Runner's Edge Race Timing

York YMCA Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2012


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Palmer York PA 186 24 M 1 Overall 15:47.6 15:47.6 5:05/M
2 Matt Shenk Spring Grove PA 3927 19 M 1 15-19 15:50.5 15:52.8 5:06/M
3 Matthew Dennish York PA 2082 27 M 1 25-29 15:57.8 15:59.5 5:09/M
4 Patrick Reilly York PA 418 16 M 2 15-19 16:06.1 16:06.6 5:12/M
5 Tom Thomas Hanover PA 3925 22 M 1 20-24 16:13.7 16:16.1 5:14/M
6 Bobby Longnecker Lititz PA 4036 23 M 2 20-24 16:19.9 16:21.8 5:16/M
7 Cooper Linde Lancaster PA 1287 25 M 2 25-29 16:22.4 16:24.1 5:17/M
8 Derek Gerberich Myerstown PA 675 20 M 3 20-24 16:22.4 16:24.8 5:17/M
9 Caleb Gatchell Red Lion PA 3407 17 M 3 15-19 16:23.7 16:25.7 5:17/M
10 Seth Charles Strasburg PA 4081 23 M 4 20-24 16:33.6 16:35.8 5:20/M
11 Dietrich Linde York PA 702 23 M 5 20-24 16:58.1 16:59.8 5:28/M
12 J.d. Groff York PA 4073 16 M 4 15-19 17:06.0 17:07.3 5:31/M
13 Rick Kerns III York PA 814 31 M 1 30-34 17:16.6 17:18.8 5:34/M
14 Christopher Fenn Dover PA 2579 43 M 1 40-44 17:16.7 17:20.5 5:34/M
15 Tom Gerberich 3595 20 M 6 20-24 17:16.9 17:19.5 5:34/M
16 Nate Slonaker York Haven PA 403 19 M 5 15-19 17:27.9 17:40.6 5:38/M
17 Alex Rodriguez Brooklyn NY 3939 21 M 7 20-24 17:28.9 17:31.2 5:38/M
18 Hunter Miller Spring Grove PA 3830 15 M 6 15-19 17:30.0 17:34.5 5:39/M
19 Caleb Tuten Glen Rock PA 1438 19 M 7 15-19 17:34.8 17:37.7 5:40/M
20 Andrew Erickson Stewartstown PA 1074 17 M 8 15-19 17:39.6 17:41.8 5:42/M
21 Leonard Zinda York PA 483 16 M 9 15-19 17:45.4 17:46.1 5:44/M
22 Andrew Lehigh York PA 3930 24 M 8 20-24 17:47.2 17:49.2 5:44/M
23 Zachary Dutton Red Lion PA 3698 17 M 10 15-19 17:47.7 17:49.8 5:44/M
24 Emily Dubs Dover PA 3736 23 F 1 Overall 17:52.3 17:52.3 5:46/M
25 Brandon Flynn York PA 3772 18 M 11 15-19 17:53.1 17:55.6 5:46/M
26 James Jr. Gante York PA 2693 21 M 9 20-24 17:55.9 18:02.7 5:47/M
27 Seth Stayer Glen Rock PA 2040 17 M 12 15-19 17:58.9 18:01.6 5:48/M
28 Kyle Belnick York PA 1428 16 M 13 15-19 18:00.3 19:35.2 5:48/M
29 Neil Nicholson Felton PA 3021 15 M 14 15-19 18:00.8 18:13.1 5:48/M
30 Joshua Jamison York PA 188 34 M 2 30-34 18:04.4 18:06.3 5:50/M
31 Matt Hershey Miami FL 3366 33 M 3 30-34 18:05.4 18:08.4 5:50/M
32 Shane Sebeck York PA 4114 17 M 15 15-19 18:06.6 18:08.6 5:50/M
33 Jason Brown York PA 3771 26 M 3 25-29 18:13.0 18:15.3 5:53/M
34 Ben Fuligni Los Angeles CA 1356 16 M 16 15-19 18:13.6 19:19.8 5:53/M
35 Alex Miller York PA 578 14 M 1 1-14 18:18.9 18:30.3 5:54/M
36 Charles Keeports Warren PA 1485 36 M 1 35-39 18:19.8 18:26.3 5:55/M
37 Will Koch York PA 1398 18 M 17 15-19 18:23.1 18:27.3 5:56/M
38 Ethan Gatchell Red Lion PA 3409 15 M 18 15-19 18:26.5 18:29.1 5:57/M
39 Scott Gierasch Halethorpe MD 1068 38 M 2 35-39 18:28.0 18:30.5 5:57/M
40 Lance Ness York PA 931 25 M 4 25-29 18:37.3 23:10.7 6:00/M
41 Zachary Bishard Union City NJ 3482 32 M 4 30-34 18:37.4 18:43.3 6:00/M
42 Josiah Schendel Glen Rock PA 1597 18 M 19 15-19 18:37.9 19:27.1 6:00/M
43 Zachary Lofties York PA 435 15 M 20 15-19 18:38.9 18:42.3 6:01/M
44 Nathan Vitacco Mt. Wolf PA 725 18 M 21 15-19 18:38.9 18:51.2 6:01/M
45 Mitchell Hovis York PA 3784 17 M 22 15-19 18:39.9 18:43.7 6:01/M
46 Marc Turkewicz York PA 3849 25 M 5 25-29 18:44.4 18:47.7 6:03/M
47 Dylan Shue York PA 4043 16 M 23 15-19 18:48.8 19:06.6 6:04/M
48 Patrick Moran Mount Joy PA 3610 49 M 1 45-49 18:50.4 19:18.6 6:05/M
49 David Haight York PA 1299 47 M 2 45-49 18:51.2 18:54.8 6:05/M
50 Matt Gatchell Red Lion PA 3410 41 M 2 40-44 18:51.2 18:55.6 6:05/M
51 Lily Corsaro York PA 1876 18 F 1 15-19 18:57.3 19:30.8 6:07/M
52 Andy Brooks Felton PA 3116 26 M 6 25-29 18:59.2 19:54.8 6:07/M
53 Adam Gante York PA 2694 18 M 24 15-19 18:59.9 19:05.8 6:07/M
54 Adam Saubel Glen Rock PA 2666 16 M 25 15-19 19:03.6 19:06.6 6:09/M
55 Ben Stanley Saint Paul MN 1062 29 M 7 25-29 19:04.2 19:14.5 6:09/M
56 Adam Barley York PA 843 16 M 26 15-19 19:04.9 19:09.5 6:09/M
57 Evan Himes Lancaster PA 3494 26 M 8 25-29 19:07.9 19:12.7 6:10/M
58 Daniel Adams Red Lion PA 2652 27 M 9 25-29 19:08.1 19:19.2 6:10/M
59 Brandon Dailey Windsor PA 153 14 M 2 1-14 19:08.4 19:16.1 6:10/M
60 Alex March West Chester PA 4120 27 M 10 25-29 19:08.7 19:29.2 6:10/M
61 Ryan Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 1807 16 M 27 15-19 19:10.7 19:28.5 6:11/M
62 Charlie Baker York PA 885 15 M 28 15-19 19:14.8 19:16.6 6:12/M
63 Jeremy Freyer Hoboken NJ 2762 31 M 5 30-34 19:15.1 19:17.1 6:13/M
64 Larry Lam Winston Salem NC 2408 31 M 6 30-34 19:15.7 19:20.4 6:13/M
65 Dalton Hengst York PA 2088 12 M 3 1-14 19:16.0 19:28.3 6:13/M
66 Andrew Myers Baltimore MD 1679 29 M 11 25-29 19:17.0 19:47.8 6:13/M
67 Justin Sweitzer Glen Rock PA 3170 15 M 29 15-19 19:17.3 19:20.6 6:13/M
68 Josh Shearer York Haven PA 4132 19 M 30 15-19 19:20.4 19:30.3 6:14/M
69 Justin Tracy Seven Valleys PA 1630 14 M 4 1-14 19:22.4 19:25.3 6:15/M
70 John Spinello York PA 3313 17 M 31 15-19 19:23.9 19:30.2 6:15/M
71 Donald Emig Thomasville PA 932 34 M 7 30-34 19:24.4 19:34.8 6:15/M
72 Sean Krebs York PA 4124 29 M 12 25-29 19:25.9 19:34.6 6:16/M
73 Corleone Dalavens York PA 4066 19 M 32 15-19 19:28.4 19:38.9 6:17/M
74 Christopher Brignall York PA 1053 14 M 5 1-14 19:28.4 19:30.6 6:17/M
75 Jamie Rittenhouse Wrightsville PA 3519 38 M 3 35-39 19:28.9 19:38.5 6:17/M
76 Ross Spangler Lancaster PA 1317 27 M 13 25-29 19:32.0 19:42.1 6:18/M
77 John Crosset York PA 3380 56 M 1 55-59 19:33.4 19:38.1 6:18/M
78 Scott Newcomer York PA 1893 42 M 3 40-44 19:35.1 19:44.8 6:19/M
79 Jacob Montgomery York PA 1275 13 M 6 1-14 19:36.0 19:43.8 6:19/M
80 Ed Holland Windsor PA 4025 20 M 10 20-24 19:37.1 19:40.3 6:20/M
81 Christine Geiselman York PA 3076 29 F 1 25-29 19:37.7 19:41.1 6:20/M
82 Ryan Sentz York PA 1370 31 M 8 30-34 19:39.6 20:27.3 6:20/M
83 Christine Jenkins Cohoer NY 830 33 F 1 30-34 19:40.9 19:44.6 6:21/M
84 Ryan White York PA 3695 37 M 4 35-39 19:44.0 23:21.6 6:22/M
85 Dave Rizzardo Jacobus PA 3268 52 M 1 50-54 19:44.4 19:56.7 6:22/M
86 Jason Heller Santa Fe NM 941 34 M 9 30-34 19:45.1 19:49.5 6:22/M
87 Tony Dibiase Dallastown PA 1205 19 M 33 15-19 19:45.1 19:49.2 6:22/M
88 Karen Ruhland Spring Grove PA 608 36 F 1 35-39 19:50.4 19:59.3 6:24/M
89 Peter Behr Dover PA 689 15 M 34 15-19 19:51.5 19:55.7 6:24/M
90 Ursula Yau Bala Cynwyd PA 4077 33 F 2 30-34 19:52.0 19:57.3 6:25/M
91 Colin Snyder Wrightsville PA 2462 12 M 7 1-14 19:52.3 19:55.5 6:25/M
92 David Kochenour York PA 1912 32 M 10 30-34 19:53.4 19:59.1 6:25/M
93 Tony Kipple York PA 3967 32 M 11 30-34 19:54.2 20:04.1 6:25/M
94 Nick Swanson York PA 687 15 M 35 15-19 19:54.3 20:00.5 6:25/M
95 Austin Jeffrey Wrightsville PA 2927 18 M 36 15-19 19:54.3 21:17.8 6:25/M
96 Tom Schryver York PA 341 23 M 11 20-24 19:55.5 20:36.8 6:25/M
97 Sean Barney Dover PA 2298 23 M 12 20-24 19:57.4 20:43.1 6:26/M
98 Devin O'Connor York PA 197 29 M 14 25-29 19:59.0 20:02.8 6:27/M
99 Ryan Haugh Manchester PA 2626 21 M 13 20-24 19:59.0 22:01.7 6:27/M
100 Courtland Howard Red Lion PA 2851 57 M 2 55-59 20:00.1 20:01.8 6:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Darryl Shearer Windsor PA 658 48 M 3 45-49 20:00.2 20:11.6 6:27/M
102 Mark Hershey Augusta KS 1527 27 M 15 25-29 20:00.8 20:07.6 6:27/M
103 Laura Kenny York PA 3791 29 F 2 25-29 20:01.1 20:10.1 6:27/M
104 Amanda Wivell Windsor PA 2132 18 F 2 15-19 20:01.3 21:29.1 6:27/M
105 Klaudia Wasilewski York PA 758 14 F 1 1-14 20:02.7 20:18.3 6:28/M
106 Gregory Howell Glen Rock PA 1839 15 M 37 15-19 20:05.8 21:19.6 6:29/M
107 Brian Friedland York PA 3970 46 M 4 45-49 20:07.6 20:17.1 6:29/M
108 Madeline McLain York PA 1772 13 F 2 1-14 20:08.8 21:04.2 6:30/M
109 Dylan McCoy Felton PA 4027 20 M 14 20-24 20:09.1 20:12.3 6:30/M
110 Alex Paulos York PA 2605 19 M 38 15-19 20:09.4 20:19.7 6:30/M
111 Jessica Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 1809 13 F 3 1-14 20:09.4 20:27.2 6:30/M
112 Mark Cateel York PA 854 52 M 2 50-54 20:10.5 20:19.1 6:30/M
113 Claire Fawcett York PA 991 29 F 3 25-29 20:11.5 20:24.3 6:31/M
114 Josh Angotti Philadelphia PA 1608 35 M 5 35-39 20:13.9 20:21.5 6:31/M
115 Chase Flickinger Spring Grove PA 2186 15 M 39 15-19 20:17.7 20:27.2 6:33/M
116 Dave Brosend York PA 4003 41 M 4 40-44 20:18.9 20:25.2 6:33/M
117 Brandon Merson York PA 2743 31 M 12 30-34 20:18.9 21:27.2 6:33/M
118 Paige Mundy York PA 2668 37 F 2 35-39 20:19.9 20:23.1 6:33/M
