Left Banner
 
 

York YMCA Turkey Trot

5K Run

November 24, 2016


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Gatchell Red Lion PA 2676 21 1 1 15:00.08 4:50/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Dubs Dover PA 1552 27 1 28 18:08.48 5:51/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Handy Hanover PA 4417 1 2630 34:32.26 11:08/M
2 Mitchell Markel York PA 3502 1 3634 43:12.12 13:56/M
3 Tanner Hodum York PA 2978 0 3 4672 1:05:05.69 21:00/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Inman York PA 1045 0 1 453 23:59.60 7:44/M
2 Christina Patterson York PA 4243 1 705 25:36.79 8:15/M
3 Alesha Smith York PA 2168 0 1 1390 28:46.51 9:17/M
4 Paula Koch York PA 4650 1 2375 33:06.13 10:41/M
5 Ashely Druck Airville PA 4246 3 2574 34:11.29 11:02/M
6 Terri Seifert Spring Grove PA 4431 1 3423 40:32.23 13:05/M
7 Kristen Sheffer York PA 1416 1 4641 1:02:13.86 20:04/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Henry Requa Linde Lancaster PA 4050 2 3 17 17:14.34 5:34/M
2 Ryan George York PA 4728 4 3 382 23:30.42 7:35/M
3 Anthony Holter York PA 2342 1 3 806 25:57.68 8:22/M
4 Owen Gatchell Red Lion PA 2681 7 3 992 26:55.82 8:41/M
5 Seamus George York PA 4727 7 3 1117 27:33.33 8:53/M
6 Andrew Lloyd York PA 4993 7 3 1290 28:15.55 9:07/M
7 Ryden Christensen York PA 1717 6 3 1395 28:47.10 9:17/M
8 Gavin Brown Red Lion PA 1570 7 3 1415 28:51.61 9:18/M
9 Jonathan Stermer York PA 3263 8 3 1435 28:56.42 9:20/M
10 Bennett Sterner Spring Grove PA 4703 8 3 1554 29:22.78 9:28/M
11 Noah Hickes Herndon VA 1711 6 3 1734 30:14.58 9:45/M
12 Nathaniel Hickes Herndon VA 1712 8 3 1818 30:36.36 9:52/M
13 Brian Clarke York PA 1767 7 3 1832 30:38.52 9:53/M
14 Ethan Sentz York PA 2852 6 3 1954 31:06.98 10:02/M
15 Payton McWilliams York PA 4116 8 3 1974 31:12.76 10:04/M
16 Luka Spayd Elizabethtown PA 1777 8 3 2063 31:35.39 10:11/M
17 Grayson Roberts York PA 1979 5 3 2124 31:51.86 10:16/M
18 Charlie Nugent York PA 4804 8 3 2206 32:15.17 10:24/M
19 Reese Tate York PA 4818 8 3 2219 32:19.20 10:25/M
20 Anthony Zelis York PA 2152 8 1 2505 33:47.94 10:54/M
21 Asher Birkeland Dallastown PA 1646 8 3 2557 34:06.32 11:00/M
22 Eli Arnold York PA 5139 8 3 2605 34:21.35 11:05/M
23 Alex Kipple York PA 3168 7 3 2697 34:51.36 11:15/M
24 Michael Kapsak York PA 2886 7 3 2719 35:01.25 11:18/M
25 Blake Kahler Red Lion PA 2528 7 3 2769 35:22.53 11:25/M
26 Griffin Barr York PA 1685 7 3 2795 35:35.12 11:29/M
27 Lincoln Endlich Dover PA 1901 7 3 2810 35:42.39 11:31/M
28 Cooper Glatfelter Wrightsville PA 3344 8 3 2903 36:17.58 11:42/M
29 Tanner Klimm Stewartstown PA 4946 8 3 3035 37:15.93 12:01/M
30 Chase Schaeberle Manchester PA 1666 6 3 3056 37:27.61 12:05/M
31 Jimmy Walton York PA 2915 7 3 3125 38:06.98 12:17/M
32 Anthony Gracey York PA 2644 7 3 3211 38:49.64 12:31/M
33 Reed Sanders York PA 1701 8 3 3221 38:53.36 12:33/M
34 Owen Jackson Sewickley PA 2457 8 3 3226 38:54.64 12:33/M
35 Ryan Nelson York PA 1572 8 3 3245 39:03.80 12:36/M
36 Andrew Scripko York PA 4381 7 3 3258 39:12.71 12:39/M
37 Noah Anderson York PA 1635 7 3 3305 39:37.66 12:47/M
38 Sean McCracken York PA 4983 6 3 3318 39:41.77 12:48/M
39 Joseph Sargen York PA 1651 8 3 3344 39:49.39 12:51/M
40 Gage Malehorn Dover PA 2007 6 3 3399 40:15.78 12:59/M
41 Liam Lynch Dover PA 4685 6 3 3447 40:49.20 13:10/M
42 Wesley Winslow York PA 5068 7 3 3460 41:02.03 13:14/M
43 Luis Velasquez York PA 1614 6 3 3477 41:20.36 13:20/M
44 Slaton Parker York PA 1743 7 3 3507 41:37.44 13:25/M
45 Colton Blackmer York PA 3367 4 3 3509 41:39.59 13:26/M
46 Jaxon Blackmer York PA 3366 7 3 3515 41:48.41 13:29/M
47 Dean Ross Stewartstown PA 1629 4 3 3527 42:01.10 13:33/M
48 Kaleb Markel York PA 1986 7 3 3551 42:14.87 13:37/M
49 Cohen Manahan York PA 1602 8 3 3627 43:08.94 13:55/M
50 Alex Berk York PA 3896 7 3 3635 43:14.35 13:57/M
51 Nathan Deshields York PA 2712 5 3 3653 43:31.37 14:02/M
52 Michael Stein York PA 2754 6 3 3656 43:33.86 14:03/M
53 Kian Mendoza York PA 4263 3 3 3664 43:48.41 14:08/M
54 John Sibol York PA 2410 2 3 3696 44:09.76 14:15/M
55 Jack Sibol York PA 2409 6 3 3697 44:10.66 14:15/M
56 Zachary Cooper Pittsburgh PA 4112 8 3 3750 44:52.97 14:28/M
57 Nicholas Gratalo York PA 1638 7 3 3755 44:54.72 14:29/M
58 Henry Schneider York PA 3067 6 3 3820 45:39.99 14:44/M
59 Jaxson Hess York PA 4843 7 3 3824 45:47.80 14:46/M
60 Liam Norton York PA 1938 4 3 3882 46:49.52 15:06/M
61 Dylan Funk York PA 4408 8 3 3883 46:49.89 15:06/M
62 Ulysses Shirk Strasburg PA 3086 5 3 3888 46:52.72 15:07/M
63 Evan Fulton Dover PA 4719 7 3 3905 47:04.85 15:11/M
64 Jacob Lazzelle York PA 4787 7 3 3945 47:46.61 15:25/M
65 Christian Heine York PA 4334 7 3 3965 47:54.90 15:27/M
66 Jack Lynch York PA 1656 5 3 3974 48:05.29 15:31/M
67 Parker Shelly Manchester PA 1896 6 3 4000 48:44.54 15:43/M
68 Judah Scrivano York PA 4798 8 3 4049 49:34.79 15:59/M
69 Wyatt Koller York PA 4643 5 3 4061 49:42.94 16:02/M
70 Gavin May Red Lion PA 2188 8 3 4073 49:48.25 16:04/M
71 Kai Hetrick Dover PA 1597 7 3 4102 50:05.21 16:09/M
72 Gavin Sentz York PA 2853 7 3 4113 50:18.77 16:14/M
73 Carson Loucks York PA 5157 7 3 4171 51:33.36 16:38/M
74 Ethan Lewis Freeland MD 1769 7 3 4174 51:36.20 16:39/M
75 Grady Bichell Freeland MD 2948 8 3 4176 51:37.26 16:39/M
76 Sawyer Greenwell Paoli PA 1633 3 3 4225 52:13.84 16:51/M
77 Ashton Addlesberger Dover PA 4724 7 3 4251 52:38.50 16:59/M
78 Josiah Brandt York PA 1652 5 3 4260 52:50.04 17:03/M
79 Shretan Bhatia York PA 4716 3 3 4266 52:59.09 17:05/M
80 Sidhan Bhatia York PA 4715 5 3 4274 53:02.54 17:06/M
81 Elliot Decker Glen Rock PA 4551 6 3 4287 53:06.85 17:08/M
82 Avery Yuncker New Cumberland PA 1654 8 3 4319 53:31.75 17:16/M
83 Evan Kessler Dallastown PA 5092 7 3 4323 53:43.00 17:20/M
84 Adrian Fitzingo York PA 1727 6 3 4364 54:26.32 17:34/M
85 Tyler Jackson Sewickley PA 2458 6 3 4436 55:38.48 17:57/M
86 Jason Jr Vincent Tomah WI 1735 8 3 4459 56:05.49 18:05/M
87 Anden Alexander Batavia OH 4485 7 3 4467 56:07.64 18:06/M
88 Ayden Le York PA 4087 5 3 4470 56:09.12 18:07/M
89 Miles Anderson York PA 1636 4 3 4502 57:01.63 18:24/M
90 Pheonix McCrae Wrightsville PA 5163 4 3 4600 1:00:08.75 19:24/M
91 Holden Niebrugge York PA 4734 5 3 4628 1:01:43.18 19:55/M
92 Nathan Motter Farmville VA 3216 7 3 4637 1:02:01.21 20:00/M
93 Brooks Blackmer York PA 3368 2 3 4669 1:04:24.14 20:46/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexandra Fontana York PA 1955 7 3 1567 29:25.16 9:29/M
2 Amelia California York PA 1611 8 3 1689 29:59.72 9:40/M
3 Cora Donnelly York PA 1718 8 3 1736 30:14.68 9:45/M
4 Caroline Farrell York PA 3163 4 3 1778 30:26.30 9:49/M
5 Callie Farrell York PA 3162 7 3 1780 30:26.96 9:49/M
6 Cailyn Gerhardt York PA 2788 8 3 1900 30:53.18 9:58/M
7 Stella Millek York PA 4615 8 3 1904 30:53.51 9:58/M
8 Kylie Wolf York PA 2929 8 3 2056 31:34.62 10:11/M
9 Anya Rayburn York PA 2327 4 3 2075 31:38.28 10:12/M
10 Magdalena Rayburn York PA 2326 6 3 2083 31:41.20 10:13/M
11 Vivienne Powers York PA 1699 7 3 2107 31:47.13 10:15/M
12 Elizabeth Heberlig York PA 4324 2 3 2237 32:24.38 10:27/M
13 Madeline Seydel York PA 1733 7 3 2249 32:28.56 10:28/M
14 Izabella Emig Thomasville PA 2818 6 3 2328 32:51.67 10:36/M
15 Charlotte Roberts York PA 1980 3 3 2338 32:52.22 10:36/M
16 Abby Passariello York PA 3270 6 3 2447 33:31.05 10:49/M
17 Lily Barnes York PA 3809 8 3 2490 33:44.05 10:53/M
18 Briana Revesz York PA 3626 7 3 2546 34:01.33 10:58/M
19 Channing Mendoza York PA 4262 6 3 2665 34:39.31 11:11/M
20 Madeline Endlich Dover PA 1900 8 3 2774 35:27.03 11:26/M
21 Leela Kahler Red Lion PA 2527 8 3 2787 35:30.79 11:27/M
22 Emmerson Markel York PA 3254 7 3 2906 36:19.90 11:43/M
23 Lily Dalton York PA 2185 5 3 2918 36:23.48 11:44/M
24 Sofia Dalton York PA 2186 3 3 2920 36:23.72 11:44/M
25 Sophia Treglia Dover PA 1714 8 3 2934 36:31.00 11:47/M
26 Hailey Kile Mount Wolf PA 2933 8 3 2945 36:38.25 11:49/M
27 Peyton Kile Mount Wolf PA 2934 5 3 2950 36:39.58 11:49/M
28 Alyssa Mahoney York PA 1607 6 3 2998 37:03.43 11:57/M
29 Abby Patashna York PA 4884 7 3 3020 37:12.68 12:00/M
30 Kaitlyn Predko Dover PA 1741 6 3 3050 37:26.50 12:05/M
31 Addison Iezzi York PA 57 6 3 3058 37:28.14 12:05/M
32 Kaliyah Hinson York PA 2403 8 3 3061 37:28.64 12:05/M
33 Lauren Johnson York PA 3917 8 3 3080 37:39.50 12:09/M
34 Vivian Earnest York PA 1752 8 3 3090 37:46.90 12:11/M
35 Fiona Myers York PA 3622 7 3 3112 37:56.91 12:14/M
36 Madison Walton York PA 2916 7 3 3126 38:07.16 12:18/M
37 Eleanor Callaghan Dover PA 1688 7 3 3148 38:18.68 12:21/M
38 Sophia Marshall York PA 5107 7 3 3173 38:28.91 12:25/M
39 Kahlan Williams Shrewsbury PA 3777 7 3 3179 38:30.33 12:25/M
40 Claire Schaeberle Manchester PA 1665 8 3 3200 38:41.94 12:29/M
41 Riley Lynch York PA 1655 8 3 3350 39:54.48 12:52/M
42 Eliza Noll Yoe PA 1660 8 3 3387 40:10.97 12:57/M
43 Caralisa Gracey York PA 2643 8 3 3393 40:12.44 12:58/M
44 Sadie Velasquez York PA 1609 7 3 3478 41:20.95 13:20/M
45 Madison Lynch Dover PA 4684 4 3 3493 41:31.32 13:24/M
46 Serena Brandt York PA 2057 8 3 3502 41:34.25 13:25/M
47 Brooke-Lynn Breneman Red Lion PA 1576 8 3 3516 41:50.51 13:30/M
48 Pipe Clark York PA 5036 7 3 3520 41:52.28 13:30/M
49 Tatum Ross Stewartstown PA 1630 3 3 3530 42:01.99 13:33/M
50 Leah Dinsmore Leesburg VA 4758 6 3 3542 42:06.39 13:35/M
51 Elsie Dinsmore Leesburg VA 4759 8 3 3543 42:06.48 13:35/M
52 Ruthie Brown York PA 1746 8 3 3584 42:34.74 13:44/M
53 Lena Smith York PA 4624 6 3 3597 42:45.11 13:47/M
54 Lily Potts Spring Grove PA 1761 8 3 3609 42:59.65 13:52/M
55 Calea Kanode York PA 1658 6 3 3691 44:07.79 14:14/M
56 Shannon Sibol York PA 2408 8 3 3693 44:09.29 14:15/M
57 Audrey Cowen State College PA 4293 4 3 3760 44:56.23 14:30/M
58 Samantha Cooper Pittsburgh PA 4113 7 3 3786 45:21.41 14:38/M
59 Mya Bruno York PA 1840 8 3 3800 45:27.79 14:40/M
60 Madeline Snowden Red Lion PA 2989 6 3 3834 46:00.43 14:50/M
61 Olivia Marchewka York PA 1722 6 3 3840 46:02.28 14:51/M
62 Evelyn Busse York PA 1661 8 3 3851 46:08.99 14:53/M
63 Arabella Monks York PA 2048 7 3 3866 46:27.35 14:59/M
64 Lottie Greenwell Paoli PA 1632 7 3 3869 46:29.31 15:00/M
65 Tylor Trout York PA 4658 8 3 3895 47:00.48 15:10/M
66 Aubriella Keeley York PA 3930 4 3 4012 48:56.49 15:47/M
67 Cora Heilman York PA 1671 8 3 4045 49:30.70 15:58/M
68 Olivia Page Spring Grove PA 4835 4 3 4058 49:41.71 16:02/M
69 Reilly Scrivano York PA 4799 7 3 4100 50:02.64 16:08/M
70 Harper Koller York PA 4642 1 3 4116 50:25.33 16:16/M
71 Clare Wise Wilmington DE 2025 4 3 4128 50:31.42 16:18/M
72 Daphne May Red Lion PA 2189 7 3 4136 50:37.88 16:20/M
73 Ruby Young Sanford NC 2261 7 3 4163 51:26.45 16:35/M
74 Alyna Klimm Stewartstown PA 4945 7 3 4170 51:33.08 16:38/M
75 Connor Bichell Freeland MD 2949 5 3 4191 51:51.54 16:44/M
76 Adalynn Hess York PA 4842 4 3 4197 51:54.63 16:45/M
77 Natalie Ingersoll Chicago IL 4524 8 3 4218 52:06.59 16:48/M
78 Olivia Kipple York PA 3169 4 3 4238 52:29.59 16:56/M
79 Samantha Boyer East Berlin PA 2310 7 3 4292 53:10.23 17:09/M
80 Ava Le York PA 4088 4 3 4293 53:10.50 17:09/M
81 Maisy Harberger York PA 1696 7 3 4361 54:25.49 17:33/M
82 Allie Ryan York PA 1641 6 3 4431 55:28.60 17:54/M
83 Sophia Del Grosso Windsor PA 2654 5 3 4451 56:00.25 18:04/M
84 Becca Schonauer Chicago IL 4523 6 3 4477 56:14.95 18:08/M
85 Kyra Walker Laurel MD 3001 8 3 4480 56:17.30 18:09/M
86 Claire McNally York PA 1679 6 3 4500 56:57.78 18:22/M
87 Audrey Guerrini York PA 4886 6 3 4570 58:45.68 18:57/M
88 Maryn Durand York PA 3646 8 1 4575 58:54.93 19:00/M
89 Ruth Motter York PA 4037 8 3 4633 1:01:46.63 19:55/M
90 Ava Rodrigo Tampa FL 3373 1 3 4664 1:04:22.90 20:46/M
91 Valerie Leonard York PA 4848 5 3 4681 1:07:41.17 21:50/M
92 Journey Pauley York PA 4844 6 3 4682 1:07:41.42 21:50/M
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cole Perry York PA 4509 12 3 73 19:35.89 6:19/M
2 Christian Henry York PA 2451 10 3 159 21:19.49 6:53/M
3 Jack Gable Seven Valleys PA 1907 12 3 187 21:43.41 7:00/M
4 Gavyn Miller York PA 3680 12 3 201 21:53.99 7:04/M
5 Jacob Quan York PA 4810 12 3 224 22:07.75 7:08/M
6 Daniel Naylor York PA 3639 9 3 242 22:17.62 7:11/M
7 Alexander Marcos York PA 5161 12 3 266 22:32.34 7:16/M
8 Camden Sterner Spring Grove PA 4427 12 3 280 22:37.52 7:18/M
9 Hayden Sanders York PA 1700 11 3 307 22:51.26 7:22/M
10 Samuel Ingersoll Chicago IL 4525 12 3 333 23:05.87 7:27/M
11 Caleb Naylor York PA 3638 12 3 341 23:10.09 7:28/M
12 Hayden Klimm Stewartstown PA 4943 11 3 349 23:14.96 7:30/M
13 Trent Lewis Glen Rock PA 4953 11 3 353 23:17.42 7:31/M
14 Jacob Flaum York PA 4822 12 3 379 23:29.31 7:35/M
15 Liam George York PA 4729 9 3 380 23:29.60 7:35/M
16 Dominic Samphilipo York PA 2461 12 3 396 23:36.13 7:37/M
17 Reed Hunt York PA 1577 11 3 400 23:37.88 7:37/M
18 Kevin Clarke York PA 1765 12 3 405 23:40.11 7:38/M
19 Ethan Swartz York PA 3888 12 3 455 24:03.50 7:45/M
20 Cadyn Miller York PA 4579 10 3 469 24:11.67 7:48/M
21 Davis Morgenstern Pittsburgh PA 5136 11 3 506 24:24.71 7:52/M
22 Timmy Green Gaithersburg MD 3094 12 3 539 24:36.66 7:56/M
23 Jack Driscoll York PA 4736 10 3 541 24:37.39 7:56/M
24 Landyn Grove York PA 4687 9 3 543 24:38.32 7:57/M
25 Joshua Reid York PA 3875 12 3 549 24:40.67 7:57/M
26 Cole Gladfelter Mount Wolf PA 4394 10 3 550 24:41.03 7:58/M
27 Moseley Driscoll York PA 4735 12 3 552 24:41.38 7:58/M
28 Jonah Arnold York PA 5140 11 3 567 24:45.68 7:59/M
29 Hayden Hinderer York PA 1675 10 3 617 25:03.70 8:05/M
30 Logan Altland Spring Grove PA 4422 11 3 619 25:05.28 8:05/M
31 Ian Thomson York PA 2049 10 3 687 25:31.48 8:14/M
32 Avery Gorman York PA 1792 12 3 725 25:40.95 8:17/M
33 Sean Bareley Dallastown PA 3381 12 3 741 25:44.14 8:18/M
34 Logan Hockenbury York PA 2607 12 3 749 25:45.64 8:18/M
35 Isaac Clark York PA 4765 12 3 759 25:47.44 8:19/M
36 Ben Geller York PA 2957 12 3 770 25:50.78 8:20/M
37 Dylan Elliott Glen Rock PA 5018 11 3 775 25:51.64 8:20/M
38 Michael Keeports York PA 3283 12 3 791 25:55.42 8:22/M
39 Camden Manahan York PA 1601 11 3 798 25:56.62 8:22/M
40 Hayden Dixon Spring Grove PA 4434 11 3 803 25:57.10 8:22/M
41 Levi Gardner Spring Grove PA 4631 9 3 809 25:59.41 8:23/M
42 Matthia Friis Randolph NJ 5076 10 3 831 26:07.34 8:25/M
43 Emory Rosier York Haven PA 3359 10 3 853 26:14.94 8:28/M
44 Reed Lewis Glen Rock PA 4954 9 3 868 26:18.64 8:29/M
45 Charlie Friis Randolph NJ 5075 10 3 879 26:20.71 8:30/M
46 Connor Funk York PA 4411 12 3 882 26:21.15 8:30/M
47 Grant California York PA 1612 10 3 891 26:24.17 8:31/M
48 Logan Ungerland York PA 3762 9 3 934 26:38.38 8:35/M
49 Colin Dempsey York PA 1708 11 3 955 26:45.67 8:38/M
50 Aidan Devaney York PA 3856 10 3 966 26:49.38 8:39/M
51 Ryan Naylor York PA 1749 11 3 971 26:51.31 8:40/M
52 Caden Sentz York PA 2851 9 3 972 26:51.39 8:40/M
53 Jack McCleary Wrightsville PA 4974 11 3 974 26:51.86 8:40/M
54 Ethan Barr York PA 1684 10 3 991 26:55.46 8:41/M
55 Ian Brenneman York PA 2479 9 3 1004 26:58.42 8:42/M
56 Conner Barto Dallastown PA 3380 11 3 1050 27:12.18 8:46/M
57 Nicholas Ungerland York PA 3763 9 3 1055 27:13.41 8:47/M
58 Abbott Rosier York Haven PA 3358 12 3 1064 27:17.24 8:48/M
59 Alexander Schroll York PA 3027 12 3 1066 27:17.55 8:48/M
60 Sam Passariello York PA 3269 10 3 1077 27:21.47 8:49/M
61 David Adamchak York PA 2094 12 3 1086 27:22.78 8:50/M
62 Trent Grove Jacobus PA 5044 11 3 1090 27:24.66 8:50/M
63 Logan Kessler Dallastown PA 5093 9 3 1097 27:27.43 8:51/M
64 Patrick Pritsies Alexandria VA 5153 10 3 1115 27:33.26 8:53/M
65 Alex Baumbach Sayville NY 5109 9 3 1122 27:34.08 8:54/M
66 Jacob Stratford York PA 2086 12 3 1138 27:38.41 8:55/M
67 Clark Green Gaithersburg MD 3095 9 3 1201 27:52.73 8:59/M
68 Rylan Myers Hanover PA 1584 10 3 1212 27:54.66 9:00/M
69 Joel Martin Elkins Park PA 1730 9 3 1254 28:05.02 9:04/M
70 Ryan Horn Dover PA 1734 12 3 1277 28:12.21 9:06/M
71 Jesse Martin York PA 1594 11 3 1286 28:14.24 9:06/M
72 Ethan Fuhrman Spring Grove PA 1634 11 3 1291 28:16.18 9:07/M
73 Jaxson Snelbaker York PA 2074 9 3 1299 28:18.96 9:08/M
74 Cole Heinold York PA 4599 10 3 1300 28:19.01 9:08/M
75 Daniel Yoka Mount Wolf PA 4223 11 3 1333 28:29.22 9:11/M
76 Isaac Lloyd Marietta PA 1715 12 3 1342 28:30.47 9:12/M
77 Colin Brusse Shrewsbury PA 3392 11 3 1358 28:37.06 9:14/M
78 Koby Elfner York PA 1889 12 3 1392 28:46.89 9:17/M
79 Austin Smith Dover PA 2767 12 3 1400 28:48.76 9:17/M
80 Neisen Taylor York PA 3831 11 3 1419 28:52.45 9:19/M
81 Max Fetrow Seven Valleys PA 2532 12 3 1425 28:53.64 9:19/M
82 Austin Elfner York PA 1888 12 3 1432 28:55.59 9:20/M
83 Ean Mealey York PA 1775 12 3 1515 29:14.29 9:26/M
84 Levi McCleary Wrightsville PA 4973 9 3 1519 29:15.04 9:26/M
85 Parker Keiser Windsor PA 3504 9 3 1529 29:17.98 9:27/M
86 Matthew Deconto York PA 1583 10 3 1569 29:25.48 9:29/M
87 Jack Dohrman Indian Trail NC 3959 12 3 1589 29:29.32 9:31/M
88 Sidney Lauterbach Red Lion PA 1590 9 3 1596 29:32.16 9:32/M
89 Philipp Anciger York PA 3657 12 3 1618 29:38.01 9:34/M
90 Max Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2780 12 3 1651 29:48.36 9:37/M
91 Theo McWilliams York PA 2375 11 3 1658 29:50.99 9:37/M
92 Jovan Deshields York PA 2711 12 3 1690 30:01.07 9:41/M
93 Chase Harmon East Berlin PA 4421 11 3 1711 30:07.17 9:43/M
94 Aiden Swartz York PA 3889 10 3 1727 30:12.43 9:45/M
95 Jeffrey Clarke York PA 1766 10 3 1747 30:18.00 9:46/M
96 Chase Hildebrand York PA 1672 10 3 1768 30:23.10 9:48/M
97 Connor Farrell York PA 3161 9 3 1774 30:24.92 9:48/M
98 Sean Warren York PA 1740 12 3 1807 30:33.98 9:51/M
99 Noah Hinkel Marietta PA 3947 11 3 1813 30:35.90 9:52/M
100 Luke Miller York PA 4297 9 3 1816 30:36.12 9:52/M
101 Grayson Shoap Spring Grove PA 5029 11 3 1821 30:36.78 9:52/M
102 Jonathan Cusimano York PA 4433 11 3 1834 30:39.41 9:53/M
103 Nathan Ekaha York PA 4202 9 3 1892 30:51.21 9:57/M
104 Dylan Logue Stewartstown PA 4942 10 3 1909 30:55.85 9:58/M
105 Brendan Revesz York PA 3623 9 3 1913 30:56.57 9:59/M
106 Gavin Filson Jacobus PA 2808 11 3 1927 30:59.97 10:00/M
107 Nate Fenush York PA 2571 11 3 1955 31:07.16 10:02/M
108 Adam Mueller York PA 2569 11 3 1960 31:08.51 10:03/M
109 Jaiden Eaton York PA 2713 9 3 2012 31:21.01 10:07/M
110 Chase Robert Glen Rock PA 3910 11 3 2013 31:21.28 10:07/M
111 Landon Mendoza York PA 4261 9 3 2042 31:32.07 10:10/M
112 Cole Staker Wrightsville PA 1787 9 3 2054 31:34.29 10:11/M
113 Brayden Kipple York PA 5046 9 3 2069 31:36.81 10:12/M
114 Jaden Freeland York PA 2660 11 3 2073 31:38.23 10:12/M
115 Kaden Wood York PA 4040 12 3 2096 31:44.97 10:14/M
116 Joey Gratalo York PA 1637 9 3 2120 31:51.05 10:16/M
117 Jaegar Witte York PA 1628 12 3 2145 32:01.21 10:20/M
118 Wyatt Mummert Cockeysville MD 5049 12 3 2152 32:03.90 10:20/M
119 Hunter Lewis Freeland MD 1768 10 3 2157 32:04.30 10:21/M
120 Jack Mahoney York PA 1606 9 3 2179 32:08.11 10:22/M
121 Connor Brandt York PA 2056 11 3 2182 32:10.07 10:23/M
122 Cole Terry York PA 1780 11 3 2183 32:10.08 10:23/M
123 Camrin Stoner Hellam PA 4002 11 3 2228 32:20.81 10:26/M
124 Max Milner Glen Rock PA 2822 12 3 2231 32:21.69 10:26/M
125 Jacob Gardner Spring Grove PA 4625 11 3 2260 32:31.40 10:29/M
126 Grant Hayek York PA 3097 10 3 2278 32:35.63 10:31/M
127 Jalen Lewis York PA 4708 10 3 2287 32:38.83 10:32/M
128 Tyler Carlisle Glen Arm MD 1754 10 3 2308 32:45.94 10:34/M
129 Dustin Jackson Red Lion PA 2988 9 3 2315 32:48.54 10:35/M
130 Nathan Winslow York PA 5066 11 3 2317 32:49.07 10:35/M
131 Jack Gulley Windsor PA 3007 11 3 2320 32:49.81 10:35/M
132 Andrew Eichler Red Lion PA 1616 12 3 2373 33:05.93 10:40/M
133 Dru Thomson York PA 2051 9 3 2377 33:06.66 10:41/M
134 Isaac Earnest York PA 1750 11 3 2402 33:14.27 10:43/M
135 Jett Witte York PA 1627 12 3 2420 33:18.89 10:45/M
136 Jayden Huckenberry York PA 2745 11 3 2423 33:20.25 10:45/M
137 Lachlan Keith Lancaster PA 4459 10 3 2481 33:40.60 10:52/M
138 Nicholas Markel York PA 4870 11 3 2494 33:44.83 10:53/M
139 Connor Brodbeck York PA 1592 10 3 2517 33:51.07 10:55/M
140 Brayden Zirkle Dover PA 1668 11 3 2635 34:33.47 11:09/M
141 Criden Smith York PA 5085 10 3 2642 34:34.95 11:09/M
142 Ryan Ondo Salisbury MD 4638 12 3 2659 34:37.88 11:10/M
143 Drake Haas York PA 4828 9 3 2703 34:53.93 11:15/M
144 Owen Barnhart York PA 4425 10 3 2716 35:00.98 11:17/M
145 Ryan Kane York PA 1753 9 3 2749 35:11.87 11:21/M
146 Marco Beaumont Hanover PA 1680 9 3 2789 35:31.89 11:27/M
147 Gavin Oerman Wrightsville PA 5113 9 3 2815 35:43.67 11:31/M
148 Roman Nugent York PA 4803 9 3 2852 36:03.64 11:38/M
149 Brody Fulton Dover PA 4718 12 3 2856 36:05.68 11:38/M
150 Carter Forry Spring Grove PA 4699 10 3 2863 36:07.35 11:39/M
151 Montgomery Forry Spring Grove PA 4698 10 3 2875 36:08.42 11:39/M
152 Alex MacKley Wrightsville PA 3345 10 3 2890 36:13.86 11:41/M
153 Bryce Lutz York PA 1623 11 3 2902 36:17.23 11:42/M
154 Brady Logue Stewartstown PA 4941 12 3 2917 36:23.41 11:44/M
155 Owen Malehorn Dover PA 2006 12 3 2955 36:40.45 11:50/M
156 Logan Haynes Jacobus PA 4947 12 3 2997 37:03.42 11:57/M
157 Steven Juliano Jacobus PA 3311 11 3 3012 37:09.22 11:59/M
158 Landon Howard York PA 3555 9 1 3101 37:52.06 12:13/M
159 Aiden Cunningham York PA 2344 9 3 3167 38:27.63 12:24/M
160 Landon Ehrhart York PA 2541 9 3 3209 38:48.67 12:31/M
161 Jesse Ehrlich York PA 1784 11 3 3217 38:51.75 12:32/M
162 Theo Noble York PA 4648 12 3 3222 38:53.69 12:33/M
163 Iain Kennedy Owings Mills MD 2379 11 3 3239 38:59.87 12:35/M
164 Joao Abreu York PA 2337 12 3 3246 39:03.98 12:36/M
165 Evan Katze York PA 1677 12 3 3249 39:06.03 12:37/M
166 Hayden Brodbeck York PA 1593 9 3 3268 39:19.65 12:41/M
167 Steven Ruffatto York PA 1586 12 3 3280 39:22.80 12:42/M
168 Omarion Newson York PA 2661 12 3 3291 39:28.40 12:44/M
169 Matthew Lovett York PA 4451 12 3 3317 39:41.37 12:48/M
170 Chris Hansen York PA 3989 12 3 3327 39:45.00 12:49/M
171 Kamron Gross York PA 2645 9 3 3336 39:46.95 12:50/M
172 Ethan Nelson York PA 1571 9 3 3353 39:55.22 12:53/M
173 Timothy Leslie New Freedom PA 4826 9 3 3359 39:58.85 12:54/M
174 Zachary Johnson York PA 3916 12 3 3373 40:03.46 12:55/M
175 Brendyn Smith York PA 2283 9 3 3385 40:10.38 12:57/M
176 Harry Kennedy Owings Mills MD 2378 12 3 3422 40:31.96 13:04/M
177 Zachary Shaw Etters PA 4258 12 3 3425 40:33.77 13:05/M
178 Ethan Seydel York PA 1732 9 3 3483 41:25.04 13:22/M
179 Jack Eckenroth York PA 1621 9 3 3491 41:29.72 13:23/M
180 Stephon McClellan York PA 3158 9 3 3546 42:08.92 13:35/M
181 Brandon Carl Reading PA 2286 11 3 3588 42:35.97 13:44/M
182 Molly Gorman York PA 4021 12 3 3618 43:02.12 13:53/M
183 Wyatt Miller Felton PA 1664 9 3 3631 43:09.57 13:55/M
184 Aidan Miller Felton PA 1663 11 3 3632 43:11.00 13:56/M
185 Gavin Lange York PA 4420 11 3 3649 43:28.81 14:01/M
186 Joseph Stein York PA 2753 9 3 3655 43:31.96 14:02/M
187 Brendan Berk York PA 3895 10 3 3668 43:50.88 14:08/M
188 Julian Schmit Jacobus PA 3704 9 3 3671 43:52.39 14:09/M
189 Caleb Kanode York PA 1657 9 3 3687 44:06.59 14:14/M
190 Cody Amspacher Felton PA 3969 9 3 3729 44:35.20 14:23/M
191 Xavier Bruno York PA 1841 10 3 3777 45:13.14 14:35/M
192 Samuel Skovran Felton PA 4341 12 3 3795 45:25.18 14:39/M
193 Draven Bubb York PA 2945 9 3 3862 46:24.04 14:58/M
194 Cooper Kile York PA 1589 9 3 3939 47:42.02 15:23/M
195 Nikolas Slusser Dallastown PA 3658 9 3 3942 47:43.68 15:24/M
196 Everitt Heine York PA 4335 10 3 3968 47:58.38 15:28/M
197 Eli Lauterbach Red Lion PA 1591 9 3 4083 49:52.99 16:05/M
198 Evan Kipple York PA 3167 9 3 4111 50:15.23 16:13/M
199 Isiah Bence York PA 4778 12 3 4122 50:27.95 16:16/M
200 Nathanael Scrivano York PA 4797 9 3 4142 50:48.56 16:23/M
201 Elijah Morales Red Lion PA 5176 10 3 4185 51:46.75 16:42/M
202 Jeremal Morales Red Lion PA 5175 9 3 4187 51:49.31 16:43/M
203 Gian Carlo Scrivani York PA 1742 10 3 4200 51:55.81 16:45/M
204 Raequan Singleton York PA 4398 10 3 4243 52:33.57 16:57/M
205 Colby Yohe Dover PA 2302 10 3 4248 52:36.78 16:58/M
206 Aiden Cizek St. Albams MO 5172 12 3 4283 53:04.60 17:07/M
207 David Brooks Jr York PA 2100 11 3 4328 53:50.19 17:22/M
208 Barrett Motter Farmville VA 3215 10 3 4337 53:59.85 17:25/M
209 Andrew Guerrini York PA 4887 9 3 4380 54:40.73 17:38/M
210 Nevin Nardo York PA 1624 10 3 4382 54:42.22 17:39/M
211 Clayton Oerman Wrightsville PA 5112 11 3 4402 55:01.56 17:45/M
212 Isaiah Singleton York PA 4397 11 3 4403 55:03.40 17:45/M
213 Oley Birkeland Dallastown PA 1644 12 3 4407 55:06.95 17:46/M
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Summer Hogan Dover PA 5031 12 3 59 19:12.83 6:12/M
2 Meredith Lentz New Hope PA 5103 12 3 210 21:56.84 7:05/M
3 Lexi Federline Seven Valleys PA 1585 9 3 286 22:39.80 7:18/M
4 Georgia Cunningham Dallastown PA 1920 12 3 428 23:52.25 7:42/M
5 Olivia Herbert Seven Valleys PA 4184 12 3 431 23:52.59 7:42/M
6 Ainsley Schwab Thomasville PA 2522 10 3 522 24:31.70 7:55/M
7 Ava Markel York PA 3252 11 3 615 25:03.02 8:05/M
8 Anissa Lytle York PA 4203 12 3 671 25:24.50 8:12/M
9 Hayley Green York PA 1747 11 3 729 25:41.48 8:17/M
10 Meaghan Harnish York PA 4788 12 3 742 25:44.30 8:18/M
11 Lauren Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2846 12 3 838 26:10.64 8:26/M
12 Natalie Wilson York PA 4313 11 3 873 26:19.41 8:29/M
13 Jacquelyn Collins York PA 3276 10 3 875 26:19.80 8:29/M
14 Angelina Fontana Spring Grove PA 4426 11 3 899 26:27.15 8:32/M
15 Isabel Walker York PA 1773 10 3 903 26:27.99 8:32/M
16 Aleya Miller Chillicothe OH 5032 12 3 910 26:28.99 8:32/M
17 Valdaria Luckenbaugh Red Lion PA 3044 10 3 918 26:31.99 8:33/M
18 Cc Miller Dover PA 2009 12 3 961 26:48.23 8:39/M
19 Campbell O'Neill York PA 1598 9 3 1056 27:13.53 8:47/M
20 Mattie Rice York PA 1800 11 3 1082 27:21.98 8:49/M
21 Ella Calder York PA 1574 11 3 1181 27:49.23 8:58/M
22 Destynn McClane Manchester PA 3348 10 3 1211 27:54.61 9:00/M
23 Deanna Speed York PA 3242 12 3 1237 28:02.16 9:03/M
24 Alivia Alexander Batavia OH 4484 11 3 1241 28:03.26 9:03/M
25 Amelia Myers York PA 3621 10 3 1252 28:04.49 9:03/M
26 Josie Spayd Elizabethtown PA 1778 10 3 1268 28:08.98 9:05/M
27 Samra Bowser York PA 3779 12 3 1280 28:12.88 9:06/M
28 Elizabeth Schnetzka York PA 4997 11 3 1281 28:13.86 9:06/M
29 Teagan Paragon York PA 3285 9 3 1341 28:30.40 9:12/M
