.1 25:20.9 8:09/M
66 Taylor Beaverson York PA 2137 11 732 25:16.3 26:07.1 8:09/M
67 Garth Barclay York PA 3476 11 737 25:17.3 25:24.1 8:09/M
68 Jiri Nagy Mt Wolf PA 2051 12 753 25:21.9 26:53.5 8:11/M
69 Trevor Seitz York PA 4009 11 754 25:22.4 26:06.2 8:11/M
70 Colin Turybury York PA 3788 14 759 25:23.8 27:34.1 8:11/M
71 Holden Loring York PA 2168 10 769 25:25.5 28:18.8 8:12/M
72 Gavin Donnelly Wrightsville PA 693 11 793 25:34.1 27:11.6 8:15/M
73 Alexander Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2516 13 809 25:40.6 28:02.6 8:17/M
74 Owen Brenneman York PA 1345 10 810 25:40.9 26:55.1 8:17/M
75 Evan Danyo Alpharetta GA 3726 9 822 25:45.8 26:26.6 8:18/M
76 Cole Francis York PA 4123 12 823 25:46.0 29:35.5 8:19/M
77 Hayden Danyo Alpharetta GA 3730 11 824 25:46.2 26:25.6 8:19/M
78 Alton Moon York PA 273 10 830 25:47.9 27:43.2 8:19/M
79 Alan Hansel Dover PA 3570 10 853 25:56.1 27:50.1 8:22/M
80 Aiden Naugle Red Lion PA 791 10 860 25:58.1 26:22.9 8:23/M
81 Trevor Staub Dover PA 2195 13 871 26:01.6 27:55.2 8:24/M
82 Dante Scrivani Jacobus PA 910 14 890 26:07.7 27:13.3 8:25/M
83 Benjamin Hyman Seven Valleys PA 1576 13 899 26:10.3 26:33.1 8:26/M
84 Harrison Coy York PA 3899 11 902 26:10.9 30:29.7 8:26/M
85 Johnny Doherty York PA 575 14 925 26:20.2 26:44.8 8:30/M
86 Landon Baer York PA 2004 14 931 26:20.6 29:24.8 8:30/M
87 Matthew Davis Dover PA 880 11 932 26:20.7 27:31.1 8:30/M
88 Jacob Earnest York PA 1904 9 939 26:23.6 30:03.9 8:31/M
89 Grant Seymour York PA 2791 13 948 26:25.9 27:01.6 8:31/M
90 Zachary Gochnauer York PA 2435 11 960 26:28.8 27:38.1 8:32/M
91 Harrison Gettle York PA 95 11 971 26:32.0 26:36.2 8:34/M
92 Noah Dusich York PA 2788 13 977 26:32.9 28:40.7 8:34/M
93 Jacob McIntyre Red Lion PA 1888 13 980 26:33.4 27:44.6 8:34/M
94 Seth McLaughlin York PA 2043 12 988 26:35.1 27:02.6 8:35/M
95 Riley Brennan York PA 1513 12 989 26:35.2 27:03.4 8:35/M
96 Dakota Bateman York PA 2406 13 993 26:36.8 28:31.4 8:35/M
97 Seth Orndorff York PA 1188 13 1005 26:39.3 30:07.1 8:36/M
98 Logan Brockway York PA 4028 13 1060 26:50.4 30:22.1 8:39/M
99 Jeremiah Rishel York PA 1149 12 1062 26:51.0 30:08.7 8:40/M
100 Samuel Berkebile York PA 3068 12 1066 26:51.5 29:12.7 8:40/M
101 Rodrigo Hackos York PA 3986 10 1088 26:56.6 27:37.8 8:41/M
102 Alex Gleba York PA 3907 9 1113 27:04.8 29:30.3 8:44/M
103 Cameron Ohler Stewartstown PA 1113 14 1119 27:06.6 27:39.3 8:45/M
104 Noah Miller New Freedom PA 1164 12 1132 27:10.6 27:56.8 8:46/M
105 Lars Reeder York PA 3055 10 1141 27:12.4 27:26.3 8:46/M
106 Ethan Snyder Dover PA 2507 11 1145 27:13.6 28:37.5 8:47/M
107 Jonathan Elder York PA 1253 11 1146 27:13.9 29:42.5 8:47/M
108 Daniel Stayer Glen Rock PA 2041 13 1175 27:21.3 27:23.6 8:49/M
109 Nathan Clark York PA 2252 11 1213 27:31.2 28:14.8 8:53/M
110 Wyatt Bateman York PA 3524 10 1214 27:31.2 29:26.8 8:53/M
111 Alex Connolly York PA 3122 13 1220 27:32.2 29:44.8 8:53/M
112 Alexandra Tolerico York PA 3705 12 1241 27:35.7 28:35.8 8:54/M
113 Baylor McKillip York PA 3618 12 1245 27:35.9 28:15.5 8:54/M
114 Mark Pichler Wrightsville PA 516 13 1255 27:37.9 27:41.1 8:55/M
115 Jack Passariello York PA 3635 12 1275 27:42.1 31:18.8 8:56/M
116 Bryce Floyd York PA 783 13 1303 27:50.5 28:13.4 8:59/M
117 Connor Moore 3653 13 1324 27:57.0 30:17.9 9:01/M
118 Nathan Maze Dover PA 1963 12 1338 28:00.7 29:21.4 9:02/M
119 Noah Schaefer York PA 3924 12 1339 28:00.7 28:09.6 9:02/M
120 Cole Lamb Dillsburg PA 3402 9 1366 28:06.4 32:01.1 9:04/M
121 Josh Main Mt Wolf PA 3804 12 1373 28:10.2 30:01.1 9:05/M
122 Elijah Holloway York PA 3671 9 1390 28:18.3 30:02.9 9:08/M
123 Taran Patterson York PA 2963 11 1398 28:20.5 30:04.1 9:08/M
124 Michael Gilbert York PA 2378 11 1425 28:29.0 29:39.7 9:11/M
125 Jack Wilhelm Freeland MD 3511 10 1428 28:29.6 30:33.9 9:11/M
126 Jack Miller York PA 581 11 1439 28:32.4 31:10.2 9:12/M
127 Nicolas Santamaria York PA 1672 13 1452 28:35.0 29:02.7 9:13/M
128 Jack Deardorff York PA 379 10 1471 28:40.7 32:34.6 9:15/M
129 Ethan Shaw Etters PA 1967 12 1486 28:43.0 29:33.3 9:16/M
130 Peter Keeports York PA 907 12 1491 28:44.3 32:00.4 9:16/M
131 Samuel Ingersoll Blue Bell PA 2708 8 1510 28:47.9 29:04.8 9:17/M
132 Ian Dundas York PA 3466 12 1519 28:50.8 32:06.5 9:18/M
133 Jack Gable Seven Valleys PA 569 8 1525 28:51.6 29:52.7 9:18/M
134 Mark Minnich Jr. Dover PA 2233 10 1532 28:52.4 30:41.1 9:19/M
135 Aidan Reed York PA 193 10 1534 28:52.9 32:03.3 9:19/M
136 Danny Horner York PA 3293 12 1538 28:53.8 31:39.1 9:19/M
137 Kyle Lamb Dillsburg PA 3403 7 1547 28:54.9 32:49.9 9:19/M
138 Christian Marino York PA 855 11 1574 29:01.9 30:44.6 9:22/M
139 Bryce Shields York PA 1240 13 1575 29:02.0 29:07.3 9:22/M
140 Van Sisson Newton MA 1581 10 1576 29:02.3 29:57.4 9:22/M
141 Torin Young Windsor PA 669 11 1584 29:03.7 32:55.7 9:22/M
142 Eliot Whiteside Wrightsville PA 3186 11 1591 29:05.7 32:04.3 9:23/M
143 Coleman Stewart York PA 3430 14 1593 29:06.4 31:41.8 9:23/M
144 Benjamin Ferree Glen Rock PA 1395 13 1595 29:06.5 31:35.1 9:23/M
145 Peter Marino York PA 856 14 1597 29:07.0 30:49.2 9:24/M
146 Hank Shultz York PA 952 13 1602 29:08.8 31:50.1 9:24/M
147 Bryson Neidigh York PA 560 9 1640 29:18.2 33:03.6 9:27/M
148 Tyler Chilton Severn MD 3719 11 1644 29:19.0 32:12.8 9:27/M
149 Joe Fair Glen Rock PA 252 13 1647 29:20.7 32:27.6 9:28/M
150 Ashlie Kohr Mt Wolf PA 1196 11 1649 29:21.3 30:28.1 9:28/M
151 Liam Allan Milton WV 2620 8 1662 29:23.8 32:05.3 9:29/M
152 Zeke Lemmond Wendell NC 1482 10 1670 29:25.6 31:55.1 9:29/M
153 Luke Passariello York PA 3637 10 1706 29:35.8 33:13.1 9:33/M
154 Drew Geller York PA 3107 13 1736 29:45.8 33:14.9 9:36/M
155 Bryce Smith York PA 663 13 1745 29:47.3 32:34.6 9:36/M
156 Sylar Hinkle York PA 2509 10 1772 29:51.9 32:02.1 9:38/M
157 Jadon Nardo Red Lion PA 2833 10 1781 29:53.5 30:49.5 9:38/M
158 Wesley Bonner Wrightsville PA 1231 9 1787 29:58.1 32:56.3 9:40/M
159 Tragon Kwon York PA 3394 11 1788 29:59.2 30:07.4 9:40/M
160 Carson Snelbaker Dover PA 3498 10 1800 30:03.0 30:28.2 9:42/M
161 Nicco Scrivani Jacobus PA 911 13 1836 30:11.5 31:16.2 9:44/M
162 Logan Zeiders York PA 1157 9 1862 30:19.3 33:33.5 9:47/M
163 Will Reider Parkton MD 2977 11 1864 30:19.4 33:14.9 9:47/M
164 Owen Kohr Mt Wolf PA 1197 8 1873 30:21.0 31:29.8 9:47/M
165 Nic Shultz York PA 953 10 1878 30:22.2 33:04.6 9:48/M
166 Tristan Walker York PA 2400 11 1881 30:23.1 31:56.7 9:48/M
167 Isaiah Marsteller Stewartstown PA 2664 11 1886 30:23.8 33:25.4 9:48/M
168 Brock Anderson York PA 3518 11 1909 30:27.8 33:16.6 9:49/M
169 Stephen Torregrossa Jr Glen Rock PA 115 9 1924 30:32.6 31:08.8 9:51/M
170 Dillon Deardorff York PA 380 12 1942 30:38.6 33:25.9 9:53/M
171 Norman Cella IV York PA 3012 10 1946 30:39.3 31:32.7 9:53/M
172 Connor Omahony York PA 3060 14 1959 30:42.1 31:27.4 9:54/M
173 Parker Smith York PA 2988 9 1960 30:42.5 31:36.1 9:54/M
174 Drew Schultz York PA 1292 11 1995 30:50.5 31:26.9 9:57/M
175 Thomas Moran Marietta PA 3608 14 2010 30:53.9 31:27.7 9:58/M
176 Alex Yuncker Middletown PA 1640 12 2016 30:55.4 34:52.3 9:58/M
177 Zachary Kreis York PA 3835 9 2035 31:01.4 33:58.2 10:00/M
178 Cooper Conway York PA 3742 11 2040 31:02.5 31:11.7 10:01/M
179 Shea Walsh York PA 3587 9 2085 31:16.2 32:22.9 10:05/M
180 Ben Geller York PA 3104 8 2152 31:31.3 35:00.9 10:10/M
181 Dylan Zeiders York PA 1158 11 2153 31:31.5 34:42.9 10:10/M
182 Sasha Shears York PA 3997 12 2155 31:32.0 34:29.1 10:10/M
183 Koby Fink York PA 1446 12 2189 31:41.0 31:47.7 10:13/M
184 Ryan Hlubb Jr York PA 2396 10 2215 31:50.1 31:54.9 10:16/M
185 Mateo Vega Shrewsbury PA 626 10 2221 31:51.4 33:42.5 10:16/M
186 Jonas Reeder York PA 3054 12 2253 31:58.0 32:11.2 10:19/M
187 Matt Zeiders York PA 2844 10 2265 32:02.3 33:44.6 10:20/M
188 Chase Gierasch York PA 1290 11 2299 32:12.4 35:31.2 10:23/M
189 Denver Heim Dover PA 3114 11 2314 32:17.2 33:37.4 10:25/M
190 Gavin Bonner Wrightsville PA 1232 9 2315 32:17.8 35:16.5 10:25/M
191 Alex Eckersley Dover PA 3333 14 2317 32:19.8 33:49.9 10:25/M
192 Joel Braswell Manchester PA 3539 10 2337 32:24.2 35:32.1 10:27/M
193 Brewer Cormack York PA 3379 7 2352 32:27.4 36:48.6 10:28/M
194 Alex Patterson York PA 3079 13 2359 32:30.3 35:16.1 10:29/M
195 Jared Bodisch Felton PA 2675 11 2366 32:31.7 35:19.7 10:29/M
196 Kendall Wales York PA 382 9 2367 32:31.9 33:06.4 10:29/M
197 Daegan Gotwalt York PA 3188 8 2376 32:33.4 33:48.2 10:30/M
198 Stephen Kocul Willow Street PA 2874 12 2400 32:37.9 34:32.8 10:31/M
199 Hayden Brandt York PA 3564 11 2404 32:38.8 37:08.4 10:32/M
200 Parker Sloan Shrewsbury PA 3398 12 2405 32:39.6 34:33.8 10:32/M
201 Wil Rader York PA 3370 9 2406 32:39.6 34:27.8 10:32/M
202 Jack Shearer Windsor PA 656 10 2410 32:40.8 33:44.3 10:32/M
203 Ethan Silverman York PA 1369 11 2418 32:42.9 36:30.3 10:33/M
204 Wesley Mummert York PA 3097 14 2422 32:44.2 36:56.2 10:34/M
205 Grant California York PA 1601 6 2424 32:45.7 33:43.6 10:34/M
206 Andy Herrington New Holland PA 815 12 2439 32:49.9 32:55.9 10:35/M
207 Michael Tencariu York PA 1543 9 2456 32:56.8 35:51.4 10:37/M
208 Teziah Howard Dover PA 4052 10 2463 32:58.4 36:53.8 10:38/M
209 Lance Fries Manchester PA 949 11 2474 33:02.4 36:24.1 10:39/M
210 Austin Fitzhugh Yoe PA 1341 14 2489 33:07.1 34:48.3 10:41/M
211 Carson Salsgiver York PA 2356 11 2494 33:09.9 35:26.1 10:42/M
212 Daniel Rice III York PA 939 9 2497 33:10.2 35:26.4 10:42/M
213 James Wasilowski York PA 754 9 2502 33:10.9 33:22.3 10:42/M
214 Nathanael Tymes Fawn Grove PA 1939 9 2519 33:19.0 36:27.4 10:45/M
215 Benjamin Swank York PA 2242 14 2521 33:21.6 36:11.2 10:45/M
216 William Cella York PA 3014 6 2527 33:25.3 34:16.9 10:47/M
217 Gabriel Sheldon York PA 2518 11 2569 33:38.9 36:54.3 10:51/M
218 Owen McCleary Wrightsville PA 2947 9 2570 33:39.2 37:06.8 10:51/M
219 Aiden Yuncker Middletown PA 1639 9 2596 33:47.5 37:44.4 10:54/M
220 Sam Passariello York PA 3636 6 2604 33:49.0 37:26.3 10:55/M
221 Riley Thomas Loganville PA 3819 8 2613 33:51.9 35:11.4 10:55/M
222 Derek Mull York PA 3009 12 2638 34:03.7 38:02.7 10:59/M
223 Drew Anderson York PA 3515 14 2661 34:16.0 37:08.8 11:03/M
224 Jackson Loring York PA 2165 14 2662 34:16.1 37:09.5 11:03/M
225 Andrew Cella York PA 3015 5 2664 34:17.6 34:17.6 11:04/M
226 Maxwell Pflieger Glen Rock PA 1791 8 2665 34:18.0 37:33.6 11:04/M
227 Mitchell Graham York PA 1450 12 2677 34:26.6 36:35.8 11:06/M
228 Hunter Jones York PA 746 14 2686 34:31.9 36:53.7 11:08/M
229 Ben Tomasic New Freedom PA 1105 8 2706 34:40.1 37:10.2 11:11/M
230 Jack Driscoll York PA 3749 6 2708 34:41.1 35:20.4 11:11/M
231 Joshua Silverman York PA 1368 8 2725 34:48.8 38:36.1 11:14/M
232 Brayden Olszewski York PA 2924 12 2734 34:51.5 38:37.1 11:15/M
233 Riley Thomas Loganville PA 2249 10 2747 34:54.8 38:03.1 11:15/M
234 Trevor Manley York PA 362 12 2758 34:59.0 37:05.2 11:17/M
235 Rylan Bratton York PA 2504 6 2764 35:00.3 36:28.4 11:17/M
236 Zachary Lawton York PA 2047 14 2772 35:02.7 36:08.1 11:18/M
237 Landon Craley Red Lion PA 2493 7 2782 35:14.5 37:59.8 11:22/M
238 Austin Eckenrode York Haven PA 2259 8 2802 35:21.3 36:29.7 11:24/M
239 Ian Adler York PA 1297 14 2818 35:31.0 38:10.4 11:27/M
240 Luke Zeigler Dallastown PA 2597 5 2837 35:39.3 36:39.4 11:30/M
241 Cheston Jacobs York PA 603 11 2850 35:49.5 37:35.2 11:33/M
242 Brennan Beach Stewartstown PA 544 13 2878 36:04.7 36:37.2 11:38/M
243 Alex Lange York PA 2067 8 2900 36:11.6 40:01.4 11:40/M
244 Tavin Snyder Jacobus PA 2170 4 2909 36:16.4 40:42.7 11:42/M
245 Moseley Driscoll York PA 3750 8 2914 36:20.1 36:57.6 11:43/M
246 Brayden Horine West Chester OH 1587 6 2924 36:26.4 38:55.7 11:45/M
247 Patick Rehmeyer Red Lion PA 3675 12 2937 36:31.5 37:34.6 11:47/M
248 Justin Lindemuth 3703 7 2943 36:38.2 39:54.7 11:49/M
249 Jack Stump York PA 3 9 2948 36:41.3 37:39.5 11:50/M
250 Jacob Musone York PA 3266 13 2963 36:47.5 41:08.7 11:52/M
251 Alex Ness Jacobus PA 2305 8 2965 36:49.0 40:47.8 11:53/M
252 Reece Hill Manchester MD 3775 11 2969 36:51.6 39:41.7 11:53/M
253 Hayden Klimm New Freedom PA 2894 7 2999 37:11.2 38:01.9 12:00/M
254 Jason Katze York PA 352 11 3014 37:18.2 40:25.2 12:02/M
255 Sam Beck Dover PA 2660 13 3026 37:22.4 41:26.3 12:03/M
256 Carter Anstine York PA 3155 13 3029 37:23.9 38:58.4 12:04/M
257 Andrew Curilla York PA 3975 14 3045 37:35.9 38:15.2 12:07/M
258 Nathan Dundas York PA 3464 9 3067 37:48.6 41:13.4 12:12/M
259 Nicholas Fritz Stewartstown PA 1111 14 3078 37:52.9 38:24.9 12:13/M
260 Aaron Chilton Severn MD 3720 9 3088 37:58.9 40:52.3 12:15/M
261 Shane Hoffman Red Lion PA 3722 11 3089 37:59.8 40:52.2 12:15/M
262 Aiden Steelman York PA 1823 10 3107 38:13.7 39:47.4 12:20/M
263 Owen Piro York PA 2797 13 3111 38:16.9 38:25.6 12:21/M
264 Kalen Fair New Freedom PA 859 12 3112 38:17.0 38:29.6 12:21/M
265 Nguyen Linh York PA 2424 12 3118 38:22.3 41:03.9 12:23/M
266 Max Thune York PA 1901 8 3127 38:25.8 42:25.7 12:24/M
267 Quinn Brennan York PA 1516 7 3151 38:45.1 41:03.8 12:30/M
268 Ean Mealey York PA 1909 8 3155 38:50.6 41:17.2 12:32/M
269 Luke Motter York PA 2384 12 3156 38:50.8 40:28.5 12:32/M
270 Max Kile Spring Grove PA 1115 10 3170 38:59.1 43:03.6 12:35/M
271 Alex Bard Cockeysville MD 1220 10 3184 39:15.9 43:19.5 12:40/M
272 William Lander York PA 426 13 3188 39:19.5 43:00.2 12:41/M
273 Nathaniel Barshinger York PA 2010 10 3202 39:29.8 43:39.2 12:44/M
274 Grant Farrell York PA 1657 13 3203 39:33.1 39:50.1 12:45/M
275 Harry Kelly York PA 83 8 3218 39:47.7 41:32.9 12:50/M
276 Landon Brothers York PA 3342 8 3228 39:57.5 43:30.7 12:53/M
277 Hayden Brothers York PA 3341 8 3229 39:57.9 43:30.3 12:53/M
278 Connor Brandt York PA 3662 7 3232 39:58.7 44:27.6 12:54/M
279 Johnathon Trout Emigsville PA 1813 10 3246 40:09.2 44:12.1 12:57/M
280 Lincoln Reiter York PA 1550 9 3257 40:17.3 43:00.8 13:00/M
281 Matthew Kint Mechanicsburg PA 3373 14 3280 40:44.0 43:53.2 13:08/M
282 Colby Kint Mechanicsburg PA 3374 10 3282 40:44.7 43:53.6 13:08/M
283 Kai Mattinas Black Mountain NC 3294 9 3283 40:44.7 42:07.3 13:08/M
284 Zane Coy Red Lion PA 3897 9 3288 40:52.9 45:20.1 13:11/M
285 Ethan Barr York PA 175 6 3297 40:56.3 44:46.5 13:12/M
286 Frances Musone York PA 3267 11 3299 41:00.2 45:16.8 13:14/M
287 Evan Katze York PA 353 8 3300 41:01.9 44:08.3 13:14/M
288 Cullen Close Manchester PA 2450 10 3306 41:09.7 45:10.9 13:16/M
289 Aidan Devaney York PA 1573 6 3320 41:24.4 43:22.4 13:21/M
290 Edward Mattiko Dallastown PA 1403 11 3331 41:33.9 44:10.6 13:24/M
291 Jaden Templeton York PA 3768 11 3332 41:34.2 43:45.8 13:25/M
292 Aj Kalligonis York PA 179 9 3352 41:54.3 42:25.2 13:31/M
293 Brady Reed York PA 1391 10 3369 42:14.0 45:24.4 13:37/M
294 Zachary Deporter York PA 1819 12 3402 42:46.5 44:24.7 13:48/M
295 Jacob Smith Dover PA 1421 10 3410 42:59.5 46:33.8 13:52/M
296 Alex McGurk Jacobus PA 862 6 3412 43:02.2 46:51.5 13:53/M
297 Jacob Morouse York PA 3280 8 3437 43:33.0 48:00.6 14:03/M
298 Easton Saylor York PA 2412 5 3461 43:51.5 47:54.3 14:09/M
299 Jared Furst Mount Wolf PA 3525 12 3465 43:55.8 46:23.6 14:10/M
300 Marlin Jacob Gittens York PA 1849 7 3468 44:00.7 44:12.1 14:12/M
301 Ethan White York PA 3532 8 3475 44:07.6 46:03.3 14:14/M
302 John Mattiko Dallastown PA 1404 8 3479 44:08.7 46:44.2 14:14/M
303 Walter Mattiko Dallastown PA 1405 8 3480 44:09.7 46:46.6 14:15/M
304 Charles Harris York PA 2961 12 3490 44:25.3 45:30.6 14:20/M
305 Nicholas St.onge York PA 2527 12 3491 44:25.4 45:30.6 14:20/M
306 Ryan Horn Dover PA 155 8 3514 44:49.3 48:47.1 14:27/M
307 Grace Tollinger York PA 1875 8 3521 45:07.4 45:42.6 14:33/M
308 Asa Kay York PA 3006 10 3522 45:07.8 48:44.2 14:33/M
309 Drake Haas York PA 3668 5 3535 45:24.9 49:03.1 14:39/M
310 Riley Roe York PA 2539 6 3545 45:29.7 49:26.1 14:40/M
311 Colin Lucabaugh York PA 2813 12 3548 45:32.1 46:57.2 14:41/M
312 Caleb Staples Dover PA 2113 9 3553 45:38.4 47:34.3 14:43/M
313 Thomas Dias York PA 2889 13 3558 45:44.5 47:52.7 14:45/M
314 Owen Jury York PA 398 9 3561 45:48.0 49:18.1 14:46/M
315 Tyler Ricciuti Dover PA 3386 9 3564 45:53.3 49:44.1 14:48/M
316 Mason Dehass Dover PA 3235 8 3566 45:55.7 49:44.5 14:49/M
317 Aaron Wiley Jr Dover PA 3387 12 3574 46:00.4 49:51.7 14:50/M
318 Bentley Cormack York PA 3378 8 3581 46:15.1 50:34.5 14:55/M
319 Reeve Spangler York PA 3676 7 3608 46:52.8 51:02.1 15:07/M
320 Samuel Peters-Cain Manchester PA 3322 4 3629 47:41.6 48:36.1 15:23/M
321 Logan Spangler York PA 3678 10 3630 47:42.7 51:52.5 15:23/M
322 Evan Kipple York PA 2102 5 3632 47:43.8 52:05.7 15:24/M
323 Caden Sentz York PA 1372 5 3633 47:44.5 52:06.2 15:24/M
324 Kyle Horn Dover PA 154 14 3646 47:59.7 52:06.9 15:29/M
325 Samuel Dubbs York PA 47 2 3658 48:14.5 52:10.4 15:34/M
326 Ian Brenneman York PA 445 5 3668 48:23.9 52:10.4 15:36/M
327 Hayden Bovender York PA 127 11 3685 48:51.6 51:17.1 15:45/M
328 Noah Piro York PA 2798 14 3688 48:58.6 49:08.8 15:48/M
329 Conner Close Manchester PA 2451 5 3702 49:30.8 53:32.7 15:58/M
330 Hunter Barnhardt York PA 1468 9 3710 50:03.9 52:32.7 16:09/M
331 Elijah Loring York PA 2166 12 3715 50:15.8 53:18.4 16:13/M
332 Emerson Brockway York PA 4029 11 3745 51:04.2 54:38.9 16:28/M
333 Zachary Friese York PA 4103 13 3759 51:26.9 55:50.1 16:35/M
334 Colin Sauder York PA 2254 8 3793 52:04.8 53:50.1 16:48/M
335 Isaac Carey New Freedom PA 1714 7 3803 52:33.6 55:14.1 16:57/M
336 Carter Lindenmuth 3700 5 3805 52:36.1 55:53.9 16:58/M
337 Levi McCleary Wrightsville PA 2945 5 3841 54:31.6 58:02.2 17:35/M
338 Johnny Nagy Mt Wolf PA 2053 8 3846 54:33.7 56:13.1 17:36/M
339 Griffin Poff York PA 3290 6 3852 54:38.5 54:59.6 17:37/M
340 Matthew Hoffman Dover PA 2402 9 3883 55:42.6 57:50.2 17:58/M
341 Keeghan Prince Spring Grove PA 1756 4 3890 55:59.4 59:25.9 18:04/M
342 Kyle Hugendubler Dillsburg PA 2532 13 3906 57:11.8 58:15.8 18:27/M
343 Brandon Carl Reading PA 1042 7 3918 57:56.1 1:00:34.7 18:41/M
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Klaudia Wasilewski York PA 758 14 105 20:02.7 20:18.3 6:28/M
2 Madeline McLain York PA 1772 13 108 20:08.8 21:04.2 6:30/M
3 Jessica Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 1809 13 111 20:09.4 20:27.2 6:30/M
4 Olivia Gettle York PA 96 14 123 20:24.7 20:30.9 6:35/M
5 Emma Leik York PA 2443 14 137 20:37.8 20:44.1 6:39/M
6 Caitlyn Rau York PA 840 12 175 21:10.8 21:20.6 6:50/M
7 Briana Hackos York PA 3984 14 182 21:15.4 21:21.8 6:51/M
8 Alyssa Cowton Dover PA 3993 14 295 22:24.7 22:29.5 7:14/M
9 Bethany Weaver York PA 1784 14 299 22:28.6 22:58.8 7:15/M
10 Rachel Banchier Banchiere Shrewsbury PA 3024 14 327 22:42.0 24:25.3 7:19/M
11 Jessica Sun York PA 1154 13 337 22:44.3 24:04.4 7:20/M
12 Emily Tollinger York PA 1873 12 362 22:55.7 23:11.5 7:24/M
13 Paige Hartman York PA 988 13 385 23:07.7 23:16.2 7:27/M
14 Sadie Bowman Jacobus PA 420 12 407 23:15.0 23:20.8 7:30/M
15 Payton Salsgiver York PA 2354 14 463 23:37.6 23:47.3 7:37/M
16 Brianna Goodling Wrightsville PA 3190 14 506 23:54.6 24:08.8 7:43/M
17 Brigit Duffy Glen Rock PA 2039 14 529 24:04.1 25:47.7 7:46/M
18 Bethany Rispoli York PA 4108 14 539 24:09.8 25:30.8 7:47/M
19 Julia Freimuth York PA 3638 14 541 24:10.4 25:43.4 7:48/M
20 Madyson Miller York PA 1070 11 546 24:11.0 24:21.8 7:48/M
21 Lucy Wierman Spring Grove PA 509 11 552 24:13.9 24:24.7 7:49/M
22 Courtney Harnish York PA 3565 13 560 24:15.6 25:11.4 7:49/M
23 Julia Pokrzywa Mechanicsburg PA 997 13 565 24:16.7 25:12.1 7:50/M
24 Courtney Rodgers New Freedom PA 1846 14 581 24:22.0 26:05.6 7:52/M
25 Jenna Bradford Glen Rock PA 2621 14 586 24:23.6 26:05.8 7:52/M
26 Olivia Whiddon York PA 3887 12 588 24:24.3 24:46.1 7:52/M
27 Ashley Truax York PA 2203 14 603 24:30.8 26:53.1 7:54/M
28 Katryn Gatchell Red Lion PA 3411 12 609 24:32.5 25:30.1 7:55/M
29 Olivia McLain York PA 1773 12 631 24:43.8 25:38.7 7:58/M
30 Emily Ilgenfritz York PA 2803 14 679 24:58.4 25:52.1 8:03/M
31 Abby Kuhn Dallastown PA 2502 13 687 25:00.8 25:26.1 8:04/M
32 Caitlyn Sarudy White Hall MD 2999 14 697 25:03.1 25:12.8 8:05/M
33 Olivia Hogue Emigsville PA 518 14 701 25:04.8 27:27.3 8:05/M
34 Marisa Gingerich York PA 3566 13 704 25:05.7 26:01.5 8:05/M
35 Cierra Malehorn Dover PA 1049 14 718 25:12.4 27:12.6 8:08/M
36 Maelyn Elder York PA 1252 13 734 25:16.7 26:11.1 8:09/M
37 Riley Boyd York PA 3601 11 738 25:17.7 25:56.2 8:09/M
38 Eva Wolfe Dallastown PA 2606 12 768 25:25.3 27:05.7 8:12/M
39 Riley Ness Jacobus PA 2307 10 849 25:54.8 29:35.6 8:21/M
40 Carolina Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2094 10 852 25:55.9 26:25.1 8:22/M
41 Molly Ehrhart York PA 2777 10 873 26:02.2 27:05.3 8:24/M
42 Paige Batdorf Mount Wolf PA 3162 13 877 26:04.3 26:13.7 8:25/M
43 Chloe Berridge York PA 3336 14 933 26:21.0 26:44.8 8:30/M
44 Morgan Gochnauer York PA 2436 13 946 26:25.4 27:34.3 8:31/M
45 Brianna Fitzgerald 3489 13 969 26:31.9 27:09.2 8:33/M
46 Callie Paff York PA 570 12 983 26:34.2 27:54.3 8:34/M
47 Maya Stump Wrightsville PA 141 11 984 26:34.4 27:12.2 8:34/M
48 Cole Rebert York PA 1500 11 996 26:37.7 27:38.9 8:35/M
49 Madison Adams York PA 3415 13 1022 26:44.2 26:57.4 8:37/M
50 Harper Brockway York PA 3230 14 1054 26:49.7 30:22.3 8:39/M
51 Ashley Robinson York PA 1662 10 1074 26:53.9 29:06.3 8:40/M
52 Hannah Cella York PA 3013 11 1075 26:54.3 27:49.3 8:41/M
53 Dorian Buchanan York PA 884 11 1126 27:09.2 27:09.2 8:45/M
54 Sophie Barnes Dover PA 3016 13 1136 27:11.3 27:31.2 8:46/M
55 Brooke Buzynski York PA 3017 14 1138 27:11.5 27:30.9 8:46/M
56 Laurel Stoppard York PA 357 12 1148 27:14.4 27:29.5 8:47/M
57 Madeline Miller Manchester PA 1616 11 1163 27:18.1 28:31.7 8:48/M
58 Brynn Darr York PA 3344 11 1164 27:18.2 28:07.7 8:48/M
59 Peyton Eckenrode York Haven PA 2260 11 1165 27:18.5 28:31.7 8:48/M
60 Katelyn Nicholson York PA 507 14 1170 27:20.2 27:27.2 8:49/M
61 Kaitlyn Naylor York PA 298 9 1188 27:23.9 27:39.1 8:50/M
62 Samantha Kreis York PA 3833 13 1196 27:25.8 29:30.1 8:51/M
63 Brooke Ruth York PA 2978 12 1205 27:29.7 29:44.4 8:52/M
64 Megan Conway York PA 3741 13 1228 27:33.6 27:43.1 8:53/M
65 Carly Mayer York PA 664 12 1229 27:33.7 28:12.8 8:53/M
66 Anne Baskwill York PA 3084 12 1230 27:33.9 29:45.3 8:53/M
67 Katherine Mooney York PA 3501 12 1244 27:35.8 27:44.6 8:54/M
68 Gabriella Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 3665 13 1250 27:36.7 27:48.3 8:54/M
69 Mikayla Sommer York PA 3987 11 1263 27:38.9 28:18.1 8:55/M
70 Kacey Oberlander York PA 2484 14 1277 27:42.5 29:16.3 8:56/M
71 Brooke Sargen York PA 1126 9 1288 27:44.7 30:47.6 8:57/M
72 Addison Billings York PA 1780 14 1295 27:46.2 28:12.4 8:57/M
73 Madelyn Klinedinst York PA 2104 14 1312 27:52.5 30:14.3 8:59/M
74 Grayson Raffensberger Dover PA 2741 12 1360 28:04.3 29:00.8 9:03/M
75 Eliza Fullerton Dover PA 1307 14 1368 28:07.7 29:19.9 9:04/M
76 Abby Braswell Manchester PA 3542 14 1377 28:10.7 28:59.4 9:05/M
77 Sara Amspacher Red Lion PA 2689 13 1386 28:15.3 28:55.7 9:07/M
78 Abby Leight York PA 716 10 1396 28:20.2 32:02.9 9:08/M
79 Katie Doherty York PA 577 13 1415 28:25.7 28:50.3 9:10/M
80 Lakyn Brenneman York PA 1344 13 1418 28:27.5 29:40.8 9:11/M
81 Anna Gatchell Red Lion PA 3412 10 1434 28:31.1 29:29.5 9:12/M
82 Cecilia Lantz York PA 2962 13 1445 28:33.4 29:56.6 9:13/M
83 Madison Reed Dallastown PA 1383 13 1450 28:34.8 29:57.5 9:13/M
84 Elaina Clark York PA 2253 13 1461 28:39.3 29:22.6 9:15/M
85 Brittany Laucks York PA 2896 12 1495 28:44.8 30:41.9 9:16/M
86 Kristian Eppley York PA 3850 12 1496 28:44.8 31:31.4 9:16/M
87 Charlotte Nesbitt York PA 4133 12 1520 28:50.8 31:02.4 9:18/M
88 Sadee Friedland York PA 3972 11 1522 28:51.2 31:14.6 9:18/M
89 Carly Gable Seven Valleys PA 568 11 1528 28:52.0 29:52.7 9:19/M
90 Caroline Doll York PA 576 14 1541 28:54.2 29:19.1 9:19/M
91 Ashley Myers York PA 3687 13 1558 28:57.9 29:31.4 9:20/M
92 Georgia Prindle York PA 3869 12 1561 28:58.3 30:29.1 9:21/M
93 Lauren Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2095 8 1585 29:03.8 29:33.7 9:22/M
94 Noah Stump Wrightsville PA 140 13 1617 29:11.6 29:48.1 9:25/M
95 Lirah Hoffman Reading PA 1270 13 1625 29:14.3 32:24.3 9:26/M
96 Caroline Shields Charlotte NC 2998 11 1634 29:17.3 31:33.9 9:27/M
97 Emily Fornarotto Clinton NJ 2349 12 1642 29:18.4 29:52.3 9:27/M
98 Kendall Rogers Mount Wolf PA 2682 7 1674 29:26.0 32:04.5 9:30/M
99 Dakota Nace Mt Wolf PA 2414 12 1675 29:26.4 31:08.2 9:30/M
100 Madison Goodwin Jonestown PA 3435 14 1677 29:27.0 29:58.6 9:30/M
101 Ashleigh Poletti Dover PA 1177 10 1684 29:28.6 30:10.3 9:30/M
102 Ella Gerhardt York PA 977 10 1687 29:29.5 31:59.8 9:31/M
103 Ally Miller York PA 580 12 1691 29:31.9 32:09.7 9:31/M
104 Aidan McKillip York PA 3619 10 1697 29:32.9 30:13.3 9:32/M
105 Rachel Bacha Glen Rock PA 3994 13 1700 29:34.2 30:01.7 9:32/M
106 Sarah Jane Gascoyne Niskayuna NY 3178 9 1712 29:36.8 30:12.1 9:33/M
107 Chelsey Gladis Dover PA 163 14 1718 29:40.1 32:53.4 9:34/M
108 Sierra Smith York PA 2987 11 1742 29:46.9 30:43.1 9:36/M
109 Alanna Falk York PA 2342 9 1761 29:50.1 31:47.9 9:37/M
110 Lilia Wiltshire York PA 3038 11 1764 29:50.5 30:46.1 9:37/M
111 Tricia Deller York PA 1801 14 1769 29:51.4 30:36.4 9:38/M
112 Bryn Walsh York PA 3588 12 1777 29:52.9 31:00.1 9:38/M
113 Caroline Frey York PA 4018 12 1782 29:54.0 30:10.3 9:39/M
114 Renee Bonner Wrightsville PA 1230 11 1792 30:00.1 32:56.3 9:41/M
115 Sarah Stickler Wrightsville PA 2017 13 1796 30:01.7 32:27.9 9:41/M
116 Ashley Bowers York PA 2323 13 1797 30:02.1 32:27.7 9:41/M
117 Madison Ehrhart York PA 2776 13 1816 30:06.2 31:11.9 9:43/M
118 Kendall Saffin York PA 3979 13 1833 30:10.7 31:28.1 9:44/M
119 Madison Hall Manchester PA 4096 10 1840 30:13.3 31:26.3 9:45/M
120 Kennedy McKee York PA 532 13 1845 30:15.0 33:28.3 9:45/M
121 Emma Reider Parkton MD 2975 14 1859 30:18.5 33:14.8 9:46/M
122 Tara Weaver New Freedom PA 1488 14 1868 30:20.2 33:05.2 9:47/M
123 Brooke Ricks Red Lion PA 2174 14 1879 30:22.2 31:27.8 9:48/M
124 Lynnae Swanson York PA 688 13 1906 30:27.7 33:16.2 9:49/M
125 Marley Anderson York PA 3517 12 1910 30:27.9 33:16.1 9:49/M
126 Emma Hagan Red Lion PA 2496 12 1933 30:36.3 32:55.1 9:52/M
127 Camree Patterson York PA 2964 9 1934 30:36.5 32:12.4 9:52/M
128 Elizabeth Holloway York PA 3672 11 1940 30:37.7 32:13.5 9:53/M
129 Taylor Morgenegg York PA 1566 12 1949 30:39.8 33:29.6 9:53/M
130 Chloe Tollinger York PA 1874 10 1950 30:40.1 31:14.9 9:54/M
131 Sarah Raver York PA 2433 12 1951 30:40.1 33:29.9 9:54/M
132 Tianna Seitz Dallastown PA 453 11 1980 30:47.7 33:55.6 9:56/M
133 Ava Millek York PA 2916 10 2017 30:55.5 32:03.4 9:58/M
134 Payton Becker Wrightsville PA 64 12 2047 31:03.4 33:19.6 10:01/M
135 Sydney Mentzer York PA 1628 8 2056 31:06.3 31:41.6 10:02/M
136 Maison Shearer Spring Grove PA 2563 13 2063 31:09.6 33:32.8 10:03/M
137 Olivia Lantz York PA 2959 10 2066 31:09.8 32:21.2 10:03/M
138 Jase Adomanis Red Lion PA 1247 8 2068 31:10.5 31:45.7 10:03/M
139 Nyah Stahl Manchester PA 3538 10 2071 31:12.5 33:36.7 10:04/M
140 Allie Damiano York PA 691 12 2074 31:12.9 33:54.1 10:04/M
141 Courtney Miller Dover PA 896 13 2105 31:20.1 35:30.8 10:06/M
142 Tyler Elliott Spring Grove PA 3961 9 2106 31:20.3 34:22.8 10:06/M
143 Peyton Mulder York PA 2360 12 2129 31:25.4 32:40.9 10:08/M
144 Hadley Deller Dallastown PA 2353 13 2142 31:28.1 31:52.3 10:09/M
145 Megan Shears York PA 3998 11 2169 31:34.8 34:31.8 10:11/M
146 Emily Dias York PA 2891 9 2180 31:38.4 33:43.5 10:12/M
147 Ella Kelly York PA 84 10 2181 31:38.7 33:20.2 10:12/M
148 Brooke Fitzgerald 3488 10 2197 31:41.9 32:19.5 10:13/M