119 Gabe Lloyd Dover PA 2505 15 M 40 15-19 20:21.3 21:03.2 6:34/M
120 Jim Pflieger Glen Rock PA 1790 42 M 5 40-44 20:22.5 20:35.1 6:34/M
121 Logan Steckel York PA 2903 19 M 41 15-19 20:23.0 21:12.9 6:35/M
122 Mark Craver Spring Grove PA 1212 51 M 3 50-54 20:23.1 20:49.8 6:35/M
123 Olivia Gettle York PA 96 14 F 4 1-14 20:24.7 20:30.9 6:35/M
124 Scott Deputy East Berlin PA 965 51 M 4 50-54 20:25.9 20:37.3 6:35/M
125 Nathan Hake Mount Wolf PA 917 16 M 42 15-19 20:26.0 20:39.4 6:35/M
126 Gary Taylor York PA 982 21 M 15 20-24 20:27.9 20:49.2 6:36/M
127 Kelsey Green York PA 1890 22 F 1 20-24 20:29.9 20:56.5 6:36/M
128 Misty Parshall Dover PA 3132 18 F 3 15-19 20:30.8 20:41.3 6:37/M
129 Skip Billet York PA 2275 45 M 5 45-49 20:31.2 20:34.9 6:37/M
130 Joseph Bushey Tolland CT 3535 39 M 6 35-39 20:31.2 20:54.6 6:37/M
131 Alexander Hake Mount Wolf PA 920 18 M 43 15-19 20:31.8 20:45.1 6:37/M
132 Brian Pew York PA 3926 39 M 7 35-39 20:33.7 20:42.8 6:38/M
133 Theodore Cravens York PA 1779 24 M 16 20-24 20:34.9 20:48.8 6:38/M
134 Megan March West Chester PA 4121 26 F 4 25-29 20:36.1 20:57.7 6:39/M
135 Jonathan Coffey New York NY 540 25 M 16 25-29 20:36.3 20:46.5 6:39/M
136 James Rayburn York PA 260 51 M 5 50-54 20:37.1 21:26.1 6:39/M
137 Emma Leik York PA 2443 14 F 5 1-14 20:37.8 20:44.1 6:39/M
138 Fred Botterbusch York PA 3548 56 M 3 55-59 20:38.4 20:45.7 6:39/M
139 Tom Corsaro York PA 1877 52 M 6 50-54 20:39.0 20:53.2 6:40/M
140 Chance King York PA 3782 17 M 44 15-19 20:40.0 20:42.9 6:40/M
141 Noah Martin Annapolis MD 122 18 M 45 15-19 20:40.1 20:42.9 6:40/M
142 Grant Blankenship Seven Valleys PA 4035 21 M 17 20-24 20:42.8 21:03.8 6:41/M
143 Josh Kerr York PA 2671 12 M 8 1-14 20:45.5 20:50.3 6:42/M
144 Aaron Brillhart 3754 41 M 6 40-44 20:45.7 23:02.9 6:42/M
145 Justin Jones Mt Wolf PA 2310 14 M 9 1-14 20:46.7 20:56.5 6:42/M
146 Tim Waldeck Chicago IL 3247 27 M 17 25-29 20:46.8 22:04.3 6:42/M
147 William Sarudy White Hall MD 3000 16 M 46 15-19 20:48.4 20:51.1 6:43/M
148 Devin Meckley Dallastown PA 533 26 M 18 25-29 20:50.7 21:11.3 6:43/M
149 Brody McElwain York PA 2311 14 M 10 1-14 20:51.0 21:00.3 6:44/M
150 Doug Tymes Fawn Grove PA 1937 41 M 7 40-44 20:51.7 22:04.1 6:44/M
151 Karl Rice York PA 280 20 M 18 20-24 20:52.8 21:51.2 6:44/M
152 Adam Beck 3724 24 M 19 20-24 20:53.4 23:09.9 6:44/M
153 Meredith Adomanis Red Lion PA 1245 36 F 3 35-39 20:53.6 20:58.7 6:44/M
154 Don Larkin York Haven PA 2084 42 M 8 40-44 20:53.7 21:09.6 6:44/M
155 Randy White York PA 462 30 M 13 30-34 20:55.1 21:32.6 6:45/M
156 Julia Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2657 18 F 4 15-19 20:55.3 21:20.6 6:45/M
157 Brooks Morrison Dallastown PA 4041 18 M 47 15-19 20:56.0 22:34.6 6:45/M
158 Tyler Zeigler Lancaster PA 3597 13 M 11 1-14 20:56.4 21:51.0 6:45/M
159 Derek Kipple York PA 2101 29 M 19 25-29 20:56.6 22:11.5 6:45/M
160 David L Lerew York PA 2936 17 M 48 15-19 20:57.2 22:11.3 6:45/M
161 Jackson Deppen Wrightsville PA 66 10 M 12 1-14 20:58.1 21:15.1 6:46/M
162 Shannon Smith West Hartford CT 2550 28 F 5 25-29 20:58.7 21:08.3 6:46/M
163 Jimmy Barry Westminster MD 1891 15 M 49 15-19 20:59.4 21:26.1 6:46/M
164 Jacob Thomas New Freedom PA 1420 16 M 50 15-19 20:59.4 22:49.5 6:46/M
165 David Lloyd Marietta PA 1522 42 M 9 40-44 20:59.5 22:09.8 6:46/M
166 John Schmiesing York PA 2702 33 M 14 30-34 21:00.9 22:13.1 6:46/M
167 Les Bell York PA 3413 65 M 1 65-69 21:01.2 21:04.4 6:47/M
168 Daniel Gohn Wrightsville PA 680 39 M 8 35-39 21:02.0 21:23.3 6:47/M
169 Christian Miller York PA 1335 29 M 20 25-29 21:03.2 22:02.7 6:47/M
170 Jim Deppen Wrightsville PA 60 43 M 10 40-44 21:05.7 21:23.3 6:48/M
171 Stephanie Spangler New York NY 1318 28 F 6 25-29 21:07.4 21:16.6 6:49/M
172 Michael Kot York PA 1928 28 M 21 25-29 21:07.9 22:42.8 6:49/M
173 Scott Swanson York PA 685 47 M 6 45-49 21:08.6 21:15.4 6:49/M
174 Tyler Manley York PA 361 16 M 51 15-19 21:10.7 22:12.8 6:50/M
175 Caitlyn Rau York PA 840 12 F 6 1-14 21:10.8 21:20.6 6:50/M
176 Kevin Moran York PA 2022 15 M 52 15-19 21:11.0 22:06.2 6:50/M
177 Colby Hoover Lancaster PA 2994 18 M 53 15-19 21:11.8 21:24.3 6:50/M
178 Morgan Hart York PA 2784 17 M 54 15-19 21:13.5 21:13.5 6:51/M
179 Christian Billings York PA 1781 16 M 55 15-19 21:13.9 22:36.3 6:51/M
180 Timothy Barley York PA 3658 26 M 22 25-29 21:14.5 21:20.2 6:51/M
181 James Seymour York PA 2792 15 M 56 15-19 21:15.1 23:49.3 6:51/M
182 Briana Hackos York PA 3984 14 F 7 1-14 21:15.4 21:21.8 6:51/M
183 Kody Altland Dover PA 3572 17 M 57 15-19 21:16.2 21:23.5 6:52/M
184 Mary March Philadelphia PA 4117 28 F 7 25-29 21:16.8 21:38.1 6:52/M
185 Clare Kocman Red Lion PA 3248 18 F 5 15-19 21:17.1 21:23.3 6:52/M
186 Todd Kessler York PA 472 39 M 9 35-39 21:17.9 21:59.5 6:52/M
187 Michael Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2091 42 M 11 40-44 21:18.1 23:34.8 6:52/M
188 Daniel Ruppert Thomasville PA 1956 24 M 20 20-24 21:19.3 22:28.6 6:53/M
189 Dan App Dover PA 1644 28 M 23 25-29 21:21.4 21:30.2 6:53/M
190 Noah Hake Mount Wolf PA 919 13 M 13 1-14 21:21.9 21:32.3 6:53/M
191 Jack Schultz York PA 1288 14 M 14 1-14 21:22.1 21:54.6 6:54/M
192 Gregory Gettle York PA 94 46 M 7 45-49 21:22.2 21:27.5 6:54/M
193 Joe Stickler Wrightsville PA 2016 14 M 15 1-14 21:22.5 21:24.3 6:54/M
194 Nathan Hackos York PA 3985 41 M 12 40-44 21:24.8 21:31.2 6:54/M
195 Denny Daugherty York PA 108 29 M 24 25-29 21:25.1 21:35.3 6:55/M
196 Matthew Adams Lancaster PA 2767 28 M 25 25-29 21:25.7 22:10.6 6:55/M
197 Molly Freyer Hoboken NJ 2763 31 F 3 30-34 21:25.9 22:36.1 6:55/M
198 Kevin Myers York PA 1654 32 M 15 30-34 21:26.7 22:19.6 6:55/M
199 Aaron League White Hall MD 1431 21 M 21 20-24 21:27.0 21:34.1 6:55/M
200 Michael Brooks York PA 2315 48 M 8 45-49 21:27.3 21:53.3 6:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Owen Billet York PA 2276 15 M 58 15-19 21:28.0 21:31.8 6:55/M
202 Cory Grudovich Dover PA 3752 16 M 59 15-19 21:28.2 21:34.9 6:55/M
203 Andrew Wade York PA 1632 21 M 22 20-24 21:28.5 22:42.8 6:55/M
204 William Weigel Franklinville NY 1443 62 M 1 60-64 21:29.4 21:35.1 6:56/M
205 Dan Schaeberle Manchester PA 1650 32 M 16 30-34 21:30.1 22:23.7 6:56/M
206 Zack Mentzer York PA 1627 12 M 16 1-14 21:30.5 21:47.1 6:56/M
207 Ray Ricke York PA 2572 51 M 7 50-54 21:30.8 21:34.4 6:56/M
208 Katie Lacks Dover PA 644 34 F 4 30-34 21:32.4 21:42.3 6:57/M
209 Timothy Beaver York PA 2685 37 M 10 35-39 21:33.0 22:29.8 6:57/M
210 David Tuten Glen Rock PA 1437 49 M 9 45-49 21:33.8 21:46.6 6:57/M
211 Mark Keagel York PA 2819 25 M 26 25-29 21:34.0 21:49.7 6:57/M
212 Chad Ward York PA 1007 44 M 13 40-44 21:34.6 23:09.5 6:57/M
213 Mark Kirby Brooklyn NY 2622 33 M 17 30-34 21:35.0 22:14.6 6:58/M
214 Cooper Deller Dallastown PA 2352 17 M 60 15-19 21:35.8 21:40.3 6:58/M
215 Brent Leppo Spring Grove PA 837 34 M 18 30-34 21:38.1 21:48.5 6:59/M
216 Jason Cavanaugh York PA 1489 16 M 61 15-19 21:38.7 23:34.5 6:59/M
217 Dylan Leik York PA 2437 10 M 17 1-14 21:38.8 21:43.2 6:59/M
218 Andrei Kin York PA 3423 15 M 62 15-19 21:39.9 23:15.3 6:59/M
219 Robert Maze Dover PA 1962 15 M 63 15-19 21:40.0 22:22.6 6:59/M
220 Ryan Wood York PA 274 22 M 23 20-24 21:40.8 23:34.7 6:59/M
221 Drew Blecher Spring Grove PA 891 18 M 64 15-19 21:41.4 22:09.6 7:00/M
222 Richard Wagman York PA 14 52 M 8 50-54 21:41.4 21:56.6 7:00/M
223 Chris Langley York PA 1953 26 M 27 25-29 21:42.1 21:54.8 7:00/M
224 Bryce Gable Seven Valleys PA 567 13 M 18 1-14 21:42.3 22:39.7 7:00/M
225 Mike Wesley Red Lion PA 3910 43 M 14 40-44 21:42.6 23:07.3 7:00/M
226 Jeff Hines York PA 2345 51 M 9 50-54 21:42.7 21:46.3 7:00/M
227 Gregory Pituch York PA 3250 37 M 11 35-39 21:42.8 21:55.3 7:00/M
228 Brent Linde New Holland PA 3614 24 M 24 20-24 21:42.8 22:06.8 7:00/M
229 Taylour Mauro York PA 318 17 F 6 15-19 21:43.3 21:45.2 7:00/M
230 Mark Lawton Dover PA 3992 37 M 12 35-39 21:43.4 21:47.7 7:00/M
231 Glenn Spinello York PA 3311 47 M 10 45-49 21:43.6 21:50.7 7:00/M
232 Paul Seitz Red Lion PA 584 51 M 10 50-54 21:44.0 21:59.1 7:01/M
233 Winni Allison York PA 3205 41 F 1 40-44 21:46.4 21:52.6 7:01/M
234 Spencer McCreary York PA 1502 21 M 25 20-24 21:46.9 21:51.1 7:01/M
235 Daniel Williams Red Lion PA 2984 21 M 26 20-24 21:47.8 21:54.2 7:02/M
236 Jackie Laucks York PA 2897 41 F 2 40-44 21:47.9 22:13.1 7:02/M
237 Kyle Brignall York PA 1052 17 M 65 15-19 21:48.4 21:50.5 7:02/M
238 Laura Deller York PA 2078 27 F 8 25-29 21:50.2 22:07.1 7:03/M