30 Ellie Hoffman Spring Grove PA 2385 11 3 1349 28:32.65 9:12/M
31 Lila Bohnert Yorkp 17 4435 11 3 1351 28:34.04 9:13/M
32 Vivian Donnelly York PA 1719 10 3 1397 28:48.15 9:17/M
33 Rory Hengst York PA 5005 10 3 1401 28:48.82 9:17/M
34 Ava Gemma York PA 1759 12 3 1442 28:57.75 9:20/M
35 Sarah Gleba York PA 2555 11 3 1499 29:09.98 9:24/M
36 Maggie Motter York PA 4036 11 3 1607 29:34.59 9:32/M
37 Kara Ondo Salisbury MD 4639 10 3 1616 29:37.94 9:33/M
38 Campbell Sands York PA 3316 10 3 1673 29:54.69 9:39/M
39 Jenna Davis Dover PA 1648 11 3 1684 29:57.78 9:40/M
40 Hanna Aggen Red Lion PA 1776 11 3 1691 30:01.22 9:41/M
41 Emily Bowman York PA 1763 11 3 1696 30:02.65 9:41/M
42 Juliana Tate York PA 4817 11 3 1702 30:04.18 9:42/M
43 Kelly Nguyen York PA 4514 12 3 1730 30:13.75 9:45/M
44 Olivia Brenneman York PA 2478 10 3 1784 30:28.10 9:50/M
45 Addiso Bell Windsor PA 3136 9 3 1799 30:31.04 9:51/M
46 Ella Mayer York PA 3819 12 3 1826 30:37.33 9:53/M
47 Drew Kile York PA 1588 12 3 1856 30:43.00 9:55/M
48 Victoria Hernandez Spring Grove PA 4438 11 3 1918 30:57.36 9:59/M
49 Eva Heistand Wrightsville PA 2430 9 3 1928 31:01.06 10:00/M
50 Anna Watson Spring Grove PA 1771 11 3 1977 31:13.29 10:04/M
51 Addison Gorman York PA 1793 10 3 1988 31:15.16 10:05/M
52 Alivia McKillip York PA 2610 11 3 2025 31:25.08 10:08/M
53 Danielle Kapsak York PA 2885 11 3 2060 31:34.87 10:11/M
54 Abbey Gable Seven Valleys PA 1908 10 3 2079 31:39.97 10:13/M
55 Claudia Martini Dover PA 2927 12 3 2117 31:49.53 10:16/M
56 Caitlin Craig York PA 4651 11 3 2135 31:56.76 10:18/M
57 Lena Englerth York PA 4919 10 3 2185 32:10.57 10:23/M
58 Brynn Terry York PA 1779 9 3 2191 32:12.04 10:23/M
59 Teirini Doll Wrightsville PA 3841 12 3 2222 32:19.47 10:25/M
60 Kaitlyn Seydel York PA 1731 12 3 2243 32:27.22 10:28/M
61 Emma Teague York PA 3940 11 1 2291 32:39.90 10:32/M
62 Maddie Trimmer York PA 3860 11 3 2295 32:42.41 10:33/M
63 Aubrey Dehoff Brogue PA 1725 12 3 2334 32:51.87 10:36/M
64 Sophie Emig Thomasville PA 2817 9 3 2335 32:51.93 10:36/M
65 Ann Sargen York PA 1650 10 3 2341 32:53.63 10:36/M
66 Mckenna Kelley Red Lion PA 1758 11 3 2349 32:57.03 10:38/M
67 Madeline Eichler Red Lion PA 1618 12 3 2371 33:05.35 10:40/M
68 Riley Hauck York PA 1915 12 3 2372 33:05.87 10:40/M
69 Quynn Cressler York PA 1690 12 3 2378 33:07.37 10:41/M
70 Emma Poff Red Lion PA 4585 12 3 2380 33:08.40 10:41/M
71 Audrey Noll Yoe PA 1659 11 3 2382 33:09.32 10:42/M
72 Lexi Adamchak York PA 2095 9 3 2442 33:28.81 10:48/M
73 Grace Tollinger York PA 4860 12 3 2473 33:38.54 10:51/M
74 Mya Brown Red Lion PA 1231 11 3 2512 33:49.93 10:55/M
75 Liza Jane Brown York PA 1744 12 3 2521 33:51.62 10:55/M
76 Casey Perry York PA 4510 11 3 2532 33:57.46 10:57/M
77 Neave Casey York PA 3748 11 3 2553 34:04.73 10:59/M
78 Claire Birkeland Dallastown PA 1645 10 3 2564 34:08.79 11:01/M
79 Bella Christensen York PA 1720 11 3 2572 34:11.14 11:02/M
80 Julia Bradshaw York PA 1728 11 3 2573 34:11.14 11:02/M
81 Tiffani King York PA 2117 10 3 2603 34:19.21 11:04/M
82 Chloe Isett York PA 1647 11 3 2609 34:22.42 11:05/M
83 Julia Turosinski York PA 4982 10 3 2613 34:25.44 11:06/M
84 Lauren Handy Hanover PA 4415 12 3 2631 34:32.36 11:08/M
85 Lydia Williams York PA 1849 9 3 2633 34:33.02 11:09/M
86 Jocelyn Markel York PA 3253 9 3 2647 34:35.70 11:09/M
87 Lilyanna Bubb Dover PA 1682 9 3 2658 34:37.68 11:10/M
88 Makenna Conway York PA 3400 11 3 2696 34:51.22 11:15/M
89 Margaret Eckenroth York PA 1620 11 3 2720 35:01.75 11:18/M
90 Ella Brenneman York PA 4150 11 3 2741 35:08.08 11:20/M
91 Haylie Ferree 3608 11 3 2765 35:19.96 11:24/M
92 Jaden Harrison Windsor PA 3923 11 3 2776 35:27.99 11:26/M
93 Faith Asbury Yorkork PA 3231 12 3 2779 35:28.96 11:26/M
94 Paige Miller Mt Joy PA 2243 12 1 2782 35:29.50 11:27/M
95 Chloe Metz York PA 2047 12 3 2839 35:52.62 11:34/M
96 Madison Rayman Spring Grove PA 4851 11 3 2845 35:57.88 11:36/M
97 Ellie Randisi York PA 4430 10 3 2847 35:58.68 11:36/M
98 Josie Jury York PA 3323 10 3 2857 36:05.71 11:38/M
99 Carly Poff York PA 4504 12 3 2866 36:07.52 11:39/M
100 Cameron Wolf York PA 2930 12 3 2868 36:07.68 11:39/M
101 Sophie Schneider York PA 3066 11 3 2879 36:09.77 11:40/M
102 Talia Connelly York PA 2417 9 3 2884 36:10.51 11:40/M
103 Andrea Alessandroni York PA 1706 9 3 2896 36:15.33 11:42/M
104 Christina Panopoulos York PA 1687 12 3 2898 36:15.96 11:42/M
105 Ellen Brown Mount Wolf PA 1756 11 3 2921 36:23.96 11:44/M
106 Laurel Eichler Red Lion PA 1619 11 3 2967 36:46.65 11:52/M
107 Allison Eichler Red Lion PA 1617 12 3 2972 36:48.27 11:52/M
108 Natalie Nardontonia York PA 2801 12 3 2976 36:51.92 11:53/M
109 Ella Miller Mt Joy PA 2244 9 3 2979 36:55.73 11:55/M
110 Lillian Steelman York PA 1704 12 3 2984 36:57.83 11:55/M
111 Laci Mahoney York PA 1605 11 3 2989 36:59.66 11:56/M
112 Gabby Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1964 11 3 3015 37:10.97 11:59/M
113 Linda Brown Mount Wolf PA 1757 11 3 3023 37:13.29 12:00/M
114 Ky-Lin Johnson York PA 4414 9 3 3026 37:13.86 12:00/M
115 Lily Schneider York PA 3065 12 3 3087 37:46.05 12:11/M
116 Jerry Carroll Etters PA 4284 9 3 3096 37:49.39 12:12/M
117 Kassidy Spangle York PA 1716 11 3 3114 37:57.80 12:15/M
118 Alexis Lakatosh Red Lion PA 1683 11 3 3121 38:04.21 12:17/M
119 Cali Gladfelter York PA 1599 9 3 3142 38:13.91 12:20/M
120 Maura Bare York PA 1610 11 3 3160 38:24.25 12:23/M
121 Rebekah Sewell Spring Grove PA 1388 11 1 3164 38:26.58 12:24/M
122 Mary Murphy Abbottstown PA 1595 11 3 3165 38:26.76 12:24/M
123 Emma Ehrlich York PA 1785 9 3 3181 38:31.00 12:25/M
124 Chloe Moore York PA 3768 9 3 3184 38:32.00 12:26/M
125 Emma Feil York PA 5110 9 3 3207 38:45.61 12:30/M
126 Mary Zelis York PA 2147 11 1 3230 38:55.60 12:33/M
127 Brooke Bohnert York PA 4436 11 3 3252 39:07.20 12:37/M
128 Kate Hall York PA 1622 10 3 3254 39:09.04 12:38/M
129 Linnea Gierasch Halethorpe MD 4467 9 3 3256 39:11.08 12:38/M
130 Hannah Carlisle York PA 3758 12 3 3267 39:19.53 12:41/M
131 Abby Jacobs York PA 4366 12 3 3270 39:20.19 12:41/M
132 Ellie Stiffler Wellsville PA 3863 12 3 3321 39:43.67 12:49/M
133 Hannah Pequignot Wellsville PA 4838 10 3 3324 39:44.56 12:49/M
134 Rachel Mulligan York PA 2599 11 3 3347 39:51.89 12:51/M
135 Eve Adler York PA 1691 11 3 3372 40:03.38 12:55/M
136 Grace Howard Red Lion PA 1608 11 3 3374 40:04.40 12:55/M
137 Hannah McCracken York PA 4985 10 3 3412 40:23.18 13:02/M
138 Bailey Seifert Spring Grove PA 4432 11 3 3415 40:24.98 13:02/M
139 Alexis Navaroli Dallastown PA 3613 10 3 3427 40:36.09 13:06/M
140 Mckenzie Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 3219 11 3 3428 40:36.56 13:06/M
141 Ava Hunt York PA 2389 12 3 3471 41:11.05 13:17/M
142 Emma Jackson Red Lion PA 2987 10 3 3533 42:02.39 13:34/M
143 Lillian Scarlett Warminster PA 3602 10 1 3541 42:05.57 13:35/M
144 Aivleen Walsh York PA 4290 9 3 3550 42:13.71 13:37/M
145 Natalie Dohrman Indian Trail NC 3960 10 1 3561 42:20.53 13:39/M
146 Chloe Breneman Red Lion PA 1575 11 3 3576 42:27.15 13:42/M
147 Allie Arinsberg York PA 1669 10 3 3622 43:03.69 13:53/M
148 Meghan Martin York PA 4083 9 3 3643 43:23.79 14:00/M
149 Lia Fogle York PA 1795 9 3 3674 43:55.54 14:10/M
150 Isabella Fogle York PA 1794 12 3 3675 43:56.98 14:10/M
151 Maya Veiss York PA 2670 11 3 3695 44:09.70 14:15/M
152 Isha Modi York PA 2296 9 3 3700 44:11.53 14:15/M
153 Madison Glatfelter Wrightsville PA 3845 12 3 3724 44:33.42 14:22/M
154 Ava Steinfelt York PA 1738 10 3 3740 44:49.92 14:27/M
155 Addison Emenheiser York PA 3790 9 3 3741 44:50.51 14:28/M
156 Erica Baum York PA 2198 12 3 3743 44:50.76 14:28/M
157 Lauren Sharp York PA 2257 12 3 3814 45:36.03 14:43/M
158 Abigail Lavery York PA 2873 11 3 3871 46:30.37 15:00/M
159 Caitlin Keeley York PA 3931 10 3 3889 46:53.50 15:07/M
160 Stella Mealey York PA 1774 9 3 3910 47:18.09 15:15/M
161 Alexandria Luckenbaugh Red Lion PA 3043 12 3 3929 47:34.16 15:21/M
162 Addison Williams Ephrata PA 1631 10 3 3930 47:35.34 15:21/M
163 Alexandra Pritsios Alexandra VA 5150 12 3 3933 47:39.41 15:22/M
164 Peyton Shelly Manchester PA 1897 9 3 3983 48:16.60 15:34/M
165 Amelia Gierasch Halethorpe MD 4466 11 3 3988 48:22.42 15:36/M
166 Piper Stuart York PA 1760 11 3 4005 48:47.10 15:44/M
167 Kylie Dehoff Brogue PA 1726 9 3 4044 49:29.69 15:58/M
168 Sydney Rice York PA 4775 11 3 4053 49:40.62 16:01/M
169 Lydia Jordan Airville PA 4744 11 3 4054 49:41.19 16:02/M
170 Ruth Jordan Airville PA 4745 9 3 4055 49:41.40 16:02/M
171 Bailey Lebo Dover PA 1681 9 3 4095 49:58.50 16:07/M
172 Morgan Funk York PA 4410 10 3 4134 50:37.36 16:20/M
173 Erin Snowden Red Lion PA 2986 11 3 4138 50:43.90 16:22/M
174 Evynn Reider College Park MD 2763 12 3 4145 50:57.40 16:26/M
175 Lillian McNally York PA 1678 12 3 4236 52:28.46 16:55/M
176 Faith Groff York PA 2604 11 3 4309 53:20.77 17:12/M
177 Tessa Durand York PA 3645 11 1 4325 53:43.80 17:20/M
178 Abigayle Ryan York PA 1642 9 3 4430 55:27.22 17:53/M
179 Nya Walker Laurel MD 3000 11 3 4485 56:20.60 18:10/M
180 Caitlin Lambert Dover PA 5123 9 3 4520 57:53.13 18:40/M
181 Mariah Shue Dover PA 1603 9 3 4554 58:36.93 18:54/M
182 Addisyn Brooks York PA 2101 9 3 4569 58:44.64 18:57/M
183 Olivia Guyer York PA 4014 12 3 4602 1:00:24.04 19:29/M
184 Anna Linde Kirkwood PA 4390 10 3 4676 1:06:51.86 21:34/M
185 Hailey Coble York PA 4957 11 3 4679 1:07:17.73 21:42/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lars Reeder York PA 2906 14 1 53 19:02.84 6:08/M
2 Ryan McKowen Spring Grove PA 3349 13 3 54 19:04.12 6:09/M
3 Kyle Reuter York PA 2159 14 1 64 19:18.81 6:14/M
4 Ryan Neubauer Brewster NY 4043 13 1 74 19:38.17 6:20/M
5 Tyler Keener Red Lion PA 1146 14 1 91 19:56.20 6:26/M
6 Collin Green Red Lion PA 2019 14 1 94 20:02.86 6:28/M
7 Caleb Strayer York PA 2361 13 3 110 20:26.34 6:35/M
8 Brayden Lewis Glen Rock PA 4955 14 1 124 20:43.75 6:41/M
9 Alex Gleba York PA 2554 13 3 134 20:54.10 6:45/M
10 Matssun Snell Red Lion PA 4501 14 1 138 21:00.20 6:46/M
11 Robert Quan York PA 4809 14 1 183 21:40.35 6:59/M
12 Aiden Lentz New Hope PA 5101 13 1 185 21:41.24 7:00/M
13 Noah Smith Chambersburg PA 945 14 1 186 21:42.69 7:00/M
14 Caden Dobbins Dover PA 1739 13 3 190 21:46.14 7:01/M
15 J Jordan Ohl York PA 2691 14 1 222 22:05.22 7:07/M
16 Brock Malone York PA 1705 13 3 230 22:10.19 7:09/M
17 Noah Kowalczyk Yorktown VA 3686 14 1 240 22:16.43 7:11/M
18 Cristian Segura York PA 3241 14 1 256 22:27.05 7:15/M
19 Brennen Hinderer York PA 1674 13 3 278 22:36.72 7:17/M
20 Aidan McKillip York PA 2612 14 1 279 22:37.19 7:18/M
21 Ian Brusse Shrewsbury PA 3391 14 1 281 22:38.70 7:18/M
22 Logan Zeiders York PA 1162 13 1 282 22:38.98 7:18/M
23 Brooks Coughenour York PA 5003 14 1 283 22:39.11 7:18/M
24 Luke Passariello York PA 3267 14 1 285 22:39.63 7:18/M
25 Lucas Strickland York PA 786 13 1 288 22:40.97 7:19/M
26 Andrew Navaroli Dallastown PA 3614 14 1 326 23:03.35 7:26/M
27 Adam Kowalczyk Yorktown VA 3687 13 1 329 23:03.89 7:26/M
28 Wade Seymour York PA 3485 14 1 358 23:20.51 7:32/M
29 Eli Smith York PA 3435 13 3 361 23:20.82 7:32/M
30 Wesley Bonner Wrightsville PA 1625 13 3 401 23:38.81 7:37/M
31 Bryce Weaver York PA 3852 13 3 403 23:39.29 7:38/M
32 Gavin Bonner Wrightsville PA 1626 13 3 407 23:40.22 7:38/M
33 Wyatt Bateman York PA 535 14 1 411 23:42.14 7:39/M
34 Owen McCleary Wrightsville PA 4971 13 3 444 23:58.06 7:44/M
35 Michael Forster York PA 3710 13 3 450 23:59.07 7:44/M
36 Tyler Brockington York PA 1226 14 1 476 24:13.79 7:49/M
37 Ryan Butler York PA 4105 13 3 487 24:18.03 7:50/M
38 Noah Greiner York PA 4594 14 1 512 24:26.07 7:53/M
39 Shea Walsh York PA 4289 13 3 557 24:42.07 7:58/M
40 Elijah Holloway York PA 4899 13 3 565 24:44.96 7:59/M
41 Tyler Elliot Glen Rock PA 5017 13 3 638 25:14.09 8:08/M
42 Macklin Shearer York PA 1604 13 3 668 25:23.91 8:11/M
43 Owen Brenneman York PA 4149 14 1 753 25:46.97 8:19/M
44 Daniel Rice York PA 4776 13 3 796 25:56.03 8:22/M
45 Max Kile York PA 213 14 1 811 26:02.25 8:24/M
46 Aiden Steelman York PA 894 14 1 849 26:14.12 8:28/M
47 Jerod Wolford York PA 3994 13 1 895 26:25.20 8:31/M
48 Jamal Lewis York PA 4707 13 3 901 26:27.63 8:32/M
49 Sam Leedy York PA 227 14 1 944 26:41.72 8:36/M
50 Matthew Peters York PA 4102 14 1 954 26:45.42 8:38/M
51 Ryder Evans Manchester PA 1707 13 3 997 26:57.00 8:42/M
52 Aaron Lutz Hanover PA 3709 13 3 1010 26:59.77 8:42/M
53 Owen Jury York PA 3322 13 3 1011 26:59.89 8:42/M
54 Connor Caruso York PA 2501 13 3 1014 27:01.55 8:43/M
55 Joseph Zelis York PA 2150 13 1 1156 27:43.93 8:56/M
56 Michael Tencariu York PA 3109 13 3 1208 27:54.05 9:00/M
57 Jack Stump York PA 1770 13 3 1217 27:56.58 9:01/M
58 Micahel Blake Homer Glen IL 4241 13 1 1223 27:58.15 9:01/M
59 Zachary Saffin York PA 1600 13 3 1230 28:00.15 9:02/M
60 William McDermott York PA 4693 13 3 1330 28:28.48 9:11/M
61 Aden Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2673 14 1 1383 28:44.80 9:16/M
62 Andrew Rexroth Red Lion PA 1724 13 3 1430 28:55.51 9:20/M
63 Daniel Ilyes York PA 2464 14 1 1532 29:18.27 9:27/M
64 Colton Lutz York PA 426 14 1 1556 29:23.15 9:29/M
65 Simon Bean Milton DE 4753 14 1 1562 29:24.27 9:29/M
66 Jason Taylor York PA 3827 13 3 1564 29:24.62 9:29/M
67 Preston Heilman York PA 1670 13 3 1642 29:45.71 9:36/M
68 Dermot Pogson York PA 1143 13 1 1890 30:50.43 9:57/M
69 Nicholas Mills York PA 2215 14 1 1951 31:06.49 10:02/M
70 Alex Bard Cockeysville MD 4152 14 1 2016 31:22.12 10:07/M
71 Chase Fasnacht Mount Joy PA 1103 14 1 2097 31:45.15 10:15/M
72 Ryan Green York PA 96 14 1 2272 32:33.88 10:30/M
73 Ben Hartman York PA 4472 13 3 2347 32:56.80 10:37/M
74 Jacob Earnest York PA 1751 13 3 2397 33:13.54 10:43/M
75 Austin Wilbur York PA 2911 13 3 2400 33:14.13 10:43/M
76 Spencer Brodbeck York PA 247 14 1 2514 33:50.15 10:55/M
77 Lucas Paskey York PA 1702 13 3 2530 33:56.96 10:57/M
78 Skyler Morris Dover PA 3256 13 3 2685 34:47.99 11:13/M
79 Riley Thomas Loganville PA 1580 14 3 2798 35:36.84 11:29/M
80 Harrison Gardner Spring Grove PA 4620 13 3 2805 35:39.81 11:30/M
81 Patrick Rehmeyer York PA 820 14 1 2937 36:31.82 11:47/M
82 Hunter Barnhardt Poughkeepsie NY 1217 13 1 3006 37:06.40 11:58/M
83 Austin Stevenson York PA 2398 13 3 3041 37:21.35 12:03/M
84 Brayden Howard York PA 3558 13 1 3104 37:52.52 12:13/M
85 Elijah Motter York PA 4035 14 1 3202 38:42.60 12:29/M
86 Owen Mechling East Berlin PA 5098 13 3 3224 38:54.23 12:33/M
87 Ryan Kurz York PA 2422 13 1 3231 38:57.02 12:34/M
88 Bryce Miller Dover PA 2008 13 3 3304 39:36.77 12:46/M
89 Peter Mudge York PA 3983 13 3 3406 40:21.21 13:01/M
90 Alan Malehorn Dover PA 2012 13 3 3414 40:24.93 13:02/M
91 Avin Newswanger Freeland MD 3595 13 3 3494 41:32.67 13:24/M
92 Jaiden Deshields York PA 2710 13 3 3652 43:30.82 14:02/M
93 Ethan Baum York PA 2197 14 1 3776 45:12.68 14:35/M
94 Dylan Ropp Mount Wolf PA 1695 13 3 3927 47:32.62 15:20/M
95 Treyton Smith York PA 2603 13 3 4307 53:19.32 17:12/M
96 Aiden Yuncker New Cumberland PA 1653 13 3 4320 53:33.17 17:16/M
97 Blake Kegresse York PA 4307 13 1 4383 54:45.26 17:40/M
98 Aiden Campbell York PA 1710 13 3 4464 56:07.18 18:06/M
99 John Wood York PA 3126 14 1 4537 58:25.81 18:51/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elsa Neubauer Brewster NY 4044 14 1 75 19:39.23 6:20/M
2 Olivia Gemma York PA 1360 14 1 151 21:14.93 6:51/M
3 Kaitlyn Naylor York PA 1748 13 3 165 21:24.36 6:54/M
4 Bella Treglia Dover PA 1713 13 3 207 21:56.42 7:05/M
5 Piper Lentz Sparks Glencoe MD 4024 13 3 209 21:56.61 7:05/M
6 Arabella Butera Red Lion PA 4908 13 3 265 22:31.98 7:16/M
7 Allison Minich York PA 1736 13 3 373 23:27.07 7:34/M
8 Ashley Goebeler Dover PA 3407 14 1 422 23:49.39 7:41/M
9 Ava Millek York PA 4613 14 1 439 23:56.59 7:43/M
10 Bianca Neal York PA 4136 14 1 521 24:30.63 7:54/M
11 Brooke Sargen York PA 587 13 1 637 25:13.55 8:08/M
12 Mary Beth Ryer York PA 1862 13 3 755 25:47.02 8:19/M
13 Allison Flaim York PA 3857 14 1 764 25:49.26 8:20/M
14 Courtney Ohl York PA 2690 14 1 825 26:05.28 8:25/M
15 Rose Gatchell Manchester PA 1781 13 3 892 26:24.51 8:31/M
16 Anna Gatchell Red Lion PA 2680 14 1 902 26:27.83 8:32/M
17 Claire Walker York PA 1772 13 3 908 26:28.42 8:32/M
18 Ella Gerhardt York PA 2790 14 1 915 26:30.97 8:33/M
19 Alanna Falk York PA 1649 13 3 939 26:38.86 8:35/M
20 Katie Figdore York PA 3317 14 1 981 26:53.29 8:40/M
21 Shealinn Stevens Otego NY 4352 13 3 1016 27:01.77 8:43/M
22 Kelly Sargen York PA 586 14 1 1038 27:07.87 8:45/M
23 Ashleigh Poletti Dover PA 2868 14 1 1067 27:17.80 8:48/M
24 Olivia Lantz York PA 2920 14 1 1123 27:34.63 8:54/M
25 Caitlyne MacKin York PA 91 14 1 1128 27:36.30 8:54/M
26 Grace Hatchard York PA 1474 13 1 1160 27:45.71 8:57/M
27 Lela Eppley York PA 2549 14 1 1196 27:51.12 8:59/M
28 Grace Rowcliffe York PA 1993 14 1 1203 27:52.85 8:59/M
29 Abigail Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 434 13 1 1228 27:59.63 9:02/M
30 Riley Boyd York PA 4229 13 3 1253 28:04.61 9:03/M
31 Jenna Hockenbury York PA 2606 13 3 1295 28:18.31 9:08/M
32 Jamie Dougherty York PA 4999 13 1 1298 28:18.90 9:08/M
33 Brynn Winemiller York PA 2840 14 1 1372 28:40.09 9:15/M
34 Alivia Scott York PA 4123 13 3 1446 28:58.12 9:21/M
35 Cade Fry York PA 4867 13 3 1455 29:00.03 9:21/M
36 Courtney Thornton York PA 1859 14 1 1477 29:03.87 9:22/M
37 Evelyn Peyton York PA 1860 14 1 1480 29:04.46 9:23/M
38 Bethlehem Linde Kirkwood PA 4389 13 3 1481 29:05.64 9:23/M
39 Georgia Panopoulos York PA 1686 13 3 1482 29:06.13 9:23/M
40 Sarah Rivera York PA 5041 13 3 1487 29:06.61 9:23/M
41 Emily Dias York PA 4053 13 3 1498 29:09.97 9:24/M
42 Jillian Fetrow Seven Valleys PA 2531 14 1 1503 29:11.02 9:25/M
43 Ashley Robinson York PA 3071 14 1 1505 29:11.30 9:25/M
44 Bailey Carroll Etters PA 4285 13 3 1551 29:20.88 9:28/M
45 Abigail Herbert Seven Valleys PA 4185 14 1 1575 29:26.86 9:30/M
46 Alison Schmit Jacobus PA 3703 13 3 1629 29:40.17 9:34/M
47 Aisley Bergdoll Stewartstown PA 1755 13 3 1669 29:53.99 9:38/M
48 Marion Howell Glen Rock PA 3786 13 3 1693 30:01.33 9:41/M
49 Addison Sands York PA 3315 13 3 1707 30:05.65 9:42/M
50 Sophie Dekker York PA 2584 14 1 1754 30:20.62 9:47/M
51 Bethany Taylor York PA 3300 14 1 1785 30:28.12 9:50/M
52 Riley Trout York PA 396 14 1 1796 30:29.85 9:50/M
53 Emma Keller York PA 3619 13 1 1829 30:38.02 9:53/M
54 Abby Leight York PA 133 14 1 1849 30:41.84 9:54/M
55 Carly Bowen York PA 2356 13 3 1865 30:44.52 9:55/M
56 Kelsey Hartman York PA 3864 14 1 1916 30:57.23 9:59/M
57 Taylor Dipaula York PA 868 14 1 1921 30:58.06 9:59/M
58 Sierra Weaver Dover PA 2141 13 3 1941 31:03.80 10:01/M
59 Molly Ehrhart York PA 4236 14 1 1972 31:12.20 10:04/M
60 Meghan Fitz York PA 1783 13 3 2009 31:20.57 10:06/M
61 Emma Robert Glen Rock PA 3909 14 1 2049 31:33.73 10:11/M
62 Maddie Turybury York PA 4541 13 1 2174 32:07.05 10:22/M
63 Natalie Mummert Cockeysville MD 5052 14 1 2200 32:13.84 10:24/M
64 Emma Kerr York PA 2964 14 1 2208 32:15.89 10:24/M
65 Maggie Miller York PA 1316 14 1 2226 32:20.17 10:26/M
66 Natalie Martin Elkins Park PA 1729 13 3 2270 32:33.45 10:30/M
67 Sarah Hinkel Marietta PA 3948 13 3 2290 32:39.71 10:32/M
68 Macie Brown York PA 3420 14 1 2293 32:41.36 10:33/M
69 Ini Ekaha York PA 4201 13 3 2326 32:51.61 10:36/M
70 Jade Robertson Spring Grove PA 3249 14 1 2343 32:54.07 10:37/M
71 Taysia Smiley York PA 3700 13 1 2362 33:03.67 10:40/M
72 Ava Eichler Red Lion PA 1615 13 3 2383 33:09.36 10:42/M
73 Sophia Guyer York PA 4013 13 1 2417 33:18.40 10:45/M
74 Daisy Pflaum York PA 4821 13 3 2418 33:18.47 10:45/M
75 Amber McClure New Freedom PA 1242 14 1 2443 33:29.65 10:48/M
76 Kyra Devaney York PA 3855 13 3 2538 33:58.79 10:57/M
77 Veronica Smith York PA 1236 14 1 2549 34:03.25 10:59/M
78 Harper Durand York PA 3644 13 1 2551 34:04.02 10:59/M
79 Ellie Hall Dover PA 1667 13 3 2640 34:34.75 11:09/M
80 Emma Troutman York PA 4790 13 3 2666 34:40.18 11:11/M
81 Grace Rishel York PA 3858 14 1 2723 35:02.96 11:18/M
82 Abby Carlisle York PA 3757 14 1 2728 35:04.62 11:19/M
83 Nyah Stahl Mt Wolf PA 4960 14 1 2814 35:42.92 11:31/M
84 Jordan Lighty Hanover PA 3726 14 1 2878 36:09.24 11:40/M
85 Carley McDowell East Berlin PA 4967 13 3 2939 36:32.28 11:47/M
86 Juhi Modi York PA 2298 14 3 2949 36:39.56 11:49/M
87 Jordan Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2776 14 1 2954 36:40.39 11:50/M
88 Kate Teague York PA 3941 14 1 2996 37:03.19 11:57/M
89 Avery Logue Stewartstown PA 4944 13 3 3055 37:27.55 12:05/M
90 Zoe Caplan York PA 3015 13 1 3081 37:40.30 12:09/M
91 Madeline Myers York PA 3620 13 3 3113 37:57.35 12:15/M
92 Ellie Stump York PA 5095 14 1 3216 38:50.66 12:32/M
93 Rory Noble York PA 4647 14 1 3235 38:58.44 12:34/M
94 Sophie Leslie New Freedom PA 4825 14 1 3294 39:31.17 12:45/M
95 Emma Salazar York PA 4924 13 1 3307 39:38.05 12:47/M
96 Jessica Cooke Doverdover PA 2515 13 3 3332 39:45.66 12:49/M
97 Emily Lambert Dover PA 5124 13 3 3333 39:45.70 12:49/M
98 Olivia Ebel Red Lion PA 4339 13 1 3358 39:58.82 12:54/M
99 Alexa Decker Glen Rock PA 4550 13 1 3383 40:10.07 12:57/M
100 Lynn Miller Dover PA 2011 13 3 3401 40:16.68 12:59/M
101 Jj Miller Dover PA 2010 13 3 3413 40:24.44 13:02/M
102 Julia Bittner Spring Grove PA 1983 13 1 3570 42:24.93 13:41/M
103 Ava McCoy-Smith York PA 3719 13 3 3659 43:45.09 14:07/M
104 Brynn Gurerri York PA 4062 13 3 3762 44:56.95 14:30/M
105 Sophie Spangler York PA 4061 13 3 3763 44:58.05 14:30/M
106 Camree Patterson York PA 4244 13 3 3803 45:29.65 14:40/M
107 Madi Shellenberger Red Lion PA 3468 13 3 3805 45:29.88 14:40/M
108 Haylee Strayer York PA 2360 14 1 3855 46:15.56 14:55/M
109 Aubrey George Red Lion PA 292 14 1 3868 46:28.53 14:59/M
110 Zoey Mummert Mount Wolf PA 1694 13 3 3928 47:34.01 15:21/M
111 Brooke Heiner York PA 4131 13 3 4003 48:46.25 15:44/M
112 Carly Jackson York PA 3799 14 1 4074 49:48.28 16:04/M
113 Isaiah Morales Red Lion PA 5177 13 3 4186 51:47.65 16:42/M
114 Sydney Yohe Dover PA 2303 13 3 4209 52:04.20 16:48/M
115 Mia Arcieri York PA 3272 14 1 4240 52:31.14 16:56/M
116 Carolina Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2845 14 1 4253 52:42.02 17:00/M
117 Sarah Nigro New Cumberland PA 602 14 1 4302 53:14.04 17:10/M
118 Sara Stump York PA 4441 14 1 4341 54:03.64 17:26/M
119 Grace Keesey York PA 4563 13 3 4367 54:28.41 17:34/M
120 Chloe Tollinger York PA 4859 14 1 4513 57:40.40 18:36/M
121 Laura Laux York PA 4794 13 3 4531 58:10.31 18:46/M
122 Keely Walsh York PA 4288 14 1 4532 58:12.17 18:46/M
123 Ana Strickler York PA 1032 13 1 4627 1:01:43.10 19:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donovan Mears York PA 4531 18 1 5 15:56.48 5:08/M
2 Will Greene Westminster MD 3295 18 1 6 16:25.84 5:18/M
3 Ethan Gatchell Red Lion PA 2677 19 1 8 16:32.12 5:20/M
4 Edmund Williams York PA 3746 18 1 9 16:39.06 5:22/M
5 Zach Lofties York PA 4879 19 1 10 16:44.66 5:24/M
6 Jordan Maldonado Spring Grove PA 808 17 1 13 16:55.78 5:27/M
7 Bryce Ohl York PA 2689 17 1 16 17:09.63 5:32/M
8 Gabriel Lloyd Dover PA 4634 19 1 19 17:15.56 5:34/M
9 Bryce Gable Seven Valleys PA 1905 17 1 22 17:44.28 5:43/M
10 Noah Hake Mount Wolf PA 2348 17 1 36 18:27.06 5:57/M
11 Zachary Falk York PA 560 16 1 38 18:28.94 5:57/M
12 Brody McElwain York PA 2995 18 1 40 18:36.68 6:00/M
13 Joel Gatchell Red Lion PA 2679 18 1 43 18:44.00 6:03/M
14 Cade Gold York PA 2413 18 1 45 18:48.35 6:04/M
15 Robert Yoka Mount Wolf PA 4222 17 1 47 18:49.83 6:04/M
16 Thompson Dasher Seven Valleys PA 4534 17 1 50 18:57.46 6:07/M
17 Jonathan Elder York PA 1433 15 1 52 19:01.00 6:08/M
18 Cole Rebert York PA 2037 15 1 57 19:10.91 6:11/M
19 Nicholas Swanson York PA 1339 19 1 58 19:11.57 6:11/M
20 Connor Spahr York PA 947 17 1 62 19:17.89 6:13/M
21 Jeb Fregm Red Lion PA 1195 17 1 63 19:18.74 6:14/M
22 Ryan Corbitt York PA 3846 15 1 66 19:19.73 6:14/M
23 Zachary Keener Red Lion PA 1147 16 1 71 19:31.31 6:18/M
24 Dylan Zeiders York PA 1161 15 1 78 19:45.63 6:22/M
25 Andrew Paskey York PA 865 15 1 81 19:47.68 6:23/M
26 Tyler Hubley York PA 888 15 1 84 19:49.38 6:24/M
27 Alex Miller York PA 3329 18 1 85 19:50.15 6:24/M
28 Brandon Dailey Windsor PA 1960 18 1 87 19:51.80 6:24/M
29 Joshua McKenzie Dover PA 1155 16 1 92 20:01.18 6:27/M
30 Griffin Conaway York PA 2912 15 1 97 20:05.56 6:29/M
31 Derek Harlacher York PA 3573 15 1 98 20:07.37 6:29/M
32 Ben Writer York PA 5131 18 1 104 20:15.77 6:32/M
33 Collin Grove York PA 4452 17 1 113 20:31.04 6:37/M
34 Grant Wierman Spring Grove PA 1892 19 1 115 20:31.35 6:37/M
35 Joshua Rohrbaugh Red Lion PA 3099 16 1 116 20:31.36 6:37/M
36 Nate Bowman York PA 1415 15 1 118 20:34.74 6:38/M
37 Adam Naylor York PA 3637 15 1 121 20:37.98 6:39/M
38 Taran Patterson York PA 4245 15 1 125 20:44.83 6:41/M
39 Josh Kerr York PA 2963 16 1 127 20:46.63 6:42/M
40 Cameron George Red Lion PA 291 17 1 128 20:46.72 6:42/M
41 Spencer Bertok Seven Valleys PA 3309 17 1 133 20:53.94 6:44/M
42 Christopher Brignall York PA 2482 18 1 137 20:57.17 6:45/M
43 Matthew Walker Felton PA 5053 16 1 139 21:00.58 6:46/M
44 Peter Zelis York PA 2149 16 1 143 21:06.18 6:48/M
45 Connor Schroll York PA 3026 18 1 145 21:07.87 6:49/M
46 Camden Shaffer York PA 1917 16 1 147 21:08.80 6:49/M
47 Terraj Deshields York PA 2705 15 1 148 21:09.47 6:49/M
48 Brian Hand York PA 4010 16 1 152 21:16.95 6:52/M
49 Josh Hirneisen York PA 2706 17 1 153 21:16.95 6:52/M
50 Timmy Buzynski York PA 1333 16 1 155 21:17.89 6:52/M
51 Allen Frey York PA 1100 15 1 158 21:19.20 6:53/M
52 Austin McQuiade York PA 4172 16 1 161 21:21.04 6:53/M
53 Jesse Tate York PA 4815 19 1 184 21:41.01 7:00/M
54 Zack Wiltshire York PA 4169 17 1 189 21:45.54 7:01/M
55 Joseph Krueger Mount Wolf PA 3997 18 1 191 21:47.42 7:02/M
56 Gregory Howell Glen Rock PA 3788 19 1 195 21:49.74 7:02/M
57 Samuel Schleicher New Freedom PA 285 19 1 198 21:50.38 7:03/M
58 Austin Kipple York PA 5048 15 1 203 21:55.22 7:04/M
59 Luke Motter York PA 4034 16 1 208 21:56.44 7:05/M
60 Ian Dundas York PA 3416 16 1 211 21:57.94 7:05/M
61 Andrew Parks York PA 879 19 1 213 21:59.81 7:05/M
62 Brady St Pierre York PA 4991 16 1 225 22:07.88 7:08/M
63 Jackson Miller York PA 1494 15 1 226 22:08.88 7:08/M
64 Ben Ames York PA 299 17 1 231 22:10.42 7:09/M
65 Jacob Caralle York PA 3651 19 1 238 22:15.75 7:11/M