149 Tristyn Keller York PA 373 14 2208 31:47.3 34:59.1 10:15/M
150 Kara Ondo Salibury MD 1435 6 2209 31:47.7 34:53.4 10:15/M
151 Kaila Beach Stewartstown PA 543 13 2223 31:51.5 32:23.4 10:16/M
152 Aubrey Rentzel York PA 3242 10 2229 31:53.2 32:03.6 10:17/M
153 Alexa Glatfelter York PA 1999 14 2231 31:53.3 33:03.2 10:17/M
154 Madeline Myers York PA 2152 9 2236 31:55.0 34:47.2 10:18/M
155 Raahi Modi York PA 2216 13 2238 31:55.1 32:18.5 10:18/M
156 Vie Meyers York PA 2115 11 2240 31:55.2 35:03.1 10:18/M
157 Madi Moore 3654 12 2275 32:05.1 34:25.7 10:21/M
158 Morgan Lint Seven Valleys PA 3343 10 2308 32:15.8 34:36.1 10:24/M
159 Emma Kerr York PA 2672 10 2313 32:16.9 33:27.9 10:25/M
160 Ella Weary York PA 3478 9 2343 32:25.4 34:28.7 10:27/M
161 Ashley Horner York PA 3292 14 2356 32:29.4 35:14.9 10:29/M
162 Madi Miller York PA 3711 14 2362 32:31.0 32:56.9 10:29/M
163 Allie Hynoski York PA 383 10 2370 32:32.5 33:06.4 10:30/M
164 Kali Mensinger Spring Grove PA 868 13 2375 32:33.3 33:31.1 10:30/M
165 Alivia Scott York PA 1225 9 2392 32:36.4 35:40.2 10:31/M
166 Carolyn Albright York PA 1389 12 2399 32:37.8 34:58.6 10:31/M
167 Megan Peters Clemmons NC 3932 9 2401 32:37.9 34:53.3 10:31/M
168 Avery Rader York PA 3371 8 2426 32:45.8 34:34.2 10:34/M
169 Lauren Kauffman York PA 4048 12 2449 32:53.6 34:09.9 10:36/M
170 Annabella Ebel Mount Wolf PA 3253 11 2458 32:58.1 35:55.4 10:38/M
171 Maddie Tomasic New Freedom PA 1108 13 2467 32:58.8 35:29.2 10:38/M
172 Kaitlyn Rock Red Lion PA 1249 12 2481 33:03.4 34:54.4 10:40/M
173 Heidi Nauss York PA 2525 11 2482 33:03.8 34:24.5 10:40/M
174 Kylie Firestone Dover PA 3946 11 2555 33:34.0 34:59.9 10:50/M
175 Madison Snyder York PA 1857 11 2561 33:36.7 35:28.6 10:50/M
176 Skye Stambaugh Red Lion PA 790 14 2567 33:38.7 34:33.5 10:51/M
177 Mallory Schaffer York PA 3066 13 2576 33:41.4 33:57.6 10:52/M
178 Tatiana Matuszewski York PA 2775 12 2577 33:41.4 36:03.1 10:52/M
179 Taylor Jones York PA 745 11 2582 33:42.3 36:03.3 10:52/M
180 Emily Stover Dover PA 2565 14 2591 33:45.9 35:14.5 10:53/M
181 Elizabeth Stover Dover PA 2566 11 2593 33:46.9 35:15.3 10:54/M
182 Trevino Esperanza York PA 4094 12 2605 33:49.1 36:24.1 10:55/M
183 Oliva Desantis Ellicott City MD 826 11 2610 33:51.5 36:22.3 10:55/M
184 Abigail Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 283 9 2611 33:51.8 35:28.2 10:55/M
185 Nicole Desantis Ellicott City MD 828 14 2617 33:53.3 36:23.9 10:56/M
186 Mackenzie Miller Manchester PA 1617 8 2618 33:53.5 35:12.4 10:56/M
187 Alexandra Krahl Shrewsbury PA 80 11 2621 33:55.9 35:34.3 10:56/M
188 Amelia Myers York PA 2153 6 2633 34:01.8 36:59.6 10:58/M
189 Cecelia Wilson New Freedom PA 3956 9 2644 34:10.4 37:09.2 11:01/M
190 Kyra Heap York PA 776 11 2652 34:12.8 34:20.4 11:02/M
191 Sophie Nicholson York PA 618 11 2663 34:16.9 36:00.8 11:03/M
192 Anna Schmit Jacobus PA 2321 11 2678 34:26.8 35:58.3 11:06/M
193 Alison Schmit Jacobus PA 2320 9 2679 34:26.9 35:58.6 11:06/M
194 Anna Watson Spring Grove PA 3594 7 2684 34:31.4 37:47.1 11:08/M
195 Jordyn Nace Mt Wolf PA 2418 9 2688 34:32.2 35:56.6 11:08/M
196 Brielle Berry Dallastown PA 2923 11 2691 34:32.5 36:53.4 11:08/M
197 Brynn Durand York PA 2335 11 2696 34:36.9 35:53.9 11:10/M
198 Cooper Klinedinst Wrightsville PA 1505 8 2707 34:40.2 37:26.4 11:11/M
199 Carly Schriver York PA 3298 12 2726 34:49.0 37:38.6 11:14/M
200 Elizabeth Rader York PA 3372 11 2730 34:51.0 36:39.2 11:15/M
201 Ava Becker Wrightsville PA 65 10 2736 34:52.4 37:45.7 11:15/M
202 Lexie Kalligonis York PA 178 11 2745 34:54.6 35:25.3 11:15/M
203 Kylie Bovender York PA 128 13 2760 34:59.4 37:24.6 11:17/M
204 Lydia Stump York PA 3651 12 2766 35:00.7 35:59.6 11:17/M
205 Kamryn Delaney York PA 3709 11 2781 35:13.0 39:56.2 11:22/M
206 Zoe Hornberger York PA 2021 11 2784 35:15.9 38:23.4 11:22/M
207 Emma Summers York PA 3988 13 2788 35:16.7 36:34.1 11:23/M
208 Elise Mears York PA 2549 11 2789 35:16.9 38:23.9 11:23/M
209 Sophia Gilbert York PA 2379 10 2809 35:28.0 36:55.6 11:26/M
210 Ella Harris York PA 2960 11 2812 35:28.4 36:55.6 11:26/M
211 Julie Kingsborough New Freedom PA 239 14 2820 35:32.9 36:34.3 11:28/M
212 Ella Brenneman York PA 1346 7 2825 35:34.0 36:49.2 11:28/M
213 Audrey Nicholson York PA 2990 11 2834 35:36.5 38:58.2 11:29/M
214 Jennifer Ngo York PA 3628 11 2842 35:45.1 37:41.3 11:32/M
215 Stephanie Cravens York PA 3626 12 2847 35:49.2 37:45.4 11:33/M
216 Caitlin Jacobs York PA 604 8 2849 35:49.4 37:35.4 11:33/M
217 Alexandra Lowder Wrightsville PA 3483 12 2864 35:57.1 37:06.3 11:36/M
218 Sophia Lange York PA 2066 10 2869 36:00.2 39:49.7 11:37/M
219 Jaylynn Malehorn Dover PA 1050 10 2883 36:06.3 38:10.2 11:39/M
220 Stacey Fornarotto Clinton NJ 2347 12 2885 36:06.5 36:40.9 11:39/M
221 Grace Gulley Windsor PA 2633 11 2888 36:07.7 40:20.3 11:39/M
222 Kamille Wasilewski York PA 759 10 2894 36:09.8 36:22.8 11:40/M
223 Ella Danyo Alpharetta GA 3729 7 2897 36:11.3 36:51.3 11:40/M
224 Rayna Lemmond Wendell NC 1483 8 2905 36:16.2 38:47.6 11:42/M
225 Cyera Genovese Mt Wolf PA 2181 10 2910 36:18.2 37:09.6 11:43/M
226 Hannah Lawton York PA 2048 11 2926 36:27.3 37:34.1 11:45/M
227 Britt Duscha Columbia PA 4100 14 2929 36:28.4 38:29.1 11:46/M
228 Abbey Stiffler York PA 1096 9 2935 36:30.2 37:11.5 11:46/M
229 Sydni Cravens York PA 3627 9 2944 36:39.1 37:19.6 11:49/M
230 Elizabeth Mooney York PA 3502 10 2953 36:42.9 36:54.4 11:50/M
231 Mallory Prince Spring Grove PA 1755 8 2958 36:45.3 39:33.6 11:51/M
232 Courtney Thornton York PA 924 10 2987 37:06.2 41:23.1 11:58/M
233 Lanie Nagy Mt Wolf PA 2052 10 2989 37:06.4 38:40.4 11:58/M
234 Arianna Seitz Wrightsville PA 4011 6 2993 37:09.3 37:53.6 11:59/M
235 Leah Braswell Manchester PA 3543 12 2994 37:09.9 42:00.1 11:59/M
236 Hannah Potts York PA 1768 11 2995 37:10.0 37:18.4 11:59/M
237 Natalie Craig York PA 513 11 3003 37:12.9 37:18.8 12:00/M
238 Kortney Hill Manchester MD 3774 6 3016 37:18.6 40:10.4 12:02/M
239 Megan Small Manchester MD 3778 14 3017 37:18.6 40:09.4 12:02/M
240 Julia Stell York PA 3549 10 3060 37:42.1 39:48.1 12:10/M
241 Phoebe Caplan York PA 2730 11 3063 37:46.9 38:25.5 12:11/M
242 Cameryn Sturgeon Dover PA 2080 7 3070 37:49.2 41:52.8 12:12/M
243 Maddie Turybury York PA 3786 9 3072 37:50.0 39:55.8 12:12/M
244 Jaden Harrison Red Lion PA 3232 5 3084 37:57.1 40:04.7 12:15/M
245 Alyssa Noll Wrightsville PA 1363 10 3116 38:21.6 39:19.9 12:22/M
246 Morgan Rexroth Dallastown PA 2478 14 3120 38:23.2 38:30.1 12:23/M
247 Linn Thune York PA 1900 11 3121 38:23.7 42:23.6 12:23/M
248 Rose Damiano York PA 432 12 3124 38:24.0 41:04.9 12:23/M
249 Caroline Brobst York PA 438 3 3149 38:44.7 43:14.4 12:30/M
250 Lillian McNally York PA 1089 8 3162 38:53.8 42:05.8 12:33/M
251 Maddie Bard Cockeysville MD 1219 12 3181 39:12.8 43:16.1 12:39/M
252 Santina Resto York PA 1474 13 3182 39:12.9 42:25.3 12:39/M
253 Maggie Wineka York PA 2364 12 3183 39:15.7 43:01.4 12:40/M
254 Sarah Hinkel Marietta PA 2614 7 3186 39:18.4 42:51.1 12:41/M
255 Drew Kile Spring Grove PA 1116 8 3191 39:21.6 43:24.6 12:42/M
256 Annie Wineka York PA 2365 10 3192 39:26.8 43:12.2 12:43/M
257 Lily Yarnell Waterford NY 1643 11 3195 39:27.2 41:24.9 12:44/M
258 Ellie Stump York PA 3650 10 3200 39:28.2 40:27.4 12:44/M
259 Alyson Golden York PA 3100 13 3215 39:45.0 40:01.9 12:49/M
260 Alexis Bowen York PA 53 12 3216 39:45.4 42:14.3 12:49/M
261 Elisa Boomer Hellam PA 2521 8 3230 39:58.2 44:04.2 12:54/M
262 Abigail Zeigler Dallastown PA 1257 7 3243 40:07.9 41:08.3 12:56/M
263 Emma McDade York PA 497 13 3249 40:10.9 41:39.2 12:57/M
264 Emily Bowman York PA 3615 7 3253 40:13.3 43:40.3 12:58/M
265 Maeve Reiter York PA 1551 8 3261 40:23.2 43:06.5 13:02/M
266 Ella Mayer York PA 665 8 3263 40:25.9 41:06.7 13:02/M
267 Regan Young Windsor PA 670 9 3264 40:26.7 41:08.1 13:03/M
268 Zoe Caplan York PA 2731 9 3265 40:27.5 41:02.6 13:03/M
269 Paige Weekly York PA 1969 12 3272 40:36.0 43:13.2 13:06/M
270 Caroline Jury York PA 394 14 3274 40:38.5 44:08.7 13:06/M
271 Jordyn Templeton York PA 3767 11 3291 40:55.2 43:05.1 13:12/M
272 Catherine Moran Marietta PA 3604 11 3292 40:55.3 41:29.9 13:12/M
273 Mackenna Conway York PA 3743 7 3312 41:14.0 43:29.8 13:18/M
274 Kyra Devaney York PA 1572 5 3316 41:20.8 43:18.1 13:20/M
275 Sabrina Kreis York PA 3834 7 3321 41:26.6 44:47.5 13:22/M
276 Anna Hawkins Dover PA 2745 9 3323 41:26.9 44:32.7 13:22/M
277 Maya Fetrow Dover PA 3945 10 3328 41:30.6 42:56.3 13:23/M
278 Corinthia Kessler York PA 474 10 3333 41:35.6 42:24.1 13:25/M
279 Iren Nagy Red Lion PA 2725 12 3337 41:39.7 44:31.4 13:26/M
280 Riley Mulder York PA 2361 9 3338 41:39.7 42:56.3 13:26/M
281 Jenna Davis Dover PA 1525 7 3350 41:53.5 43:38.7 13:31/M
282 Carly Bowen York PA 54 9 3357 42:01.3 44:29.9 13:33/M
283 Haley Green York PA 995 7 3368 42:13.3 46:14.9 13:37/M
284 Devin Falcone Dover PA 3121 12 3371 42:18.1 45:34.6 13:39/M
285 Devon Hornberger York PA 2020 14 3372 42:19.1 45:28.3 13:39/M
286 Kasey Falcone Dover PA 3120 14 3374 42:20.1 45:35.9 13:39/M
287 Mariah Minnich York PA 3825 11 3376 42:21.5 43:21.7 13:40/M
288 Madison Spahr York PA 3457 11 3377 42:21.5 43:21.7 13:40/M
289 Keely Stahl Dover PA 3537 9 3378 42:22.2 44:48.9 13:40/M
290 Sarah Gleba York PA 3906 7 3379 42:22.3 44:48.1 13:40/M
291 Giulianna Santamaria York PA 1673 10 3383 42:29.0 44:44.4 13:42/M
292 Marisa Spahr York PA 3458 8 3384 42:29.1 43:28.8 13:42/M
293 Katie Diehl York PA 3075 10 3389 42:33.8 44:40.2 13:44/M
294 Kayla Delp Dover PA 157 12 3392 42:36.7 43:45.3 13:45/M
295 Jacquie Mendenhall York PA 922 9 3399 42:45.3 46:21.2 13:47/M
296 Jenna Stiffler York PA 1095 7 3401 42:46.1 43:27.7 13:48/M
297 Jordyn Salsgiver York PA 2355 13 3404 42:53.0 45:12.8 13:50/M
298 Brooke Bowman Dover PA 3875 9 3416 43:07.9 44:24.5 13:55/M
299 Olivia Guyer York PA 3168 8 3421 43:16.1 47:17.5 13:57/M
300 Gabrielle Reinhold York PA 1646 11 3422 43:17.1 46:46.6 13:58/M
301 Annabella Jury York PA 399 11 3426 43:23.9 46:52.4 14:00/M
302 Sophia Guyer York PA 3167 9 3432 43:28.2 47:29.1 14:01/M
303 Brooke Thompson York PA 4116 8 3438 43:33.3 48:01.5 14:03/M
304 Liv Kay York PA 3005 8 3440 43:36.6 47:13.3 14:04/M
305 Alyssa Lutz Windsor PA 3562 10 3449 43:41.8 44:20.7 14:05/M
306 Makenna Michael Hanover PA 3526 8 3458 43:48.5 46:16.7 14:08/M
307 Kiera Young Windsor PA 671 6 3466 43:57.8 44:39.4 14:11/M
308 Emma White York PA 3533 12 3478 44:08.4 46:04.1 14:14/M
309 Yael Eiben Dallastown PA 2631 11 3482 44:13.2 46:19.4 14:16/M
310 Maya Eiben Dallastown PA 2632 9 3484 44:13.4 46:19.8 14:16/M
311 Ireland Brennan York PA 1514 10 3507 44:37.4 47:11.2 14:24/M
312 Madison Nalls York PA 2683 12 3518 45:02.8 45:26.3 14:32/M
313 Sarah Roupas York PA 3559 14 3532 45:19.1 46:53.2 14:37/M
314 Jillian Loring York PA 2167 10 3540 45:28.8 48:29.4 14:40/M
315 Magdalene Motter York PA 2386 7 3543 45:29.4 47:03.1 14:40/M
316 Ruth Motter York PA 2387 4 3556 45:43.4 47:15.9 14:45/M
317 Josie Jury York PA 397 6 3560 45:47.8 49:17.8 14:46/M
318 Olivia Brenneman York PA 444 6 3568 45:57.3 49:48.2 14:49/M
319 Caroline Rapp York PA 4109 7 3575 46:01.1 48:03.3 14:51/M
320 Ashley Storm Hanover PA 304 13 3576 46:01.1 49:51.1 14:51/M
321 Brynn Neidigh York PA 561 6 3580 46:09.9 49:59.4 14:53/M
322 Emma Howell Glen Rock PA 1831 11 3586 46:23.9 49:11.9 14:58/M
323 Marion Howell Glen Rock PA 1832 9 3587 46:24.5 49:12.2 14:58/M
324 Estelle Chock York PA 3554 11 3588 46:27.1 49:58.6 14:59/M
325 Sophie Schneider York PA 2274 7 3590 46:27.8 50:06.6 14:59/M
326 Olivia Ebel Mount Wolf PA 3255 8 3592 46:36.6 49:38.9 15:02/M
327 Sydney Rice York PA 940 7 3596 46:40.0 48:59.5 15:03/M
328 Savannah Lucabaugh York PA 2812 8 3603 46:47.8 48:11.6 15:05/M
329 Lily Schneider York PA 2273 8 3605 46:48.5 50:06.4 15:06/M
330 Izzy Spangler York PA 3677 5 3610 46:54.9 51:03.1 15:08/M
331 Ella Sprankle York PA 2533 8 3611 46:57.0 50:40.6 15:09/M
332 Hailee Hlubb York PA 2397 8 3618 47:09.0 47:17.3 15:13/M
333 Montana Peters Manchester PA 3320 10 3625 47:36.5 48:31.7 15:21/M
334 Melanie Tomasic New Freedom PA 1104 10 3637 47:47.2 50:14.7 15:25/M
335 Kate Tomasic New Freedom PA 1106 5 3638 47:47.4 50:14.7 15:25/M
336 Erica Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2659 12 3644 47:55.7 50:51.6 15:27/M
337 Olivia Smith Dover PA 3395 10 3661 48:18.8 51:47.2 15:35/M
338 Tryniti Shoe York PA 1521 10 3672 48:28.3 49:46.8 15:38/M
339 Courtney Smith Dover PA 1418 12 3673 48:28.4 51:56.4 15:38/M
340 Jordan Pflieger Glen Rock PA 1792 10 3690 48:59.9 52:17.1 15:48/M
341 Madelyn Dehass Dover PA 3234 9 3691 49:04.4 52:54.1 15:50/M
342 Sierra Weaver Dover PA 1153 9 3696 49:22.1 52:40.4 15:55/M
343 Elizabeth Horan Stafford VA 1844 12 3704 49:31.6 52:18.9 15:58/M
344 Anna Field New Freedom PA 811 10 3737 50:44.1 54:43.5 16:22/M
345 Langley Brockway York PA 4030 8 3746 51:05.9 54:39.3 16:29/M
346 Mary Gilchrist York PA 4050 11 3754 51:23.6 55:47.7 16:35/M
347 Juhi Modi York PA 2215 10 3757 51:24.6 51:53.5 16:35/M
348 Isha Modi York PA 2217 5 3758 51:24.8 51:53.5 16:35/M
349 Madison E. Markel Seven Valleys PA 2979 10 3781 51:49.8 55:27.6 16:43/M
350 Brooke Delp Dover PA 158 9 3795 52:09.9 53:17.8 16:49/M
351 Maya Carey New Freedom PA 1715 5 3800 52:32.1 55:14.4 16:57/M
352 Reagan Chilton Severn MD 3721 7 3831 53:45.8 57:10.8 17:20/M
353 Claire Miller New Freedom PA 1166 10 3835 54:04.7 54:52.1 17:26/M
354 Leah Miller New Freedom PA 1165 12 3836 54:05.5 54:52.3 17:27/M
355 Gianna Patti Freeland MD 1718 11 3837 54:06.9 54:53.9 17:27/M
356 Marlee Hill Manchester MD 3773 4 3849 54:36.6 57:28.1 17:37/M
357 Hannah Poff York PA 3289 9 3850 54:37.2 54:58.8 17:37/M
358 Emily Lambert Dover PA 2869 9 3860 54:47.4 56:38.3 17:40/M
359 Erin Snowden Red Lion PA 1496 7 3864 54:52.1 59:21.8 17:42/M
360 Caitlin Lambert Dover PA 2868 5 3867 55:00.3 56:50.3 17:45/M
361 Leah Flinchbaugh Hellam PA 1388 5 3877 55:31.3 59:29.5 17:55/M
362 Elena Patti Freeland MD 1719 6 3929 59:15.8 1:00:03.4 19:07/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Shenk Spring Grove PA 3927 19 2 15:50.5 15:52.8 5:06/M
2 Patrick Reilly York PA 418 16 4 16:06.1 16:06.6 5:12/M
3 Caleb Gatchell Red Lion PA 3407 17 9 16:23.7 16:25.7 5:17/M
4 J.d. Groff York PA 4073 16 12 17:06.0 17:07.3 5:31/M
5 Nate Slonaker York Haven PA 403 19 16 17:27.9 17:40.6 5:38/M
6 Hunter Miller Spring Grove PA 3830 15 18 17:30.0 17:34.5 5:39/M
7 Caleb Tuten Glen Rock PA 1438 19 19 17:34.8 17:37.7 5:40/M
8 Andrew Erickson Stewartstown PA 1074 17 20 17:39.6 17:41.8 5:42/M
9 Leonard Zinda York PA 483 16 21 17:45.4 17:46.1 5:44/M
10 Zachary Dutton Red Lion PA 3698 17 23 17:47.7 17:49.8 5:44/M
11 Brandon Flynn York PA 3772 18 25 17:53.1 17:55.6 5:46/M
12 Seth Stayer Glen Rock PA 2040 17 27 17:58.9 18:01.6 5:48/M
13 Kyle Belnick York PA 1428 16 28 18:00.3 19:35.2 5:48/M
14 Neil Nicholson Felton PA 3021 15 29 18:00.8 18:13.1 5:48/M
15 Shane Sebeck York PA 4114 17 32 18:06.6 18:08.6 5:50/M
16 Ben Fuligni Los Angeles CA 1356 16 34 18:13.6 19:19.8 5:53/M
17 Will Koch York PA 1398 18 37 18:23.1 18:27.3 5:56/M
18 Ethan Gatchell Red Lion PA 3409 15 38 18:26.5 18:29.1 5:57/M
19 Josiah Schendel Glen Rock PA 1597 18 42 18:37.9 19:27.1 6:00/M
20 Zachary Lofties York PA 435 15 43 18:38.9 18:42.3 6:01/M
21 Nathan Vitacco Mt. Wolf PA 725 18 44 18:38.9 18:51.2 6:01/M
22 Mitchell Hovis York PA 3784 17 45 18:39.9 18:43.7 6:01/M
23 Dylan Shue York PA 4043 16 47 18:48.8 19:06.6 6:04/M
24 Adam Gante York PA 2694 18 53 18:59.9 19:05.8 6:07/M
25 Adam Saubel Glen Rock PA 2666 16 54 19:03.6 19:06.6 6:09/M
26 Adam Barley York PA 843 16 56 19:04.9 19:09.5 6:09/M
27 Ryan Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 1807 16 61 19:10.7 19:28.5 6:11/M
28 Charlie Baker York PA 885 15 62 19:14.8 19:16.6 6:12/M
29 Justin Sweitzer Glen Rock PA 3170 15 67 19:17.3 19:20.6 6:13/M
30 Josh Shearer York Haven PA 4132 19 68 19:20.4 19:30.3 6:14/M
31 John Spinello York PA 3313 17 70 19:23.9 19:30.2 6:15/M
32 Corleone Dalavens York PA 4066 19 73 19:28.4 19:38.9 6:17/M
33 Tony Dibiase Dallastown PA 1205 19 87 19:45.1 19:49.2 6:22/M
34 Peter Behr Dover PA 689 15 89 19:51.5 19:55.7 6:24/M
35 Nick Swanson York PA 687 15 94 19:54.3 20:00.5 6:25/M
36 Austin Jeffrey Wrightsville PA 2927 18 95 19:54.3 21:17.8 6:25/M
37 Gregory Howell Glen Rock PA 1839 15 106 20:05.8 21:19.6 6:29/M
38 Alex Paulos York PA 2605 19 110 20:09.4 20:19.7 6:30/M
39 Chase Flickinger Spring Grove PA 2186 15 115 20:17.7 20:27.2 6:33/M
40 Gabe Lloyd Dover PA 2505 15 119 20:21.3 21:03.2 6:34/M
41 Logan Steckel York PA 2903 19 121 20:23.0 21:12.9 6:35/M
42 Nathan Hake Mount Wolf PA 917 16 125 20:26.0 20:39.4 6:35/M
43 Alexander Hake Mount Wolf PA 920 18 131 20:31.8 20:45.1 6:37/M
44 Chance King York PA 3782 17 140 20:40.0 20:42.9 6:40/M
45 Noah Martin Annapolis MD 122 18 141 20:40.1 20:42.9 6:40/M
46 William Sarudy White Hall MD 3000 16 147 20:48.4 20:51.1 6:43/M
47 Brooks Morrison Dallastown PA 4041 18 157 20:56.0 22:34.6 6:45/M
48 David L Lerew York PA 2936 17 160 20:57.2 22:11.3 6:45/M
49 Jimmy Barry Westminster MD 1891 15 163 20:59.4 21:26.1 6:46/M
50 Jacob Thomas New Freedom PA 1420 16 164 20:59.4 22:49.5 6:46/M
51 Tyler Manley York PA 361 16 174 21:10.7 22:12.8 6:50/M
52 Kevin Moran York PA 2022 15 176 21:11.0 22:06.2 6:50/M
53 Colby Hoover Lancaster PA 2994 18 177 21:11.8 21:24.3 6:50/M
54 Morgan Hart York PA 2784 17 178 21:13.5 21:13.5 6:51/M
55 Christian Billings York PA 1781 16 179 21:13.9 22:36.3 6:51/M
56 James Seymour York PA 2792 15 181 21:15.1 23:49.3 6:51/M
57 Kody Altland Dover PA 3572 17 183 21:16.2 21:23.5 6:52/M
58 Owen Billet York PA 2276 15 201 21:28.0 21:31.8 6:55/M
59 Cory Grudovich Dover PA 3752 16 202 21:28.2 21:34.9 6:55/M
60 Cooper Deller Dallastown PA 2352 17 214 21:35.8 21:40.3 6:58/M
61 Jason Cavanaugh York PA 1489 16 216 21:38.7 23:34.5 6:59/M
62 Andrei Kin York PA 3423 15 218 21:39.9 23:15.3 6:59/M
63 Robert Maze Dover PA 1962 15 219 21:40.0 22:22.6 6:59/M
64 Drew Blecher Spring Grove PA 891 18 221 21:41.4 22:09.6 7:00/M
65 Kyle Brignall York PA 1052 17 237 21:48.4 21:50.5 7:02/M
66 Hunter Lane York PA 2228 16 240 21:53.3 21:56.4 7:04/M
67 Andrew Rhodes Dover PA 2434 15 241 21:54.6 22:37.3 7:04/M
68 Frank Marquet York PA 3620 16 244 21:55.1 23:06.8 7:04/M
69 Jonathan Altland Dover PA 277 16 246 21:56.2 23:54.8 7:05/M
70 Corbin Willard Windsor PA 2902 16 253 22:03.5 22:52.8 7:07/M
71 Christopher Chesko York PA 3325 19 254 22:04.1 23:29.3 7:07/M
72 Andrew Miller Red Lion PA 1750 17 255 22:04.2 24:00.1 7:07/M
73 Andrew Daddario Dover PA 3582 15 257 22:05.4 24:44.8 7:07/M
74 Jacob Caralle York PA 823 15 267 22:09.4 24:11.7 7:09/M
75 Benjamin Purtell York PA 2331 18 269 22:09.5 22:57.8 7:09/M
76 Max Witwer York PA 1078 16 272 22:11.2 22:45.6 7:09/M
77 Benjamin Demandante York PA 358 19 274 22:12.9 24:48.1 7:10/M
78 Kyle Bulgarelli York PA 162 16 279 22:15.2 22:33.1 7:11/M
79 Grant Williams Red Lion PA 2983 18 280 22:16.9 22:23.7 7:11/M
80 Michael Peck York PA 2883 15 282 22:17.2 23:51.6 7:11/M
81 Ben Raver York PA 2431 17 283 22:19.5 24:46.4 7:12/M
82 Nick Geller York PA 3106 17 291 22:22.6 23:09.3 7:13/M
83 Neil Katora York PA 3809 17 296 22:26.8 22:29.8 7:14/M
84 Justin Barnett Dallastown PA 3080 17 297 22:26.8 23:21.6 7:14/M
85 Chandler Larkin York Haven PA 2085 17 302 22:30.1 22:47.1 7:15/M
86 Tyler Moland Dallastown PA 4086 18 303 22:30.1 22:50.5 7:15/M
87 Nicholas Shields York PA 1239 15 320 22:39.0 22:43.8 7:18/M
88 Quin Snyder York PA 719 17 324 22:40.5 23:01.1 7:19/M
89 Daniel Gladfelter York PA 477 16 338 22:45.0 23:06.8 7:20/M
90 Aaron Bentzel Jacobus PA 2586 18 342 22:46.6 23:41.2 7:21/M
91 Drew Belnick York PA 1429 18 346 22:48.0 24:24.2 7:21/M
92 Adam Mowrer Columbia PA 3052 17 347 22:48.6 26:14.5 7:21/M
93 Zaire Lawrence Dallastown PA 2099 17 370 22:57.8 23:02.2 7:24/M
94 Daniel Ross Red Lion PA 3795 17 383 23:04.5 23:07.1 7:26/M
95 Brad Strathmeyer York PA 2206 18 387 23:08.6 25:07.6 7:28/M
96 Adam Sentz York PA 317 19 393 23:11.0 24:36.5 7:29/M
97 Justice Gettle York PA 401 15 396 23:11.2 23:19.5 7:29/M
98 Nate Raver York PA 2432 15 406 23:14.9 25:41.3 7:30/M
99 Seth Glatfelter New Freedom PA 2106 19 409 23:15.5 23:26.9 7:30/M
100 Scott Rissler York PA 3921 16 439 23:27.7 25:15.2 7:34/M
101 Richard Baker York PA 886 17 468 23:41.0 24:55.8 7:38/M
102 Holden Caplan York PA 2729 15 471 23:41.8 25:16.4 7:38/M
103 Colin Burns York PA 2823 17 479 23:45.8 26:24.7 7:40/M
104 Walker Maschke Spring Grove PA 3225 17 488 23:48.5 24:42.8 7:41/M
105 Austin Groff York PA 2951 17 491 23:49.6 25:05.3 7:41/M
106 Brent Batory York PA 2477 18 505 23:54.6 25:05.8 7:43/M
107 Zachary Speights Shrewsbury PA 3963 18 523 24:01.3 24:27.1 7:45/M
108 John Chamberlin Shrewsbury PA 3962 18 526 24:01.7 24:26.9 7:45/M
109 Grayson Myers York PA 2755 15 567 24:16.8 24:59.3 7:50/M
110 Wyatt Manning Red Lion PA 1086 16 578 24:21.2 25:15.5 7:51/M
111 Payce Berridge York PA 3337 17 585 24:23.2 25:33.2 7:52/M
112 Jared Gemmill York PA 3472 16 596 24:26.6 24:31.3 7:53/M
113 Nicholas Jones Dallastown PA 935 17 615 24:34.0 24:56.6 7:55/M
114 Dalton Renn Hellam PA 2514 16 619 24:35.8 26:05.2 7:56/M
115 David Dygert York PA 3696 17 641 24:46.6 25:50.6 7:59/M
116 Jesse Horan Dallastown PA 2599 17 648 24:48.1 28:39.2 8:00/M
117 Colby Herrington New Holland PA 818 18 650 24:48.5 26:20.4 8:00/M
118 Wesley Thomas York PA 514 15 655 24:50.1 25:25.8 8:01/M
119 Nathan Zeigler York PA 1122 16 675 24:57.0 24:59.8 8:03/M
120 Trevor Brown York PA 813 15 686 25:00.8 26:06.4 8:04/M
121 Dylan Smith Glen Rock PA 1208 17 694 25:02.0 25:59.9 8:05/M
122 George Curilla York PA 3973 16 696 25:02.8 25:41.3 8:05/M
123 Keaton Schreiner York PA 4130 17 698 25:03.9 25:30.1 8:05/M
124 Cameron Baer York PA 2006 17 713 25:09.5 28:12.7 8:07/M
125 Christian Bohn York PA 1015 19 745 25:19.5 26:41.2 8:10/M
126 Jeffrey Klinedinst Manchester PA 571 16 757 25:23.6 28:19.4 8:11/M
127 Nicolas Destevens York PA 1506 16 758 25:23.8 28:19.1 8:11/M
128 Mark Kelly York PA 3884 19 771 25:26.5 28:17.8 8:12/M
129 Koi Xapakdy Dover PA 3200 16 783 25:30.0 25:46.5 8:14/M
130 Jeff Fletcher Dover PA 3201 17 785 25:31.5 25:47.3 8:14/M
131 Braden Young York PA 821 18 786 25:32.8 27:18.5 8:14/M
132 James Caskey Red Lion PA 1889 16 788 25:32.9 26:44.3 8:14/M
133 Pj Manoogian Lansdale PA 40 16 791 25:33.9 26:05.2 8:15/M
134 Corey Wendt York PA 3965 16 792 25:34.1 27:33.7 8:15/M
135 Jared Allison Seven Valleys PA 104 18 808 25:40.4 26:00.3 8:17/M
136 Mike Woolfenden York PA 2055 19 819 25:44.5 27:39.1 8:18/M
137 Ian Size York PA 2752 17 821 25:45.6 29:25.9 8:18/M
138 John Evin Groome York PA 867 19 836 25:49.2 28:13.8 8:20/M
139 Brandon Ginter 3473 19 837 25:49.6 27:26.5 8:20/M
140 Jonathan Dadeboe York PA 1295 18 846 25:53.4 27:19.6 8:21/M
141 Trip Prindle York PA 3868 15 896 26:09.5 27:39.8 8:26/M
142 Toby Masenheimer Thomasville PA 24 15 897 26:09.7 26:23.3 8:26/M
143 Brennon Sloan Shrewsbury PA 3396 15 923 26:17.5 28:17.7 8:29/M
144 Dj Mentlik Glen Rock PA 1866 17 924 26:18.5 30:24.5 8:29/M
145 Dylan Huska Seven Valleys PA 1332 16 990 26:35.4 27:10.2 8:35/M
146 Ryan Kurz York PA 3852 19 1026 26:44.7 28:44.1 8:37/M
147 Kyle Bly Thomasville PA 3832 16 1039 26:47.3 28:30.9 8:38/M
148 Jon Willis York PA 905 18 1058 26:50.2 28:53.5 8:39/M
149 Noah Brockwaay York PA 3229 16 1061 26:50.7 30:22.1 8:39/M
150 Drew Romesberg York PA 1703 17 1065 26:51.5 29:32.7 8:40/M
151 Ian Moyer York PA 1364 18 1073 26:53.9 29:58.1 8:40/M
152 Andrew Hogue Manchester PA 597 16 1094 26:58.2 28:09.1 8:42/M
153 Kevin Kingsborough New Freedom PA 241 19 1102 27:01.2 29:19.5 8:43/M
154 Brady Dailey Windsor PA 152 16 1111 27:02.9 29:18.7 8:43/M
155 Sean Moore Wrightsville PA 3191 17 1118 27:06.2 28:18.4 8:45/M
156 Ryan Smith Glen Rock PA 1209 17 1150 27:14.9 28:11.1 8:47/M
157 Patrick Guinan York PA 2497 17 1158 27:17.2 29:08.9 8:48/M
158 Levi Rentzel York PA 3358 17 1168 27:19.6 30:08.9 8:49/M
159 Tim Miller Redlion PA 1620 17 1193 27:25.4 30:16.2 8:51/M
160 Joshua Van Wyk York PA 2835 17 1203 27:27.6 31:06.8 8:51/M
161 Ben Gates York PA 956 17 1209 27:30.5 28:56.7 8:52/M
162 Steven Stoy Dover PA 1033 15 1319 27:55.8 29:55.4 9:00/M
163 Brad Wood York PA 275 18 1323 27:56.9 29:51.6 9:01/M
164 Andrew Guinan York PA 2498 19 1334 27:59.4 29:51.9 9:02/M
165 Andrew Naugle Jr Red Lion PA 789 15 1336 27:59.6 28:57.2 9:02/M
166 Jared Barnett Dallastown PA 3081 15 1341 28:00.9 28:57.3 9:02/M
167 Mike J. Springer York PA 289 19 1355 28:03.9 28:50.9 9:03/M
168 Nathan Houser York PA 847 16 1370 28:08.4 30:59.1 9:05/M
169 David Linton York PA 2735 18 1420 28:28.3 30:58.5 9:11/M
170 Ryan Tracy Seven Valleys PA 1631 18 1421 28:28.3 30:58.6 9:11/M
171 Shane Campbell York PA 3270 18 1426 28:29.3 30:58.8 9:11/M
172 Matthew Raffensberger Mount Wolf PA 2858 19 1438 28:31.6 32:16.5 9:12/M
173 Ryan Schreiber Dillsburg PA 807 17 1470 28:40.5 31:34.1 9:15/M
174 Noah League White Hall MD 1430 15 1511 28:48.1 30:24.3 9:17/M
175 Daniel Friedland York PA 3969 17 1524 28:51.4 31:15.3 9:18/M
176 Erik Friedland York PA 3968 15 1530 28:52.2 31:15.6 9:19/M
177 Tyler Masenheimer Thomasville PA 23 17 1679 29:27.4 29:41.2 9:30/M
178 Chris Snowadzky York PA 1540 16 1689 29:31.3 32:34.9 9:31/M
179 Cody Lauer York PA 1327 18 1744 29:47.2 32:23.1 9:36/M
180 Cody Waltemyer Wrightsville PA 2510 17 1771 29:51.8 32:02.1 9:38/M
181 Mike Motter York PA 2383 15 1773 29:52.1 29:54.1 9:38/M
182 Josh Reider Parkton MD 2974 17 1870 30:20.3 33:15.9 9:47/M
183 Michael Irizarry York PA 3259 17 1871 30:20.5 30:50.9 9:47/M
184 Tanner Stump York PA 2291 15 1895 30:25.0 32:20.1 9:49/M
185 Aaron Rill York PA 2935 18 1976 30:45.8 32:55.2 9:55/M
186 Matthew Zimardo York PA 3111 19 2006 30:53.2 33:31.8 9:58/M
187 Sam Myers York PA 1542 18 2059 31:07.7 34:11.8 10:02/M
188 Brendan Warren Dover PA 3734 16 2110 31:20.9 33:20.5 10:06/M
189 Brooke Warren Dover PA 3733 19 2111 31:21.1 33:20.4 10:07/M
190 Tyler Butcher York PA 1436 16 2154 31:31.9 32:45.8 10:10/M
191 Zach Luman Dallastown PA 1079 17 2164 31:33.7 32:44.1 10:11/M
192 Colman Duffy Glen Rock PA 2038 16 2192 31:41.4 32:44.4 10:13/M
193 Blake Mundis Dallastown PA 1185 18 2214 31:48.9 32:59.1 10:15/M
194 D.j. Reed Dallastown PA 1382 18 2234 31:54.6 33:21.5 10:17/M
195 Evan Hostetter Millersville PA 1804 17 2262 32:01.6 33:14.4 10:20/M
196 Andrew Heird York PA 2393 18 2274 32:04.9 33:31.1 10:21/M
197 Jacob Fleckenstein Seven Valleys PA 557 19 2286 32:07.8 33:39.4 10:22/M
198 Austin Wentz Thomasville PA 3909 17 2293 32:10.2 32:41.5 10:23/M
199 Jared Pepper Dallastown PA 1699 19 2297 32:11.9 33:39.7 10:23/M
200 Tom Polingham Burke VA 1840 17 2476 33:02.5 35:01.5 10:39/M
201 Jason Pepper Dallastown PA 1700 17 2483 33:04.8 33:56.4 10:40/M
202 Brett Tallman York PA 2972 16 2526 33:24.9 35:21.1 10:46/M
203 Andrew Toman York PA 2062 17 2549 33:31.2 35:02.4 10:49/M
204 Robert Nagy Red Lion PA 2723 15 2630 33:59.7 36:52.1 10:58/M
205 David Mangano York PA 764 19 2673 34:22.0 34:34.6 11:05/M
206 Reese Hamilton Marietta PA 302 17 2729 34:50.4 38:11.9 11:14/M
207 Ben Strine York PA 593 15 2735 34:51.7 37:28.1 11:15/M
208 Patterson Deppen Wrightsville PA 62 16 2753 34:57.2 37:50.9 11:16/M
209 Young Kim York PA 133 18 2761 34:59.7 37:25.6 11:17/M
210 Eric Bieber York PA 2840 19 2794 35:18.7 39:16.1 11:23/M
211 Jonathan Haight York PA 1298 18 2838 35:39.7 38:20.3 11:30/M
212 Ben Gladis Dover PA 164 17 2862 35:56.3 39:08.8 11:35/M
213 Connor Warren York PA 2714 18 2867 35:57.4 39:39.7 11:36/M