239 Nathan Caruso York PA 2638 22 M 27 20-24 21:51.0 22:11.7 7:03/M
240 Hunter Lane York PA 2228 16 M 66 15-19 21:53.3 21:56.4 7:04/M
241 Andrew Rhodes Dover PA 2434 15 M 67 15-19 21:54.6 22:37.3 7:04/M
242 Richard Turosinski York PA 3179 44 M 15 40-44 21:54.8 22:51.4 7:04/M
243 Brett Jenson York PA 968 20 M 28 20-24 21:55.0 24:32.6 7:04/M
244 Frank Marquet York PA 3620 16 M 68 15-19 21:55.1 23:06.8 7:04/M
245 Thomas Cassedy Freeland MD 944 51 M 11 50-54 21:55.7 22:33.2 7:04/M
246 Jonathan Altland Dover PA 277 16 M 69 15-19 21:56.2 23:54.8 7:05/M
247 Brent Barley York PA 2035 34 M 19 30-34 21:56.7 22:42.1 7:05/M
248 Tracy Haynes Joliet IL 3600 40 F 3 40-44 21:59.0 22:22.2 7:05/M
249 David Cook York PA 3949 47 M 11 45-49 21:59.9 22:57.8 7:05/M
250 Roger Dibiase Dallastown PA 1206 44 M 16 40-44 22:01.6 22:05.8 7:06/M
251 Mark Finn Spring Grove PA 2982 29 M 28 25-29 22:02.4 22:32.3 7:06/M
252 Michael Wilhelm York PA 3284 27 M 29 25-29 22:03.4 24:25.6 7:07/M
253 Corbin Willard Windsor PA 2902 16 M 70 15-19 22:03.5 22:52.8 7:07/M
254 Christopher Chesko York PA 3325 19 M 71 15-19 22:04.1 23:29.3 7:07/M
255 Andrew Miller Red Lion PA 1750 17 M 72 15-19 22:04.2 24:00.1 7:07/M
256 Mandy Parshall Dover PA 3131 21 F 2 20-24 22:05.0 22:16.1 7:07/M
257 Andrew Daddario Dover PA 3582 15 M 73 15-19 22:05.4 24:44.8 7:07/M
258 David Sonner Hummelstown PA 1119 53 M 12 50-54 22:06.0 22:11.9 7:08/M
259 Patrick Barry Glen Rock PA 3181 23 M 29 20-24 22:06.7 22:15.7 7:08/M
260 Anthony Fontana Laurel MD 972 33 M 20 30-34 22:06.8 22:29.7 7:08/M
261 Abram Fontana York PA 1241 30 M 21 30-34 22:06.8 22:29.3 7:08/M
262 Katie Craven York PA 848 22 F 3 20-24 22:07.4 22:15.7 7:08/M
263 Joel Gatchell Red Lion PA 3408 14 M 19 1-14 22:08.0 22:11.8 7:08/M
264 Brenda Hodge York PA 3807 41 F 4 40-44 22:08.4 23:01.9 7:08/M
265 Derek March Philadelphia PA 4119 30 M 22 30-34 22:08.6 22:29.4 7:08/M
266 Blaine Leppo Spring Grove PA 2703 39 M 13 35-39 22:08.7 22:57.5 7:08/M
267 Jacob Caralle York PA 823 15 M 74 15-19 22:09.4 24:11.7 7:09/M
268 Ralph Glatfelter New Freedom PA 2105 51 M 13 50-54 22:09.5 22:21.4 7:09/M
269 Benjamin Purtell York PA 2331 18 M 75 15-19 22:09.5 22:57.8 7:09/M
270 Jason Kauffman York PA 3039 31 M 23 30-34 22:10.2 22:14.7 7:09/M
271 Rebecca Sollenberger 3592 37 F 4 35-39 22:10.4 26:20.6 7:09/M
272 Max Witwer York PA 1078 16 M 76 15-19 22:11.2 22:45.6 7:09/M
273 Tony Dailey Windsor PA 150 44 M 17 40-44 22:11.5 22:19.2 7:09/M
274 Benjamin Demandante York PA 358 19 M 77 15-19 22:12.9 24:48.1 7:10/M
275 Eric Bulgarelli York PA 161 20 M 30 20-24 22:14.3 22:32.8 7:10/M
276 Karli Wagner Red Lion PA 1771 21 F 4 20-24 22:14.3 22:25.8 7:10/M
277 Amy Sipe Wrightsville PA 1080 37 F 5 35-39 22:14.8 22:34.2 7:10/M
278 James Sipe Wrightsville PA 1081 39 M 14 35-39 22:15.2 22:34.4 7:11/M
279 Kyle Bulgarelli York PA 162 16 M 78 15-19 22:15.2 22:33.1 7:11/M
280 Grant Williams Red Lion PA 2983 18 M 79 15-19 22:16.9 22:23.7 7:11/M
281 Brandon Miller Red Lion PA 3555 33 M 24 30-34 22:16.9 23:41.7 7:11/M
282 Michael Peck York PA 2883 15 M 80 15-19 22:17.2 23:51.6 7:11/M
283 Ben Raver York PA 2431 17 M 81 15-19 22:19.5 24:46.4 7:12/M
284 Jamie Brillhart 3753 33 F 5 30-34 22:19.6 24:36.2 7:12/M
285 Charles Kinney III York PA 1135 23 M 31 20-24 22:20.1 25:14.9 7:12/M
286 Theodora Bartha York PA 651 19 F 7 15-19 22:20.6 23:05.6 7:12/M
287 Jeremiah Smith York PA 2136 9 M 20 1-14 22:21.5 23:10.9 7:13/M
288 Nabaraj Budhathoki York PA 2198 33 M 25 30-34 22:21.7 23:11.8 7:13/M
289 Tom Austin Dallastown PA 3241 53 M 14 50-54 22:21.9 22:33.8 7:13/M
290 Micah Bodisch Felton PA 2674 13 M 21 1-14 22:22.0 22:24.3 7:13/M
291 Nick Geller York PA 3106 17 M 82 15-19 22:22.6 23:09.3 7:13/M
292 Mike Groff York PA 4070 51 M 15 50-54 22:23.0 22:38.8 7:13/M
293 Traci Kinst Hillsborough NJ 3031 42 F 5 40-44 22:23.3 23:32.8 7:13/M
294 Jordan King York PA 1470 12 M 22 1-14 22:23.8 22:31.9 7:13/M
295 Alyssa Cowton Dover PA 3993 14 F 8 1-14 22:24.7 22:29.5 7:14/M
296 Neil Katora York PA 3809 17 M 83 15-19 22:26.8 22:29.8 7:14/M
297 Justin Barnett Dallastown PA 3080 17 M 84 15-19 22:26.8 23:21.6 7:14/M
298 Maddie Warntz York PA 2886 16 F 8 15-19 22:28.2 23:18.3 7:15/M
299 Bethany Weaver York PA 1784 14 F 9 1-14 22:28.6 22:58.8 7:15/M
300 Roger Miller York PA 2581 57 M 4 55-59 22:28.9 22:46.8 7:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Gary Grim Golden CO 3051 26 M 30 25-29 22:29.5 26:29.3 7:15/M
302 Chandler Larkin York Haven PA 2085 17 M 85 15-19 22:30.1 22:47.1 7:15/M
303 Tyler Moland Dallastown PA 4086 18 M 86 15-19 22:30.1 22:50.5 7:15/M
304 Luke Seitz Red Lion PA 585 20 M 32 20-24 22:30.3 22:46.5 7:15/M
305 Alicia Ilyes York PA 912 26 F 9 25-29 22:31.5 22:55.2 7:16/M
306 Zachary Zimmer Delta PA 1711 21 M 33 20-24 22:32.0 23:07.7 7:16/M
307 Gabe Fuligni Los Angeles CA 1355 13 M 23 1-14 22:32.6 23:31.8 7:16/M
308 Jared Bean York PA 1412 37 M 15 35-39 22:33.2 23:08.3 7:16/M
309 Evan Meyers York PA 232 28 M 31 25-29 22:33.6 23:57.5 7:16/M
310 Bruce Glosenger Red Lion PA 1493 54 M 16 50-54 22:34.0 23:55.8 7:17/M
311 Johnny Prego York PA 1347 14 M 24 1-14 22:35.1 23:49.5 7:17/M
312 Eric Payne Dallastown PA 4106 29 M 32 25-29 22:35.4 24:15.5 7:17/M
313 Jim Koch York PA 1397 51 F 1 50-54 22:35.5 23:11.3 7:17/M
314 Scott Eshelman York PA 2157 28 M 33 25-29 22:35.9 23:10.3 7:17/M
315 Joshua Carter Jeffersonville IN 1321 28 M 34 25-29 22:35.9 24:55.6 7:17/M
316 Simona Ionescu York PA 2338 39 F 6 35-39 22:36.1 22:40.5 7:17/M
317 Tim Newman York PA 3125 44 M 18 40-44 22:37.1 25:12.5 7:18/M
318 Ben Stein Red Lion PA 3520 38 M 16 35-39 22:37.9 22:48.7 7:18/M
319 Austin Hogue Manchester PA 596 21 M 34 20-24 22:38.0 23:42.8 7:18/M
320 Nicholas Shields York PA 1239 15 M 87 15-19 22:39.0 22:43.8 7:18/M
321 Brady Anderson York PA 3995 14 M 25 1-14 22:39.4 23:06.9 7:18/M
322 Robert Hornberger York PA 2018 47 M 12 45-49 22:39.5 25:45.1 7:18/M
323 John Hanlon Seven Valleys PA 3915 47 M 13 45-49 22:39.8 22:45.4 7:18/M
324 Quin Snyder York PA 719 17 M 88 15-19 22:40.5 23:01.1 7:19/M
325 Brian Mengel York PA 147 53 M 17 50-54 22:41.2 23:39.1 7:19/M
326 Gus Gotwalt York PA 2028 20 M 35 20-24 22:41.5 22:46.3 7:19/M
327 Rachel Banchier Banchiere Shrewsbury PA 3024 14 F 10 1-14 22:42.0 24:25.3 7:19/M
328 Michael Haun Jacobus PA 699 29 M 35 25-29 22:42.2 23:32.4 7:19/M
329 Michael Cassidy York PA 215 44 M 19 40-44 22:42.2 23:52.1 7:19/M
330 James Craft York PA 594 27 M 36 25-29 22:42.7 22:58.5 7:19/M
331 Nick Sterner Bangor ME 645 22 M 36 20-24 22:42.9 22:52.5 7:19/M
332 Michael Weismiller 3881 29 M 37 25-29 22:43.3 23:03.2 7:20/M
333 Morgan Arden York PA 3529 16 F 9 15-19 22:43.3 23:03.9 7:20/M
334 Michael Markey Seven Valleys PA 1142 50 M 18 50-54 22:43.4 22:53.2 7:20/M
335 Katharine Keeports Warren PA 1484 35 F 7 35-39 22:43.6 22:50.7 7:20/M
336 Scott Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 281 48 M 14 45-49 22:43.8 22:53.1 7:20/M
337 Jessica Sun York PA 1154 13 F 11 1-14 22:44.3 24:04.4 7:20/M
338 Daniel Gladfelter York PA 477 16 M 89 15-19 22:45.0 23:06.8 7:20/M
339 Edward Lecates York PA 2834 67 M 2 65-69 22:45.1 22:48.3 7:20/M
340 Nicole Nicholson York PA 506 19 F 10 15-19 22:45.3 22:52.6 7:20/M
341 Connor Spah York PA 873 13 M 26 1-14 22:46.6 24:02.8 7:21/M
342 Aaron Bentzel Jacobus PA 2586 18 M 90 15-19 22:46.6 23:41.2 7:21/M
343 Thomas Berridge York PA 3335 49 M 15 45-49 22:46.8 23:09.2 7:21/M
344 Nathan Hunt Manchester Pa PA 3447 21 M 37 20-24 22:46.9 23:28.8 7:21/M
345 Jeffrey Lander York PA 424 58 M 5 55-59 22:47.5 23:04.1 7:21/M
346 Drew Belnick York PA 1429 18 M 91 15-19 22:48.0 24:24.2 7:21/M
347 Adam Mowrer Columbia PA 3052 17 M 92 15-19 22:48.6 26:14.5 7:21/M
348 Justin Fritzius Paeonian Springs VA 1508 28 M 38 25-29 22:49.0 22:51.6 7:22/M
349 Kauren Fritzius Paeonian Spring VA 2786 30 F 6 30-34 22:49.2 22:51.6 7:22/M
350 Liz Dibiase Dallastown PA 1204 16 F 11 15-19 22:50.1 24:00.1 7:22/M
351 Dave Hyson Stewartstown PA 4026 30 M 26 30-34 22:51.4 23:06.6 7:22/M
352 Caleb Humberd Newport RI 3088 30 M 27 30-34 22:51.7 24:04.6 7:22/M
353 Andrew Hartman Dover PA 961 34 M 28 30-34 22:52.8 24:44.5 7:23/M
354 John Frey York PA 3145 25 M 39 25-29 22:52.9 25:42.2 7:23/M
355 James Fischer York PA 2243 14 M 27 1-14 22:53.1 23:33.9 7:23/M
356 Ryan Hussey Manchester PA 4024 10 M 28 1-14 22:53.4 22:56.6 7:23/M
357 Torrey Tag York PA 1276 35 M 17 35-39 22:54.5 23:08.9 7:23/M