66 Seth Dubrosky Bala Cynwyd PA 3661 16 1 241 22:17.13 7:11/M
67 Ryan Narber York PA 4581 19 1 245 22:20.38 7:12/M
68 David Savitsky Westminster MD 3296 18 1 246 22:21.36 7:13/M
69 Justin Tracy Seven Valleys PA 1151 18 1 250 22:23.67 7:13/M
70 Austin Lentz New Oxford PA 1456 17 1 261 22:30.96 7:15/M
71 Steven Nigro New Cumberland PA 601 17 1 264 22:31.65 7:16/M
72 Chance Logan Stewartstown PA 4938 17 1 269 22:33.06 7:16/M
73 Christopher Fornarotto Annandale NJ 1866 16 1 273 22:35.05 7:17/M
74 Jack Miller York PA 3023 15 1 287 22:40.26 7:19/M
75 Zach Miklitsch York PA 995 18 1 296 22:46.07 7:21/M
76 Raven Frank York PA 1082 16 1 311 22:56.18 7:24/M
77 Juan Mirete York PA 1430 16 1 313 22:56.95 7:24/M
78 Jacob Franklin York PA 2109 16 1 338 23:08.85 7:28/M
79 Jonathan Wyrick York PA 4239 15 1 343 23:10.88 7:28/M
80 Harrison Gettle York PA 4140 15 1 347 23:14.01 7:30/M
81 Josiah Ilyes York PA 2459 17 1 359 23:20.67 7:32/M
82 Dakota Bateman York PA 534 17 1 360 23:20.81 7:32/M
83 Chase Donelson Seven Valleys PA 1273 16 1 370 23:25.90 7:33/M
84 Daniel Hanuska York PA 5034 17 1 376 23:28.15 7:34/M
85 Peyton Stuart York PA 1369 16 1 378 23:28.96 7:34/M
86 Benjamin Salazar York PA 4926 16 1 381 23:30.25 7:35/M
87 Paul Jones York PA 5142 18 1 384 23:31.37 7:35/M
88 Colin Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 3631 16 1 391 23:33.62 7:36/M
89 Cameron Speed York PA 3196 15 1 408 23:41.11 7:38/M
90 Jacob Montgomery York PA 2969 17 1 409 23:41.40 7:38/M
91 Bryce Floyd York PA 2226 17 1 414 23:46.03 7:40/M
92 Cooper Conway York PA 3397 15 1 418 23:47.98 7:40/M
93 Noah Dekker York PA 2585 16 1 443 23:58.03 7:44/M
94 Michael Peck York PA 4444 19 1 463 24:07.61 7:47/M
95 Grant Seymour York PA 3487 17 1 465 24:08.68 7:47/M
96 Danny Horner York PA 3760 16 1 471 24:12.53 7:48/M
97 Daniel Butler York PA 4104 15 1 481 24:14.66 7:49/M
98 Nate Helwig York PA 406 18 1 484 24:16.73 7:50/M
99 Kendrick Gillerpie York PA 2637 18 1 495 24:21.49 7:51/M
100 Jadon Nardo York PA 437 16 1 499 24:23.10 7:52/M
101 Luke Babinchak York PA 3172 15 1 504 24:24.46 7:52/M
102 Noah Sowers York PA 3919 18 1 507 24:24.81 7:52/M
103 Mitchell Graham Yoe PA 889 16 1 510 24:25.34 7:53/M
104 Spencer Tile York PA 2316 15 1 529 24:33.37 7:55/M
105 Anthony Miller York PA 3156 19 1 536 24:34.93 7:55/M
106 Jordan Winkler Yorkork PA 3227 16 1 548 24:40.14 7:57/M
107 Matthew Houck York PA 4098 19 1 559 24:42.66 7:58/M
108 Holden Caplan York PA 3012 19 1 562 24:44.03 7:59/M
109 Noah Dusich York PA 4045 17 1 568 24:46.03 7:59/M
110 Nic Prego Glen Rock PA 4890 18 1 572 24:47.17 8:00/M
111 Hunter Jones York PA 632 18 1 586 24:51.60 8:01/M
112 Nathan Miller York PA 3540 19 1 607 25:00.77 8:04/M
113 Basil Dubrosky Bala Cynwyd PA 3662 18 1 620 25:05.77 8:05/M
114 Conner Gesell Spring Grove PA 1327 15 1 631 25:09.41 8:07/M
115 Alex Reichart York PA 701 18 1 633 25:09.65 8:07/M
116 Seth McLaughlin York PA 3752 16 1 664 25:22.63 8:11/M
117 Seth Orndorff York PA 1079 17 1 666 25:23.60 8:11/M
118 Aaron Harris York PA 3804 15 1 682 25:27.63 8:13/M
119 Jake McIntyre Red Lion PA 1944 18 1 690 25:32.22 8:14/M
120 Christopher Long Wake Forest NC 668 17 1 698 25:34.35 8:15/M
121 Caleb MacIe Forest Hill MD 3291 19 1 713 25:38.33 8:16/M
122 Zachary Gunnet York PA 402 16 1 718 25:39.68 8:16/M
123 Jack Green York PA 95 15 1 735 25:42.76 8:17/M
124 Anthony` Gemma York PA 1359 18 1 738 25:43.65 8:18/M
125 Ethan Mechling East Berlin PA 5097 15 1 746 25:44.85 8:18/M
126 Luke Sargen York PA 1093 15 1 758 25:47.43 8:19/M
127 Adam Myers York PA 3985 16 1 768 25:50.00 8:20/M
128 Jonathan Abel York PA 2847 18 1 773 25:51.25 8:20/M
129 James Seymour York PA 3484 19 1 786 25:54.86 8:21/M
130 Brady Hauck York PA 1914 16 1 790 25:55.42 8:22/M
131 Peter Keeports York PA 3281 16 1 801 25:56.86 8:22/M
132 Alex Salter York PA 2783 15 1 830 26:07.20 8:25/M
133 Aaron Stover York PA 1174 17 1 850 26:14.15 8:28/M
134 Husan Rlynn Delmar NY 5133 16 1 860 26:16.40 8:28/M
135 Samuel Trapeni York PA 5117 15 1 866 26:17.45 8:29/M
136 Jack Passariello York PA 3266 16 1 878 26:20.32 8:30/M
137 Hunter Ferrence York PA 4091 18 1 904 26:28.07 8:32/M
138 Marcos Zarragoitia Red Lion PA 918 16 1 923 26:32.92 8:34/M
139 Hayden Brandt York PA 2055 15 1 928 26:35.05 8:35/M
140 Matt Shelly York PA 2719 18 1 953 26:45.32 8:38/M
141 Ian Adler York PA 779 18 1 977 26:52.48 8:40/M
142 Jermur Murray York PA 3527 19 1 1036 27:07.63 8:45/M
143 Josh Main Mount Wolf PA 408 16 1 1043 27:08.95 8:45/M
144 Collin Conrad York PA 1134 18 1 1047 27:11.12 8:46/M
145 Charlie Baker York PA 2174 19 1 1048 27:11.50 8:46/M
146 Jacob Winemiller York PA 2839 18 1 1130 27:36.64 8:54/M
147 Nathan Shelley Glen Rock PA 3592 18 1 1131 27:36.65 8:54/M
148 Austin Gingerich Red Lion PA 343 17 1 1132 27:36.87 8:54/M
149 William Earls New Freedom PA 1423 19 1 1142 27:39.58 8:55/M
150 Matthew Barnhart Glen Rock PA 2480 18 1 1150 27:40.92 8:55/M
151 Liam Warren York PA 1204 18 1 1178 27:48.47 8:58/M
152 Daniel Stiffler New Freedom PA 208 18 1 1190 27:50.63 8:59/M
153 Colin Young York PA 283 18 1 1200 27:52.46 8:59/M
154 Mike Motter York PA 4033 19 1 1206 27:54.02 9:00/M
155 Jack Marks York PA 1507 18 1 1222 27:57.77 9:01/M
156 Alec Evanitus York PA 2252 19 1 1289 28:14.88 9:06/M
157 Alek Kowalczyk Yorktown VA 3684 17 1 1317 28:25.24 9:10/M
158 Garrett Johnson Glen Rock PA 3839 17 1 1326 28:26.98 9:10/M
159 Kole Shenberger York PA 4582 17 1 1328 28:28.27 9:11/M
160 Alex Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2672 17 1 1331 28:28.79 9:11/M
161 Nick Taylor Yoe PA 2166 16 1 1361 28:38.16 9:14/M
162 Walton Shull Dover PA 3520 19 1 1378 28:42.95 9:15/M
163 Nathan Taylor York PA 2806 16 1 1394 28:47.06 9:17/M
164 Joe Simonds New Freedom PA 4897 16 1 1457 29:00.04 9:21/M
165 Logan Loucks York PA 4726 18 1 1459 29:00.19 9:21/M
166 Landon Firestone York PA 5127 17 1 1514 29:14.27 9:26/M
167 Nathan Kowalczyk Yorktown VA 3685 17 1 1520 29:15.08 9:26/M
168 Shane O'Reilly Hanover PA 3225 19 1 1552 29:20.99 9:28/M
169 Zeke Bean Milton PA 4755 17 1 1571 29:25.76 9:29/M
170 Cody Somerville Dallastown PA 3816 18 1 1585 29:28.64 9:30/M
171 Bailey Sellenberger Columbia PA 5061 17 1 1598 29:32.40 9:32/M
172 Zach Zerr York PA 3073 19 1 1623 29:38.75 9:34/M
173 Aidan Warren York PA 1205 16 1 1725 30:12.07 9:45/M
174 Luke Brusse Shrewsbury PA 3390 17 1 1728 30:13.08 9:45/M
175 Lucas Tate York PA 4816 15 1 1741 30:16.43 9:46/M
176 Colin Parks York PA 878 17 1 1743 30:16.91 9:46/M
177 Levi Brown Milton DE 4754 15 1 1782 30:27.29 9:49/M
178 Ted Gunn York PA 1561 17 1 1825 30:37.33 9:53/M
179 Jared Hicks York PA 3202 16 1 1833 30:38.71 9:53/M
180 Ben Patterson Glen Rock PA 121 19 1 1869 30:45.75 9:55/M
181 Matt Blankenstein Chester PA 5011 18 1 1929 31:01.26 10:00/M
182 Joseph Leisenring York PA 5015 19 1 2027 31:25.36 10:08/M
183 Isaiah Marsteller Stewartstown PA 3975 15 1 2033 31:27.84 10:09/M
184 Nate Raver York PA 3236 19 1 2098 31:46.23 10:15/M
185 Alex Patterson York PA 4528 17 1 2140 31:58.26 10:19/M
186 Madison Ehrhart York PA 4235 17 1 2251 32:28.78 10:28/M
187 Dezmond Jones York PA 1280 19 1 2284 32:36.84 10:31/M
188 Dylan Lewis Delta PA 94 16 1 2323 32:50.63 10:35/M
189 Cole Rohrbaugh York PA 3176 19 1 2374 33:05.99 10:40/M
190 Jason Katze York PA 724 15 1 2391 33:11.52 10:42/M
191 Oscar Bilsbo Yorktown VA 3688 16 1 2461 33:34.23 10:50/M
192 Andrew Long Wake Forest NC 667 15 1 2496 33:45.12 10:53/M
193 Baylor McKillip York PA 2613 16 1 2506 33:49.06 10:55/M
194 Ethan Shaw Etters PA 4256 16 1 2545 34:01.27 10:58/M
195 Tye Golden York PA 4460 17 1 2600 34:18.37 11:04/M
196 Rich Turosinski York PA 4981 19 1 2612 34:23.91 11:05/M
197 Elixe Rauel Lititz PA 5171 17 1 2643 34:35.03 11:09/M
198 David Anderson Reading PA 4691 19 1 2651 34:36.36 11:10/M
199 Caleb Lloyd Seven Valleys PA 4093 19 1 2740 35:07.36 11:20/M
200 Tyler Myers York PA 4383 18 1 2759 35:15.12 11:22/M
201 Nicolas Hess Windsor PA 3554 16 1 2771 35:24.89 11:25/M
202 Jacob Lloyd Seven Valleys PA 4092 15 1 2806 35:40.05 11:30/M
203 Ethan Hudson York PA 2750 19 1 2813 35:42.82 11:31/M
204 Riley Thomas Atkins Stewartstown PA 3121 18 1 2904 36:17.95 11:42/M
205 Sam Sweigart Lancaster PA 296 15 1 2922 36:25.59 11:45/M
206 Michael Raucci Dallastown PA 3836 16 1 2965 36:46.26 11:52/M
207 Will Lander York PA 1053 17 1 2969 36:47.08 11:52/M
208 Lilia Wiltshire York PA 4170 15 1 3032 37:15.32 12:01/M
209 Chase Summers New Freedom PA 972 17 1 3052 37:27.34 12:05/M
210 Michael Southerland York PA 887 19 1 3065 37:29.67 12:05/M
211 Michael Livingston York PA 2952 15 1 3066 37:29.73 12:05/M
212 Jonas Reeder York PA 2905 16 1 3130 38:08.06 12:18/M
213 Jordan Slothower York PA 3981 17 1 3156 38:23.56 12:23/M
214 Nick Fant York PA 4902 17 1 3183 38:31.40 12:25/M
215 Parker Forry Spring Grove PA 4700 15 1 3190 38:35.42 12:27/M
216 Ioannis Dalaperas York PA 4160 16 1 3191 38:35.49 12:27/M
217 Colby Wildasin Hanover PA 2330 18 1 3227 38:55.09 12:33/M
218 Dan Risser York PA 4555 15 1 3289 39:27.82 12:44/M
219 Nick Shearer York PA 3233 16 1 3292 39:28.70 12:44/M
220 Tyler Gavrilovic Palmyra VA 2566 19 1 3319 39:42.52 12:48/M
221 Mike Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2844 16 1 3351 39:54.86 12:52/M
222 Gabe Hall York PA 375 15 1 3429 40:36.58 13:06/M
223 Owen Long York PA 5035 16 1 3523 41:55.57 13:31/M
224 Peter Bittner Spring Grove PA 1982 17 1 3571 42:25.87 13:41/M
225 Brody Strausbaugh Glenville PA 2447 19 1 3591 42:40.66 13:46/M
226 Jeraldy Rodriquez York PA 3518 17 1 3658 43:43.08 14:06/M
227 Corey Eyler Red Lion PA 3294 18 1 3723 44:32.02 14:22/M
228 Tejon Leister Dillsburg PA 783 19 1 3735 44:46.03 14:26/M
229 Kyle Hugendubler Dillsburg PA 782 17 1 3770 45:06.01 14:33/M
230 Jacob Taylor York PA 3299 16 1 3788 45:21.89 14:38/M
231 Jake Jansen 3944 18 1 3845 46:06.63 14:52/M
232 Nicco Scrivani York PA 1221 17 1 3975 48:05.33 15:31/M
233 Tylor Kegresse York PA 4306 15 1 3995 48:37.45 15:41/M
234 Nicholas Rangel Lititz PA 4128 18 1 4017 49:03.31 15:49/M
235 Anthony Moser Red Lion PA 1947 19 1 4032 49:21.05 15:55/M
236 Jonathan Crone York PA 1268 18 1 4147 51:00.00 16:27/M
237 Trevor Kierce York PA 2158 18 1 4175 51:36.46 16:39/M
238 Adam Bittner York PA 476 18 1 4223 52:12.54 16:50/M
239 Christian Snouffer Yoe PA 2167 15 3 4230 52:23.06 16:54/M
240 Kyle Horn Dover PA 1135 18 1 4239 52:30.28 16:56/M
241 Daniel Waltemire Red Lion PA 1949 19 1 4390 54:52.40 17:42/M
242 Alexander Yuncker New Cumberland PA 599 16 1 4429 55:27.11 17:53/M
243 Jimmy Frey York PA 4853 15 1 4445 55:51.84 18:01/M
244 Brandon Sheffer York PA 3128 18 1 4505 57:06.91 18:25/M
245 Adam Whitman Red Lion PA 4857 19 1 4538 58:26.30 18:51/M
246 Nathan Godfrey York PA 3127 17 1 4624 1:01:42.65 19:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kendall Smith York PA 1234 16 1 117 20:34.35 6:38/M
2 Jessica Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 3630 17 1 140 21:02.63 6:47/M
3 Briana Hackos York PA 4295 18 1 181 21:39.32 6:59/M
4 Yeeanne Mojer 3499 16 1 182 21:40.10 6:59/M
5 Madison Miller York PA 3541 19 1 215 22:00.75 7:06/M
6 Zezette Pflaum York PA 4820 16 1 228 22:09.69 7:09/M
7 Olivia Gettle York PA 4141 18 1 232 22:11.16 7:09/M
8 Julia Thomas Atkins Stewartstown PA 2819 16 1 255 22:25.81 7:14/M
9 Katryn Gatchell Red Lion PA 2678 16 1 298 22:46.40 7:21/M
10 Bridget Palm York PA 5108 17 1 300 22:48.37 7:21/M
11 Maliyah Jones York PA 3523 17 1 308 22:52.69 7:23/M
12 Emma Trout York PA 4026 15 1 310 22:54.55 7:23/M
13 Lucy Wierman Spring Grove PA 1890 15 1 318 22:58.90 7:25/M
14 Carsyn Gold York PA 2412 16 1 321 23:00.65 7:25/M
15 Abby Erlemeier Spring Grove PA 1939 18 1 322 23:00.77 7:25/M
16 Madison Kurland York PA 2772 15 1 331 23:04.20 7:26/M
17 Paige Hartman York PA 2717 17 1 332 23:04.73 7:26/M
18 Phoebe Caplan York PA 3013 15 1 368 23:25.62 7:33/M
19 Abigail McDermott York PA 4692 16 1 392 23:34.69 7:36/M
20 Olivia Hogue Emigsville PA 2143 19 1 436 23:54.73 7:43/M
21 Lyndee Anders Seven Valleys PA 4557 17 1 438 23:56.22 7:43/M
22 Audrey Lloyd Marietta PA 985 19 1 447 23:58.59 7:44/M
23 Maelyn Elder York PA 1434 17 1 492 24:20.60 7:51/M
24 Allison McKenzie Red Lion PA 3568 19 1 518 24:29.13 7:54/M
25 Carly Gable Seven Valleys PA 1906 15 1 533 24:34.04 7:55/M
26 Sarah Groetz Dallastown PA 5012 16 1 535 24:34.82 7:55/M
27 Alexis Desanti York PA 5013 17 1 553 24:41.59 7:58/M
28 Julia Freimuth York PA 4680 18 1 570 24:46.71 7:59/M
29 Madison Dormer York PA 5118 18 1 582 24:50.59 8:01/M
30 Jasmine Ball Stewartstown PA 64 17 1 585 24:51.54 8:01/M
31 Laura Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2266 19 1 599 24:58.50 8:03/M
32 Laura Sinkovitz York PA 4419 18 1 644 25:15.61 8:09/M
33 Lynnae Swanson York PA 1340 17 1 646 25:15.94 8:09/M
34 Kristian Eppley York PA 2548 16 1 702 25:36.12 8:15/M
35 Reese Miller Millers MD 1069 15 1 707 25:37.22 8:16/M
36 Amanda Bentz Mount Wolf PA 4530 16 1 712 25:38.16 8:16/M
37 Molly Sargen York PA 585 17 1 716 25:39.36 8:16/M
38 Liz Johnosn York PA 3429 19 1 726 25:41.03 8:17/M
39 Kya Ford York PA 98 15 1 737 25:43.28 8:18/M
40 Gabby Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 5121 17 1 754 25:47.01 8:19/M
41 Katie MacDougall York PA 209 16 1 760 25:47.79 8:19/M
42 Cecilia Lantz York PA 2919 17 1 772 25:50.93 8:20/M
43 Jordyn Abel York PA 2848 15 1 781 25:53.61 8:21/M
44 Meredith Kunce Red Lion PA 3289 17 1 815 26:03.49 8:24/M
45 Alyssa Feeser York PA 1198 19 1 821 26:04.88 8:25/M
46 Kyleigh Smeltzer York PA 939 18 1 829 26:07.01 8:25/M
47 Elizabeth Bentz Mount Wolf PA 3458 19 1 839 26:11.94 8:27/M
48 Sarah Gardner Spring Grove PA 3426 16 1 840 26:12.28 8:27/M
49 Hope Rutter York PA 1252 17 1 841 26:12.35 8:27/M
50 Kara Duhcek Red Lion PA 3872 18 1 861 26:17.05 8:29/M
51 Mackenzie Graham York PA 883 19 1 888 26:23.07 8:31/M
52 Elizabeth Katz York PA 5007 17 1 909 26:28.54 8:32/M
53 Makayla McIntyre Brookfield WI 5008 15 1 912 26:29.02 8:33/M
54 Katie Gardner Spring Grove PA 4619 15 1 914 26:29.56 8:33/M
55 Gabriella Zarragoitia Red Lion PA 920 18 1 920 26:32.49 8:34/M
56 Morgan Kistler York PA 453 16 1 941 26:40.05 8:36/M
57 Lydia Drabik York PA 3243 19 1 952 26:45.17 8:38/M
58 Amanda Dipaula York PA 867 17 1 959 26:47.58 8:38/M
59 Jillian Erlemeier Spring Grove PA 614 19 1 967 26:49.56 8:39/M
60 Renee Bonner Wrightsville PA 450 15 1 979 26:53.16 8:40/M
61 Natalie Gettle York PA 3822 18 1 1009 26:59.70 8:42/M
62 Jaclyn Ball York PA 3972 16 1 1044 27:09.99 8:45/M
63 Rachel Peters York PA 4101 17 1 1054 27:13.31 8:47/M
64 Maddy Miller Felton PA 1812 16 1 1092 27:25.79 8:51/M
65 Sarah Cardone York PA 3721 19 1 1094 27:26.44 8:51/M
66 Danielle Cardone York PA 4204 19 1 1099 27:27.93 8:51/M
67 Samantha Chioda Dallastown PA 3414 17 1 1109 27:32.37 8:53/M
68 Britta Miller Millers MD 1070 16 1 1110 27:32.68 8:53/M
69 Abby Patterson York PA 4440 19 1 1111 27:32.74 8:53/M
70 Libby Holloway York PA 4901 15 1 1120 27:33.63 8:53/M
71 Victoria Acton New Freedom PA 2967 19 1 1139 27:38.91 8:55/M
72 Brigit Duffy Glen Rock PA 716 18 1 1145 27:39.97 8:55/M
73 Rachel Banchiere Shrewsbury PA 3575 18 1 1149 27:40.91 8:55/M
74 Faith Hatchard York PA 1473 18 1 1154 27:42.68 8:56/M
75 Kelly Gatchell Manchester PA 1525 17 1 1164 27:46.27 8:57/M
76 Julianne Cassady New Freedom PA 4513 15 1 1166 27:46.79 8:57/M
77 Kiersten Shelton York PA 4387 17 1 1167 27:46.84 8:57/M
78 Bailey Shelton York PA 4388 15 1 1168 27:46.94 8:57/M
79 Abby Eisenhart York PA 4264 18 1 1184 27:49.96 8:58/M
80 Emily Landis New Freedom PA 3911 19 1 1185 27:50.05 8:59/M
81 Courtney Rodgers New Freedom PA 340 18 1 1192 27:50.88 8:59/M
82 Madison Mummert Glen Rock PA 4220 19 1 1197 27:51.19 8:59/M
83 Julia Deluca Glen Rock PA 3876 18 1 1209 27:54.28 9:00/M
84 Kendall Lookingbill York PA 3678 19 1 1213 27:55.37 9:00/M
85 Ali Shick York PA 1506 19 1 1219 27:57.27 9:01/M
86 Emma Dyke Red Lion PA 1357 15 1 1271 28:10.75 9:05/M
87 Emma Summers York PA 608 17 1 1276 28:11.84 9:05/M
88 Addison Billings York PA 3035 18 1 1306 28:21.63 9:09/M
89 Taylor Barker Wingate NC 3036 19 1 1307 28:22.31 9:09/M
90 Alyssa Lawton Dover PA 26 18 1 1320 28:25.85 9:10/M
91 Rebekah Dodson York PA 3567 16 1 1325 28:26.92 9:10/M
92 Riley Lawton Dover PA 25 15 1 1327 28:27.00 9:11/M
93 Therese Wood York New Salem PA 4539 19 1 1337 28:29.76 9:11/M
94 Kayla Snyder Spring Grove PA 2674 18 1 1382 28:44.15 9:16/M
95 Morgan Staub Dover PA 2340 19 1 1385 28:45.04 9:16/M
96 Kaitlyn Rock Red Lion PA 3577 16 1 1399 28:48.60 9:17/M
97 Michella Salvitti New Freedom PA 146 18 1 1426 28:53.87 9:19/M
98 Allison Rodgers New Freedom PA 341 15 1 1492 29:08.87 9:24/M
99 Gabrielle Debolt York PA 1199 16 1 1509 29:13.34 9:25/M
100 Maggie Noll Dallastown PA 4015 18 1 1510 29:13.87 9:25/M
101 Hannah Lloyd Marietta PA 986 17 1 1548 29:20.72 9:28/M
102 Madison Reed Dallastown PA 3774 17 1 1553 29:21.43 9:28/M
103 Izzy Kocman Red Lion PA 1412 16 1 1577 29:27.40 9:30/M
104 Gabrielle Jeanmenne York PA 3815 18 1 1586 29:28.72 9:30/M
105 Katherine Dohrman Indian Trail NC 3958 16 1 1593 29:31.75 9:31/M
106 Shanny Taylor York PA 2805 18 1 1612 29:35.91 9:33/M
107 Annabella Ebel Red Lion PA 4338 15 1 1613 29:37.06 9:33/M
108 Kathryn Markel York PA 4871 15 1 1615 29:37.90 9:33/M
109 Sierra Rohrbaugh Red Lion PA 3098 19 1 1619 29:38.16 9:34/M
110 Gina Santilli York PA 522 19 1 1625 29:39.24 9:34/M
111 Clarissa Fuller Red Lion PA 892 19 1 1660 29:51.65 9:38/M
112 Jordyn Smeltzer York PA 941 18 1 1670 29:54.25 9:39/M
113 Sarah Baker York PA 2173 16 1 1677 29:55.76 9:39/M
114 Morgan Rexroth Dallastown PA 625 18 1 1701 30:04.09 9:42/M
115 Ally Kerr Glenville PA 4590 18 1 1703 30:04.55 9:42/M
116 Reiley Anderson York PA 3403 17 1 1712 30:07.64 9:43/M
117 Madeline Gangloff York PA 5119 15 1 1746 30:17.75 9:46/M
118 Samantha Gentzler York PA 3193 18 1 1756 30:21.04 9:47/M
119 Emily Kurland York PA 2773 16 1 1812 30:35.41 9:52/M
120 Alexa Glatfelter York PA 1970 18 1 1822 30:36.88 9:52/M
121 Jayla Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 3218 15 1 1824 30:37.05 9:53/M
122 Megan Hunt York PA 3009 17 1 1827 30:37.51 9:53/M
123 Marisa Gingerich York PA 3039 17 1 1830 30:38.12 9:53/M
124 Katie Blum York PA 2755 19 1 1847 30:41.55 9:54/M
125 Noelle Bennese Mechanicsburg PA 4312 16 1 1853 30:42.28 9:54/M
126 Alexandra Lowder Wrightsville PA 2770 16 1 1877 30:47.49 9:56/M
127 Lauren Berger Stewartstown PA 2823 18 1 1880 30:48.02 9:56/M
128 Emily Hamberger York PA 4378 17 1 1883 30:48.79 9:56/M
129 Emily Spaulding Dover PA 2419 19 1 1886 30:49.08 9:56/M
130 Bridget Pogson York PA 1142 15 1 1891 30:50.44 9:57/M
131 Kyla Caruso York PA 2498 19 1 1898 30:52.71 9:57/M
132 Haylee Anders Seven Valleys PA 4556 19 1 1901 30:53.29 9:58/M
133 Emily Salter York PA 2784 18 1 1931 31:02.02 10:01/M
134 Bria Schneider York PA 2277 16 1 1953 31:06.98 10:02/M
135 Lakyn Brenneman York PA 4148 17 1 1980 31:13.58 10:04/M
136 Sophie Stambaugh York PA 4506 15 1 1981 31:14.12 10:05/M
137 Jennifer Owrutsky Red Lion PA 4667 19 1 1984 31:14.33 10:05/M
138 Meghan French York PA 4789 15 1 1991 31:15.96 10:05/M
139 Alia Dyke Red Lion PA 1356 17 1 1992 31:16.10 10:05/M
140 Callie Paff Yorkyork PA 1260 16 1 1993 31:16.20 10:05/M
141 Marget Shelly Chambersburg PA 4442 16 1 1996 31:16.67 10:05/M
142 Marissa Ressler Windsor PA 1987 19 1 2000 31:18.51 10:06/M
143 Paige Baublitz York PA 2728 19 1 2004 31:19.22 10:06/M
144 Bella Jury York PA 3321 15 1 2010 31:20.90 10:06/M
145 Sadie Wurzbach Brogue PA 3387 17 1 2034 31:28.66 10:09/M
146 Hadley Deller Dallastown PA 3333 17 1 2039 31:29.86 10:09/M
147 Erica Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2267 16 1 2070 31:36.84 10:12/M
148 Gabby Miller York PA 3352 15 1 2071 31:37.51 10:12/M
149 Catherine Tillotson York PA 3728 17 1 2111 31:48.14 10:15/M
150 Carolyn Haskell York PA 4553 16 1 2112 31:48.47 10:15/M
151 Mackenna Caruso York PA 2499 17 1 2115 31:49.10 10:16/M
152 Jillian Skahill Lancaster PA 295 18 1 2129 31:54.22 10:17/M
153 Alexis Bowen York PA 2357 16 1 2138 31:57.86 10:18/M
154 Katie Fabbri York PA 4359 15 1 2139 31:57.90 10:18/M
155 Sierra Smith York PA 4360 16 1 2141 31:58.40 10:19/M
156 Casey Kummer Shrewsbury PA 1274 17 1 2203 32:14.70 10:24/M
157 Natasha Milner Glen Rock PA 2821 16 1 2232 32:22.13 10:26/M
158 Bekah Coup York PA 3741 19 1 2242 32:26.86 10:28/M
159 Alexa Altland York PA 3734 19 1 2245 32:27.28 10:28/M
160 Anne Baskwill York PA 4934 16 1 2248 32:28.34 10:28/M
161 Abby Kuhn Dallastown PA 3837 17 1 2256 32:30.92 10:29/M
162 Kathryn Doherty York PA 5145 17 1 2259 32:31.39 10:29/M
163 Anya Tyson Red Lion PA 2746 19 1 2265 32:32.30 10:30/M
164 Hope Hushon Delta PA 151 19 1 2267 32:33.27 10:30/M
165 Claire Hushon Delta PA 2859 19 1 2274 32:34.23 10:30/M
166 Raahi Modi York PA 2295 17 1 2280 32:35.97 10:31/M
167 Alexis Rostad York PA 1097 18 1 2282 32:36.52 10:31/M
168 Holly Parr York PA 4589 19 1 2286 32:38.11 10:32/M
169 Lizzy Cauchon Marietta PA 4401 16 1 2296 32:42.47 10:33/M
170 Grace Gulley Windsor PA 3006 15 1 2318 32:49.16 10:35/M
171 Abigail Wurzbach Brogue PA 2896 15 1 2325 32:51.06 10:36/M
172 Taru Sarajarvi Dallastown PA 2354 17 1 2350 32:57.33 10:38/M
173 Amanda Asbury Yorkork PA 3230 16 1 2367 33:05.04 10:40/M
174 Eriana Smiley York PA 3701 16 1 2384 33:09.71 10:42/M
175 Jackie Montag York 164 19 1 2385 33:10.01 10:42/M
176 Chloe Peters York PA 3268 18 1 2404 33:14.71 10:43/M
177 Bethany Weaver York PA 3850 18 1 2405 33:14.76 10:43/M
178 Jordann Smith-Kingston York PA 1391 19 1 2410 33:15.52 10:44/M
179 Morgan Hagerman York PA 1027 19 1 2434 33:22.06 10:46/M
180 Alexandra Babinchak York PA 3171 17 1 2448 33:31.11 10:49/M
181 Chloe Sterner Glenville PA 5009 17 1 2472 33:37.68 10:51/M
182 Kendall Saffin York PA 282 17 1 2483 33:41.31 10:52/M
183 Samantha Boyd Halethorpe MD 3058 19 1 2526 33:54.90 10:56/M
184 Madison Wagman York PA 4769 19 1 2531 33:57.12 10:57/M
185 Kylie Bovender York PA 2635 17 1 2578 34:11.82 11:02/M
186 Lexandra Metz York PA 2045 15 1 2582 34:12.40 11:02/M
187 Kali Ulerick York PA 2636 17 1 2588 34:13.21 11:02/M
188 Isabella Nelson York PA 1550 17 1 2601 34:18.61 11:04/M
189 Jessica Robertson Southlake TX 2936 18 1 2616 34:28.71 11:07/M
190 Emily Schriver York PA 1503 19 1 2625 34:31.66 11:08/M
191 Blake Wilker York PA 43 17 1 2655 34:37.01 11:10/M
192 Eva Wolfe Dallastown PA 3187 16 1 2688 34:48.80 11:14/M
193 Megan Conway York PA 3398 17 1 2691 34:50.31 11:14/M
194 Mary Wurzbach Brogue PA 2895 19 1 2781 35:29.08 11:27/M
195 Karlee Rorice Beaver Falls PA 5122 19 1 2817 35:44.67 11:32/M
196 Ally McCabe York PA 293 18 1 2824 35:47.42 11:33/M
197 Eliza Olewiler Red Lion PA 3277 15 1 2881 36:10.12 11:40/M
198 Bobbijo Billetts Felton PA 3301 15 1 2885 36:11.22 11:40/M
199 Jordan Bertok Seven Valleys PA 3307 18 1 2891 36:14.92 11:41/M
200 Hannah Taylor York PA 3298 19 1 2894 36:15.19 11:42/M
201 Juanita Martinez-Bender York PA 4195 15 1 2985 36:57.99 11:55/M
202 Chelsey Gladis Dover PA 1419 18 1 3001 37:04.35 11:57/M
203 Alexa Haynes Jacobus PA 4948 15 1 3005 37:06.04 11:58/M
204 Ashley Horner York PA 3759 18 1 3008 37:06.64 11:58/M
205 Elizabeth Ferg New Freedom PA 524 19 1 3017 37:11.39 12:00/M
206 Maya Armeni Stewartstown PA 3892 18 1 3024 37:13.44 12:00/M
207 Natalie Shearer York PA 3232 16 1 3033 37:15.77 12:01/M
208 Jessica Hatch Dillsburg PA 3878 18 1 3038 37:18.38 12:02/M
209 Amy Kimmel Dillsburg PA 3880 18 1 3039 37:18.43 12:02/M
210 Madeline Armeni Stewartstown PA 3891 18 1 3051 37:26.75 12:05/M
211 Cheyenne Miller York PA 3351 19 1 3053 37:27.41 12:05/M
212 Maddie Bard Cockeysville MD 4151 16 1 3064 37:29.61 12:05/M
213 Eizabeth Steelman York PA 896 15 1 3074 37:35.66 12:07/M
214 Madison Sharp York PA 2524 19 1 3089 37:46.53 12:11/M
215 Bryn Walsh Yorkp PA 4287 16 1 3092 37:47.11 12:11/M
216 Grayce Amspacher Felton PA 3970 16 1 3133 38:08.44 12:18/M
217 Natalie Craig York PA 4374 15 1 3150 38:20.48 12:22/M
218 Ashleigh MacKin York PA 90 18 1 3176 38:29.55 12:25/M
219 Jessica McNulty York PA 1438 16 1 3201 38:42.25 12:29/M
220 Annie Kurz York PA 3539 19 1 3229 38:55.15 12:33/M
221 Erin Campbell York PA 2469 19 1 3259 39:12.85 12:39/M
222 Cali Hager York PA 5073 19 1 3263 39:14.11 12:39/M
223 Abby Hansen York PA 3987 15 1 3278 39:22.28 12:42/M
224 Lilli Smith York PA 2720 18 1 3288 39:27.63 12:44/M
225 Sarah Raver York PA 3235 16 1 3290 39:28.30 12:44/M
226 Sadie Leslie New Freedom PA 4824 19 1 3297 39:32.57 12:45/M
227 Mallory Schaffer York PA 4076 17 1 3300 39:35.00 12:46/M
228 Elizabeth Bryant York PA 4299 16 1 3375 40:05.52 12:56/M
229 Anna Mulligan York PA 2598 19 1 3384 40:10.36 12:57/M
230 Kristen Stewart Delta PA 2714 18 1 3418 40:27.95 13:03/M
231 Megan Clinton York PA 643 19 1 3443 40:45.07 13:09/M
232 Alison Golden Chicago IL 4516 17 1 3464 41:04.43 13:15/M
233 Alyssa Nitchman York PA 1144 17 1 3465 41:06.34 13:15/M
234 Claudia Bollinger Thomasville PA 2441 19 1 3497 41:33.40 13:24/M
235 Ursa Woodring Freeland MD 3594 17 1 3506 41:35.93 13:25/M
236 Marissa Duchek Red Lion PA 3870 19 1 3539 42:04.84 13:34/M
237 Emma Rinehart York PA 399 18 1 3553 42:16.51 13:38/M
238 Abigail Markel York PA 4873 19 1 3563 42:20.81 13:39/M
239 Leanne Bahn Abbottstown PA 1933 19 1 3566 42:22.63 13:40/M
240 Callie Ruffatto York PA 201 15 1 3579 42:28.91 13:42/M
241 Alaura Carey New Freedom PA 4572 18 1 3585 42:35.11 13:44/M
242 Colleen Miriello Glenville PA 2449 18 1 3592 42:40.98 13:46/M
243 Rachael Lynch York PA 605 15 1 3604 42:51.31 13:49/M
244 Rebecca Gruver York PA 275 19 1 3613 43:01.01 13:53/M
245 Emily Finck Cleona PA 30 19 1 3616 43:01.36 13:53/M
246 Ally Miller York PA 3022 16 1 3621 43:02.85 13:53/M
247 Emily Dohrman Indian Trail NC 3957 17 1 3669 43:51.21 14:09/M
248 Kara Gruver York PA 274 19 1 3689 44:07.24 14:14/M
249 Parker Faircloth-Henise York PA 843 17 1 3690 44:07.71 14:14/M
250 Emma Howell Glen Rock PA 3782 15 1 3742 44:50.55 14:28/M
251 Escarien Rodriquez York PA 3526 16 1 3765 45:00.47 14:31/M
252 Kayli Sheridan Pittsburgh PA 2734 16 1 3773 45:09.85 14:34/M
253 Kaliope Orlof York PA 4067 18 1 3784 45:19.43 14:37/M
254 Emma Nolin York PA 1532 16 1 3813 45:35.86 14:42/M