214 Logan Neff York PA 1400 18 2891 36:08.3 39:59.2 11:39/M
215 Noah Stewart York PA 3429 15 2968 36:51.3 39:42.1 11:53/M
216 Walton Shull Dover PA 2287 15 3106 38:13.5 41:32.9 12:20/M
217 Tyler Templeton York PA 3770 16 3295 40:55.8 43:05.7 13:12/M
218 Jason Seitz Wrightsville PA 3160 17 3509 44:41.5 48:46.5 14:25/M
219 Caled Bacha Glen Rock PA 3996 15 3573 45:59.1 46:25.9 14:50/M
220 Bryce Peters Manchester PA 3321 15 3677 48:40.5 52:59.8 15:42/M
221 Billy Fritsch York PA 3862 17 3786 51:54.7 56:18.9 16:45/M
222 Marcos Herrera York PA 1815 15 3820 53:03.6 54:04.1 17:07/M
223 Tyler Trinclisti Corsica PA 4068 19 3832 53:48.0 54:36.4 17:21/M
224 Aaron Halko York PA 3432 19 3839 54:07.4 56:20.3 17:27/M
225 Tejon Leister Dillsburg PA 3278 15 3905 57:11.6 58:15.6 18:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lily Corsaro York PA 1876 18 51 18:57.3 19:30.8 6:07/M
2 Amanda Wivell Windsor PA 2132 18 104 20:01.3 21:29.1 6:27/M
3 Misty Parshall Dover PA 3132 18 128 20:30.8 20:41.3 6:37/M
4 Julia Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2657 18 156 20:55.3 21:20.6 6:45/M
5 Clare Kocman Red Lion PA 3248 18 185 21:17.1 21:23.3 6:52/M
6 Taylour Mauro York PA 318 17 229 21:43.3 21:45.2 7:00/M
7 Theodora Bartha York PA 651 19 286 22:20.6 23:05.6 7:12/M
8 Maddie Warntz York PA 2886 16 298 22:28.2 23:18.3 7:15/M
9 Morgan Arden York PA 3529 16 333 22:43.3 23:03.9 7:20/M
10 Nicole Nicholson York PA 506 19 340 22:45.3 22:52.6 7:20/M
11 Liz Dibiase Dallastown PA 1204 16 350 22:50.1 24:00.1 7:22/M
12 Madeline Taylor York PA 1609 17 405 23:14.7 27:11.2 7:30/M
13 Audrey Lloyd Marietta PA 1523 15 413 23:17.6 24:27.6 7:31/M
14 Becca Stickler Wrightsville PA 2015 19 414 23:18.0 24:01.5 7:31/M
15 Casey Kemp York PA 2263 15 417 23:18.6 23:20.3 7:31/M
16 Meagan Craver Spring Grove PA 1211 17 419 23:19.2 23:46.1 7:31/M
17 Lindsay Saxman York PA 195 17 441 23:28.3 23:37.1 7:34/M
18 Kelsi Druck York PA 3599 16 442 23:28.8 25:15.3 7:34/M
19 Allison McKenzie Red Lion PA 3920 15 443 23:29.0 25:15.5 7:35/M
20 Laurie Jellison York PA 182 19 452 23:32.7 23:50.6 7:35/M
21 Steph Cassedy Freeland MD 946 17 454 23:33.7 24:12.3 7:36/M
22 Victoria Action New Freedom PA 825 15 464 23:37.7 25:20.6 7:37/M
23 Megan Borigo Lock Haven PA 1476 19 478 23:45.4 24:58.1 7:40/M
24 Heather Cunningham Muskegon MI 3706 19 486 23:48.3 23:50.6 7:41/M
25 Kellsie Groff York PA 2952 19 489 23:48.6 25:05.4 7:41/M
26 Joanne Pokrzywa Mechanicsburg PA 998 17 497 23:51.7 26:29.4 7:42/M
27 Laura Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2658 15 512 23:56.4 26:54.1 7:43/M
28 Mandy Runkle Wrightsville PA 2749 18 540 24:09.8 25:21.6 7:47/M
29 Dusty Gardner Wrightsville PA 1531 18 549 24:11.6 26:18.8 7:48/M
30 Beka Linde Kirkwood PA 3914 17 557 24:14.7 24:41.2 7:49/M
31 Martha Baskwill York PA 3085 16 570 24:19.1 24:28.5 7:51/M
32 Abby Patterson York PA 3208 15 575 24:20.6 25:59.6 7:51/M
33 Maddison Miller Dover PA 3902 15 591 24:25.1 26:24.5 7:53/M
34 Marta Tsikitas York PA 2530 16 624 24:39.4 24:48.7 7:57/M
35 Madison Strine York PA 3738 15 644 24:47.1 26:35.6 8:00/M
36 Sam Eichhorn Seven Valleys PA 2417 18 649 24:48.4 26:20.2 8:00/M
37 Brooke Snyder York PA 2639 17 652 24:49.0 26:04.1 8:00/M
38 Katie Crum York PA 3348 18 653 24:49.2 25:26.4 8:00/M
39 Brittany Temple Red Lion PA 4131 17 661 24:52.4 25:18.2 8:01/M
40 Mckenzie Peters Jacobus PA 2601 17 665 24:53.9 25:25.3 8:02/M
41 Lucy Reider Parkton MD 2976 15 682 24:59.1 27:55.3 8:04/M
42 Alexis Balanda York PA 2189 17 720 25:13.2 25:53.1 8:08/M
43 Ashley Griffin Littlestown PA 3848 17 729 25:16.0 26:08.9 8:09/M
44 Victoria Griffin Littlestown PA 3847 17 735 25:17.0 26:09.9 8:09/M
45 Alaina Curry York PA 1131 17 739 25:18.3 26:22.1 8:10/M
46 Kaila Ilyes York PA 1016 18 746 25:19.9 26:41.7 8:10/M
47 Celina Dickison York PA 4082 16 763 25:24.8 27:52.7 8:12/M
48 Paige Barefoot York PA 3102 17 800 25:37.8 27:03.7 8:16/M
49 Taylor Kline York PA 4125 16 802 25:38.2 27:03.7 8:16/M
50 Madison Miller York PA 3237 15 811 25:40.9 29:26.1 8:17/M
51 Shannon Mulcahy York PA 1820 19 816 25:41.8 28:21.6 8:17/M
52 Christine Barrett Stewartstown PA 3885 19 825 25:46.5 28:37.5 8:19/M
53 Alicia Baker York PA 3894 17 828 25:47.3 26:21.7 8:19/M
54 Katelyn Kraft York PA 2847 19 829 25:47.9 27:03.2 8:19/M
55 Megan Bratton York PA 2578 19 832 25:48.2 25:59.1 8:19/M
56 Olivia Fullerton Dover PA 1306 19 834 25:48.6 27:01.2 8:19/M
57 Deanna Chesko York PA 3326 16 835 25:48.6 27:13.9 8:19/M
58 Michelle Runkle Wrightsville PA 4091 17 838 25:49.8 27:02.6 8:20/M
59 Rachelle Walker York PA 3514 16 842 25:52.4 27:22.9 8:21/M
60 Kimberly Hall York PA 2615 17 844 25:52.7 27:23.6 8:21/M
61 Samantha Gotwalt York PA 2027 16 845 25:52.7 26:01.5 8:21/M
62 Julia Snyder Red Lion PA 844 18 847 25:53.7 27:19.9 8:21/M
63 Rachael Anstine York PA 3154 16 858 25:57.1 27:31.6 8:22/M
64 Gabrielle Houser York PA 846 19 861 25:58.2 28:48.4 8:23/M
65 Paige Harrell Thomasville PA 447 19 870 26:01.5 28:58.8 8:24/M
66 Mikala Kin York PA 3424 17 881 26:04.8 27:41.3 8:25/M
67 Mackenzie Bates New Freedom PA 3159 17 887 26:05.9 27:42.4 8:25/M
68 Rachel Deppen Wrightsville PA 63 15 889 26:06.3 28:22.1 8:25/M
69 Megan Hyman Seven Valleys PA 1575 15 900 26:10.5 26:33.3 8:26/M
70 Elena Mingora York PA 2357 19 928 26:20.2 26:55.1 8:30/M
71 Jenna Zager Dallastown PA 1328 17 1018 26:41.8 27:46.2 8:36/M
72 Jessica Truscott Red Lion PA 630 19 1019 26:41.8 29:17.5 8:36/M
73 Emily Bogner Lancaster PA 2536 18 1043 26:48.1 26:54.9 8:39/M
74 Alexis Gettle York PA 97 17 1055 26:49.9 26:58.4 8:39/M
75 Juliana Peck York PA 2881 17 1068 26:52.6 28:12.4 8:40/M
76 Ariana Stroman York PA 1945 18 1079 26:55.2 27:41.8 8:41/M
77 Cathrin Manning York PA 799 18 1083 26:55.9 27:59.9 8:41/M
78 Katie Hackos York PA 3983 16 1089 26:56.8 27:37.6 8:41/M
79 Erin Murphy York PA 1265 18 1096 26:58.3 27:45.7 8:42/M
80 Kylie Goodling Wrightsville PA 3189 18 1122 27:07.3 28:18.7 8:45/M
81 Becca Austin Dallastown PA 3244 18 1166 27:18.9 27:45.6 8:48/M
82 Hannah Knepper York PA 1836 18 1183 27:22.5 28:38.4 8:50/M
83 Sarah Bradley York PA 1693 19 1190 27:24.4 27:30.3 8:50/M
84 Micah Richardson York PA 4128 19 1199 27:26.4 29:26.4 8:51/M
85 Veronica Skehan York PA 2138 17 1207 27:29.8 31:47.7 8:52/M
86 Megan Munkittrick Dillsburg PA 2863 18 1219 27:32.1 28:34.3 8:53/M
87 Briana Anderson York PA 4020 17 1223 27:32.9 29:59.1 8:53/M
88 Abigail Cox York PA 4021 18 1237 27:35.4 30:01.8 8:54/M
89 Karlee Wasilewski York PA 757 15 1242 27:35.8 27:44.1 8:54/M
90 Abigail Rill York PA 1668 16 1317 27:54.0 29:52.8 9:00/M
91 Kendra Snyder York PA 3859 17 1318 27:54.2 29:53.4 9:00/M
92 Alexandra Garrett Spring Grove PA 2645 18 1347 28:01.5 29:35.9 9:02/M
93 Sarah Foery York PA 3931 19 1354 28:03.6 29:05.9 9:03/M
94 Becky Springer York PA 286 19 1394 28:18.8 29:05.5 9:08/M
95 Jen Flinchbaugh York PA 1038 19 1400 28:21.1 29:51.7 9:09/M
96 Kylie Frey Windsor PA 2370 16 1431 28:30.8 29:29.1 9:12/M
97 Summer Atkins York PA 3044 18 1464 28:39.7 32:12.1 9:15/M
98 Hannah League White Hall MD 1432 19 1483 28:42.5 30:35.8 9:15/M
99 Maura McGowan York PA 3947 19 1513 28:48.7 31:40.2 9:17/M
100 Juliette Haumont York PA 2884 18 1567 29:00.3 30:19.3 9:21/M
101 Mackenzie Graham York PA 1448 15 1568 29:00.4 31:09.1 9:21/M
102 Katherine Bittner York PA 1593 18 1612 29:10.9 33:06.3 9:25/M
103 Mykaela Trees New Freedom PA 2801 15 1614 29:11.1 30:38.2 9:25/M
104 Lisa Drusedum York PA 994 19 1621 29:13.8 30:58.6 9:25/M
105 Megan Bittner York PA 1592 16 1623 29:14.0 33:09.5 9:26/M
106 Madison Myers York PA 3689 17 1651 29:21.4 29:55.2 9:28/M
107 Lilly Klauber York PA 3355 19 1721 29:41.5 31:51.8 9:35/M
108 Abigail Ramage York PA 3338 18 1726 29:43.1 30:44.6 9:35/M
109 Elizabeth Ciccocioppo Middletown PA 3058 19 1743 29:47.0 30:50.7 9:36/M
110 Laura Schmidt Red Lion PA 3952 18 1746 29:47.6 32:39.7 9:36/M
111 Josie Steward York PA 1326 15 1747 29:47.6 32:23.3 9:36/M
112 Devin Groat York PA 1802 18 1770 29:51.5 30:42.5 9:38/M
113 Haley Nalls York PA 2684 15 1779 29:53.4 30:18.1 9:38/M
114 Abigail Caldwell York PA 2146 16 1801 30:03.1 31:32.6 9:42/M
115 Karis Reiter York PA 3586 17 1832 30:10.4 33:07.6 9:44/M
116 Sarah McLaughlin York PA 2044 16 1849 30:16.3 32:34.6 9:46/M
117 Alexa Taylor York PA 2183 17 1850 30:16.4 30:51.2 9:46/M
118 Shae Grim 3641 18 1851 30:16.6 34:17.9 9:46/M
119 Tori Gray York PA 2425 18 1855 30:17.7 32:10.1 9:46/M
120 Katie Adams York PA 3974 18 1860 30:18.6 32:10.4 9:46/M
121 Shelby Koch Mechanicsburg PA 2513 18 1865 30:19.5 30:48.3 9:47/M
122 Stephanie Bilyeu Red Lion PA 3362 18 1921 30:29.9 31:08.8 9:50/M
123 Maggie Seitz York PA 326 18 1970 30:45.2 33:45.5 9:55/M
124 Katie Gozdan Glenside PA 212 18 1973 30:45.4 33:45.7 9:55/M
125 Samantha Ream York PA 803 15 1981 30:47.7 34:01.4 9:56/M
126 Molly Holden New Freedom PA 3295 19 1996 30:50.6 34:18.5 9:57/M
127 Megan Fabie Seven Valleys PA 3112 19 2005 30:53.0 33:31.5 9:58/M
128 Sarah Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 1091 19 2030 31:00.0 31:17.1 10:00/M
129 Sarah Dudney York PA 1084 17 2049 31:04.1 32:25.9 10:01/M
130 Kristin Lyons York PA 1273 19 2077 31:13.6 35:17.1 10:04/M
131 Jordyn Gentzler York PA 3151 15 2101 31:19.4 35:04.5 10:06/M
132 Chelsea Warner York PA 879 19 2109 31:20.9 35:31.2 10:06/M
133 Nicole Price Manchester PA 3531 16 2116 31:22.6 31:46.1 10:07/M
134 Bethany Lilley Dallastown PA 1562 19 2120 31:23.9 32:56.9 10:07/M
135 Brooke Langston York PA 3751 18 2121 31:24.3 32:57.5 10:08/M
136 Madison Wagman York PA 15 15 2127 31:24.9 32:07.1 10:08/M
137 Carissa Stough Red Lion PA 545 18 2128 31:25.2 34:12.4 10:08/M
138 Christina Fritz York PA 2330 19 2138 31:27.4 32:45.6 10:09/M
139 Raine Drosdick York PA 4063 16 2144 31:28.4 31:52.6 10:09/M
140 Danielle Mentilk Glen Rock PA 1867 15 2156 31:32.6 35:37.7 10:10/M
141 Megan Sterner York PA 639 18 2160 31:33.2 32:51.3 10:11/M
142 Becca Flinchbaugh York PA 1037 17 2184 31:39.9 33:11.5 10:13/M
143 Kayla Paluch York PA 1916 15 2186 31:40.3 32:51.1 10:13/M
144 Brittany Fitzgerald 3487 16 2195 31:41.7 32:19.1 10:13/M
145 Lyndsay Rathbun York PA 3759 19 2206 31:47.2 32:09.5 10:15/M
146 Katie Lyons York PA 1274 19 2232 31:53.6 35:57.3 10:17/M
147 Molly Gingerich York PA 1384 18 2243 31:55.4 33:22.1 10:18/M
148 Hannah Lane York PA 2227 19 2250 31:56.7 36:07.2 10:18/M
149 Bria Kadish York PA 2346 19 2277 32:05.3 33:31.1 10:21/M
150 April Kensicki Jacobus PA 2314 18 2287 32:08.2 33:39.3 10:22/M
151 Sophie Rost York PA 2794 19 2307 32:15.4 35:38.4 10:24/M
152 Tristan Schluderberg Felton PA 2487 15 2322 32:19.9 35:46.4 10:25/M
153 Brianna Weaver York PA 1783 17 2373 32:33.0 33:55.2 10:30/M
154 Tessa Baker York PA 1777 17 2377 32:33.6 36:02.1 10:30/M
155 Peyton Crone York PA 1918 15 2384 32:35.6 33:06.2 10:31/M
156 Duscha Blair Columbia PA 4099 17 2421 32:43.9 34:44.6 10:33/M
157 Olivia Rentzel York PA 3299 19 2455 32:56.6 35:45.5 10:37/M
158 Caroline Linde York PA 2707 19 2460 32:58.3 33:25.6 10:38/M
159 Morgen Snowadzky York PA 1541 18 2499 33:10.5 36:14.9 10:42/M
160 Kylie O'Neil Dover PA 1416 17 2530 33:25.9 35:43.8 10:47/M
161 Erika Toman York PA 2063 15 2543 33:30.3 35:01.9 10:48/M
162 Karianne Shetter York PA 2131 17 2546 33:30.8 35:02.3 10:48/M
163 Madalyn Schaffer York PA 3065 17 2573 33:39.5 33:55.8 10:51/M
164 Elise McCarter York PA 538 19 2578 33:42.0 35:01.6 10:52/M
165 Lindsay Kober York PA 1990 19 2606 33:49.4 37:10.8 10:55/M
166 Carolyne Henry York PA 741 19 2612 33:51.9 35:28.1 10:55/M
167 Meaghan Bilyeu Red Lion PA 3364 16 2622 33:55.9 34:41.2 10:56/M
168 Katie Tallman York PA 2971 15 2625 33:56.9 37:17.5 10:57/M
169 Olivia Purtell York PA 2332 16 2628 33:57.9 37:17.7 10:57/M
170 Allie Patterson York PA 3078 16 2676 34:25.7 37:10.3 11:06/M
171 Ashleigh Pedone Seven Valleys PA 4042 18 2714 34:42.7 36:32.4 11:12/M
172 Laurel Keller York PA 4007 18 2740 34:53.3 35:55.9 11:15/M
173 Emily Swank York PA 2241 17 2763 35:00.2 37:49.6 11:17/M
174 Taylor Bahoric Dover PA 2938 16 2793 35:18.4 37:19.8 11:23/M
175 Abigail Bogner Lancaster PA 2535 18 2797 35:19.1 36:01.4 11:24/M
176 Hannah Taylor Dover PA 43 16 2799 35:19.6 38:01.3 11:24/M
177 Ashley Reeling York PA 37 18 2807 35:27.4 35:47.6 11:26/M
178 Rachel Brenneman York PA 1548 19 2852 35:51.3 36:20.6 11:34/M
179 Page Loveday Felton PA 3682 15 2898 36:11.4 38:51.1 11:40/M
180 Lauren Burkhart York PA 4102 19 2928 36:28.1 38:28.7 11:46/M
181 Sarah Floyd York PA 778 16 2941 36:37.2 39:43.4 11:49/M
182 Rebecca Manges York PA 810 19 2996 37:10.1 37:48.3 11:59/M
183 Ellen Eline York PA 591 16 3007 37:14.4 39:48.6 12:01/M
184 Madison Thomas Loganville PA 2248 15 3015 37:18.3 40:09.8 12:02/M
185 Kaitlyn Kniess York PA 1774 18 3022 37:21.0 39:28.8 12:03/M
186 Kate Garbrick York PA 2317 18 3024 37:21.4 39:29.1 12:03/M
187 Alexandria Golden York PA 2447 19 3027 37:22.6 39:25.3 12:03/M
188 Lindy Bowser York PA 3522 15 3042 37:31.1 39:44.4 12:06/M
189 Maddie Bowser York PA 3521 18 3043 37:31.4 39:44.6 12:06/M
190 Emily Schriver York PA 3297 15 3054 37:40.3 40:30.1 12:09/M
191 Katie Loughran York PA 2696 18 3077 37:52.8 40:50.1 12:13/M
192 Courtney Crowley Yorkana PA 3818 18 3079 37:52.9 40:50.2 12:13/M
193 Caitlin Shull Dover PA 2286 18 3105 38:13.4 41:32.7 12:20/M
194 Erin Campbell York PA 3269 15 3122 38:23.9 38:29.8 12:23/M
195 Rachel Damiano York PA 3324 18 3123 38:24.0 41:06.1 12:23/M
196 Alexandra Dolla York PA 1944 18 3131 38:28.0 40:23.8 12:25/M
197 Maja Zrbka Jacobus PA 2304 17 3148 38:43.8 42:25.4 12:29/M
198 Annie Kurz York PA 3851 15 3153 38:47.0 41:03.5 12:31/M
199 Jess Mazzur Dallastown PA 3481 17 3158 38:51.9 41:12.7 12:32/M
200 Natalie Albright York PA 1390 16 3160 38:52.8 41:14.6 12:32/M
201 Shannon Curry York PA 1132 17 3175 39:06.4 40:12.6 12:37/M
202 Megan Curry York PA 1133 19 3176 39:06.7 40:12.4 12:37/M
203 Jillian Carlisle York PA 2176 15 3209 39:40.1 40:58.1 12:48/M
204 Katelyn Amspacher Red Lion PA 2690 19 3240 40:05.0 42:10.5 12:56/M
205 Olivia Caldwell York PA 2147 19 3241 40:06.6 42:10.3 12:56/M
206 Alexis Martin York PA 500 18 3248 40:10.4 41:39.4 12:57/M
207 Natalie Scorzelli Mexico NY 471 16 3273 40:37.5 41:25.2 13:06/M
208 Emma Kostoff York PA 3417 15 3345 41:47.2 42:51.9 13:29/M
209 Lillian Kostoff York PA 3416 15 3346 41:48.0 42:52.9 13:29/M
210 Kathleen Farrell York PA 1656 17 3356 41:58.6 42:15.8 13:32/M
211 Natalie Rogers York PA 2374 17 3380 42:22.5 42:43.8 13:40/M
212 Jessica Baldwin Windsor PA 1716 19 3419 43:14.8 45:45.6 13:57/M
213 Cali Hager York PA 3951 15 3434 43:30.3 43:55.6 14:02/M
214 Allison Gunn York PA 3546 15 3436 43:31.1 43:56.3 14:02/M
215 Amanda Horan Stafford VA 1845 17 3450 43:42.8 45:41.1 14:06/M
216 Jenna Abrahamsen Seven Valleys PA 3796 15 3451 43:43.9 45:05.8 14:06/M
217 Moriah Abrahamsen Seven Valleys PA 3797 19 3453 43:44.6 45:06.1 14:06/M
218 Marie Smith York PA 3141 19 3473 44:05.2 47:03.3 14:13/M
219 Kirsten Truax York PA 2202 18 3474 44:05.9 46:35.8 14:13/M
220 Emmy Turybury York PA 3790 15 3492 44:25.6 46:38.5 14:20/M
221 Bethany Staples Dover PA 2112 17 3527 45:10.6 47:06.6 14:34/M
222 Briana Spells York PA 3087 18 3547 45:30.3 46:26.1 14:41/M
223 Abbie Sarfo York PA 11 18 3563 45:51.9 47:24.9 14:47/M
224 Lexi Close Manchester PA 2456 15 3569 45:57.4 50:00.6 14:49/M
225 Mary Evans Manchester PA 3842 15 3570 45:58.6 50:02.4 14:50/M
226 Samantha Huotte Jacobus PA 1457 17 3647 48:05.2 51:09.7 15:31/M
227 Audrey Rogers York PA 2375 15 3687 48:56.4 48:56.4 15:47/M
228 Alexis Lyons York PA 1272 17 3729 50:38.3 54:59.8 16:20/M
229 Allison Bieber York PA 2839 18 3734 50:40.0 55:00.4 16:21/M
230 Haylee Warner York PA 787 18 3747 51:06.8 51:47.4 16:29/M
231 Ashly Jones York PA 3328 19 3761 51:35.2 52:36.1 16:38/M
232 Kelly Williamson York PA 1710 17 3774 51:42.2 53:04.6 16:41/M
233 Alex Wright York PA 1753 17 3783 51:51.7 53:14.2 16:44/M
234 Natalie Bowman Yorkana PA 3863 17 3788 51:55.9 56:20.3 16:45/M
235 Regan Warren York PA 2716 16 3817 52:52.4 56:10.3 17:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Thomas Hanover PA 3925 22 5 16:13.7 16:16.1 5:14/M
2 Bobby Longnecker Lititz PA 4036 23 6 16:19.9 16:21.8 5:16/M
3 Derek Gerberich Myerstown PA 675 20 8 16:22.4 16:24.8 5:17/M
4 Seth Charles Strasburg PA 4081 23 10 16:33.6 16:35.8 5:20/M
5 Dietrich Linde York PA 702 23 11 16:58.1 16:59.8 5:28/M
6 Tom Gerberich 3595 20 15 17:16.9 17:19.5 5:34/M
7 Alex Rodriguez Brooklyn NY 3939 21 17 17:28.9 17:31.2 5:38/M
8 Andrew Lehigh York PA 3930 24 22 17:47.2 17:49.2 5:44/M
9 James Jr. Gante York PA 2693 21 26 17:55.9 18:02.7 5:47/M
10 Ed Holland Windsor PA 4025 20 80 19:37.1 19:40.3 6:20/M
11 Tom Schryver York PA 341 23 96 19:55.5 20:36.8 6:25/M
12 Sean Barney Dover PA 2298 23 97 19:57.4 20:43.1 6:26/M
13 Ryan Haugh Manchester PA 2626 21 99 19:59.0 22:01.7 6:27/M
14 Dylan McCoy Felton PA 4027 20 109 20:09.1 20:12.3 6:30/M
15 Gary Taylor York PA 982 21 126 20:27.9 20:49.2 6:36/M
16 Theodore Cravens York PA 1779 24 133 20:34.9 20:48.8 6:38/M
17 Grant Blankenship Seven Valleys PA 4035 21 142 20:42.8 21:03.8 6:41/M
18 Karl Rice York PA 280 20 151 20:52.8 21:51.2 6:44/M
19 Adam Beck 3724 24 152 20:53.4 23:09.9 6:44/M
20 Daniel Ruppert Thomasville PA 1956 24 188 21:19.3 22:28.6 6:53/M
21 Aaron League White Hall MD 1431 21 199 21:27.0 21:34.1 6:55/M
22 Andrew Wade York PA 1632 21 203 21:28.5 22:42.8 6:55/M
23 Ryan Wood York PA 274 22 220 21:40.8 23:34.7 6:59/M
24 Brent Linde New Holland PA 3614 24 228 21:42.8 22:06.8 7:00/M
25 Spencer McCreary York PA 1502 21 234 21:46.9 21:51.1 7:01/M
26 Daniel Williams Red Lion PA 2984 21 235 21:47.8 21:54.2 7:02/M
27 Nathan Caruso York PA 2638 22 239 21:51.0 22:11.7 7:03/M
28 Brett Jenson York PA 968 20 243 21:55.0 24:32.6 7:04/M
29 Patrick Barry Glen Rock PA 3181 23 259 22:06.7 22:15.7 7:08/M
30 Eric Bulgarelli York PA 161 20 275 22:14.3 22:32.8 7:10/M
31 Charles Kinney III York PA 1135 23 285 22:20.1 25:14.9 7:12/M
32 Luke Seitz Red Lion PA 585 20 304 22:30.3 22:46.5 7:15/M
33 Zachary Zimmer Delta PA 1711 21 306 22:32.0 23:07.7 7:16/M
34 Austin Hogue Manchester PA 596 21 319 22:38.0 23:42.8 7:18/M
35 Gus Gotwalt York PA 2028 20 326 22:41.5 22:46.3 7:19/M
36 Nick Sterner Bangor ME 645 22 331 22:42.9 22:52.5 7:19/M
37 Nathan Hunt Manchester Pa PA 3447 21 344 22:46.9 23:28.8 7:21/M
38 Adam Zeigler York PA 890 20 372 22:59.1 25:36.2 7:25/M
39 Stephen Cassedy Freeland MD 945 20 374 23:00.6 23:38.8 7:25/M
40 Justin Bull York PA 1991 20 384 23:07.2 26:28.8 7:27/M
41 Jason Huska Havre De Grace MD 1338 24 399 23:12.1 23:45.6 7:29/M
42 Benjamin Eveler York PA 615 21 404 23:14.5 24:00.7 7:30/M
43 Andrew Langston Jacobus PA 2569 20 429 23:23.2 23:28.7 7:33/M
44 Ian Kruper York PA 1847 21 448 23:31.8 24:16.1 7:35/M
45 Callen Riggins Whitehall MD 1817 20 449 23:32.0 26:11.8 7:35/M
46 Emery Barrett York PA 1723 21 473 23:41.9 26:27.1 7:38/M
47 Matthew Rathbun York PA 3761 20 490 23:49.0 24:12.4 7:41/M
48 Michael McCarter York PA 537 21 521 24:00.2 24:21.6 7:45/M
49 Corey Liss New Freedom PA 1949 20 525 24:01.4 25:11.3 7:45/M
50 Andy Fisher Millersville PA 2428 22 527 24:03.2 25:32.6 7:45/M
51 Bradley Schaffer York PA 3064 21 538 24:09.5 24:25.3 7:47/M
52 Kieran Carlisle York PA 2175 21 553 24:14.4 25:31.8 7:49/M
53 Peter Hershey Elizabethtown PA 836 21 564 24:16.6 24:25.2 7:50/M
54 Garrett Wampler York PA 3316 22 598 24:27.4 24:32.7 7:53/M
55 Jake Richardson York PA 4127 21 605 24:31.3 26:31.1 7:55/M
56 Keith Miller York PA 1769 24 612 24:33.0 25:06.6 7:55/M
57 Christopher Manning York PA 800 22 613 24:33.0 25:45.4 7:55/M
58 Justin Hinckley Loganville PA 69 21 616 24:35.0 24:56.3 7:56/M
59 Zachary Oberlander York PA 1260 23 625 24:39.7 26:11.3 7:57/M
60 Samuel Schendel Glen Rock PA 1599 23 627 24:41.3 26:49.6 7:58/M
61 Ethan Garverick York PA 2000 23 640 24:46.6 28:07.4 7:59/M
62 Michael Rotell York PA 1869 21 646 24:47.5 28:45.9 8:00/M
63 Ross Gunderson York PA 50 22 670 24:55.4 25:34.6 8:02/M
64 Patrick Moran 3609 20 691 25:01.8 25:33.6 8:04/M
65 Nate Alter Pittsburgh PA 2391 20 741 25:18.8 29:26.1 8:10/M
66 Ryan Steinkamp York PA 1677 22 750 25:21.1 26:24.1 8:11/M
67 Daniel McLaughlin Hanover PA 667 21 780 25:29.4 25:56.2 8:13/M
68 Brandon Nye York PA 3504 20 789 25:33.5 28:49.1 8:15/M
69 Edward Bradley York PA 1692 23 817 25:43.1 26:53.9 8:18/M
70 Gavin Kline York PA 446 22 863 25:58.4 28:59.3 8:23/M
71 Nick Irizarry York PA 1728 24 865 25:58.8 26:29.7 8:23/M
72 Ben Jones York PA 2069 24 869 26:01.0 27:53.9 8:24/M
73 Paul Downey Red Lion PA 914 23 906 26:12.0 29:17.4 8:27/M
74 Timmy Zabroske Wellsville PA 2123 23 920 26:16.6 27:24.4 8:28/M
75 Daniel Gorman York PA 2838 24 954 26:27.1 27:48.8 8:32/M
76 Garett Otterbein West Chester PA 4126 23 968 26:31.8 26:59.8 8:33/M
77 Blaine Schlaline Dallastown PA 2589 23 974 26:32.2 26:52.9 8:34/M
78 Stephen Svirskas York PA 2288 23 986 26:34.7 29:53.4 8:34/M
79 Ross Kay York PA 3591 22 998 26:37.9 27:29.2 8:35/M
80 Brett Abrahamsen Dallastown PA 684 24 1006 26:39.4 28:02.6 8:36/M
81 Christopher Abrahamsen Seven Valleys PA 3798 22 1009 26:39.7 28:02.3 8:36/M
82 Ryan Horst Lancaster PA 422 22 1034 26:45.7 30:38.8 8:38/M
83 Michael Drusedum York PA 1002 22 1036 26:45.7 28:32.3 8:38/M
84 Alex Mengel York PA 148 23 1044 26:48.3 27:05.8 8:39/M
85 Michael Stoner Dover PA 3119 22 1048 26:48.7 29:16.3 8:39/M
86 Brendt Coyle York PA 2077 22 1087 26:56.6 27:44.1 8:41/M
87 Ryan Miller York PA 1203 24 1091 26:56.9 30:13.1 8:41/M
88 Patrick Young York PA 822 21 1099 26:59.1 28:43.7 8:42/M
89 Tyler Welker York PA 4089 21 1108 27:02.1 30:44.8 8:43/M
90 Evan Pollack York PA 2808 24 1195 27:25.6 28:40.3 8:51/M
91 Javan Kontz York PA 3034 21 1215 27:31.4 30:22.9 8:53/M
92 Zeke Ottermiller York PA 1010 20 1222 27:32.6 29:12.8 8:53/M
93 Taylor Myers York PA 3688 21 1246 27:35.9 27:50.5 8:54/M
94 Leah Seitz York PA 324 22 1289 27:44.8 30:44.1 8:57/M
95 Derek Eveler Elizabethtown PA 1744 23 1302 27:48.9 32:26.6 8:58/M
96 Nathan Ensor New Oxford PA 1459 24 1314 27:53.2 29:42.1 9:00/M
97 Sam Nosoff York PA 3148 23 1340 28:00.8 29:09.9 9:02/M
98 Zachary Seitz Wrightsville PA 2160 23 1343 28:01.0 31:03.3 9:02/M
99 Evan Keeler York PA 3936 20 1344 28:01.1 29:06.3 9:02/M
100 Bryan Busch Parkville MD 2557 22 1352 28:03.2 30:54.7 9:03/M
101 Patrick Bradenbaugh Spring Grove PA 1980 21 1389 28:17.3 31:39.5 9:07/M
102 Christopher Winters York PA 3047 20 1392 28:18.5 30:08.6 9:08/M
103 Bobby Winters York PA 3049 23 1399 28:20.7 30:08.6 9:08/M
104 James Wheedleton York PA 1727 24 1413 28:25.2 31:20.2 9:10/M
105 Luke Schmidt Red Lion PA 3954 21 1488 28:43.5 31:35.2 9:16/M
106 Tyler Witman Mt Joy PA 4137 20 1493 28:44.7 31:38.1 9:16/M
107 Clark Arnold York PA 1934 24 1529 28:52.2 31:55.7 9:19/M
108 Alex Howard Red Lion PA 1736 24 1618 29:12.6 32:02.9 9:25/M
109 Steve Hall Mechanicsburg PA 1705 23 1714 29:38.4 32:20.9 9:34/M
110 Nathan Friedman Hummelstown PA 522 23 1740 29:46.6 30:12.5 9:36/M
111 Chris Gurreri York PA 411 23 1756 29:49.1 30:33.9 9:37/M
112 Daniel Trautman Jr Lincoln University PA 2148 23 1805 30:03.6 31:37.3 9:42/M
113 Jeff Groff Ephrata PA 468 24 1820 30:07.0 30:36.8 9:43/M
114 Ryan Dohm Windsor PA 659 22 1893 30:24.8 33:27.5 9:48/M
115 Kody Krannebitter York PA 369 23 1908 30:27.8 30:56.1 9:49/M
116 Chris Bollinger Seven Valleys PA 3158 22 1985 30:48.3 33:07.9 9:56/M
117 Austin Moran Mount Joy PA 3611 23 2013 30:54.7 31:28.3 9:58/M
118 Michael Moran Mount Joy PA 3612 24 2021 30:57.2 31:30.8 9:59/M
119 Brian Sterner Dallastown PA 4001 21 2032 31:00.7 31:19.8 10:00/M
120 Patrick Lyons York PA 1271 22 2070 31:12.1 35:16.7 10:04/M
121 Michael Foster II Harrisburg PA 503 23 2217 31:50.2 34:47.1 10:16/M
122 Kyle Heintzelman Dillsburg PA 2231 20 2241 31:55.2 36:06.2 10:18/M
123 Connor Kanya York PA 1293 20 2272 32:04.3 33:46.6 10:21/M
124 Dan Rorabaugh Mechanicsburg PA 2343 24 2305 32:14.6 33:03.8 10:24/M
125 Sean Brodbeck Devon PA 908 24 2374 32:33.2 34:37.3 10:30/M
126 Thomas Allen York PA 1554 22 2380 32:33.9 35:59.6 10:30/M
127 Vincent Myers Red Lion PA 1688 21 2389 32:36.2 35:50.9 10:31/M
128 Nicolaos Karanicolas Wrightsville PA 1121 23 2454 32:54.4 34:36.7 10:37/M
129 Timothy Krohn Wrightsville PA 2237 22 2509 33:14.9 37:46.8 10:43/M
130 Brian Strathmeyer York PA 2205 21 2545 33:30.5 35:27.8 10:48/M
131 Nick Campbell Red Lion PA 2852 20 2586 33:43.5 37:14.1 10:53/M
132 Austin Merges Dover PA 407 22 2601 33:48.3 34:45.1 10:54/M
133 Kevin Obermerer York PA 763 23 2619 33:53.7 36:24.8 10:56/M
134 Donovan Blessing York PA 285 23 2631 34:00.3 34:55.2 10:58/M
135 Shawn Gilgore York PA 936 24 2654 34:13.8 36:48.6 11:02/M
136 Drew Zimmerman York PA 1585 24 2822 35:33.3 39:56.4 11:28/M
137 Kyle Brenneman York PA 1547 23 2851 35:51.2 36:20.9 11:34/M
138 James Davis York PA 524 21 3001 37:12.2 40:25.4 12:00/M
139 Justin Weiss York PA 502 23 3083 37:56.4 38:25.8 12:14/M
140 Dean Bortner Delta PA 1035 23 3407 42:57.4 43:32.9 13:51/M
141 Isiah Jones York PA 1978 22 3476 44:07.8 47:30.1 14:14/M
142 Brennan Little York PA 1979 22 3501 44:33.9 47:54.8 14:22/M
143 Alex Seitz Wrightsville PA 2161 21 3510 44:42.7 48:46.6 14:25/M
144 Logan Walters York PA 3505 20 3594 46:39.1 49:59.7 15:03/M
145 Seth Bray Dallastown PA 3019 24 3617 47:09.0 48:43.9 15:13/M
146 Chris Gumke York PA 3454 22 3782 51:50.9 56:07.1 16:43/M
147 Zach Detwiler York PA 2208 22 3796 52:18.2 56:07.1 16:52/M
148 Dan Salamanca York PA 4088 21 3933 1:00:11.0 1:00:16.9 19:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelsey Green York PA 1890 22 127 20:29.9 20:56.5 6:36/M
2 Mandy Parshall Dover PA 3131 21 256 22:05.0 22:16.1 7:07/M
3 Katie Craven York PA 848 22 262 22:07.4 22:15.7 7:08/M
4 Karli Wagner Red Lion PA 1771 21 276 22:14.3 22:25.8 7:10/M
5 Jenny McGann York PA 559 21 366 22:56.6 25:46.1 7:24/M
6 Mary McGann York PA 558 21 367 22:56.7 25:46.6 7:24/M
7 Erin Dubs Dover PA 4065 21 379 23:02.9 24:17.8 7:26/M
8 Kelly Rose Baltimore MD 962 24 418 23:19.2 25:10.8 7:31/M
9 Jessica Foster York PA 771 21 433 23:25.0 24:05.6 7:33/M
10 Katie Heisey Charlottesville PA 2129 24 474 23:42.5 23:57.3 7:39/M
11 Ashton Burk Glen Rock PA 3180 22 514 23:57.2 24:05.8 7:44/M
12 Katie Krouse York PA 2471 23 517 23:57.9 24:10.3 7:44/M
13 Hillary Trovinger York PA 33 24 518 23:58.3 24:11.7 7:44/M
14 Brittany Truscott Red Lion PA 629 21 530 24:05.4 24:09.8 7:46/M
15 Jennifer Garrett Red Lion PA 1850 23 535 24:07.9 25:07.6 7:47/M
16 Anna Kinard Dallastown PA 2955 23 569 24:18.9 24:28.2 7:50/M
17 Stephanie Fox Stewartstown PA 1712 21 595 24:26.1 25:02.7 7:53/M
18 Danielle Krohn Wrightsville PA 2238 20 606 24:31.3 26:31.3 7:55/M
19 Lauren Boyer York PA 2297 24 632 24:44.0 25:03.2 7:59/M
20 Kat Anastasia Liggett Roslindale MA 2295 24 634 24:44.5 24:55.1 7:59/M
21 Megan Hazel Painesville OH 2583 21 643 24:47.0 26:11.5 8:00/M
22 Teresa Cleary Dallastown PA 695 21 668 24:55.1 25:16.5 8:02/M
23 Paige Strathmeyer York PA 2204 20 688 25:00.8 26:59.1 8:04/M
24 Kelly Rhein York PA 3020 23 699 25:04.3 26:14.8 8:05/M
25 Patricia Manning York PA 798 20 716 25:11.4 26:14.3 8:07/M
26 Lauren March York PA 3277 21 717 25:12.3 27:08.1 8:08/M
27 Whitney Rodkey Dallastown PA 2559 24 725 25:15.1 27:26.3 8:09/M
28 Kara Snyder Spring Grove PA 504 21 770 25:25.6 28:21.8 8:12/M
29 Olivia Castriota New Freedom PA 3940 22 798 25:36.7 25:42.2 8:15/M
30 Katelin Allison Seven Valleys PA 105 20 840 25:51.7 26:11.7 8:20/M
31 Alexis Senft York PA 2720 20 859 25:57.8 27:59.5 8:22/M