358 Daniel Schrum York PA 1854 39 M 18 35-39 22:55.0 22:57.2 7:24/M
359 Bruce Marrow York PA 2334 52 M 19 50-54 22:55.2 25:26.3 7:24/M
360 Kyle Chambers York PA 3917 M 1 0- 0 22:55.4 23:22.2 7:24/M
361 Billie Jo Heistand Wrightsville PA 1536 34 F 7 30-34 22:55.5 23:09.1 7:24/M
362 Emily Tollinger York PA 1873 12 F 12 1-14 22:55.7 23:11.5 7:24/M
363 Jeffery Thompson York PA 428 28 M 40 25-29 22:55.7 23:20.5 7:24/M
364 Kenneth Getner Mount Wolf PA 600 46 M 16 45-49 22:56.1 23:18.8 7:24/M
365 Lucas Matuszewski York PA 2644 10 M 29 1-14 22:56.6 25:09.9 7:24/M
366 Jenny McGann York PA 559 21 F 5 20-24 22:56.6 25:46.1 7:24/M
367 Mary McGann York PA 558 21 F 6 20-24 22:56.7 25:46.6 7:24/M
368 Angie Leppo Spring Grove PA 1378 36 F 8 35-39 22:57.1 23:54.4 7:24/M
369 Kelly McKinley York PA 1855 34 F 8 30-34 22:57.6 23:53.8 7:24/M
370 Zaire Lawrence Dallastown PA 2099 17 M 93 15-19 22:57.8 23:02.2 7:24/M
371 Erick Rodenburgh Red Lion PA 3950 41 M 20 40-44 22:58.9 23:19.3 7:25/M
372 Adam Zeigler York PA 890 20 M 38 20-24 22:59.1 25:36.2 7:25/M
373 Jason Hartman Mount Wolf PA 3070 42 M 21 40-44 22:59.5 23:11.1 7:25/M
374 Stephen Cassedy Freeland MD 945 20 M 39 20-24 23:00.6 23:38.8 7:25/M
375 Scott Oberlander York PA 2485 51 M 20 50-54 23:02.2 24:37.9 7:26/M
376 Tim Lempfert Clinton NJ 2350 37 M 19 35-39 23:02.4 23:35.3 7:26/M
377 Jack Kinst Hillsborough NJ 3033 13 M 30 1-14 23:02.9 24:08.3 7:26/M
378 Jonathan Hunt Manchester Pa PA 3448 27 M 41 25-29 23:02.9 23:43.8 7:26/M
379 Erin Dubs Dover PA 4065 21 F 7 20-24 23:02.9 24:17.8 7:26/M
380 Brian Hand York PA 3648 10 M 31 1-14 23:03.0 24:21.3 7:26/M
381 Polly Rost York PA 1408 51 F 2 50-54 23:03.1 23:10.6 7:26/M
382 Andrew Ferg New Freedom PA 3901 13 M 32 1-14 23:03.9 23:13.6 7:26/M
383 Daniel Ross Red Lion PA 3795 17 M 94 15-19 23:04.5 23:07.1 7:26/M
384 Justin Bull York PA 1991 20 M 40 20-24 23:07.2 26:28.8 7:27/M
385 Paige Hartman York PA 988 13 F 13 1-14 23:07.7 23:16.2 7:27/M
386 Casey Deller York PA 3877 34 M 29 30-34 23:08.5 23:24.3 7:28/M
387 Brad Strathmeyer York PA 2206 18 M 95 15-19 23:08.6 25:07.6 7:28/M
388 Erin Stine York PA 3878 29 F 10 25-29 23:08.8 23:24.1 7:28/M
389 Marcus Billings York PA 1782 35 M 20 35-39 23:08.9 24:32.3 7:28/M
390 Stephen Gozdan Glenside PA 209 49 M 17 45-49 23:10.1 26:08.6 7:28/M
391 Nathan Krotzer York PA 2900 27 M 42 25-29 23:10.5 23:30.3 7:28/M
392 Kenneth McDonald York PA 724 33 M 30 30-34 23:10.8 23:58.8 7:28/M
393 Adam Sentz York PA 317 19 M 96 15-19 23:11.0 24:36.5 7:29/M
394 David Krohn Wrightsville PA 2239 48 M 18 45-49 23:11.1 24:35.9 7:29/M
395 David Smith Glen Rock PA 1210 48 M 19 45-49 23:11.1 24:10.3 7:29/M
396 Justice Gettle York PA 401 15 M 97 15-19 23:11.2 23:19.5 7:29/M
397 Andy Miller York PA 579 41 M 22 40-44 23:11.3 23:21.8 7:29/M
398 Doug Barnett Dallastown PA 765 51 M 21 50-54 23:11.6 24:10.6 7:29/M
399 Jason Huska Havre De Grace MD 1338 24 M 41 20-24 23:12.1 23:45.6 7:29/M
400 Mike Barnhart Washington DC 3028 36 F 9 35-39 23:12.3 25:58.1 7:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Scott Grote York PA 928 44 M 23 40-44 23:13.1 26:45.2 7:29/M
402 William Trimmer York PA 1181 50 M 22 50-54 23:13.4 23:39.1 7:29/M
403 Michelle Thomas Loganville PA 2247 44 F 6 40-44 23:13.5 26:21.8 7:29/M
404 Benjamin Eveler York PA 615 21 M 42 20-24 23:14.5 24:00.7 7:30/M
405 Madeline Taylor York PA 1609 17 F 12 15-19 23:14.7 27:11.2 7:30/M
406 Nate Raver York PA 2432 15 M 98 15-19 23:14.9 25:41.3 7:30/M
407 Sadie Bowman Jacobus PA 420 12 F 14 1-14 23:15.0 23:20.8 7:30/M
408 Ted Gunn York PA 3545 12 M 33 1-14 23:15.5 23:25.2 7:30/M
409 Seth Glatfelter New Freedom PA 2106 19 M 99 15-19 23:15.5 23:26.9 7:30/M
410 April Nabholz Felton PA 3115 28 F 11 25-29 23:15.6 24:12.3 7:30/M
411 Matthew Fuligni Northville MI 1588 45 M 20 45-49 23:16.8 24:58.1 7:30/M
412 Valerie Snyder Wrightsville PA 2457 37 F 10 35-39 23:17.5 23:42.2 7:31/M
413 Audrey Lloyd Marietta PA 1523 15 F 13 15-19 23:17.6 24:27.6 7:31/M
414 Becca Stickler Wrightsville PA 2015 19 F 14 15-19 23:18.0 24:01.5 7:31/M
415 Steven Gantz York PA 2718 56 M 6 55-59 23:18.6 23:31.4 7:31/M
416 Matthew Spinello York PA 3312 14 M 34 1-14 23:18.6 25:02.9 7:31/M
417 Casey Kemp York PA 2263 15 F 15 15-19 23:18.6 23:20.3 7:31/M
418 Kelly Rose Baltimore MD 962 24 F 8 20-24 23:19.2 25:10.8 7:31/M
419 Meagan Craver Spring Grove PA 1211 17 F 16 15-19 23:19.2 23:46.1 7:31/M
420 Doug Martin Elkins Park PA 2616 45 M 21 45-49 23:19.9 24:25.5 7:31/M
421 Rob Gratalo York PA 734 39 M 21 35-39 23:20.0 23:44.9 7:32/M
422 Angela Schmiesing York PA 2701 32 F 9 30-34 23:20.3 24:34.6 7:32/M
423 Clyde Vedder York PA 833 57 M 7 55-59 23:20.3 23:44.1 7:32/M
424 Shannon Heap York PA 775 40 F 7 40-44 23:20.6 23:29.2 7:32/M
425 Greg Bowers York PA 2322 45 M 22 45-49 23:20.8 26:14.8 7:32/M
426 Ed Bruder York PA 1880 40 M 24 40-44 23:21.0 26:02.5 7:32/M
427 Jeremiah Anderson York PA 1971 35 M 22 35-39 23:21.9 26:43.3 7:32/M
428 Clinton Fitzkee York PA 2326 35 M 23 35-39 23:23.1 23:26.7 7:33/M
429 Andrew Langston Jacobus PA 2569 20 M 43 20-24 23:23.2 23:28.7 7:33/M
430 Katie Austin Dallastown PA 3243 ** F 1 0- 0 23:23.5 23:36.1 7:33/M
431 Keith Hassler Wrightsville PA 744 57 M 8 55-59 23:23.5 25:30.9 7:33/M
432 Shawn Nelson York PA 137 40 M 25 40-44 23:24.4 25:47.3 7:33/M
433 Jessica Foster York PA 771 21 F 9 20-24 23:25.0 24:05.6 7:33/M
434 Brian Kannel York PA 2588 37 M 24 35-39 23:25.3 24:16.1 7:33/M
435 Marty Rexroth II York PA 3110 14 M 35 1-14 23:25.3 23:49.4 7:33/M
436 Miguel Aparicio York PA 3916 41 M 26 40-44 23:25.9 23:44.1 7:33/M
437 Karen Baxter Parkville MD 2340 29 F 12 25-29 23:26.8 23:57.5 7:34/M
438 Jt Hand York PA 3647 50 M 23 50-54 23:27.5 24:41.1 7:34/M
439 Scott Rissler York PA 3921 16 M 100 15-19 23:27.7 25:15.2 7:34/M
440 Benjamin Liss New Freedom PA 1947 25 M 43 25-29 23:27.9 24:26.7 7:34/M
441 Lindsay Saxman York PA 195 17 F 17 15-19 23:28.3 23:37.1 7:34/M
442 Kelsi Druck York PA 3599 16 F 18 15-19 23:28.8 25:15.3 7:34/M
443 Allison McKenzie Red Lion PA 3920 15 F 19 15-19 23:29.0 25:15.5 7:35/M
444 David Hall Glen Rock PA 481 64 M 2 60-64 23:30.0 23:43.3 7:35/M
445 Thomas Kinst Hillsborough NJ 3032 43 M 27 40-44 23:30.1 24:38.9 7:35/M
446 Gretchen Walter York PA 993 57 F 1 55-59 23:31.0 23:36.3 7:35/M
447 Anthony Lau York PA 2970 26 M 44 25-29 23:31.3 23:37.1 7:35/M
448 Ian Kruper York PA 1847 21 M 44 20-24 23:31.8 24:16.1 7:35/M
449 Callen Riggins Whitehall MD 1817 20 M 45 20-24 23:32.0 26:11.8 7:35/M
450 Ben Craddock Lancaster PA 2761 34 M 31 30-34 23:32.5 24:25.2 7:35/M
451 Tom Burris York PA 184 31 M 32 30-34 23:32.7 23:50.5 7:35/M
452 Laurie Jellison York PA 182 19 F 20 15-19 23:32.7 23:50.6 7:35/M
453 Bill Longenecker Lititz PA 4037 58 M 9 55-59 23:32.8 24:47.7 7:35/M
454 Steph Cassedy Freeland MD 946 17 F 21 15-19 23:33.7 24:12.3 7:36/M
455 Sarah Gaenzle York PA 2120 26 F 13 25-29 23:34.1 24:03.9 7:36/M
456 Christopher Palmer York PA 185 52 M 24 50-54 23:35.2 23:40.8 7:36/M
457 Christopher Fornarotto Clinton NJ 2348 12 M 36 1-14 23:36.0 24:09.4 7:37/M
458 Colin Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 1808 12 M 37 1-14 23:36.0 24:05.7 7:37/M
459 Blake Gross York PA 2770 43 M 28 40-44 23:36.6 23:51.6 7:37/M
460 Matthew Armold Baltimore MD 767 25 M 45 25-29 23:36.9 26:21.9 7:37/M
461 Elizabeth Moyer Hellam PA 2083 31 F 10 30-34 23:36.9 23:52.9 7:37/M
462 Michael Pellegrini, Jr. Ellicott City MD 2093 12 M 38 1-14 23:37.4 24:06.2 7:37/M
463 Payton Salsgiver York PA 2354 14 F 15 1-14 23:37.6 23:47.3 7:37/M
464 Victoria Action New Freedom PA 825 15 F 22 15-19 23:37.7 25:20.6 7:37/M
465 Krishn Grieble Mechanicsburg PA 2444 29 F 14 25-29 23:38.0 24:01.1 7:37/M
466 Derek Bowman Dover PA 959 39 M 25 35-39 23:39.9 24:56.1 7:38/M
467 Sean Lain Spring Grove PA 2235 27 M 46 25-29 23:40.0 24:04.1 7:38/M
468 Richard Baker York PA 886 17 M 101 15-19 23:41.0 24:55.8 7:38/M
469 Timothy Fuentes York PA 321 42 M 29 40-44 23:41.6 24:36.6 7:38/M
470 Cara Burris York PA 183 29 F 15 25-29 23:41.6 23:59.5 7:38/M
471 Holden Caplan York PA 2729 15 M 102 15-19 23:41.8 25:16.4 7:38/M
472 Monica Bowman Jacobus PA 419 38 F 11 35-39 23:41.9 23:47.6 7:38/M
473 Emery Barrett York PA 1723 21 M 46 20-24 23:41.9 26:27.1 7:38/M
474 Katie Heisey Charlottesville PA 2129 24 F 10 20-24 23:42.5 23:57.3 7:39/M
475 John Koslosky York PA 1976 29 M 47 25-29 23:44.4 26:51.2 7:39/M
476 Ben Prorock Charlottesville PA 2130 26 M 48 25-29 23:44.5 24:00.1 7:39/M