255 Lauren Cooksey York PA 3943 19 1 3843 46:05.62 14:52/M
256 Elsie Smith Dallastown PA 1420 15 1 3850 46:08.91 14:53/M
257 Briana Sechler York PA 2941 16 1 3872 46:32.43 15:01/M
258 Rachael Zech York PA 2502 16 1 3878 46:45.29 15:05/M
259 Courtney Zimmerman York PA 886 18 1 3907 47:08.10 15:12/M
260 Jordan Tyson Wrightsville PA 3078 15 1 3909 47:17.88 15:15/M
261 Jayla Tyson Wrightsville PA 3077 18 1 3911 47:19.37 15:16/M
262 Rebekah Leas York PA 1476 15 1 3913 47:20.26 15:16/M
263 Hailey Sharp Red Lion PA 1799 16 1 3917 47:22.67 15:17/M
264 Taylor Sharp Red Lion PA 1798 18 1 3918 47:23.04 15:17/M
265 Rebecca Eyler York PA 3046 17 1 3935 47:40.89 15:23/M
266 Danielle Ludwig Dallastown PA 2640 18 1 3962 47:54.45 15:27/M
267 Olivia Byron York PA 4330 19 1 3966 47:55.70 15:27/M
268 Rebecca Smith-Kingston York PA 1389 17 1 3989 48:22.89 15:36/M
269 Brynn Durand York PA 3643 15 1 4006 48:47.44 15:44/M
270 Meghan Lovett York PA 4449 16 1 4031 49:20.75 15:55/M
271 Jenna Innerst Red Lion PA 1951 19 1 4033 49:21.68 15:55/M
272 Katie Taylor York PA 3513 19 1 4035 49:22.82 15:55/M
273 Erika Ingram York PA 3533 17 1 4036 49:22.88 15:55/M
274 Paige Bulgarelli York PA 3113 17 1 4051 49:40.49 16:01/M
275 Caroline Pritchard Red Lion PA 4701 17 1 4107 50:08.09 16:10/M
276 Hannah Rishel York PA 2157 18 1 4172 51:33.75 16:38/M
277 Sara Golden Chicago IL 4518 19 1 4213 52:05.77 16:48/M
278 Natasha Sallisky Dallastown PA 3627 18 1 4217 52:06.26 16:48/M
279 Jennifer Nigro New Cumberland PA 600 19 1 4226 52:14.33 16:51/M
280 Lauren China Stewartstown PA 731 16 1 4277 53:03.12 17:07/M
281 Kirsten Lake Stewartstown PA 732 16 1 4281 53:04.37 17:07/M
282 Carolina Cizek St. Albams MO 5173 18 1 4282 53:04.41 17:07/M
283 Lindsey China Stewartstown PA 730 19 1 4284 53:05.03 17:07/M
284 Shyeayne Harleman York PA 4607 16 1 4315 53:27.70 17:15/M
285 Peyton Falkenstein York Haven PA 3675 16 1 4329 53:50.54 17:22/M
286 Kendra Weiser York Haven PA 3676 17 1 4331 53:52.19 17:23/M
287 Mckenna Spangler York PA 4059 16 1 4446 55:53.17 18:02/M
288 Diana Amaro York PA 2799 19 1 4465 56:07.22 18:06/M
289 Lizzie Wood York PA 3125 15 1 4503 57:05.48 18:25/M
290 Paige Weekly York PA 4780 16 1 4504 57:06.64 18:25/M
291 Emily Tollinger Yorok PA 4862 16 1 4542 58:27.55 18:51/M
292 Jenny Ngo York PA 2903 15 1 4550 58:30.72 18:52/M
293 Stefanie Cravens York PA 2902 16 1 4551 58:31.40 18:53/M
294 Olivia Desantis Ellicott City MD 4278 15 1 4558 58:38.44 18:55/M
295 Nicole Desantis Ellicott City MD 4277 18 1 4560 58:39.90 18:55/M
296 Samantha Pendleton York PA 4065 18 1 4566 58:43.89 18:56/M
297 Emily Sipe York PA 4064 18 1 4567 58:43.95 18:56/M
298 Allie Gunn York PA 1560 19 1 4611 1:00:49.66 19:37/M
299 Sara Wood York PA 3124 18 1 4621 1:01:41.89 19:54/M
300 Mariah Barley York PA 4117 18 1 4647 1:02:48.98 20:15/M
301 Miranda Delauter Dover PA 3724 19 1 4659 1:03:37.19 20:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Reilly York PA 447 20 1 2 15:18.59 4:56/M
2 Nathaniel Alter Quarryville PA 926 24 1 3 15:35.53 5:02/M
3 Adam Barley York PA 4308 20 1 20 17:20.51 5:35/M
4 Josiah Schendel Glen Rock PA 3641 22 1 21 17:39.68 5:42/M
5 Dylan Harhaub Manchester PA 4986 22 1 25 17:55.43 5:47/M
6 Thaddeus Cuiklinski Glen Rock PA 5078 20 1 26 17:57.35 5:47/M
7 Mike Witman Blacksburg VA 2835 21 1 27 18:03.03 5:49/M
8 Adam Sundholm Jamestown NY 3727 22 1 32 18:18.88 5:54/M
9 Caleb Tuten Glen Rock PA 3497 23 1 34 18:21.84 5:55/M
10 Joshua Malerich Shrewsbury PA 2803 22 1 35 18:26.77 5:57/M
11 Christopher Leininger Bluemont VA 345 24 1 37 18:27.46 5:57/M
12 Andrew Erickson Stewartstown PA 4880 21 1 41 18:42.82 6:02/M
13 Patrick Morrison New Freedom PA 2590 22 1 51 18:59.67 6:07/M
14 Zachary Shelley Glen Rock PA 3591 20 1 56 19:08.38 6:10/M
15 Mark Spitz Dallastown PA 233 21 1 67 19:22.49 6:15/M
16 Michael Johnescu Yorkyork PA 740 24 1 70 19:29.35 6:17/M
17 Brandon Cave Columbia MD 105 21 1 82 19:48.24 6:23/M
18 Jake Miller Baltimore MD 5040 24 1 103 20:15.43 6:32/M
19 Joshua Moyer York PA 3581 20 1 106 20:18.90 6:33/M
20 Tim Frey New Freedom PA 2517 22 1 111 20:27.57 6:36/M
21 Zach Hanson New Freedom PA 930 22 1 126 20:45.55 6:42/M
22 Brent Mayne York PA 444 22 1 129 20:47.46 6:42/M
23 Kyle Brignall York PA 2483 21 1 135 20:56.55 6:45/M
24 Mitchell Baublitz York PA 2727 21 1 144 21:06.77 6:48/M
25 Brett Ley Bridgeville PA 5072 23 1 156 21:18.18 6:52/M
26 Maxwell Witwer York PA 955 20 1 163 21:22.53 6:54/M
27 Kyle Eberly York PA 3143 24 1 170 21:28.99 6:55/M
28 Cory French York PA 236 21 1 249 22:23.41 7:13/M
29 Dan Ferraro New Freedom PA 3056 21 1 260 22:29.52 7:15/M
30 Grant Williams Red Lion PA 3707 22 1 263 22:31.19 7:16/M
31 Robby Trimmer Dover PA 5081 24 1 276 22:35.77 7:17/M
32 Christian Billings York PA 3034 20 1 305 22:50.72 7:22/M
33 William Bair York PA 626 21 1 320 22:59.91 7:25/M
34 Kevin Chesnavage Dallastown PA 4157 23 1 328 23:03.82 7:26/M
35 Erich Mesquita Lima Mars Hill NC 5045 20 1 330 23:04.13 7:26/M
36 Conner St Pierre York PA 4987 20 1 344 23:12.43 7:29/M
37 Nicholas Wilker York PA 44 21 1 367 23:25.18 7:33/M
38 Grant Hoover Dover PA 744 20 1 377 23:28.23 7:34/M
39 Tanner Day Williamsport PA 1178 20 1 398 23:36.29 7:37/M
40 Sawyer Robinson York PA 1349 20 1 413 23:44.34 7:39/M
41 Micah Kohr Manchester PA 4914 22 1 425 23:50.08 7:41/M
42 Gabriel Ryan York PA 3153 21 1 427 23:52.08 7:42/M
43 Leon Beggs York PA 4108 21 1 441 23:57.32 7:44/M
44 C Philip Heinle York PA 702 23 1 442 23:57.81 7:44/M
45 Alex Prego Glen Rock PA 4889 20 1 448 23:58.77 7:44/M
46 Bradley Strathmeyer York PA 4697 22 1 456 24:04.19 7:46/M
47 Trey Wherley York PA 4863 23 1 488 24:18.24 7:50/M
48 Alex Daugherty York PA 2205 23 1 520 24:30.60 7:54/M
49 Tim Miller Red Lion PA 2861 21 1 523 24:32.11 7:55/M
50 Dylan Huska Seven Valleys PA 4180 20 1 528 24:33.13 7:55/M
51 Jacob McKenzie Dover PA 1154 20 1 530 24:33.50 7:55/M
52 Logan Kurtek York PA 2682 24 1 531 24:33.56 7:55/M
53 Alaxander Hake Mount Wolf PA 2346 22 1 537 24:35.21 7:56/M
54 Drew Blecher Jensen Beach FL 1311 22 1 561 24:43.95 7:58/M
55 Adam Alton Hanover PA 900 20 1 563 24:44.39 7:59/M
56 Jeremy Spangle York PA 990 20 1 564 24:44.40 7:59/M
57 Thomas Hand York PA 4009 20 1 574 24:48.52 8:00/M
58 Justin Barnett Dallastown PA 2638 21 1 603 24:59.56 8:04/M
59 Brady Dailey Windsor PA 1959 20 1 604 25:00.24 8:04/M
60 Tyler Butcher York PA 3769 20 1 642 25:14.99 8:08/M
61 Richard Burgan York Springs PA 2858 23 1 661 25:21.99 8:11/M
62 Nicholas Wilson Delta PA 2922 21 1 663 25:22.48 8:11/M
63 John Feldmann York PA 4463 24 1 681 25:27.47 8:13/M
64 Adam Katora York PA 2620 22 1 693 25:33.51 8:15/M
65 Matt Bentz Mount Wolf PA 3197 20 1 709 25:37.73 8:16/M
66 Alex Williams York PA 3433 21 1 731 25:42.09 8:17/M
67 Tyler Moland York PA 2508 22 1 752 25:46.94 8:19/M
68 Dylan Smith Glen Rock PA 910 21 1 762 25:48.81 8:19/M
69 Christopher Greene Arlington VA 113 24 1 780 25:53.41 8:21/M
70 Matthew Weible York PA 1831 23 1 807 25:58.52 8:23/M
71 Brad Clarkson York PA 570 21 1 817 26:04.08 8:25/M
72 Richard Fryer Reading PA 880 24 1 855 26:15.15 8:28/M
73 Chris Carroll Cranberry Twp PA 2392 23 1 856 26:15.31 8:28/M
74 D J Reed Dallastown PA 3773 22 1 886 26:22.36 8:30/M
75 Jake Elliott York PA 3493 20 1 913 26:29.41 8:33/M
76 Logan Hagerman York PA 874 21 1 917 26:31.78 8:33/M
77 Cameron Baer York PA 262 21 1 921 26:32.50 8:34/M
78 Maris Kurcina Mountville PA 2322 21 1 951 26:45.09 8:38/M
79 Seamus Solon York PA 2217 24 1 968 26:49.61 8:39/M
80 Nick Geller York PA 2955 21 1 996 26:56.96 8:41/M
81 William Horan Springfield VA 3789 20 3 1002 26:57.91 8:42/M
82 Nick Salter York PA 2786 21 1 1028 27:05.57 8:44/M
83 Joshua Allensworth York PA 3810 24 1 1032 27:07.05 8:45/M
84 Logan Shillito York PA 3514 21 1 1033 27:07.17 8:45/M
85 Jacob Carlson York PA 3532 24 1 1037 27:07.87 8:45/M
86 Alex Anderson Arlington VA 115 22 1 1052 27:12.96 8:46/M
87 Jonah Plymire York PA 4155 22 1 1068 27:18.09 8:48/M
88 Neil Katora York PA 2618 21 1 1084 27:22.62 8:50/M
89 Blake Bergquist York PA 100 21 1 1121 27:33.85 8:53/M
90 Drew Romesberg York PA 2559 21 1 1127 27:36.02 8:54/M
91 Derick Rodgers New Freedom PA 339 20 1 1129 27:36.45 8:54/M
92 Austin Blake York PA 4322 22 1 1157 27:44.69 8:57/M
93 John Chamberlin Shrewsbury PA 3901 22 1 1158 27:44.79 8:57/M
94 Joe Dashler York PA 2659 21 1 1180 27:48.88 8:58/M
95 Noah Ash Red Lion PA 2863 21 1 1187 27:50.32 8:59/M
96 Jimmy Calhoun York PA 2561 20 1 1216 27:56.57 9:01/M
97 Ryan Tracy Anna TX 1152 22 1 1266 28:08.86 9:05/M
98 Austin Wood York New Salem PA 4538 24 1 1275 28:11.79 9:05/M
99 Devin Glace Dover PA 2105 23 1 1293 28:17.26 9:07/M
100 Cameron Miller York PA 1348 22 1 1302 28:19.24 9:08/M
101 Corey Liss New Freedom PA 1485 24 1 1310 28:22.83 9:09/M
102 Jesse Horan Dallastown PA 4738 21 1 1373 28:40.99 9:15/M
103 Bryant Geesey York PA 4196 20 1 1388 28:46.00 9:17/M
104 Chase James York PA 2227 21 1 1412 28:50.94 9:18/M
105 Andrew Zeller York PA 3992 23 1 1438 28:57.26 9:20/M
106 Evan Resh York PA 805 24 1 1448 28:58.74 9:21/M
107 Nathan Bahn Abbottstown PA 1929 23 1 1450 28:59.71 9:21/M
108 Adam Resh York PA 3244 21 1 1468 29:02.54 9:22/M
109 Richard Baker York PA 2175 21 1 1475 29:03.76 9:22/M
110 Tan Zong Xuan York PA 2178 20 1 1486 29:06.54 9:23/M
111 Aaron Bentzel Jacobus PA 1329 22 1 1488 29:07.63 9:24/M
112 Ryan Hoover Dover PA 745 24 1 1490 29:08.12 9:24/M
113 Ian Atwood Seven Walleys PA 5071 21 1 1491 29:08.37 9:24/M
114 Aaron Leininger College Park MD 346 21 1 1522 29:16.00 9:26/M
115 Stephen Cassedy Freeland MD 3209 24 1 1538 29:19.60 9:27/M
116 Dustin Page York PA 996 24 1 1550 29:20.83 9:28/M
117 Cody Waltemyer York PA 1523 21 1 1558 29:23.30 9:29/M
118 Micah Striebig Dallastown PA 4588 22 1 1566 29:24.96 9:29/M
119 Mike Amon Freeland MD 2592 22 1 1592 29:31.56 9:31/M
120 Andrew Witkowski York PA 2815 20 1 1594 29:31.78 9:31/M
121 Thomas Knickman Jarrettsville MD 2538 24 1 1622 29:38.73 9:34/M
122 Justin Bull York PA 415 24 1 1638 29:44.88 9:35/M
123 Nik Fritz York PA 5069 24 1 1653 29:49.56 9:37/M
124 Henry Russell York PA 3490 22 1 1668 29:53.88 9:38/M
125 Zach Gilbert 4250 21 1 1680 29:56.58 9:39/M
126 Hunter Rambeau Mount Wolf PA 1214 20 1 1717 30:09.55 9:44/M
127 Kevin Nguyen York PA 4537 20 1 1721 30:11.02 9:44/M
128 Devon Senft York PA 2892 21 1 1753 30:20.58 9:47/M
129 Jacob Jordan Airville PA 4746 20 1 1762 30:21.90 9:47/M
130 Joe Baublitz York PA 2726 23 1 1776 30:25.56 9:49/M
131 Aaron Rill York PA 2193 22 1 1803 30:32.16 9:51/M
132 Ethan Hornbarger 4247 24 1 1814 30:35.91 9:52/M
133 Kristian Bennese Mechanicsburg PA 4311 22 1 1860 30:43.47 9:55/M
134 Christopher Hurt Stewartstown PA 2824 20 1 1872 30:46.51 9:55/M
135 Patrick Mills York PA 2213 20 1 1989 31:15.60 10:05/M
136 Nate Troupe York PA 989 22 1 2050 31:33.74 10:11/M
137 Tyler Lighty Wrightsville PA 2394 23 1 2089 31:42.71 10:14/M
138 Michael J Springer York PA 4349 21 1 2132 31:54.93 10:17/M
139 Kelston Hildebrand York PA 636 20 1 2150 32:03.35 10:20/M
140 Joseph Mann Thomasville PA 1922 22 1 2153 32:03.92 10:20/M
141 Nick Mann Thomasville PA 1923 22 1 2172 32:05.96 10:21/M
142 Tommy Englerth York PA 4920 22 1 2187 32:11.02 10:23/M
143 Andrew Kollasch York PA 539 20 1 2239 32:25.02 10:27/M
144 Ben Raver York PA 4573 21 1 2283 32:36.55 10:31/M
145 Sam Pitkow Conshohocken PA 791 23 1 2297 32:42.68 10:33/M
146 Bryce Geesey York PA 1158 22 1 2306 32:45.48 10:34/M
147 Shane Kline York PA 3103 23 1 2360 33:02.80 10:39/M
148 Matt Bowers Wrightsville PA 3511 23 1 2364 33:04.33 10:40/M
149 Ian Godfrey Glen Rock PA 3460 22 1 2548 34:02.79 10:59/M
150 Nicolas Destevens York PA 3966 20 1 2556 34:05.82 11:00/M
151 Kody Lehman Dover PA 657 23 1 2650 34:36.12 11:10/M
152 Richard Beyers Dover PA 766 24 1 2837 35:51.80 11:34/M
153 Seth Caralle 3649 23 1 2926 36:27.00 11:45/M
154 Ben Gladis Clementon NJ 3565 22 1 2983 36:57.50 11:55/M
155 Ridgely Brant Davis PA 381 21 1 3098 37:51.77 12:13/M
156 Tyler Pavill York PA 5063 24 1 3273 39:20.86 12:41/M
157 Jackson Kollasch York PA 540 21 1 3295 39:31.69 12:45/M
158 Andre Maura York PA 2177 20 1 3302 39:36.03 12:46/M
159 Michael Jones Red Lion PA 4823 20 1 3357 39:58.38 12:54/M
160 Louis Vining Royersford PA 4385 22 1 3382 40:09.81 12:57/M
161 Cullen Wenzler York PA 642 20 1 3440 40:43.61 13:08/M
162 Matt Hanson New Freedom PA 929 24 1 3505 41:35.90 13:25/M
163 Connor Kanya York PA 1991 24 1 3511 41:41.76 13:27/M
164 Matt Roberts York PA 2973 21 1 3594 42:43.99 13:47/M
165 Michael Nolt Lebanon PA 72 23 1 3614 43:01.14 13:53/M
166 Ben Carter York PA 130 20 1 3663 43:47.36 14:07/M
167 Andrew Inkrote York PA 4271 24 1 3789 45:22.09 14:38/M
168 Aaron Inkrote Dallastown PA 4272 22 1 3790 45:23.19 14:38/M
169 Colman Duffy Glen Rock PA 717 20 1 3841 46:02.99 14:51/M
170 Alex Quinn York Haven PA 3738 24 1 3899 47:02.89 15:10/M
171 Tyler Quinn York Haven PA 3737 24 1 3903 47:03.99 15:11/M
172 Alexander Malinow Dallastown PA 2014 22 1 3919 47:23.71 15:17/M
173 Pedro Juan Bras Lititz PA 4130 20 1 4011 48:55.33 15:47/M
174 Kyle Bulgarelli York PA 3110 20 1 4050 49:40.48 16:01/M
175 Jason Pepper York PA 3456 21 1 4062 49:43.07 16:02/M
176 Logan Walters York PA 4370 24 1 4082 49:52.59 16:05/M
177 Austin Jeffrey Wrightsville PA 3765 22 1 4152 51:04.88 16:28/M
178 Cooper Deller Dallastown PA 3332 21 1 4207 52:03.15 16:47/M
179 Joseph Sallisky Dallastown PA 3628 21 1 4212 52:05.58 16:48/M
180 Max Carreras York PA 3211 24 1 4300 53:12.88 17:10/M
181 Brett Wine Red Lion PA 2487 24 1 4389 54:51.81 17:42/M
182 Jared Hartman Mount Wolf PA 2245 23 1 4421 55:19.29 17:51/M
183 Alex Ortiz York PA 3544 21 1 4438 55:40.86 17:57/M
184 Ethan Ohl York PA 2798 21 1 4462 56:07.01 18:06/M
185 Nathan Hake Mount Wolf PA 2347 20 1 4498 56:56.73 18:22/M
186 Alex Zeigler Red Lion PA 4856 20 1 4548 58:29.94 18:52/M
187 Kyle Heintzelman New Cumberland PA 3258 24 1 4613 1:00:50.74 19:37/M
188 Joseph Nelo York PA 559 24 1 4615 1:01:33.60 19:51/M
189 Harrison Swartz York PA 3239 21 1 4645 1:02:46.05 20:15/M
190 Alex Barley New Cumberland PA 3260 23 1 4646 1:02:48.55 20:15/M
191 Hunter Lane York PA 2556 20 1 4648 1:02:49.08 20:16/M
192 Stephen Linde Lancaster PA 5025 24 1 4675 1:05:59.69 21:17/M
193 Jim Clark Red Lion PA 2017 23 1 4684 1:09:35.45 22:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Loeffelholz York PA 2992 20 1 65 19:19.54 6:14/M
2 Lizzie Royer Baltimore MD 217 24 1 88 19:52.93 6:25/M
3 Madeline Malerich Shrewsbury PA 2802 21 1 164 21:23.08 6:54/M
4 Kiah Morrison Washington DC 3377 20 1 174 21:32.88 6:57/M
5 Katie McBride Red Lion PA 3829 23 1 177 21:34.38 6:57/M
6 Katherine Hackos York PA 4294 20 1 197 21:49.95 7:02/M
7 Rachel Eyler York PA 3131 24 1 216 22:01.76 7:06/M
8 Kristi Lynch East Berlin PA 1022 24 1 223 22:06.58 7:08/M
9 Codi-Amanda Herr Columbia PA 1001 24 1 235 22:11.67 7:09/M
10 Caroline Sterling Perkasie PA 4903 23 1 252 22:24.71 7:14/M
11 Megan Blum York PA 2764 20 1 277 22:36.10 7:17/M
12 Amanda Craver Spring Grove PA 3437 21 1 323 23:01.35 7:25/M
13 Lauren Shrader York PA 3122 21 1 336 23:08.15 7:28/M
14 Hannah Kowalewski York PA 4502 20 1 337 23:08.23 7:28/M
15 Andrew Shearer Dover PA 679 24 1 350 23:14.97 7:30/M
16 Nicole Kurish York PA 4576 24 1 369 23:25.71 7:33/M
17 Clare Kocman Red Lion PA 1411 22 1 371 23:26.07 7:34/M
18 Liz Mylin York PA 2405 24 1 424 23:49.56 7:41/M
19 Alaina Ross York PA 169 22 1 435 23:54.55 7:43/M
20 Celina Dickison York PA 3607 20 1 454 24:02.37 7:45/M
21 Maxine Herman York PA 746 20 1 466 24:08.78 7:47/M
22 Danielle Rutter York PA 5088 24 1 483 24:16.27 7:50/M
23 Katelyn Kraft York PA 4864 23 1 486 24:16.92 7:50/M
24 Meagan Craver Spring Grove PA 2507 21 1 498 24:22.16 7:52/M
25 Jenna Roberts Delta PA 2923 22 1 547 24:39.90 7:57/M
26 Allura Jade Grim Red Lion PA 1354 24 1 551 24:41.13 7:58/M
27 Megan Borigo York PA 2067 23 1 558 24:42.42 7:58/M
28 Samantha Faller York PA 3572 20 1 593 24:56.52 8:03/M
29 Kara Emig York PA 2211 23 1 621 25:05.88 8:05/M
30 Hope Georgantis York PA 2075 24 1 651 25:17.22 8:09/M
31 Liz Dibiase York PA 3454 20 1 658 25:19.45 8:10/M
32 Julia Randolph Red Lion PA 4211 20 1 665 25:22.78 8:11/M
33 Erin Merkle York PA 4921 21 1 670 25:24.27 8:12/M
34 Emily Kistler York PA 452 20 1 685 25:29.76 8:13/M
35 Madison Wampler York PA 770 20 1 688 25:31.73 8:14/M
36 Madelyn Warntz York PA 2587 20 1 767 25:49.90 8:20/M
37 Cassidy Emenheiser York PA 3792 21 1 776 25:52.49 8:21/M
38 Trevor Emenheiser York PA 3791 20 1 778 25:52.73 8:21/M
39 Erin O'Neill York PA 503 20 1 782 25:54.01 8:21/M
40 Gabrielle Houser New Freedom PA 1830 23 1 804 25:57.25 8:22/M
41 Rachel Writer York PA 869 20 1 805 25:57.40 8:22/M
42 Paige Nenstiel York PA 3360 24 1 814 26:02.95 8:24/M
43 Morgan Pfaff Red Lion PA 302 22 1 827 26:05.97 8:25/M
44 Hannah Eberly York PA 3142 24 1 832 26:07.96 8:25/M
45 Ellyse Pollack York PA 4895 24 1 847 26:13.24 8:27/M
46 Kristen McEnaney Apex NC 1511 20 1 858 26:16.33 8:28/M
47 Shannon Mulcahy Philadelphia PA 2249 23 1 863 26:17.18 8:29/M
48 Abigail Tuten Glen Rock PA 3498 20 1 884 26:21.61 8:30/M
49 Courtney Ligon York PA 4545 20 1 885 26:21.87 8:30/M
50 Anne Hartinger York PA 1139 22 1 897 26:26.75 8:32/M
51 Becky Witman Chicago IL 2836 24 1 900 26:27.61 8:32/M
52 Julia Snyder Red Lion PA 261 22 1 929 26:35.11 8:35/M
53 Silvia Craig Dallastown PA 234 20 1 950 26:43.75 8:37/M
54 Nick Campbell Red Lion PA 4252 24 1 964 26:49.11 8:39/M
55 Kylie Hornbarger 4248 21 1 970 26:50.01 8:39/M
56 Mary Raucci Dallastown PA 3835 21 1 982 26:53.59 8:40/M
57 Ashley Chioda Dallastown PA 3413 20 1 985 26:54.68 8:41/M
58 Taylor Kline Dallastown PA 3415 20 1 989 26:55.06 8:41/M
59 Paige Kline Marietta PA 3692 23 1 1026 27:05.18 8:44/M
60 Rockeia Camphor 3500 23 3 1041 27:08.43 8:45/M
61 Melanie McDaniel Seven Valleys PA 1253 20 1 1074 27:20.51 8:49/M
62 Patricia Rockiki Coraopolis PA 2619 21 1 1076 27:21.41 8:49/M
63 Allison Osborne Abbottstown PA 871 22 1 1078 27:21.51 8:49/M
64 Martha Baskwill York PA 4935 20 1 1091 27:25.53 8:51/M
65 Marta Tsikitas Red Lion PA 2306 20 1 1102 27:29.23 8:52/M
66 Sarah Dudney York PA 99 21 1 1119 27:33.51 8:53/M
67 Meagan Newmister York PA 2560 21 1 1136 27:37.67 8:55/M
68 Nicole Hatchard York PA 1472 20 1 1146 27:40.35 8:55/M
69 Hannah Seitz York PA 1407 24 1 1161 27:45.91 8:57/M
70 Megan Andrews York PA 3087 22 1 1172 27:47.37 8:58/M
71 Laura Miller Red Lion PA 2862 23 1 1182 27:49.74 8:58/M
72 Kirsten McNeal Montgomery Village MD 1968 24 1 1195 27:50.95 8:59/M
73 Madison Myers York PA 243 21 1 1199 27:52.10 8:59/M
74 Bethany Richardson York PA 875 22 1 1204 27:52.86 8:59/M
75 Kathryn Kovacevic Spring Grove PA 1018 20 1 1221 27:57.51 9:01/M
76 Samantha Strausbaugh Dover PA 4154 22 1 1229 28:00.05 9:02/M
77 Patricia Manning Arlington VA 112 24 1 1250 28:04.20 9:03/M
78 Meghan McCurdy York PA 677 22 1 1258 28:06.69 9:04/M
79 Laurel Crumling Mount Wolf PA 3088 22 1 1260 28:06.90 9:04/M
80 Lindsay Saxman York PA 1467 21 1 1265 28:08.66 9:05/M
81 Erin Dobbeck York PA 228 21 1 1272 28:11.50 9:05/M
82 Laurel Keller York PA 517 22 1 1273 28:11.69 9:05/M
83 Hanna Baszak York PA 574 21 1 1316 28:25.11 9:10/M
84 Brittany Crowley York PA 4602 22 1 1324 28:26.79 9:10/M
85 Jess McEnaney Apex NC 1313 24 1 1335 28:29.37 9:11/M
86 Elizabeth Berger York PA 382 24 1 1340 28:30.04 9:12/M
87 Rebecca Springer York PA 4346 23 1 1348 28:32.60 9:12/M
88 Samantha Gotwalt York PA 189 20 1 1355 28:35.07 9:13/M
89 Lainey Elliott York PA 3491 22 1 1356 28:36.31 9:14/M
90 Ellen Hendrix York PA 252 23 1 1357 28:36.82 9:14/M
91 Megan Bittner York PA 475 20 1 1364 28:39.02 9:15/M
92 Alyssa Horton York PA 3735 24 1 1375 28:41.62 9:15/M
93 Samantha Emert Somerset PA 4242 21 1 1386 28:45.58 9:16/M
94 Kaitlyn Arnold Dover PA 2104 24 1 1440 28:57.54 9:20/M
95 Madison Salvitti State College PA 147 23 1 1451 28:59.93 9:21/M
96 Sarah Howell Shippensburg PA 3787 22 1 1453 28:59.96 9:21/M
97 Jessica Ames York PA 298 21 1 1479 29:04.14 9:23/M
98 Rachel Wible York PA 2002 21 1 1494 29:09.09 9:24/M
99 Heidi Gatchell Manchester PA 1526 20 1 1496 29:09.66 9:24/M
100 Sarah Floyd York PA 2224 20 3 1500 29:10.34 9:25/M
101 Katie Loughran York PA 2126 22 1 1518 29:14.75 9:26/M
102 Courtney Crowley York PA 2503 22 1 1521 29:15.38 9:26/M
103 Annie Springer York PA 4347 24 1 1528 29:17.24 9:27/M
104 Stephanie Cassedy Freeland MD 3208 21 1 1535 29:18.78 9:27/M
105 Kathryn Earls New Freedom PA 1424 22 1 1543 29:20.29 9:28/M
106 Abbey Miklitsch York PA 994 23 1 1546 29:20.63 9:28/M
107 Grace Divet York PA 673 21 1 1549 29:20.82 9:28/M
108 Tori Gray York PA 973 22 1 1563 29:24.43 9:29/M
109 Jess Huska Seven Valleys PA 4181 24 1 1565 29:24.82 9:29/M
110 Cathrin Manning Arlington VA 114 22 1 1574 29:26.81 9:30/M
111 Holly Michaels York PA 3698 22 1 1581 29:28.34 9:30/M
112 Ashley Wharton York PA 4079 20 1 1588 29:29.26 9:31/M
113 Colleen Witkowski York PA 819 22 1 1597 29:32.40 9:32/M
114 Michaela Newcomer York PA 3800 23 1 1600 29:33.06 9:32/M
115 Kaitlynn Sollenberger Mount Wolf PA 2366 20 1 1601 29:33.27 9:32/M
116 Tiffany Cobb Chambersburg PA 3074 20 1 1630 29:40.89 9:34/M
117 Sabrina Dawson Etters PA 5128 23 1 1633 29:43.20 9:35/M
118 Michelle Bull York PA 414 24 1 1640 29:45.23 9:36/M
119 Jessica Markel Fredericksburg VA 4932 23 1 1646 29:47.13 9:36/M
120 Mallory Kruper York PA 221 23 1 1650 29:48.11 9:37/M
121 Kelly Giese York PA 4173 24 1 1661 29:52.02 9:38/M
122 Jian Manganti York PA 2176 20 1 1672 29:54.52 9:39/M
123 Kate Garvin York PA 2648 24 1 1710 30:07.05 9:43/M
124 Mariah Hanscom York PA 4586 21 1 1739 30:16.31 9:46/M
125 Kayla Pearlstein York PA 3384 20 1 1740 30:16.40 9:46/M
126 Jenny Smith Mount Wolf PA 1215 22 1 1840 30:40.22 9:54/M
127 Sarah Piascinski Wrightsville PA 2737 24 1 1842 30:40.68 9:54/M
128 Rebecca Myers York PA 2683 23 1 1848 30:41.77 9:54/M
129 Gretchen Foster York PA 2300 22 1 1857 30:43.05 9:55/M
130 Andrea Albright Dover PA 4929 23 1 1894 30:51.80 9:57/M
131 Jazmin Nixon Dallastown PA 2504 24 1 1899 30:53.01 9:58/M
132 Lydia Jones York PA 3354 20 1 1938 31:03.52 10:01/M
133 Taylor Jones York PA 3356 20 1 1940 31:03.71 10:01/M
134 Abby Conley York PA 735 20 1 1943 31:04.07 10:01/M
135 Katie Rexroth Red Lion PA 873 24 1 1945 31:05.02 10:02/M
136 Amanda Cole Dover PA 4637 24 1 1946 31:05.08 10:02/M
137 Maria Waterfield Conestoga PA 710 20 1 1956 31:07.39 10:02/M
138 Allyson Hushon Delta PA 150 23 1 1957 31:08.10 10:03/M
139 Kristin Gaynor York PA 2069 24 1 1983 31:14.30 10:05/M
140 Mary Whitcomb Stewartstown PA 1335 24 1 2011 31:20.95 10:06/M
141 Zaenna Echevarria Red Lion PA 953 20 1 2021 31:23.52 10:07/M
142 Alaina Curry York PA 4162 21 1 2038 31:29.84 10:09/M
143 Kaleen Curry York PA 4164 23 1 2040 31:30.10 10:10/M
144 Katlyn Urey York PA 3991 23 1 2041 31:31.36 10:10/M
145 Megan Leisenring York PA 5014 22 1 2051 31:33.89 10:11/M
146 Karly Spangle York PA 988 21 1 2061 31:34.98 10:11/M
147 Sarah Markel York PA 575 24 1 2085 31:41.62 10:13/M
148 Devon Underwood York PA 4345 23 1 2087 31:42.40 10:14/M
149 Lisa Drusedum York PA 2164 23 1 2103 31:46.88 10:15/M
150 Hannah Coligan York PA 34 24 1 2113 31:48.55 10:15/M
151 Hillary Grove Mechanicsburg PA 2308 20 1 2146 32:01.94 10:20/M
152 Amanda Burkholder York PA 280 23 1 2159 32:04.40 10:21/M
153 Morgan Wampler York PA 3920 23 1 2161 32:04.58 10:21/M
154 Jennifer Peters York PA 3355 20 1 2168 32:05.09 10:21/M
155 Amanda Summers York PA 609 21 1 2175 32:07.09 10:22/M
156 Zandria Zielinski York PA 2887 21 1 2193 32:12.16 10:23/M
157 Karis Reiter York PA 2615 21 1 2197 32:12.57 10:23/M
158 Heather Hildebrand York PA 637 20 1 2214 32:17.36 10:25/M
159 Codi McMaster York PA 4051 24 1 2241 32:25.68 10:27/M
160 Zaria Zielinski York PA 2090 24 1 2258 32:31.03 10:29/M
161 Olivia Fullerton Conshohocken PA 790 23 1 2294 32:42.11 10:33/M
162 Sarah Spaulding Dover PA 2418 23 1 2298 32:42.97 10:33/M
163 Molly Holden New Freedom PA 148 23 1 2310 32:46.88 10:34/M
164 Megan Curry York PA 4163 23 1 2311 32:46.89 10:34/M
165 Morgan Romesberg York PA 2562 24 1 2321 32:49.82 10:35/M
166 Ashleigh Pedone Seven Valleys PA 144 22 1 2330 32:51.72 10:36/M
167 Olivia Kimmel Dillsburg PA 3879 22 1 2339 32:53.32 10:36/M
168 Elizabeth Hatch Dillsburg PA 3877 20 1 2344 32:54.33 10:37/M
169 Jennifer Mills York PA 2214 23 1 2348 32:56.93 10:37/M
170 Gabriella Gladfelter York PA 2658 20 1 2355 32:59.09 10:38/M
171 Abby Hudson York PA 2751 21 1 2356 32:59.43 10:38/M
172 Tagan Lehr York PA 3177 20 1 2358 33:01.00 10:39/M
173 Madalyn Schaffer York PA 4074 21 1 2365 33:04.88 10:40/M
174 Erika Gill Akron OH 220 23 1 2368 33:05.10 10:40/M
175 Andrea Ormanoski Red Lion PA 1153 22 1 2376 33:06.63 10:41/M
176 Katherine Bittner York PA 474 22 1 2389 33:11.40 10:42/M
177 Brooke Osborne Abbottstown PA 870 20 1 2421 33:19.78 10:45/M
178 Ashley Wilt Seven Valleys PA 2065 22 1 2456 33:33.64 10:49/M
179 Danielle Wildasin Spring Grove PA 2655 24 1 2458 33:33.68 10:49/M
180 Alison Rasch York PA 1250 24 1 2460 33:34.08 10:50/M
181 Victoria Byron York PA 4331 22 1 2482 33:41.12 10:52/M
182 Jennifer Flinchbaugh Shippensburg PA 1537 23 1 2519 33:51.37 10:55/M
183 Brianna Weaver York PA 3849 21 1 2544 34:00.93 10:58/M
184 Kaitlyn Kniess York PA 3461 22 1 2550 34:03.55 10:59/M
185 Tierney Bair Dover PA 4913 21 1 2587 34:13.14 11:02/M
186 Morgan Dettinger York PA 2696 22 1 2592 34:15.42 11:03/M
187 Jordan Benton York PA 2116 22 1 2599 34:18.09 11:04/M
188 Allie Scott York PA 194 22 1 2648 34:35.71 11:09/M
189 Rachel Chioda Dallastown PA 1191 23 1 2653 34:36.57 11:10/M
190 Zoe Evanitus York PA 2253 23 1 2654 34:36.96 11:10/M
191 Jessica Bonaduci Red Lion PA 2485 22 1 2676 34:44.33 11:12/M
192 Lindsey Taylor Delta PA 4253 23 1 2687 34:48.55 11:14/M
193 Jenna Glatfelter York PA 1971 21 1 2690 34:49.88 11:14/M
194 Melissa Boyer York PA 1061 24 1 2725 35:03.68 11:18/M
195 Allison Randolph Red Lion PA 4210 22 1 2751 35:12.16 11:21/M
196 Sara Pelletier New Freedom PA 2664 22 1 2756 35:14.75 11:22/M
197 Brooke Snyder York PA 4251 21 1 2757 35:14.78 11:22/M
198 Amie Bantz Harrisburg PA 4617 23 1 2763 35:19.32 11:24/M