32 Jessica Honaker Philadelphia PA 3304 24 875 26:03.2 28:00.4 8:24/M
33 Liz Mylin York PA 279 20 879 26:04.7 27:02.9 8:25/M
34 Ipanalee Lutz York PA 598 24 893 26:08.1 28:31.3 8:26/M
35 Kelly Thompson Wrightsville PA 313 24 894 26:08.8 28:05.3 8:26/M
36 Margaret Bambling York PA 1314 22 915 26:15.3 26:58.8 8:28/M
37 Lindsay Godfrey Felton PA 2928 24 919 26:16.1 29:20.7 8:28/M
38 Hannah Muller Dover PA 1683 23 926 26:20.2 29:24.4 8:30/M
39 Abby Shenk Spring Grove PA 3928 22 944 26:25.2 29:16.6 8:31/M
40 Arielle Placke Hanover PA 2596 21 947 26:25.7 27:14.5 8:31/M
41 Cassie Witman Red Lion PA 752 24 949 26:25.9 29:17.6 8:31/M
42 Hollie Shubert Hanover PA 4111 22 950 26:26.0 27:14.8 8:32/M
43 Megan Hurley York PA 3276 24 951 26:26.2 28:21.7 8:32/M
44 Kaitlin Hyman Seven Valleys PA 1574 21 952 26:26.7 26:48.3 8:32/M
45 Kelly Dvoryak Yorkana PA 3567 20 1002 26:38.8 29:34.4 8:35/M
46 Julia Schryver York PA 340 20 1008 26:39.7 27:21.2 8:36/M
47 Ashley Abrahamsen Dallastown PA 683 24 1011 26:40.2 28:02.3 8:36/M
48 Emily Gurreri York PA 410 21 1012 26:40.2 29:56.4 8:36/M
49 Jill Reinholt Red Lion PA 45 23 1021 26:43.8 27:21.4 8:37/M
50 Margaret Bentley York PA 2074 24 1023 26:44.2 28:11.6 8:37/M
51 Katie Bentley York PA 2075 22 1031 26:45.4 28:12.1 8:38/M
52 Dylan Ottemiller York PA 1009 21 1033 26:45.6 28:32.1 8:38/M
53 Caroline Olson York PA 492 20 1051 26:49.2 27:08.5 8:39/M
54 Grace Klauber Red Bank NY 3356 22 1063 26:51.3 29:02.2 8:40/M
55 Lauren Murphy York PA 1760 21 1070 26:53.4 27:42.1 8:40/M
56 Nikole Tome York PA 1524 23 1093 26:57.9 29:51.1 8:42/M
57 Molly Senft York PA 3283 21 1127 27:09.2 30:51.4 8:45/M
58 Britni Bahn Red Lion PA 2381 24 1128 27:09.7 30:06.6 8:45/M
59 Hillary Burnside York PA 633 20 1133 27:10.7 29:55.8 8:46/M
60 Alyssa Fisher Salisbury MD 2427 24 1134 27:11.2 29:49.4 8:46/M
61 Katie Blankenstein York PA 2545 22 1140 27:12.0 30:14.1 8:46/M
62 Meredith Bollinger York PA 1955 20 1186 27:23.5 28:25.1 8:50/M
63 Nicole Bollinger York PA 347 20 1197 27:25.9 29:59.6 8:51/M
64 Ellyse Pollack York PA 2809 20 1198 27:26.1 28:40.9 8:51/M
65 Leigh Skehan York PA 2139 23 1217 27:31.8 31:49.6 8:53/M
66 Jessica Wolfe York PA 1003 20 1218 27:31.9 29:12.6 8:53/M
67 Allison Ballina Pittsburgh PA 1633 22 1233 27:34.4 28:50.1 8:54/M
68 Bethany Knepper York PA 1835 21 1236 27:34.5 28:53.5 8:54/M
69 Sarah Markel York PA 743 20 1238 27:35.6 29:17.1 8:54/M
70 Erin Farrell York PA 2470 20 1251 27:37.0 28:08.2 8:55/M
71 Maura Niehenke York PA 3071 24 1261 27:38.7 31:49.6 8:55/M
72 Danielle Crone Dover PA 1393 24 1266 27:39.2 28:07.6 8:55/M
73 Morgan Oberlander York PA 2483 21 1276 27:42.3 29:16.1 8:56/M
74 Jessica Henry York PA 742 22 1283 27:44.1 27:53.4 8:57/M
75 Jen Hnatuck Lewisburg PA 1460 24 1286 27:44.6 31:54.1 8:57/M
76 Sami Houseal Mount Joy PA 2609 23 1292 27:45.3 28:01.8 8:57/M
77 Nicole Gozdan Glenside PA 211 20 1301 27:48.7 30:48.5 8:58/M
78 Brittany Stambaugh Leola PA 1058 20 1331 27:59.2 29:39.6 9:02/M
79 Whitney Timcheck Hellam PA 534 24 1345 28:01.2 29:10.1 9:02/M
80 Janel Kinard Dallastown PA 2956 22 1350 28:02.3 28:11.5 9:03/M
81 Lydia Brahm Wrightsville PA 2162 24 1351 28:02.5 31:03.3 9:03/M
82 Abby Romberger York Haven PA 3147 22 1363 28:05.7 29:15.2 9:04/M
83 Leah McNamara Arlington VA 2061 22 1383 28:13.2 29:25.6 9:06/M
84 Rachel Bentzel Jacobus PA 2587 22 1384 28:13.3 28:35.7 9:06/M
85 Lizzet Yanez York PA 1663 22 1401 28:21.5 28:25.1 9:09/M
86 Emily Reineberg York PA 1853 21 1402 28:22.4 30:21.6 9:09/M
87 Ginny Hadley York PA 1325 22 1408 28:24.0 29:36.4 9:10/M
88 Hannah Seitz York PA 325 20 1412 28:25.1 31:23.8 9:10/M
89 Daizy Yanez York PA 3513 23 1424 28:29.0 28:31.9 9:11/M
90 Alyse Wiertel Red Lion PA 310 24 1437 28:31.4 30:43.9 9:12/M
91 Tiffany Feudale York PA 3246 24 1443 28:32.7 30:19.4 9:12/M
92 Kathryn Dill York PA 3393 23 1475 28:41.7 31:37.8 9:15/M
93 Kimberlee Kraft York PA 2846 23 1480 28:42.4 30:04.1 9:15/M
94 Josephine Meckley Dallastown PA 2178 23 1481 28:42.4 32:55.6 9:15/M
95 Cari Friddle York PA 1838 23 1482 28:42.5 30:02.2 9:15/M
96 Meghan McGowan York PA 3948 21 1490 28:43.9 31:35.2 9:16/M
97 Amanda Witman Mt Joy PA 4136 23 1492 28:44.6 31:37.9 9:16/M
98 Michelle Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 1093 21 1499 28:45.6 29:00.4 9:16/M
99 Kaitlyn Arnold Dover PA 1141 20 1504 28:45.8 29:51.1 9:16/M
100 Kayla Schmuck Red Lion PA 926 23 1514 28:49.0 31:11.3 9:18/M
101 Katie Knaper Dallastown PA 717 24 1517 28:49.3 31:11.1 9:18/M
102 Molly Wasik York PA 1933 24 1531 28:52.3 31:55.8 9:19/M
103 Allie Scorzelli Mexico NY 469 20 1546 28:54.9 29:43.1 9:19/M
104 Erica Howard Red Lion PA 1735 23 1578 29:02.8 31:53.1 9:22/M
105 Jessica Liss New Freedom PA 1948 24 1582 29:03.4 30:13.8 9:22/M
106 Kristina Bell Dover PA 1952 23 1592 29:05.9 32:35.8 9:23/M
107 Sarah Boyer York PA 381 24 1616 29:11.2 31:07.4 9:25/M
108 Caryn Rupert York PA 2494 24 1673 29:26.0 30:15.1 9:30/M
109 Emily Horst Lancaster PA 345 20 1676 29:27.0 33:18.9 9:30/M
110 Rebecca Howell Glen Rock PA 1828 21 1709 29:36.3 31:34.2 9:33/M
111 Catherine Ramage York PA 454 24 1725 29:43.1 30:44.5 9:35/M
112 Sara Greaves Lincoln University PA 2149 21 1727 29:43.3 31:17.1 9:35/M
113 Katy Mills York PA 2281 21 1728 29:43.7 32:31.4 9:35/M
114 Amanda Fitzpatrick Harrisburg PA 2564 23 1730 29:43.7 32:31.4 9:35/M
115 Kala Enfield Dallastown PA 466 23 1737 29:45.9 33:58.8 9:36/M
116 Kelly McGuire Hummelstown PA 521 23 1750 29:48.1 30:13.3 9:37/M
117 Pilar Caplan York PA 2543 20 1754 29:48.7 32:40.3 9:37/M
118 Bria Caplan York PA 2542 20 1759 29:50.0 32:40.5 9:37/M
119 Natalie Davis York PA 2369 22 1768 29:51.2 31:19.8 9:38/M
120 Jillian Altland Dover PA 276 21 1775 29:52.8 31:53.6 9:38/M
121 Amber Lindt Dover PA 213 21 1776 29:52.9 31:53.1 9:38/M
122 Katy Glorioso York PA 3891 23 1812 30:06.0 31:00.5 9:43/M
123 Amanda Groff Ephrata PA 467 22 1824 30:07.8 30:36.7 9:43/M
124 Brittany Anderson Wrightsville PA 4015 21 1837 30:11.6 31:16.1 9:44/M
125 Gabby Alico Mechanicsburg PA 3072 23 1866 30:20.0 30:48.6 9:47/M
126 Emily Wengrenovich Lancaster PA 2993 24 1869 30:20.3 31:11.6 9:47/M
127 Bri Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 27 21 1882 30:23.1 30:38.2 9:48/M
128 Maribeth Kuntz Spring Grove PA 2411 23 1887 30:23.8 33:46.7 9:48/M
129 Hanna Sylo York PA 367 23 1891 30:24.6 30:51.4 9:48/M
130 Katelyn Romesberg York PA 1704 23 1896 30:25.1 33:06.8 9:49/M
131 Addie Shearer Windsor PA 655 22 1899 30:25.8 33:27.7 9:49/M
132 Jessica Ricks Red Lion PA 2173 24 1901 30:27.0 31:31.8 9:49/M
133 Meghan Muller York PA 368 23 1913 30:28.4 30:56.4 9:50/M
134 Alexis Fissel York PA 116 23 1915 30:28.7 32:12.9 9:50/M
135 Heather Delp Dover PA 375 24 1923 30:32.5 33:53.5 9:51/M
136 Nicole Rummel York PA 1881 24 1927 30:33.4 32:40.7 9:51/M
137 Nicole Barrett York PA 1724 21 1932 30:35.5 33:25.9 9:52/M
138 Hillary Sylo York PA 366 24 1955 30:40.9 31:08.3 9:54/M
139 Elizabeth Winters York PA 3048 22 1958 30:41.8 32:28.2 9:54/M
140 Morgan Hollinger Harrisburg PA 2918 24 1988 30:48.7 32:50.1 9:56/M
141 Brittany Fishel York PA 246 22 2004 30:52.9 31:47.1 9:57/M
142 Sarah Turner New Oxford PA 3152 24 2014 30:54.7 33:25.9 9:58/M
143 Catherine Sturgis Spring Grove PA 1140 20 2022 30:57.6 33:45.8 9:59/M
144 Beth Bollinger Seven Valleys PA 3157 22 2036 31:01.6 33:20.5 10:00/M
145 Lauren Hendrix York PA 346 22 2052 31:05.2 32:33.1 10:02/M
146 Lindsay Livingston York PA 2211 21 2086 31:16.2 34:51.9 10:05/M
147 Kristin Breen Red Lion PA 1765 20 2089 31:16.4 32:47.9 10:05/M
148 Jessica Fritz York PA 2329 21 2122 31:24.5 32:43.2 10:08/M
149 Andrea Trabucio-Lampos 3855 24 2137 31:27.1 31:42.6 10:09/M
150 Allison Pfaendler Brooklyn NY 142 22 2165 31:33.9 33:38.9 10:11/M
151 Juliana Lau PA 2966 21 2201 31:45.5 33:31.7 10:15/M
152 Heather Small York PA 1214 22 2205 31:46.9 32:05.9 10:15/M
153 Kristen Fickes York PA 1259 20 2210 31:47.8 33:19.6 10:15/M
154 Morgan Denny Dover PA 1977 23 2226 31:52.5 35:22.1 10:17/M
155 Megan Hostetter Millersville PA 1803 22 2261 32:01.4 33:14.2 10:20/M
156 Kelly Keener York PA 3227 24 2271 32:04.2 32:39.9 10:21/M
157 Alex Meyer York PA 947 21 2302 32:13.3 33:50.8 10:24/M
158 Jennae Bailey York PA 19 24 2318 32:19.8 33:52.5 10:25/M
159 Melissa Bailey York PA 20 21 2319 32:19.9 33:52.8 10:25/M
160 Akua Sarfo York PA 10 23 2321 32:19.9 33:53.1 10:25/M
161 Micah Leonard York PA 3479 21 2342 32:25.0 34:28.7 10:27/M
162 Jenna Moellman Stewartstown PA 1043 23 2345 32:25.5 34:31.3 10:27/M
163 Jill Paskey 3680 23 2351 32:27.3 36:34.7 10:28/M
164 Laura Honaker Stewartstown PA 1134 20 2355 32:28.4 34:25.9 10:28/M
165 Jenny Gilbert Wrightsville PA 3802 21 2357 32:30.1 33:34.1 10:29/M
166 Michalea Delaveris Columbus OH 2036 24 2363 32:31.1 33:32.3 10:29/M
167 Victoria Domkoski Indiana PA 1687 21 2387 32:36.0 35:50.6 10:31/M
168 Clare Knickman Jarrettsville MD 705 23 2390 32:36.4 33:04.4 10:31/M
169 Jennifer Wivell Windsor PA 2133 24 2411 32:41.0 34:17.6 10:33/M
170 Emily Wivell Windsor PA 2057 21 2413 32:41.7 34:17.6 10:33/M
171 Melanie Burkhart Hershey PA 4101 23 2433 32:48.8 34:50.1 10:35/M
172 Allison Karanicolas Wrightsville PA 1120 22 2452 32:54.3 34:36.9 10:37/M
173 Kristin Hendricks Etters PA 3018 22 2465 32:58.6 34:59.4 10:38/M
174 Sarah Linde Lancaster PA 1286 24 2470 32:59.2 33:25.8 10:38/M
175 Janelle Hinkle Etters PA 2764 23 2475 33:02.5 35:02.5 10:39/M
176 Addie Koch Denver CO 612 24 2491 33:09.2 33:44.1 10:42/M
177 Lauren Miller York PA 1202 20 2508 33:14.2 36:11.3 10:43/M
178 Jen Jones York PA 2068 24 2522 33:22.7 35:18.6 10:46/M
179 Sarah Weinhold Arlington VA 2002 23 2533 33:27.0 34:40.7 10:47/M
180 Katelyn Weyant York PA 3845 22 2536 33:28.0 36:49.3 10:48/M
181 Emily Kurtek York PA 3843 22 2537 33:28.8 36:49.6 10:48/M
182 Chantal Blessing York PA 284 23 2571 33:39.4 34:34.4 10:51/M
183 Katelyn Lanphier York PA 3844 23 2587 33:43.8 37:04.9 10:53/M
184 Brittany Hall York PA 3382 23 2597 33:47.5 36:02.3 10:54/M
185 Brittany Kober York PA 2001 23 2603 33:48.8 37:10.6 10:54/M
186 Shaylyn Smith York PA 1998 21 2615 33:52.9 37:11.8 10:55/M
187 Shannon Bilyeu Red Lion PA 3363 23 2623 33:56.0 34:41.1 10:57/M
188 Angela Reiber York PA 2648 21 2641 34:06.5 37:48.5 11:00/M
189 Scottie Thompson Wrightsville PA 314 24 2668 34:19.5 36:16.3 11:04/M
190 Jordan Haines York PA 796 20 2674 34:23.0 35:53.6 11:05/M
191 Laura Hoffman Dover PA 1027 21 2685 34:31.8 36:15.1 11:08/M
192 Madelyn Huyett Yoe PA 3216 23 2702 34:39.5 34:46.8 11:11/M
193 Jin Heindel York PA 3193 24 2703 34:39.7 35:31.8 11:11/M
194 Lydia Stayer York PA 2734 24 2721 34:45.5 35:38.4 11:13/M
195 Maria Stayer York PA 831 21 2723 34:46.0 35:38.4 11:13/M
196 Heather Weir East Berlin PA 1463 21 2751 34:56.6 36:41.5 11:16/M
197 Jolee Van Horn York PA 126 24 2765 35:00.4 37:25.9 11:17/M
198 Kristin Motter York PA 637 21 2774 35:03.8 38:08.8 11:18/M
199 Samantha Wolfkill Delta PA 1034 20 2776 35:06.2 35:40.6 11:19/M
200 Becca Grosh York PA 3192 21 2786 35:16.6 36:07.9 11:23/M
201 Stephanie Palm New Oxford PA 2426 22 2795 35:18.7 39:16.1 11:23/M
202 Brandi Bemiller Manchester PA 3723 21 2796 35:18.9 37:20.2 11:23/M
203 Kate Kingsborough New Freedom PA 240 24 2856 35:52.7 36:53.9 11:34/M
204 Colette Weaver Hanover PA 1244 22 2857 35:53.2 37:45.8 11:35/M
205 Lyndsey Baer York PA 2005 20 2882 36:06.3 39:11.8 11:39/M
206 Tiffany Stambaugh York PA 737 20 2889 36:08.1 37:45.8 11:39/M
207 Chelsea Truax York PA 2201 21 2918 36:22.5 38:51.7 11:44/M
208 Amanda Bentzel York PA 4060 24 2933 36:29.3 39:42.8 11:46/M
209 Sarah Martenson Mt Wolf PA 2756 22 2950 36:41.8 38:42.1 11:50/M
210 Carlie Linde York PA 701 23 2957 36:44.6 37:12.4 11:51/M
211 Dana Reese York PA 1834 23 2970 36:52.4 38:10.8 11:54/M
212 Olivia Schreiber Dillsburg PA 806 20 2972 36:52.9 39:46.5 11:54/M
213 Amanda Hostler York PA 3419 20 2986 37:06.0 39:08.5 11:58/M
214 Kristen Allen York PA 1553 22 3006 37:13.8 40:39.4 12:00/M
215 Kelsey Hardt York PA 2837 22 3052 37:39.6 39:21.4 12:09/M
216 Cayman Martin Phoenix AZ 1556 20 3066 37:48.4 39:35.2 12:12/M
217 Krysten Brokenshire Manchester PA 335 24 3071 37:49.5 41:44.7 12:12/M
218 Ashley Dolla York PA 1943 22 3095 38:04.6 40:00.4 12:17/M
219 Whitney Shinsky Parkton PA 2522 24 3136 38:33.8 39:10.9 12:26/M
220 Kayla Pucillo Red Lion PA 2475 22 3142 38:38.1 41:42.6 12:28/M
221 Allison Walker York PA 2713 20 3163 38:53.8 42:28.5 12:33/M
222 Brandi Santaniello York PA 3959 21 3165 38:54.8 42:29.3 12:33/M
223 Alexis Witman Greencastle PA 3303 22 3168 38:56.5 41:50.1 12:34/M
224 Bryama Warner York PA 786 20 3276 40:40.6 42:10.9 13:07/M
225 Emma Wheedleton York PA 1726 23 3431 43:27.4 46:23.1 14:01/M
226 Melissa Jones Red Lion PA 1235 22 3483 44:13.4 47:18.7 14:16/M
227 Emily Baker York PA 2553 23 3485 44:13.8 46:21.2 14:16/M
228 Anjali Patel York PA 2782 20 3487 44:23.4 44:55.2 14:19/M
229 Chrissy Horan Stafford VA 1843 20 3499 44:33.5 45:53.7 14:22/M
230 Lacy Baer York PA 1982 21 3502 44:34.0 47:54.9 14:23/M
231 Britney Spells York PA 2929 22 3505 44:35.7 45:31.3 14:23/M
232 Brittany Mullins York PA 2289 24 3531 45:18.8 48:38.1 14:37/M
233 Kaylee Roupas York PA 3558 20 3533 45:19.7 46:54.2 14:37/M
234 Tara Cooper York PA 4061 21 3542 45:29.0 49:30.5 14:40/M
235 Jessica Huska Seven Valleys PA 1331 20 3565 45:54.5 47:39.3 14:48/M
236 Libby Walters York PA 3507 23 3597 46:40.6 50:00.2 15:03/M
237 Lisa Workman York PA 3575 24 3639 47:47.6 49:22.4 15:25/M
238 Emily Workman York PA 3576 22 3640 47:47.6 49:22.2 15:25/M
239 Rachel Delp York PA 1981 23 3652 48:08.9 51:28.1 15:32/M
240 Stephanie Maudlin York PA 1989 23 3653 48:11.7 51:31.3 15:33/M
241 Hannah Smith York PA 1993 22 3654 48:12.2 51:31.8 15:33/M
242 Sam Hyson Manchester PA 77 24 3709 49:57.2 53:34.1 16:07/M
243 Celia Deller Red Lion PA 3213 23 3771 51:40.9 55:39.4 16:40/M
244 Jessica Udzinski Stewartstown PA 4014 23 3785 51:54.7 55:25.4 16:45/M
245 Chrissy Leaman York PA 1926 23 3858 54:42.4 56:35.5 17:39/M
246 Abigall Hoff Dallastown PA 3872 22 3881 55:36.2 59:18.9 17:56/M
247 Lindsey Pierce Phoenixville PA 3210 23 3887 55:53.7 59:58.1 18:02/M
248 Melissa Cousler York PA 2867 23 3900 56:33.5 59:57.2 18:15/M
249 Rachael Robertson York PA 2911 24 3907 57:34.8 1:01:53.5 18:34/M
250 Heidi Storey York PA 1932 24 3941 1:02:26.0 1:03:54.8 20:08/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Dennish York PA 2082 27 3 15:57.8 15:59.5 5:09/M
2 Cooper Linde Lancaster PA 1287 25 7 16:22.4 16:24.1 5:17/M
3 Jason Brown York PA 3771 26 33 18:13.0 18:15.3 5:53/M
4 Lance Ness York PA 931 25 40 18:37.3 23:10.7 6:00/M
5 Marc Turkewicz York PA 3849 25 46 18:44.4 18:47.7 6:03/M
6 Andy Brooks Felton PA 3116 26 52 18:59.2 19:54.8 6:07/M
7 Ben Stanley Saint Paul MN 1062 29 55 19:04.2 19:14.5 6:09/M
8 Evan Himes Lancaster PA 3494 26 57 19:07.9 19:12.7 6:10/M
9 Daniel Adams Red Lion PA 2652 27 58 19:08.1 19:19.2 6:10/M
10 Alex March West Chester PA 4120 27 60 19:08.7 19:29.2 6:10/M
11 Andrew Myers Baltimore MD 1679 29 66 19:17.0 19:47.8 6:13/M
12 Sean Krebs York PA 4124 29 72 19:25.9 19:34.6 6:16/M
13 Ross Spangler Lancaster PA 1317 27 76 19:32.0 19:42.1 6:18/M
14 Devin O'Connor York PA 197 29 98 19:59.0 20:02.8 6:27/M
15 Mark Hershey Augusta KS 1527 27 102 20:00.8 20:07.6 6:27/M
16 Jonathan Coffey New York NY 540 25 135 20:36.3 20:46.5 6:39/M
17 Tim Waldeck Chicago IL 3247 27 146 20:46.8 22:04.3 6:42/M
18 Devin Meckley Dallastown PA 533 26 148 20:50.7 21:11.3 6:43/M
19 Derek Kipple York PA 2101 29 159 20:56.6 22:11.5 6:45/M
20 Christian Miller York PA 1335 29 169 21:03.2 22:02.7 6:47/M
21 Michael Kot York PA 1928 28 172 21:07.9 22:42.8 6:49/M
22 Timothy Barley York PA 3658 26 180 21:14.5 21:20.2 6:51/M
23 Dan App Dover PA 1644 28 189 21:21.4 21:30.2 6:53/M
24 Denny Daugherty York PA 108 29 195 21:25.1 21:35.3 6:55/M
25 Matthew Adams Lancaster PA 2767 28 196 21:25.7 22:10.6 6:55/M
26 Mark Keagel York PA 2819 25 211 21:34.0 21:49.7 6:57/M
27 Chris Langley York PA 1953 26 223 21:42.1 21:54.8 7:00/M
28 Mark Finn Spring Grove PA 2982 29 251 22:02.4 22:32.3 7:06/M
29 Michael Wilhelm York PA 3284 27 252 22:03.4 24:25.6 7:07/M
30 Gary Grim Golden CO 3051 26 301 22:29.5 26:29.3 7:15/M
31 Evan Meyers York PA 232 28 309 22:33.6 23:57.5 7:16/M
32 Eric Payne Dallastown PA 4106 29 312 22:35.4 24:15.5 7:17/M
33 Scott Eshelman York PA 2157 28 314 22:35.9 23:10.3 7:17/M
34 Joshua Carter Jeffersonville IN 1321 28 315 22:35.9 24:55.6 7:17/M
35 Michael Haun Jacobus PA 699 29 328 22:42.2 23:32.4 7:19/M
36 James Craft York PA 594 27 330 22:42.7 22:58.5 7:19/M
37 Michael Weismiller 3881 29 332 22:43.3 23:03.2 7:20/M
38 Justin Fritzius Paeonian Springs VA 1508 28 348 22:49.0 22:51.6 7:22/M
39 John Frey York PA 3145 25 354 22:52.9 25:42.2 7:23/M
40 Jeffery Thompson York PA 428 28 363 22:55.7 23:20.5 7:24/M
41 Jonathan Hunt Manchester Pa PA 3448 27 378 23:02.9 23:43.8 7:26/M
42 Nathan Krotzer York PA 2900 27 391 23:10.5 23:30.3 7:28/M
43 Benjamin Liss New Freedom PA 1947 25 440 23:27.9 24:26.7 7:34/M
44 Anthony Lau York PA 2970 26 447 23:31.3 23:37.1 7:35/M
45 Matthew Armold Baltimore MD 767 25 460 23:36.9 26:21.9 7:37/M
46 Sean Lain Spring Grove PA 2235 27 467 23:40.0 24:04.1 7:38/M
47 John Koslosky York PA 1976 29 475 23:44.4 26:51.2 7:39/M
48 Ben Prorock Charlottesville PA 2130 26 476 23:44.5 24:00.1 7:39/M
49 Jonathan Kauffman Mt Joy PA 3580 28 500 23:52.5 24:12.1 7:42/M
50 Trent Gerber York PA 3453 27 504 23:53.8 24:56.4 7:42/M
51 Richard Shafer Dover PA 1030 27 532 24:07.2 28:01.1 7:47/M
52 Patrick Kirby Washington DC 2625 26 561 24:16.0 24:55.6 7:50/M
53 Jedidiah Adams Red Lion PA 2653 25 563 24:16.5 26:20.3 7:50/M
54 Joseph Gurreri Jr Gettysburg PA 412 26 571 24:19.1 27:35.8 7:51/M
55 Daniel Fleischman York PA 1770 28 607 24:31.4 25:05.7 7:55/M
56 Clint Kauffman York PA 2312 28 636 24:44.6 25:43.8 7:59/M
57 Reed Gunderson York PA 204 25 642 24:46.7 25:26.6 7:59/M
58 Alex Muller Dover PA 1684 27 647 24:47.8 27:51.3 8:00/M
59 Eric Strock York PA 87 26 651 24:48.9 25:08.6 8:00/M
60 Jeff Neal East Prospect PA 30 27 656 24:50.1 26:49.3 8:01/M
61 Nikolas Delaveris York PA 4064 26 659 24:51.6 25:03.3 8:01/M
62 Josh Bovender York PA 131 25 700 25:04.5 26:56.9 8:05/M
63 Andrew Loehwing York PA 3153 26 708 25:07.9 28:16.8 8:06/M
64 Adam Kauffman York PA 3040 25 719 25:13.0 25:17.8 8:08/M
65 Andrew Neuman Dover PA 2011 25 722 25:14.1 27:57.6 8:08/M
66 Travis Sennett York PA 4054 28 724 25:15.0 28:40.2 8:09/M
67 Dan Schafer York PA 4056 28 742 25:18.9 28:44.4 8:10/M
68 Karl Robert Linde York PA 2722 29 744 25:19.4 29:26.1 8:10/M
69 Aaron Mitchell Mountville PA 565 25 747 25:19.9 27:38.5 8:10/M
70 Brent Koontz Manchester PA 1280 29 752 25:21.9 29:53.8 8:11/M
71 Ryan Brown Shelby MI 3883 26 787 25:32.9 25:46.4 8:14/M
72 Camron Francis York PA 4122 29 820 25:44.6 29:34.4 8:18/M
73 Matthew Elder Mableton GA 3109 27 841 25:52.4 28:04.1 8:21/M
74 Daniel Mills Parkville MD 78 26 850 25:55.1 28:09.5 8:22/M
75 Mark Shaffer York PA 963 28 862 25:58.3 26:09.9 8:23/M
76 Isaac Schendel Glen Rock PA 1598 26 882 26:04.8 28:13.1 8:25/M
77 Paul Kirby Brooklyn NY 3785 29 885 26:05.6 26:48.1 8:25/M
78 Benjamin Turner York PA 2327 27 909 26:13.9 27:20.3 8:27/M
79 Zac Carrick Hanover PA 1242 25 917 26:15.6 28:08.9 8:28/M
80 Tom Burkholder Fairfax VA 727 29 922 26:17.4 28:05.6 8:29/M
81 Shane Harper York PA 2878 27 929 26:20.3 26:56.5 8:30/M
82 Christopher Kraft Red Lion PA 2848 27 965 26:31.0 27:48.7 8:33/M
83 Sean Patton Washington DC 460 26 979 26:33.1 26:45.3 8:34/M
84 Paul Wege Spring Grove PA 1308 25 994 26:37.2 29:46.8 8:35/M
85 Josh Brandstadter Dover PA 3935 29 995 26:37.2 28:03.3 8:35/M
86 Scott Wengrenovich Lancaster PA 2992 26 1000 26:38.7 27:30.8 8:35/M
87 Kyle Horst Sparks MD 339 25 1041 26:47.8 30:40.7 8:38/M
88 Tristan Maschke Spring Grove PA 3224 25 1042 26:48.1 27:41.1 8:39/M
89 Shane Linetty Bird In Hand PA 3256 27 1045 26:48.3 31:11.9 8:39/M
90 Jeremy Sellers York PA 930 27 1049 26:48.8 28:50.7 8:39/M
91 Scott Bates Manchester PA 414 25 1050 26:49.2 26:56.8 8:39/M
92 Eric Williston York PA 2266 29 1080 26:55.4 28:07.3 8:41/M
93 Christopher Hill WAUKESHA WI 3731 25 1097 26:58.8 29:38.1 8:42/M
94 Clinton Myers York PA 835 27 1117 27:06.0 30:36.6 8:45/M
95 Ryan Lewis York PA 3480 26 1139 27:11.8 29:05.7 8:46/M
96 Mike Freed Spring Grove PA 3578 27 1147 27:14.0 30:44.6 8:47/M
97 Matthew March York PA 393 29 1153 27:15.7 30:19.8 8:47/M
98 Terry Long Emigsville PA 3441 29 1202 27:27.5 27:41.8 8:51/M
99 Patrick Skehan York PA 2140 26 1212 27:31.2 31:48.8 8:53/M
100 Brett Zorbaugh Windsor PA 1754 25 1249 27:36.2 30:29.6 8:54/M
101 Jeff Donnelly Wrightsville PA 694 29 1279 27:43.3 28:07.2 8:56/M
102 Chad Smith York PA 2459 25 1287 27:44.6 29:54.6 8:57/M
103 Nathan Clay Sanford NC 1061 29 1294 27:45.9 29:53.7 8:57/M
104 Jacob Shuey York PA 1670 26 1320 27:55.9 30:41.4 9:00/M
105 Aaron Richardson Phila PA 200 28 1335 27:59.5 28:57.9 9:02/M
106 James Tully York PA 773 26 1369 28:07.7 31:40.2 9:04/M
107 Daniel Smith West Hartford CT 2551 29 1380 28:12.7 31:52.6 9:06/M
108 Joseph Skehan York PA 2141 27 1393 28:18.6 32:35.2 9:08/M
109 Paul Hodum York PA 3245 29 1444 28:33.1 30:19.4 9:13/M
110 Cody Borigo State College PA 3308 26 1455 28:36.0 29:05.6 9:14/M
111 Joe Kochenour York PA 1941 29 1497 28:45.1 29:26.2 9:16/M
112 Francisco Kuljevan York PA 1895 27 1527 28:51.9 29:46.4 9:18/M
113 Nathan Imboden York PA 2570 28 1535 28:53.4 29:57.8 9:19/M
114 Peter Sauerwein Charlottesville VA 1731 29 1542 28:54.4 32:38.9 9:19/M
115 Paul Conner 3438 28 1594 29:06.5 29:23.1 9:23/M
116 Chris Ostrander York PA 4076 26 1599 29:08.0 32:01.4 9:24/M
117 Brent Bortner York PA 119 29 1620 29:13.7 30:15.6 9:25/M
118 Bryce Ward York PA 1005 26 1639 29:18.0 31:03.8 9:27/M
119 Scott Shapiro York PA 1935 26 1705 29:35.8 30:00.1 9:33/M
120 Chris Horsman Manchester PA 3445 28 1711 29:36.5 30:17.8 9:33/M
121 Doug Wise Dallastown PA 465 27 1733 29:45.4 33:58.6 9:36/M
122 Jesse Landis Manchester PA 100 25 1749 29:48.0 30:52.5 9:37/M
123 Jeremy Pritchett York PA 421 29 1809 30:05.0 34:27.3 9:42/M
124 Justin Henry Arlington VA 8 26 1838 30:11.8 32:29.2 9:44/M
125 Bryan Wolfe Hanover PA 3221 29 1852 30:17.0 34:39.3 9:46/M
126 Sean Skehan York PA 2144 25 1900 30:26.4 34:44.8 9:49/M
127 Kyle Leaman York PA 1925 25 1911 30:27.9 32:19.9 9:49/M
128 Asahel Church York PA 3966 28 1930 30:34.4 34:44.3 9:52/M
129 Daniel Hornberger Dover PA 1168 26 1945 30:38.8 31:14.5 9:53/M
130 Benjamin Seidel York PA 2126 26 1969 30:45.0 34:15.3 9:55/M
131 Matt Jacobson Scottsdale AZ 2033 26 1984 30:48.2 31:35.8 9:56/M
132 Brady McNaughton York PA 1738 28 1986 30:48.3 32:26.2 9:56/M
133 Derek Mumford Arlington VA 7 26 2019 30:56.2 33:14.3 9:59/M
134 Sam Hartman Manchester PA 35 29 2037 31:01.7 32:43.6 10:00/M
135 Rob Roedts Manchester PA 76 29 2039 31:02.4 31:52.5 10:01/M
136 Adam Sechrist York PA 2362 29 2051 31:04.7 32:08.1 10:01/M
137 Matthew Kopp Silver Spring MD 4005 29 2078 31:13.7 33:02.1 10:04/M
138 Rj Fisher York PA 1864 28 2163 31:33.5 35:46.3 10:11/M
139 Greg Thomas York PA 207 29 2174 31:36.8 33:38.2 10:12/M
140 Timothy Storey York PA 1931 26 2198 31:42.9 32:31.2 10:14/M
141 James Lafon Emigsville PA 3893 25 2247 31:56.3 35:46.8 10:18/M
142 Ian Farley Honey Brook PA 1886 26 2263 32:02.0 32:59.3 10:20/M
143 Jed Latshaw York PA 1018 26 2381 32:34.3 34:14.3 10:30/M
144 Derrick Billet York PA 1478 27 2388 32:36.1 33:08.3 10:31/M
145 Chris Reed York PA 4078 27 2415 32:42.0 33:40.9 10:33/M
146 Kurt Myers Mount Wolf PA 3389 29 2436 32:49.4 35:14.7 10:35/M
147 Jamieson McKay York PA 1255 27 2479 33:02.9 35:54.3 10:39/M
148 Mike Coleman Emigsville PA 3440 28 2562 33:37.0 33:54.2 10:51/M
149 Joseph Statella York PA 1641 27 2580 33:42.2 36:09.8 10:52/M
150 Jonathan Angelilli Red Lion PA 3176 28 2588 33:44.1 36:22.2 10:53/M
151 Peter Lehmayer Arlington VA 2316 27 2599 33:48.2 35:52.9 10:54/M
152 Kyle Sterner York PA 3452 26 2645 34:10.8 35:13.1 11:01/M
153 Jared Epler Wilmington DE 3880 25 2671 34:21.7 37:50.1 11:05/M
154 Ron Laughman York PA 1017 26 2699 34:38.6 36:21.9 11:10/M
155 Dave Young Harrisburg PA 2917 25 2724 34:46.8 36:49.1 11:13/M
156 Michael Moreno Yorkens NY 1013 26 2746 34:54.7 35:03.3 11:15/M
157 Jesse Butz Dallastown PA 2748 26 2754 34:57.6 39:12.4 11:16/M
158 Ben Utz Hanover PA 88 25 2808 35:27.9 37:12.4 11:26/M
159 Joel Schmid Lancaster PA 2285 27 2829 35:34.9 37:29.3 11:28/M
160 Andrew Campbell York PA 143 29 2919 36:22.6 38:59.9 11:44/M
161 Jamie Markel York PA 3763 28 3044 37:35.6 37:56.8 12:07/M
162 Brian Barton Nottingham MD 2901 28 3126 38:25.7 42:56.4 12:24/M
163 Jimi Nomikos Parkton PA 2523 27 3137 38:33.9 39:11.1 12:26/M
164 Dennis Wirtz New Freedom PA 1778 25 3146 38:42.1 40:57.6 12:29/M
165 Kyle Albright York PA 589 26 3304 41:04.5 44:57.6 13:15/M
166 Casey Buchanan York PA 3352 29 3342 41:42.4 44:56.2 13:27/M
167 Joseph Steere Carlisle PA 1182 28 3406 42:53.5 44:35.3 13:50/M
168 Andrew Cage Cockeysville MD 1147 25 3524 45:10.0 48:33.1 14:34/M
169 Troy Shearer York PA 3864 29 3724 50:29.6 54:52.9 16:17/M
170 Ian Roedts Manchester PA 74 27 3739 50:51.8 54:29.1 16:24/M
171 Ben Seidel York PA 3873 25 3882 55:37.9 59:19.2 17:56/M
172 Kevin Miller Jr. Dallastown PA 2222 29 3899 56:32.6 59:56.9 18:14/M
173 Jason O'Planick Manchester PA 1747 28 3922 58:02.9 1:01:35.2 18:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christine Geiselman York PA 3076 29 81 19:37.7 19:41.1 6:20/M
2 Laura Kenny York PA 3791 29 103 20:01.1 20:10.1 6:27/M
3 Claire Fawcett York PA 991 29 113 20:11.5 20:24.3 6:31/M
4 Megan March West Chester PA 4121 26 134 20:36.1 20:57.7 6:39/M
5 Shannon Smith West Hartford CT 2550 28 162 20:58.7 21:08.3 6:46/M
6 Stephanie Spangler New York NY 1318 28 171 21:07.4 21:16.6 6:49/M
7 Mary March Philadelphia PA 4117 28 184 21:16.8 21:38.1 6:52/M
8 Laura Deller York PA 2078 27 238 21:50.2 22:07.1 7:03/M
9 Alicia Ilyes York PA 912 26 305 22:31.5 22:55.2 7:16/M
10 Erin Stine York PA 3878 29 388 23:08.8 23:24.1 7:28/M
11 April Nabholz Felton PA 3115 28 410 23:15.6 24:12.3 7:30/M
12 Karen Baxter Parkville MD 2340 29 437 23:26.8 23:57.5 7:34/M
13 Sarah Gaenzle York PA 2120 26 455 23:34.1 24:03.9 7:36/M
14 Krishn Grieble Mechanicsburg PA 2444 29 465 23:38.0 24:01.1 7:37/M
15 Cara Burris York PA 183 29 470 23:41.6 23:59.5 7:38/M
16 Connell Lindsey York PA 4097 26 481 23:46.8 26:41.3 7:40/M
17 Kate Thompson York PA 2108 27 533 24:07.3 25:03.4 7:47/M
18 Stefani Lovely York PA 233 26 534 24:07.3 25:32.4 7:47/M
19 Lindsay Ehrat Lancaster PA 2940 27 536 24:08.1 24:22.1 7:47/M
20 Sarah Linde Newark DE 3913 25 562 24:16.2 24:45.1 7:50/M
21 Megan Meals Richmond VA 1958 28 572 24:19.4 26:23.5 7:51/M
22 Bethany Krotzer York PA 2899 26 577 24:21.0 24:41.8 7:51/M
23 Jessica Richardson Phila PA 201 27 580 24:22.0 25:20.4 7:52/M
24 Sarah Bender State College PA 308 27 654 24:49.8 25:10.6 8:00/M
25 Val Stanley Saint Paul MN 1063 28 657 24:50.7 25:02.3 8:01/M
26 Melissa Anstine York PA 1567 29 660 24:51.7 26:33.4 8:01/M
27 Jessie Youtz Lancaster PA 780 26 683 24:59.5 25:08.2 8:04/M
28 Sarah Lanphier York PA 3493 25 702 25:05.5 25:41.1 8:05/M
29 Jessica Englert Airville PA 2710 27 712 25:09.1 26:45.3 8:07/M
30 Erin Langione York PA 1233 26 727 25:15.6 27:26.8 8:09/M
31 Alison Burkholder Fairfax VA 726 29 779 25:28.5 27:15.5 8:13/M
32 Jenna Mills Parkville MD 79 25 851 25:55.3 28:09.5 8:22/M