477 Eric Warner Hanover PA 550 43 M 30 40-44 23:44.6 26:26.8 7:39/M
478 Megan Borigo Lock Haven PA 1476 19 F 23 15-19 23:45.4 24:58.1 7:40/M
479 Colin Burns York PA 2823 17 M 103 15-19 23:45.8 26:24.7 7:40/M
480 Steven Olkowski York PA 3094 58 M 10 55-59 23:45.9 24:07.5 7:40/M
481 Connell Lindsey York PA 4097 26 F 16 25-29 23:46.8 26:41.3 7:40/M
482 Anthony Janouris Jr. York PA 697 32 M 33 30-34 23:46.9 24:18.8 7:40/M
483 Kathleen Guertin York PA 696 30 F 11 30-34 23:47.3 24:18.8 7:40/M
484 Dalton Rohrbaugh Spring Grove PA 3815 12 M 39 1-14 23:47.4 26:30.3 7:40/M
485 Chance Jackson Spring Grove PA 3814 12 M 40 1-14 23:47.8 26:30.7 7:40/M
486 Heather Cunningham Muskegon MI 3706 19 F 24 15-19 23:48.3 23:50.6 7:41/M
487 Adam Rohrbaugh Spring Grove PA 3817 40 M 31 40-44 23:48.5 26:31.3 7:41/M
488 Walker Maschke Spring Grove PA 3225 17 M 104 15-19 23:48.5 24:42.8 7:41/M
489 Kellsie Groff York PA 2952 19 F 25 15-19 23:48.6 25:05.4 7:41/M
490 Matthew Rathbun York PA 3761 20 M 47 20-24 23:49.0 24:12.4 7:41/M
491 Austin Groff York PA 2951 17 M 105 15-19 23:49.6 25:05.3 7:41/M
492 Joseph Nardo York PA 3659 32 M 34 30-34 23:49.6 24:45.1 7:41/M
493 Scott Gladfelter York PA 480 44 M 32 40-44 23:50.3 24:11.1 7:41/M
494 Donald Dusich York PA 2789 40 M 33 40-44 23:50.3 25:56.8 7:41/M
495 Garth Bambling York PA 1313 42 M 34 40-44 23:50.8 24:30.3 7:41/M
496 Hans Schreiber Dillsburg PA 805 44 M 35 40-44 23:50.9 24:51.3 7:41/M
497 Joanne Pokrzywa Mechanicsburg PA 998 17 F 26 15-19 23:51.7 26:29.4 7:42/M
498 Kasey Miller York PA 1334 31 F 12 30-34 23:52.1 24:57.8 7:42/M
499 Jim Long York PA 1374 54 M 25 50-54 23:52.2 24:14.9 7:42/M
500 Jonathan Kauffman Mt Joy PA 3580 28 M 49 25-29 23:52.5 24:12.1 7:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Katherine Bortner York PA 118 30 F 13 30-34 23:52.5 24:58.1 7:42/M
502 Casey Herrington York PA 3812 14 M 41 1-14 23:52.7 23:58.1 7:42/M
503 John Blecher Spring Grove PA 893 51 M 26 50-54 23:53.7 24:21.1 7:42/M
504 Trent Gerber York PA 3453 27 M 50 25-29 23:53.8 24:56.4 7:42/M
505 Brent Batory York PA 2477 18 M 106 15-19 23:54.6 25:05.8 7:43/M
506 Brianna Goodling Wrightsville PA 3190 14 F 16 1-14 23:54.6 24:08.8 7:43/M
507 Kade Bricker York PA 1797 11 M 42 1-14 23:54.7 24:25.8 7:43/M
508 Heather Zellers Glen Allen VA 4053 31 F 14 30-34 23:54.8 26:16.6 7:43/M
509 Paul Shiflet York PA 3631 39 M 26 35-39 23:55.3 24:17.8 7:43/M
510 Vickie Huska Seven Valleys PA 1330 46 F 1 45-49 23:56.1 24:30.8 7:43/M
511 Amy Mentzer York PA 1626 42 F 8 40-44 23:56.3 24:12.8 7:43/M
512 Laura Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2658 15 F 27 15-19 23:56.4 26:54.1 7:43/M
513 Dave Huska Seven Valleys PA 1329 48 M 23 45-49 23:56.9 24:30.8 7:43/M
514 Ashton Burk Glen Rock PA 3180 22 F 11 20-24 23:57.2 24:05.8 7:44/M
515 Joe Fetterolf York PA 1310 49 M 24 45-49 23:57.2 24:16.8 7:44/M
516 Scott Dobbeck York PA 781 47 M 25 45-49 23:57.5 24:05.8 7:44/M
517 Katie Krouse York PA 2471 23 F 12 20-24 23:57.9 24:10.3 7:44/M
518 Hillary Trovinger York PA 33 24 F 13 20-24 23:58.3 24:11.7 7:44/M
519 Nate Rogers Mount Wolf PA 2681 9 M 43 1-14 23:59.2 26:37.3 7:44/M
520 Kara Angotti Philadelphia PA 1607 30 F 15 30-34 23:59.9 25:21.2 7:44/M
521 Michael McCarter York PA 537 21 M 48 20-24 24:00.2 24:21.6 7:45/M
522 Josiah Ilyes York PA 3805 13 M 44 1-14 24:01.0 24:53.3 7:45/M
523 Zachary Speights Shrewsbury PA 3963 18 M 107 15-19 24:01.3 24:27.1 7:45/M
524 Thomas Clark York PA 2250 46 M 26 45-49 24:01.4 24:46.3 7:45/M
525 Corey Liss New Freedom PA 1949 20 M 49 20-24 24:01.4 25:11.3 7:45/M
526 John Chamberlin Shrewsbury PA 3962 18 M 108 15-19 24:01.7 24:26.9 7:45/M
527 Andy Fisher Millersville PA 2428 22 M 50 20-24 24:03.2 25:32.6 7:45/M
528 Robert Kanwischer Spring Grove PA 3309 38 F 12 35-39 24:03.7 24:59.7 7:45/M
529 Brigit Duffy Glen Rock PA 2039 14 F 17 1-14 24:04.1 25:47.7 7:46/M
530 Brittany Truscott Red Lion PA 629 21 F 14 20-24 24:05.4 24:09.8 7:46/M
531 Michael Deporter York PA 1818 44 M 36 40-44 24:06.8 26:02.9 7:46/M
532 Richard Shafer Dover PA 1030 27 M 51 25-29 24:07.2 28:01.1 7:47/M
533 Kate Thompson York PA 2108 27 F 17 25-29 24:07.3 25:03.4 7:47/M
534 Stefani Lovely York PA 233 26 F 18 25-29 24:07.3 25:32.4 7:47/M
535 Jennifer Garrett Red Lion PA 1850 23 F 15 20-24 24:07.9 25:07.6 7:47/M
536 Lindsay Ehrat Lancaster PA 2940 27 F 19 25-29 24:08.1 24:22.1 7:47/M
537 Scott Savoie Jacobus PA 1860 40 M 37 40-44 24:08.2 25:22.1 7:47/M
538 Bradley Schaffer York PA 3064 21 M 51 20-24 24:09.5 24:25.3 7:47/M
539 Bethany Rispoli York PA 4108 14 F 18 1-14 24:09.8 25:30.8 7:47/M
540 Mandy Runkle Wrightsville PA 2749 18 F 28 15-19 24:09.8 25:21.6 7:47/M
541 Julia Freimuth York PA 3638 14 F 19 1-14 24:10.4 25:43.4 7:48/M
542 Harrison Hackworth York PA 1622 51 M 27 50-54 24:10.4 24:25.2 7:48/M
543 George Hoffman York PA 4072 37 M 27 35-39 24:10.5 24:25.5 7:48/M
544 Logan Paluch York PA 1914 12 M 45 1-14 24:10.8 26:10.1 7:48/M
545 Dave Freimuth York PA 3639 45 M 27 45-49 24:11.0 25:43.4 7:48/M
546 Madyson Miller York PA 1070 11 F 20 1-14 24:11.0 24:21.8 7:48/M
547 Lance Miller York PA 1069 40 M 38 40-44 24:11.1 24:22.5 7:48/M
548 Jane Snyder York PA 720 46 F 2 45-49 24:11.2 24:20.7 7:48/M
549 Dusty Gardner Wrightsville PA 1531 18 F 29 15-19 24:11.6 26:18.8 7:48/M
550 Evan Robinson York PA 1661 13 M 46 1-14 24:12.2 26:07.6 7:48/M
551 Thomas Sibol Dover PA 1972 53 M 28 50-54 24:13.9 27:30.6 7:49/M
552 Lucy Wierman Spring Grove PA 509 11 F 21 1-14 24:13.9 24:24.7 7:49/M
553 Kieran Carlisle York PA 2175 21 M 52 20-24 24:14.4 25:31.8 7:49/M
554 Stephen Torregrossa Glen Rock PA 114 35 M 28 35-39 24:14.5 24:52.2 7:49/M
555 Michael Rhoads York PA 2898 55 M 11 55-59 24:14.6 24:34.1 7:49/M
556 Timothy Gerber Mt. Wolf PA 1264 34 M 35 30-34 24:14.6 24:49.9 7:49/M
557 Beka Linde Kirkwood PA 3914 17 F 30 15-19 24:14.7 24:41.2 7:49/M
558 Josiah Rishel York PA 1150 14 M 47 1-14 24:14.9 27:18.5 7:49/M
559 Kelly McCaffery York PA 107 52 F 3 50-54 24:15.2 24:40.5 7:49/M
560 Courtney Harnish York PA 3565 13 F 22 1-14 24:15.6 25:11.4 7:49/M
561 Patrick Kirby Washington DC 2625 26 M 52 25-29 24:16.0 24:55.6 7:50/M
562 Sarah Linde Newark DE 3913 25 F 20 25-29 24:16.2 24:45.1 7:50/M
563 Jedidiah Adams Red Lion PA 2653 25 M 53 25-29 24:16.5 26:20.3 7:50/M
564 Peter Hershey Elizabethtown PA 836 21 M 53 20-24 24:16.6 24:25.2 7:50/M
565 Julia Pokrzywa Mechanicsburg PA 997 13 F 23 1-14 24:16.7 25:12.1 7:50/M
566 Tim Unger Pittsburgh PA 3990 30 M 36 30-34 24:16.8 26:54.3 7:50/M
567 Grayson Myers York PA 2755 15 M 109 15-19 24:16.8 24:59.3 7:50/M
568 Roshne Davidson York PA 3263 44 F 9 40-44 24:18.1 24:28.5 7:50/M
569 Anna Kinard Dallastown PA 2955 23 F 16 20-24 24:18.9 24:28.2 7:50/M
570 Martha Baskwill York PA 3085 16 F 31 15-19 24:19.1 24:28.5 7:51/M
571 Joseph Gurreri Jr Gettysburg PA 412 26 M 54 25-29 24:19.1 27:35.8 7:51/M
572 Megan Meals Richmond VA 1958 28 F 21 25-29 24:19.4 26:23.5 7:51/M
573 Travis Fox Stewartstown PA 1742 49 M 28 45-49 24:20.2 24:59.8 7:51/M
574 Nathan Darr York PA 3345 13 M 48 1-14 24:20.3 26:14.9 7:51/M
575 Abby Patterson York PA 3208 15 F 32 15-19 24:20.6 25:59.6 7:51/M
576 Andrew Hoffman Dover PA 2401 12 M 49 1-14 24:20.9 25:40.7 7:51/M
577 Bethany Krotzer York PA 2899 26 F 22 25-29 24:21.0 24:41.8 7:51/M
578 Wyatt Manning Red Lion PA 1086 16 M 110 15-19 24:21.2 25:15.5 7:51/M
579 Michael Manley York PA 360 43 M 39 40-44 24:21.5 26:25.1 7:51/M
580 Jessica Richardson Phila PA 201 27 F 23 25-29 24:22.0 25:20.4 7:52/M
581 Courtney Rodgers New Freedom PA 1846 14 F 24 1-14 24:22.0 26:05.6 7:52/M
582 Robert Lawton York PA 2045 47 M 29 45-49 24:22.1 25:23.3 7:52/M
583 Matthew Warntz York PA 2887 44 M 40 40-44 24:22.3 25:01.7 7:52/M
584 Ted Gregg Shrewsbury PA 1795 58 M 12 55-59 24:22.4 26:11.7 7:52/M
585 Payce Berridge York PA 3337 17 M 111 15-19 24:23.2 25:33.2 7:52/M
586 Jenna Bradford Glen Rock PA 2621 14 F 25 1-14 24:23.6 26:05.8 7:52/M
587 Brady Bowman Dover PA 3874 13 M 50 1-14 24:23.9 25:43.6 7:52/M
588 Olivia Whiddon York PA 3887 12 F 26 1-14 24:24.3 24:46.1 7:52/M
589 Ryan Showalter Lancaster PA 2692 33 M 37 30-34 24:24.7 27:09.1 7:52/M
590 Jeffrey Harmon Hanover PA 2815 33 M 38 30-34 24:25.0 27:33.8 7:53/M
591 Maddison Miller Dover PA 3902 15 F 33 15-19 24:25.1 26:24.5 7:53/M
592 Jeffrey Deller Dallastown PA 2351 54 M 29 50-54 24:25.5 24:45.3 7:53/M
593 Kate Leik York PA 2442 41 F 10 40-44 24:25.9 24:33.5 7:53/M