199 Laura Schmidt Red Lion PA 547 22 1 2794 35:34.97 11:28/M
200 Christina Fritz York PA 2494 23 1 2829 35:48.02 11:33/M
201 Luci Billet York PA 1461 21 1 2846 35:58.39 11:36/M
202 Courtney Shaffer York PA 1918 20 1 2886 36:11.30 11:40/M
203 Miranda Shandy York PA 2509 21 1 2889 36:12.78 11:41/M
204 Megan Fabie Seven Valleys PA 2365 23 1 2892 36:14.92 11:41/M
205 Maggie Seitz York PA 1406 22 1 2895 36:15.23 11:42/M
206 Katherine Gozdan Glenside PA 847 22 1 2897 36:15.75 11:42/M
207 Courtney McBride Red Lion PA 3865 20 1 2956 36:41.03 11:50/M
208 Tiffany Stambaugh Dover PA 765 24 1 2975 36:51.33 11:53/M
209 Jordan Snook Stewartstown PA 890 24 1 2978 36:53.28 11:54/M
210 Kelsi Sprenkle Manchester PA 3336 23 1 2980 36:55.81 11:55/M
211 Allie Patterson York PA 4527 20 1 3010 37:08.32 11:59/M
212 Madison Summers New Freedom PA 971 22 1 3060 37:28.56 12:05/M
213 Sarah Berger Dallastown PA 384 22 1 3072 37:33.63 12:07/M
214 Katelyn Caralle York PA 3650 21 1 3105 37:52.89 12:13/M
215 Morgan Pickard York PA 3120 23 1 3149 38:19.89 12:22/M
216 Hannah Bittner Delta PA 304 21 1 3152 38:21.75 12:22/M
217 Olivia Fauth Wrightsville PA 979 23 1 3154 38:22.69 12:23/M
218 Hilary Loehwing York PA 1239 24 1 3157 38:23.72 12:23/M
219 Whendy Torres York PA 5105 24 1 3172 38:28.68 12:25/M
220 Bailey Van Fleet Dallastown PA 4740 21 1 3180 38:30.38 12:25/M
221 Christina Dalaperas York PA 4161 20 1 3188 38:35.02 12:27/M
222 Rebecca Zhou Pittsburgh PA 2262 20 1 3194 38:35.98 12:27/M
223 Gabriell Enoff Spring Grove PA 4016 20 1 3210 38:48.82 12:31/M
224 Abbie Lookingbill York PA 377 22 1 3220 38:53.30 12:33/M
225 Zoe Wildasin Hanover PA 2329 22 1 3225 38:54.50 12:33/M
226 Rebecca Manges York PA 2372 23 1 3271 39:20.39 12:41/M
227 Kadi McCoy Dallastown PA 2106 23 1 3275 39:21.35 12:42/M
228 Madeleine Smith York PA 2721 20 1 3287 39:27.39 12:44/M
229 Emily Trantham Hanover PA 4206 22 1 3299 39:34.75 12:46/M
230 Breana Kresslein York PA 3508 20 1 3301 39:35.68 12:46/M
231 Cheyanne Litvak Yorkyork PA 4114 22 1 3313 39:40.14 12:48/M
232 Ellie Capriglione Red Lion PA 367 20 1 3342 39:49.01 12:51/M
233 Emma Conrad York PA 366 20 1 3343 39:49.13 12:51/M
234 Amber Eline York PA 2511 24 1 3376 40:05.61 12:56/M
235 Caroline Vining Royersford PA 4386 23 1 3386 40:10.47 12:57/M
236 Emily Kunkel York PA 3535 21 1 3409 40:22.96 13:01/M
237 Kristen Pond Dover PA 4877 22 1 3430 40:36.87 13:06/M
238 Courtney Palla York PA 2495 23 1 3466 41:06.57 13:15/M
239 Catherine Putt York PA 812 22 1 3490 41:29.41 13:23/M
240 Gabby Guzman York PA 202 21 1 3531 42:02.29 13:34/M
241 Jenna Duchek Red Lion PA 3871 21 1 3535 42:04.13 13:34/M
242 Kathleen Johnson York PA 3432 21 1 3538 42:04.65 13:34/M
243 Hunter Campbell York PA 2423 23 1 3549 42:12.15 13:37/M
244 Brandy Shope York PA 4457 23 1 3557 42:19.37 13:39/M
245 Mallory Peeling Manchester PA 861 24 1 3574 42:26.38 13:41/M
246 Dusty Calhoun Dallastown PA 800 22 1 3581 42:29.96 13:42/M
247 Jenna Lightner York PA 2351 22 1 3582 42:33.07 13:44/M
248 Jillian Byron York PA 4332 24 1 3598 42:46.43 13:48/M
249 Cassady Hollerbush Emigsville PA 129 20 1 3665 43:49.21 14:08/M
250 Allison Walker Burlington VT 205 24 1 3672 43:52.54 14:09/M
251 Taylor Frey Wrightsville PA 2729 22 1 3676 43:57.10 14:11/M
252 Lauren Eyler Red Lion PA 3293 21 1 3819 45:38.88 14:43/M
253 Jordyn Shields York PA 2110 23 1 3854 46:13.73 14:55/M
254 Elaina Lanius Dover PA 493 23 1 3860 46:22.03 14:57/M
255 Nikki Coons York PA 2943 23 1 3870 46:29.55 15:00/M
256 Erica Wilt York PA 2944 23 1 3876 46:37.99 15:02/M
257 Hannah Asbury Yorkork PA 3229 20 1 3879 46:47.09 15:05/M
258 Cassandra Landis Dallastown PA 2013 22 1 3914 47:20.53 15:16/M
259 Jayde Tyson Airville PA 3076 24 1 3915 47:21.06 15:16/M
260 Abby Figge Mount Wolf PA 2740 22 1 3950 47:48.47 15:25/M
261 Katie Pennewell Dallastown PA 2639 22 1 3964 47:54.85 15:27/M
262 Kaylee Rabenstine York PA 2877 24 1 3977 48:07.52 15:31/M
263 Jacqueline Rangel Lititz PA 4127 24 1 4016 49:02.33 15:49/M
264 Kera Ingram York PA 3543 22 1 4037 49:23.84 15:56/M
265 Marissa Innerst Red Lion PA 1946 23 1 4042 49:26.28 15:57/M
266 Mary Bukoski Alexandria VA 3457 21 1 4063 49:43.49 16:02/M
267 Jessica Bennett York PA 4766 23 1 4154 51:08.30 16:30/M
268 Emily Zelger Red Lion PA 139 22 1 4157 51:18.88 16:33/M
269 Sarah Goss York PA 3629 21 1 4219 52:08.76 16:49/M
270 Annie Polkinghorn 3783 20 1 4220 52:08.79 16:49/M
271 Erin Cizek Saint Albans MO 1228 21 1 4280 53:04.37 17:07/M
272 Emily Schoettler State College PA 1344 21 1 4285 53:05.43 17:07/M
273 Alexis China Stewartstown PA 729 21 1 4286 53:06.65 17:08/M
274 Christine Barrett Stewartstown PA 2029 23 1 4288 53:08.57 17:08/M
275 Nicola Hunter Lititz PA 4129 23 1 4301 53:13.45 17:10/M
276 Kiersten Baker York PA 3210 22 1 4303 53:14.41 17:10/M
277 Abbie Sarfo York PA 4369 22 1 4311 53:21.22 17:13/M
278 Amanda Petrucci Glen Rock PA 2015 24 1 4330 53:50.90 17:22/M
279 Tiffany Glatfelter York PA 3546 21 1 4340 54:01.53 17:25/M
280 Taylor Gross York PA 1248 24 1 4351 54:19.12 17:31/M
281 Erin Farrell College Park MD 1246 24 1 4353 54:20.72 17:32/M
282 Alex Wine Red Lion PA 2488 22 1 4386 54:49.51 17:41/M
283 Tasha Reidt Red Lion PA 4018 22 1 4394 54:57.31 17:44/M
284 Abby Hartman Mount Wolf PA 2111 23 1 4419 55:18.37 17:50/M
285 Kathleen Farrell York PA 3238 21 1 4422 55:20.81 17:51/M
286 Rebeca Mateo York PA 3545 20 1 4437 55:39.51 17:57/M
287 Sierra Campbell York PA 950 20 1 4458 56:05.30 18:05/M
288 Josie Ritchie Mount Wolf PA 2349 20 1 4495 56:55.31 18:22/M
289 Alexandra Gladfelter York PA 2657 22 1 4536 58:23.05 18:50/M
290 Rachel Albright York PA 2209 24 1 4607 1:00:42.20 19:35/M
291 Devin Walker New Cumberland PA 3259 24 1 4610 1:00:49.08 19:37/M
292 Hannah Lane New Cumberland PA 3257 23 1 4612 1:00:49.81 19:37/M
293 Helen Gunn York PA 1562 21 1 4614 1:00:55.22 19:39/M
294 Rachele Tombolini York PA 4493 20 1 4620 1:01:41.65 19:54/M
295 Julia Hernandez York PA 3918 20 1 4630 1:01:43.46 19:55/M
296 Olivia Bahn York PA 2311 23 1 4642 1:02:29.11 20:09/M
297 Gabrielle Delauter Dover PA 3722 22 1 4660 1:03:37.22 20:31/M
298 Rebekah Linde Kirkwood PA 4468 21 1 4677 1:06:51.90 21:34/M
299 Madeline Chronister Red Lion PA 2016 22 1 4685 1:09:35.97 22:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Mummert Mahwah NJ 1117 29 1 7 16:31.84 5:20/M
2 Charles Larsen York PA 4979 26 1 11 16:49.57 5:25/M
3 Eddy Palmer Philadelphia PA 3691 28 1 14 16:56.13 5:28/M
4 Cooper Linde Lancaster PA 4048 29 1 18 17:15.02 5:34/M
5 Dietrich Linde Blacksburg VA 3927 27 1 24 17:53.82 5:46/M
6 Ryan Addlesberger Dover PA 1870 25 1 29 18:08.58 5:51/M
7 Tommy Fraychineaud Stewartstown PA 3449 25 1 48 18:52.92 6:05/M
8 Justin Vincent York PA 3826 29 1 55 19:05.79 6:09/M
9 Williamson Vedder Philadelphia PA 582 25 1 60 19:15.20 6:13/M
10 Kyle Cote York PA 1286 25 1 69 19:29.20 6:17/M
11 Nathaniel Levin York PA 4907 28 1 72 19:32.13 6:18/M
12 Tim Moyer York PA 3580 27 3 80 19:47.27 6:23/M
13 Bucky Kinney Seven Valleys PA 2287 27 1 89 19:54.91 6:25/M
14 Andrew Artz State College PA 1120 28 1 101 20:10.84 6:30/M
15 Matthew Bowen York PA 4084 29 1 114 20:31.11 6:37/M
16 Joe Munchel Houston TX 360 26 1 122 20:39.98 6:40/M
17 Garrett Wampler York PA 3470 26 1 130 20:49.18 6:43/M
18 Steven Cottrill York PA 4456 27 1 131 20:50.98 6:43/M
19 Wyatt Eaton York PA 471 29 1 136 20:56.97 6:45/M
20 Brian Souser York PA 5167 28 1 157 21:18.59 6:52/M
21 Nathan Hunt York PA 2625 25 1 162 21:22.19 6:54/M
22 Christopher Kurz York PA 3538 27 1 167 21:26.82 6:55/M
23 Christopher Manning Arlington VA 116 26 1 168 21:27.60 6:55/M
24 Dave Griffith York PA 1442 25 1 188 21:43.47 7:00/M
25 Justin Erdman York PA 593 26 1 193 21:48.60 7:02/M
26 Garrett Hoover Dover PA 743 26 1 196 21:49.87 7:02/M
27 Grant Izzo Manchester PA 2880 28 1 200 21:51.02 7:03/M
28 Michael Candore New Freedom PA 1487 28 1 202 21:55.01 7:04/M
29 David Rivers Minneapolis MN 1168 27 1 218 22:02.95 7:06/M
30 Colin Herbine Lancaster PA 1044 25 1 233 22:11.34 7:09/M
31 Derek Landis York PA 3736 25 1 236 22:14.88 7:10/M
32 Wayne Diehl Jr Hanover PA 4317 26 1 257 22:27.66 7:15/M
33 Brent Linde New Holland PA 2994 28 1 259 22:28.48 7:15/M
34 Kyle Saxman York PA 1466 28 1 262 22:31.11 7:16/M
35 Samuel Schendel Glen Rock PA 3640 27 1 272 22:34.53 7:17/M
36 James Deamer Lancaster PA 3010 28 1 289 22:41.15 7:19/M
37 Ryan Fryer York PA 305 29 1 303 22:50.15 7:22/M
38 Matt Kurcina Mountville PA 2321 27 1 306 22:51.23 7:22/M
39 Matthew Conlon Dover PA 1244 25 1 324 23:02.65 7:26/M
40 George Stolakis Tampa FL 2000 28 1 339 23:09.79 7:28/M
41 Christopher Gurreri York PA 174 27 1 340 23:09.86 7:28/M
42 Dan Williams Quarryville PA 4319 25 1 342 23:10.63 7:28/M
43 William Sarkisian Hebron KY 851 29 1 348 23:14.77 7:30/M
44 Wes Garton Kennett Square PA 5059 27 1 352 23:17.15 7:31/M
45 Stephen Hall York PA 2474 27 1 366 23:24.41 7:33/M
46 Alan Kocher Red Lion PA 3049 27 1 389 23:32.89 7:35/M
47 Robert Leiphart York PA 1845 25 1 390 23:33.46 7:36/M
48 Cody Herbst Dover PA 952 28 1 406 23:40.18 7:38/M
49 Alex Brethauer Indianapolis IN 1386 28 1 412 23:43.46 7:39/M
50 Chris Frey York PA 3664 29 1 419 23:48.00 7:41/M
51 Michael Adcock York PA 3801 29 1 458 24:04.84 7:46/M
52 Joshua Bovender Harrisburg PA 301 29 1 461 24:06.54 7:46/M
53 Tim Davis York PA 2627 25 1 468 24:10.78 7:48/M
54 Douglass Gladfelter Mount Wolf PA 4393 28 1 477 24:14.07 7:49/M
55 Constantine Giannaris Conshohocken PA 207 26 1 496 24:22.08 7:52/M
56 Nick Sterner Minneapolis MN 5114 26 1 503 24:24.32 7:52/M
57 Adam Day Howard PA 1177 28 1 509 24:25.28 7:53/M
58 Trevor Bet York PA 2748 27 1 526 24:32.71 7:55/M
59 Adsm Richardson York PA 2404 29 1 584 24:51.07 8:01/M
60 Matthew Martin Yorkyork PA 4115 27 1 591 24:55.35 8:02/M
61 Timothy Kocher Red Lion PA 3050 25 1 594 24:56.56 8:03/M
62 Ryan Difiore York PA 1541 26 1 600 24:58.73 8:03/M
63 David Lincoln Lancaster PA 199 29 1 625 25:07.37 8:06/M
64 Joe Fabie Charleston SC 3286 28 1 634 25:10.26 8:07/M
65 Kyle Hamlett Stewartstown PA 4741 25 1 653 25:17.24 8:09/M
66 Ben Liss Philadelphia PA 590 29 1 734 25:42.45 8:17/M
67 Chris Sheffer York PA 2071 29 1 736 25:42.76 8:17/M
68 Ryan Dohm York PA 3201 26 1 788 25:54.90 8:21/M
69 Shawn Ketterer Cockeysville MD 2909 28 1 808 25:58.96 8:23/M
70 Evan Pollack New York NY 4894 28 1 845 26:12.91 8:27/M
71 Brian Sterner Yorkyork PA 4649 25 1 846 26:13.23 8:27/M
72 Tyler Reisinger York PA 2031 26 1 877 26:20.27 8:30/M
73 Dan Kemper II York PA 2131 26 1 887 26:22.40 8:30/M
74 Jared Blecher State College PA 1312 28 1 906 26:28.14 8:32/M
75 Johnny Claffey Winter Park FL 2238 26 1 937 26:38.59 8:35/M
76 Tristan Maschke York PA 5156 29 1 938 26:38.62 8:35/M
77 Grant Glatfelter Buffalo PA 4321 28 1 978 26:52.57 8:40/M
78 Michael Lyter York PA 4499 25 1 983 26:53.79 8:40/M
79 Nikos Galanopoulos York PA 3847 25 1 1005 26:58.52 8:42/M
80 Duncan Leftridge 4249 25 1 1027 27:05.26 8:44/M
81 Gavin Kline Marietta PA 3693 26 1 1051 27:12.55 8:46/M
82 Justin Campbell York PA 3530 26 3 1058 27:14.32 8:47/M
83 Will McNeal Montgomery Village MD 1969 25 1 1069 27:18.76 8:48/M
84 Andrew Lang Baltimore MD 1277 28 1 1071 27:19.29 8:49/M
85 Shreyas Amin York PA 4652 27 1 1105 27:30.62 8:52/M
86 Christopher Mann York PA 1527 26 1 1125 27:34.83 8:54/M
87 Ryan Steinkamp West Greenwich VA 5149 26 1 1186 27:50.26 8:59/M
88 Steve Anderson York PA 2270 29 1 1188 27:50.46 8:59/M
89 William Kulp Arlington VA 2525 26 1 1189 27:50.51 8:59/M
90 Jason Huska Havre De Grace MD 4182 28 1 1198 27:51.47 8:59/M
91 Alexander Mengel York PA 1516 27 1 1284 28:13.99 9:06/M
92 Ryan Fitzpatrick Salisbury MD 5065 28 1 1297 28:18.58 9:08/M
93 Reed Gunderson York PA 2825 29 1 1334 28:29.35 9:11/M
94 Tyler Moore York PA 960 27 1 1352 28:34.57 9:13/M
95 Mark Ryan Mechanicsburg PA 1989 28 1 1353 28:34.81 9:13/M
96 Nick Irizarry York PA 1249 28 1 1371 28:40.03 9:15/M
97 Luke White Mechanicsburg PA 394 27 1 1404 28:49.36 9:18/M
98 Donald Stahlnecker York PA 3825 25 1 1418 28:52.05 9:19/M
99 Alex Kohler York PA 1140 27 1 1437 28:56.49 9:20/M
100 Cavan O'Reilly Hanover PA 3224 25 1 1445 28:58.08 9:21/M
101 Phil Sieradzan York PA 4282 29 1 1447 28:58.41 9:21/M
102 Anthony MacHcinski York PA 4720 27 1 1454 29:00.02 9:21/M
103 Mark Walters York PA 1282 29 1 1456 29:00.04 9:21/M
104 Brad Simon Philadelphia PA 1208 26 1 1513 29:14.20 9:26/M
105 Craig Markey York PA 3743 29 1 1541 29:19.76 9:27/M
106 Rick Bauer Parkton MD 974 27 1 1557 29:23.23 9:29/M
107 Dustyn Ritchey York PA 2698 25 1 1560 29:23.57 9:29/M
108 Kevin Sullivan York PA 4542 26 1 1602 29:33.71 9:32/M
109 Ian Kruper York PA 222 25 1 1645 29:46.98 9:36/M
110 Caleb Enerson Dallastown PA 1974 29 1 1663 29:52.56 9:38/M
111 Dustin Kern York PA 1328 28 1 1664 29:53.06 9:38/M
112 Greg Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 486 29 1 1688 29:59.56 9:40/M
113 Eric Drewenskus York PA 2091 26 1 1742 30:16.55 9:46/M
114 Jonathan Bogue East Berlin PA 388 25 1 1764 30:22.47 9:48/M
115 Blake Ilgenfritz Arlington VA 3551 28 1 1797 30:29.98 9:50/M
116 Jonathan Greg Springfield VA 4672 28 1 1854 30:42.40 9:54/M
117 Jeremy Weaver York PA 2663 27 1 1884 30:48.79 9:56/M
118 Mike Reilly Manchester PA 4832 29 1 1914 30:56.79 9:59/M
119 David Schmatz Hoboken NJ 2854 29 1 1924 30:59.17 10:00/M
120 Wesley Anderson Red Lion PA 1832 27 1 1971 31:11.98 10:04/M
121 Derrick Eaton York PA 2709 29 1 2015 31:21.96 10:07/M
122 Mark Newman Lititz PA 1173 27 1 2023 31:24.21 10:08/M
123 Josh Dalby Jarrettsville MD 2537 28 1 2047 31:32.90 10:10/M
124 Tyler Benton York PA 576 25 1 2082 31:41.03 10:13/M
125 Jesse Landis York PA 1464 29 1 2088 31:42.59 10:14/M
126 Isaac Burke York PA 4357 25 1 2110 31:48.07 10:15/M
127 Austin Cohrs York PA 3617 26 1 2158 32:04.39 10:21/M
128 Nicholas Cellini York PA 3921 25 1 2163 32:04.83 10:21/M
129 Tyler Drudick Beaufort NC 141 25 1 2178 32:07.97 10:22/M
130 Ryan Stolakis York PA 2077 26 1 2190 32:11.78 10:23/M
131 Daniel Green Red Lion PA 548 26 1 2201 32:14.09 10:24/M
132 Luke Schmidt Red Lion PA 549 25 1 2207 32:15.26 10:24/M
133 Cori Ebersole Seven Valleys PA 145 25 1 2235 32:23.59 10:27/M
134 Chris Davis York PA 4054 25 1 2238 32:24.63 10:27/M
135 Kevin Forry York PA 4361 26 1 2253 32:28.93 10:28/M
136 Dylan Davis York PA 961 25 1 2254 32:30.17 10:29/M
137 Cameron McKenzie Red Lion PA 3569 25 1 2255 32:30.83 10:29/M
138 Chad Styer York PA 2894 25 1 2271 32:33.60 10:30/M
139 Nickolas Stambaugh Rockville MD 3212 25 1 2369 33:05.10 10:40/M
140 Zach Werner Spring Grove PA 589 27 1 2392 33:11.66 10:42/M
141 Greg Buczkiewicz York PA 1446 29 1 2394 33:12.59 10:43/M
142 Colby Wiesman Wrightsville PA 2138 26 1 2399 33:14.05 10:43/M
143 Christopher Wiesman Dallas TX 2063 29 1 2446 33:30.55 10:48/M
144 Adam Wilt Seven Valleys PA 2787 27 1 2454 33:32.69 10:49/M
145 Robert Montag York PA 1229 28 1 2459 33:33.96 10:49/M
146 Jonathan Montag York PA 163 26 1 2465 33:35.09 10:50/M
147 Trevor Conley York PA 2415 27 1 2476 33:39.39 10:51/M
148 Justin Moe Lancaster PA 4548 29 1 2478 33:39.98 10:51/M
149 Randy Martin Spring Grove PA 2103 29 1 2479 33:40.40 10:52/M
150 Nick Ryan Hoboken NJ 3151 27 1 2486 33:42.08 10:52/M
151 David Witman Rockville MD 1930 26 1 2488 33:42.86 10:52/M
152 Andrew Fisher Lancaster PA 4232 26 1 2509 33:49.56 10:55/M
153 Daniel Gorman York PA 2582 28 1 2552 34:04.64 10:59/M
154 Dustan Miller York PA 1034 26 1 2589 34:13.72 11:02/M
155 Justin Weiss York PA 704 27 1 2672 34:43.89 11:12/M
156 Patrick Stump Stewartstown PA 5020 27 1 2722 35:02.41 11:18/M
157 Alvin Thomas Jessup MD 2081 26 1 2727 35:04.37 11:19/M
158 Brian Strathmeyer II York PA 4696 25 1 2743 35:09.74 11:20/M
159 Ryan Topping York PA 1046 25 1 2760 35:15.92 11:22/M
160 Tanner Jones Harrisburg PA 4618 25 1 2764 35:19.69 11:24/M
161 Bradley Schaffer York PA 4077 25 1 2811 35:42.43 11:31/M
162 Christopher Johnson York PA 411 26 1 2924 36:26.47 11:45/M
163 Drew Lighty Red Lion PA 1029 26 1 2928 36:29.14 11:46/M
164 Garrett Shaw Stewartstown PA 3448 27 1 2959 36:42.69 11:50/M
165 Eric Schroeder Dover PA 3395 29 1 2962 36:45.46 11:51/M
166 Zachary Grove Broken Arrow OK 2363 27 1 2974 36:50.74 11:53/M
167 Ty Reiber Dover PA 418 28 1 2991 37:00.34 11:56/M
168 Justin Gilbert Wrightsville PA 2084 28 1 2995 37:02.12 11:57/M
169 Justin Sowers York PA 3990 25 1 3043 37:23.18 12:04/M
170 Bryce Reed Dallastown PA 2114 28 1 3070 37:31.82 12:06/M
171 Zachary Spotts York PA 1063 25 1 3223 38:53.96 12:33/M
172 Christopher Elliot York PA 3542 29 1 3328 39:45.05 12:49/M
173 Steven Heist Wrightsville PA 111 29 1 3365 40:01.07 12:55/M
174 Zachary Dunkle Dover PA 4601 27 1 3481 41:23.34 13:21/M
175 Charolette Overmiller York PA 2318 26 1 3489 41:29.24 13:23/M
176 William Landis Glen Rock PA 1188 26 1 3510 41:39.99 13:26/M
177 Le'Roy Calhoun Dallastown PA 801 28 1 3575 42:26.71 13:41/M
178 Sean Brodbeck Philadelphia PA 1441 28 1 3590 42:38.54 13:45/M
179 Andrew Neuman Dover PA 566 29 1 3625 43:07.93 13:55/M
180 Andrew Wilson York PA 1345 29 1 3706 44:15.01 14:16/M
181 Dan Stepanukha Arlington VA 118 27 1 3717 44:27.60 14:20/M
182 Marshall Jordan York PA 4626 28 1 3896 47:00.83 15:10/M
183 Jacob Figge Mount Wolf PA 2739 25 1 3949 47:48.43 15:25/M
184 William Blake York PA 1262 28 1 4015 49:02.26 15:49/M
185 Justin Tyson Felton PA 2119 29 1 4029 49:13.74 15:53/M
186 Ryan Bulgarelli York PA 3112 25 1 4059 49:42.17 16:02/M
187 James Wheedleton York PA 901 28 1 4064 49:43.67 16:02/M
188 Shawn Fauth Shrewsbury PA 2841 29 1 4099 50:02.52 16:08/M
189 Adam Artz York PA 2794 26 1 4231 52:23.94 16:54/M
190 Ian Grow Stewartstown PA 3303 27 1 4271 53:01.64 17:06/M
191 James Barrett Stewartstown PA 2028 26 1 4275 53:02.55 17:06/M
192 Ken Gardner York PA 4535 28 1 4295 53:10.95 17:09/M
193 Joshua Miller Spring Grove PA 2128 27 1 4344 54:05.61 17:27/M
194 James Davis York PA 1052 25 1 4373 54:32.46 17:35/M
195 Ben Wine Red Lion PA 4017 27 1 4397 55:00.64 17:45/M
196 Joshua Wilson Manchester PA 3634 28 1 4425 55:22.58 17:52/M
197 Zachary Cauchon Mechanicsburg PA 4629 25 1 4456 56:03.16 18:05/M
198 Kevin Funkhouser Salt Lake City UT 2134 27 1 4476 56:14.03 18:08/M
199 Michael Loughran York PA 1884 26 1 4549 58:30.02 18:52/M
200 Drew Zimmerman York PA 81 28 1 4587 59:32.02 19:12/M
201 Alex Bahn York PA 2312 26 1 4644 1:02:30.14 20:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Dubs Dover PA 1281 25 1 112 20:29.65 6:36/M
2 Maura Niehenke York PA 192 28 1 169 21:27.89 6:55/M
3 Amanda Lohss Philadelphia PA 3188 26 1 173 21:31.95 6:56/M
4 Rebecca Doner Mount Wolf PA 3425 27 1 179 21:37.02 6:58/M
5 Megan Larsen York PA 4980 29 1 212 21:58.99 7:05/M
6 Kiersten Noll York PA 799 25 1 227 22:09.43 7:09/M
7 Lauren Buczkiewicz York PA 1445 28 1 275 22:35.34 7:17/M
8 Kelly Rose Dover PA 752 28 1 293 22:42.17 7:19/M
9 Kate Johnescu Yorkyork PA 739 26 1 312 22:56.36 7:24/M
10 Angela Reiber Dover PA 1245 25 1 325 23:03.16 7:26/M
11 Caitlin Riddle Red Lion PA 2475 27 1 346 23:13.55 7:29/M
12 Hannah McCoy Dover PA 4001 27 1 354 23:17.67 7:31/M
13 Kelly Patterson Hummelstown PA 4554 26 1 356 23:19.36 7:31/M
14 Abigail Nunn Hummelstown PA 4219 26 1 357 23:19.63 7:31/M
15 Jenn Pigott York PA 443 27 1 394 23:34.75 7:36/M
16 Erin Amon Baltimore MD 2593 27 1 397 23:36.13 7:37/M
17 Mary McGann Charleston SC 515 25 1 473 24:12.71 7:48/M
18 Genevieve McGann Washington DC 514 25 1 482 24:15.82 7:49/M
19 Kaitlyn Fischetti York PA 2981 28 1 491 24:19.74 7:51/M
20 Renee Lau Wrightsville PA 2758 25 1 497 24:22.14 7:52/M
21 Brittany Anderson Hermitage TN 2240 25 1 534 24:34.63 7:55/M
22 Kelly Trattner New York NY 3547 28 1 576 24:49.01 8:00/M
23 Emily Kurtek West Chester PA 742 26 1 579 24:50.06 8:01/M
24 Anna Katt Washington DC 1038 27 1 608 25:01.11 8:04/M
25 Megan Clarkson Loganville PA 554 27 1 622 25:06.20 8:06/M
26 Tara Kerr York PA 4923 26 1 639 25:14.37 8:08/M
27 Kelly Attayek York PA 1836 28 1 649 25:16.53 8:09/M
28 Kathryn Rapp Hanover PA 1375 27 1 650 25:16.97 8:09/M
29 Hillary Trovinger Lancaster PA 3472 28 1 684 25:29.52 8:13/M
30 Katelyn Hall York PA 2473 27 1 692 25:33.42 8:15/M
31 Sarah Palka Wilmington DE 4071 29 1 703 25:36.20 8:15/M
32 Emily Gurreri Emmitsburg MD 173 25 1 714 25:39.12 8:16/M
33 Renee Green York PA 1256 29 1 720 25:39.96 8:16/M
34 Colleen Walker York PA 1481 28 1 722 25:40.20 8:17/M
35 Alyssa Hernandez Westfield NJ 1089 29 1 723 25:40.48 8:17/M
36 Kelsey Toth Mechanicsburg PA 1101 26 1 724 25:40.50 8:17/M
37 Kayla Kleynen Pittsburgh PA 2756 28 1 727 25:41.29 8:17/M
38 Mindy Resh York PA 804 28 1 733 25:42.43 8:17/M
39 Natalee Colon York PA 4783 29 1 745 25:44.60 8:18/M
40 Jess Feldmann York PA 4462 25 1 779 25:53.28 8:21/M
41 Erin Long Lancaster PA 1998 28 1 785 25:54.73 8:21/M
42 Katie Ketterer Cockeysville MD 2908 27 1 826 26:05.32 8:25/M
43 Carly Kleynen Pittsburgh PA 2757 25 1 837 26:10.30 8:26/M
44 Sarah Kurish York PA 4575 27 1 869 26:18.79 8:29/M
45 Schuyler Merritt Charlotte NC 51 28 1 894 26:25.13 8:31/M
46 Lauren Deacon Conshohocken PA 206 26 1 898 26:26.76 8:32/M
47 Carly McWilliams York PA 1302 29 1 922 26:32.64 8:34/M
48 Elicia Claffey Winter Park FL 2239 26 1 931 26:35.95 8:35/M
49 Lauren Hills York PA 4583 27 1 935 26:38.41 8:35/M
50 Brittany Harlacker Red Lion PA 4742 25 1 958 26:46.68 8:38/M
51 Naomi Bryner Buffalo NY 4320 26 1 975 26:52.00 8:40/M
52 Erika Lyter York PA 4498 25 1 986 26:54.73 8:41/M
53 Jessica Roberts Stewartstown PA 5060 26 1 994 26:56.20 8:41/M
54 Abbey Clarkson Red Lion PA 553 25 1 1000 26:57.48 8:42/M
55 Alison Wisner York PA 2289 29 1 1045 27:10.19 8:46/M
56 Nikole Tome York PA 2032 27 1 1046 27:11.07 8:46/M
57 Sarah Shin Baltimore MD 1276 26 1 1072 27:19.40 8:49/M
58 Josannah Keller New York NY 4574 29 1 1085 27:22.72 8:50/M
59 Natalie Sibol York PA 3529 26 1 1100 27:28.08 8:52/M
60 Cortney Williams Dover PA 3885 26 1 1106 27:31.06 8:53/M
61 Keli Barnes Linthicum MD 4772 29 1 1118 27:33.42 8:53/M
62 Molly Senft York PA 4497 25 1 1124 27:34.76 8:54/M
63 Erika Collins Manchester PA 4029 26 1 1171 27:47.32 8:58/M
64 Justine Hailfinger Manchester PA 3347 27 1 1176 27:48.46 8:58/M
65 Natalie Sterner Jamaica Plain MA 397 27 1 1191 27:50.68 8:59/M
66 Megan Anderson York PA 2269 28 1 1194 27:50.92 8:59/M
67 Kelsey Grove Broken Arrow OK 2364 26 1 1205 27:52.90 8:59/M
68 Kenna McClane Manchester PA 3346 29 1 1214 27:55.65 9:00/M
69 Anna Schleicher Strasburg PA 284 29 1 1235 28:01.78 9:02/M
70 Priscilla Gatchell Manchester PA 1524 25 1 1236 28:02.00 9:03/M
71 Katy Mills York PA 2216 25 1 1245 28:03.56 9:03/M
72 Jessica Henry Durham NH 482 26 1 1285 28:14.07 9:06/M
73 Christine Wallick York PA 277 27 1 1303 28:20.44 9:08/M
74 Amber Lindt York PA 5064 25 1 1344 28:30.97 9:12/M
75 Kayla Schmuck York PA 328 27 1 1347 28:31.07 9:12/M
76 Amanda McClane Mount Wolf PA 2380 27 1 1370 28:39.99 9:15/M
77 Lauren Shaffer York PA 2747 25 1 1374 28:41.60 9:15/M
78 Danielle Nuss Washington DC 4344 29 1 1377 28:42.44 9:15/M
79 Ashton Bankos York PA 4240 26 1 1381 28:43.97 9:16/M
80 Jordan Henry Red Lion PA 3824 26 1 1387 28:45.83 9:16/M
81 Jessica Liss New Freedom PA 1486 28 1 1389 28:46.18 9:17/M
82 Naomi Orlando Philadelphia PA 4998 29 1 1405 28:49.57 9:18/M
83 Katie Bentley York PA 1844 26 1 1410 28:50.80 9:18/M
84 Margaret Bentley Fairfax VA 1843 28 1 1414 28:51.19 9:18/M
85 Emily Wright New Freedom PA 3069 29 1 1428 28:54.94 9:19/M
86 Erin Kerchner Lancaster PA 2826 25 1 1439 28:57.44 9:20/M
87 Molly Trimmer Philadelphia PA 4143 29 1 1443 28:57.76 9:20/M
88 Jennifer Melhorn York 17 4281 27 1 1452 28:59.93 9:21/M
89 Jenna Mills Parkville MD 490 29 1 1460 29:00.27 9:21/M
90 Elizabeth Alter Quarryville PA 927 27 1 1484 29:06.47 9:23/M
91 Jeryl Simon Camp Hill PA 1207 27 1 1524 29:16.84 9:26/M
92 Nolina Sutherland Red Lion PA 438 28 1 1526 29:16.99 9:26/M
93 Freesia Nardo York PA 435 27 1 1531 29:18.25 9:27/M
94 Dani McIntyre York PA 1823 29 1 1534 29:18.59 9:27/M
95 Jen Markey York PA 3744 27 1 1540 29:19.76 9:27/M
96 Kasey Sanders York PA 3531 26 1 1590 29:30.50 9:31/M
97 Madison Brunk Pennsburg PA 1181 26 1 1648 29:47.85 9:36/M
98 Stephanie Heilman Lansdale PA 1182 28 1 1649 29:47.99 9:36/M
99 Chelsea Wertz Hanover PA 2774 26 1 1657 29:50.78 9:37/M
100 Sarah Bell Linde Lancaster PA 4049 28 1 1662 29:52.42 9:38/M
101 Katelyn Weyant Rolling Prairie IN 757 26 1 1665 29:53.37 9:38/M
102 Casey Englert York PA 2701 26 1 1667 29:53.49 9:38/M
103 Stephanie Eline York PA 2510 25 1 1755 30:20.80 9:47/M
104 Jillian Altland York PA 4121 25 1 1757 30:21.45 9:47/M
105 Julia Bogue East Berlin PA 386 28 1 1765 30:22.52 9:48/M
106 Julie Schmatz Hoboken NJ 2855 27 1 1772 30:24.59 9:48/M
107 Catherine Sechrist York PA 2684 29 1 1779 30:26.79 9:49/M
108 Visal Duong 3550 28 1 1787 30:28.72 9:50/M
109 Karly Disalvo Elizabethtown PA 1115 27 1 1791 30:29.18 9:50/M
110 Katie Rusk Bunker Hill WV 977 29 1 1800 30:31.43 9:51/M
111 Janel Kinard York PA 1992 26 1 1811 30:35.36 9:52/M
112 Melissa Bailey York PA 4671 25 1 1845 30:41.08 9:54/M
113 Michelle Wales York PA 3438 25 1 1846 30:41.14 9:54/M
114 Jenny Gilbert Wrightsville PA 2082 25 1 1861 30:43.54 9:55/M
115 Melissa Bock York PA 4546 28 1 1879 30:47.77 9:56/M
116 Kristen Maddock Gettysburg PA 659 26 1 1905 30:53.55 9:58/M
117 Lauren Haggarty Seven Valleys PA 4158 27 1 1911 30:56.29 9:59/M
118 Josie Meckley Dallastown PA 4833 26 1 1925 30:59.47 10:00/M
119 Sara Myers Spring Grove PA 2367 29 1 1944 31:04.98 10:01/M
120 Anna Waterfield Conestoga PA 711 26 1 1961 31:08.59 10:03/M
121 Lisbet Svensson Red Lion PA 1833 26 1 1986 31:14.65 10:05/M
122 Beth Petrovich Stewartstown PA 1209 27 1 1998 31:17.22 10:05/M
123 Briana Frost Brodheadsville PA 1320 29 1 2018 31:22.85 10:07/M
124 Erica Newman Lititz PA 1172 27 1 2028 31:25.97 10:08/M
125 Clare Dalby Jarrettsville MD 2536 27 1 2046 31:32.85 10:10/M
126 Audra Landis York PA 1463 29 1 2090 31:42.89 10:14/M
127 Jessica Heindel York PA 1520 29 1 2105 31:46.98 10:15/M
128 Kaitlin Yoder Sarasota FL 214 27 1 2122 31:51.57 10:16/M
129 Tabatha Schaffer Hanover PA 3832 27 1 2147 32:02.29 10:20/M
130 Tara Aughenbaugh York PA 3615 26 3 2167 32:05.00 10:21/M