33 Heather Frost Philadelphia PA 1737 26 878 26:04.6 27:44.2 8:25/M
34 Megan Troxell Manchester PA 2821 25 895 26:09.4 27:27.1 8:26/M
35 Katherine Riley York PA 3315 25 903 26:11.0 27:03.6 8:27/M
36 Jennifer Koons Dover PA 268 28 910 26:14.2 28:27.6 8:28/M
37 Palwasha Siddiqi 3856 26 913 26:14.5 26:28.8 8:28/M
38 Victoria Myers Mount Wolf PA 3388 27 927 26:20.2 26:56.1 8:30/M
39 Jill Hobbs Thomasville PA 3944 28 938 26:22.7 26:39.9 8:30/M
40 Lauren Rooney York PA 1425 26 964 26:31.0 28:25.8 8:33/M
41 Alison Kinney York PA 971 25 970 26:31.9 29:24.6 8:33/M
42 Courtney Riley Dover PA 1227 29 972 26:32.1 26:54.4 8:34/M
43 Laura Selway Washington DC 459 27 976 26:32.7 26:44.1 8:34/M
44 Stacey Dvoryak Brooklyn NY 2420 25 1013 26:40.8 29:35.2 8:36/M
45 Lauren Reinholt Red Lion PA 123 28 1024 26:44.4 27:21.6 8:37/M
46 Danielle McIntyre York PA 528 25 1064 26:51.3 27:59.8 8:40/M
47 Lacey Lentz- Monk York PA 1127 28 1067 26:51.6 27:33.2 8:40/M
48 Jamie Brandstadter Dover PA 3934 26 1072 26:53.9 28:19.4 8:40/M
49 Diane Williston York PA 2267 29 1085 26:56.2 28:07.4 8:41/M
50 Nikki Hill WAUKESHA WI 3732 27 1115 27:05.9 29:45.1 8:44/M
51 Stephanie South York PA 640 26 1120 27:06.9 31:15.5 8:45/M
52 Abbie Horsman Manchester PA 3446 28 1179 27:21.7 28:02.8 8:49/M
53 Katherine Haun Jacobus PA 700 28 1180 27:22.0 28:12.4 8:50/M
54 Carly McWilliams York PA 635 25 1225 27:33.5 30:51.4 8:53/M
55 Amanda Kraft York PA 2850 29 1240 27:35.7 28:51.1 8:54/M
56 Jenna Koslosky York PA 1975 28 1269 27:40.6 30:45.8 8:55/M
57 Brittany Myers York PA 2460 26 1282 27:43.7 29:53.4 8:56/M
58 Jessica Pfeiffer Mechanicsburg PA 4 29 1298 27:47.8 29:35.4 8:58/M
59 Valerie Myers York PA 1658 27 1327 27:58.8 28:30.6 9:01/M
60 Mindy Warner York PA 1424 26 1342 28:01.0 32:09.7 9:02/M
61 Marcella Robinson Elizabethtown PA 1743 27 1359 28:04.2 32:41.5 9:03/M
62 Jessica Grove York PA 4002 28 1364 28:05.7 31:36.1 9:04/M
63 Sara Zimmerman York PA 405 27 1371 28:09.2 29:44.4 9:05/M
64 Rebecca Laracy York PA 2142 25 1391 28:18.4 32:35.6 9:08/M
65 Britney Bechtel Manchester PA 1596 26 1429 28:29.8 28:33.6 9:11/M
66 Audra Yancey Manchester PA 99 25 1435 28:31.2 29:35.3 9:12/M
67 Participant Unknown York PA 731 26 1460 28:38.7 28:57.2 9:14/M
68 Kathy Hansel Dover PA 3569 29 1516 28:49.1 30:42.7 9:18/M
69 Alexandra London-Gross Charlottesville VA 219 26 1548 28:55.1 32:38.9 9:20/M
70 Zareen Thomas York PA 1615 25 1562 28:58.6 29:51.1 9:21/M
71 Andrea Wesner York PA 3144 28 1564 28:59.2 31:48.4 9:21/M
72 Casey Darling York PA 2598 28 1596 29:06.8 32:58.5 9:23/M
73 Erica Pantelich York PA 3602 25 1626 29:14.5 29:39.3 9:26/M
74 Lisa Angelucci York PA 1759 27 1656 29:22.2 32:00.2 9:28/M
75 Danielle Anderson Red Lion PA 2380 25 1664 29:24.5 32:22.1 9:29/M
76 Casey Horst Sparks MD 338 25 1669 29:25.5 33:18.2 9:29/M
77 Kale Unger Pittsburgh PA 3991 28 1703 29:35.4 32:11.6 9:33/M
78 Jessica Culton York PA 101 28 1732 29:45.3 33:57.1 9:36/M
79 Angela Stuth Mount Wolf PA 1613 28 1760 29:50.1 30:40.3 9:37/M
80 Dianna Schaeberle York PA 1653 28 1780 29:53.4 30:46.8 9:38/M
81 Korie Young Seven Valleys PA 2240 27 1793 30:00.6 33:06.3 9:41/M
82 Danielle Shapiro York PA 1936 25 1799 30:02.2 33:08.5 9:41/M
83 Crystal Gardner York PA 1192 27 1811 30:05.3 32:12.6 9:42/M
84 Katie Missimer Washington DC 722 29 1818 30:06.7 31:53.3 9:43/M
85 Brittany Oberdorff Arlington VA 5 26 1831 30:10.3 32:29.2 9:44/M
86 Ashley Oberdorff Arlington VA 6 29 1835 30:11.1 32:29.1 9:44/M
87 Mandy Lehman Wrightsville PA 530 28 1846 30:15.1 33:27.9 9:45/M
88 Clarissa Linde York PA 2706 28 1847 30:15.6 30:41.9 9:45/M
89 Mary Stein Philadelphia PA 895 27 1853 30:17.1 32:34.6 9:46/M
90 Kristin Midkiff Philadelphia PA 1666 27 1854 30:17.4 32:34.8 9:46/M
91 Amber Donoflio Red Lion PA 2464 28 1863 30:19.4 34:02.5 9:47/M
92 Nichole Henise York PA 1911 25 1925 30:32.7 30:57.2 9:51/M
93 Cantrell Donley York PA 2143 29 1928 30:34.3 34:53.5 9:52/M
94 Nikki Dickson York PA 738 26 1931 30:35.0 32:16.5 9:52/M
95 Samantha Latham York PA 430 25 1937 30:37.4 33:49.9 9:53/M
96 Brea Defeo York PA 1776 26 1948 30:39.4 34:08.2 9:53/M
97 Kellee Fitzgerald Silver Spring MD 2595 25 1961 30:42.7 31:01.7 9:54/M
98 Marianne Dietz Alexandria VA 723 29 1975 30:45.6 32:32.6 9:55/M
99 Lindsey McNaughton York PA 1739 26 1978 30:47.4 32:26.3 9:56/M
100 Jenna Eisenhour Dover PA 2194 26 1989 30:48.9 32:56.9 9:56/M
101 Katherine Harner York PA 3127 29 1991 30:49.3 33:56.6 9:56/M
102 Laura Seitz York PA 3463 27 1992 30:49.3 31:19.6 9:56/M
103 Jackie Aliotta Lancaster PA 605 25 1998 30:52.0 33:10.7 9:57/M
104 Jennifer Griest Dover PA 3240 29 2011 30:54.4 33:25.8 9:58/M
105 Kelly Harper York PA 2879 27 2031 31:00.2 31:37.6 10:00/M
106 Megan Roedts Manchester PA 75 29 2033 31:00.9 31:51.8 10:00/M
107 Maria Torres Silver Spring MD 4004 28 2075 31:13.5 33:02.4 10:04/M
108 Tessa Stewart York PA 3428 27 2079 31:13.7 33:56.4 10:04/M
109 Abigail Leiphart Red Lion PA 2618 25 2084 31:16.0 31:29.3 10:05/M
110 Kelly Rouscher York PA 636 26 2113 31:21.6 34:26.1 10:07/M
111 Shana Chock-Goldman 3552 25 2131 31:26.1 31:42.1 10:08/M
112 Abbey Holtzman Harrisburg PA 13 27 2140 31:27.9 32:13.4 10:09/M
113 Shanna Wise Scottsdale AZ 2032 26 2167 31:34.3 32:22.8 10:11/M
114 Julia Craig Mt Wolf PA 1180 29 2183 31:39.6 33:00.5 10:13/M
115 Julia Davidson Cherry Hill NJ 2699 29 2185 31:40.0 33:03.6 10:13/M
116 Laurie Conner 3439 28 2187 31:40.6 31:56.5 10:13/M
117 Shannon Eshelman York PA 372 25 2204 31:46.8 34:59.1 10:15/M
118 Marisa Donnelly Wrightsville PA 692 28 2237 31:55.0 33:38.4 10:18/M
119 Channing Smith Baltimore MD 2769 28 2245 31:56.1 33:48.2 10:18/M
120 Jill Posey York PA 461 29 2246 31:56.1 32:45.6 10:18/M
121 Susan Knepp York PA 2768 26 2248 31:56.4 33:49.1 10:18/M
122 Stephanie Bunsick York PA 1863 29 2249 31:56.6 34:49.1 10:18/M
123 Elizabeth Seidel York PA 2125 25 2257 31:59.2 35:29.7 10:19/M
124 Sarah Knepper York PA 1837 27 2260 31:59.7 33:14.9 10:19/M
125 Sidra Gordon New Oxford PA 2995 25 2270 32:04.0 32:39.5 10:21/M
126 Amanda Supenia Honey Brook PA 1885 25 2278 32:05.3 32:59.3 10:21/M
127 Jessica Hildebrand York PA 332 25 2281 32:07.0 33:18.6 10:22/M
128 Melony Grove York PA 3762 28 2296 32:11.5 36:02.6 10:23/M
129 Emma Frawley York PA 1019 26 2301 32:12.7 33:53.3 10:23/M
130 Jess Hoffman Dover PA 1028 25 2304 32:13.4 33:53.8 10:24/M
131 Heather Airey Glen Burnie MD 3126 26 2335 32:23.6 32:36.9 10:27/M
132 Jenn Neal York PA 3383 27 2354 32:28.0 36:35.7 10:28/M
133 Julie Schafer York PA 4055 26 2364 32:31.6 35:56.5 10:29/M
134 Shannon Willis Philadelphia PA 904 25 2378 32:33.7 34:37.3 10:30/M
135 Jordan Willis Arlington VA 903 27 2379 32:33.8 34:36.3 10:30/M
136 Shelly Ilgenfritz York PA 3942 28 2395 32:36.9 35:46.8 10:31/M
137 Amy Crerand York PA 4079 27 2412 32:41.0 33:41.3 10:33/M
138 Danielle Larrick Lancaster PA 59 27 2414 32:41.8 33:41.6 10:33/M
139 Ashley Welsh Hanover PA 3045 28 2430 32:48.7 36:39.2 10:35/M
140 Lauren Oldhouser Hanover PA 3046 27 2432 32:48.7 36:39.7 10:35/M
141 Michelle Vogelsong Mount Wolf PA 2090 29 2441 32:51.2 34:02.1 10:36/M
142 Octavia Beard Dallastown PA 2747 26 2446 32:52.5 37:05.9 10:36/M
143 Juli Carey York PA 1477 25 2453 32:54.3 33:26.6 10:37/M
144 Kristy Potter Glen Rock PA 620 27 2473 33:02.2 36:50.5 10:39/M
145 Lindsay Nace Glen Rock PA 622 26 2477 33:02.6 36:50.5 10:39/M
146 Gretchen Ritter Jacobus PA 2737 26 2485 33:06.5 34:14.2 10:41/M
147 Molly Gable York PA 555 29 2498 33:10.4 35:36.7 10:42/M
148 Bethany Fehlinger York PA 1254 26 2504 33:13.3 36:05.3 10:43/M
149 Robin Beier York PA 901 27 2507 33:14.1 36:19.7 10:43/M
150 Danielle Nusbaum Manchester PA 900 27 2512 33:16.3 35:08.8 10:44/M
151 Jaime Moellman Stewartstown PA 1044 25 2516 33:17.5 35:24.3 10:44/M
152 Lauren Sinkovitz York PA 3766 26 2517 33:17.8 35:52.1 10:44/M
153 Sarah Shipley York PA 1894 25 2520 33:19.4 34:13.1 10:45/M
154 Shila Cramer York PA 3029 25 2542 33:30.1 35:38.8 10:48/M
155 Rachel Wojcicki Erie PA 1959 29 2559 33:35.9 34:33.1 10:50/M
156 Jenny Warren York PA 1348 26 2584 33:42.6 36:09.8 10:52/M
157 Brenna Seely York PA 2906 26 2590 33:44.7 38:01.2 10:53/M
158 Emily Donia York PA 1584 28 2592 33:45.9 38:09.4 10:53/M
159 Julie Miskelley Denver PA 2390 28 2595 33:47.0 38:09.2 10:54/M
160 Amanda O'Connor York PA 198 29 2646 34:10.8 34:56.4 11:01/M
161 Jennifer Gann York PA 925 28 2655 34:14.3 35:28.8 11:03/M
162 Amanda Gann York PA 906 29 2656 34:14.8 35:29.1 11:03/M
163 Jess Black Elizabethtown PA 546 27 2659 34:15.3 38:10.6 11:03/M
164 Jessica Jenkins York PA 572 28 2675 34:23.7 37:10.4 11:05/M
165 Chelsey Forbes Red Lion PA 1887 27 2694 34:35.9 35:47.4 11:09/M
166 Abigail Thompson York PA 427 28 2713 34:42.4 35:07.9 11:12/M
167 Nikki Albright York PA 587 29 2715 34:42.7 38:35.8 11:12/M
168 Elizabeth Reed York PA 1057 28 2717 34:43.1 38:39.8 11:12/M
169 Sarah Sentz Dover PA 226 28 2732 34:51.4 37:33.2 11:15/M
170 Beth Newcomer Brooklyn NY 4085 25 2756 34:57.7 37:54.2 11:16/M
171 Laura O'Grady York PA 4084 25 2757 34:58.5 37:54.8 11:17/M
172 Alessandra Mautone Yonkers NY 1014 28 2771 35:02.3 35:11.8 11:18/M
173 Lauren Lau York PA 2967 26 2821 35:33.1 37:18.6 11:28/M
174 Nicole Schmid Lancaster PA 2284 27 2835 35:36.8 37:30.7 11:29/M
175 Leigha Morrison York PA 1985 27 2841 35:44.6 39:05.1 11:32/M
176 Melissa Wilkinson Great Falls NY 2872 29 2854 35:51.5 37:37.4 11:34/M
177 Jamie Carrozza Loganville PA 1136 28 2860 35:55.0 38:18.8 11:35/M
178 Lindsey Barley York PA 3657 27 2863 35:57.1 37:42.5 11:36/M
179 Lauren Grim Golden CO 3050 27 2870 36:01.0 40:03.3 11:37/M
180 Abby Howard York PA 681 27 2920 36:23.4 39:54.1 11:44/M
181 Danielle Lohn Dover PA 4058 27 2930 36:28.8 39:42.6 11:46/M
182 Kendall Potter York PA 3534 28 2955 36:44.1 39:28.5 11:51/M
183 Nicole Campbell Ethers PA 2832 27 2960 36:46.3 38:35.9 11:52/M
184 Danielle Smith York PA 1986 26 2971 36:52.7 40:11.1 11:54/M
185 Meredith Stone York PA 2584 29 2985 37:05.1 38:31.8 11:58/M
186 Deidra Klimm New Freedom PA 2893 29 3010 37:15.8 38:06.8 12:01/M
187 Michelle Morgan York PA 2389 26 3012 37:16.4 40:08.8 12:01/M
188 Beth Ohrum Dover PA 2697 29 3021 37:20.8 41:00.6 12:03/M
189 Samanatha Mergler Columbia PA 3422 29 3025 37:21.6 41:01.9 12:03/M
190 Michelle Markel York PA 3764 28 3047 37:36.3 37:56.7 12:08/M
191 Loran Stough York PA 547 29 3059 37:41.6 40:28.3 12:09/M
192 Susannah Jane York PA 2268 27 3081 37:55.5 41:11.1 12:14/M
193 Alyssa Reigart York PA 295 26 3091 38:02.0 40:14.6 12:16/M
194 Jennifer Glosenger Essex MD 1497 29 3108 38:15.0 40:05.2 12:20/M
195 Chelsea Pritchett York PA 16 27 3135 38:32.7 42:55.2 12:26/M
196 Katharine Wagner York PA 110 26 3139 38:34.7 42:04.1 12:26/M
197 Kristen Wirtz New Freedom PA 1261 28 3144 38:41.5 40:57.4 12:29/M
198 Christie Emig Abbottstown PA 223 27 3171 39:04.2 40:44.1 12:36/M
199 Heather Thompson Windsor PA 4112 25 3194 39:27.1 42:20.4 12:44/M
200 Karen Deneve Louisville KY 1324 28 3197 39:27.6 41:47.5 12:44/M
201 Janelle Foltz Emigsville PA 1814 27 3221 39:52.9 43:55.4 12:52/M
202 Ashleigh Turner York PA 2328 29 3254 40:13.4 43:05.7 12:58/M
203 Sandy Streavig Dallastown PA 721 26 3311 41:13.8 41:59.4 13:18/M
204 Annie Williams Red Lion PA 1486 26 3313 41:14.2 41:59.4 13:18/M
205 Candace Lafon Emigsville PA 3892 26 3325 41:30.0 45:20.8 13:23/M
206 Laura Mellott Dover PA 190 27 3351 41:53.5 43:38.5 13:31/M
207 Jennifer Shepheard York PA 1138 29 3355 41:58.3 42:11.7 13:32/M
208 Renee Green York PA 996 25 3367 42:11.9 46:14.7 13:36/M
209 Lauren Workinger York PA 3530 27 3391 42:34.1 44:22.9 13:44/M
210 Ashley Winter Red Lion PA 1647 27 3394 42:39.2 47:16.9 13:45/M
211 Laura Pittenger Manchester PA 3471 26 3395 42:39.9 44:57.2 13:45/M
212 Erin Gibson York PA 3196 29 3398 42:45.2 43:03.9 13:47/M
213 Jenn Hoffman Dover PA 1026 25 3405 42:53.3 44:35.7 13:50/M
214 Ama Sarfo York PA 12 25 3428 43:24.7 44:58.4 14:00/M
215 Erin Walker Hartford MI 3886 27 3462 43:52.5 47:53.8 14:09/M
216 Caitlin Troxell Manchester PA 2822 28 3512 44:45.2 46:12.1 14:26/M
217 Alison Beddia Brogue PA 1995 26 3525 45:10.0 48:33.6 14:34/M
218 Laura Siddoway York PA 677 28 3526 45:10.2 49:11.1 14:34/M
219 Jennifer Clancy York PA 1216 26 3551 45:36.7 46:24.5 14:43/M
220 Mindy King Havre De Grace MD 1339 25 3567 45:56.1 47:39.3 14:49/M
221 Allison Keagel York PA 2818 29 3578 46:04.2 49:07.1 14:52/M
222 Elizabeth Garrett Red Lion PA 1851 26 3631 47:43.1 48:42.8 15:24/M
223 Lauren Hoffheins Dover PA 294 28 3649 48:06.7 50:18.6 15:31/M
224 Brittany Willey Lancaster PA 3030 26 3650 48:08.0 50:20.1 15:32/M
225 Katie Hendrix York PA 1992 26 3651 48:08.5 51:28.1 15:32/M
226 Trish Rohrbaugh York PA 1577 28 3735 50:40.2 51:57.9 16:21/M
227 Sarah Warner Dallastown PA 1518 29 3772 51:40.9 55:39.8 16:40/M
228 Mary Thompson York PA 4010 25 3787 51:55.0 55:25.1 16:45/M
229 Amy Staub San Antonio TX 344 28 3789 51:56.8 56:19.5 16:45/M
230 Kat Hoskin Dallastown PA 3904 27 3829 53:42.4 56:44.4 17:19/M
231 Tara Seasock York PA 1284 25 3838 54:07.1 56:20.3 17:27/M
232 Kristine Miller Dallastown PA 2223 25 3854 54:40.6 58:04.9 17:38/M
233 Katie Flinchbaugh Hellam PA 1387 29 3879 55:32.1 59:29.3 17:55/M
234 Kimber Hofmann Phoenixville PA 3212 26 3886 55:53.6 59:58.3 18:02/M
235 Siera Bentzel Red Lion PA 3209 29 3895 56:12.4 1:00:11.6 18:08/M
236 Jennifer Herman York PA 2220 25 3898 56:30.7 59:57.1 18:14/M
237 Ahsley Howell Glen Rock PA 1830 27 3904 56:47.0 59:35.6 18:19/M
238 Susie Hancock Manchester PA 3129 29 3923 58:05.7 1:01:37.5 18:44/M
239 Heather Fillmore Taneytown MD 4113 28 3942 1:02:27.1 1:03:55.4 20:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rick Kerns III York PA 814 31 13 17:16.6 17:18.8 5:34/M
2 Joshua Jamison York PA 188 34 30 18:04.4 18:06.3 5:50/M
3 Matt Hershey Miami FL 3366 33 31 18:05.4 18:08.4 5:50/M
4 Zachary Bishard Union City NJ 3482 32 41 18:37.4 18:43.3 6:00/M
5 Jeremy Freyer Hoboken NJ 2762 31 63 19:15.1 19:17.1 6:13/M
6 Larry Lam Winston Salem NC 2408 31 64 19:15.7 19:20.4 6:13/M
7 Donald Emig Thomasville PA 932 34 71 19:24.4 19:34.8 6:15/M
8 Ryan Sentz York PA 1370 31 82 19:39.6 20:27.3 6:20/M
9 Jason Heller Santa Fe NM 941 34 86 19:45.1 19:49.5 6:22/M
10 David Kochenour York PA 1912 32 92 19:53.4 19:59.1 6:25/M
11 Tony Kipple York PA 3967 32 93 19:54.2 20:04.1 6:25/M
12 Brandon Merson York PA 2743 31 117 20:18.9 21:27.2 6:33/M
13 Randy White York PA 462 30 155 20:55.1 21:32.6 6:45/M
14 John Schmiesing York PA 2702 33 166 21:00.9 22:13.1 6:46/M
15 Kevin Myers York PA 1654 32 198 21:26.7 22:19.6 6:55/M
16 Dan Schaeberle Manchester PA 1650 32 205 21:30.1 22:23.7 6:56/M
17 Mark Kirby Brooklyn NY 2622 33 213 21:35.0 22:14.6 6:58/M
18 Brent Leppo Spring Grove PA 837 34 215 21:38.1 21:48.5 6:59/M
19 Brent Barley York PA 2035 34 247 21:56.7 22:42.1 7:05/M
20 Anthony Fontana Laurel MD 972 33 260 22:06.8 22:29.7 7:08/M
21 Abram Fontana York PA 1241 30 261 22:06.8 22:29.3 7:08/M
22 Derek March Philadelphia PA 4119 30 265 22:08.6 22:29.4 7:08/M
23 Jason Kauffman York PA 3039 31 270 22:10.2 22:14.7 7:09/M
24 Brandon Miller Red Lion PA 3555 33 281 22:16.9 23:41.7 7:11/M
25 Nabaraj Budhathoki York PA 2198 33 288 22:21.7 23:11.8 7:13/M
26 Dave Hyson Stewartstown PA 4026 30 351 22:51.4 23:06.6 7:22/M
27 Caleb Humberd Newport RI 3088 30 352 22:51.7 24:04.6 7:22/M
28 Andrew Hartman Dover PA 961 34 353 22:52.8 24:44.5 7:23/M
29 Casey Deller York PA 3877 34 386 23:08.5 23:24.3 7:28/M
30 Kenneth McDonald York PA 724 33 392 23:10.8 23:58.8 7:28/M
31 Ben Craddock Lancaster PA 2761 34 450 23:32.5 24:25.2 7:35/M
32 Tom Burris York PA 184 31 451 23:32.7 23:50.5 7:35/M
33 Anthony Janouris Jr. York PA 697 32 482 23:46.9 24:18.8 7:40/M
34 Joseph Nardo York PA 3659 32 492 23:49.6 24:45.1 7:41/M
35 Timothy Gerber Mt. Wolf PA 1264 34 556 24:14.6 24:49.9 7:49/M
36 Tim Unger Pittsburgh PA 3990 30 566 24:16.8 26:54.3 7:50/M
37 Ryan Showalter Lancaster PA 2692 33 589 24:24.7 27:09.1 7:52/M
38 Jeffrey Harmon Hanover PA 2815 33 590 24:25.0 27:33.8 7:53/M
39 Nathan Bucks York PA 1336 33 620 24:36.7 26:56.9 7:56/M
40 Todd Hubler Burlington 3590 31 622 24:37.6 28:17.2 7:56/M
41 David Kopp York PA 2804 32 628 24:41.5 28:15.9 7:58/M
42 Joe Miller York PA 291 34 666 24:54.4 27:27.6 8:02/M
43 Zachary Nahass Takoma Park MD 748 34 710 25:08.7 25:48.1 8:06/M
44 David McKnight York PA 90 33 714 25:10.0 25:23.4 8:07/M
45 Jessica Koller Seven Valleys PA 4022 31 723 25:14.7 25:20.4 8:08/M
46 Nate Elliott York PA 2686 30 762 25:24.6 26:17.1 8:12/M
47 Erich Nowe Colorado Springs CO 3646 30 799 25:37.4 25:56.1 8:16/M
48 Patrick Irvin Allison Park PA 2073 32 804 25:39.1 28:15.6 8:16/M
49 Kevin Angle Spring Grove PA 2561 33 818 25:43.2 27:55.6 8:18/M
50 Seneca Harberger Philadelphia PA 1954 30 827 25:47.3 29:44.1 8:19/M
51 Matt Stuth Mount Wolf PA 1614 30 864 25:58.5 26:48.4 8:23/M
52 Kenny Brown York PA 1994 31 872 26:01.9 29:24.1 8:24/M
53 Nick Zavala Astoria NY 1319 30 916 26:15.5 27:38.7 8:28/M
54 Jason Lyons Mount Wold PA 2647 32 935 26:22.1 28:43.1 8:30/M
55 David Garland York PA 2700 33 940 26:23.6 29:25.3 8:31/M
56 Rick Bahr Dover PA 3056 33 957 26:28.1 27:33.8 8:32/M
57 Chad Carrozza Loganville PA 1137 33 958 26:28.6 28:51.8 8:32/M
58 Matt Leissel York PA 3929 34 975 26:32.7 27:26.1 8:34/M
59 Travis Riley Dover PA 1226 30 978 26:32.9 26:54.8 8:34/M
60 Brandon Moore York PA 3199 33 1057 26:50.1 29:07.5 8:39/M
61 Dan Meckley York PA 3220 32 1081 26:55.4 30:58.1 8:41/M
62 Mike Charest Red Lion PA 1071 34 1098 26:59.0 30:41.7 8:42/M
63 Todd Unger York PA 2711 34 1106 27:02.0 30:20.8 8:43/M
64 Ryan Hogan York PA 1466 31 1125 27:08.8 28:33.3 8:45/M
65 Michael Pfeiffer Middletown PA 18 32 1149 27:14.5 29:02.3 8:47/M
66 Ron Gray Bellefonte PA 2953 31 1169 27:20.1 28:27.8 8:49/M
67 Matthew Forsythe York PA 3712 31 1171 27:20.3 27:41.1 8:49/M
68 Sean O'Connor York PA 1117 33 1177 27:21.5 29:01.4 8:49/M
69 Ryan Steelman York PA 1825 34 1235 27:34.5 29:09.1 8:54/M
70 Jon Storey York PA 2367 30 1257 27:38.3 28:20.1 8:55/M
71 Justin Myers York PA 641 32 1273 27:41.9 31:51.2 8:56/M
72 Joshua Mathison York PA 1352 32 1274 27:42.1 30:47.2 8:56/M
73 Brian Grey Marietta PA 3172 32 1281 27:43.6 29:44.2 8:56/M
74 Michael Fureman Mount Wolf PA 254 33 1346 28:01.3 30:08.1 9:02/M
75 David Miley York PA 1624 33 1388 28:17.1 30:56.5 9:07/M
76 Michael Smith Dayton OH 2439 33 1395 28:19.4 32:12.9 9:08/M
77 John Sico Brooklyn NY 1907 30 1430 28:30.6 28:48.1 9:12/M
78 Andrew Sherrick Hoboken NJ 1896 30 1436 28:31.3 28:48.2 9:12/M
79 Seth Hueter York PA 801 31 1506 28:46.0 29:34.6 9:17/M
80 Dustin Will York PA 3622 34 1518 28:50.3 29:11.6 9:18/M
81 Ryan Ebersole York PA 2473 31 1557 28:57.5 29:47.8 9:20/M
82 John Marc Murphy York PA 2738 32 1645 29:19.7 31:27.5 9:27/M
83 Andy Coy York PA 3900 34 1702 29:35.1 33:55.8 9:33/M
84 Rob Jones York PA 1921 32 1713 29:38.0 30:03.4 9:34/M
85 Keith Whatley York PA 2555 32 1723 29:42.0 30:44.4 9:35/M
86 Brett Callaghan Dover PA 2732 30 1774 29:52.7 34:24.8 9:38/M
87 Ryan Hlubb York PA 2395 31 1786 29:57.2 30:05.0 9:40/M
88 Rick Wilt York PA 1910 32 1926 30:33.3 30:58.1 9:51/M
89 Andrew Clinton Alexandria PA 1623 33 1952 30:40.1 33:18.6 9:54/M
90 Shannon Brady York PA 1090 32 2041 31:02.5 34:39.6 10:01/M
91 Jake Sechrist Pittsburgh PA 1648 30 2050 31:04.7 32:08.3 10:01/M
92 Alan Thoman York PA 3437 32 2069 31:11.1 33:33.5 10:04/M
93 Shannon Leppo Dublin OH 3361 34 2073 31:12.8 32:21.1 10:04/M
94 Byron Wolf York PA 824 33 2125 31:24.8 35:30.4 10:08/M
95 Michael Smith York PA 1312 32 2126 31:24.8 31:49.4 10:08/M
96 Jimmy Heiner Rosedale MD 1365 30 2130 31:25.8 34:53.1 10:08/M
97 Ryan Thomas York PA 206 33 2166 31:34.1 33:38.5 10:11/M
98 Dave Hisey Shrewsbury PA 625 34 2222 31:51.4 33:42.3 10:16/M
99 Andrew Harkins York PA 3673 30 2242 31:55.4 34:48.8 10:18/M
100 Drew Heistand Wrightsville PA 1537 34 2285 32:07.7 36:16.5 10:22/M
101 Jeremy Blount York PA 3174 31 2346 32:25.5 34:31.7 10:27/M
102 Adam Smith York PA 2765 31 2350 32:27.0 36:49.4 10:28/M
103 Eric Brennan Red Lion PA 3194 30 2353 32:27.9 35:40.6 10:28/M
104 Justin Ilgenfritz York PA 3941 30 2398 32:37.5 35:46.8 10:31/M
105 Dan Troy Dillsburg PA 3287 34 2466 32:58.7 36:53.3 10:38/M
106 Aaron Snowden Red Lion PA 1495 33 2503 33:13.2 35:03.5 10:43/M
107 Mike Zeigler York PA 1923 33 2635 34:02.7 35:53.5 10:59/M
108 Jeffrey Wilkinson Great Falls NY 2875 33 2722 34:45.7 34:50.9 11:13/M
109 Ottis Grim Carlisle PA 942 31 2738 34:53.1 37:33.4 11:15/M
110 Matt Shelton York PA 2910 32 2749 34:55.0 39:13.2 11:16/M
111 Timothy Bratton York PA 2503 33 2762 35:00.0 36:29.0 11:17/M
112 Jason Craley Red Lion PA 2492 33 2801 35:20.2 38:05.3 11:24/M
113 Cory Riese Red Lion PA 2225 34 2874 36:01.9 39:26.6 11:37/M
114 Jason Malehorn Dover PA 1048 34 2881 36:05.9 38:09.8 11:38/M
115 Troy Stocker York PA 1490 33 3020 37:19.7 41:12.2 12:02/M
116 Blaine Hildebrand Thomasville PA 3943 33 3034 37:26.2 37:43.4 12:05/M
117 Matthew Hagens Manchester PA 334 33 3062 37:45.8 41:42.1 12:11/M
118 Jeremy Fair New Freedom PA 860 32 3109 38:16.2 38:29.5 12:21/M
119 Taylor Ford Lancaster PA 267 30 3110 38:16.8 40:30.1 12:21/M
120 Mark Wojciechowski York PA 628 34 3114 38:19.9 40:43.1 12:22/M
121 Tim Day York PA 1787 31 3130 38:27.5 41:03.6 12:24/M
122 Kenneth Wirtz New Freedom PA 1262 30 3143 38:40.7 40:57.1 12:28/M
123 Gregory Brobst York PA 439 30 3150 38:44.8 43:13.6 12:30/M
124 Joel Dull York PA 2855 32 3210 39:41.5 41:12.2 12:48/M
125 Jeremy Wilcox Dover PA 221 32 3244 40:08.5 41:47.9 12:57/M
126 Joe Markel York PA 328 30 3375 42:20.9 44:13.4 13:39/M
127 Michael Straub Abington PA 1902 31 3423 43:17.2 47:20.4 13:58/M
128 Ej Shanaman York PA 2593 33 3442 43:37.6 44:57.4 14:04/M
129 Jared Haas York PA 3667 31 3536 45:25.9 49:03.9 14:39/M
130 Matthew Dubbs York PA 49 32 3659 48:15.8 52:10.3 15:34/M
131 John Altland York PA 710 33 3844 54:33.0 59:00.9 17:36/M
132 Chuck Lambert Dover PA 2865 34 3861 54:49.0 56:38.5 17:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christine Jenkins Cohoer NY 830 33 83 19:40.9 19:44.6 6:21/M
2 Ursula Yau Bala Cynwyd PA 4077 33 90 19:52.0 19:57.3 6:25/M
3 Molly Freyer Hoboken NJ 2763 31 197 21:25.9 22:36.1 6:55/M
4 Katie Lacks Dover PA 644 34 208 21:32.4 21:42.3 6:57/M
5 Jamie Brillhart 3753 33 284 22:19.6 24:36.2 7:12/M
6 Kauren Fritzius Paeonian Spring VA 2786 30 349 22:49.2 22:51.6 7:22/M
7 Billie Jo Heistand Wrightsville PA 1536 34 361 22:55.5 23:09.1 7:24/M
8 Kelly McKinley York PA 1855 34 369 22:57.6 23:53.8 7:24/M
9 Angela Schmiesing York PA 2701 32 422 23:20.3 24:34.6 7:32/M
10 Elizabeth Moyer Hellam PA 2083 31 461 23:36.9 23:52.9 7:37/M
11 Kathleen Guertin York PA 696 30 483 23:47.3 24:18.8 7:40/M
12 Kasey Miller York PA 1334 31 498 23:52.1 24:57.8 7:42/M
13 Katherine Bortner York PA 118 30 501 23:52.5 24:58.1 7:42/M
14 Heather Zellers Glen Allen VA 4053 31 508 23:54.8 26:16.6 7:43/M
15 Kara Angotti Philadelphia PA 1607 30 520 23:59.9 25:21.2 7:44/M
16 Carmen Cuha York PA 4074 30 618 24:35.3 24:39.5 7:56/M
17 Stephanie Richard York PA 3339 32 626 24:40.9 27:54.6 7:57/M
18 Chad Lippiatt Glen Rock PA 3329 34 692 25:01.8 26:59.8 8:04/M
19 Alyssa Mease York PA 2687 30 705 25:06.0 25:58.1 8:06/M
20 Angela Clark York PA 1109 30 721 25:13.6 27:55.8 8:08/M
21 Tara Statuti Dover PA 2919 34 731 25:16.1 26:04.8 8:09/M
22 Jessica Smith York PA 2135 34 748 25:20.2 26:11.8 8:10/M
23 Susan Bryant York PA 3195 33 795 25:35.0 25:48.6 8:15/M
24 Stephanie Veiss York PA 1906 34 797 25:36.6 27:16.9 8:15/M
25 Shannon Werner York PA 72 32 803 25:38.8 27:10.2 8:16/M
26 Carrie Krebs Shippensburg PA 660 30 805 25:39.3 28:47.2 8:16/M
27 Jodi Yoffe York PA 3249 33 831 25:48.1 27:32.3 8:19/M
28 Katrina Howard Glen Rock PA 1455 30 876 26:03.8 27:02.4 8:24/M
29 Margaret Gesue Philadelphia PA 1740 30 883 26:05.0 27:44.4 8:25/M
30 Jessica Riley York PA 3314 30 898 26:10.3 27:03.9 8:26/M
31 Jessica Bahr Dover PA 3057 31 921 26:17.2 27:20.6 8:29/M
32 Jan Heindel Hellam PA 3136 34 1025 26:44.5 27:36.3 8:37/M
33 Kadie Enterline Red Lion PA 2294 31 1040 26:47.7 27:01.3 8:38/M
34 Natalie Lamparter Dover PA 2070 34 1101 26:59.3 28:22.7 8:42/M
35 Amanda Goulden Dallastown PA 1277 30 1123 27:08.3 30:05.8 8:45/M
36 Tiffany Crum York PA 386 31 1137 27:11.3 30:17.2 8:46/M
37 Maryellen Pfeiffer Middletown PA 17 32 1142 27:12.9 28:58.6 8:46/M
38 Dana Dorn Felton PA 300 31 1182 27:22.5 30:05.8 8:50/M
39 Jessica Adams Harrisburg PA 2611 34 1184 27:22.7 28:26.4 8:50/M
40 Jessica Myers Harrisburg PA 2612 32 1185 27:22.8 28:26.6 8:50/M
41 Christy Millek York PA 2914 34 1192 27:25.3 28:34.3 8:51/M
42 Annmarie Cushatt Pa PA 22 32 1200 27:27.2 28:05.3 8:51/M
43 Amy Grey Marietta PA 3171 31 1280 27:43.4 29:44.2 8:56/M
44 Sheila Landis Wrightsville PA 4087 32 1321 27:56.5 29:04.2 9:01/M
45 Shelley Pituch York PA 3251 34 1326 27:58.3 28:11.1 9:01/M
46 Tammy Talarico Jacobus PA 3305 34 1329 27:58.9 28:38.6 9:01/M
47 Jana Jones York PA 1920 31 1365 28:06.2 28:30.1 9:04/M
48 Tonya Mathison York PA 1950 32 1375 28:10.4 31:27.1 9:05/M
49 Casey Malehorn Dover PA 1047 32 1416 28:25.7 30:28.6 9:10/M
50 Christina Dehoff Dover PA 292 32 1427 28:29.4 30:40.1 9:11/M
51 Alexis Franklin Dover PA 3272 32 1449 28:34.1 30:15.4 9:13/M
52 Julia Fawcett York PA 990 30 1459 28:37.9 29:08.1 9:14/M
53 Shelly Renfrew Dover PA 1427 34 1472 28:41.2 31:29.4 9:15/M
54 Kristy Kochenour York PA 1940 32 1502 28:45.7 29:26.4 9:16/M
55 Jennifer Allen York PA 2744 33 1536 28:53.6 31:06.1 9:19/M
56 Alesha Smith York PA 1311 30 1571 29:01.0 29:23.6 9:22/M
57 Rebecca Jenkins Marietta PA 510 34 1603 29:08.8 31:36.5 9:24/M
58 Beth Bishop Red Lion PA 552 30 1604 29:09.0 30:07.1 9:24/M
59 Rachel Angle Spring Grove PA 2560 33 1608 29:10.4 31:23.8 9:25/M
60 Gina Steigerwalt Manchester PA 1730 34 1622 29:13.9 30:08.7 9:25/M
61 Nichole Stocker York PA 1491 31 1629 29:16.4 30:24.9 9:26/M
62 Jessica Hoover Dover PA 2540 32 1632 29:16.7 31:36.5 9:26/M
63 Mary Craven York PA 264 34 1650 29:21.3 32:28.7 9:28/M
64 Christine Kaufman York PA 3694 34 1654 29:22.1 33:00.4 9:28/M
65 Shannon O'Malley Dover PA 992 32 1660 29:23.3 31:35.1 9:29/M
66 Lori List Red Lion PA 237 33 1671 29:25.7 30:09.2 9:29/M
67 Kimberly Brandt York PA 135 31 1680 29:27.7 33:21.8 9:30/M
68 Jennea Shirey Spring Grove PA 3955 33 1682 29:28.1 33:14.4 9:30/M
69 Lyndsay Schaeberle Manchester PA 1651 34 1778 29:53.0 30:46.4 9:38/M
70 Heather Weaver Hanover PA 1625 32 1814 30:06.0 33:08.1 9:43/M
71 Arijana Cooper Dover PA 3301 31 1815 30:06.0 32:42.3 9:43/M
72 Kelly Block York PA 3462 34 1828 30:09.1 30:55.4 9:44/M
73 Nicole Dicato Red Lion PA 2465 32 1858 30:17.8 34:02.1 9:46/M
74 Jennifer May Red Lion PA 476 34 1944 30:38.8 31:33.9 9:53/M
75 Denise Sprenkle Seven Valleys PA 586 30 1979 30:47.5 32:57.6 9:56/M
76 Nicole Ream York PA 3175 33 2012 30:54.6 34:06.6 9:58/M
77 Jessica Henning Spring Grove PA 3725 30 2027 30:58.3 32:51.7 9:59/M
78 Allison Altman York PA 3302 30 2034 31:01.2 32:30.2 10:00/M
79 Keri Fuhrman York PA 1099 30 2044 31:02.9 34:39.1 10:01/M
80 Devin Fortney York PA 1075 32 2054 31:05.4 32:33.1 10:02/M
81 Jessica Smith York PA 647 31 2058 31:07.4 34:19.1 10:02/M
82 Alissa Miller Red Lion PA 2827 33 2062 31:08.9 32:33.8 10:03/M
83 Alyssum Staner Manchester PA 2059 30 2081 31:15.4 34:41.9 10:05/M
84 Kathleen Baynes Columbia MD 3226 32 2090 31:17.1 35:01.1 10:05/M
85 Amy Carrozza York PA 4104 30 2091 31:17.2 33:41.1 10:05/M
86 Heather Callaghan Dover PA 2726 30 2098 31:18.3 35:50.6 10:06/M