594 Matthew Bricker York PA 1583 13 M 51 1-14 24:25.9 25:12.3 7:53/M
595 Stephanie Fox Stewartstown PA 1712 21 F 17 20-24 24:26.1 25:02.7 7:53/M
596 Jared Gemmill York PA 3472 16 M 112 15-19 24:26.6 24:31.3 7:53/M
597 Philip Watt New Holland PA 1128 38 F 13 35-39 24:26.8 25:30.3 7:53/M
598 Garrett Wampler York PA 3316 22 M 54 20-24 24:27.4 24:32.7 7:53/M
599 Joann Smith York PA 3215 49 F 3 45-49 24:27.7 24:38.3 7:53/M
600 Jd Whiddon York PA 3889 10 M 52 1-14 24:28.9 24:51.2 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Craig Pepper Dallastown PA 1698 49 M 30 45-49 24:29.5 25:19.2 7:54/M
602 David Whiddon York PA 3888 41 M 41 40-44 24:29.5 24:51.1 7:54/M
603 Ashley Truax York PA 2203 14 F 27 1-14 24:30.8 26:53.1 7:54/M
604 Johnny Wasilewski York PA 753 12 M 53 1-14 24:31.1 24:39.5 7:55/M
605 Jake Richardson York PA 4127 21 M 55 20-24 24:31.3 26:31.1 7:55/M
606 Danielle Krohn Wrightsville PA 2238 20 F 18 20-24 24:31.3 26:31.3 7:55/M
607 Daniel Fleischman York PA 1770 28 M 55 25-29 24:31.4 25:05.7 7:55/M
608 Kevin Mooney York PA 3499 45 M 31 45-49 24:32.2 24:42.6 7:55/M
609 Katryn Gatchell Red Lion PA 3411 12 F 28 1-14 24:32.5 25:30.1 7:55/M
610 Dwayne Malone York PA 1201 36 M 29 35-39 24:32.5 25:47.6 7:55/M
611 Brian Taylor York PA 1610 43 M 42 40-44 24:32.7 28:30.7 7:55/M
612 Keith Miller York PA 1769 24 M 56 20-24 24:33.0 25:06.6 7:55/M
613 Christopher Manning York PA 800 22 M 57 20-24 24:33.0 25:45.4 7:55/M
614 Ryan Balanda York PA 2192 12 M 54 1-14 24:33.2 25:15.1 7:55/M
615 Nicholas Jones Dallastown PA 935 17 M 113 15-19 24:34.0 24:56.6 7:55/M
616 Justin Hinckley Loganville PA 69 21 M 58 20-24 24:35.0 24:56.3 7:56/M
617 Andras Revesz York PA 4075 50 M 30 50-54 24:35.0 24:39.3 7:56/M
618 Carmen Cuha York PA 4074 30 F 16 30-34 24:35.3 24:39.5 7:56/M
619 Dalton Renn Hellam PA 2514 16 M 114 15-19 24:35.8 26:05.2 7:56/M
620 Nathan Bucks York PA 1336 33 M 39 30-34 24:36.7 26:56.9 7:56/M
621 Karen Thomas New Freedom PA 1419 44 F 11 40-44 24:37.5 26:27.6 7:56/M
622 Todd Hubler Burlington 3590 31 M 40 30-34 24:37.6 28:17.2 7:56/M
623 Bruce Weaver York PA 3449 47 M 32 45-49 24:38.6 25:56.1 7:57/M
624 Marta Tsikitas York PA 2530 16 F 34 15-19 24:39.4 24:48.7 7:57/M
625 Zachary Oberlander York PA 1260 23 M 59 20-24 24:39.7 26:11.3 7:57/M
626 Stephanie Richard York PA 3339 32 F 17 30-34 24:40.9 27:54.6 7:57/M
627 Samuel Schendel Glen Rock PA 1599 23 M 60 20-24 24:41.3 26:49.6 7:58/M
628 David Kopp York PA 2804 32 M 41 30-34 24:41.5 28:15.9 7:58/M
629 Jim Polanzke York PA 511 49 M 33 45-49 24:43.3 25:01.3 7:58/M
630 Ed Roberts York PA 1414 40 M 43 40-44 24:43.5 26:14.2 7:58/M
631 Olivia McLain York PA 1773 12 F 29 1-14 24:43.8 25:38.7 7:58/M
632 Lauren Boyer York PA 2297 24 F 19 20-24 24:44.0 25:03.2 7:59/M
633 Shawn Dehoff Dover PA 293 38 M 30 35-39 24:44.2 26:55.9 7:59/M
634 Kat Anastasia Liggett Roslindale MA 2295 24 F 20 20-24 24:44.5 24:55.1 7:59/M
635 Amy Roberts York PA 1413 37 F 14 35-39 24:44.5 26:14.4 7:59/M
636 Clint Kauffman York PA 2312 28 M 56 25-29 24:44.6 25:43.8 7:59/M
637 Matt Moran York PA 2023 47 M 34 45-49 24:44.6 25:40.8 7:59/M
638 Elijah Workinger York PA 2641 11 M 55 1-14 24:45.1 25:02.3 7:59/M
639 Joe Piro York PA 2799 48 M 35 45-49 24:45.6 24:54.6 7:59/M
640 Ethan Garverick York PA 2000 23 M 61 20-24 24:46.6 28:07.4 7:59/M
641 David Dygert York PA 3696 17 M 115 15-19 24:46.6 25:50.6 7:59/M
642 Reed Gunderson York PA 204 25 M 57 25-29 24:46.7 25:26.6 7:59/M
643 Megan Hazel Painesville OH 2583 21 F 21 20-24 24:47.0 26:11.5 8:00/M
644 Madison Strine York PA 3738 15 F 35 15-19 24:47.1 26:35.6 8:00/M
645 Sarah Baker York PA 889 12 M 56 1-14 24:47.4 26:02.5 8:00/M
646 Michael Rotell York PA 1869 21 M 62 20-24 24:47.5 28:45.9 8:00/M
647 Alex Muller Dover PA 1684 27 M 58 25-29 24:47.8 27:51.3 8:00/M
648 Jesse Horan Dallastown PA 2599 17 M 116 15-19 24:48.1 28:39.2 8:00/M
649 Sam Eichhorn Seven Valleys PA 2417 18 F 36 15-19 24:48.4 26:20.2 8:00/M
650 Colby Herrington New Holland PA 818 18 M 117 15-19 24:48.5 26:20.4 8:00/M
651 Eric Strock York PA 87 26 M 59 25-29 24:48.9 25:08.6 8:00/M
652 Brooke Snyder York PA 2639 17 F 37 15-19 24:49.0 26:04.1 8:00/M
653 Katie Crum York PA 3348 18 F 38 15-19 24:49.2 25:26.4 8:00/M
654 Sarah Bender State College PA 308 27 F 24 25-29 24:49.8 25:10.6 8:00/M
655 Wesley Thomas York PA 514 15 M 118 15-19 24:50.1 25:25.8 8:01/M
656 Jeff Neal East Prospect PA 30 27 M 60 25-29 24:50.1 26:49.3 8:01/M
657 Val Stanley Saint Paul MN 1063 28 F 25 25-29 24:50.7 25:02.3 8:01/M
658 Scott McNamara York PA 2060 51 M 31 50-54 24:51.1 26:01.7 8:01/M
659 Nikolas Delaveris York PA 4064 26 M 61 25-29 24:51.6 25:03.3 8:01/M
660 Melissa Anstine York PA 1567 29 F 26 25-29 24:51.7 26:33.4 8:01/M
661 Brittany Temple Red Lion PA 4131 17 F 39 15-19 24:52.4 25:18.2 8:01/M
662 Bill Jellison York PA 180 54 M 32 50-54 24:53.3 25:13.9 8:02/M
663 Brian Strathmeyer York PA 3239 51 M 33 50-54 24:53.4 27:07.9 8:02/M
664 David Tate York PA 2528 43 M 44 40-44 24:53.5 25:07.8 8:02/M
665 Mckenzie Peters Jacobus PA 2601 17 F 40 15-19 24:53.9 25:25.3 8:02/M
666 Joe Miller York PA 291 34 M 42 30-34 24:54.4 27:27.6 8:02/M
667 Isaiah Workinger York PA 2642 14 M 57 1-14 24:54.5 25:26.1 8:02/M
668 Teresa Cleary Dallastown PA 695 21 F 22 20-24 24:55.1 25:16.5 8:02/M
669 Tony Miller New Freedom PA 1163 45 M 36 45-49 24:55.2 24:59.9 8:02/M
670 Ross Gunderson York PA 50 22 M 63 20-24 24:55.4 25:34.6 8:02/M
671 Lisa Batdorf Mount Wolf PA 3161 43 F 12 40-44 24:55.9 25:05.6 8:02/M
672 Jeff Druck York PA 3598 44 M 45 40-44 24:56.0 26:47.6 8:03/M
673 Gavin Barclay York PA 3475 14 M 58 1-14 24:56.8 25:02.5 8:03/M
674 Rebecca Naylor York PA 1386 36 F 15 35-39 24:56.9 27:41.8 8:03/M
675 Nathan Zeigler York PA 1122 16 M 119 15-19 24:57.0 24:59.8 8:03/M
676 Wade Seymour York PA 2790 10 M 59 1-14 24:57.0 25:33.2 8:03/M
677 Joseph Schmit Jacobus PA 2319 13 M 60 1-14 24:57.9 26:25.6 8:03/M
678 Amy Warntz York PA 2885 43 F 13 40-44 24:58.2 25:38.3 8:03/M
679 Emily Ilgenfritz York PA 2803 14 F 30 1-14 24:58.4 25:52.1 8:03/M
680 Iris Fultz York PA 3310 38 F 16 35-39 24:58.5 27:27.2 8:03/M
681 Kirk Manges York PA 808 48 M 37 45-49 24:58.6 25:25.8 8:03/M
682 Lucy Reider Parkton MD 2976 15 F 41 15-19 24:59.1 27:55.3 8:04/M
683 Jessie Youtz Lancaster PA 780 26 F 27 25-29 24:59.5 25:08.2 8:04/M
684 Cole Harris York PA 4057 11 M 61 1-14 24:59.9 27:40.3 8:04/M
685 Mike Sutton York PA 3351 45 M 38 45-49 25:00.2 26:53.2 8:04/M
686 Trevor Brown York PA 813 15 M 120 15-19 25:00.8 26:06.4 8:04/M
687 Abby Kuhn Dallastown PA 2502 13 F 31 1-14 25:00.8 25:26.1 8:04/M
688 Paige Strathmeyer York PA 2204 20 F 23 20-24 25:00.8 26:59.1 8:04/M
689 Joe Gurreri York PA 409 47 M 39 45-49 25:01.0 28:15.6 8:04/M
690 Bob Batory York PA 2476 55 M 13 55-59 25:01.4 26:59.2 8:04/M
691 Patrick Moran 3609 20 M 64 20-24 25:01.8 25:33.6 8:04/M
692 Chad Lippiatt Glen Rock PA 3329 34 F 18 30-34 25:01.8 26:59.8 8:04/M
693 Kade Adomanis Red Lion PA 1246 12 M 62 1-14 25:01.9 25:06.8 8:04/M
694 Dylan Smith Glen Rock PA 1208 17 M 121 15-19 25:02.0 25:59.9 8:05/M
695 Adam Naylor York PA 1385 11 M 63 1-14 25:02.6 27:46.6 8:05/M
696 George Curilla York PA 3973 16 M 122 15-19 25:02.8 25:41.3 8:05/M
697 Caitlyn Sarudy White Hall MD 2999 14 F 32 1-14 25:03.1 25:12.8 8:05/M
698 Keaton Schreiner York PA 4130 17 M 123 15-19 25:03.9 25:30.1 8:05/M
699 Kelly Rhein York PA 3020 23 F 24 20-24 25:04.3 26:14.8 8:05/M
700 Josh Bovender York PA 131 25 M 62 25-29 25:04.5 26:56.9 8:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Olivia Hogue Emigsville PA 518 14 F 33 1-14 25:04.8 27:27.3 8:05/M
702 Sarah Lanphier York PA 3493 25 F 28 25-29 25:05.5 25:41.1 8:05/M
703 Edmund Piotrowski Stoneville NC 1278 36 M 31 35-39 25:05.6 27:45.8 8:05/M
704 Marisa Gingerich York PA 3566 13 F 34 1-14 25:05.7 26:01.5 8:05/M
705 Alyssa Mease York PA 2687 30 F 19 30-34 25:06.0 25:58.1 8:06/M
706 Jennifer Rebert York PA 1499 35 F 17 35-39 25:07.4 26:09.2 8:06/M
707 Brad Mummert York PA 1234 56 M 14 55-59 25:07.5 25:29.3 8:06/M
708 Andrew Loehwing York PA 3153 26 M 63 25-29 25:07.9 28:16.8 8:06/M
709 Joseph Beach Stewartstown PA 542 41 M 46 40-44 25:08.4 25:44.2 8:06/M
710 Zachary Nahass Takoma Park MD 748 34 M 43 30-34 25:08.7 25:48.1 8:06/M
711 Jamie Olphin Dallastown PA 2282 40 F 14 40-44 25:08.8 27:22.6 8:06/M
712 Jessica Englert Airville PA 2710 27 F 29 25-29 25:09.1 26:45.3 8:07/M