131 Holly Inners York PA 140 26 1 2176 32:07.71 10:22/M
132 Brianne Young York PA 1501 25 1 2177 32:07.92 10:22/M
133 Olivia O'Connor Hoboken NJ 3152 26 1 2195 32:12.41 10:23/M
134 Sokkim Lay York PA 4362 26 1 2261 32:31.76 10:29/M
135 Lydia Stayer York PA 1149 28 1 2264 32:32.17 10:30/M
136 Maria Noyes State College PA 2221 25 1 2266 32:33.20 10:30/M
137 Jenna Styer York PA 2893 27 1 2273 32:34.22 10:30/M
138 Angelina Burkhardt Mt Wolf PA 3528 26 1 2277 32:35.58 10:31/M
139 Jessica Hildebrand York PA 1020 29 1 2312 32:47.72 10:35/M
140 Heather Witkowski York PA 395 25 1 2313 32:48.21 10:35/M
141 Rachel Bentzel Jacobus PA 1330 26 1 2322 32:50.20 10:35/M
142 Heather Werner Spring Grove PA 588 28 1 2386 33:10.34 10:42/M
143 Melissa Fannon Red Lion PA 1298 29 1 2387 33:10.86 10:42/M
144 Brittany McConnaughy Delta PA 3469 28 1 2407 33:15.05 10:44/M
145 Brittany Spagnola Mount Wolf PA 1846 26 1 2408 33:15.16 10:44/M
146 Kate Fraychineaud Stewartstown PA 3447 27 1 2413 33:16.41 10:44/M
147 Ashlee Byrd Glen Rock PA 5077 25 1 2419 33:18.50 10:45/M
148 Samantha Davis York PA 959 27 1 2430 33:21.34 10:45/M
149 Shannon Conway York PA 4965 27 1 2441 33:25.98 10:47/M
150 Melanie Batdorf Dallas TX 2062 29 1 2451 33:31.95 10:49/M
151 Andrea Dunkle Dover PA 4600 26 1 2457 33:33.65 10:49/M
152 Adria Wilt Seven Valleys PA 2064 25 1 2464 33:34.91 10:50/M
153 Devon Gorman Dover PA 1364 26 1 2470 33:36.38 10:50/M
154 Rebecca Howell Fredericksburg VA 3785 25 1 2471 33:37.61 10:51/M
155 Jamie Witman Rockville MD 1931 26 1 2487 33:42.57 10:52/M
156 Erica Moe Lancaster PA 4547 28 1 2495 33:44.96 10:53/M
157 Natalie Davis York PA 2414 26 1 2500 33:46.35 10:54/M
158 Kristy Bosley York PA 3993 25 1 2510 33:49.63 10:55/M
159 Alyssa Fisher Chesapeake VA 4231 28 1 2511 33:49.71 10:55/M
160 Akua Sarfo York PA 4368 27 1 2513 33:50.09 10:55/M
161 Joy Martin Spring Grove PA 2102 27 1 2515 33:50.47 10:55/M
162 Ericka Eckenrode York PA 3951 25 1 2527 33:54.93 10:56/M
163 Alexandra Meyer York PA 456 25 1 2534 33:57.95 10:57/M
164 Sarah Gilbert Wrightsville PA 2083 26 1 2562 34:08.55 11:01/M
165 Heather Herbst Dover PA 951 27 1 2576 34:11.50 11:02/M
166 Christina Bair York PA 1288 26 1 2583 34:12.57 11:02/M
167 Alexandra Herr Mechanicsburg PA 1988 28 1 2593 34:15.63 11:03/M
168 Jolee Bovender Harrisburg PA 300 28 1 2608 34:22.39 11:05/M
169 Carrie Zirkle Dover PA 656 26 1 2636 34:33.60 11:09/M
170 Heather Sterner York PA 4078 26 1 2663 34:38.73 11:10/M
171 Hillary Sylo York PA 1450 28 1 2670 34:42.14 11:12/M
172 Lauren Homko York PA 2248 29 1 2675 34:44.14 11:12/M
173 Arielle Placke Hanover PA 1967 25 1 2677 34:44.90 11:12/M
174 Mandy Bentzel Dover PA 3436 28 1 2683 34:47.52 11:13/M
175 Danielle Shapiro York PA 2891 29 1 2684 34:47.61 11:13/M
176 Paige Sacripont York PA 2136 25 1 2698 34:51.57 11:15/M
177 Sarah Bosserman Red Lion PA 1085 27 1 2726 35:04.27 11:19/M
178 Amanda Thomas Jessup MD 2080 26 1 2735 35:06.40 11:19/M
179 Samantha Herman Spring Grove PA 4375 25 1 2758 35:15.05 11:22/M
180 Anna Bergdoll Wellsville PA 564 29 1 2816 35:43.89 11:31/M
181 Kimberlee Gorman York PA 2581 27 1 2818 35:45.52 11:32/M
182 Abigail Snyder Wrightsville PA 184 27 1 2887 36:12.13 11:41/M
183 Jessica Fritz York PA 2493 25 1 2910 36:21.14 11:44/M
184 Amanda Snyder Wrightsville PA 231 29 1 2923 36:26.43 11:45/M
185 Katelyn Lanphier Lancaster PA 321 27 1 2946 36:38.39 11:49/M
186 Brianna Strausbaugh Red Lion PA 329 25 1 2951 36:39.67 11:49/M
187 Alexis Weitkamp Dover PA 3394 28 1 2964 36:46.14 11:52/M
188 Mary Novak Mount Wolf PA 1352 28 1 2981 36:56.73 11:55/M
189 Sara Sweeney York PA 2662 27 1 3076 37:37.81 12:08/M
190 Erin Snyder Lancaster PA 2938 27 1 3077 37:38.43 12:08/M
191 Ashley Matthews Brooklyn NY 568 28 1 3085 37:44.34 12:10/M
192 Aubrey Walters York PA 580 28 1 3086 37:44.87 12:10/M
193 Natalie Kunce Crum Lynne PA 3445 25 1 3141 38:13.77 12:20/M
194 Emily Cauchon Philadelphia PA 4213 25 1 3153 38:21.97 12:22/M
195 Jin Erdman York PA 594 28 1 3155 38:23.53 12:23/M
196 Becca Grosh York PA 622 25 1 3163 38:26.19 12:24/M
197 Allie Elliott York PA 3492 25 1 3198 38:40.33 12:28/M
198 Jessica Hoffman York PA 2427 29 1 3206 38:45.53 12:30/M
199 Mindy Huska Havre De Grace MD 4183 29 1 3272 39:20.84 12:41/M
200 Brittney Clinton Dallastown PA 2096 25 1 3276 39:21.97 12:42/M
201 Jackie Naegele York PA 3739 25 1 3286 39:26.69 12:43/M
202 Tessa Chandler York PA 1540 29 1 3293 39:29.98 12:44/M
203 Laura O'Grady Red Lion PA 320 29 1 3371 40:02.92 12:55/M
204 Brittany Blymire York PA 2641 28 1 3391 40:12.13 12:58/M
205 Cami Wampler York PA 3471 25 1 3396 40:14.73 12:59/M
206 Sarah Bozich Manchester PA 5129 27 1 3487 41:27.66 13:22/M
207 Ryan Beauchamp York PA 1490 29 1 3518 41:51.46 13:30/M
208 Porscha Savage York PA 5096 27 1 3554 42:16.61 13:38/M
209 Heather Stollar Dover PA 3116 29 1 3560 42:20.46 13:39/M
210 Erika Baker Manchester PA 741 25 1 3578 42:27.91 13:42/M
211 Chelsea White Dover PA 567 26 1 3629 43:09.02 13:55/M
212 Katie Fitzpatrick York PA 3129 29 1 3630 43:09.40 13:55/M
213 Brittany Kober York PA 3512 27 1 3644 43:25.00 14:00/M
214 Hannah Smith York PA 3534 26 1 3646 43:26.70 14:01/M
215 Brandi Santaniello York PA 4107 25 1 3673 43:53.19 14:09/M
216 Kelsey Wilson York PA 59 29 1 3701 44:13.88 14:16/M
217 Amy Arruda York PA 2812 28 1 3704 44:14.79 14:16/M
218 Jess Arruda Dover PA 2814 26 1 3711 44:20.45 14:18/M
219 Shannon Willis Philadelphia PA 1440 29 1 3712 44:20.90 14:18/M
220 Jess Coons York PA 2942 28 1 3734 44:42.09 14:25/M
221 Katie Groff York PA 4616 28 1 3738 44:47.39 14:27/M
222 Grace Holbink Red Lion PA 617 26 1 3771 45:06.44 14:33/M
223 Amanda Inkrote Dallastown PA 4273 28 1 3794 45:24.98 14:39/M
224 Amanda Bell York PA 3428 29 1 3804 45:29.78 14:40/M
225 Samantha Barnes York PA 4840 29 1 3822 45:44.84 14:45/M
226 Katie Choiniere Red Lion PA 309 25 1 3848 46:08.53 14:53/M
227 Samantha Petersen York PA 4177 28 1 3852 46:09.19 14:53/M
228 Lindsey Steiner York PA 621 28 1 3859 46:21.56 14:57/M
229 Lauren Kinney Seven Valleys PA 2290 28 1 3875 46:37.94 15:02/M
230 Jessica Gumerlock Dover PA 719 27 1 3916 47:21.94 15:16/M
231 Lawren Dehoff York PA 3148 27 1 3934 47:40.86 15:23/M
232 Katelynn Fauth York PA 265 25 1 3994 48:33.98 15:40/M
233 Meghan Rowland Glen Burnie MD 1261 28 1 4014 49:00.14 15:48/M
234 Leigh Waltemyer York PA 1538 28 1 4024 49:10.09 15:52/M
235 Emily Falk Wrightsville PA 2137 27 1 4025 49:11.49 15:52/M
236 Addie Dohm York PA 3200 26 1 4026 49:11.68 15:52/M
237 Sarah Brooks Felton PA 2118 29 1 4027 49:12.33 15:52/M
238 Alise Enterline York PA 4904 28 1 4030 49:17.76 15:54/M
239 Caitlin Lyons York PA 4657 27 1 4040 49:24.73 15:56/M
240 Emma Wheedleton York PA 902 27 1 4052 49:40.61 16:01/M
241 Libby Walters York PA 4373 27 1 4084 49:54.12 16:06/M
242 Brittany Mullins Dover PA 3519 28 1 4090 49:56.74 16:06/M
243 Breanna Lewis York PA 1309 27 1 4119 50:26.85 16:16/M
244 Sarah Loucks York PA 1012 25 1 4180 51:40.95 16:40/M
245 Jenna Grow Stewartstown PA 3302 27 1 4268 53:00.55 17:06/M
246 Nana Ama Sarfo York PA 2112 29 1 4310 53:21.15 17:13/M
247 Ipanalee Baublitz York PA 3132 28 1 4338 54:00.23 17:25/M
248 Brittney Shearer Dover PA 678 25 1 4343 54:04.90 17:26/M
249 Devon Leiphart Dallastown PA 4100 27 1 4357 54:22.05 17:32/M
250 Rachel Rheingold York PA 1051 25 1 4376 54:36.15 17:37/M
251 Tiffinie Keener Felton PA 1568 27 1 4399 55:00.74 17:45/M
252 Victoria Cole New Freedom PA 1801 29 1 4400 55:01.01 17:45/M
253 Jessica May Felton PA 1341 28 1 4401 55:01.30 17:45/M
254 Kelly Pyatt Manchester PA 3635 28 1 4424 55:22.10 17:52/M
255 Kelly Funkhouser Salt Lake City UT 2135 27 1 4482 56:17.86 18:09/M
256 Sam Roedts Manchester PA 3668 28 1 4493 56:37.06 18:16/M
257 Kendra Adams Manchester PA 3666 29 1 4494 56:41.44 18:17/M
258 Abigail Leiphart Red Lion PA 2399 29 1 4557 58:38.22 18:55/M
259 Rachael Smith Mc Sherrystown PA 3326 28 1 4580 59:03.26 19:03/M
260 Molly McQuilken Allentown PA 4488 26 1 4586 59:23.51 19:09/M
261 Trisha Bemis York PA 2210 26 1 4606 1:00:37.64 19:33/M
262 Katie Nelo York PA 4570 26 1 4617 1:01:35.57 19:52/M
263 Ashlee Henney York PA 2129 29 1 4650 1:02:55.96 20:18/M
264 Lauren Fraychineaud Stewartstown PA 3450 28 1 4668 1:04:23.67 20:46/M
265 Tiffany Hodum York PA 2977 28 1 4673 1:05:07.13 21:00/M
266 Vanesa Jimenez York PA 4847 25 1 4683 1:07:41.83 21:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Lobianco York Haven PA 5023 31 1 4 15:55.50 5:08/M
2 Zachary Zeigler York PA 1994 31 1 23 17:45.09 5:44/M
3 Dan May York PA 4849 34 1 31 18:17.36 5:54/M
4 Bill Sousex York PA 5166 30 1 44 18:46.80 6:03/M
5 Tom Burkholder Haymarket VA 966 33 1 61 19:17.62 6:13/M
6 Jason Brown Melbourne Beach PA 4875 30 1 76 19:41.56 6:21/M
7 Nate Engel Annapolis MD 3051 33 1 100 20:10.68 6:30/M
8 Matt Dennish York PA 3324 31 1 102 20:14.42 6:32/M
9 Michael MacDonald York PA 73 33 1 123 20:43.44 6:41/M
10 Daniel Desalvo Philadelphia PA 964 34 1 132 20:51.60 6:44/M
11 Sean Markel York PA 2875 30 1 149 21:12.78 6:50/M
12 Ryan Bowen York PA 458 32 1 180 21:37.49 6:58/M
13 Sean Patton Washington DC 185 30 1 192 21:47.74 7:02/M
14 Patrick Kirby Washington DC 3376 30 1 206 21:56.13 7:05/M
15 Matthew Steinkamp York PA 1367 33 1 254 22:25.63 7:14/M
16 Matthew Simon West Chester PA 1300 31 1 258 22:28.35 7:15/M
17 Jeff Lamont York PA 1385 33 1 292 22:42.11 7:19/M
18 Andrew Loehwing York PA 1238 30 1 295 22:44.95 7:20/M
19 William Katt Washington DC 1039 30 1 301 22:48.90 7:21/M
20 Sean Woods Alexandria VA 241 31 1 345 23:12.82 7:29/M
21 Zachary Merritt Allison Park PA 49 33 1 372 23:26.29 7:34/M
22 Eric Savary York PA 2022 31 1 383 23:30.79 7:35/M
23 Eric Grosh Red Lion PA 3462 30 1 387 23:32.25 7:35/M
24 Tommy Powers York PA 5130 31 1 395 23:35.92 7:36/M
25 Shane Lohss Greensburg PA 3189 30 1 432 23:52.80 7:42/M
26 Eli Morales York PA 5164 31 1 440 23:56.69 7:43/M
27 Josh Heindel York PA 859 33 1 449 23:58.82 7:44/M
28 Andrew Resh York PA 803 30 1 467 24:09.06 7:47/M
29 Jesse Heindel York PA 1519 30 1 470 24:11.92 7:48/M
30 Travis Ellis Windsor PA 793 34 1 472 24:12.63 7:48/M
31 Tony Dipaola Burke VA 465 34 1 500 24:23.30 7:52/M
32 Denny Daugherty York PA 4992 33 1 501 24:23.78 7:52/M
33 Christopher Reed York PA 629 31 1 515 24:27.57 7:53/M
34 Justin Eitel York PA 54 30 1 516 24:27.86 7:53/M
35 John Nelson Hummelstown PA 4928 30 1 569 24:46.64 7:59/M
36 Steven Naegele York PA 4300 34 1 580 24:50.13 8:01/M
37 Dave Hyson Stewartstown PA 5089 34 1 609 25:01.48 8:04/M
38 Sam Merritt York PA 1835 30 1 610 25:02.20 8:05/M
39 Justin Henry York PA 1090 30 1 618 25:04.45 8:05/M
40 Kyle Simmon York PA 4963 33 1 624 25:06.85 8:06/M
41 Timothy Norton York PA 1936 33 1 652 25:17.22 8:09/M
42 Kyle Bender Charlotte NC 915 32 1 676 25:26.10 8:12/M
43 Christopher Sheaffer Portland OR 684 32 1 680 25:26.63 8:12/M
44 Robert Wisner York PA 2291 30 1 691 25:33.17 8:15/M
45 Mike Keagel Freeland MI 2733 32 1 696 25:34.06 8:15/M
46 Robert Battista York PA 4354 32 1 708 25:37.42 8:16/M
47 Drew Sindlinger Baltimore MD 794 33 1 710 25:37.95 8:16/M
48 Zachary Myers York PA 3933 31 1 744 25:44.50 8:18/M
49 Nick Hernandez Westfield NJ 167 31 1 747 25:45.00 8:18/M
50 Dylan Bauer York PA 1227 30 1 763 25:49.08 8:20/M
51 Brandon Brown York PA 2595 31 1 810 26:00.26 8:23/M
52 Michael Roche Hollidaysburg PA 497 30 1 813 26:02.87 8:24/M
53 George Greenslade York PA 1460 32 1 823 26:05.01 8:25/M
54 Sanjay Amin York PA 4653 30 1 833 26:09.02 8:26/M
55 Matthew Bahn Scottsville VA 355 34 1 834 26:09.55 8:26/M
56 Paul Kirby 200 Nelson St PA 4896 33 1 842 26:12.61 8:27/M
57 Andrew Diamond Dover PA 4930 34 1 848 26:13.97 8:27/M
58 John Disalvo Wrightsville PA 4224 32 1 851 26:14.58 8:28/M
59 Jonathan Blake York PA 4966 33 1 889 26:23.12 8:31/M
60 Michael Giannattasio Dallastown PA 3706 33 1 940 26:39.49 8:36/M
61 Joshua Bell York PA 3427 30 1 984 26:54.59 8:41/M
62 Daniel Schafer York PA 3516 32 1 1040 27:08.27 8:45/M
63 Tim Pannebaker Gettysburg PA 5086 33 1 1079 27:21.67 8:49/M
64 Brad Glatfelter Burke VA 3935 31 1 1083 27:22.31 8:50/M
65 Bill Marshall Seven Valleys PA 4080 34 1 1087 27:23.01 8:50/M
66 Alex Myers Mount Wolf PA 1213 31 1 1101 27:29.15 8:52/M
67 David Coffin Washington DC 196 31 1 1114 27:33.16 8:53/M
68 Martin Amodei Jr Dover PA 4047 30 1 1116 27:33.31 8:53/M
69 Sam Whitney Glen Rock PA 3582 31 1 1193 27:50.91 8:59/M
70 Jason Ellis Hanover PA 128 33 1 1207 27:54.02 9:00/M
71 Kurt Rohrbaugh York PA 848 33 1 1220 27:57.46 9:01/M
72 Jared Ryan York PA 527 34 1 1240 28:03.19 9:03/M
73 Chase Trimmer Philadelphia PA 4142 32 1 1259 28:06.78 9:04/M
74 Jeff Kormos York PA 1531 32 1 1261 28:06.91 9:04/M
75 Conor Wentland Spring Grove PA 1224 33 1 1267 28:08.90 9:05/M
76 Kyle Fuhrman Spring Grove PA 500 32 1 1288 28:14.47 9:06/M
77 Corey Kling York PA 3740 30 1 1304 28:20.99 9:08/M
78 Aaron Richardson Philadelphia PA 792 32 1 1311 28:23.01 9:09/M
79 Greg Wagman York PA 1318 30 1 1319 28:25.68 9:10/M
80 Derek Christensen York PA 2305 32 1 1359 28:37.48 9:14/M
81 James Wilkerson Washington DC 4343 30 1 1379 28:43.24 9:16/M
82 Paul Crist York PA 1077 30 1 1380 28:43.96 9:16/M
83 Ryan Deardorff Dover PA 4635 33 1 1427 28:54.93 9:19/M
84 Adam Wiley Savannah GA 2436 30 1 1469 29:02.76 9:22/M
85 Dustin Williams Santa Cruz CA 4226 34 1 1473 29:03.19 9:22/M
86 Daniel Mills Parkville MD 491 30 1 1489 29:07.83 9:24/M
87 Abram Fontana York PA 1954 34 1 1572 29:26.00 9:30/M
88 Christian Miller York PA 413 33 1 1632 29:42.82 9:35/M
89 Ben Perry York PA 1539 31 1 1639 29:45.07 9:36/M
90 Philip Mengelkamp Dover PA 4611 34 1 1709 30:06.63 9:43/M
91 Joshua Harmon East Berlin PA 5104 34 1 1713 30:07.73 9:43/M
92 Matt Hickes Herndon VA 975 33 1 1726 30:12.32 9:45/M
93 Jace Frost Brodheadsville PA 1321 32 1 1735 30:14.61 9:45/M
94 Chris Dierdorff Mt Wolf PA 5004 31 1 1745 30:17.24 9:46/M
95 Chris Horsman York PA 2624 32 1 1766 30:22.57 9:48/M
96 Joel Rusk Bunker Hill WV 978 34 1 1804 30:33.05 9:51/M
97 Rochak Gupta Rochester NY 4205 31 1 1864 30:44.35 9:55/M
98 James Lane York PA 3600 32 1 1881 30:48.34 9:56/M
99 Joseph Gurreri Gettysburg PA 172 30 1 1896 30:52.16 9:57/M
100 Zachary Bock York PA 4540 31 1 1912 30:56.48 9:59/M
101 Andrew Rook York PA 2650 34 1 1915 30:57.00 9:59/M
102 Devin Meckley Manchester PA 4174 30 1 1919 30:57.48 9:59/M
103 Joel Humberd Indianapolis IN 1876 32 1 1922 30:58.59 9:59/M
104 Jordan Ilyes York PA 2079 33 1 1985 31:14.37 10:05/M
105 Peter Lehmayer York PA 1007 31 1 1995 31:16.39 10:05/M
106 John Storey York PA 2621 34 1 2019 31:23.15 10:07/M
107 Scott Musselman Mount Wolf PA 4669 34 1 2020 31:23.25 10:07/M
108 Daniel Vuono Mill Valley CA 1451 31 1 2077 31:39.17 10:13/M
109 Matthew Shrout Shrewsbury PA 2735 32 1 2080 31:40.50 10:13/M
110 Daniel Craley Dover PA 2355 32 1 2109 31:47.54 10:15/M
111 Jimmy Heiner Rosedale MD 37 34 1 2202 32:14.44 10:24/M
112 Adam Nugent York PA 4801 33 1 2210 32:16.32 10:25/M
113 Derek Mumford Arlington VA 1106 30 1 2225 32:19.68 10:25/M
114 Randy Sroka Stevensvillestevensville MD 69 31 1 2411 33:15.65 10:44/M
115 Nathan Krotzer York PA 2229 31 1 2435 33:22.34 10:46/M
116 Michael Haun York PA 1342 33 1 2475 33:39.34 10:51/M
117 Seth Gladfelter Red Lion PA 4808 31 1 2536 33:57.99 10:57/M
118 Dustin Schaeffer York PA 1043 30 1 2624 34:31.55 11:08/M
119 Zachary Kinard Manchester PA 3682 32 1 2637 34:33.80 11:09/M
120 Grant Bubb Dover PA 750 34 1 2662 34:38.47 11:10/M
121 Michel Mendoza York PA 4260 32 1 2668 34:40.97 11:11/M
122 Sean Lain Dallastown PA 3179 31 1 2681 34:47.04 11:13/M
123 Tyler Griffin Dover PA 1365 30 1 2686 34:48.54 11:14/M
124 Derek Kipple York PA 3165 33 1 2692 34:50.42 11:14/M
125 Justin Fritzius Charles Town WV 2899 32 1 2718 35:01.15 11:18/M
126 Jesse Betz Dallastown PA 4476 30 1 2742 35:08.54 11:20/M
127 Kyle Weaver Hummelstown PA 4686 30 1 2791 35:34.25 11:28/M
128 Robert Innerst Etters PA 1508 30 1 2873 36:08.05 11:39/M
129 Tim Frisch Andover MA 1184 30 1 2931 36:29.92 11:46/M
130 Ryan Bentzel Dover PA 2387 31 1 2958 36:41.34 11:50/M
131 Matthew Pannucci York PA 3100 34 1 2988 36:59.50 11:56/M
132 Joe Statella York PA 2686 31 1 3107 37:53.02 12:13/M
133 Brett Callaghan Dover PA 768 34 1 3147 38:17.68 12:21/M
134 Thomas Williams Shrewbury PA 3776 34 1 3168 38:27.75 12:24/M
135 Jay Beaven Hyattsville MD 3881 34 1 3218 38:52.60 12:32/M
136 Eric Buracker York PA 4192 33 1 3264 39:14.49 12:39/M
137 Scott Little York PA 579 34 1 3284 39:25.81 12:43/M
138 Andrew Myers Baltimore MD 2123 33 1 3339 39:47.33 12:50/M
139 Joe Kochenour York PA 4679 33 1 3397 40:15.57 12:59/M
140 Jesse Pitzer York PA 462 30 1 3463 41:03.99 13:15/M
141 Brian Dinsmore Leesburg VA 4757 34 1 3544 42:06.82 13:35/M
142 Joseph Markel York PA 1985 34 1 3552 42:15.56 13:38/M
143 Jonathan Smith York PA 4623 34 1 3596 42:44.36 13:47/M
144 Christopher Giese York PA 4333 31 1 3602 42:50.72 13:49/M
145 Jason Cruff Seven Valleys PA 3402 33 1 3641 43:19.19 13:58/M
146 Vincent Sibol York PA 2406 34 1 3699 44:11.43 14:15/M
147 Mark Smith York PA 2702 30 1 3718 44:27.62 14:20/M
148 Mark Lane York PA 4070 34 1 3768 45:05.21 14:33/M
149 David Dowd York PA 1036 31 1 3769 45:05.83 14:33/M
150 Tim Orendorff York PA 3965 34 1 3838 46:01.55 14:51/M
151 Daniel Keeley York PA 3929 32 1 3891 46:53.95 15:07/M
152 Seth Werner York PA 3040 34 1 3921 47:25.17 15:18/M
153 Andrew Rittase York PA 279 30 1 3955 47:51.01 15:26/M
154 Matthew Edel Shrewsbury PA 3175 31 1 3961 47:54.03 15:27/M
155 Jeremy Kirkpatrick Seven Valleys PA 2087 33 1 4092 49:57.20 16:07/M
156 Ryan Lewis York PA 1308 30 1 4123 50:28.20 16:17/M
157 Justin Koller York PA 4641 32 1 4124 50:28.90 16:17/M
158 Kevin Busch Hellam PA 469 32 1 4132 50:34.81 16:19/M
159 Josh Forbes York PA 1283 34 1 4273 53:01.94 17:06/M
160 Brandon Wine Red Lion PA 2486 30 1 4387 54:50.81 17:41/M
161 Brett Davis York PA 962 31 1 4441 55:43.95 17:58/M
162 Daniel Del Grosso Windsor PA 2653 34 1 4455 56:02.44 18:05/M
163 Ian Roedts Manchester PA 3667 31 1 4492 56:36.82 18:15/M
164 Michael Silvestrini Lancaster PA 4487 33 1 4594 59:46.47 19:17/M
165 Michael Blackmer York PA 3365 33 1 4667 1:04:23.55 20:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Krista Hohenshilt Mertztown PA 3190 32 1 77 19:45.62 6:22/M
2 Claire Fawcett York PA 1384 33 1 119 20:36.34 6:39/M
3 Nicole Crist Downingtown PA 3028 34 1 175 21:33.87 6:57/M
4 Alicia Ilyes York PA 2078 30 1 178 21:35.35 6:58/M
5 Karla Johnson York PA 4412 34 1 309 22:53.58 7:23/M
6 Shannon Smith Washington DC 3902 32 1 334 23:06.90 7:27/M
7 Katie Bateman State College PA 4041 34 1 479 24:14.38 7:49/M
8 Alison Burkholder Haymarket VA 967 33 1 480 24:14.47 7:49/M
9 Kara Angotti Philadelphia PA 197 34 1 489 24:18.27 7:50/M
10 Sara Simon West Chester PA 1299 30 1 494 24:21.37 7:51/M
11 Kayla Hansen Lancaster PA 4461 34 1 508 24:25.08 7:53/M
12 Amy Reed York PA 628 31 1 514 24:27.30 7:53/M
13 Joleen Hill York PA 2878 34 1 573 24:47.38 8:00/M
14 Deborah Ducharme York PA 4159 30 1 577 24:49.50 8:00/M
15 Amber Bahn Seven Valleys PA 1851 30 1 578 24:49.76 8:00/M
16 Carley Roche Hollidaysburg PA 496 30 1 611 25:02.21 8:05/M
17 Lauren Weyand Red Lion PA 2827 32 1 627 25:08.50 8:06/M
18 Molly Norton York PA 1934 33 1 669 25:24.08 8:12/M
19 Kristen Sheaffer Portland OR 686 32 1 675 25:26.00 8:12/M
20 Dana Jamison York PA 3564 32 1 740 25:43.90 8:18/M
21 Sarah Gaenzle York PA 4882 30 1 743 25:44.44 8:18/M
22 Kristie Disalvo York PA 612 30 1 761 25:48.19 8:19/M
23 Katrina Howard Glen Rock PA 1911 34 1 777 25:52.73 8:21/M
24 Erica Warren York PA 3195 34 1 871 26:19.24 8:29/M
25 Angela Woods Alexandria VA 240 33 1 883 26:21.35 8:30/M
26 Hannalore Merritt Allison Park PA 50 34 1 893 26:24.68 8:31/M
27 Andrea Allen York PA 2246 30 1 924 26:33.37 8:34/M
28 Jennifer Ross Freeland MD 2647 34 1 942 26:40.19 8:36/M
29 Ashley Zywusko State College PA 1121 33 1 945 26:41.73 8:36/M
30 Chelsea Keagel Freeland MI 2732 32 1 946 26:42.00 8:37/M
31 Jennifer Ungerland York PA 3761 34 1 1063 27:16.43 8:48/M
32 Danielle Larrick Lancaster PA 932 31 1 1080 27:21.84 8:49/M
33 Rebecca Douglass White Hall MD 2334 30 1 1133 27:37.02 8:55/M
34 Ashleigh Whitney Glen Rock PA 3583 32 1 1177 27:48.47 8:58/M
35 Erin Walker York PA 1127 31 1 1234 28:01.69 9:02/M
36 Amanda Wentland Spring Grove PA 1223 30 1 1269 28:09.55 9:05/M
37 Keri Fuhrman York PA 499 34 1 1282 28:13.95 9:06/M
38 Jennifer Monaco York PA 3515 32 1 1312 28:23.32 9:09/M
39 Nicole Leakway York PA 769 33 1 1458 29:00.15 9:21/M
40 Jenna Wiley Savannah GA 2437 30 1 1470 29:03.00 9:22/M
41 Stephanie Lippy Crist York PA 1075 30 1 1536 29:19.31 9:27/M
42 Erika Vaughn York PA 1528 31 1 1578 29:27.70 9:30/M
43 Mandy Lehman York PA 1821 32 1 1611 29:35.85 9:33/M
44 Jenn Neal Dover PA 2278 31 1 1624 29:38.92 9:34/M
45 Audrey Miller York PA 2272 32 1 1631 29:41.35 9:35/M
46 Cindy Brown York PA 3510 31 1 1652 29:48.70 9:37/M
47 Laura Mellott Dover PA 2125 31 1 1685 29:57.91 9:40/M
48 Alyssa Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 487 30 1 1694 30:01.37 9:41/M
49 Allison Wilhelm York PA 3733 30 1 1719 30:10.10 9:44/M
50 Courtney Opalacz Seven Valleys PA 3838 30 1 1720 30:10.59 9:44/M
51 Shannon Mink Charleston SC 1818 34 1 1724 30:11.77 9:44/M
52 Hollie Smith Thomasville PA 897 33 1 1744 30:17.21 9:46/M
53 Jennifer Breneman Red Lion PA 47 34 1 1805 30:33.22 9:51/M
54 Jessica Culton York PA 2042 32 1 1859 30:43.29 9:55/M
55 Jennifer Lane York PA 3599 32 1 1868 30:45.47 9:55/M
56 Lisa Diamond Dover PA 4931 32 1 1889 30:50.36 9:57/M
57 Jenna Knaper Dallastown PA 2651 31 1 1910 30:56.20 9:59/M
58 Donielle Stewart Jacobus PA 2807 33 1 1923 30:59.02 10:00/M
59 Sarah Fiore Dover PA 4636 30 1 1950 31:06.10 10:02/M
60 Stacey Castriota Ashburn VA 1478 31 1 1967 31:10.18 10:03/M
61 Casey Carreras Severn MD 161 33 1 1968 31:10.18 10:03/M
62 Casey Hushon North Prairie WI 1347 31 1 1978 31:13.53 10:04/M
63 Amanda Leimbach Wilmington NC 525 33 1 1979 31:13.56 10:04/M
64 Lisa Williams York PA 4325 30 1 2005 31:19.28 10:06/M
65 Natalie Shanley Mount Wolf PA 611 33 1 2030 31:27.11 10:09/M
66 Abbey Wagman York PA 2098 31 1 2032 31:27.65 10:09/M
67 Emily Vuono Arlington VA 1439 33 1 2043 31:32.38 10:10/M
68 Ashley Oberdorff Arlington VA 1107 33 1 2044 31:32.43 10:10/M
69 Freddie Frey New Freedom PA 2518 32 1 2048 31:33.44 10:11/M
70 Casey Darling York PA 4739 32 1 2072 31:37.98 10:12/M
71 Erin Silva Mill Valley CA 1452 33 1 2078 31:39.29 10:13/M
72 Amanda Shrout Shrewsbury PA 2736 31 1 2114 31:49.07 10:16/M
73 Jaclyn Sroda Charlotte NC 1091 31 1 2121 31:51.07 10:16/M
74 Julia Fawcett York PA 1381 34 1 2149 32:03.18 10:20/M
75 Jamie Stine York PA 2910 31 1 2165 32:04.99 10:21/M
76 Carlie Moodie York PA 1814 33 1 2192 32:12.16 10:23/M
77 Abbie Horsman York PA 2623 32 1 2212 32:17.17 10:25/M
78 Brittany Oberdorff Arlington VA 1105 30 1 2227 32:20.34 10:26/M
79 Karla Heberlig York PA 4323 34 1 2236 32:24.12 10:27/M
80 Catherine Infantino York PA 813 34 1 2332 32:51.81 10:36/M
81 Tammy Poff Red Lion PA 4584 34 1 2381 33:08.84 10:41/M
82 Megan Sroka Stevensvillestevensville MD 68 32 1 2406 33:14.80 10:43/M
83 Erin Langione York PA 4655 30 1 2414 33:16.56 10:44/M
84 Shannon Davis York PA 963 31 1 2427 33:20.52 10:45/M
85 Bethany Krotzer York PA 2428 30 1 2429 33:21.01 10:45/M
86 Celeste Genovese Manchester PA 2338 34 1 2450 33:31.50 10:49/M
87 Marci Roth Dover PA 1118 34 1 2463 33:34.52 10:50/M
88 Shaylyn Marks Red Lion PA 810 32 1 2497 33:45.12 10:53/M
89 Jennah Fisher York PA 1824 32 1 2507 33:49.27 10:55/M
90 Amber Donoflio Mt Wolf PA 2565 32 1 2533 33:57.83 10:57/M
91 Sarah Bolger York PA 4784 31 1 2542 34:00.49 10:58/M
92 Carmen Cuha York PA 3625 34 1 2547 34:02.65 10:59/M
93 Heather Frigm Dover PA 1021 33 1 2563 34:08.72 11:01/M
94 Mary Lawyer Baltimore MD 1124 34 1 2570 34:10.89 11:01/M
95 Emily Kramer York PA 258 31 1 2594 34:16.81 11:03/M
96 Jordan Willis York PA 1006 31 1 2617 34:28.81 11:07/M
97 Courtney Brodbeck York PA 3866 34 1 2621 34:30.24 11:08/M
98 Kaitlin Kinard Manchester PA 3681 30 1 2638 34:33.88 11:09/M
99 Chelita McBurney Dover PA 749 34 1 2652 34:36.53 11:10/M
100 Karra Black Lancaster PA 306 31 1 2669 34:42.00 11:12/M
101 Danielle Bentzel Dover PA 2386 31 1 2679 34:46.15 11:13/M
102 Korie Lain Dallastown PA 3178 31 1 2680 34:46.85 11:13/M
103 Jessica Addlesberger Dover PA 4723 32 1 2702 34:52.78 11:15/M
104 Kristen Adams York PA 4722 34 1 2705 34:54.97 11:15/M
105 Jessica Heidlebaugh Spring Grove PA 1816 33 1 2714 35:00.54 11:17/M
106 Jennifer Kilgore York PA 1477 32 1 2715 35:00.92 11:17/M
107 Kauren Fritzius Charles Town WV 2900 34 1 2721 35:01.97 11:18/M
108 Amanda Dawson York PA 3906 32 1 2732 35:06.01 11:19/M
109 Devon Ellis Hanover PA 127 33 1 2734 35:06.23 11:19/M
110 Liz Haas Yorl PA 4829 34 1 2737 35:06.66 11:19/M
111 Chelsey McIntyre Red Lion PA 1943 31 1 2768 35:20.77 11:24/M
112 Octavia Betz Highlands Ranch CO 4475 30 1 2773 35:26.98 11:26/M
113 Katherine Haun York PA 1343 32 1 2786 35:30.71 11:27/M
114 Kristen Amspacher Freeland MD 4274 30 1 2790 35:34.08 11:28/M
115 Elizabeth Schneider Mount Joy PA 137 32 1 2804 35:39.30 11:30/M
116 Sevasti Margetas Philadelphia PA 3337 34 1 2812 35:42.56 11:31/M
117 Nikki Dickson York PA 965 30 1 2822 35:47.01 11:33/M
118 Lacey Monks York PA 2044 32 1 2841 35:52.74 11:34/M
119 Kara Innerst Etters PA 1509 30 1 2867 36:07.66 11:39/M
120 Angie Nugent York PA 4802 34 1 2870 36:07.93 11:39/M
121 Erin Connelly York PA 2416 34 1 2883 36:10.35 11:40/M
122 Stephanie Anderson Dallastown PA 392 34 1 2893 36:15.16 11:42/M
123 Mandy Kessler Dover PA 787 34 1 2900 36:16.12 11:42/M
124 Andrea Dorsey Hanover PA 505 34 1 2914 36:21.99 11:44/M
125 Rachael Lighty Baltimore MD 1028 33 1 2930 36:29.74 11:46/M
126 Bailey Clyde Dover PA 5080 30 1 2935 36:31.03 11:47/M
127 Katharine Wagner York PA 1064 30 1 2944 36:38.14 11:49/M
128 Lindsey Barley York PA 1033 31 1 2952 36:40.07 11:50/M
129 Aglaia Margetas York PA 3280 31 1 2957 36:41.08 11:50/M
130 Sabrina Pannucci York PA 3101 32 1 2987 36:59.30 11:56/M
131 Alaina Grim Ellicott City MD 3715 34 1 2992 37:01.20 11:56/M