87 Hilary Gans York PA 2757 33 2133 31:26.8 33:16.6 10:08/M
88 Amanda Heiner Rosedale MD 451 32 2135 31:26.9 34:53.9 10:08/M
89 Jessie Chock-Goldman 3551 30 2141 31:28.0 31:42.2 10:09/M
90 Keithandra Vogel New Milford PA 2610 31 2148 31:29.6 31:54.1 10:09/M
91 Abigale Koontz Manchester PA 1279 30 2151 31:30.7 36:02.2 10:10/M
92 Nicki Barley York PA 2034 32 2157 31:32.6 32:21.1 10:10/M
93 Shelley Pfaendler York PA 208 34 2162 31:33.3 33:38.9 10:11/M
94 Tracy Tracy Norwood PA 1102 31 2202 31:45.9 34:06.7 10:15/M
95 Megan Zinn York PA 1098 34 2203 31:46.6 34:06.7 10:15/M
96 Sandra Harberger York PA 539 33 2239 31:55.1 34:11.9 10:18/M
97 Crystal Hagan Wrightsville PA 2742 32 2289 32:08.7 36:16.9 10:22/M
98 Jenna Woerner Dallastown PA 3495 34 2300 32:12.4 35:14.1 10:23/M
99 Sarah Jones Manchester PA 2558 30 2327 32:21.9 35:08.1 10:26/M
100 Jessica Manning York PA 902 31 2333 32:23.3 33:31.5 10:27/M
101 Julie Wilson York PA 950 30 2340 32:24.6 33:31.1 10:27/M
102 Evelyn Rahauser Dallastown PA 2029 31 2349 32:26.2 32:54.3 10:28/M
103 Brandi Spoon Dover PA 1878 31 2358 32:30.2 35:56.9 10:29/M
104 Lea Delaveris Dublin OH 2058 31 2361 32:30.8 33:32.3 10:29/M
105 Holly Sterling York PA 2472 34 2416 32:42.6 33:31.9 10:33/M
106 Sally Barnes Dallastown PA 253 34 2420 32:43.7 33:42.9 10:33/M
107 Theresa Riedel Dallastown PA 236 33 2434 32:49.2 33:14.1 10:35/M
108 Cynthia Rivera York PA 3895 34 2435 32:49.3 34:03.8 10:35/M
109 Stefanie Eckhart Mount Wolf PA 3123 32 2440 32:50.2 33:56.5 10:35/M
110 Amy Manney Levittown PA 1283 30 2468 32:58.8 35:42.1 10:38/M
111 Monique Braud Red Lion PA 1072 31 2478 33:02.8 36:44.9 10:39/M
112 Corinne Shaffer Jersey City NJ 1676 34 2480 33:02.9 36:24.1 10:39/M
113 Terri Spiegel Stewartstown PA 2759 30 2496 33:10.2 33:49.2 10:42/M
114 Sarah Taylor Glen Rock PA 3461 30 2523 33:22.9 34:09.3 10:46/M
115 Angela Staples Dover PA 485 33 2534 33:27.1 36:52.3 10:47/M
116 Susan Lawson York PA 4069 32 2544 33:30.4 37:55.6 10:48/M
117 Kara Miller Seven Valleys PA 4067 32 2548 33:31.1 37:55.8 10:49/M
118 Alexis Utz Selma NC 915 30 2556 33:34.1 35:10.4 10:50/M
119 Jessica Landis Northampton MA 703 33 2563 33:37.5 34:23.8 10:51/M
120 Emily McCleary Wrightsviller PA 2943 31 2574 33:39.7 37:07.6 10:51/M
121 Traci Steelman York PA 1824 33 2579 33:42.1 35:16.1 10:52/M
122 Jennifer Gazan York PA 1604 34 2636 34:03.1 36:49.9 10:59/M
123 Christi Barnhart Washington DC 3027 34 2637 34:03.2 36:49.8 10:59/M
124 Kimberly Walsh Stewartstown PA 331 34 2649 34:11.5 35:34.6 11:02/M
125 Penny Shue York PA 2453 32 2650 34:12.1 37:30.1 11:02/M
126 Cortnie Amelotte York PA 2474 34 2651 34:12.7 35:21.4 11:02/M
127 Alanna Bortolin York PA 4092 32 2653 34:13.2 37:25.1 11:02/M
128 Amy Smith York PA 794 31 2660 34:15.9 36:48.8 11:03/M
129 Loren Morgan Reading PA 3163 30 2672 34:21.8 37:50.1 11:05/M
130 Micha Hogan York PA 1465 30 2709 34:41.4 36:08.7 11:11/M
131 Laura Smith Red Lion PA 607 33 2711 34:42.4 37:57.6 11:12/M
132 Holly Wolfe Etters PA 1762 30 2741 34:53.3 38:19.6 11:15/M
133 Lisa Rhinehart Etters PA 2054 31 2742 34:53.7 38:19.6 11:15/M
134 Lindsey Craley Red Lion PA 2491 32 2803 35:22.5 38:07.2 11:25/M
135 Jennifer Stough York PA 2392 34 2813 35:28.7 35:43.3 11:26/M
136 Rachel Linetty Lititz PA 1766 30 2823 35:33.4 39:55.3 11:28/M
137 Erica Leppo York PA 2575 32 2858 35:53.9 39:14.4 11:35/M
138 Amanda Devers York PA 4105 32 2861 35:55.4 38:18.6 11:35/M
139 Elizabeth Lieu York PA 1602 32 2879 36:05.3 39:05.7 11:38/M
140 Renee Bowman York PA 2313 32 2893 36:09.5 37:06.2 11:40/M
141 Allison Leathery York PA 1929 33 2903 36:15.1 38:29.8 11:42/M
142 Tiffany Costlow Wrightsville PA 1729 34 2906 36:16.3 39:16.5 11:42/M
143 Celeste Genovese Mt Wolf PA 2179 30 2913 36:19.8 37:10.8 11:43/M
144 Shawna Longstreth York PA 144 33 2917 36:22.5 39:00.3 11:44/M
145 Christina Bupp York PA 2121 34 2922 36:24.1 37:08.4 11:45/M
146 Heather Horine West Chester OH 1586 32 2927 36:27.4 38:55.6 11:45/M
147 Kelly Behr York PA 3197 32 2954 36:42.9 39:27.1 11:50/M
148 Shannon Rudisill York PA 1534 30 2959 36:45.4 40:51.9 11:51/M
149 Michelle Stucker York PA 1996 31 2983 37:03.7 40:21.4 11:57/M
150 Amy Seitz Wrightsville PA 4012 34 2992 37:08.6 37:53.1 11:59/M
151 Rachel Rohrbaugh Spring Grove PA 1862 31 3009 37:15.3 40:07.7 12:01/M
152 Amy March York PA 3642 32 3048 37:36.4 40:36.8 12:08/M
153 Kortni Wise San Mateo CA 1552 30 3087 37:58.3 39:44.7 12:15/M
154 Toni O'Planick Manchester PA 1748 30 3092 38:02.4 41:34.7 12:16/M
155 Caitlin Shelton York PA 2907 31 3134 38:30.4 42:47.8 12:25/M
156 Lindi Brobst York PA 437 31 3147 38:43.7 43:13.1 12:29/M
157 Jamie Smith York PA 2766 34 3169 38:57.4 43:20.1 12:34/M
158 Christine Wzorek Mount Wolf PA 2733 32 3185 39:17.4 40:37.4 12:40/M
159 Nichole Humberd Newport RI 3089 30 3189 39:19.6 40:34.1 12:41/M
160 Laura Deneve Jeffersonville IN 1322 30 3198 39:27.8 41:47.7 12:44/M
161 Erin Dull York PA 1675 32 3212 39:42.0 41:12.2 12:48/M
162 Rachel Zeigler Dallastown PA 1256 30 3242 40:07.8 41:07.9 12:56/M
163 Ashley Grove Felton PA 3258 32 3250 40:11.9 42:55.6 12:58/M
164 Christy Neuman York PA 1689 30 3251 40:12.7 44:19.1 12:58/M
165 Kelli MacDonald Dover PA 1151 34 3286 40:50.6 44:08.1 13:10/M
166 Jacquelyn Beck York PA 2571 34 3329 41:31.7 45:54.4 13:24/M
167 Erica Warren York PA 1882 30 3330 41:32.1 43:58.7 13:24/M
168 Holly Thomas Nottingham MD 2905 31 3334 41:39.0 46:09.3 13:26/M
169 Jennifer Gross Spring Grove PA 2012 32 3344 41:47.1 45:12.9 13:29/M
170 Rachael Workinger Dover PA 202 32 3361 42:03.5 43:27.7 13:34/M
171 Brandy Schmidt Dover PA 199 31 3364 42:06.5 43:31.5 13:35/M
172 Elise Markel York PA 327 31 3365 42:06.9 43:59.1 13:35/M
173 Jenifer Landis Manchester PA 3460 34 3387 42:33.1 43:33.9 13:44/M
174 Leah Schmidt York PA 3004 34 3403 42:48.9 43:07.6 13:48/M
175 Erica Miller York PA 3528 34 3469 44:02.8 45:31.6 14:12/M
176 Rebecca Saylor York PA 2413 34 3481 44:10.5 48:11.3 14:15/M
177 Christine Bucks York PA 1337 33 3495 44:29.6 46:50.1 14:21/M
178 Crystal Wilcox Dover PA 222 32 3498 44:33.4 46:14.3 14:22/M
179 Stephanie Warehime Dover PA 176 32 3503 44:34.3 46:13.9 14:23/M
180 Amy Day York PA 1788 30 3506 44:36.5 47:11.4 14:23/M
181 Stephanie Wadlinger Mt. Wolf PA 1629 32 3508 44:39.1 47:58.7 14:24/M
182 Erin Whatley York PA 2554 32 3544 45:29.4 46:24.9 14:40/M
183 Heather Roe York PA 2538 33 3546 45:29.9 49:26.1 14:40/M
184 Michelle Buckius York PA 3560 30 3579 46:07.8 47:42.1 14:53/M
185 Paisley Hensel York PA 3376 31 3600 46:42.5 51:01.9 15:04/M
186 Michelle Kipple York PA 2100 30 3634 47:45.7 52:07.6 15:24/M
187 Elizabeth Sentz York PA 1371 31 3635 47:46.0 52:07.5 15:25/M
188 Amanda Dubbs York PA 48 33 3660 48:16.1 52:10.4 15:34/M
189 Melissa Unger York PA 2712 31 3664 48:21.2 51:40.9 15:36/M
190 Elizabeth Charleston Dover PA 1634 33 3675 48:35.9 50:09.3 15:40/M
191 Amanda Wheet York PA 1222 32 3678 48:43.3 52:41.3 15:43/M
192 Kayla Billet York PA 1221 32 3679 48:43.9 52:41.9 15:43/M
193 Alicia Hlubb York PA 2398 31 3684 48:51.2 48:58.4 15:45/M
194 Tiffany McSherry York PA 2739 33 3718 50:18.0 51:11.3 16:14/M
195 Jessica Reed York PA 1392 34 3725 50:33.4 53:43.1 16:18/M
196 Mary Beth Ching York PA 2003 31 3740 50:52.6 55:06.3 16:25/M
197 Abby Schaeberle York PA 1652 30 3776 51:43.7 51:43.7 16:41/M
198 Lindsy O'Connor York PA 1118 30 3802 52:32.8 55:14.4 16:57/M
199 Melissa Bratton York PA 2269 33 3821 53:03.9 54:14.5 17:07/M
200 Sarah Snowden Red Lion PA 1494 33 3830 53:44.3 58:14.2 17:20/M
201 Marcia Clymer York PA 4118 34 3845 54:33.5 58:59.6 17:36/M
202 Mindy Altland York PA 709 34 3847 54:34.8 59:00.4 17:36/M
203 Sindy Lambert Dover PA 2870 32 3868 55:01.0 56:50.3 17:45/M
204 Amy Hicks Winston Salem NC 1083 30 3870 55:15.1 58:48.5 17:49/M
205 Missy Ricciuti Dover PA 3385 34 3878 55:31.4 59:22.5 17:55/M
206 Jessica Runk Spring Grove PA 1758 30 3891 56:02.8 59:29.3 18:05/M
207 Sarah Riese Red Lion PA 2224 31 3896 56:17.4 59:42.9 18:09/M
208 Sarah Smyser York PA 2912 30 3909 57:36.0 1:01:54.6 18:35/M
209 Amanda Jones Felton PA 1060 31 3916 57:41.1 1:00:44.1 18:36/M
210 Marci Long Manchester Pa PA 3442 30 3943 1:02:27.7 1:03:56.9 20:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Keeports Warren PA 1485 36 36 18:19.8 18:26.3 5:55/M
2 Scott Gierasch Halethorpe MD 1068 38 39 18:28.0 18:30.5 5:57/M
3 Jamie Rittenhouse Wrightsville PA 3519 38 75 19:28.9 19:38.5 6:17/M
4 Ryan White York PA 3695 37 84 19:44.0 23:21.6 6:22/M
5 Josh Angotti Philadelphia PA 1608 35 114 20:13.9 20:21.5 6:31/M
6 Joseph Bushey Tolland CT 3535 39 130 20:31.2 20:54.6 6:37/M
7 Brian Pew York PA 3926 39 132 20:33.7 20:42.8 6:38/M
8 Daniel Gohn Wrightsville PA 680 39 168 21:02.0 21:23.3 6:47/M
9 Todd Kessler York PA 472 39 186 21:17.9 21:59.5 6:52/M
10 Timothy Beaver York PA 2685 37 209 21:33.0 22:29.8 6:57/M
11 Gregory Pituch York PA 3250 37 227 21:42.8 21:55.3 7:00/M
12 Mark Lawton Dover PA 3992 37 230 21:43.4 21:47.7 7:00/M
13 Blaine Leppo Spring Grove PA 2703 39 266 22:08.7 22:57.5 7:08/M
14 James Sipe Wrightsville PA 1081 39 278 22:15.2 22:34.4 7:11/M
15 Jared Bean York PA 1412 37 308 22:33.2 23:08.3 7:16/M
16 Ben Stein Red Lion PA 3520 38 318 22:37.9 22:48.7 7:18/M
17 Torrey Tag York PA 1276 35 357 22:54.5 23:08.9 7:23/M
18 Daniel Schrum York PA 1854 39 358 22:55.0 22:57.2 7:24/M
19 Tim Lempfert Clinton NJ 2350 37 376 23:02.4 23:35.3 7:26/M
20 Marcus Billings York PA 1782 35 389 23:08.9 24:32.3 7:28/M
21 Rob Gratalo York PA 734 39 421 23:20.0 23:44.9 7:32/M
22 Jeremiah Anderson York PA 1971 35 427 23:21.9 26:43.3 7:32/M
23 Clinton Fitzkee York PA 2326 35 428 23:23.1 23:26.7 7:33/M
24 Brian Kannel York PA 2588 37 434 23:25.3 24:16.1 7:33/M
25 Derek Bowman Dover PA 959 39 466 23:39.9 24:56.1 7:38/M
26 Paul Shiflet York PA 3631 39 509 23:55.3 24:17.8 7:43/M
27 George Hoffman York PA 4072 37 543 24:10.5 24:25.5 7:48/M
28 Stephen Torregrossa Glen Rock PA 114 35 554 24:14.5 24:52.2 7:49/M
29 Dwayne Malone York PA 1201 36 610 24:32.5 25:47.6 7:55/M
30 Shawn Dehoff Dover PA 293 38 633 24:44.2 26:55.9 7:59/M
31 Edmund Piotrowski Stoneville NC 1278 36 703 25:05.6 27:45.8 8:05/M
32 Kevin Brady Perry Hall MD 408 38 726 25:15.4 28:30.9 8:09/M
33 Jon McQuiston Dover PA 1606 39 749 25:20.6 27:20.3 8:10/M
34 Jeremy Kile York PA 4083 35 812 25:41.1 28:08.8 8:17/M
35 David Bateman York PA 2407 38 901 26:10.8 28:18.1 8:26/M
36 Ab Beasly York PA 574 35 973 26:32.2 27:10.6 8:34/M
37 Chad Rebert York PA 1498 35 1001 26:38.7 27:40.5 8:35/M
38 John Hartman Manchester PA 36 39 1003 26:39.0 28:20.7 8:36/M
39 Jason Stratford York PA 955 35 1004 26:39.0 28:24.8 8:36/M
40 Tim Krone Felton PA 797 37 1028 26:45.0 29:31.7 8:38/M
41 Chad Lamparter Dover PA 2071 35 1053 26:49.7 28:11.9 8:39/M
42 Dwight Nesbitt Roosevelt NY 2119 39 1109 27:02.4 28:04.4 8:43/M
43 Raymond Dobe York PA 2128 37 1135 27:11.2 28:35.9 8:46/M
44 Anthony Daddario Dover PA 3583 37 1154 27:16.2 29:55.3 8:48/M
45 Scott Naylor York PA 297 38 1191 27:24.5 27:38.9 8:50/M
46 Timothy Cushatt Pa PA 21 39 1201 27:27.3 28:05.2 8:51/M
47 Bryan Lovett Red Lion PA 217 39 1234 27:34.5 29:49.5 8:54/M
48 Gregg Williams Gainesville VA 2124 35 1259 27:38.4 28:19.3 8:55/M
49 Scott Snyder York PA 3008 37 1267 27:40.2 31:39.1 8:55/M
50 Keith Hamilton Jr Baltimore MD 3218 35 1293 27:45.8 28:26.9 8:57/M
51 Derek Hartman York PA 714 35 1310 27:51.6 30:04.0 8:59/M
52 Brian Noll Wrightsville PA 1362 37 1381 28:12.9 29:04.3 9:06/M
53 Casey Ryan York PA 2753 35 1405 28:23.2 28:59.7 9:09/M
54 Jeff Beal York PA 1870 39 1476 28:42.0 31:28.6 9:15/M
55 Bob Maze Dover PA 1964 38 1505 28:45.9 30:02.3 9:16/M
56 Reginald Stelfox Dover PA 109 37 1508 28:46.9 32:37.6 9:17/M
57 Jason Ross Red Lion PA 553 37 1553 28:56.1 29:54.4 9:20/M
58 Thomas Gans York PA 2758 36 1607 29:10.0 30:59.6 9:25/M
59 Richard Ward York PA 44 36 1636 29:17.7 32:30.7 9:27/M
60 Nathaniel Carlisle Glen Arm MD 769 37 1637 29:17.8 32:32.9 9:27/M
61 Jeremy Neidigh York PA 562 38 1641 29:18.3 33:03.9 9:27/M
62 Keith Fair Glen Rock PA 250 38 1648 29:20.8 32:27.2 9:28/M
63 Ben Allan Milton WV 2619 35 1665 29:24.5 32:05.1 9:29/M
64 Brandon McKillip York PA 3617 37 1693 29:32.3 30:13.1 9:32/M
65 Eric Gerhardt York PA 976 39 1827 30:08.7 32:40.1 9:43/M
66 James Miller Glen Ellyn IL 3876 36 1839 30:12.5 32:27.9 9:45/M
67 Douglas Zimmerman Dover PA 1179 39 1857 30:17.8 34:42.8 9:46/M
68 Andrew Walker York PA 2399 37 1892 30:24.7 31:57.2 9:48/M
69 Marshall Boomer Hellam PA 2520 37 1920 30:29.7 34:38.6 9:50/M
70 Mark Minnich Sr. Dover PA 2232 37 1999 30:52.4 32:43.9 9:57/M
71 Mark Millek York PA 2915 39 2018 30:56.1 32:03.3 9:59/M
72 Chris Childress Chesterfield VA 404 37 2093 31:17.5 33:24.1 10:05/M
73 Anthony Raffensberger Dover PA 2740 38 2095 31:18.1 32:15.4 10:06/M
74 Bradley Bennett Stafford VA 2096 36 2103 31:19.7 31:33.3 10:06/M
75 Micah Workinger York PA 2800 39 2114 31:22.0 33:52.5 10:07/M
76 Matthew Housenecht 3645 39 2191 31:41.4 31:47.5 10:13/M
77 Bob Hagan Spring Grove PA 4023 38 2288 32:08.3 36:16.9 10:22/M
78 Andrew Beck York PA 707 38 2290 32:09.0 35:01.4 10:22/M
79 Steve Gierasch York PA 1289 39 2303 32:13.4 35:32.1 10:24/M
80 Lance Fisher York PA 3977 39 2341 32:24.8 33:46.2 10:27/M
81 Shawn Scott York PA 1224 37 2402 32:38.0 35:41.3 10:32/M
82 Florin Tencariu York PA 1544 38 2457 32:57.0 35:51.4 10:38/M
83 Matt Olphin Dallastown PA 2283 39 2518 33:18.3 35:33.1 10:45/M
84 Norman Cella York PA 3010 38 2529 33:25.9 34:17.8 10:47/M
85 Shane O'Neil Dover PA 1417 35 2535 33:27.4 35:45.5 10:47/M
86 Alan Ching York PA 1983 36 2554 33:33.6 36:58.8 10:49/M
87 John Shue York PA 2454 37 2647 34:10.8 37:30.1 11:01/M
88 Edwin Eifert III York PA 3184 39 2718 34:44.7 38:32.1 11:12/M
89 Brandon Miller Manchester PA 1618 35 2769 35:01.5 36:19.8 11:18/M
90 Michael Brenneman York PA 1342 38 2832 35:35.1 36:49.7 11:29/M
91 William Mabon Glen Rock PA 1884 39 2875 36:02.0 38:06.3 11:37/M
92 Michael Genovese Mt Wolf PA 2180 37 2912 36:19.2 37:10.6 11:43/M
93 Josh Lindemuth 3702 36 2942 36:37.9 39:54.7 11:49/M
94 Tracy Prince Spring Grove PA 1757 39 2956 36:44.6 39:32.2 11:51/M
95 Kyle Morgenegg York PA 1563 39 3032 37:25.0 40:16.5 12:04/M
96 Andrew Naugle Red Lion PA 788 38 3037 37:27.5 38:27.3 12:05/M
97 Jon Eckersley Dover PA 3332 39 3061 37:43.7 39:12.1 12:10/M
98 Ramon Trevino York PA 4098 37 3205 39:33.4 42:07.2 12:45/M
99 John Trout Jr Emigsville PA 1812 37 3220 39:52.4 43:55.3 12:52/M
100 Kevin Kurilla York PA 52 37 3222 39:53.3 42:21.8 12:52/M
101 Daniel Templeton York PA 3769 39 3289 40:54.7 43:06.1 13:12/M
102 Eric Barr York PA 173 37 3294 40:55.7 44:48.9 13:12/M
103 William Brandt York PA 136 39 3314 41:15.7 45:11.4 13:18/M
104 Jerry Kalligonis York PA 177 39 3353 41:56.0 42:26.4 13:32/M
105 Ryan McGurk Jacobus PA 861 38 3413 43:02.7 46:52.1 13:53/M
106 Sam Gurreri Jr York PA 3823 37 3443 43:38.0 46:22.2 14:05/M
107 Robert Hensel York PA 3377 36 3582 46:16.3 50:35.1 14:55/M
108 Lenny Ebel Mount Wolf PA 3254 38 3593 46:36.6 49:38.9 15:02/M
109 John Schneider York PA 2271 36 3616 47:04.8 50:48.3 15:11/M
110 Ed Spayd Elizabethtown PA 1763 39 3648 48:06.4 52:07.6 15:31/M
111 Doug Brenneman York PA 443 38 3670 48:25.7 52:11.4 15:37/M
112 Trevor Zortman Dover PA 1152 38 3777 51:45.8 56:06.2 16:42/M
113 Bob Carl Reading PA 1041 36 3919 57:56.6 1:00:34.7 18:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Ruhland Spring Grove PA 608 36 88 19:50.4 19:59.3 6:24/M
2 Paige Mundy York PA 2668 37 118 20:19.9 20:23.1 6:33/M
3 Meredith Adomanis Red Lion PA 1245 36 153 20:53.6 20:58.7 6:44/M
4 Rebecca Sollenberger 3592 37 271 22:10.4 26:20.6 7:09/M
5 Amy Sipe Wrightsville PA 1080 37 277 22:14.8 22:34.2 7:10/M
6 Simona Ionescu York PA 2338 39 316 22:36.1 22:40.5 7:17/M
7 Katharine Keeports Warren PA 1484 35 335 22:43.6 22:50.7 7:20/M
8 Angie Leppo Spring Grove PA 1378 36 368 22:57.1 23:54.4 7:24/M
9 Mike Barnhart Washington DC 3028 36 400 23:12.3 25:58.1 7:29/M
10 Valerie Snyder Wrightsville PA 2457 37 412 23:17.5 23:42.2 7:31/M
11 Monica Bowman Jacobus PA 419 38 472 23:41.9 23:47.6 7:38/M
12 Robert Kanwischer Spring Grove PA 3309 38 528 24:03.7 24:59.7 7:45/M
13 Philip Watt New Holland PA 1128 38 597 24:26.8 25:30.3 7:53/M
14 Amy Roberts York PA 1413 37 635 24:44.5 26:14.4 7:59/M
15 Rebecca Naylor York PA 1386 36 674 24:56.9 27:41.8 8:03/M
16 Iris Fultz York PA 3310 38 680 24:58.5 27:27.2 8:03/M
17 Jennifer Rebert York PA 1499 35 706 25:07.4 26:09.2 8:06/M
18 Marybeth Staub Dover PA 2196 38 761 25:24.2 25:46.6 8:12/M
19 Heather Stewart York PA 3623 38 764 25:25.0 25:46.8 8:12/M
20 Jamie Altland Dover PA 3571 36 776 25:27.6 25:40.1 8:13/M
21 Siobahn Hotaling Cohoes NY 2662 36 781 25:29.6 27:12.4 8:13/M
22 Amy Hayek York PA 2603 36 794 25:34.7 25:53.2 8:15/M
23 Anita Bly Thomasville PA 1064 39 807 25:40.1 27:16.9 8:17/M
24 Michele Dobe York PA 2127 39 867 26:00.0 27:23.8 8:23/M
25 Mindy Noll York PA 415 39 868 26:00.9 28:24.1 8:23/M
26 Jana Hirn York PA 149 37 905 26:11.6 28:38.4 8:27/M
27 Amanda Atkinson Philadelphia PA 4080 35 907 26:12.4 30:26.9 8:27/M
28 Hope Nicholson Red Lion PA 3978 36 941 26:24.2 29:20.6 8:31/M
29 Dana Stump Wrightsville PA 139 37 992 26:36.2 27:13.6 8:35/M
30 Nicole Kessler Glen Rock PA 1568 37 1016 26:41.4 29:17.3 8:36/M
31 Kyle Ziegler Windsor PA 1065 37 1056 26:50.0 30:50.9 8:39/M
32 Tara White Galax VA 1793 37 1078 26:54.8 28:08.3 8:41/M
33 Susanne Reed Dallastown PA 3871 39 1112 27:03.8 27:57.5 8:44/M
34 Angie Landis Baltimore MD 654 36 1131 27:10.2 27:57.6 8:46/M
35 Kelly Vranich Philadelphia PA 1066 36 1151 27:15.0 28:35.3 8:47/M
36 Nicole Eisenbeil York PA 1333 37 1156 27:16.7 27:28.1 8:48/M
37 Kelly Mihalic Dover PA 1358 35 1187 27:23.8 27:38.1 8:50/M
38 Michelle Hiscox York PA 363 35 1204 27:28.8 28:45.4 8:52/M
39 Alicia Shiflet York PA 3630 38 1208 27:30.3 27:52.1 8:52/M
40 Heather Bean York PA 1411 37 1231 27:33.9 30:40.3 8:53/M
41 Anne Brozoskie Wrightsville PA 1519 39 1256 27:37.9 31:48.1 8:55/M
42 Stacie Gault Mt. Wolf PA 583 36 1265 27:39.0 29:37.5 8:55/M
43 Christina Patterson York PA 2965 37 1268 27:40.4 29:16.3 8:55/M
44 Kirsten Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 3666 39 1278 27:42.7 27:55.1 8:56/M
45 Amy Nichols York PA 1667 35 1297 27:47.4 28:19.8 8:58/M
46 Cathy Brensier Lewisberry PA 4059 39 1308 27:51.4 30:31.2 8:59/M
47 Julie Yahnke Red Lion PA 2806 36 1313 27:52.8 28:11.1 8:59/M
48 Stephanie Binter York PA 1176 35 1376 28:10.6 28:40.9 9:05/M
49 Misty Lehman York PA 2423 39 1423 28:28.7 30:10.3 9:11/M
50 Lisa Hargadon Hoboken NJ 1897 35 1432 28:30.9 28:47.8 9:12/M
51 Christina Smith Dayton OH 2440 35 1451 28:34.8 32:28.3 9:13/M
52 Tiffany Gierasch Halethorpe MD 1067 37 1462 28:39.5 31:46.7 9:15/M
53 Jen Eshleman York PA 853 38 1467 28:40.1 31:34.2 9:15/M
54 Molly Borger York PA 91 39 1473 28:41.3 31:54.1 9:15/M
55 Laura Seidel Saint Clair Shores MI 3164 35 1489 28:43.8 32:20.3 9:16/M
56 Cristy Meckley Dover PA 634 38 1503 28:45.7 29:34.6 9:16/M
57 Molly Ziegler Mount Wolf PA 3674 35 1537 28:53.8 31:07.2 9:19/M
58 Kim Alessandroni York PA 3427 39 1543 28:54.6 30:40.1 9:19/M
59 Christine Fisher Red Lion PA 3281 39 1565 28:59.9 30:13.7 9:21/M
60 Melissa Bruck York PA 486 35 1588 29:05.2 29:35.5 9:23/M
61 Mandi Lemmond Wendell NC 1480 37 1631 29:16.6 31:46.1 9:26/M
62 Cara Shields Charlotte NC 2996 38 1635 29:17.6 31:34.3 9:27/M
63 Michelle Kohr Mt Wolf PA 1195 39 1652 29:21.9 30:28.2 9:28/M
64 Dawn Gerhardt York PA 975 39 1659 29:22.9 31:53.1 9:28/M
65 Staci Rogers Mount Wolf PA 2679 38 1668 29:25.3 32:04.3 9:29/M
66 Jennifer Smith Manchester PA 777 39 1690 29:31.7 30:37.6 9:31/M
67 Chloe Smith York PA 3573 39 1692 29:32.1 29:43.8 9:32/M
68 Elizabeth Johnides Shrewsbury PA 718 37 1704 29:35.6 32:47.2 9:33/M
69 Jennifer Reeser York PA 2499 38 1707 29:36.1 31:52.8 9:33/M
70 Kacey Hinkle York PA 2508 39 1715 29:38.8 31:48.3 9:34/M
71 Laura Berkey York PA 1686 39 1734 29:45.6 31:13.8 9:36/M
72 Stephanie McCleary York PA 1526 35 1785 29:56.9 30:45.1 9:39/M
73 Anne Marie Horn York PA 1504 38 1813 30:06.0 32:15.2 9:43/M
74 Stephanie Snelbaker Dallastown PA 3497 36 1823 30:07.6 30:33.9 9:43/M
75 Jessica Leathery York PA 1930 36 1843 30:13.6 32:27.9 9:45/M
76 Teresa Spitler York PA 649 35 1844 30:14.7 30:34.9 9:45/M
77 Michele Bowers Stewartstown PA 172 37 1872 30:20.8 30:35.7 9:47/M
78 Jill Bucklomei 3746 38 1877 30:21.9 31:00.6 9:47/M
79 Rebecca Rau Dallastown PA 3799 36 1888 30:23.8 32:53.6 9:48/M
80 Steph Barnes York PA 429 37 1936 30:37.0 33:50.3 9:53/M
81 Amy Minnich Dover PA 2234 37 1957 30:41.7 32:31.2 9:54/M
82 Kelly Kessler York PA 473 39 1965 30:44.0 31:30.7 9:55/M
83 Shanna Christenson York PA 1236 37 2008 30:53.2 31:17.1 9:58/M
84 Stephanie Fulton Dover PA 2154 36 2097 31:18.3 31:37.2 10:06/M
85 Denise Bennett Stafford VA 2097 36 2107 31:20.7 31:33.6 10:06/M
86 Kristi Friend Shrewsbury PA 2771 35 2118 31:23.5 33:53.9 10:07/M
87 Heather Snellbaker Dover PA 3683 39 2132 31:26.6 32:41.1 10:08/M
88 Nora Barrett Washington DC 9 39 2136 31:26.9 35:32.5 10:08/M
89 Jaclyn Love Pittsburgh PA 2171 36 2139 31:27.6 35:33.2 10:09/M
90 Shannon Weir York PA 31 38 2168 31:34.6 33:19.5 10:11/M
91 Angie Brenneman York PA 1343 37 2171 31:36.4 32:50.6 10:12/M
92 Leah Workinger York PA 2640 38 2172 31:36.6 34:05.7 10:12/M
93 Yvonne Sauble York PA 874 39 2178 31:37.7 33:47.6 10:12/M
94 Marci Holloway York PA 3669 38 2182 31:39.2 33:15.5 10:13/M
95 Melanie Ross Spring Grove PA 1175 39 2188 31:40.7 33:49.9 10:13/M
96 Holly Cowx New Freedom PA 3661 35 2200 31:45.0 35:14.3 10:15/M
97 Kami Link Dover PA 1376 38 2224 31:52.1 34:41.9 10:17/M
98 Samantha Hartman York PA 1059 35 2258 31:59.3 33:10.8 10:19/M
99 Katie Smith York PA 706 39 2280 32:06.3 34:59.1 10:21/M
100 Deborah Hulshizer York PA 682 37 2282 32:07.4 34:49.9 10:22/M
101 Andrea Hoover York PA 1160 35 2309 32:16.2 33:27.3 10:25/M
102 Christine Leppo York PA 2448 35 2332 32:23.1 36:20.9 10:27/M
103 Erika Kauffman Kansas City MO 4044 37 2334 32:23.3 33:39.6 10:27/M
104 Michelle Willett Dallastown PA 2463 39 2344 32:25.5 32:54.6 10:27/M
105 Nicole Zeigler York PA 1924 35 2365 32:31.6 34:23.4 10:29/M
106 Jennifer Miller Mount Wolf PA 3584 37 2368 32:32.1 32:58.1 10:30/M
107 Angela Gotwalt York PA 3187 37 2391 32:36.4 33:50.6 10:31/M
108 Shannon California York PA 1600 36 2427 32:45.9 33:43.1 10:34/M
109 Melissa Dietz Elkton MD 916 37 2437 32:49.6 33:47.8 10:35/M
110 Adrianne Vaughn York PA 2087 37 2442 32:51.7 34:19.3 10:36/M
111 Andrea Lamb Dillsburg PA 3404 36 2451 32:54.2 36:53.3 10:37/M
112 Christina Stough York PA 1501 39 2472 32:59.8 36:00.4 10:38/M
113 Danielle Feil York PA 3317 35 2486 33:06.8 36:33.5 10:41/M
114 Marisa Rice York PA 938 39 2495 33:10.2 35:26.8 10:42/M
115 Betsy Herrington New Holland PA 816 39 2511 33:16.0 33:28.3 10:44/M
116 Koren Anderson Red Lion PA 2480 36 2525 33:24.8 35:02.7 10:46/M
117 Sarah Cella York PA 3011 35 2528 33:25.6 34:20.1 10:47/M
118 Lisa Beasley York PA 573 35 2539 33:29.4 34:08.1 10:48/M
119 Cathy Peters Jacobus PA 2489 36 2541 33:29.6 37:54.1 10:48/M
120 Carrie Gorman Jacobus PA 2479 36 2547 33:30.9 37:55.4 10:48/M
121 Liana Bateman York PA 3523 35 2552 33:32.7 35:46.3 10:49/M
122 Tara Thomas York PA 3820 37 2609 33:51.4 35:11.1 10:55/M
123 Holly Tymes Fawn Grove PA 1938 39 2620 33:55.5 37:04.3 10:56/M
124 Jen Wilson New Freedom PA 3957 37 2648 34:11.0 37:09.4 11:02/M
125 Ginger Schmit Jacobus PA 2318 38 2681 34:27.2 35:58.3 11:07/M
126 Katie Sechrist York PA 3077 36 2698 34:38.2 36:51.3 11:10/M
127 Megan Berry Dallastown PA 2921 35 2705 34:40.0 37:02.5 11:11/M
128 Margaret Driscoll York PA 3748 36 2716 34:43.0 35:22.3 11:12/M
129 Valerie Schindo York PA 2824 36 2739 34:53.1 38:37.9 11:15/M
130 Lauren Dedrick York PA 265 35 2755 34:57.7 38:11.9 11:16/M
131 Carrie McQuiston Dover PA 2828 37 2777 35:10.4 38:10.6 11:21/M
132 Kathy Delaney York PA 3708 37 2779 35:11.7 39:56.1 11:21/M
133 Cinda Lantz York PA 2958 36 2811 35:28.4 36:55.8 11:26/M
134 Erin Warfel York PA 1973 36 2846 35:47.6 39:09.4 11:33/M
135 Lisa Dehoff Seven Valleys PA 1706 36 2880 36:05.7 39:06.1 11:38/M
136 Stacy Neff York PA 1401 39 2890 36:08.2 39:59.4 11:39/M
137 Jennifer Lange York PA 2064 38 2899 36:11.5 40:01.1 11:40/M
138 Jessica Deppen Wrightsville PA 61 37 2902 36:13.2 39:06.7 11:41/M
139 Danara Nesbitt Roosevelt NY 2118 36 2921 36:23.4 37:19.6 11:44/M
140 Heather Forry Mount Wolf PA 3918 37 2938 36:32.0 39:10.6 11:47/M
141 Tracey Nease York PA 2939 35 2973 36:53.1 41:05.3 11:54/M
142 Beth Craig York PA 512 39 3011 37:16.4 37:24.6 12:01/M
143 Alyssa Lartz-Stambaugh York PA 2546 35 3033 37:25.5 41:03.1 12:04/M
144 Jennifer Campbell York PA 2547 36 3035 37:26.4 41:03.1 12:05/M
145 Beth Oberly Media PA 32 39 3075 37:51.9 41:21.6 12:13/M
146 Yvette Eisenhart Red Lion PA 3231 36 3082 37:56.3 40:04.6 12:14/M
147 Tobi Noll Wrightsville PA 1361 37 3117 38:21.6 39:19.5 12:22/M
148 Susan Maze Dover PA 1965 39 3161 38:53.4 40:08.6 12:33/M
149 Beth McNally York PA 1088 35 3164 38:54.6 42:06.2 12:33/M
150 Marian Savoie Jacobus PA 1859 39 3208 39:38.5 43:05.3 12:47/M
151 Stephanie Brennan York PA 1512 37 3223 39:53.8 42:12.2 12:52/M
152 Emily Afutiti Dover PA 2830 35 3226 39:55.7 42:55.6 12:53/M
153 Angie Brandt York PA 3563 37 3233 39:58.9 44:27.2 12:54/M
154 Kimberly Boomer Hellam PA 2519 35 3234 39:59.7 44:04.6 12:54/M
155 Danielle Barney Dover PA 2300 37 3260 40:21.2 43:36.4 13:01/M
156 Rachael Curry Dover PA 448 36 3268 40:29.0 44:59.6 13:04/M
157 Heather Barr York PA 174 35 3270 40:34.3 44:24.9 13:05/M
158 Elizabeth Post Black Mountain NC 3331 35 3281 40:44.6 42:07.8 13:08/M
159 Donna Wampole York PA 482 35 3285 40:50.5 43:14.5 13:10/M
160 Jamie Coy York PA 3898 36 3296 40:55.8 45:23.2 13:12/M
161 Tara Hawkins Dover PA 2831 37 3324 41:27.5 44:32.2 13:22/M
162 Angeleque Templeton York PA 3765 39 3340 41:40.6 43:51.1 13:26/M
163 Danielle Hedgepeth York PA 2107 37 3347 41:48.7 42:43.8 13:29/M
164 Melinda O'Brien Mount Wolf PA 624 38 3349 41:50.7 45:37.3 13:30/M
165 Sherrie Walker Jacobus PA 220 39 3354 41:57.7 43:23.1 13:32/M
166 Renee Snyder Dover PA 2506 35 3360 42:02.1 43:26.8 13:34/M
167 Stephanie Delp Dover PA 156 38 3396 42:40.5 43:48.4 13:46/M
168 Dana McGurk Jacobus PA 863 36 3414 43:03.0 46:51.5 13:53/M
169 Nicole Morouse York PA 3279 37 3439 43:35.0 48:02.2 14:04/M
170 Ann Elicker York PA 3857 38 3455 43:46.0 46:29.9 14:07/M
171 Tricia White York PA 1144 39 3477 44:08.3 46:04.2 14:14/M
172 Kristin McKee York PA 531 37 3497 44:32.4 47:45.8 14:22/M
173 Christine Mattiko Dallastown PA 1407 39 3517 45:02.5 47:38.9 14:32/M
174 Courtney Brenneman York PA 442 36 3571 45:58.7 49:48.4 14:50/M
175 Patty Neidigh York PA 563 39 3583 46:17.7 50:07.1 14:56/M
176 Dena Owings Mount Wolf PA 2860 36 3591 46:28.3 50:06.5 14:59/M
177 Allison Spayd Elizabethtown PA 1764 37 3602 46:47.0 50:54.6 15:05/M
178 Dori Schneider York PA 2272 36 3615 47:03.7 50:47.3 15:11/M
179 Kimberly Storm Hanover PA 303 37 3692 49:15.8 53:05.5 15:53/M
180 Amy Frigm York PA 1569 37 3697 49:23.8 52:35.6 15:56/M
181 Melissa Dehass Dover PA 3233 35 3701 49:28.6 53:17.4 15:57/M
182 Katie Close Manchester PA 2455 39 3703 49:30.8 53:32.7 15:58/M
183 Kristin Orwick East Berlin PA 3839 35 3706 49:41.5 51:13.6 16:02/M
184 Becky Shanaman York PA 2592 35 3730 50:38.5 51:57.8 16:20/M
185 Michelle Laughman York PA 760 38 3751 51:19.1 53:10.5 16:33/M