713 Cameron Baer York PA 2006 17 M 124 15-19 25:09.5 28:12.7 8:07/M
714 David McKnight York PA 90 33 M 44 30-34 25:10.0 25:23.4 8:07/M
715 Zachary Falk York PA 337 12 M 64 1-14 25:11.0 26:06.6 8:07/M
716 Patricia Manning York PA 798 20 F 25 20-24 25:11.4 26:14.3 8:07/M
717 Lauren March York PA 3277 21 F 26 20-24 25:12.3 27:08.1 8:08/M
718 Cierra Malehorn Dover PA 1049 14 F 35 1-14 25:12.4 27:12.6 8:08/M
719 Adam Kauffman York PA 3040 25 M 64 25-29 25:13.0 25:17.8 8:08/M
720 Alexis Balanda York PA 2189 17 F 42 15-19 25:13.2 25:53.1 8:08/M
721 Angela Clark York PA 1109 30 F 20 30-34 25:13.6 27:55.8 8:08/M
722 Andrew Neuman Dover PA 2011 25 M 65 25-29 25:14.1 27:57.6 8:08/M
723 Jessica Koller Seven Valleys PA 4022 31 M 45 30-34 25:14.7 25:20.4 8:08/M
724 Travis Sennett York PA 4054 28 M 66 25-29 25:15.0 28:40.2 8:09/M
725 Whitney Rodkey Dallastown PA 2559 24 F 27 20-24 25:15.1 27:26.3 8:09/M
726 Kevin Brady Perry Hall MD 408 38 M 32 35-39 25:15.4 28:30.9 8:09/M
727 Erin Langione York PA 1233 26 F 30 25-29 25:15.6 27:26.8 8:09/M
728 Jim Powers York PA 3697 41 M 47 40-44 25:16.0 25:44.8 8:09/M
729 Ashley Griffin Littlestown PA 3848 17 F 43 15-19 25:16.0 26:08.9 8:09/M
730 Zack Wiltshire York PA 3037 13 M 65 1-14 25:16.1 25:20.9 8:09/M
731 Tara Statuti Dover PA 2919 34 F 21 30-34 25:16.1 26:04.8 8:09/M
732 Taylor Beaverson York PA 2137 11 M 66 1-14 25:16.3 26:07.1 8:09/M
733 Pete Barclay York PA 3477 43 M 48 40-44 25:16.5 25:24.4 8:09/M
734 Maelyn Elder York PA 1252 13 F 36 1-14 25:16.7 26:11.1 8:09/M
735 Victoria Griffin Littlestown PA 3847 17 F 44 15-19 25:17.0 26:09.9 8:09/M
736 Jamie Bovender York PA 129 40 M 49 40-44 25:17.2 27:09.8 8:09/M
737 Garth Barclay York PA 3476 11 M 67 1-14 25:17.3 25:24.1 8:09/M
738 Riley Boyd York PA 3601 11 F 37 1-14 25:17.7 25:56.2 8:09/M
739 Alaina Curry York PA 1131 17 F 45 15-19 25:18.3 26:22.1 8:10/M
740 Steve Milburn Mt. Wolf PA 1263 42 M 50 40-44 25:18.4 25:54.4 8:10/M
741 Nate Alter Pittsburgh PA 2391 20 M 65 20-24 25:18.8 29:26.1 8:10/M
742 Dan Schafer York PA 4056 28 M 67 25-29 25:18.9 28:44.4 8:10/M
743 Julie Kanya York PA 1294 54 F 4 50-54 25:19.1 27:01.6 8:10/M
744 Karl Robert Linde York PA 2722 29 M 68 25-29 25:19.4 29:26.1 8:10/M
745 Christian Bohn York PA 1015 19 M 125 15-19 25:19.5 26:41.2 8:10/M
746 Kaila Ilyes York PA 1016 18 F 46 15-19 25:19.9 26:41.7 8:10/M
747 Aaron Mitchell Mountville PA 565 25 M 69 25-29 25:19.9 27:38.5 8:10/M
748 Jessica Smith York PA 2135 34 F 22 30-34 25:20.2 26:11.8 8:10/M
749 Jon McQuiston Dover PA 1606 39 M 33 35-39 25:20.6 27:20.3 8:10/M
750 Ryan Steinkamp York PA 1677 22 M 66 20-24 25:21.1 26:24.1 8:11/M
751 Ken Slothower York PA 2636 47 M 40 45-49 25:21.5 26:02.1 8:11/M
752 Brent Koontz Manchester PA 1280 29 M 70 25-29 25:21.9 29:53.8 8:11/M
753 Jiri Nagy Mt Wolf PA 2051 12 M 68 1-14 25:21.9 26:53.5 8:11/M
754 Trevor Seitz York PA 4009 11 M 69 1-14 25:22.4 26:06.2 8:11/M
755 Irene Slothower York PA 2637 49 F 4 45-49 25:22.7 26:02.3 8:11/M
756 Brian Pollak York PA 56 42 M 51 40-44 25:22.9 25:53.8 8:11/M
757 Jeffrey Klinedinst Manchester PA 571 16 M 126 15-19 25:23.6 28:19.4 8:11/M
758 Nicolas Destevens York PA 1506 16 M 127 15-19 25:23.8 28:19.1 8:11/M
759 Colin Turybury York PA 3788 14 M 70 1-14 25:23.8 27:34.1 8:11/M
760 Jeff Taylor York PA 2182 45 M 41 45-49 25:24.1 25:58.5 8:12/M
761 Marybeth Staub Dover PA 2196 38 F 18 35-39 25:24.2 25:46.6 8:12/M
762 Nate Elliott York PA 2686 30 M 46 30-34 25:24.6 26:17.1 8:12/M
763 Celina Dickison York PA 4082 16 F 47 15-19 25:24.8 27:52.7 8:12/M
764 Heather Stewart York PA 3623 38 F 19 35-39 25:25.0 25:46.8 8:12/M
765 Ricky Miller Spring Grove PA 3831 43 M 52 40-44 25:25.0 27:10.8 8:12/M
766 Cameron Bailey Manchester PA 3879 55 M 15 55-59 25:25.2 26:51.6 8:12/M
767 Andy Wagg York PA 3042 53 M 34 50-54 25:25.3 27:42.4 8:12/M
768 Eva Wolfe Dallastown PA 2606 12 F 38 1-14 25:25.3 27:05.7 8:12/M
769 Holden Loring York PA 2168 10 M 71 1-14 25:25.5 28:18.8 8:12/M
770 Kara Snyder Spring Grove PA 504 21 F 28 20-24 25:25.6 28:21.8 8:12/M
771 Mark Kelly York PA 3884 19 M 128 15-19 25:26.5 28:17.8 8:12/M
772 Patti Stirk York PA 2344 47 F 5 45-49 25:26.7 25:31.2 8:12/M
773 Becky Tallman York PA 2973 47 F 6 45-49 25:26.8 26:49.6 8:12/M
774 Robert Staub Dover PA 2197 41 M 53 40-44 25:26.8 27:21.1 8:12/M
775 Terri Acquaviva York PA 642 48 F 7 45-49 25:27.0 27:06.8 8:13/M
776 Jamie Altland Dover PA 3571 36 F 20 35-39 25:27.6 25:40.1 8:13/M
777 Elizabeth Carson Hanover PA 229 56 F 2 55-59 25:28.2 25:53.1 8:13/M
778 Don Pullen York PA 3001 58 M 16 55-59 25:28.3 27:29.7 8:13/M
779 Alison Burkholder Fairfax VA 726 29 F 31 25-29 25:28.5 27:15.5 8:13/M
780 Daniel McLaughlin Hanover PA 667 21 M 67 20-24 25:29.4 25:56.2 8:13/M
781 Siobahn Hotaling Cohoes NY 2662 36 F 21 35-39 25:29.6 27:12.4 8:13/M
782 Christopher Paluch York PA 1913 43 M 54 40-44 25:29.7 27:28.8 8:13/M
783 Koi Xapakdy Dover PA 3200 16 M 129 15-19 25:30.0 25:46.5 8:14/M
784 Dan Senft York PA 2719 52 M 35 50-54 25:31.2 27:32.1 8:14/M
785 Jeff Fletcher Dover PA 3201 17 M 130 15-19 25:31.5 25:47.3 8:14/M
786 Braden Young York PA 821 18 M 131 15-19 25:32.8 27:18.5 8:14/M
787 Ryan Brown Shelby MI 3883 26 M 71 25-29 25:32.9 25:46.4 8:14/M
788 James Caskey Red Lion PA 1889 16 M 132 15-19 25:32.9 26:44.3 8:14/M
789 Brandon Nye York PA 3504 20 M 68 20-24 25:33.5 28:49.1 8:15/M
790 Roger Kay York PA 3003 54 M 36 50-54 25:33.8 26:24.4 8:15/M
791 Pj Manoogian Lansdale PA 40 16 M 133 15-19 25:33.9 26:05.2 8:15/M
792 Corey Wendt York PA 3965 16 M 134 15-19 25:34.1 27:33.7 8:15/M
793 Gavin Donnelly Wrightsville PA 693 11 M 72 1-14 25:34.1 27:11.6 8:15/M
794 Amy Hayek York PA 2603 36 F 22 35-39 25:34.7 25:53.2 8:15/M
795 Susan Bryant York PA 3195 33 F 23 30-34 25:35.0 25:48.6 8:15/M
796 Will Parshall Dover PA 3130 50 M 37 50-54 25:35.4 25:45.7 8:15/M
797 Stephanie Veiss York PA 1906 34 F 24 30-34 25:36.6 27:16.9 8:15/M
798 Olivia Castriota New Freedom PA 3940 22 F 29 20-24 25:36.7 25:42.2 8:15/M
799 Erich Nowe Colorado Springs CO 3646 30 M 47 30-34 25:37.4 25:56.1 8:16/M
800 Paige Barefoot York PA 3102 17 F 48 15-19 25:37.8 27:03.7 8:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Melissa Dailey Windsor PA 151 42 F 15 40-44 25:38.0 26:36.4 8:16/M
802 Taylor Kline York PA 4125 16 F 49 15-19 25:38.2 27:03.7 8:16/M
803 Shannon Werner York PA 72 32 F 25 30-34 25:38.8 27:10.2 8:16/M
804 Patrick Irvin Allison Park PA 2073 32 M 48 30-34 25:39.1 28:15.6 8:16/M
805 Carrie Krebs Shippensburg PA 660 30 F 26 30-34 25:39.3 28:47.2 8:16/M
806 Rick Raver York PA 2429 44 M 55 40-44 25:39.8 28:31.3 8:16/M
807 Anita Bly Thomasville PA 1064 39 F 23 35-39 25:40.1 27:16.9 8:17/M
808 Jared Allison Seven Valleys PA 104 18 M 135 15-19 25:40.4 26:00.3 8:17/M
809 Alexander Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2516 13 M 73 1-14 25:40.6 28:02.6 8:17/M
810 Owen Brenneman York PA 1345 10 M 74 1-14 25:40.9 26:55.1 8:17/M
811 Madison Miller York PA 3237 15 F 50 15-19 25:40.9 29:26.1 8:17/M
812 Jeremy Kile York PA 4083 35 M 34 35-39 25:41.1 28:08.8 8:17/M
813 Mark Miller York PA 3236 45 M 42 45-49 25:41.2 29:26.9 8:17/M
814 Steve Jeffrey Wrightsville PA 2925 49 M 43 45-49 25:41.3 26:53.5 8:17/M
815 Christopher Jones Dillsburg PA 2862 51 M 38 50-54 25:41.4 26:48.8 8:17/M
816 Shannon Mulcahy York PA 1820 19 F 51 15-19 25:41.8 28:21.6 8:17/M
817 Edward Bradley York PA 1692 23 M 69 20-24 25:43.1 26:53.9 8:18/M
818 Kevin Angle Spring Grove PA 2561 33 M 49 30-34 25:43.2 27:55.6 8:18/M
819 Mike Woolfenden York PA 2055 19 M 136 15-19 25:44.5 27:39.1 8:18/M
820 Camron Francis York PA 4122 29 M 72 25-29 25:44.6 29:34.4 8:18/M
821 Ian Size York PA 2752 17 M 137 15-19 25:45.6 29:25.9 8:18/M
822 Evan Danyo Alpharetta GA 3726 9 M 75 1-14 25:45.8 26:26.6 8:18/M
823 Cole Francis York PA 4123 12 M 76 1-14 25:46.0 29:35.5 8:19/M
824 Hayden Danyo Alpharetta GA 3730 11 M 77 1-14 25:46.2 26:25.6 8:19/M
825 Christine Barrett Stewartstown PA 3885 19 F 52 15-19 25:46.5 28:37.5 8:19/M
826 Daniel Danyo Alpharetta GA 3727 45 M 44 45-49 25:46.9 26:27.1 8:19/M
827 Seneca Harberger Philadelphia PA 1954 30 M 50 30-34 25:47.3 29:44.1 8:19/M
828 Alicia Baker York PA 3894 17 F 53 15-19 25:47.3 26:21.7 8:19/M
829 Katelyn Kraft York PA 2847 19 F 54 15-19 25:47.9 27:03.2 8:19/M
830 Alton Moon York PA 273 10 M 78 1-14 25:47.9 27:43.2 8:19/M
831 Jodi Yoffe York PA 3249 33 F 27 30-34 25:48.1 27:32.3 8:19/M