132 Mckayla Engel Annapolis MD 3052 30 1 3013 37:09.41 11:59/M
133 Sally Moreland Seven Valleys PA 1873 32 1 3018 37:11.48 12:00/M
134 Naomi Brown Mount Wolf PA 1350 34 1 3022 37:12.92 12:00/M
135 Lisa Reisinger Dallastown PA 3705 31 1 3031 37:14.91 12:01/M
136 Stephanie Predko Dover PA 1211 34 1 3047 37:25.49 12:04/M
137 Heather Miller Dover PA 756 31 1 3059 37:28.35 12:05/M
138 Jenny Statella York PA 2685 30 1 3099 37:51.98 12:13/M
139 Jennifer Kline York PA 1137 34 1 3102 37:52.21 12:13/M
140 Elizabeth Cavanaugh Baltimore MD 942 33 1 3108 37:54.05 12:14/M
141 Carly Kochenour Dover PA 1567 31 1 3110 37:54.93 12:14/M
142 Andrea Ream York PA 5058 34 1 3132 38:08.24 12:18/M
143 Miranda King York PA 4819 31 1 3159 38:23.98 12:23/M
144 Alice Williams Shrewsbury PA 3775 33 1 3171 38:28.37 12:25/M
145 Heather Callaghan Dover PA 767 34 1 3178 38:30.32 12:25/M
146 Dianna Myers Frederick MD 653 32 1 3199 38:41.28 12:29/M
147 Abby Mounzer York PA 655 34 1 3203 38:42.73 12:29/M
148 Michelle Schafer York PA 2274 31 1 3214 38:50.55 12:32/M
149 Julie Schafer York PA 3517 30 1 3215 38:50.57 12:32/M
150 Sarah Bailey Seven Valleys PA 2088 31 1 3233 38:57.33 12:34/M
151 Sydney Schaef Lancaster PA 530 32 1 3240 39:01.25 12:35/M
152 Heyni Solera Silver Spring MD 3882 33 1 3242 39:02.35 12:35/M
153 Brita Runkle Red Lion PA 1869 33 1 3243 39:03.40 12:36/M
154 Becky MacKin York PA 2343 33 1 3250 39:06.63 12:37/M
155 Robin Ciccurelli York PA 5062 34 1 3274 39:20.90 12:41/M
156 Misty Stiffler Red Lion PA 1453 33 1 3331 39:45.32 12:49/M
157 Valerie Myers Philadelphia PA 1945 31 1 3338 39:47.33 12:50/M
158 Sanaa Balghiti-Myers Baltimore MD 2124 31 1 3340 39:47.67 12:50/M
159 Michelle Morgan Baltimore MD 4664 30 1 3363 40:00.71 12:54/M
160 Alicia Heist Wrightsville PA 110 32 1 3364 40:00.83 12:54/M
161 Laura Houck Lancaster PA 876 30 1 3370 40:02.40 12:55/M
162 Clarissa Linde York PA 4909 32 1 3381 40:08.70 12:57/M
163 Katie Leber Red Lion PA 4785 32 1 3388 40:11.08 12:58/M
164 Katie Schwienteck York PA 1219 33 1 3398 40:15.64 12:59/M
165 Amber Noll York PA 970 32 1 3432 40:37.90 13:06/M
166 Angela Robitaille New Freedom PA 441 33 1 3434 40:38.40 13:06/M
167 Bethany Brandenburg Frederick MD 1025 31 1 3435 40:38.83 13:06/M
168 Erin Smith York PA 2282 33 1 3438 40:42.54 13:08/M
169 Courtney Parker York PA 1225 31 1 3449 40:49.72 13:10/M
170 Lasey Thompson Baton Rouge LA 162 32 1 3455 40:58.23 13:13/M
171 Lacey Mummert Mount Wolf PA 816 33 1 3467 41:06.82 13:15/M
172 Lonna Hays Charlotte NC 5144 33 1 3495 41:33.13 13:24/M
173 Laura Steinkamp York PA 1368 33 1 3513 41:45.43 13:28/M
174 Breanne McClellan York PA 3157 31 1 3559 42:20.39 13:39/M
175 Samantha Klebe Seven Valleys PA 3401 31 1 3640 43:18.89 13:58/M
176 Mary Stein Cranberry Twp PA 2752 31 1 3654 43:31.79 14:02/M
177 Rachel Mendoza York PA 4259 32 1 3662 43:47.01 14:07/M
178 Hilary Kelley York PA 2383 33 1 3692 44:09.07 14:15/M
179 Kelly Sibol York PA 2407 34 1 3703 44:14.50 14:16/M
180 Annie Harberger Abbottstown PA 3731 32 1 3713 44:21.09 14:18/M
181 Kiley Waltman Smith York PA 2703 30 1 3722 44:30.38 14:21/M
182 Lindsey Cowen State College PA 4291 33 1 3736 44:46.79 14:26/M
183 Jessica Alling Minneapolis MN 1167 32 1 3737 44:47.14 14:27/M
184 Bridget Hoyt York PA 688 30 1 3747 44:52.77 14:28/M
185 Beth Ohrum York PA 2484 33 1 3756 44:55.23 14:29/M
186 Natasha Levin York PA 4905 32 1 3757 44:55.25 14:29/M
187 Samantha Mergler Columbia PA 2247 33 1 3759 44:55.97 14:29/M
188 Krystal Dickens York PA 4069 31 1 3766 45:04.37 14:32/M
189 Alysia Dickens York PA 4068 33 1 3767 45:05.00 14:33/M
190 Ashley Howell Glen Rock PA 3784 32 1 3772 45:08.84 14:34/M
191 Jamie Vranich York PA 3181 30 1 3797 45:26.53 14:39/M
192 Stephanie Myers York PA 2034 30 1 3818 45:36.70 14:43/M
193 Mandy Gladfelter Red Lion PA 4807 32 1 3828 45:52.17 14:48/M
194 Jen Orendorff York PA 3964 32 1 3836 46:00.44 14:50/M
195 Katherine Marchewka York PA 1037 31 1 3842 46:04.04 14:52/M
196 Amanda Sipes Wrightsville PA 4188 32 1 3849 46:08.84 14:53/M
197 Erin Nelson York PA 55 33 1 3877 46:40.86 15:03/M
198 Crystal Gardner Dallastown PA 3053 31 1 3892 46:56.29 15:08/M
199 Nicole Hesson York PA 1371 33 1 3901 47:03.17 15:11/M
200 Jessica Stepanukha Arlington VA 117 34 1 3906 47:07.84 15:12/M
201 Melissa Grove York PA 3714 32 1 3954 47:50.16 15:26/M
202 Renee Figge Mount Wolf PA 2738 33 1 3960 47:53.80 15:27/M
203 Kathleen Spencer Red Lion PA 4496 33 1 3963 47:54.81 15:27/M
204 Alison Eiler York PA 4770 32 1 3973 48:04.90 15:30/M
205 Amy Ritson York PA 3184 31 1 3978 48:08.99 15:32/M
206 Debbie Foster Felton PA 1284 34 1 3985 48:18.57 15:35/M
207 Trisha Bosserman York PA 3928 32 1 4010 48:55.33 15:47/M
208 Lauren Hoffheins Dover PA 1003 32 1 4021 49:06.35 15:50/M
209 Lauren Albright York PA 41 30 1 4098 50:01.89 16:08/M
210 Jennifer Boyce York PA 2146 32 1 4117 50:26.31 16:16/M
211 Leah Wise Wilmington DE 2023 31 1 4127 50:31.33 16:18/M
212 Belinda Busch Hellam PA 468 30 1 4130 50:34.21 16:19/M
213 Marell Beyer Red Lion PA 2024 34 1 4133 50:35.75 16:19/M
214 Deidra Hartman Stewartstown PA 4940 33 1 4169 51:32.47 16:37/M
215 Emily Humberd Indianapolis IN 1875 32 1 4184 51:46.45 16:42/M
216 Jill Buracker York PA 4191 32 1 4196 51:54.12 16:45/M
217 Stephanie Lepore York PA 4791 32 1 4199 51:55.15 16:45/M
218 Michelle Kipple York PA 3166 34 1 4233 52:26.44 16:55/M
219 Stacey Brooks York PA 2099 34 1 4235 52:28.27 16:55/M
220 Allison Andrade Etters PA 4526 34 1 4241 52:32.59 16:57/M
221 Jamie Trimmer Philadelphia PA 3694 30 1 4272 53:01.87 17:06/M
222 Stephanie Boyer East Berlin PA 2309 33 1 4294 53:10.84 17:09/M
223 Jennifer Dougherty New Freedom PA 2519 34 1 4297 53:11.42 17:09/M
224 Danielle Nelson York PA 2602 32 1 4305 53:16.05 17:11/M
225 Megan Davis York PA 4296 32 1 4314 53:23.66 17:13/M
226 Nicole Rook York PA 2649 34 1 4339 54:01.11 17:25/M
227 Lindsey Schaeffer York PA 917 30 1 4369 54:29.24 17:35/M
228 Kelly Kauffman York PA 5155 33 1 4379 54:39.35 17:38/M
229 Jennifer Reisinger York PA 4396 33 1 4404 55:04.13 17:46/M
230 Shara Hartman York PA 2021 32 1 4415 55:13.78 17:49/M
231 Heather Ryan York PA 526 33 1 4432 55:29.17 17:54/M
232 Ashley Welsh Hanover PA 1192 32 1 4439 55:41.61 17:58/M
233 Anna Hueter York PA 2866 34 1 4442 55:45.36 17:59/M
234 Jennifer Del Grosso Windsor PA 2652 33 1 4453 56:01.26 18:04/M
235 Lauren Oldhouser York PA 4874 30 1 4457 56:04.43 18:05/M
236 Lacy Deller Dallastown PA 272 34 1 4563 58:40.78 18:55/M
237 Nikki Sweeney Royersford PA 3446 32 1 4565 58:42.73 18:56/M
238 Sarah Smyser Mc Sherrystown PA 3328 34 1 4579 59:02.74 19:03/M
239 Jessica Smith York PA 193 34 1 4585 59:22.70 19:09/M
240 Emily Zimmerman York PA 80 32 1 4588 59:32.65 19:12/M
241 Layla Montagne York PA 4732 34 1 4619 1:01:41.42 19:54/M
242 Collette Bahn Scottsville VA 354 31 1 4643 1:02:29.91 20:09/M
243 Corine Lehigh Mechanicsburg PA 831 30 1 4663 1:04:03.96 20:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriel Rodriguez Seven Valleys PA 4595 38 1 12 16:52.27 5:26/M
2 Pete Lobianco York PA 5000 38 1 15 17:05.45 5:31/M
3 Joshua Jamison York PA 3563 38 1 33 18:20.06 5:55/M
4 Andrew Hartman Dover PA 753 38 1 39 18:29.32 5:58/M
5 Josh Angotti Philadelphia PA 198 39 1 83 19:49.23 6:24/M
6 Dan Schaeberle Manchester PA 650 36 1 86 19:51.09 6:24/M
7 David Kochenour Dover PA 1566 36 1 95 20:04.59 6:28/M
8 Joseph Nardo York PA 436 36 1 107 20:22.47 6:34/M
9 Matthew Crist Downingtown PA 3029 35 1 109 20:25.90 6:35/M
10 Jeremy Freyer Hoboken NJ 3753 35 1 120 20:36.81 6:39/M
11 Joshua Burton Yorkyork PA 1324 37 1 172 21:31.64 6:56/M
12 Kevin Myers Frederick MD 654 36 1 239 22:16.12 7:11/M
13 Torrey Tag York PA 61 39 1 253 22:25.60 7:14/M
14 David Federline Seven Valleys PA 154 39 1 284 22:39.35 7:18/M
15 Dan Mohnshine Hummelstown PA 1265 38 1 297 22:46.10 7:21/M
16 Jeremy Kile York PA 3605 39 1 302 22:50.07 7:22/M
17 Marcus Billings York PA 3032 39 1 304 22:50.49 7:22/M
18 Brian Rogers New Freedom PA 488 39 1 314 22:57.14 7:24/M
19 Ryan Butler York PA 216 38 1 317 22:58.35 7:25/M
20 Ryan White York PA 698 39 1 335 23:07.24 7:27/M
21 Michael Hoffman York PA 4358 38 1 355 23:18.27 7:31/M
22 Nathanie Corn Catonsville MD 849 37 1 451 23:59.11 7:44/M
23 Chad Werner York PA 613 36 1 475 24:13.07 7:49/M
24 Reggie Cedeno Bronx NY 349 36 1 517 24:28.63 7:54/M
25 Jess McCrae York PA 5165 35 1 555 24:42.05 7:58/M
26 Jason Maldonado Spring Grove PA 807 38 1 588 24:53.87 8:02/M
27 Athanasios Margetas York PA 3279 35 1 596 24:57.07 8:03/M
28 Brian Hohenshilt Mertztown PA 3191 37 1 597 24:57.28 8:03/M
29 Alex Hinderer York PA 689 35 1 612 25:02.32 8:05/M
30 Todd Hubler Burlington ON 3393 35 1 613 25:02.46 8:05/M
31 Jake Lindenmuth York PA 168 39 1 635 25:10.62 8:07/M
32 Jeff Ludwig Apex PA 5084 37 1 645 25:15.87 8:09/M
33 Jason Six East Berlin PA 1376 37 1 647 25:16.09 8:09/M
34 Michael Fautch York PA 935 36 1 656 25:19.37 8:10/M
35 Matthew Sipe York PA 4022 38 1 673 25:25.02 8:12/M
36 Michael Stitzel West Hartford CT 191 39 1 694 25:33.52 8:15/M
37 Ryan McClane Mount Wolf PA 2715 35 1 706 25:36.87 8:15/M
38 Nicholas Palka Wilmington DE 4072 37 1 711 25:38.11 8:16/M
39 Bradley Markel York PA 3250 37 1 739 25:43.81 8:18/M
40 Scott Boyer Ashville OH 2796 36 1 766 25:49.62 8:20/M
41 Douglas Sell Lancaster PA 2539 38 1 783 25:54.11 8:21/M
42 Ryan Schuckman Spring Grove PA 3465 37 1 881 26:20.96 8:30/M
43 Brent Hoffman Spring Grove PA 2384 36 1 890 26:24.05 8:31/M
44 Chad Smith York PA 595 39 1 956 26:45.90 8:38/M
45 Ryan Sentz York PA 2849 35 1 973 26:51.44 8:40/M
46 Michael Dennis Hartsville SC 4089 35 1 976 26:52.19 8:40/M
47 Jeremiah Anderson York PA 4676 39 1 1035 27:07.31 8:45/M
48 Paul Strano Fairfax VA 2668 37 1 1070 27:19.06 8:49/M
49 Steven Young Sanford NC 2260 39 1 1141 27:39.50 8:55/M
50 Thomas Bell Windsor PA 3135 38 1 1155 27:43.01 8:56/M
51 Aaron Christian Hanover PA 4416 35 1 1224 27:58.31 9:01/M
52 Christopher Detwiler York PA 2864 39 1 1238 28:02.20 9:03/M
53 Mark Scrivano York PA 4795 37 1 1264 28:08.06 9:05/M
54 Clayton Williams Charlotte NC 5143 37 1 1294 28:17.98 9:07/M
55 William Paragon York PA 3284 39 1 1346 28:31.06 9:12/M
56 Eric Hengst York PA 5006 38 1 1402 28:49.08 9:18/M
57 Dave Predko Dover PA 4578 35 1 1422 28:53.05 9:19/M
58 Jason Stratford York PA 2085 39 1 1463 29:01.11 9:22/M
59 Chad Rebert York PA 2035 39 1 1511 29:13.96 9:25/M
60 Eric Schneider Mount Joy PA 2400 35 1 1517 29:14.56 9:26/M
61 Mark Neal Dover PA 2279 35 1 1599 29:32.80 9:32/M
62 Kenny Brown York PA 3509 35 1 1654 29:49.70 9:37/M
63 Ryan California York PA 358 37 1 1666 29:53.37 9:38/M
64 Kevin Klunk Hanover PA 3221 39 1 1699 30:03.01 9:42/M
65 Seth Hueter York PA 2865 35 1 1700 30:03.40 9:42/M
66 Kevin Mink Charleston SC 1817 38 1 1723 30:11.29 9:44/M
67 Ryan Steelman York PA 895 38 1 1771 30:24.37 9:48/M
68 Mike Boyer York PA 1557 39 1 1926 30:59.74 10:00/M
69 Drew Heistand Wrightsville PA 2431 38 1 1930 31:01.42 10:00/M
70 Mark Wojciechowski York PA 827 38 1 1933 31:02.36 10:01/M
71 Eric Meisenhelder Dallastown PA 393 36 1 1964 31:09.02 10:03/M
72 Brian Grimm York PA 330 39 1 1975 31:12.85 10:04/M
73 Jason Lyons Red Lion PA 2220 36 1 2007 31:19.76 10:06/M
74 Lucas Wolf York PA 3019 39 1 2058 31:34.81 10:11/M
75 Tony Kipple York PA 5047 36 1 2062 31:35.16 10:11/M
76 Joseph Shanley Mount Wolf PA 610 35 1 2064 31:35.90 10:11/M
77 Arthur Wood York PA 4039 37 1 2084 31:41.57 10:13/M
78 Benjamin Godfrey York PA 1303 36 1 2091 31:43.11 10:14/M
79 Alan Thoman York PA 1287 36 1 2100 31:46.28 10:15/M
80 Michael Lentz New Oxford PA 1455 35 1 2104 31:46.89 10:15/M
81 Chris Scheler York PA 3925 37 1 2131 31:54.75 10:17/M
82 Corey Sine Marietta PA 1047 36 1 2148 32:02.89 10:20/M
83 Jason Wood East Berlin PA 5038 39 1 2194 32:12.31 10:23/M
84 John Altland Spring Grove PA 4423 37 1 2257 32:30.92 10:29/M
85 Donald Emig Thomasville PA 2816 38 1 2336 32:51.95 10:36/M
86 Robert Yoka Mount Wolf PA 4221 37 1 2525 33:54.80 10:56/M
87 Nathan Tile York PA 2315 39 1 2537 33:58.05 10:57/M
88 Zoli Revesz Yorkp PA 3624 39 1 2543 34:00.90 10:58/M
89 Matthew Moyer Dover PA 2573 38 1 2571 34:11.02 11:02/M
90 Michael Smith York PA 2169 36 1 2674 34:44.01 11:12/M
91 Travis Barnhart York PA 4424 36 1 2713 35:00.38 11:17/M
92 Jared Haas York PA 4830 35 1 2738 35:06.68 11:19/M
93 Nicholas Endlich Dover PA 1898 38 1 2808 35:40.70 11:30/M
94 Jonathan Fuhrman York PA 1995 36 1 2854 36:04.80 11:38/M
95 Michael Olewiler Red Lion PA 3278 39 1 2858 36:07.00 11:39/M
96 Jedd Glatfelter Wrightsville PA 3340 37 1 2871 36:08.02 11:39/M
97 Aaron Dalton York PA 2184 39 1 2929 36:29.66 11:46/M
98 Jeff Leitch Shrewsbury PA 1009 37 1 2941 36:35.06 11:48/M
99 Michael Gesell Spring Grove PA 1326 39 1 2942 36:36.77 11:48/M
100 Jeffrey Kile Mount Wolf PA 2931 35 1 2947 36:38.47 11:49/M
101 Joseph Mahoney York PA 318 37 1 2993 37:01.66 11:56/M
102 Matt Logue Stewartstown PA 4939 39 1 3046 37:23.88 12:04/M
103 Richard Shirk Strasburg PA 3085 36 1 3071 37:32.36 12:06/M
104 Tom Nixon York PA 2708 35 1 3151 38:20.84 12:22/M
105 Brian Marshall York PA 5106 38 1 3175 38:29.50 12:25/M
106 Kyle Heidlebaugh Spring Grove PA 1815 36 1 3237 38:58.88 12:34/M
107 Tim Scripko, Jr York PA 4379 35 1 3261 39:13.65 12:39/M
108 Ben Lepore York PA 4792 38 1 3262 39:13.65 12:39/M
109 Scott Anderson York PA 507 39 1 3308 39:38.36 12:47/M
110 Lance Brodbeck York PA 246 37 1 3316 39:41.29 12:48/M
111 Garret Gracey York PA 2642 35 1 3329 39:45.06 12:49/M
112 Sean Lavery York PA 2872 39 1 3361 39:59.38 12:54/M
113 David Seydel York PA 1132 39 1 3479 41:22.40 13:21/M
114 John Ryan York PA 2199 35 1 3524 41:55.63 13:31/M
115 Jeff Ross Stewartstown PA 477 36 1 3529 42:01.59 13:33/M
116 Kyle Breneman Red Lion PA 74 38 1 3565 42:22.60 13:40/M
117 Rob Wozniak Red Lion PA 4628 36 1 3595 42:44.17 13:47/M
118 Cory Gorman York PA 4020 39 1 3612 43:00.60 13:52/M
119 Quincy Harberger Abbottstown PA 3730 38 1 3709 44:20.15 14:18/M
120 Tom Vranich York PA 3180 37 1 3799 45:27.51 14:40/M
121 Chuck Portz York PA 1839 35 1 3801 45:27.91 14:40/M
122 Justin Myers York PA 2033 36 1 3816 45:36.38 14:43/M
123 Jason Kauffman York PA 4171 35 1 3953 47:50.03 15:26/M
124 Kevin Schmidt Red Lion PA 4495 35 1 3958 47:52.42 15:26/M
125 Donald Grieco York PA 4215 36 1 3970 47:59.70 15:29/M
126 Jeremy Lynch York PA 604 37 1 3976 48:05.73 15:31/M
127 Jarrett Deshields York PA 2704 35 1 4009 48:51.10 15:45/M
128 Shawn Kanode York PA 607 35 1 4079 49:51.16 16:05/M
129 James Jackson Red Lion PA 2985 39 1 4140 50:46.40 16:23/M
130 Sid Bhatia York PA 4713 38 1 4269 53:00.73 17:06/M
131 Chris Zerbe York PA 2881 35 1 4276 53:02.72 17:06/M
132 Chuong Le York PA 4086 37 1 4290 53:09.17 17:09/M
133 Derek Nickol Dallastown PA 3054 39 1 4298 53:11.83 17:09/M
134 Joseph Jackson Sewickley PA 2456 38 1 4435 55:37.66 17:56/M
135 Jason N Vincent Tomah WI 1166 39 1 4466 56:07.43 18:06/M
136 Dave Schonauer Chicago IL 4520 39 1 4471 56:09.75 18:07/M
137 Charles Roder York PA 5115 38 1 4524 57:58.43 18:42/M
138 Kevin Walker Laurel MD 2997 39 1 4547 58:29.88 18:52/M
139 Michael Fischetti York PA 2982 37 1 4564 58:40.97 18:55/M
140 David Brooks Sr York PA 2130 37 1 4568 58:44.44 18:57/M
141 Chris Rapp Wrightsville PA 5162 39 1 4601 1:00:10.77 19:25/M
142 Jeremy Overlander York PA 2467 35 1 4604 1:00:25.49 19:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Perla Rodriguez Seven Valleys PA 5137 38 1 99 20:08.69 6:30/M
2 Billie Jo Heistand Wrightsville PA 2433 38 1 214 22:00.41 7:06/M
3 Kelly McKinley York PA 3205 38 1 248 22:23.09 7:13/M
4 Erin Hickey York PA 3612 36 1 374 23:27.72 7:34/M
5 Elizabeth Walker Marlton NJ 2003 38 1 385 23:31.45 7:35/M
6 Gabrielle Ross Stewartstown PA 478 35 1 399 23:37.63 7:37/M
7 Jamie Swartz York PA 3886 39 1 434 23:54.46 7:43/M
8 Stephanie Maldonado Spring Grove PA 806 37 1 437 23:55.49 7:43/M
9 Meghan Gray Red Lion PA 2332 36 1 505 24:24.67 7:52/M
10 Jennifer Rebert York PA 2036 37 1 546 24:39.44 7:57/M
11 Jamie Myers York PA 1984 37 1 581 24:50.42 8:01/M
12 Stephanie Mazero York PA 3576 38 1 587 24:51.99 8:01/M
13 Jennifer Stough Dillsburg PA 2924 35 1 601 24:59.02 8:04/M
14 Jessica Fautch York PA 934 36 1 659 25:20.77 8:10/M
15 Amy Ludwig Apex NC 5083 36 1 699 25:35.46 8:15/M
16 Laurie Sindlinger Hummelstown PA 1264 38 1 748 25:45.41 8:18/M
17 Molly Freyer Hoboken NJ 3754 35 1 820 26:04.87 8:25/M
18 Brooke Lasher York PA 4189 37 1 835 26:09.62 8:26/M
19 Brooke Dennis Hartsville SC 4090 35 1 916 26:31.77 8:33/M
20 Trisha Strayer York PA 933 35 1 987 26:54.89 8:41/M
21 Olivia Puyana Orlando FL 2426 36 1 988 26:54.90 8:41/M
22 Christina Dehoff Dover PA 3440 36 1 1015 27:01.64 8:43/M
23 Elizabeth Clark Greencastle PA 1179 39 1 1018 27:02.47 8:43/M
24 Dody Tome Spring Grove PA 2950 38 1 1025 27:05.16 8:44/M
25 Jamie Rosier York Haven PA 3357 37 1 1039 27:08.11 8:45/M
26 Megan Linch York PA 2876 39 1 1053 27:13.20 8:47/M
27 Denise Johnson York PA 1976 39 1 1060 27:15.37 8:47/M
28 Jennifer Gunnet York PA 400 39 1 1075 27:21.04 8:49/M
29 Laura Piskula York Haven PA 5087 37 1 1081 27:21.91 8:49/M
30 Susan Miller Felton PA 1811 38 1 1098 27:27.64 8:51/M
31 Theresa Riedel Dallastown PA 1087 37 1 1226 27:59.61 9:02/M
32 Holly Sterling York PA 215 38 1 1232 28:01.11 9:02/M
33 Rebecca Strano Fairfax VA 2667 35 1 1233 28:01.30 9:02/M
34 Rebecca Jenkins Marietta PA 1066 38 1 1243 28:03.41 9:03/M
35 Lindsay Keiser Windsor PA 3503 36 1 1247 28:03.75 9:03/M
36 Laura Bender York PA 1004 39 1 1296 28:18.57 9:08/M
37 Kelly Block Mount Wolf PA 4056 38 1 1308 28:22.31 9:09/M
38 Natalie Billings York PA 3031 39 1 1309 28:22.51 9:09/M
39 Joleene Sterner Spring Grove PA 1444 39 1 1332 28:28.89 9:11/M
40 Christina Smith York PA 596 38 1 1363 28:38.83 9:14/M
41 Patricia McGoff Levittown PA 1263 36 1 1369 28:39.57 9:15/M
42 Christina Moon Emigsville PA 1861 38 1 1424 28:53.48 9:19/M
43 Melanie Schmuck York PA 2072 35 1 1444 28:57.80 9:20/M
44 Tonya Will York PA 1275 37 1 1466 29:02.29 9:22/M
45 Heather Manahan York PA 288 39 1 1476 29:03.81 9:22/M
46 Katherine Miller York PA 412 35 1 1576 29:27.25 9:30/M
47 Mindy Guinard Dover PA 1331 38 1 1605 29:33.82 9:32/M
48 Kathrin Anciger York PA 3656 38 1 1621 29:38.56 9:34/M
49 Emily McLeary Wrightsville PA 4975 35 1 1628 29:39.40 9:34/M
50 Shannon Brady York PA 502 36 1 1706 30:05.36 9:42/M
51 Melissa Bruck York PA 126 39 1 1752 30:19.08 9:47/M
52 Christen Hinderer York PA 1673 35 3 1761 30:21.88 9:47/M
53 Courtney Boyer York PA 1556 38 1 1777 30:25.73 9:49/M
54 Kristen Farrell York PA 3159 38 1 1795 30:29.43 9:50/M
55 Tricia Slagel York PA 1533 35 1 1815 30:35.96 9:52/M
56 Jennifer Calliagas Glenside PA 4310 36 1 1851 30:42.11 9:54/M
57 Crystal Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1962 39 1 1878 30:47.64 9:56/M
58 Christy Millek York PA 4612 38 1 1908 30:55.12 9:58/M
59 Melanie Webb York PA 131 36 1 1969 31:10.64 10:03/M
60 Evie Rahauser Dallastown PA 2276 35 1 1976 31:13.18 10:04/M
61 Debbie Grove Windsor PA 430 35 1 2014 31:21.56 10:07/M
62 Danielle Feil York PA 2155 39 1 2017 31:22.42 10:07/M
63 Maura Musselman Mount Wolf PA 4670 35 1 2024 31:24.88 10:08/M
64 Lisa Staker Wrightsville PA 1554 35 1 2053 31:34.23 10:11/M
65 Sarah Amspacher Spring Grove PA 2059 35 1 2086 31:41.80 10:13/M
66 Samia Abreu York PA 2335 39 1 2130 31:54.61 10:17/M
67 Janeen Ritson Brooklyn NY 3183 35 1 2136 31:56.80 10:18/M
68 Amanda Heiner Rosedale MD 36 36 1 2204 32:14.93 10:24/M
69 Allison Leathery York PA 2391 37 1 2233 32:23.28 10:27/M
70 Angie Vicchiotti York PA 2395 37 1 2234 32:23.39 10:27/M
71 Roxanne Waite York PA 3473 37 1 2250 32:28.56 10:28/M
72 Michelle Cardona West Hartford CT 3030 38 1 2262 32:31.85 10:29/M
73 Kelli Zortman Dover PA 2140 38 1 2403 33:14.52 10:43/M
74 Aimee Huckenberry York PA 2744 36 1 2433 33:22.04 10:46/M
75 Christi Faillace Ashville OH 2797 37 1 2491 33:44.26 10:53/M
76 Shandra Laughman Hanover PA 3725 37 1 2520 33:51.51 10:55/M
77 Tiffany Crum York PA 2281 35 1 2522 33:51.68 10:55/M
78 Heather Witmer York PA 1499 39 1 2528 33:55.28 10:56/M
79 Jaime Ferguson Spring Grove PA 5057 37 1 2559 34:06.79 11:00/M
80 Allyson Moyer Dover PA 2574 37 1 2585 34:12.87 11:02/M
81 Amanda Hake York PA 3867 36 1 2618 34:29.96 11:07/M
82 Christina Beaverson York PA 4688 38 1 2645 34:35.56 11:09/M
83 Shannon Werner York PA 4057 36 1 2667 34:40.21 11:11/M
84 Eleesa Collins York PA 3275 38 1 2700 34:52.36 11:15/M
85 Jessie Shoap Spring Grove PA 3828 36 1 2704 34:54.58 11:15/M
86 Erica Stermer York PA 3262 38 1 2753 35:12.61 11:21/M
87 Traci Steelman York PA 893 37 1 2755 35:14.26 11:22/M
88 Candy Blackwell Steelton PA 4364 37 1 2761 35:16.01 11:23/M
89 Becky Ferree York PA 3606 37 1 2767 35:20.55 11:24/M
90 Gloria Endlich Dover PA 1899 39 1 2775 35:27.88 11:26/M
91 Sharon Leitch Shrewsbury PA 1008 35 1 2797 35:36.29 11:29/M
92 Megan Dipaola Burke VA 464 36 1 2809 35:41.75 11:31/M
93 Elizabeth Lieu York PA 2722 36 1 2832 35:49.65 11:33/M
94 Heather Barr York PA 764 39 1 2835 35:51.54 11:34/M
95 Tricia Wolf York PA 2928 39 1 2882 36:10.32 11:40/M
96 Tiffany Dobbins Dover PA 1200 35 1 2888 36:12.29 11:41/M
97 Elizabeth Sentz York PA 2850 35 1 2899 36:15.99 11:42/M
98 Bridget Markel York PA 3251 36 1 2907 36:19.92 11:43/M
99 Regina Kahler Red Lion PA 2526 38 1 2909 36:20.90 11:43/M
100 Tatiana Dalton York PA 2183 37 1 2916 36:22.84 11:44/M
101 Kelly Kile Mount Wolf PA 2932 36 1 2948 36:39.05 11:49/M
102 Kirsten Stauffer Boulder CO 3220 38 1 2966 36:46.57 11:52/M
103 Jane Dennish York PA 3325 36 1 2968 36:46.71 11:52/M
104 Christie Green Gaithersburg MD 3093 38 1 3037 37:17.93 12:02/M
105 Angela Hyser York PA 2397 36 1 3042 37:22.40 12:03/M
106 Carrie Iezzi York PA 1975 37 1 3057 37:28.08 12:05/M
107 Lyndsay Schaeberle Manchester PA 651 38 1 3063 37:29.48 12:05/M
108 Liana Bateman York PA 533 39 1 3068 37:30.01 12:06/M
109 Lori List Dallastown PA 2113 37 1 3073 37:34.89 12:07/M
110 Tina Carroll Etters PA 4283 38 1 3109 37:54.64 12:14/M
111 Kelly Ward York PA 5056 39 1 3137 38:09.67 12:18/M
112 Elizabeth Sewell Spring Grove PA 1387 35 1 3174 38:29.41 12:25/M
113 Latisha Sterner York PA 776 35 1 3182 38:31.25 12:25/M
114 Heather Moore York PA 3767 35 1 3186 38:34.14 12:26/M
115 Sindy Lambert Dover PA 5125 36 1 3189 38:35.26 12:27/M
116 Alisha Appleby Wrightsville PA 4318 36 1 3195 38:36.85 12:27/M
117 Debbie Brodbeck York PA 245 37 1 3212 38:49.80 12:31/M
118 Stephanie Frysinger Lancaster PA 529 35 1 3241 39:01.72 12:35/M
119 Nicole Ehrhart York PA 2540 38 1 3260 39:12.89 12:39/M
120 Heather Neiderer Spring Grove PA 5022 38 1 3309 39:39.78 12:47/M
121 Jennifer Worth Lancaster PA 627 39 1 3310 39:40.01 12:48/M
122 Seasons Pequignot Wellsville PA 4839 39 1 3323 39:44.55 12:49/M
123 Kristy Kochenour York PA 4678 36 1 3346 39:51.51 12:51/M
124 Jessica Coffin Washington DC 195 36 1 3349 39:53.54 12:52/M
125 Carrie Pugh York PA 4027 38 1 3369 40:02.36 12:55/M
126 Amy Wensel York PA 3695 37 1 3380 40:08.09 12:57/M
127 Martina Fuhrman Spring Grove PA 501 35 1 3407 40:21.74 13:01/M
128 Johannah Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 3217 38 1 3426 40:34.48 13:05/M
129 Andrea Davis Glen Rock PA 4549 38 1 3431 40:37.88 13:06/M
130 Shannon Smith York PA 758 38 1 3433 40:38.33 13:06/M
131 Jami Potts Spring Grove PA 1396 37 1 3448 40:49.21 13:10/M
132 Heidi Velasquez Bronx NY 350 37 1 3475 41:18.86 13:19/M
133 Teresa Seydel York PA 1131 37 1 3482 41:24.90 13:21/M
134 Lynch Kathy Dover PA 4683 38 1 3504 41:34.88 13:25/M
135 Kristen Blackmer York PA 3364 36 1 3514 41:48.05 13:29/M
136 Erin Hunt York PA 2388 35 1 3528 42:01.26 13:33/M
137 Kelly McCoy-Smith York PA 3717 38 1 3534 42:02.45 13:34/M
138 Katie Barrett Dover PA 1059 35 1 3536 42:04.54 13:34/M
139 Rochelle Wert York PA 1123 35 1 3540 42:05.19 13:35/M
140 Latosha Walker York PA 993 37 1 3568 42:23.79 13:40/M
141 Rebecca Lauterbach Red Lion PA 223 37 1 3573 42:26.20 13:41/M
142 Heather Ostendorff Lafayette NJ 5027 35 1 3577 42:27.31 13:42/M
143 Holly Wozniak Red Lion PA 4632 36 1 3593 42:42.82 13:46/M
144 Elizabeth Lynch York PA 603 37 1 3603 42:51.00 13:49/M
145 Sabrina Jianniney York PA 860 39 1 3617 43:01.97 13:53/M
146 Kelly Lamison Dover PA 747 39 1 3619 43:02.13 13:53/M
147 Stephanie Gomez-Wilson Dallastown PA 4961 39 1 3624 43:06.40 13:54/M
148 Casey Snyder York PA 3130 35 1 3628 43:08.95 13:55/M
149 Laura Brown York PA 1232 38 1 3661 43:46.06 14:07/M
150 Stephanie Veiss York PA 2669 38 1 3698 44:10.67 14:15/M
151 Johna Wokulich York PA 968 37 1 3731 44:35.89 14:23/M
152 Greta Smith York PA 4622 35 1 3733 44:41.24 14:25/M
153 Amber Rayman Spring Grove PA 4852 39 1 3754 44:54.15 14:29/M
154 Sarah Glosenger Red Lion PA 2984 37 1 3783 45:19.16 14:37/M
155 Amy Cooper Pittsburgh PA 4111 39 1 3787 45:21.82 14:38/M
156 Kristan Allman York PA 1837 37 1 3815 45:36.27 14:43/M
157 Trudy Moore-Kotek York PA 4190 38 1 3830 45:55.17 14:49/M
158 Sara Brackett Jacobus PA 3973 35 1 3837 46:00.55 14:50/M
159 Sarah Blanchard York PA 307 39 1 3847 46:08.41 14:53/M
160 Jami Lavery York PA 2871 39 1 3884 46:50.72 15:06/M
161 Jennifer Shirk Strasburg PA 3084 39 1 3890 46:53.71 15:07/M
162 Shannon Smallwood Dallastown PA 1042 38 1 3943 47:44.96 15:24/M
163 Marcy Lazzelle York PA 4786 38 1 3967 47:55.80 15:27/M
164 Christine Hartle York PA 4214 38 1 3969 47:59.53 15:29/M
165 Gina Steigerwalt Manchester PA 1893 38 1 3982 48:16.34 15:34/M
166 Leah King York PA 2707 36 1 3991 48:25.45 15:37/M
167 Bobbie Jo Hilgert Mountville PA 379 37 1 4028 49:13.41 15:53/M
168 Carla Cook Lewisberry PA 3711 38 1 4041 49:26.25 15:57/M
169 Jill Dehoff York PA 1397 38 1 4046 49:31.14 15:58/M
170 Kayla Koller York PA 4644 35 1 4066 49:44.05 16:03/M
171 Jennifer May Red Lion PA 1088 38 1 4072 49:47.83 16:04/M
172 Christina Dehoff Windsor PA 390 37 1 4091 49:56.91 16:06/M
173 Andrea Hoover Virginia Beach VA 2490 39 1 4093 49:57.72 16:07/M
174 Faith Scrivano York PA 4800 38 1 4139 50:44.43 16:22/M
175 Sarah Scrivano York PA 4796 38 1 4141 50:47.52 16:23/M
176 Sarah Vega Harrisburg PA 459 35 1 4150 51:03.63 16:28/M
177 Kimberly Brandt York PA 591 35 1 4173 51:35.50 16:38/M