186 Christine Gilchrist York PA 4049 38 3753 51:23.2 55:47.7 16:35/M
187 Christine Spahr York PA 3459 37 3768 51:38.1 52:37.6 16:39/M
188 Anglea Lindemuth 3701 36 3806 52:36.8 55:54.3 16:58/M
189 Sasha Gerhard York PA 1733 39 3826 53:27.8 57:43.2 17:15/M
190 Heather Hallman York PA 4115 35 3842 54:32.6 58:59.8 17:35/M
191 Tara Poff York PA 3288 38 3851 54:37.9 54:58.4 17:37/M
192 Emilie Carl Reading PA 1040 36 3920 57:56.7 1:00:34.6 18:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Fenn Dover PA 2579 43 14 17:16.7 17:20.5 5:34/M
2 Matt Gatchell Red Lion PA 3410 41 50 18:51.2 18:55.6 6:05/M
3 Scott Newcomer York PA 1893 42 78 19:35.1 19:44.8 6:19/M
4 Dave Brosend York PA 4003 41 116 20:18.9 20:25.2 6:33/M
5 Jim Pflieger Glen Rock PA 1790 42 120 20:22.5 20:35.1 6:34/M
6 Aaron Brillhart 3754 41 144 20:45.7 23:02.9 6:42/M
7 Doug Tymes Fawn Grove PA 1937 41 150 20:51.7 22:04.1 6:44/M
8 Don Larkin York Haven PA 2084 42 154 20:53.7 21:09.6 6:44/M
9 David Lloyd Marietta PA 1522 42 165 20:59.5 22:09.8 6:46/M
10 Jim Deppen Wrightsville PA 60 43 170 21:05.7 21:23.3 6:48/M
11 Michael Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2091 42 187 21:18.1 23:34.8 6:52/M
12 Nathan Hackos York PA 3985 41 194 21:24.8 21:31.2 6:54/M
13 Chad Ward York PA 1007 44 212 21:34.6 23:09.5 6:57/M
14 Mike Wesley Red Lion PA 3910 43 225 21:42.6 23:07.3 7:00/M
15 Richard Turosinski York PA 3179 44 242 21:54.8 22:51.4 7:04/M
16 Roger Dibiase Dallastown PA 1206 44 250 22:01.6 22:05.8 7:06/M
17 Tony Dailey Windsor PA 150 44 273 22:11.5 22:19.2 7:09/M
18 Tim Newman York PA 3125 44 317 22:37.1 25:12.5 7:18/M
19 Michael Cassidy York PA 215 44 329 22:42.2 23:52.1 7:19/M
20 Erick Rodenburgh Red Lion PA 3950 41 371 22:58.9 23:19.3 7:25/M
21 Jason Hartman Mount Wolf PA 3070 42 373 22:59.5 23:11.1 7:25/M
22 Andy Miller York PA 579 41 397 23:11.3 23:21.8 7:29/M
23 Scott Grote York PA 928 44 401 23:13.1 26:45.2 7:29/M
24 Ed Bruder York PA 1880 40 426 23:21.0 26:02.5 7:32/M
25 Shawn Nelson York PA 137 40 432 23:24.4 25:47.3 7:33/M
26 Miguel Aparicio York PA 3916 41 436 23:25.9 23:44.1 7:33/M
27 Thomas Kinst Hillsborough NJ 3032 43 445 23:30.1 24:38.9 7:35/M
28 Blake Gross York PA 2770 43 459 23:36.6 23:51.6 7:37/M
29 Timothy Fuentes York PA 321 42 469 23:41.6 24:36.6 7:38/M
30 Eric Warner Hanover PA 550 43 477 23:44.6 26:26.8 7:39/M
31 Adam Rohrbaugh Spring Grove PA 3817 40 487 23:48.5 26:31.3 7:41/M
32 Scott Gladfelter York PA 480 44 493 23:50.3 24:11.1 7:41/M
33 Donald Dusich York PA 2789 40 494 23:50.3 25:56.8 7:41/M
34 Garth Bambling York PA 1313 42 495 23:50.8 24:30.3 7:41/M
35 Hans Schreiber Dillsburg PA 805 44 496 23:50.9 24:51.3 7:41/M
36 Michael Deporter York PA 1818 44 531 24:06.8 26:02.9 7:46/M
37 Scott Savoie Jacobus PA 1860 40 537 24:08.2 25:22.1 7:47/M
38 Lance Miller York PA 1069 40 547 24:11.1 24:22.5 7:48/M
39 Michael Manley York PA 360 43 579 24:21.5 26:25.1 7:51/M
40 Matthew Warntz York PA 2887 44 583 24:22.3 25:01.7 7:52/M
41 David Whiddon York PA 3888 41 602 24:29.5 24:51.1 7:54/M
42 Brian Taylor York PA 1610 43 611 24:32.7 28:30.7 7:55/M
43 Ed Roberts York PA 1414 40 630 24:43.5 26:14.2 7:58/M
44 David Tate York PA 2528 43 664 24:53.5 25:07.8 8:02/M
45 Jeff Druck York PA 3598 44 672 24:56.0 26:47.6 8:03/M
46 Joseph Beach Stewartstown PA 542 41 709 25:08.4 25:44.2 8:06/M
47 Jim Powers York PA 3697 41 728 25:16.0 25:44.8 8:09/M
48 Pete Barclay York PA 3477 43 733 25:16.5 25:24.4 8:09/M
49 Jamie Bovender York PA 129 40 736 25:17.2 27:09.8 8:09/M
50 Steve Milburn Mt. Wolf PA 1263 42 740 25:18.4 25:54.4 8:10/M
51 Brian Pollak York PA 56 42 756 25:22.9 25:53.8 8:11/M
52 Ricky Miller Spring Grove PA 3831 43 765 25:25.0 27:10.8 8:12/M
53 Robert Staub Dover PA 2197 41 774 25:26.8 27:21.1 8:12/M
54 Christopher Paluch York PA 1913 43 782 25:29.7 27:28.8 8:13/M
55 Rick Raver York PA 2429 44 806 25:39.8 28:31.3 8:16/M
56 Daniel Ness Jacobus PA 2308 44 848 25:54.8 29:35.6 8:21/M
57 David Ehrhart York PA 2779 44 854 25:56.1 27:07.1 8:22/M
58 Chad Shaw York PA 416 40 856 25:56.8 28:13.6 8:22/M
59 Shawn Sheasley York PA 527 44 904 26:11.1 27:19.3 8:27/M
60 Benjamin McGlaughlin York PA 2296 44 942 26:24.8 26:43.8 8:31/M
61 Brain Sweitzer Shrewsbury PA 3384 40 953 26:26.8 28:27.4 8:32/M
62 Brian Mummert York PA 3096 41 966 26:31.5 30:43.2 8:33/M
63 Richard Reincke Wrightsville PA 2089 44 985 26:34.7 26:49.2 8:34/M
64 Bob Lewis York PA 1786 40 991 26:35.5 27:48.4 8:35/M
65 Jeremy Rickrode East Berlin PA 3980 41 997 26:37.8 29:25.9 8:35/M
66 Mark Pitts York PA 455 41 1014 26:40.9 29:41.7 8:36/M
67 Terry Earnest York PA 1903 43 1015 26:41.0 30:20.7 8:36/M
68 Joseph Adams York PA 3414 44 1027 26:44.8 26:57.3 8:37/M
69 Joshua George York PA 3436 40 1029 26:45.1 27:21.7 8:38/M
70 Noel Conway York PA 3740 43 1030 26:45.1 26:55.3 8:38/M
71 David Robinson York PA 1660 42 1069 26:53.4 29:06.3 8:40/M
72 Scott Trump York PA 1473 41 1090 26:56.9 30:06.3 8:41/M
73 Dean Hess York PA 2265 43 1092 26:57.3 29:36.8 8:42/M
74 Jack Snyder Wrightsville PA 2461 41 1105 27:01.7 27:26.5 8:43/M
75 Jim Gleba York PA 3908 41 1114 27:05.4 29:31.2 8:44/M
76 Sean Burns York PA 1190 40 1116 27:06.0 29:26.4 8:45/M
77 Lance Layton York PA 2301 41 1121 27:07.1 29:40.3 8:45/M
78 Brian Omahony York PA 3059 41 1174 27:21.2 28:06.2 8:49/M
79 Mark Eckenrode York PA 2261 41 1189 27:24.0 28:37.2 8:50/M
80 Barry Allen New Freedom PA 679 43 1194 27:25.4 28:35.8 8:51/M
81 Matthew Gross Owings Mills MD 266 41 1226 27:33.5 30:47.2 8:53/M
82 Shaun Mumford Mount Wolf PA 606 40 1248 27:36.1 30:00.4 8:54/M
83 Corey Mensinger Spring Grove PA 870 40 1254 27:37.8 28:34.6 8:55/M
84 Tom Mayer York PA 661 42 1258 27:38.3 28:18.8 8:55/M
85 Jason Chilton Severn MD 3716 40 1264 27:38.9 31:04.3 8:55/M
86 John Nace Mt Wolf PA 2416 41 1299 27:48.2 29:29.1 8:58/M
87 Ken Koons II York PA 619 42 1300 27:48.3 29:00.6 8:58/M
88 Scott Lebeau York PA 3061 42 1307 27:51.4 28:32.6 8:59/M
89 Alan Green New Freedom PA 1056 44 1311 27:52.4 29:32.1 8:59/M
90 Scott Glowniak Saint Clair Shores MI 3165 41 1379 28:12.1 31:48.3 9:06/M
91 Phillip Holloway York PA 3670 40 1397 28:20.3 30:04.1 9:08/M
92 Shane Patterson York PA 3207 43 1417 28:25.9 30:07.8 9:10/M
93 Mark Six Spring Grove PA 349 42 1422 28:28.5 28:53.3 9:11/M
94 James Hale York PA 3392 44 1465 28:39.8 31:38.1 9:15/M
95 Matthew Baer York PA 493 44 1474 28:41.3 28:50.2 9:15/M
96 Andy Deardorff York PA 377 44 1478 28:42.2 32:35.7 9:15/M
97 John Woodward York PA 2787 44 1494 28:44.7 29:35.1 9:16/M
98 Stephen Myers York PA 450 41 1501 28:45.7 31:31.4 9:16/M
99 Josh Leik York PA 2441 43 1515 28:49.1 28:56.5 9:18/M
100 Barron Suttonb York PA 3359 40 1526 28:51.9 29:16.1 9:18/M
101 Shawn Moran Marietta PA 3606 44 1555 28:56.8 29:30.3 9:20/M
102 Troy Young Windsor PA 672 41 1589 29:05.4 32:55.7 9:23/M
103 Christopher Watson Spring Grove, Pa PA 774 40 1590 29:05.6 32:21.3 9:23/M
104 Casey Kint Mechanicsburg PA 3375 43 1601 29:08.7 31:44.1 9:24/M
105 Christian Carlisle York PA 278 40 1638 29:17.8 32:32.6 9:27/M
106 Daniel Stump Wrightsville PA 138 40 1655 29:22.2 29:58.6 9:28/M
107 Gary Gilbert York PA 2377 42 1667 29:24.8 30:35.1 9:29/M
108 Michael Poletti Dover PA 1178 43 1686 29:29.2 30:10.3 9:31/M
109 Bradley Beal Washington DC 2541 44 1717 29:39.7 32:25.4 9:34/M
110 Matthew Atkins York PA 3043 44 1724 29:42.5 33:16.1 9:35/M
111 Gerald McKim York PA 3632 42 1731 29:45.1 31:22.8 9:36/M
112 Brian Geller York PA 3103 43 1735 29:45.6 33:15.5 9:36/M
113 John Hall Mount Wolf PA 4095 41 1841 30:13.3 31:26.5 9:45/M
114 Christian Thompson Red Lion PA 1988 40 1875 30:21.7 30:41.1 9:47/M
115 David Zeiders York PA 1156 42 1905 30:27.7 33:42.1 9:49/M
116 Mike Passariello York PA 3634 40 1929 30:34.4 34:12.3 9:52/M
117 Vince Sutton York PA 1130 41 1941 30:37.8 32:31.2 9:53/M
118 Jacob Morgenegg York PA 1565 40 1947 30:39.4 33:30.7 9:53/M
119 Jeff Smith York PA 2985 41 1971 30:45.4 31:38.2 9:55/M
120 Damian Reed Dallastown PA 1380 42 2023 30:57.8 32:22.2 9:59/M
121 Joe Brickner York PA 2754 44 2024 30:57.8 31:41.2 9:59/M
122 John Schultz York PA 1291 42 2026 30:58.2 31:35.1 9:59/M
123 Greg Kreis York PA 3837 44 2043 31:02.8 33:58.4 10:01/M
124 Scott Saffin York PA 3976 43 2055 31:06.0 32:27.6 10:02/M
125 Eric Baumbach Sayville NY 3318 40 2065 31:09.8 34:35.1 10:03/M
126 Brad Kerr York PA 2669 42 2080 31:15.3 32:26.9 10:05/M
127 Tim Vogelsong Stewartstown PA 2677 40 2092 31:17.5 31:23.1 10:05/M
128 Hunter Elliot Spring Grove PA 3960 41 2102 31:19.4 34:22.6 10:06/M
129 Travis Gentzler York PA 3150 40 2104 31:20.1 35:04.5 10:06/M
130 Matt Herrington New Holland PA 817 41 2117 31:23.4 32:55.9 10:07/M
131 Bart Stump York PA 1594 42 2119 31:23.5 32:42.9 10:07/M
132 Will Urey York PA 2302 40 2161 31:33.2 33:18.8 10:11/M
133 Dennis Dias York PA 2890 43 2190 31:41.3 33:45.8 10:13/M
134 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 1434 40 2213 31:48.7 34:53.4 10:15/M
135 Mihir Modi York PA 2219 41 2244 31:55.8 32:18.6 10:18/M
136 Nathan Tracey York PA 3214 42 2268 32:03.3 35:54.9 10:20/M
137 Sean Fitzgerald 3485 43 2276 32:05.2 32:43.3 10:21/M
138 Pete Klinka York PA 456 43 2291 32:09.3 35:48.1 10:22/M
139 Anthony Damiano York PA 3323 43 2324 32:20.8 35:02.4 10:26/M
140 Brian Agront Dover NJ 3938 41 2338 32:24.4 36:10.7 10:27/M
141 Chris Peters Clemmons NC 3933 40 2403 32:38.3 34:53.5 10:32/M
142 Mike Rogers Mount Wolf PA 2680 41 2409 32:39.9 35:18.1 10:32/M
143 Gregory A. Markel Seven Valleys PA 2981 42 2419 32:42.9 36:21.1 10:33/M
144 Michael Rader York PA 3368 40 2423 32:44.3 34:33.2 10:34/M
145 Gordon Schluderberg Felton PA 2488 42 2429 32:47.0 36:13.4 10:35/M
146 Brian Thomas York PA 2556 43 2448 32:53.3 35:38.1 10:36/M
147 Greg Nauss York PA 2526 41 2490 33:07.2 34:27.1 10:41/M
148 Jesper Thune York PA 1899 40 2493 33:09.6 37:12.1 10:42/M
149 Joseph Tolomeo York PA 2760 40 2500 33:10.7 33:49.4 10:42/M
150 Wesley Williams York PA 729 44 2513 33:17.2 35:52.1 10:44/M
151 Brian Jenkins Ossian IN 829 42 2540 33:29.5 35:12.7 10:48/M
152 Edward Brauer York PA 1357 42 2560 33:35.9 37:03.1 10:50/M
153 Jack Snyder York PA 1856 41 2566 33:38.0 35:29.2 10:51/M
154 Kenneth Sheldon York PA 2517 42 2572 33:39.5 36:53.7 10:51/M
155 Chad Inners Red Lion PA 3490 40 2575 33:40.0 34:00.4 10:52/M
156 Timothy Yuncker Middletown PA 1638 41 2600 33:48.3 37:45.2 10:54/M
157 Jeff Wilhelm Freeland MD 3509 41 2614 33:52.4 35:57.6 10:55/M
158 Geoff Nicholson York PA 616 42 2669 34:20.3 36:03.3 11:05/M
159 Wesley Graham Yoe PA 1193 42 2680 34:27.1 36:36.3 11:07/M
160 Chad Lucabaugh York PA 2811 43 2689 34:32.3 35:56.6 11:08/M
161 Dan Durand York PA 2336 41 2697 34:38.0 35:54.6 11:10/M
162 Dave Tomasic New Freedom PA 1103 44 2700 34:39.4 37:09.8 11:11/M
163 Timothy Miller York PA 3710 44 2752 34:56.9 35:23.3 11:16/M
164 Mark Stover Dover PA 2567 42 2767 35:01.1 36:30.3 11:18/M
165 Kevin Gladis Dover PA 166 42 2778 35:11.2 35:54.7 11:21/M
166 Reed Berry Dallastown PA 2922 42 2804 35:23.0 37:45.4 11:25/M
167 Andrew Raffensberger Mount Wolf PA 2859 44 2844 35:47.1 39:33.4 11:33/M
168 Bert Lange York PA 2065 42 2895 36:11.2 40:01.4 11:40/M
169 James Lemmond Wendell NC 1481 41 2904 36:15.9 38:47.6 11:42/M
170 John Driscoll Alexandria VA 3747 40 2916 36:21.3 36:59.2 11:44/M
171 Mike Floyd York PA 779 42 2940 36:35.9 39:42.4 11:48/M
172 John Musone York PA 3265 44 2966 36:50.3 41:09.7 11:53/M
173 John Thornton York PA 923 40 2984 37:04.9 41:23.9 11:57/M
174 John Katze York PA 351 42 3018 37:18.8 40:25.4 12:02/M
175 Don Golden York PA 2446 43 3028 37:23.1 39:25.5 12:04/M
176 Ken Iser York PA 2109 42 3046 37:36.0 39:36.3 12:08/M
177 Nick Santamaria York PA 1671 40 3058 37:41.4 39:59.7 12:09/M
178 Sean Mealey York PA 1908 41 3157 38:51.3 41:18.1 12:32/M
179 Jeff Wineka York PA 2363 43 3193 39:26.9 43:12.1 12:43/M
180 Matthew Matson Jacobus PA 1861 41 3207 39:37.1 43:05.6 12:47/M
181 David Kelly York PA 82 42 3219 39:48.9 41:33.2 12:50/M
182 Eddie Brothers York PA 3340 40 3231 39:58.5 43:31.1 12:54/M
183 Matthew Bowman York PA 3616 41 3255 40:15.3 43:42.6 12:59/M
184 Matt Graham Dillsburg PA 3922 44 3373 42:19.2 46:18.1 13:39/M
185 Kristopher Jury York PA 396 41 3425 43:23.6 46:52.3 14:00/M
186 Dennis Mattiko Dallastown PA 1406 42 3500 44:33.7 47:08.6 14:22/M
187 Colin Staples Dover PA 2110 43 3554 45:39.0 47:34.1 14:44/M
188 Daniel Rice II York PA 937 42 3595 46:39.7 48:59.5 15:03/M
189 Chris Charleston Dover PA 1635 41 3599 46:42.0 48:15.7 15:04/M
190 Ken Sloat Manchester PA 3841 40 3604 46:48.2 50:52.4 15:06/M
191 Roland Merchant Brooklyn NY 1323 40 3626 47:37.2 49:49.8 15:22/M
192 Richard Sauder York PA 2256 43 3794 52:05.1 53:50.9 16:48/M
193 Marty Hill Manchester MD 3776 43 3863 54:50.8 57:39.4 17:41/M
194 David Kauffman York PA 1603 42 3914 57:38.9 1:01:02.5 18:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Winni Allison York PA 3205 41 233 21:46.4 21:52.6 7:01/M
2 Jackie Laucks York PA 2897 41 236 21:47.9 22:13.1 7:02/M
3 Tracy Haynes Joliet IL 3600 40 248 21:59.0 22:22.2 7:05/M
4 Brenda Hodge York PA 3807 41 264 22:08.4 23:01.9 7:08/M
5 Traci Kinst Hillsborough NJ 3031 42 293 22:23.3 23:32.8 7:13/M
6 Michelle Thomas Loganville PA 2247 44 403 23:13.5 26:21.8 7:29/M
7 Shannon Heap York PA 775 40 424 23:20.6 23:29.2 7:32/M
8 Amy Mentzer York PA 1626 42 511 23:56.3 24:12.8 7:43/M
9 Roshne Davidson York PA 3263 44 568 24:18.1 24:28.5 7:50/M
10 Kate Leik York PA 2442 41 593 24:25.9 24:33.5 7:53/M
11 Karen Thomas New Freedom PA 1419 44 621 24:37.5 26:27.6 7:56/M
12 Lisa Batdorf Mount Wolf PA 3161 43 671 24:55.9 25:05.6 8:02/M
13 Amy Warntz York PA 2885 43 678 24:58.2 25:38.3 8:03/M
14 Jamie Olphin Dallastown PA 2282 40 711 25:08.8 27:22.6 8:06/M
15 Melissa Dailey Windsor PA 151 42 801 25:38.0 26:36.4 8:16/M
16 Amy Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2515 40 833 25:48.4 28:10.3 8:19/M
17 Debra Hoffman Dover PA 2404 43 892 26:08.1 26:44.8 8:26/M
18 Erica Heim Dover PA 3113 40 912 26:14.4 26:51.2 8:28/M
19 Carol Kelkis York PA 2245 43 961 26:29.0 27:02.8 8:33/M
20 Stephanie Zarragoitia Red Lion PA 4135 43 963 26:30.7 29:42.2 8:33/M
21 Billie Falcone Dover PA 3118 41 1047 26:48.7 29:16.1 8:39/M
22 Michelle Smith York PA 2986 42 1077 26:54.7 27:49.6 8:41/M
23 Marysol Fuentes York PA 322 41 1129 27:09.9 28:04.8 8:45/M
24 Carrie Watt Elkins Park PA 2617 44 1143 27:13.5 28:17.7 8:47/M
25 Jeni Raver York PA 2430 44 1144 27:13.6 30:04.8 8:47/M
26 Nat Coffman York PA 3252 44 1152 27:15.2 28:21.6 8:47/M
27 Kirra Barnes York PA 2244 43 1157 27:17.0 30:30.4 8:48/M
28 Kris Keeports Dallastown PA 494 41 1159 27:17.4 27:25.9 8:48/M
29 Angie Hartman Mount Wolf PA 2306 42 1162 27:17.6 27:28.6 8:48/M
30 Angela Warnke York PA 1761 42 1172 27:20.6 28:51.8 8:49/M
31 Cindy Grove Red Lion PA 216 42 1243 27:35.8 29:49.9 8:54/M
32 Dena Elder York PA 1251 42 1260 27:38.6 30:06.8 8:55/M
33 Shonna Goodling York PA 3400 41 1270 27:40.8 28:06.2 8:55/M
34 Denise Bricker York PA 1798 42 1290 27:45.1 28:18.1 8:57/M
35 Kim Koncsol York PA 354 42 1291 27:45.2 29:02.1 8:57/M
36 Michelle Neiman Thomasville PA 25 41 1322 27:56.8 28:11.3 9:01/M
37 Braquel Sargen York PA 1125 42 1333 27:59.2 31:01.9 9:02/M
38 Michelle Garrett Spring Grove PA 2646 42 1358 28:04.1 29:38.5 9:03/M
39 Cynde Main Mt Wolf PA 3803 43 1382 28:13.0 30:03.8 9:06/M
40 Ethel Bachman Wrightsville PA 1529 40 1407 28:23.4 28:42.3 9:09/M
41 Teresa Weaver York PA 3450 41 1433 28:31.0 29:53.5 9:12/M
42 Lorie Graffius Baltimore MD 269 44 1468 28:40.4 29:48.2 9:15/M
43 Deidre Cassidy York PA 214 44 1469 28:40.5 29:48.1 9:15/M
44 Sharon Moore Saylor York PA 1315 42 1477 28:42.2 31:54.6 9:15/M
45 Barbara Haskell York PA 549 42 1507 28:46.1 31:58.3 9:17/M
46 Julie Thomas York PA 515 42 1509 28:47.3 30:31.7 9:17/M
47 Melissa Lyons York PA 653 43 1521 28:50.9 29:15.4 9:18/M
48 Leslie Lehman York PA 1207 42 1533 28:52.5 33:37.1 9:19/M
49 Penny Ayers York PA 1223 40 1539 28:53.8 33:37.6 9:19/M
50 Kimberly Ingersoll Blue Bell PA 2709 44 1549 28:55.4 29:12.6 9:20/M
51 Sherri Stough York PA 85 43 1552 28:55.9 29:16.7 9:20/M
52 Laura Rutherford Newton MA 1579 42 1569 29:00.5 29:58.8 9:21/M
53 Tracey Dicandeloro Seven Valleys PA 2270 41 1570 29:00.8 30:13.7 9:21/M
54 Kim Cornwell Hanover PA 3686 43 1577 29:02.4 29:59.6 9:22/M
55 Traci Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2092 43 1580 29:03.3 29:33.6 9:22/M
56 Kathleen Richard York PA 2678 42 1613 29:10.9 31:26.7 9:25/M
57 Jennifer Miller York PA 3238 41 1633 29:16.8 33:02.7 9:26/M
58 Jody McClellan York PA 3291 41 1683 29:28.4 31:09.2 9:30/M
59 Sheri Miller New Freedom PA 1162 43 1695 29:32.5 30:21.3 9:32/M
60 Rachel Evans Manchester PA 194 42 1699 29:33.7 30:38.1 9:32/M
61 Carol Gascoyne Niskayuna NY 3177 44 1708 29:36.2 30:11.8 9:33/M
62 Holly Ricke York PA 3794 43 1729 29:43.7 33:23.6 9:35/M
63 Sheila Beach Stewartstown PA 1110 44 1791 29:59.9 30:32.9 9:40/M
64 Heather Mills York PA 2341 40 1798 30:02.2 31:47.4 9:41/M
65 Melissa Sebright York PA 819 40 1806 30:03.6 32:18.1 9:42/M
66 Beth Conway York PA 3739 42 1807 30:04.1 32:17.9 9:42/M
67 Caryl Kinney Memphis NY 2190 42 1810 30:05.3 33:00.9 9:42/M
68 Kathleen Ilyes York PA 3806 42 1819 30:06.9 31:00.6 9:43/M
69 Michelle Ehrhart York PA 2778 41 1825 30:08.5 31:12.1 9:43/M
70 Theresa Whiddon York PA 3890 44 1826 30:08.7 30:31.6 9:43/M
71 Lisa Kemp York PA 2264 43 1834 30:10.7 30:34.5 9:44/M
72 Steve Taylor York PA 2184 43 1848 30:15.9 30:51.2 9:45/M
73 Laura Corsa York PA 3090 42 1861 30:18.9 33:30.3 9:46/M
74 Stephanie Ferree Glen Rock PA 1396 41 1880 30:22.5 32:52.8 9:48/M
75 Julie Thompson Red Lion PA 1987 41 1884 30:23.5 30:43.2 9:48/M
76 Christa Deardorf Jacobus PA 590 42 1902 30:27.1 33:12.7 9:49/M
77 Cheryl Rohrbaugh Spring Grove PA 3816 41 1916 30:28.7 34:13.3 9:50/M
78 Memie Whiteside Wrightsville PA 3185 40 1922 30:31.0 33:29.6 9:51/M
79 Vanessa Bradley Dallastown PA 674 41 1962 30:42.7 32:59.9 9:54/M
80 Melissa Falk York PA 336 41 1966 30:44.0 32:42.3 9:55/M
81 Lori Fry York PA 3451 41 1972 30:45.4 32:27.6 9:55/M
82 Angela Graham York PA 1449 40 1990 30:49.2 32:58.4 9:56/M
83 Rosanna Bucklomei 3745 40 1997 30:51.6 31:28.6 9:57/M
84 Evette Miller Spring Grove PA 3829 43 2003 30:52.9 32:39.3 9:57/M
85 Lisa Ruth York PA 296 42 2007 30:53.2 31:47.3 9:58/M
86 Tami Behler York PA 3561 44 2015 30:54.9 33:57.8 9:58/M
87 Susan McKim York PA 2635 43 2020 30:56.5 32:33.2 9:59/M
88 Beth Reed Dallastown PA 1381 43 2028 30:58.7 32:22.2 9:59/M
89 Matthew Keesey York PA 1680 43 2060 31:08.0 33:41.7 10:03/M
90 Melissa Robbins Dover PA 376 42 2083 31:15.7 33:02.2 10:05/M
91 Michele Silverman York PA 1366 41 2124 31:24.7 35:12.3 10:08/M
92 Tonya Vogelsong York PA 1510 44 2143 31:28.2 31:33.4 10:09/M
93 Tina Kocul Willow Street PA 2873 41 2146 31:29.1 33:28.9 10:09/M
94 Deborah Deaardorff York PA 378 43 2149 31:30.2 34:17.1 10:10/M
95 Tawnya Schrieber Dillsburg PA 804 43 2175 31:36.9 34:31.1 10:12/M
96 Samantha Zeiders York PA 1155 44 2176 31:37.3 34:48.1 10:12/M
97 Angie Quigley York PA 28 40 2193 31:41.5 35:14.1 10:13/M
98 Melissa Fitzhugh Yoe PA 1340 42 2218 31:50.7 33:31.3 10:16/M
99 Kris Marino York PA 857 44 2230 31:53.2 33:35.7 10:17/M
100 Susan Amspacher Red Lion PA 2643 43 2233 31:54.2 32:33.9 10:17/M
101 Danielle Gearhart York PA 3053 43 2252 31:57.2 32:11.2 10:18/M
102 Kay McAdams York PA 81 44 2259 31:59.4 33:40.2 10:19/M
103 Jean Lofties York PA 434 43 2269 32:03.7 36:00.6 10:20/M
104 Annette Fitzgerald 3486 43 2279 32:05.8 32:44.4 10:21/M
105 Steph Frey York PA 4019 42 2311 32:16.4 32:32.6 10:25/M
106 Cathy Staub Dallastown PA 704 44 2325 32:20.9 35:33.9 10:26/M
107 Penny Grove Felton PA 1373 43 2336 32:23.9 33:24.1 10:27/M
108 Stacey Kohr Mt Wolf PA 1194 40 2348 32:26.0 33:34.2 10:28/M
109 Lisa Ferguson York PA 2134 41 2382 32:34.3 34:01.9 10:30/M
110 Kathy Mensinger Spring Grove PA 869 42 2386 32:35.8 33:33.5 10:31/M
111 Heather Mavros York PA 3860 40 2393 32:36.6 35:45.3 10:31/M
112 Pam Getner Mount Wolf PA 599 41 2408 32:39.9 33:50.6 10:32/M
113 Lori Bowman Dover PA 958 40 2417 32:42.7 33:58.6 10:33/M
114 Andrea Schluderberg Felton PA 2486 40 2425 32:45.7 36:13.2 10:34/M
115 Sandra Stoy Dover PA 1032 43 2431 32:48.7 34:48.6 10:35/M
116 Shelly Geller York PA 3105 43 2450 32:53.9 36:23.2 10:36/M
117 Kimberly Miller York PA 582 42 2459 32:58.2 36:08.2 10:38/M
118 Kristen Kauffman York PA 4047 43 2469 32:59.2 34:15.9 10:38/M
119 Teri Clark Dover PA 3146 41 2488 33:07.0 36:51.9 10:41/M
120 Molly Walsh Denver CO 611 41 2492 33:09.2 33:44.1 10:42/M
121 Julie Williams York PA 730 44 2515 33:17.3 35:51.5 10:44/M
122 Nina Kenney Dallastown PA 548 41 2532 33:26.4 34:15.9 10:47/M
123 Debra Cepollina York PA 1664 44 2568 33:38.7 35:01.1 10:51/M
124 Deena Nigro York PA 1905 42 2589 33:44.6 37:44.6 10:53/M
125 Patty Hall York PA 3381 40 2594 33:47.0 36:02.4 10:54/M
126 Christi Tollinger York PA 1871 43 2598 33:48.1 34:22.6 10:54/M
127 Tammy Leister Dillsburg PA 2531 42 2607 33:49.9 34:55.1 10:55/M
128 Joann Passariello York PA 3633 40 2608 33:50.9 37:27.6 10:55/M
129 Eileen Rock Red Lion PA 1248 43 2616 33:52.9 35:42.8 10:55/M
130 Erin Bowman New Freedom PA 70 41 2624 33:56.4 35:34.3 10:57/M
131 Laurie Adler York PA 1296 42 2632 34:00.4 36:40.9 10:58/M
132 Amy Fenn Dover PA 2580 40 2639 34:04.6 34:59.6 10:59/M
133 Stephanie Stump York PA 2290 41 2643 34:07.4 36:01.2 11:00/M
134 Deb Nicholson York PA 617 41 2666 34:18.2 36:02.9 11:04/M
135 Deidre Stone Mt Wolf PA 102 41 2670 34:21.3 36:23.2 11:05/M
136 Katy Kerr York PA 2670 42 2687 34:32.1 35:43.4 11:08/M
137 Lisa Wilhelm Freeland MD 3510 42 2693 34:35.5 36:43.1 11:09/M
138 Mary Jo Potts York PA 1767 42 2695 34:36.2 34:44.8 11:10/M
139 Tonya Manley York PA 359 40 2719 34:45.0 36:50.6 11:13/M
140 Jessica Rader York PA 3369 40 2731 34:51.4 36:38.8 11:15/M
141 Heather Goodwin Dover PA 2098 41 2750 34:55.6 38:38.8 11:16/M
142 Kelley Stover Dover PA 2568 42 2768 35:01.2 36:30.3 11:18/M
143 Cindy Gladis Dover PA 165 41 2780 35:12.0 35:54.1 11:21/M
144 Tricia Stump York PA 3649 41 2806 35:26.0 36:26.2 11:26/M
145 Lara Baum York PA 1858 42 2815 35:29.1 35:43.4 11:27/M
146 Kari Glattacker Dallastown PA 436 41 2826 35:34.4 37:36.9 11:28/M
147 Nancy Fuentes Dover PA 475 40 2830 35:35.0 39:38.1 11:29/M
148 Jennifer Nicholson York PA 2989 40 2836 35:36.8 38:58.3 11:29/M
149 Lauren Moore 3655 44 2840 35:40.8 38:05.2 11:30/M
150 Wendy Eckenrode York PA 2262 40 2843 35:45.2 36:53.3 11:32/M
151 Janet Hartman York PA 987 43 2848 35:49.3 38:00.6 11:33/M
152 Sam Cooke Dover PA 2826 40 2855 35:51.6 38:51.3 11:34/M
153 Tammy Shultz York PA 951 42 2873 36:01.4 38:44.3 11:37/M
154 Kendra Mabon Glen Rock PA 1883 40 2876 36:02.1 38:06.3 11:37/M
155 Kelly Gulley Windsor PA 2634 42 2886 36:07.5 40:20.2 11:39/M
156 Elizabeth Miller Dover PA 878 44 2892 36:08.8 40:20.8 11:39/M
157 Becky Danyo Alpharetta GA 3728 40 2901 36:12.1 36:51.3 11:41/M
158 Jodi Snyder Jacobus PA 2169 40 2907 36:16.3 40:42.9 11:42/M
159 Christine Fike Dover PA 820 40 2915 36:21.0 37:27.6 11:44/M
160 Kris Stremmel York PA 792 44 2925 36:26.4 40:15.7 11:45/M
161 Tanya Schmit York PA 2594 42 2932 36:29.0 37:35.4 11:46/M
162 Lisa Lawton York PA 2046 42 2934 36:29.7 37:35.9 11:46/M
163 Karry Pallo Bolingbrook IL 3919 43 2936 36:30.5 39:09.9 11:46/M
164 Dawn Floyd York PA 782 41 2946 36:40.1 39:45.6 11:50/M
165 Heather Mooney York PA 3500 43 2949 36:41.6 36:54.5 11:50/M
166 Dana Stump York PA 2 41 2951 36:42.1 37:39.9 11:50/M
167 Wendy Ness Jacobus PA 2309 44 2967 36:51.0 40:51.3 11:53/M
168 Alyssa Mummert York PA 3095 40 2974 36:53.1 41:05.3 11:54/M
169 Stacey Mummert York PA 1595 40 2975 36:56.1 40:33.4 11:55/M
170 Tracy Stitley York PA 2746 41 2976 36:56.2 37:24.4 11:55/M
171 Kathy Clark Seven Valleys PA 4034 43 2977 36:56.4 37:25.4 11:55/M
172 Lisa Crudup York PA 2207 42 2978 36:58.3 37:15.9 11:55/M
173 Sheila Shull Dover PA 1974 44 2980 37:00.6 40:19.5 11:56/M
174 Valerie Cravens York PA 3629 43 2982 37:02.7 37:44.2 11:57/M
175 Lisa Roupas York PA 3556 43 2988 37:06.3 38:40.2 11:58/M
176 Nicole Braswell Manchester PA 3541 42 2997 37:10.2 42:00.1 11:59/M
177 Stephanie Washington York PA 2366 40 3000 37:12.1 38:12.5 12:00/M
178 Mary Bodisch Felton PA 2676 42 3002 37:12.8 40:00.6 12:00/M
179 Ashley Martin York PA 499 40 3004 37:13.0 38:41.1 12:00/M
180 Elizabeth Gump Canonsburg PA 3596 42 3005 37:13.5 39:55.1 12:00/M
181 Deb Seitz Wrightsville PA 2158 44 3031 37:24.9 39:07.7 12:04/M
182 Heather Morgenegg York PA 1564 40 3036 37:26.4 40:16.7 12:05/M
183 Amy Slater Dove PA 355 41 3039 37:30.1 40:34.8 12:06/M
184 Amy Wallace York PA 46 40 3040 37:30.4 40:11.1 12:06/M
185 Andrea Kennedy York PA 3684 43 3049 37:36.6 37:51.2 12:08/M
186 Robin Schriver York PA 3296 44 3055 37:40.4 40:30.9 12:09/M
187 Chantell Howard Dover PA 4051 41 3057 37:41.3 41:41.5 12:09/M
188 Jen Dundas York PA 3465 41 3068 37:48.8 41:13.4 12:12/M
189 Marcia Miller Dover PA 2079 42 3069 37:49.0 41:53.1 12:12/M
190 Bobbi Patton Dallastown PA 4038 40 3073 37:50.9 39:40.7 12:12/M
191 Aaren Beck Dover PA 2661 41 3074 37:51.0 41:55.4 12:13/M
192 Angela Crum York PA 3349 44 3093 38:03.2 38:40.4 12:16/M
193 Christine Burns York PA 1189 40 3096 38:04.7 40:26.6 12:17/M
194 Katherine Beach Stewartstown PA 541 42 3099 38:07.3 38:39.5 12:18/M
195 Claudia Thune York PA 1898 40 3119 38:22.9 42:23.6 12:23/M
196 Kristin Stell York PA 3550 43 3128 38:26.2 40:33.4 12:24/M
197 Shannon Sauder York PA 2255 41 3132 38:28.7 40:13.3 12:25/M
198 Ina Caplan York PA 2727 44 3138 38:34.4 39:11.8 12:26/M
199 Amy Whitmore Bel Air MD 3143 40 3159 38:52.5 40:04.3 12:32/M
200 Dawn Trump York PA 1472 41 3180 39:12.8 42:25.5 12:39/M
201 Abby Trevino York PA 4093 42 3204 39:33.1 42:07.4 12:45/M
202 Angela Sutton York PA 1129 42 3225 39:55.4 41:48.7 12:53/M
203 Lynne Kile Spring Grove PA 1114 41 3227 39:57.0 44:01.8 12:53/M
204 Julie Hoffman Red Lion PA 3715 44 3235 40:00.9 43:27.4 12:54/M
205 Krista Marino York PA 3846 42 3236 40:04.3 44:25.7 12:55/M
206 Julie Slack York PA 2667 42 3237 40:04.3 44:25.7 12:55/M
207 Erin O'Brien York PA 1549 43 3262 40:23.6 43:06.5 13:02/M
208 Holly Mayer York PA 662 42 3267 40:28.2 41:08.8 13:03/M
209 Beth Paluch York PA 1915 42 3279 40:41.7 44:01.8 13:07/M
210 Brinn Six Spring Grove PA 348 41 3298 40:59.0 41:22.3 13:13/M
211 Amy Musone York PA 3264 43 3301 41:02.4 45:24.1 13:14/M
212 Paula Katze York PA 350 42 3302 41:02.5 44:08.7 13:14/M
213 Jennifer Mulder York PA 2359 40 3307 41:10.0 42:26.1 13:17/M
214 Nicolle Weekly York PA 1968 42 3308 41:10.1 43:13.5 13:17/M
215 Lori Evans Manchester PA 3840 44 3309 41:10.3 45:10.9 13:17/M
216 Kristen Devaney York PA 1570 42 3319 41:24.2 43:22.2 13:21/M
217 Melinda Kreis York PA 3836 41 3322 41:26.8 44:47.5 13:22/M
218 April Barnhardt York PA 1467 41 3335 41:39.4 43:15.3 13:26/M
219 Melissa Kurilla York PA 51 40 3358 42:01.5 44:29.9 13:33/M
220 Karen Gleba York PA 3905 40 3381 42:22.8 44:49.3 13:40/M
221 Cathy Kudyba York PA 921 42 3400 42:45.5 46:21.2 13:47/M
222 Jennifer Pinsky-Newman York PA 3124 42 3415 43:06.7 45:43.4 13:54/M
223 Donna Adams Cumming GA 929 42 3417 43:08.5 44:24.2 13:55/M
224 Angela Fries Manchester PA 948 40 3427 43:23.9 46:43.4 14:00/M
225 Dalita Paul York PA 3260 42 3429 43:24.7 44:54.6 14:00/M
226 Melissa Guyer York PA 3166 43 3433 43:28.8 47:29.6 14:01/M
227 Dawn Gunarich York PA 2825 42 3435 43:30.3 47:14.5 14:02/M
228 Donna Yingling Dover PA 3824 43 3441 43:37.5 46:22.2 14:04/M