178 Nicole Scripko York PA 4380 35 1 4198 51:54.90 16:45/M
179 Rebecca Henry York PA 885 37 1 4203 51:59.43 16:46/M
180 Kori Auman-Krebs York PA 4382 37 1 4245 52:34.67 16:57/M
181 Shailaja Bhatia York PA 4714 37 1 4270 53:00.93 17:06/M
182 Stacy Loucks York PA 1404 39 1 4326 53:46.38 17:21/M
183 Sandra Harberger York PA 822 37 1 4363 54:25.96 17:33/M
184 Susan Hoffmann York PA 3553 39 1 4448 55:58.93 18:03/M
185 Shana Alexander Batavia OH 4482 37 1 4461 56:06.65 18:06/M
186 Jennifer Schonauer York PA 4850 39 1 4468 56:08.24 18:06/M
187 Jen Campbell York PA 949 39 1 4469 56:08.75 18:06/M
188 Pamela Le York PA 4085 36 1 4473 56:11.04 18:07/M
189 Jami Walker Laurel MD 2996 37 1 4481 56:17.84 18:09/M
190 Abigail Snelbaker York PA 2073 37 1 4491 56:36.09 18:15/M
191 Elizabeth McNally York PA 727 39 1 4499 56:56.98 18:22/M
192 Katie Anderson York PA 506 38 1 4506 57:07.59 18:25/M
193 Lori Douts Seven Valleys PA 391 35 1 4530 58:09.97 18:45/M
194 Penny Shue Dover PA 312 36 1 4559 58:39.40 18:55/M
195 Amy Litsinger York PA 351 35 1 4562 58:40.60 18:55/M
196 Jocelyn Perkins Bridgeport PA 38 35 1 4574 58:54.92 19:00/M
197 Emma Rehm Pittsburgh PA 3383 35 1 4576 58:58.62 19:01/M
198 Amanda Scheler York PA 3924 36 1 4581 59:04.21 19:03/M
199 Kelly Muldowney Lancaster PA 4486 38 1 4595 59:46.63 19:17/M
200 Mindy Rapp Wrightsville PA 2589 36 1 4599 1:00:06.66 19:23/M
201 Kelly Mihalic Dover PA 1010 39 1 4632 1:01:45.90 19:55/M
202 Lynnea Motter Farmville VA 3214 38 1 4635 1:01:57.95 19:59/M
203 Kelly Rodrigo Tampa FL 3371 35 1 4665 1:04:22.91 20:46/M
204 Mary Beth Ching York PA 3524 35 1 4674 1:05:37.45 21:10/M
205 Sherri Coble York PA 4956 35 1 4678 1:07:08.44 21:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave MacLean Spring Grove PA 3708 41 1 68 19:27.60 6:16/M
2 Jason Fuhrman York PA 3934 40 1 150 21:13.43 6:51/M
3 Lance Miller York PA 3679 44 1 154 21:17.25 6:52/M
4 Keith Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1963 40 1 194 21:48.89 7:02/M
5 Bruce Lentz Sparks Glencoe MD 4023 41 1 199 21:50.42 7:03/M
6 Gary Range York PA 798 44 1 217 22:02.20 7:06/M
7 Keith Fair Glen Rock PA 324 42 1 243 22:18.45 7:12/M
8 Brian Lentz New Hope PA 5102 44 1 244 22:20.12 7:12/M
9 Prince Simmons York PA 1999 42 1 247 22:22.05 7:13/M
10 Shawn Minnich York PA 940 44 1 251 22:24.66 7:14/M
11 Cornel Mancas York PA 5160 43 1 267 22:32.53 7:16/M
12 Dan Schrum York PA 3823 43 1 268 22:32.63 7:16/M
13 Kevin Brady Perry Hall MD 1304 42 1 271 22:33.89 7:16/M
14 Rick Schimek New Freedom PA 203 44 1 316 22:58.13 7:25/M
15 Michael Deitz York PA 980 42 1 363 23:22.76 7:32/M
16 Chris Erbig Virginia Beach VA 2491 43 1 415 23:46.06 7:40/M
17 Shawn Dehoff Dover PA 3441 42 1 420 23:48.28 7:41/M
18 Todd Smith York PA 3718 41 1 423 23:49.47 7:41/M
19 John Klimm Denver CO 3149 42 1 433 23:53.58 7:42/M
20 Joshua MacKison Seven Valleys PA 3566 40 1 452 23:59.42 7:44/M
21 Michael Brandt York PA 2053 43 1 464 24:08.54 7:47/M
22 Aaron Morgenstern Pittsburgh PA 5134 40 1 511 24:25.49 7:53/M
23 Chris Schwab Thomasville PA 2521 42 1 525 24:32.55 7:55/M
24 Mike Lloyd York PA 4994 40 1 532 24:33.64 7:55/M
25 Joshua Reid York PA 3874 41 1 556 24:42.05 7:58/M
26 Donald Dusich York PA 4046 44 1 595 24:56.65 8:03/M
27 Greg Dittus Red Lion PA 2857 43 1 626 25:08.03 8:06/M
28 Charles Motter Farmville VA 3213 41 1 660 25:21.10 8:11/M
29 Scott Naylor York PA 1257 42 1 667 25:23.81 8:11/M
30 Robert Kanwischer Spring Grove PA 1362 42 1 695 25:33.73 8:15/M
31 Eric Arnold York PA 317 43 1 700 25:35.77 8:15/M
32 Mark Renoll Yorkyork PA 3962 44 1 715 25:39.33 8:16/M
33 Brandon Walker York PA 1480 41 1 728 25:41.44 8:17/M
34 Ian Casper York PA 1996 44 1 751 25:46.94 8:19/M
35 Logan Steckel York PA 5146 40 1 757 25:47.33 8:19/M
36 Tobi O'Brien Brooklyn NY 3185 41 1 769 25:50.19 8:20/M
37 Gabriel Bishard York PA 1909 40 1 774 25:51.55 8:20/M
38 David Bateman York PA 532 42 1 787 25:54.87 8:21/M
39 Michael Harrison Livonia MI 4845 43 1 802 25:56.96 8:22/M
40 Eric Heiland York PA 3598 41 1 824 26:05.10 8:25/M
41 Rob Bair Dover PA 4916 42 1 836 26:10.16 8:26/M
42 Sean Flynn Delmar NY 5135 44 1 857 26:15.51 8:28/M
43 Claus Friis Randolph NJ 5074 43 1 867 26:18.63 8:29/M
44 Johnnie Melo Dover PA 5132 40 1 896 26:26.23 8:32/M
45 Lewis Chris Glen Rock PA 4952 44 1 927 26:34.65 8:34/M
46 Joshua Kwiatkowski Dover PA 2030 43 1 947 26:43.00 8:37/M
47 Derrick Hamm Stewartstown PA 937 40 1 960 26:48.07 8:39/M
48 Mike McCleary Wrightsville PA 4972 40 1 980 26:53.23 8:40/M
49 Eric Barr York PA 763 41 1 1006 26:59.12 8:42/M
50 Christopher Nusz York PA 3353 41 1 1008 26:59.33 8:42/M
51 Brian Kendall Greencastle PA 4912 43 1 1012 27:00.63 8:43/M
52 Jason Perkins Bridgeport PA 39 42 1 1017 27:02.19 8:43/M
53 Leonard Ebel Red Lion PA 4337 42 1 1021 27:03.19 8:44/M
54 Jim O'Neill York PA 268 40 1 1057 27:14.17 8:47/M
55 Steven Pritsius Alexandria VA 5154 41 1 1113 27:33.11 8:53/M
56 Phil Holloway York PA 4900 44 1 1140 27:38.94 8:55/M
57 Florin Tencariu York PA 3108 42 1 1210 27:54.29 9:00/M
58 Edward Haily Dover PA 3818 44 1 1215 27:55.79 9:00/M
59 Mark Lawton Dover PA 24 41 1 1248 28:03.75 9:03/M
60 Brian Oxendine York PA 2792 43 1 1256 28:06.63 9:04/M
61 Zachary Zimmerman York PA 4106 41 1 1274 28:11.79 9:05/M
62 Chris Martin York PA 248 41 1 1283 28:13.96 9:06/M
63 Troy Costella Dover PA 1842 43 1 1313 28:23.96 9:09/M
64 Brian Lucas West Field NJ 5116 40 1 1323 28:26.28 9:10/M
65 Gregory Lutz York PA 1807 43 1 1338 28:29.77 9:11/M
66 John Bennawit York PA 190 42 1 1354 28:34.90 9:13/M
67 Brian Green Gaithersburg MD 3092 40 1 1396 28:48.06 9:17/M
68 Chad Brown Red Lion PA 23 44 1 1398 28:48.28 9:17/M
69 Heath Conrad York PA 1133 42 1 1403 28:49.27 9:18/M
70 Jon Stermer York PA 3261 42 1 1436 28:56.47 9:20/M
71 Paul Shiflet Dallastown PA 1878 43 1 1441 28:57.67 9:20/M
72 Dwayne Malone York PA 899 40 1 1497 29:09.84 9:24/M
73 Evan Sterner Spring Grove PA 4428 43 1 1580 29:28.31 9:30/M
74 Jared Bean York PA 4266 41 1 1635 29:44.19 9:35/M
75 Lance Fisher York PA 1119 43 1 1674 29:54.95 9:39/M
76 Giuseppe Giambanco York PA 183 43 1 1679 29:56.30 9:39/M
77 Jayson Stollar Dover PA 3115 43 1 1698 30:02.93 9:41/M
78 Chris Watson Spring Grove PA 1479 44 1 1716 30:09.51 9:44/M
79 Chad Keiser Windsor PA 4605 41 1 1749 30:18.40 9:46/M
80 Waylon Brown Mount Wolf PA 1351 42 1 1751 30:18.69 9:46/M
81 Jeffrey Farrell York PA 3160 41 1 1775 30:25.28 9:49/M
82 Doug Swartz York PA 3887 40 1 1786 30:28.57 9:50/M
83 Daniel Ekaha York PA 4199 42 1 1788 30:28.97 9:50/M
84 Doug Brenneman York PA 2476 42 1 1790 30:29.14 9:50/M
85 Andrew Hinkel Marietta PA 3949 42 1 1831 30:38.30 9:53/M
86 Boyd Keller York PA 3618 44 1 1871 30:46.26 9:55/M
87 Mark Millek York PA 4614 43 1 1897 30:52.62 9:57/M
88 Terry Williams Red Lion PA 872 44 1 1948 31:05.59 10:02/M
89 Michael Blanteno York PA 4666 42 1 1987 31:14.93 10:05/M
90 Corey Mensinger Spring Grove PA 2207 44 1 2002 31:18.89 10:06/M
91 Brandon McKillip York PA 2611 41 1 2026 31:25.14 10:08/M
92 Eric Gunnet York PA 401 40 1 2045 31:32.60 10:10/M
93 Ed Spayd Elizabethtown PA 1513 43 1 2057 31:34.69 10:11/M
94 Rob Gratalo York PA 510 43 1 2123 31:51.86 10:16/M
95 Jamie Bovender York PA 2634 44 1 2164 32:04.97 10:21/M
96 Tom Keeports York PA 3282 41 1 2209 32:15.97 10:24/M
97 Michael Roth Pittsburgh PA 3382 42 1 2300 32:44.25 10:34/M
98 Bruce Geesey York PA 1159 43 1 2304 32:45.24 10:34/M
99 Paul McNally York PA 728 43 1 2307 32:45.75 10:34/M
100 Edward Roberts York PA 1977 44 1 2319 32:49.43 10:35/M
101 Coal Infantino York PA 814 40 1 2324 32:50.63 10:35/M
102 Scott Mummert Cockeysville MD 5051 44 1 2333 32:51.86 10:36/M
103 Nathaniel Carlisle Glen Arm MD 1297 41 1 2337 32:52.19 10:36/M
104 John Hartman York PA 4473 43 1 2351 32:57.84 10:38/M
105 Andrew Watt Roswell GA 5055 43 1 2352 32:58.16 10:38/M
106 Shawn Scott York PA 4122 41 1 2416 33:17.88 10:44/M
107 Kevin Kurilla York PA 2512 41 1 2439 33:25.60 10:47/M
108 Michael Passariello York PA 3264 44 1 2445 33:30.50 10:48/M
109 Dave Bortner York PA 2608 41 1 2503 33:46.81 10:54/M
110 David Zelis York PA 2148 42 1 2504 33:47.42 10:54/M
111 Todd Marshlick York PA 4978 43 1 2569 34:10.25 11:01/M
112 Edward Kalsky New Cumberland PA 1432 44 1 2575 34:11.33 11:02/M
113 Dan Arnold York PA 5141 41 1 2604 34:20.85 11:05/M
114 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 4640 44 1 2606 34:21.52 11:05/M
115 David Martin York PA 1454 43 1 2623 34:30.82 11:08/M
116 Wade Williams York PA 1848 41 1 2629 34:32.26 11:08/M
117 Ed Paskey York PA 864 44 1 2859 36:07.00 11:39/M
118 David Poff York PA 4503 41 1 2876 36:08.57 11:39/M
119 Derrick Snowden Takoma Park MD 649 44 1 2877 36:08.84 11:39/M
120 Mark Hershner York PA 504 43 1 2908 36:20.66 11:43/M
121 Chad Shaw York PA 1294 44 1 2919 36:23.58 11:44/M
122 W Geoffrey Miller Mt Joy PA 2242 44 1 2982 36:57.14 11:55/M
123 Dan Juliano Jacobus PA 3310 41 1 3014 37:10.90 11:59/M
124 Jeffrey Patashna York PA 4883 42 1 3025 37:13.68 12:00/M
125 Adam Jenkins Marietta PA 1067 40 1 3177 38:30.05 12:25/M
126 Eric Baumbach Sayville NY 2156 44 1 3205 38:43.32 12:29/M
127 James Sanders York PA 857 41 1 3236 38:58.67 12:34/M
128 Vladimir Abreu York PA 2336 42 1 3244 39:03.47 12:36/M
129 Scott Gierasch Halethorpe MD 4464 42 1 3255 39:10.95 12:38/M
130 John Schneider York PA 3064 40 1 3265 39:17.09 12:40/M
131 Bryan Lovett York PA 4450 43 1 3279 39:22.59 12:42/M
132 Scott McCracken York PA 4984 41 1 3322 39:44.31 12:49/M
133 Todd Hall York PA 374 44 1 3408 40:22.02 13:01/M
134 Michael Roberto Dallastown PA 633 41 1 3420 40:30.02 13:04/M
135 Randal Nisly Dillsburg PA 347 43 1 3499 41:33.72 13:24/M
136 Will Clark York PA 5037 41 1 3522 41:53.17 13:31/M
137 Jeremy Rinehart York PA 398 41 1 3555 42:17.86 13:38/M
138 Ned Walsh York PA 4286 44 1 3556 42:18.33 13:39/M
139 Leo McCray York PA 4806 43 1 3583 42:34.59 13:44/M
140 Bob Carl Reading PA 2285 40 1 3589 42:37.41 13:45/M
141 Gus Arinsberg York PA 669 44 1 3623 43:06.15 13:54/M
142 Justin Berk York PA 3894 43 1 3636 43:14.89 13:57/M
143 Trevor Manahan York PA 289 43 1 3639 43:17.62 13:58/M
144 Brian Smith York PA 1237 44 1 3681 43:59.39 14:11/M
145 Cj Sechler York PA 2940 42 1 3683 44:04.00 14:13/M
146 Russ Cobb Raleigh NC 721 42 1 3684 44:04.72 14:13/M
147 Andy Baum York PA 2195 44 1 3751 44:53.61 14:29/M
148 Matthew Cowen State College PA 4292 40 1 3761 44:56.70 14:30/M
149 Andrew Blanchard Manchester PA 308 41 1 3844 46:05.63 14:52/M
150 Al Monks York PA 2046 44 1 3865 46:27.34 14:59/M
151 Brian Funk York PA 4407 43 1 3904 47:04.11 15:11/M
152 Matthew Bardolf York PA 4543 42 1 3944 47:45.91 15:24/M
153 Kevin Cysyk York PA 1475 41 1 3996 48:40.36 15:42/M
154 Chris Shelly Manchester PA 1895 42 1 4007 48:47.58 15:44/M
155 Mark Jordan Airville PA 4747 44 1 4057 49:41.49 16:02/M
156 Christian Carlisle York PA 3755 44 1 4068 49:45.33 16:03/M
157 Jesse Lauterbach Red Lion PA 224 41 1 4080 49:51.65 16:05/M
158 Jeremy May Red Lion PA 2187 40 1 4137 50:38.09 16:20/M
159 Chris Lewis Freeland MD 1458 44 1 4183 51:45.19 16:42/M
160 William Brandt York PA 592 43 1 4261 52:50.97 17:03/M
161 John Apgar North Canton OH 714 43 1 4312 53:21.43 17:13/M
162 Matt Barto Dallastown PA 3378 41 1 4322 53:42.00 17:19/M
163 Steve Herbert Seven Valleys PA 4186 43 1 4359 54:23.59 17:33/M
164 Michael Brenneman York PA 4147 42 1 4371 54:31.46 17:35/M
165 Paul Lugauer Livonia MI 3409 43 1 4418 55:16.45 17:50/M
166 George Hoffmann York PA 1443 41 1 4450 55:59.78 18:04/M
167 John Shue York PA 313 41 1 4561 58:39.90 18:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Goebeler Dover PA 3406 43 1 375 23:27.90 7:34/M
2 Julie Bortner York PA 2609 41 1 393 23:34.75 7:36/M
3 Gwyn Miller Chillicothe OH 5033 44 1 404 23:39.82 7:38/M
4 Tanya Minich York PA 1169 44 1 527 24:33.03 7:55/M
5 Wanda Nell East Berlin PA 4674 41 1 545 24:39.42 7:57/M
6 Kim Reid York PA 3873 41 1 632 25:09.50 8:07/M
7 Angie Leppo Spring Grove PA 1421 40 1 641 25:14.80 8:08/M
8 Kym Belongia Lancaster PA 4353 40 1 672 25:24.76 8:12/M
9 Carrie Gorman York PA 1569 40 1 784 25:54.28 8:21/M
10 Lewis Stacey Glen Rock PA 4951 41 1 792 25:55.49 8:22/M
11 Chrystal Young Sanford NC 2259 44 1 794 25:55.95 8:22/M
12 Marisa Rice York PA 4774 43 1 797 25:56.55 8:22/M
13 Laura Zeafla Columbia MD 159 41 1 799 25:56.64 8:22/M
14 Kirsten Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 5120 43 1 816 26:03.77 8:24/M
15 Shannon California York PA 357 40 1 862 26:17.08 8:29/M
16 Angela Graham York PA 882 44 1 943 26:40.61 8:36/M
17 Leah Mechling East Berlin PA 5099 44 1 948 26:43.66 8:37/M
18 Kelly Kwiatkowski Dover PA 1056 40 1 993 26:56.02 8:41/M
19 Amy Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2671 44 1 1024 27:04.89 8:44/M
20 Erin Anderson York PA 4675 40 1 1034 27:07.18 8:45/M
21 Heather Helger Little Compton RI 4212 40 1 1112 27:32.81 8:53/M
22 Sheri Karan Dover PA 911 44 1 1151 27:41.16 8:56/M
23 Florence Neubauer Brewster NY 4042 44 1 1153 27:42.58 8:56/M
24 Tina Giambanco York PA 182 44 1 1227 27:59.63 9:02/M
25 Kacey Hinkle York PA 267 43 1 1336 28:29.42 9:11/M
26 Sandra Bird York PA 5168 40 1 1384 28:44.95 9:16/M
27 Marybeth Staub Dover PA 2339 42 1 1391 28:46.71 9:17/M
28 Alicia Shiflet Dallastown PA 1877 42 1 1449 28:58.91 9:21/M
29 Debbie Gorrell Sparks Glencoe MD 784 44 1 1483 29:06.43 9:23/M
30 Kelly Gladfelter West Chester PA 2958 44 1 1504 29:11.30 9:25/M
31 Mieke Driscoll York PA 4737 40 1 1506 29:12.19 9:25/M
32 Karen Gleba York PA 2552 44 1 1508 29:13.04 9:25/M
33 Jaimie Tracy Red Lion PA 1806 40 1 1512 29:14.07 9:26/M
34 Betsy Herrington Leland NC 2234 43 1 1542 29:20.18 9:28/M
35 Jennifer Spence York PA 938 43 1 1570 29:25.69 9:29/M
36 Alan Ching York PA 3525 40 1 1582 29:28.35 9:30/M
37 Karen Lloyd York PA 4995 41 1 1591 29:30.71 9:31/M
38 Danielle Fetrow Seven Valleys PA 2529 41 1 1604 29:33.77 9:32/M
39 Judith Ekaha York PA 4200 41 1 1606 29:33.84 9:32/M
40 Aimee Peeling Mount Wolf PA 2362 43 1 1617 29:37.94 9:33/M
41 Heather Bean York PA 4268 41 1 1634 29:43.51 9:35/M
42 Nicole Eisenbeil York PA 1891 41 1 1641 29:45.36 9:36/M
43 Shanna Christensen York PA 1015 41 1 1737 30:15.85 9:45/M
44 Melissa Boyd East Berlin PA 4008 43 1 1750 30:18.49 9:46/M
45 Sarah Bilz York PA 210 43 1 1770 30:24.29 9:48/M
46 Bethany Eaton York PA 3443 44 1 1798 30:30.89 9:50/M
47 Kristen Rambeau-Myers Mount Wolf PA 1212 40 1 1839 30:40.07 9:54/M
48 Julie Miller York PA 1035 43 1 1855 30:42.89 9:54/M
49 Karin Pike York PA 3830 42 1 1866 30:44.62 9:55/M
50 Laura Ruhling Shrewsbury PA 2692 44 1 1937 31:03.48 10:01/M
51 Julia Bair Dover PA 4915 41 1 1958 31:08.27 10:03/M
52 Angela Blanteno York PA 4665 40 1 1962 31:08.69 10:03/M
53 Amy Roberts York PA 1978 41 1 2108 31:47.45 10:15/M
54 Saphire Smith Red Lion PA 21 40 1 2119 31:49.81 10:16/M
55 Emilie Carl Reading PA 2284 40 1 2127 31:52.81 10:17/M
56 Dawn Gerhardt York PA 2791 43 1 2211 32:16.92 10:25/M
57 Daphne Ohl York PA 2688 44 1 2229 32:21.33 10:26/M
58 Angie Brandt York PA 2054 41 1 2244 32:27.22 10:28/M
59 Kathleen Green York PA 97 44 1 2268 32:33.40 10:30/M
60 Amy Hayek York PA 3096 40 1 2276 32:35.39 10:31/M
61 Erin Thompson York PA 1055 40 1 2289 32:39.71 10:32/M
62 Christine Robison York PA 2921 44 1 2305 32:45.39 10:34/M
63 Elaine Harrison Livonia MI 4846 43 1 2327 32:51.63 10:36/M
64 Shelly Dehoff Brogue PA 1111 42 1 2346 32:54.77 10:37/M
65 Muriel Tabasko Dover PA 5138 41 1 2357 33:00.12 10:39/M
66 Lisa Hall York PA 373 42 1 2359 33:01.27 10:39/M
67 Leah Workinger York PA 4865 42 1 2366 33:04.94 10:40/M
68 Marci Caruso York PA 2497 41 1 2424 33:20.35 10:45/M
69 Angie Quigley York PA 797 44 1 2431 33:21.54 10:45/M
70 Patricia Hall York PA 3610 44 1 2437 33:24.02 10:46/M
71 Melissa Kurilla York PA 2513 44 1 2440 33:25.60 10:47/M
72 Vicki McClure New Freedom PA 1241 42 1 2499 33:45.36 10:53/M
73 Heidi Barnes York PA 3807 44 1 2502 33:46.72 10:54/M
74 Mindy Quesenberry York PA 4933 42 1 2529 33:56.15 10:57/M
75 Melanie Ross Spring Grove PA 674 43 1 2591 34:15.37 11:03/M
76 Yvonne Sauble York PA 948 43 1 2607 34:22.19 11:05/M
77 Bridget Jackson Felton PA 638 41 1 2615 34:28.30 11:07/M
78 Mandy Emley Seven Valleys PA 1243 41 1 2620 34:29.99 11:07/M
79 Rachel Perring York PA 699 42 1 2627 34:31.78 11:08/M
80 Raina Kane York PA 1295 40 1 2628 34:31.96 11:08/M
81 Joann Passariello York PA 3265 44 1 2644 34:35.35 11:09/M
82 Monica Reuter York PA 2160 42 1 2646 34:35.64 11:09/M
83 Courtney Brenneman York PA 2477 40 1 2649 34:35.89 11:09/M
84 Brandy Bach York PA 1026 42 1 2709 34:58.71 11:17/M
85 Christine Withers York PA 3386 43 1 2711 34:59.37 11:17/M
86 Shannon Kapsak York PA 2882 42 1 2717 35:01.15 11:18/M
87 Amber Warrington Red Lion PA 823 40 1 2733 35:06.19 11:19/M
88 Cinda Lantz York PA 2918 40 1 2736 35:06.42 11:19/M
89 Michelle Willett Dallastown PA 2275 43 1 2744 35:10.29 11:21/M
90 Aimee Clarke York PA 1428 42 1 2747 35:11.53 11:21/M
91 Ginger Schmit Jacobus PA 3702 42 1 2748 35:11.68 11:21/M
92 Jessi Harvey Harrisburg PA 2795 40 1 2777 35:28.21 11:26/M
93 Kathy Terry York PA 1518 42 1 2793 35:34.73 11:28/M
94 Ann Marie Hamm Stewartstown PA 936 40 1 2803 35:38.97 11:30/M
95 Rachael Curry York PA 726 40 1 2826 35:47.60 11:33/M
96 Laura Goodling York PA 1084 40 1 2861 36:07.13 11:39/M
97 Yvette Enders Windsor PA 3922 40 1 2862 36:07.32 11:39/M
98 Stephanie Fulton Dover PA 4717 40 1 2869 36:07.72 11:39/M
99 Jessica Snowden Takoma Park MD 648 40 1 2872 36:08.03 11:39/M
100 Kimberly Alessandroni York PA 903 43 1 2901 36:16.15 11:42/M
101 Kelly Thomas Stewartstown PA 2820 42 1 2905 36:18.58 11:43/M
102 Mindy Noll York PA 1293 43 1 2913 36:21.91 11:44/M
103 Wendy McDowell East Berlin PA 4968 44 1 2932 36:30.43 11:46/M
104 Stephanie Treglia Dover PA 982 40 1 2936 36:31.60 11:47/M
105 Michelle McKinsey Dover PA 3255 42 1 2938 36:32.17 11:47/M
106 Julie Brenneman Columbia MD 104 42 1 2940 36:34.39 11:48/M
107 Susan Stropparo York PA 4109 42 1 3000 37:04.21 11:57/M
108 Melissa Sebright York PA 682 44 1 3004 37:05.71 11:58/M
109 Angelina Lanehart York PA 3155 41 1 3011 37:08.37 11:59/M
110 Carrie Ann Steele Hanover PA 2241 40 1 3029 37:14.55 12:01/M
111 Melissa Dittus Red Lion PA 2856 41 1 3034 37:15.81 12:01/M
112 Lori Bowman Dover PA 5158 43 1 3067 37:29.75 12:05/M
113 Kathi Earnest York PA 1270 41 1 3088 37:46.35 12:11/M
114 Deb Wildasin New Oxford PA 4827 43 1 3129 38:07.95 12:18/M
115 Dena Owings Mt Wolf PA 2567 40 1 3135 38:08.89 12:18/M
116 Tiffany Lakatosh Red Lion PA 762 41 1 3138 38:10.84 12:19/M
117 Amy Williams Mount Wolf PA 3334 41 1 3146 38:16.28 12:21/M
118 Heather Leitzel Dover PA 4392 43 1 3192 38:35.66 12:27/M
119 Sam Cooke Doverdover PA 2514 44 1 3196 38:37.14 12:27/M
120 Amy Jackson Sewickley PA 2455 43 1 3219 38:53.11 12:33/M
121 Christi Zelis York PA 2151 42 1 3228 38:55.14 12:33/M
122 Nickie Fasnacht Mount Joy PA 1102 42 1 3257 39:12.22 12:39/M
123 Cheryl Bohnert York PA 4437 42 1 3266 39:17.43 12:40/M
124 Julie Gricar Lancaster PA 4730 43 1 3311 39:40.02 12:48/M
125 Jaime Desenberg Yorkyork PA 427 40 1 3314 39:40.82 12:48/M
126 Amy Boyd Halethorpe MD 3057 40 1 3334 39:45.76 12:49/M
127 Connie Stiffler Wellsville PA 3862 42 1 3341 39:48.31 12:50/M
128 Jennifer Hockensmith Wellsville PA 3861 44 1 3356 39:58.24 12:54/M
129 Michelle Miller-Noll Yoe PA 616 41 1 3392 40:12.19 12:58/M
130 Heather Smith Dover PA 2765 41 1 3405 40:19.60 13:00/M
131 Cathi Roberto Dallastown PA 634 43 1 3419 40:29.52 13:04/M
132 Susan Sanders York PA 858 42 1 3450 40:51.92 13:11/M
133 Deborah Schiller York PA 1462 41 1 3451 40:52.28 13:11/M
134 Michelle Medina York PA 5067 40 1 3461 41:02.27 13:14/M
135 Stacy Lewis York PA 4706 44 1 3474 41:18.58 13:19/M
136 Lisa Leppo York PA 348 42 1 3501 41:34.01 13:25/M
137 Tiana Brown York PA 153 40 1 3525 41:57.04 13:32/M
138 Heather Maxfield Manchester PA 1060 40 1 3532 42:02.30 13:34/M
139 Karinda Jordan York PA 2576 40 1 3545 42:08.66 13:35/M
140 Christy Bloess San Antonio TX 1183 41 1 3547 42:10.05 13:36/M
141 Danielle Hedgepeth York PA 4805 41 1 3586 42:35.50 13:44/M
142 Melanie Hinson York PA 2402 41 1 3611 43:00.57 13:52/M
143 Erin Miller Felton PA 630 40 1 3638 43:16.91 13:57/M
144 Mary Ellen Martin York PA 4081 42 1 3642 43:22.82 13:59/M
145 Nicole Lewis Delta PA 93 44 1 3645 43:25.43 14:00/M
146 Brandee Brown Red Lion PA 48 41 1 3666 43:49.87 14:08/M
147 Christina Fogle York PA 1796 42 1 3679 43:58.87 14:11/M
148 Holli Smith York PA 1235 43 1 3682 44:00.40 14:12/M
149 Jennifer Kanode York PA 606 40 1 3688 44:07.17 14:14/M
150 Nikki Haynes Jacobus PA 4950 43 1 3708 44:18.03 14:17/M
151 Amanda Sterner Spring Grove PA 5028 40 1 3720 44:29.14 14:21/M
152 Heather MacKley Wrightsville PA 3343 44 1 3727 44:34.60 14:23/M
153 Tina Steinfelt York PA 1196 42 1 3748 44:52.85 14:28/M
154 Tina Russo York PA 1049 42 1 3764 44:59.60 14:31/M
155 Nichole Howard York PA 3557 42 3 3774 45:11.32 14:35/M
156 Debra Smith Mount Wolf PA 639 42 1 3782 45:17.78 14:36/M
157 Traci Gesell Spring Grove PA 1325 43 1 3802 45:29.43 14:40/M
158 Dori Schneider York PA 3063 40 1 3821 45:41.07 14:44/M
159 Stephanie Barnes York PA 4841 41 1 3825 45:49.79 14:47/M
160 Michelle Rubio York PA 4854 42 1 3831 45:57.28 14:49/M
161 Jamie Drenocky Raleigh NC 720 40 1 3832 45:58.63 14:50/M
162 Melissa Hess York PA 4855 42 1 3839 46:02.22 14:51/M
163 Michell Foster Catonsville MD 1110 43 1 3897 47:01.49 15:10/M
164 Kristen Bardolf York PA 4544 42 1 3946 47:46.96 15:25/M
165 Cynthia Kapp York PA 3609 43 1 3948 47:48.02 15:25/M
166 Tiffany Gierasch Halethorpe MD 4465 41 1 3987 48:21.69 15:36/M
167 April Arnold York PA 4309 42 1 3990 48:23.65 15:36/M
168 Carolina Ferran Lititz PA 4125 44 1 4018 49:03.42 15:49/M
169 Kathy Carlisle York PA 3756 44 1 4019 49:03.45 15:49/M
170 Elizabeth Lutz York PA 1808 43 1 4039 49:23.89 15:56/M
171 Gwen Stricker Manchester PA 3751 42 1 4097 50:00.91 16:08/M
172 Kara Hetrick Dover PA 255 40 1 4103 50:06.95 16:10/M
173 Jan Keener Red Lion PA 1148 43 1 4106 50:07.95 16:10/M
174 Bobbie Jo Lebo Dover PA 736 41 1 4112 50:17.41 16:13/M
175 Pamela Funk York PA 4409 41 1 4135 50:37.74 16:20/M
176 Jessica Hernandez College Park MD 2759 42 1 4144 50:55.48 16:25/M
177 Stephanie Ruth York PA 3080 44 1 4155 51:15.99 16:32/M
178 Tina Stover York PA 2742 44 1 4160 51:22.92 16:34/M
179 Jackie Snouffer York PA 2165 44 1 4181 51:42.17 16:41/M
180 Erin Bichell Freeland MD 2946 40 1 4188 51:49.49 16:43/M
181 Meredith Lewis Freeland MD 1459 40 1 4189 51:49.69 16:43/M
182 April Bowers York PA 2743 43 1 4192 51:53.19 16:44/M
183 Cory Greenwell Paoli PA 483 40 1 4229 52:20.13 16:53/M
184 Jennifer George Red Lion PA 290 44 1 4234 52:28.14 16:55/M
185 Kimberly Pavlick Dallastown PA 1128 41 1 4265 52:59.07 17:05/M
186 Tracy Kepler Yoe PA 615 43 1 4313 53:21.58 17:13/M
187 Lori Harleman York PA 4606 43 1 4316 53:28.09 17:15/M
188 Holly Rishel York PA 3859 44 1 4332 53:55.13 17:24/M
189 Cathy Dettinger York PA 1488 40 1 4336 53:58.54 17:25/M
190 Stephanie Kessler Dallastown PA 5091 43 1 4349 54:14.44 17:30/M
191 Lisa Baile York PA 4175 42 1 4356 54:21.91 17:32/M
192 Courtney Burgoon York PA 1122 42 1 4360 54:25.41 17:33/M
193 Brandy Reeve York PA 4305 40 1 4366 54:27.98 17:34/M
194 Kristen Guerrini York PA 4888 40 1 4412 55:11.03 17:48/M
195 Michele Dinger Red Lion PA 2454 40 1 4413 55:12.67 17:48/M
196 Shaunna Hartman Livonia MI 3408 40 1 4417 55:15.25 17:49/M
197 Hedy Vincent Tomah WI 1165 40 1 4463 56:07.12 18:06/M
198 Nichol Eisenhart York PA 2201 44 1 4479 56:17.26 18:09/M
199 Cecilia Keesey York PA 4559 43 1 4486 56:22.71 18:11/M
200 Alison Iversen Red Lion PA 4479 43 1 4510 57:26.24 18:32/M
201 Erin Damon Red Lion PA 4478 40 1 4512 57:27.37 18:32/M
202 Crystal Koller York PA 5039 44 1 4514 57:44.97 18:37/M
203 Joann Ramos York PA 5147 42 1 4533 58:17.46 18:48/M
204 Tracy Strickler York PA 1030 43 1 4640 1:02:11.39 20:04/M
205 Yvonne Hare York PA 2127 41 1 4649 1:02:54.79 20:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Brown Shrewsbury PA 3411 48 1 42 18:43.00 6:02/M
2 Leo Miller Dover PA 696 47 1 79 19:47.15 6:23/M
3 Benedict Treglia Dover PA 983 45 1 96 20:05.44 6:29/M
4 David Ehrhart York PA 4234 48 1 141 21:02.95 6:47/M
5 Brian Mummert York PA 4673 45 1 142 21:04.82 6:48/M
6 Michael Cassidy York PA 1941 48 1 160 21:20.07 6:53/M
7 Jeffrey Lloyd Seven Valleys PA 4094 48 1 176 21:34.37 6:57/M
8 Steve Minich York PA 1170 45 1 205 21:55.78 7:04/M
9 Mark Miller York PA 1493 49 1 237 22:15.10 7:11/M
10 Eric Greiner York PA 4593 46 1 290 22:41.26 7:19/M
11 Lance Cunningham York PA 1913 45 1 291 22:41.31 7:19/M
12 Scott Grote Mohnton PA 3659 48 1 315 22:58.03 7:25/M
13 Stephen Merena Jericho VT 4917 45 1 319 22:59.22 7:25/M
14 David Robinson York PA 3070 46 1 364 23:22.90 7:32/M
15 David Lloyd Marietta PA 984 46 1 365 23:24.23 7:33/M
16 Kevin Wyrick York PA 4238 49 1 386 23:31.91 7:35/M
17 Ted Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 4659 45 1 410 23:42.00 7:39/M
18 Patrick Frank York PA 1081 48 1 430 23:52.46 7:42/M
19 Chris Helt Red Lion PA 2520 47 1 457 24:04.78 7:46/M
20 Michael Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2842 46 1 460 24:06.05 7:46/M
21 Paul Jones York PA 5159 45 1 462 24:07.58 7:47/M
22 Douglas Martin Elkins Park PA 1125 49 1 478 24:14.37 7:49/M
23 Michael Poletti Dover PA 2869 47 1 524 24:32.41 7:55/M
24 Jeff Wineka York PA 4660 47 1 540 24:37.38 7:56/M
25 Steven Harlacher York PA 3574 47 1 542 24:37.68 7:56/M
26 Jim Gleba York PA 2553 45 1 554 24:41.61 7:58/M
27 Dave Freimuth York PA 4681 49 1 571 24:47.11 8:00/M
28 Andrew Becker Dover PA 4558 47 1 598 24:58.11 8:03/M
29 Jay Brusse Shrewsbury PA 3388 48 1 606 25:00.76 8:04/M
30 Edward Buzynski York PA 1332 48 1 628 25:09.02 8:07/M
31 Scott Trump York PA 4705 45 1 636 25:12.12 8:08/M
32 Kevin Anderson York PA 3405 47 1 655 25:18.61 8:10/M
33 Jeffery D Ohl York PA 2687 45 1 689 25:32.10 8:14/M
34 Jim Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2775 46 1 793 25:55.92 8:22/M
35 John Henry York PA 2450 49 1 800 25:56.70 8:22/M
36 Keith Lutz York PA 425 46 1 812 26:02.67 8:24/M
37 Bart Miller York PA 4038 47 1 818