229 Valarie Gettle York PA 400 44 3446 43:39.3 46:15.6 14:05/M
230 Debbie Lutz Windsor PA 255 44 3448 43:40.9 44:20.5 14:05/M
231 Jennifer Furst Mount Wolf PA 3527 40 3464 43:55.8 46:24.1 14:10/M
232 Gretchen Young Windsor PA 673 41 3467 43:58.2 44:39.6 14:11/M
233 Angela Horn York PA 3456 41 3472 44:04.9 45:33.7 14:13/M
234 Jennifer Eiben Dallastown PA 2629 42 3486 44:15.2 46:21.6 14:16/M
235 Kristine Deneve Hilton NY 1285 41 3494 44:29.1 46:49.6 14:21/M
236 Katrina Hiltz York PA 1919 41 3520 45:06.9 47:32.7 14:33/M
237 Amy Harple Westminster MD 2236 43 3538 45:27.9 49:58.8 14:40/M
238 Peggy Scorzelli Mexico NY 470 44 3550 45:36.6 46:24.1 14:43/M
239 Melanese King York PA 4071 42 3555 45:41.5 47:52.9 14:44/M
240 Amy Dias York PA 2892 41 3559 45:45.0 47:52.7 14:45/M
241 Karen Jury York PA 395 41 3562 45:48.4 49:18.1 14:46/M
242 Patty Bacha Glen Rock PA 4000 44 3572 45:58.8 46:26.5 14:50/M
243 Kerri Rapp York PA 4107 40 3577 46:01.3 48:03.5 14:51/M
244 Shelby Gavrilovik Palmyra VA 2861 41 3601 46:44.8 50:23.1 15:05/M
245 Christine Nace Mt Wolf PA 2415 41 3607 46:49.6 48:14.5 15:06/M
246 Nicole Dannehl York PA 3866 43 3620 47:12.9 49:57.1 15:14/M
247 Amy Staples Dover PA 2111 44 3621 47:13.6 49:09.4 15:14/M
248 Kate Gladfelter York PA 478 41 3624 47:34.2 51:49.9 15:21/M
249 Michelle Peters Manchester PA 3319 40 3628 47:41.5 48:36.1 15:23/M
250 Kim Tomasic New Freedom PA 1107 40 3636 47:46.8 50:14.2 15:25/M
251 Karen Gilbert York PA 2376 41 3663 48:21.1 49:54.5 15:36/M
252 Nichole Shoe York PA 1520 40 3674 48:28.5 49:46.8 15:38/M
253 Denise Anderson York PA 3516 43 3682 48:47.7 51:50.7 15:44/M
254 Amy Bovender York PA 130 42 3686 48:51.6 51:16.4 15:45/M
255 Robin Pflieger Glen Rock PA 1789 42 3689 48:59.2 52:16.9 15:48/M
256 Amy Chamberlin York PA 750 40 3707 49:43.0 51:14.7 16:02/M
257 Michaele Rayburn York PA 261 41 3714 50:15.7 51:08.4 16:13/M
258 Lisa Toomey Manchester PA 2705 42 3728 50:35.5 51:29.1 16:19/M
259 Coby Lander York PA 425 43 3741 50:56.2 55:05.1 16:26/M
260 Lauren Jones York PA 3327 44 3760 51:34.9 52:36.1 16:38/M
261 Angela Brockway York PA 4031 44 3764 51:36.0 55:10.4 16:39/M
262 Donna Minnich York PA 3828 43 3765 51:36.0 52:36.5 16:39/M
263 Melissa Page Spring Grove PA 3781 44 3769 51:38.1 55:49.6 16:39/M
264 Amy Smith Dover PA 1422 40 3779 51:47.9 55:22.5 16:42/M
265 Jody L. Markel Seven Valleys PA 2980 41 3780 51:48.9 55:26.7 16:43/M
266 Jennifer Cramer Dover PA 145 41 3799 52:21.7 53:29.6 16:53/M
267 Robyn Banchiere Shrewsbury PA 3025 44 3814 52:48.7 53:40.7 17:02/M
268 Shella Turybury York PA 3789 44 3818 53:00.3 55:12.6 17:06/M
269 Debbie Crone York PA 1917 41 3822 53:15.9 55:41.4 17:11/M
270 Susan Chilton Severn MD 3717 42 3848 54:35.5 58:00.8 17:36/M
271 Michelle Hill Oconto Falls WI 3777 42 3862 54:50.4 57:39.9 17:41/M
272 Kathy Nagy Mt Wolf PA 2049 43 3866 54:54.0 56:33.4 17:43/M
273 Cathy Harlacker Wellsville PA 4110 43 3869 55:01.4 59:28.6 17:45/M
274 Cristy Peyton York PA 3134 41 3872 55:27.2 59:22.4 17:53/M
275 Kathi Hammels York PA 1200 44 3888 55:56.7 59:53.6 18:03/M
276 Tina Horan Staffor VA 1842 41 3924 58:11.7 59:35.2 18:46/M
277 Kendra Kilgore Spring Grove PA 913 44 3928 59:06.0 59:38.9 19:04/M
278 Barb Fox Spring Grove PA 1350 42 3934 1:00:50.4 1:04:03.3 19:37/M
279 Kim Gearhart Mount Wolf PA 850 43 3937 1:02:15.0 1:02:43.5 20:05/M
280 Amy Kostoff York PA 3418 43 3944 1:02:42.8 1:03:48.5 20:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Moran Mount Joy PA 3610 49 48 18:50.4 19:18.6 6:05/M
2 David Haight York PA 1299 47 49 18:51.2 18:54.8 6:05/M
3 Darryl Shearer Windsor PA 658 48 101 20:00.2 20:11.6 6:27/M
4 Brian Friedland York PA 3970 46 107 20:07.6 20:17.1 6:29/M
5 Skip Billet York PA 2275 45 129 20:31.2 20:34.9 6:37/M
6 Scott Swanson York PA 685 47 173 21:08.6 21:15.4 6:49/M
7 Gregory Gettle York PA 94 46 192 21:22.2 21:27.5 6:54/M
8 Michael Brooks York PA 2315 48 200 21:27.3 21:53.3 6:55/M
9 David Tuten Glen Rock PA 1437 49 210 21:33.8 21:46.6 6:57/M
10 Glenn Spinello York PA 3311 47 231 21:43.6 21:50.7 7:00/M
11 David Cook York PA 3949 47 249 21:59.9 22:57.8 7:05/M
12 Robert Hornberger York PA 2018 47 322 22:39.5 25:45.1 7:18/M
13 John Hanlon Seven Valleys PA 3915 47 323 22:39.8 22:45.4 7:18/M
14 Scott Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 281 48 336 22:43.8 22:53.1 7:20/M
15 Thomas Berridge York PA 3335 49 343 22:46.8 23:09.2 7:21/M
16 Kenneth Getner Mount Wolf PA 600 46 364 22:56.1 23:18.8 7:24/M
17 Stephen Gozdan Glenside PA 209 49 390 23:10.1 26:08.6 7:28/M
18 David Krohn Wrightsville PA 2239 48 394 23:11.1 24:35.9 7:29/M
19 David Smith Glen Rock PA 1210 48 395 23:11.1 24:10.3 7:29/M
20 Matthew Fuligni Northville MI 1588 45 411 23:16.8 24:58.1 7:30/M
21 Doug Martin Elkins Park PA 2616 45 420 23:19.9 24:25.5 7:31/M
22 Greg Bowers York PA 2322 45 425 23:20.8 26:14.8 7:32/M
23 Dave Huska Seven Valleys PA 1329 48 513 23:56.9 24:30.8 7:43/M
24 Joe Fetterolf York PA 1310 49 515 23:57.2 24:16.8 7:44/M
25 Scott Dobbeck York PA 781 47 516 23:57.5 24:05.8 7:44/M
26 Thomas Clark York PA 2250 46 524 24:01.4 24:46.3 7:45/M
27 Dave Freimuth York PA 3639 45 545 24:11.0 25:43.4 7:48/M
28 Travis Fox Stewartstown PA 1742 49 573 24:20.2 24:59.8 7:51/M
29 Robert Lawton York PA 2045 47 582 24:22.1 25:23.3 7:52/M
30 Craig Pepper Dallastown PA 1698 49 601 24:29.5 25:19.2 7:54/M
31 Kevin Mooney York PA 3499 45 608 24:32.2 24:42.6 7:55/M
32 Bruce Weaver York PA 3449 47 623 24:38.6 25:56.1 7:57/M
33 Jim Polanzke York PA 511 49 629 24:43.3 25:01.3 7:58/M
34 Matt Moran York PA 2023 47 637 24:44.6 25:40.8 7:59/M
35 Joe Piro York PA 2799 48 639 24:45.6 24:54.6 7:59/M
36 Tony Miller New Freedom PA 1163 45 669 24:55.2 24:59.9 8:02/M
37 Kirk Manges York PA 808 48 681 24:58.6 25:25.8 8:03/M
38 Mike Sutton York PA 3351 45 685 25:00.2 26:53.2 8:04/M
39 Joe Gurreri York PA 409 47 689 25:01.0 28:15.6 8:04/M
40 Ken Slothower York PA 2636 47 751 25:21.5 26:02.1 8:11/M
41 Jeff Taylor York PA 2182 45 760 25:24.1 25:58.5 8:12/M
42 Mark Miller York PA 3236 45 813 25:41.2 29:26.9 8:17/M
43 Steve Jeffrey Wrightsville PA 2925 49 814 25:41.3 26:53.5 8:17/M
44 Daniel Danyo Alpharetta GA 3727 45 826 25:46.9 26:27.1 8:19/M
45 Hal Baker York PA 887 48 934 26:21.7 27:38.6 8:30/M
46 James Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 26 47 936 26:22.5 26:36.1 8:30/M
47 David Long York PA 3838 45 943 26:25.1 29:54.1 8:31/M
48 Mark Shields York PA 1238 46 1035 26:45.7 28:47.6 8:38/M
49 Wayne Frey Windsor PA 2371 45 1038 26:46.9 27:43.6 8:38/M
50 Jeffrey Green New Freedom PA 652 46 1052 26:49.3 27:37.9 8:39/M
51 Chris Brockway York PA 3228 46 1076 26:54.4 30:26.6 8:41/M
52 David Stickler Wrightsville PA 2014 49 1095 26:58.3 28:15.6 8:42/M
53 Ben Buchanan York PA 881 45 1124 27:08.3 27:08.3 8:45/M
54 Jeff Welker York PA 4090 49 1130 27:09.9 30:52.3 8:45/M
55 Stephen Prindle York PA 3870 46 1155 27:16.7 28:47.3 8:48/M
56 Steven Caplan York PA 2728 46 1161 27:17.6 27:52.1 8:48/M
57 Andrew Long Red Lion PA 3574 48 1221 27:32.4 30:12.8 8:53/M
58 Craig Caplan Ellicott City MD 235 45 1224 27:33.2 30:27.8 8:53/M
59 Paul Tolerico York PA 3704 45 1247 27:36.0 28:36.3 8:54/M
60 Joseph Stoppard York PA 356 49 1253 27:37.4 27:52.5 8:55/M
61 David Himes Sinking Spring PA 2613 48 1304 27:50.5 30:58.2 8:59/M
62 Brad Peters Jacobus PA 2602 46 1315 27:53.5 28:29.6 9:00/M
63 John Moore 3656 46 1332 27:59.2 30:20.9 9:02/M
64 Hugh Oneill Mechanicsburg PA 3073 47 1385 28:13.7 28:44.9 9:06/M
65 Tim Truax York PA 2200 48 1410 28:24.3 30:54.2 9:10/M
66 Daniel Ottemiller York PA 2422 48 1419 28:27.9 30:10.4 9:11/M
67 Kenneth Brignall York PA 1051 48 1441 28:32.5 28:34.7 9:12/M
68 Andrew Mears York PA 2548 45 1447 28:33.9 31:40.8 9:13/M
69 Steven Eshleman York PA 852 48 1466 28:40.0 31:34.1 9:15/M
70 John Eiben Dallastown PA 2630 46 1485 28:42.7 30:52.1 9:15/M
71 Steve Shields Charlotte NC 2997 45 1540 28:54.2 31:11.1 9:19/M
72 Todd Lau York PA 2969 49 1550 28:55.4 30:45.6 9:20/M
73 Lawrence Baker York PA 1775 49 1573 29:01.8 32:31.8 9:22/M
74 Edward Miller Red Lion PA 1749 46 1579 29:02.9 31:10.8 9:22/M
75 Bill Edwards Hanover PA 3685 48 1581 29:03.3 29:59.5 9:22/M
76 Carl Moon York PA 272 45 1598 29:07.2 31:03.4 9:24/M
77 John Childress Red Lion PA 3982 47 1600 29:08.0 33:47.2 9:24/M
78 Brian Trees New Freedom PA 2802 47 1609 29:10.4 30:38.8 9:25/M
79 Chris Pichler Wrightsville PA 517 45 1658 29:22.8 30:07.3 9:28/M
80 Benjamin Pratt York PA 1123 45 1688 29:30.2 32:07.6 9:31/M
81 John Rau York PA 839 45 1753 29:48.6 34:28.5 9:37/M
82 Daniel Deller York PA 1799 49 1755 29:49.0 30:33.9 9:37/M
83 Matthew Arnold Dover PA 595 48 1762 29:50.2 30:55.4 9:37/M
84 John Ricks III Red Lion PA 2172 47 1766 29:51.0 31:31.8 9:38/M
85 Cary Walton York PA 3912 45 1767 29:51.2 33:30.1 9:38/M
86 David Rotell York PA 1868 49 1790 29:59.9 34:13.1 9:40/M
87 John Crone York PA 3896 45 1822 30:07.3 33:28.3 9:43/M
88 Don Weaver New Freedom PA 1487 49 1856 30:17.7 33:02.9 9:46/M
89 Brad Kostelich Dover PA 371 46 1897 30:25.2 32:27.7 9:49/M
90 Jay Sutton Dover PA 2226 47 1898 30:25.7 32:17.6 9:49/M
91 Mark Hoyt 3664 48 1903 30:27.6 34:11.4 9:49/M
92 Mike Hinkle Seven Valleys PA 3023 45 1982 30:48.1 34:40.9 9:56/M
93 Gary Shaw Etters PA 1966 46 2029 30:59.4 31:50.8 10:00/M
94 Marlin Markle York PA 1174 47 2038 31:01.9 33:36.3 10:00/M
95 Scott Rogers York PA 2373 48 2046 31:03.3 31:25.1 10:01/M
96 Dana Livingston York PA 2210 47 2082 31:15.5 34:51.8 10:05/M
97 Paul Hoffman Red Lion PA 3714 47 2088 31:16.4 34:40.5 10:05/M
98 Amy Parker York PA 2888 45 2096 31:18.3 31:37.4 10:06/M
99 Larry Shears York PA 3999 48 2177 31:37.5 34:34.7 10:12/M
100 Mike Coons York PA 171 46 2199 31:43.0 32:46.6 10:14/M
101 John Sisson Newton MA 1580 47 2225 31:52.2 32:47.6 10:17/M
102 Mike Marino York PA 858 46 2227 31:52.9 33:35.6 10:17/M
103 Phil Meyers York PA 2114 48 2235 31:54.6 35:03.3 10:17/M
104 Bob Zeiders York PA 2842 46 2264 32:02.0 33:44.7 10:20/M
105 Ken Bonner Wrightsville PA 1229 45 2339 32:24.5 35:23.7 10:27/M
106 Brent Bittner York PA 1590 46 2360 32:30.7 36:26.2 10:29/M
107 Michael Bodisch Felton PA 2673 48 2369 32:32.2 35:19.8 10:30/M
108 Matt Klinedinst York PA 2103 46 2531 33:26.2 36:36.9 10:47/M
109 Mike Darr York PA 3346 45 2553 33:33.0 35:46.2 10:49/M
110 Bobby Gobble York PA 2836 48 2558 33:35.6 37:55.8 10:50/M
111 Stephen Gabriel Columbia PA 834 49 2626 33:57.1 38:21.4 10:57/M
112 Thomas Jr. Balanda York PA 2191 46 2720 34:45.2 35:27.4 11:13/M
113 Timothy Hamilton Marietta PA 301 46 2727 34:50.0 38:11.2 11:14/M
114 Chris Kinsley Seven Valleys PA 228 48 2728 34:50.2 34:58.5 11:14/M
115 Chris Scrivani Jacobus PA 909 46 2733 34:51.5 35:55.3 11:15/M
116 Mark Keller York PA 4008 48 2737 34:52.9 35:55.7 11:15/M
117 Jac Seitz Wrightsville PA 2159 47 2748 34:54.9 36:38.4 11:15/M
118 Kevin Marquet York PA 3621 48 2785 35:16.5 38:00.6 11:23/M
119 Lee Rathbun York PA 3760 47 2798 35:19.1 35:36.1 11:24/M
120 Frank Purtell York PA 2333 46 2824 35:33.6 39:18.6 11:28/M
121 Steve Jenson York PA 966 49 2845 35:47.6 38:41.7 11:33/M
122 Roy McKenzie Red Lion PA 3958 49 2872 36:01.4 37:55.8 11:37/M
123 Greg Gromicko York PA 747 48 2990 37:07.8 39:28.8 11:58/M
124 Matt Braswell Manchester PA 3540 46 2998 37:10.4 42:00.9 11:59/M
125 Ron Anstine York PA 3156 45 3050 37:38.1 39:18.1 12:08/M
126 Gretchen Read York PA 3707 46 3085 37:57.4 39:16.1 12:15/M
127 Chuck Koch Mechanicsburg PA 2512 48 3103 38:11.3 38:38.9 12:19/M
128 Doug Smith York PA 1170 46 3104 38:12.1 41:29.7 12:19/M
129 Rick Stump York PA 3652 45 3199 39:27.9 40:27.9 12:44/M
130 Brian Barshinger York PA 2009 45 3201 39:29.8 43:39.2 12:44/M
131 Robert Wolff York PA 2854 47 3214 39:43.6 43:28.7 12:49/M
132 Nick Mavros York PA 3861 49 3278 40:41.6 43:52.4 13:07/M
133 Daniel Bradley York PA 1691 49 3284 40:48.8 41:55.4 13:10/M
134 Benjamin Ray Fredericksburg VA 3137 47 3293 40:55.3 42:26.3 13:12/M
135 Brendan Devaney York PA 1571 49 3315 41:20.6 43:18.1 13:20/M
136 Michael Warren York PA 2715 47 3388 42:33.6 46:17.1 13:44/M
137 Edward Nye 3506 48 3408 42:59.4 46:14.7 13:52/M
138 Bruce Clark Seven Valleys PA 4033 45 3418 43:09.6 43:40.9 13:55/M
139 James Tollinger York PA 1872 45 3523 45:08.6 45:43.8 14:34/M
140 Leo Motter York PA 2382 45 3557 45:43.5 47:16.1 14:45/M
141 David Jacobs York PA 602 48 3609 46:53.8 48:39.9 15:07/M
142 Jim Wright York PA 1752 49 3623 47:19.3 48:39.9 15:16/M
143 Michael Springer York PA 288 47 3656 48:12.8 50:19.6 15:33/M
144 Mark Brockway York PA 4032 46 3763 51:35.6 55:11.1 16:38/M
145 John Acton New Freedom PA 3496 46 3809 52:43.4 53:40.2 17:00/M
146 Robert Banchiere Shrewsbury PA 3026 46 3810 52:44.8 53:40.7 17:01/M
147 David Turybury York PA 3787 46 3819 53:00.4 55:12.9 17:06/M
148 Michael Hoffman Dover PA 2403 47 3885 55:51.6 57:59.4 18:01/M
149 Tim Horan Stafford VA 1841 46 3915 57:40.7 1:00:30.5 18:36/M
150 Eric Gearhart Mount Wolf PA 851 45 3939 1:02:15.6 1:02:43.8 20:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vickie Huska Seven Valleys PA 1330 46 510 23:56.1 24:30.8 7:43/M
2 Jane Snyder York PA 720 46 548 24:11.2 24:20.7 7:48/M
3 Joann Smith York PA 3215 49 599 24:27.7 24:38.3 7:53/M
4 Irene Slothower York PA 2637 49 755 25:22.7 26:02.3 8:11/M
5 Patti Stirk York PA 2344 47 772 25:26.7 25:31.2 8:12/M
6 Becky Tallman York PA 2973 47 773 25:26.8 26:49.6 8:12/M
7 Terri Acquaviva York PA 642 48 775 25:27.0 27:06.8 8:13/M
8 Melissa Cassedy Freeland MD 943 49 857 25:56.9 26:36.2 8:22/M
9 Barbara Holste New Cumberland PA 2278 48 880 26:04.7 26:38.3 8:25/M
10 Lisa Reilly York PA 417 47 891 26:08.0 28:29.9 8:26/M
11 Michele Strine York PA 3737 45 945 26:25.3 28:12.9 8:31/M
12 Theresa Stickler Wrightsville PA 2013 45 982 26:33.8 27:18.1 8:34/M
13 Katie Berkebile York PA 3067 47 1020 26:43.8 29:06.7 8:37/M
14 Lisa Eckenrode York PA 2438 49 1082 26:55.9 27:04.2 8:41/M
15 Stacie Burnside York PA 632 48 1160 27:17.5 30:02.9 8:48/M
16 Diane Clark Malvern PA 2251 47 1173 27:21.0 28:04.9 8:49/M
17 Michelle Ray Fredericksburg VA 3138 46 1206 27:29.7 28:58.6 8:52/M
18 Susan Boddington York PA 1479 45 1216 27:31.7 31:15.6 8:53/M
19 Lorrie Munkittrick Dillsburg PA 2864 46 1227 27:33.5 28:34.3 8:53/M
20 Jennifer Gozdan Glenside PA 210 45 1284 27:44.4 30:44.1 8:57/M
21 Jennifer Nesbitt York PA 1611 47 1285 27:44.5 28:40.1 8:57/M
22 Missy Mulcahy York PA 1822 49 1296 27:47.1 30:36.8 8:58/M
23 Sue Baskwill Greencastle PA 2116 49 1306 27:50.9 30:57.8 8:59/M
24 Jeannine Bohlen New Freedom PA 3330 45 1309 27:51.6 31:44.2 8:59/M
25 Denise Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 1810 45 1356 28:04.0 28:34.9 9:03/M
26 Cindy Shuffield York PA 3503 47 1372 28:09.7 31:49.1 9:05/M
27 Sharon Thomas Lemoyne PA 2155 45 1387 28:15.6 30:59.3 9:07/M
28 Tammy Ernst York PA 93 48 1404 28:22.9 28:41.9 9:09/M
29 Lisa Henning Dover PA 1665 49 1440 28:32.4 29:49.3 9:12/M
30 Donna Ward York PA 1012 47 1479 28:42.2 30:23.5 9:15/M
31 Debbi Stambaugh York PA 2466 48 1556 28:56.8 29:27.8 9:20/M
32 Kathy Truscott Red Lion PA 631 45 1563 28:59.0 31:35.3 9:21/M
33 Kim Prindle York PA 3867 46 1566 29:00.2 30:30.5 9:21/M
34 Lisa Shank Wrightsville PA 1087 46 1606 29:09.7 33:20.7 9:24/M
35 Kathrine Bakke-Friedland York PA 3971 46 1624 29:14.1 31:36.9 9:26/M
36 Carolyn Obermeier York PA 761 49 1628 29:16.3 31:42.2 9:26/M
37 Betsy Holtzman York PA 3780 48 1646 29:19.9 30:46.1 9:27/M
38 Kathy Patti Freeland MD 247 46 1672 29:25.7 30:14.4 9:29/M
39 Kimberly Armold Dover PA 766 47 1694 29:32.4 32:17.1 9:32/M
40 Jamie Sinkovitz York PA 1266 46 1710 29:36.5 29:56.1 9:33/M
41 Liz Bittner York PA 1591 47 1716 29:39.3 33:34.8 9:34/M
42 Lori Snyder York PA 3858 47 1720 29:41.2 31:39.6 9:35/M
43 Cori Walton York PA 3911 47 1751 29:48.6 33:26.8 9:37/M
44 Mary Billet York PA 257 46 1752 29:48.6 30:06.2 9:37/M
45 Michelle Kostelich Dover PA 370 46 1758 29:49.4 31:52.3 9:37/M
46 Maggie Deller York PA 1800 49 1763 29:50.4 30:36.1 9:37/M
47 Michele Groat York PA 1806 46 1783 29:54.2 30:45.8 9:39/M
48 Robin Chamberlin Shrewsbury PA 3964 48 1802 30:03.3 30:48.1 9:42/M
49 Pj Martin Phoenix AZ 1555 49 1808 30:04.1 31:49.9 9:42/M
50 Teresa Lockwood York PA 2785 48 1817 30:06.5 33:08.3 9:43/M
51 Katrina Thompson Jacobus PA 1456 45 1830 30:09.7 30:56.5 9:44/M
52 Crystal Kreider York PA 964 48 1867 30:20.2 32:37.8 9:47/M
53 Cindy Hinkle Seven Valleys PA 3022 48 1874 30:21.6 34:14.9 9:47/M
54 Elizabeth Noel York PA 3222 49 1876 30:21.9 31:05.5 9:47/M
55 Amy Sylo York PA 365 49 1889 30:24.0 30:51.6 9:48/M
56 Vicki Neely York PA 1725 48 1918 30:29.1 33:20.2 9:50/M
57 Nadine Barrett York PA 1722 48 1919 30:29.4 33:20.3 9:50/M
58 Vincent Hagan Red Lion PA 2495 46 1935 30:36.7 32:55.7 9:52/M
59 Stacey Marsteller Stewartstown PA 2663 49 1956 30:41.2 33:42.8 9:54/M
60 Barb Ream York PA 802 45 1983 30:48.1 34:01.6 9:56/M
61 Dawn Bowser York PA 648 46 2053 31:05.3 34:18.1 10:02/M
62 Michelle Pokrifka York PA 1124 46 2057 31:07.3 32:13.8 10:02/M
63 Elaine Bevivino York PA 2188 47 2064 31:09.6 34:50.5 10:03/M
64 Judy Stewart York PA 3431 49 2076 31:13.6 33:56.8 10:04/M
65 Yvonne Allison Windsor PA 849 46 2100 31:19.1 34:16.6 10:06/M
66 Paula Harrold Spring Grove PA 333 45 2115 31:22.4 31:35.3 10:07/M
67 Barbara Baumann Bedminster NJ 3219 49 2123 31:24.6 33:08.1 10:08/M
68 Ginger Sloan Shrewsbury PA 3397 45 2145 31:28.9 33:29.1 10:09/M
69 Kathy Magar Mount Joy PA 2608 45 2150 31:30.7 31:47.5 10:10/M
70 Tiffany Small York PA 1213 47 2170 31:35.1 31:53.3 10:11/M
71 Kimberly Nace New Freedom PA 3792 49 2194 31:41.6 32:30.8 10:13/M
72 Anna Gust 3800 47 2207 31:47.3 34:15.7 10:15/M
73 Deborah Cook York PA 3644 45 2220 31:51.1 32:56.7 10:16/M
74 Karen Ross Red Lion PA 3643 48 2228 31:53.0 32:58.6 10:17/M
75 Cindi Campbell York PA 387 49 2255 31:58.3 34:55.6 10:19/M
76 Jennifer Swanson York PA 686 45 2292 32:09.4 34:59.9 10:22/M
77 Diane Desantis Ellicott City MD 827 47 2294 32:10.7 34:39.6 10:23/M
78 Debra Romesberg York PA 1701 48 2316 32:18.7 35:00.6 10:25/M
79 Julie Bricker York PA 1582 45 2331 32:22.9 33:11.6 10:26/M
80 Diane Bonner Wrightsville PA 1228 46 2347 32:26.0 35:24.1 10:28/M
81 Alison Greer York PA 957 47 2372 32:32.9 35:06.6 10:30/M
82 Kelly Fuligni Northville MI 1589 45 2396 32:37.2 34:19.1 10:31/M
83 Allison Fuligni Los Angeles CA 1354 45 2397 32:37.4 34:19.1 10:31/M
84 Robyn Miner York PA 3183 46 2445 32:52.4 36:39.2 10:36/M
85 Kristine Wasilewski York PA 756 46 2501 33:10.9 33:22.3 10:42/M
86 Lisa Bartha York PA 650 45 2524 33:24.0 34:13.7 10:46/M
87 Dina Leight York PA 715 46 2550 33:31.8 37:13.3 10:49/M
88 Jennifer Seitz Dallastown PA 452 45 2627 33:57.4 37:05.1 10:57/M
89 T Nicole Kelley 3640 46 2634 34:02.7 38:04.2 10:59/M
90 Nancy Shunk Dover PA 3257 47 2642 34:06.8 37:40.5 11:00/M
91 Vonda Moon York PA 271 48 2692 34:32.6 36:28.9 11:08/M
92 Traci Taylor York PA 983 49 2712 34:42.4 35:39.1 11:12/M
93 Eileen Raffensberger Mount Wolf PA 2857 45 2791 35:17.8 39:02.3 11:23/M
94 Teresa Rudy Dover PA 2405 48 2805 35:23.5 38:30.1 11:25/M
95 Jen Shearer Windsor PA 657 45 2819 35:31.3 37:33.6 11:27/M
96 Judy Ginter 3474 47 2853 35:51.4 37:37.2 11:34/M
97 Shelly Jacobs York PA 601 48 2896 36:11.2 37:57.2 11:40/M
98 Norma Dodson York PA 708 49 2908 36:16.4 40:42.5 11:42/M
99 Trisa Warren Dover PA 3735 48 2911 36:18.7 38:17.5 11:43/M
100 Kerrie Haines York PA 795 46 2961 36:46.4 38:15.3 11:52/M
101 Angela Orwig York PA 3406 45 2979 37:00.2 40:27.1 11:56/M
102 Barbara Eline York PA 592 48 3008 37:15.2 39:49.5 12:01/M
103 Terry Caldwell York PA 2145 46 3030 37:24.0 39:07.3 12:04/M
104 Violet Pantelich York PA 3603 49 3053 37:39.7 38:03.2 12:09/M
105 Jen Zeiders York PA 2843 48 3056 37:40.6 39:21.4 12:09/M
106 Anita Truax York PA 2199 47 3076 37:52.3 40:23.2 12:13/M
107 Cathy McCarter York PA 536 49 3097 38:06.8 39:27.7 12:17/M
108 Deb Neiman York PA 1282 47 3098 38:06.8 41:53.8 12:17/M
109 Terry Watson Baltimore MD 2920 45 3101 38:08.4 38:40.3 12:18/M
110 Linda Koch Mechanicsburg PA 2511 46 3102 38:09.3 38:38.9 12:18/M
111 Kim Wojciechowski York PA 627 45 3115 38:20.5 40:43.1 12:22/M
112 Lucia Williamson York PA 1709 46 3140 38:36.2 41:19.1 12:27/M
113 Lisa Wright York PA 1751 46 3141 38:36.8 41:19.1 12:27/M
114 Laura Smith York PA 1169 46 3167 38:56.2 42:13.1 12:34/M
115 Tawnee Rust York PA 3434 47 3177 39:08.0 43:41.5 12:37/M
116 Debbie Yarnell Waterford NY 1642 46 3196 39:27.2 41:24.7 12:44/M
117 Lori Cavanaugh Cockeysville MD 1218 47 3211 39:41.8 43:46.2 12:48/M
118 Lisa Bradley York PA 1694 47 3224 39:54.4 41:00.6 12:52/M
119 Tammy Morrison Dallastown PA 4040 49 3245 40:08.5 41:57.1 12:57/M
120 Deborah Kline York PA 449 48 3269 40:29.3 44:59.6 13:04/M
121 Cindy Brooks York PA 1970 45 3275 40:40.4 43:13.5 13:07/M
122 Brenda Moran Mount Joy PA 3613 49 3290 40:54.8 41:29.9 13:12/M
123 Elizabeth Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 282 48 3336 41:39.5 43:15.4 13:26/M
124 Jeri Kinsley Seven Valleys PA 227 48 3341 41:41.1 43:15.3 13:27/M
125 Michele Heinbaugh Manchester PA 2187 46 3382 42:23.4 46:31.5 13:40/M
126 Kim Diehl York PA 3074 46 3390 42:33.9 44:39.9 13:44/M
127 Tina Eveler Red Lion PA 1685 49 3393 42:39.1 47:16.9 13:45/M
128 Kelly Stiffler York PA 1094 46 3397 42:44.9 43:27.6 13:47/M
129 Kimberly Warren York PA 2717 49 3409 42:59.4 46:43.4 13:52/M
130 Shirley Lane York PA 2230 46 3420 43:14.9 47:25.9 13:57/M
131 Melissa Franklin York PA 3660 45 3430 43:25.2 44:54.4 14:00/M
132 Elise Farrell York PA 1655 49 3452 43:44.2 44:01.1 14:06/M
133 Celeste Hensley York PA 2774 49 3454 43:45.0 45:46.6 14:07/M
134 Greta Bogner Lancaster PA 2534 49 3459 43:49.6 44:32.7 14:08/M
135 Louise Rathbun York PA 3758 48 3460 43:51.0 44:09.2 14:09/M
136 Lori Smith York PA 3140 49 3470 44:04.4 47:03.3 14:13/M
137 Nancy Hart York PA 2783 45 3489 44:24.4 44:55.6 14:19/M
138 Connie Kay York PA 3007 48 3530 45:18.4 48:54.6 14:37/M
139 Deb Jeffrey Wrightsville PA 2926 48 3537 45:27.5 49:58.6 14:40/M
140 Lisa Groff York PA 2950 46 3539 45:28.8 46:50.6 14:40/M
141 Michelle Bilyeu Red Lion PA 3360 48 3549 45:35.2 46:20.8 14:42/M
142 Stephanie Newcomer York PA 1892 46 3612 46:57.2 50:41.1 15:09/M
143 Steph Messman-Bowers York PA 2324 49 3613 46:58.7 49:55.1 15:09/M
144 Beth Wujcik York PA 2904 48 3614 46:59.0 49:54.9 15:09/M
145 Terese Springer York PA 287 48 3655 48:12.5 50:18.9 15:33/M
146 Jolie Loring York PA 2164 48 3683 48:48.5 51:50.5 15:45/M
147 Tracy Leitzel York PA 1669 47 3694 49:20.2 52:19.9 15:55/M
148 Lisa Manges York PA 809 46 3716 50:17.3 51:02.3 16:13/M
149 Sharon Blecher Spring Grove PA 892 49 3719 50:18.8 51:02.7 16:14/M
150 Missy Hornberger York PA 2019 46 3726 50:34.5 53:44.1 16:19/M
151 Debbie Bieber York PA 2841 48 3731 50:38.7 55:00.2 16:20/M
152 Jennifer Fesche Glen Rock PA 1557 47 3732 50:38.9 54:44.9 16:20/M
153 Karen Field New Freedom PA 812 46 3738 50:44.3 54:44.1 16:22/M
154 Lauren Lloyd Stewartstown PA 319 49 3770 51:38.5 55:53.4 16:39/M
155 Debbie Saylor Mt Wolf PA 92 47 3797 52:19.1 54:29.3 16:53/M
156 Steve Hynoski York PA 385 46 3828 53:38.1 54:15.3 17:18/M
157 Cheryl Zearfoss York PA 1023 47 3874 55:29.2 59:11.4 17:54/M
158 Lora Henry York PA 739 49 3912 57:37.9 59:16.3 18:35/M
159 Annette Kriner Manchester PA 838 48 3940 1:02:16.2 1:02:44.8 20:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dave Rizzardo Jacobus PA 3268 52 85 19:44.4 19:56.7 6:22/M
2 Mark Cateel York PA 854 52 112 20:10.5 20:19.1 6:30/M
3 Mark Craver Spring Grove PA 1212 51 122 20:23.1 20:49.8 6:35/M
4 Scott Deputy East Berlin PA 965 51 124 20:25.9 20:37.3 6:35/M
5 James Rayburn York PA 260 51 136 20:37.1 21:26.1 6:39/M
6 Tom Corsaro York PA 1877 52 139 20:39.0 20:53.2 6:40/M
7 Ray Ricke York PA 2572 51 207 21:30.8 21:34.4 6:56/M
8 Richard Wagman York PA 14 52 222 21:41.4 21:56.6 7:00/M
9 Jeff Hines York PA 2345 51 226 21:42.7 21:46.3 7:00/M
10 Paul Seitz Red Lion PA 584 51 232 21:44.0 21:59.1 7:01/M
11 Thomas Cassedy Freeland MD 944 51 245 21:55.7 22:33.2 7:04/M
12 David Sonner Hummelstown PA 1119 53 258 22:06.0 22:11.9 7:08/M
13 Ralph Glatfelter New Freedom PA 2105 51 268 22:09.5 22:21.4 7:09/M
14 Tom Austin Dallastown PA 3241 53 289 22:21.9 22:33.8 7:13/M
15 Mike Groff York PA 4070 51 292 22:23.0 22:38.8 7:13/M
16 Bruce Glosenger Red Lion PA 1493 54 310 22:34.0 23:55.8 7:17/M
17 Brian Mengel York PA 147 53 325 22:41.2 23:39.1 7:19/M
18 Michael Markey Seven Valleys PA 1142 50 334 22:43.4 22:53.2 7:20/M
19 Bruce Marrow York PA 2334 52 359 22:55.2 25:26.3 7:24/M
20 Scott Oberlander York PA 2485 51 375 23:02.2 24:37.9 7:26/M
21 Doug Barnett Dallastown PA 765 51 398 23:11.6 24:10.6 7:29/M
22 William Trimmer York PA 1181 50 402 23:13.4 23:39.1 7:29/M
23 Jt Hand York PA 3647 50 438 23:27.5 24:41.1 7:34/M
24 Christopher Palmer York PA 185 52 456 23:35.2 23:40.8 7:36/M
25 Jim Long York PA 1374 54 499 23:52.2 24:14.9 7:42/M
26 John Blecher Spring Grove PA 893 51 503 23:53.7 24:21.1 7:42/M
27 Harrison Hackworth York PA 1622 51 542 24:10.4 24:25.2 7:48/M
28 Thomas Sibol Dover PA 1972 53 551 24:13.9 27:30.6 7:49/M
29 Jeffrey Deller Dallastown PA 2351 54 592 24:25.5 24:45.3 7:53/M
30 Andras Revesz York PA 4075 50 617 24:35.0 24:39.3 7:56/M
31 Scott McNamara York PA 2060 51 658 24:51.1 26:01.7 8:01/M
32 Bill Jellison York PA 180 54 662 24:53.3 25:13.9 8:02/M
33 Brian Strathmeyer York PA 3239 51 663 24:53.4 27:07.9 8:02/M
34 Andy Wagg York PA 3042 53 767 25:25.3 27:42.4 8:12/M
35 Dan Senft York PA 2719 52 784 25:31.2 27:32.1 8:14/M
36 Roger Kay York PA 3003 54 790 25:33.8 26:24.4 8:15/M
37 Will Parshall Dover PA 3130 50 796 25:35.4 25:45.7 8:15/M
38 Christopher Jones Dillsburg PA 2862 51 815 25:41.4 26:48.8 8:17/M
39 Dave Glatfelter York PA 245 54 855 25:56.6 28:10.5 8:22/M
40 Eric Wolfgang York PA 1186 53 866 25:58.9 26:19.6 8:23/M
41 Mike Peck York PA 2882 51 886 26:05.7 27:35.4 8:25/M
42 Richard Turner York PA 1796 54 911 26:14.3 27:20.1 8:28/M
43 Chip Ragan Madison CT 2537 51 962 26:29.3 28:29.6 8:33/M
44 Larry Schlaline Dallastown PA 2590 50 967 26:31.7 26:52.7 8:33/M
45 Matthew Meyers York PA 231 54 987 26:34.8 28:00.7 8:34/M
46 William Benkert Spring Grove PA 1410 52 999 26:38.0 26:51.3 8:35/M
47 Gary Liss New Freedom PA 1946 53 1010 26:40.1 27:50.1 8:36/M
48 Larry Pollack York PA 2810 53 1017 26:41.6 27:54.6 8:36/M
49 Scott Kurz York PA 3854 53 1032 26:45.5 28:44.4 8:38/M
50 Thomas Spinelli Washington DC 2562 51 1046 26:48.5 27:17.7 8:39/M
51 James Axe York PA 1546 53 1103 27:01.4 27:14.3 8:43/M
52 Rob Berkebile York PA 3069 50 1104 27:01.4 29:22.2 8:43/M
53 Brian Waltersdorf York PA 999 52 1107 27:02.1 30:09.1 8:43/M
54 Mark Deller York PA 3350 54 1167 27:19.0 28:03.4 8:49/M
55 Curtis Hess York PA 234 51 1211 27:30.8 31:35.4 8:52/M
56 Lonn Hess York PA 2246 52 1262 27:38.8 30:53.1 8:55/M
57 Robin Kauffman Mt Joy PA 3581 54 1272 27:41.1 32:10.8 8:56/M
58 Steve Blount Lebanon PA 3173 53 1305 27:50.6 29:57.4 8:59/M
59 Charles Kinney York PA 970 53 1325 27:57.2 30:53.1 9:01/M
60 Brian Funkhouser Dover PA 243 54 1328 27:58.9 30:54.5 9:01/M
61 Samuel Myers York PA 1659 53 1330 27:58.9 28:30.7 9:01/M
62 Andrew Romesberg York PA 1702 51 1348 28:01.7 30:44.4 9:02/M
63 Gary Ballina Elizabethtown PA 1957 54 1349 28:02.3 30:39.6 9:03/M
64 Mark Mulcahy York PA 1821 53 1367 28:07.6 30:56.3 9:04/M
65 Jerry Mathison York PA 1951 53 1374 28:10.4 31:27.1 9:05/M
66 Marty Strine Seven Valleys PA 1517 51 1409 28:24.2 30:56.8 9:10/M
67 Todd Seitz York PA 323 50 1411 28:25.0