832 Megan Bratton York PA 2578 19 F 55 15-19 25:48.2 25:59.1 8:19/M
833 Amy Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2515 40 F 16 40-44 25:48.4 28:10.3 8:19/M
834 Olivia Fullerton Dover PA 1306 19 F 56 15-19 25:48.6 27:01.2 8:19/M
835 Deanna Chesko York PA 3326 16 F 57 15-19 25:48.6 27:13.9 8:19/M
836 John Evin Groome York PA 867 19 M 138 15-19 25:49.2 28:13.8 8:20/M
837 Brandon Ginter 3473 19 M 139 15-19 25:49.6 27:26.5 8:20/M
838 Michelle Runkle Wrightsville PA 4091 17 F 58 15-19 25:49.8 27:02.6 8:20/M
839 Jack Moscony York PA 4017 55 M 17 55-59 25:50.0 29:04.5 8:20/M
840 Katelin Allison Seven Valleys PA 105 20 F 30 20-24 25:51.7 26:11.7 8:20/M
841 Matthew Elder Mableton GA 3109 27 M 73 25-29 25:52.4 28:04.1 8:21/M
842 Rachelle Walker York PA 3514 16 F 59 15-19 25:52.4 27:22.9 8:21/M
843 Gary Wilcox York PA 3923 61 M 3 60-64 25:52.4 26:28.2 8:21/M
844 Kimberly Hall York PA 2615 17 F 60 15-19 25:52.7 27:23.6 8:21/M
845 Samantha Gotwalt York PA 2027 16 F 61 15-19 25:52.7 26:01.5 8:21/M
846 Jonathan Dadeboe York PA 1295 18 M 140 15-19 25:53.4 27:19.6 8:21/M
847 Julia Snyder Red Lion PA 844 18 F 62 15-19 25:53.7 27:19.9 8:21/M
848 Daniel Ness Jacobus PA 2308 44 M 56 40-44 25:54.8 29:35.6 8:21/M
849 Riley Ness Jacobus PA 2307 10 F 39 1-14 25:54.8 29:35.6 8:21/M
850 Daniel Mills Parkville MD 78 26 M 74 25-29 25:55.1 28:09.5 8:22/M
851 Jenna Mills Parkville MD 79 25 F 32 25-29 25:55.3 28:09.5 8:22/M
852 Carolina Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2094 10 F 40 1-14 25:55.9 26:25.1 8:22/M
853 Alan Hansel Dover PA 3570 10 M 79 1-14 25:56.1 27:50.1 8:22/M
854 David Ehrhart York PA 2779 44 M 57 40-44 25:56.1 27:07.1 8:22/M
855 Dave Glatfelter York PA 245 54 M 39 50-54 25:56.6 28:10.5 8:22/M
856 Chad Shaw York PA 416 40 M 58 40-44 25:56.8 28:13.6 8:22/M
857 Melissa Cassedy Freeland MD 943 49 F 8 45-49 25:56.9 26:36.2 8:22/M
858 Rachael Anstine York PA 3154 16 F 63 15-19 25:57.1 27:31.6 8:22/M
859 Alexis Senft York PA 2720 20 F 31 20-24 25:57.8 27:59.5 8:22/M
860 Aiden Naugle Red Lion PA 791 10 M 80 1-14 25:58.1 26:22.9 8:23/M
861 Gabrielle Houser York PA 846 19 F 64 15-19 25:58.2 28:48.4 8:23/M
862 Mark Shaffer York PA 963 28 M 75 25-29 25:58.3 26:09.9 8:23/M
863 Gavin Kline York PA 446 22 M 70 20-24 25:58.4 28:59.3 8:23/M
864 Matt Stuth Mount Wolf PA 1614 30 M 51 30-34 25:58.5 26:48.4 8:23/M
865 Nick Irizarry York PA 1728 24 M 71 20-24 25:58.8 26:29.7 8:23/M
866 Eric Wolfgang York PA 1186 53 M 40 50-54 25:58.9 26:19.6 8:23/M
867 Michele Dobe York PA 2127 39 F 24 35-39 26:00.0 27:23.8 8:23/M
868 Mindy Noll York PA 415 39 F 25 35-39 26:00.9 28:24.1 8:23/M
869 Ben Jones York PA 2069 24 M 72 20-24 26:01.0 27:53.9 8:24/M
870 Paige Harrell Thomasville PA 447 19 F 65 15-19 26:01.5 28:58.8 8:24/M
871 Trevor Staub Dover PA 2195 13 M 81 1-14 26:01.6 27:55.2 8:24/M
872 Kenny Brown York PA 1994 31 M 52 30-34 26:01.9 29:24.1 8:24/M
873 Molly Ehrhart York PA 2777 10 F 41 1-14 26:02.2 27:05.3 8:24/M
874 Barry Adams Red Lion PA 3937 57 M 18 55-59 26:02.6 26:48.8 8:24/M
875 Jessica Honaker Philadelphia PA 3304 24 F 32 20-24 26:03.2 28:00.4 8:24/M
876 Katrina Howard Glen Rock PA 1455 30 F 28 30-34 26:03.8 27:02.4 8:24/M
877 Paige Batdorf Mount Wolf PA 3162 13 F 42 1-14 26:04.3 26:13.7 8:25/M
878 Heather Frost Philadelphia PA 1737 26 F 33 25-29 26:04.6 27:44.2 8:25/M
879 Liz Mylin York PA 279 20 F 33 20-24 26:04.7 27:02.9 8:25/M
880 Barbara Holste New Cumberland PA 2278 48 F 9 45-49 26:04.7 26:38.3 8:25/M
881 Mikala Kin York PA 3424 17 F 66 15-19 26:04.8 27:41.3 8:25/M
882 Isaac Schendel Glen Rock PA 1598 26 M 76 25-29 26:04.8 28:13.1 8:25/M
883 Margaret Gesue Philadelphia PA 1740 30 F 29 30-34 26:05.0 27:44.4 8:25/M
884 Ike Hogue Emigsville PA 519 55 M 19 55-59 26:05.4 28:37.2 8:25/M
885 Paul Kirby Brooklyn NY 3785 29 M 77 25-29 26:05.6 26:48.1 8:25/M
886 Mike Peck York PA 2882 51 M 41 50-54 26:05.7 27:35.4 8:25/M
887 Mackenzie Bates New Freedom PA 3159 17 F 67 15-19 26:05.9 27:42.4 8:25/M
888 Rodney Hershey Mount Joy PA 1528 59 M 20 55-59 26:06.2 26:25.6 8:25/M
889 Rachel Deppen Wrightsville PA 63 15 F 68 15-19 26:06.3 28:22.1 8:25/M
890 Dante Scrivani Jacobus PA 910 14 M 82 1-14 26:07.7 27:13.3 8:25/M
891 Lisa Reilly York PA 417 47 F 10 45-49 26:08.0 28:29.9 8:26/M
892 Debra Hoffman Dover PA 2404 43 F 17 40-44 26:08.1 26:44.8 8:26/M
893 Ipanalee Lutz York PA 598 24 F 34 20-24 26:08.1 28:31.3 8:26/M
894 Kelly Thompson Wrightsville PA 313 24 F 35 20-24 26:08.8 28:05.3 8:26/M
895 Megan Troxell Manchester PA 2821 25 F 34 25-29 26:09.4 27:27.1 8:26/M
896 Trip Prindle York PA 3868 15 M 141 15-19 26:09.5 27:39.8 8:26/M
897 Toby Masenheimer Thomasville PA 24 15 M 142 15-19 26:09.7 26:23.3 8:26/M
898 Jessica Riley York PA 3314 30 F 30 30-34 26:10.3 27:03.9 8:26/M
899 Benjamin Hyman Seven Valleys PA 1576 13 M 83 1-14 26:10.3 26:33.1 8:26/M
900 Megan Hyman Seven Valleys PA 1575 15 F 69 15-19 26:10.5 26:33.3 8:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 David Bateman York PA 2407 38 M 35 35-39 26:10.8 28:18.1 8:26/M
902 Harrison Coy York PA 3899 11 M 84 1-14 26:10.9 30:29.7 8:26/M
903 Katherine Riley York PA 3315 25 F 35 25-29 26:11.0 27:03.6 8:27/M
904 Shawn Sheasley York PA 527 44 M 59 40-44 26:11.1 27:19.3 8:27/M
905 Jana Hirn York PA 149 37 F 26 35-39 26:11.6 28:38.4 8:27/M
906 Paul Downey Red Lion PA 914 23 M 73 20-24 26:12.0 29:17.4 8:27/M
907 Amanda Atkinson Philadelphia PA 4080 35 F 27 35-39 26:12.4 30:26.9 8:27/M
908 Stuart Maschke Spring Grove PA 3223 58 M 21 55-59 26:13.6 27:08.1 8:27/M
909 Benjamin Turner York PA 2327 27 M 78 25-29 26:13.9 27:20.3 8:27/M
910 Jennifer Koons Dover PA 268 28 F 36 25-29 26:14.2 28:27.6 8:28/M
911 Richard Turner York PA 1796 54 M 42 50-54 26:14.3 27:20.1 8:28/M
912 Erica Heim Dover PA 3113 40 F 18 40-44 26:14.4 26:51.2 8:28/M
913 Palwasha Siddiqi 3856 26 F 37 25-29 26:14.5 26:28.8 8:28/M
914 Patrick Kercher York PA 1198 57 M 22 55-59 26:14.9 28:03.1 8:28/M
915 Margaret Bambling York PA 1314 22 F 36 20-24 26:15.3 26:58.8 8:28/M
916 Nick Zavala Astoria NY 1319 30 M 53 30-34 26:15.5 27:38.7 8:28/M
917 Zac Carrick Hanover PA 1242 25 M 79 25-29 26:15.6 28:08.9 8:28/M
918 Deb Woods York PA 3593 50 F 5 50-54 26:16.0 26:58.4 8:28/M
919 Lindsay Godfrey Felton PA 2928 24 F 37 20-24 26:16.1 29:20.7 8:28/M
920 Timmy Zabroske Wellsville PA 2123 23 M 74 20-24 26:16.6 27:24.4 8:28/M
921 Jessica Bahr Dover PA 3057 31 F 31 30-34 26:17.2 27:20.6 8:29/M
922 Tom Burkholder Fairfax VA 727 29 M 80 25-29 26:17.4 28:05.6 8:29/M
923 Brennon Sloan Shrewsbury PA 3396 15 M 143 15-19 26:17.5 28:17.7 8:29/M
924 Dj Mentlik Glen Rock PA 1866 17 M 144 15-19 26:18.5 30:24.5 8:29/M
925 Johnny Doherty York PA 575 14 M 85 1-14 26:20.2 26:44.8 8:30/M
926 Hannah Muller Dover PA 1683 23 F 38 20-24 26:20.2 29:24.4 8:30/M
927 Victoria Myers Mount Wolf PA 3388 27 F 38 25-29 26:20.2 26:56.1 8:30/M
928 Elena Mingora York PA 2357 19 F 70 15-19 26:20.2 26:55.1 8:30/M
929 Shane Harper York PA 2878 27 M 81 25-29 26:20.3 26:56.5 8:30/M
930 Milton Bushey York PA 3536 70 M 1 70-99 26:20.4 26:44.8 8:30/M
931 Landon Baer York PA 2004 14 M 86 1-14 26:20.6 29:24.8 8:30/M
932 Matthew Davis Dover PA 880 11 M 87 1-14 26:20.7 27:31.1 8:30/M
933 Chloe Berridge York PA 3336 14 F 43 1-14 26:21.0 26:44.8 8:30/M
934 Hal Baker York PA 887 48 M 45 45-49 26:21.7 27:38.6 8:30/M
935 Jason Lyons Mount Wold PA 2647 32 M 54 30-34 26:22.1 28:43.1 8:30/M
936 James Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 26 47 M 46 45-49 26:22.5 26:36.1 8:30/M
937 Randy Mumford York PA 2445 58 M 23 55-59 26:22.6 28:43.1 8:30/M
938 Jill Hobbs Thomasville PA 3944 28 F 39 25-29 26:22.7 26:39.9 8:30/M
939 Jacob Earnest York PA 1904 9 M 88 1-14 26:23.6 30:03.9 8:31/M
940 David Garland York PA 2700 33 M 55 30-34 26:23.6 29:25.3 8:31/M
941 Hope Nicholson Red Lion PA 3978 36 F 28 35-39 26:24.2 29:20.6 8:31/M
942 Benjamin McGlaughlin York PA 2296 44 M 60 40-44 26:24.8 26:43.8 8:31/M
943 David Long York PA 3838 45 M 47 45-49 26:25.1 29:54.1 8:31/M
944 Abby Shenk Spring Grove PA 3928 22 F 39 20-24 26:25.2 29:16.6 8:31/M
945 Michele Strine York PA 3737 45 F 11 45-49 26:25.3 28:12.9 8:31/M
946 Morgan Gochnauer York PA 2436 13 F 44 1-14 26:25.4 27:34.3 8:31/M
947 Arielle Placke Hanover PA 2596 21 F 40 20-24 26:25.7 27:14.5 8:31/M
948 Grant Seymour York PA 2791 13 M 89 1-14 26:25.9 27:01.6 8:31/M
949 Cassie Witman Red Lion PA 752 24 F 41 20-24 26:25.9 29:17.6 8:31/M
950 Hollie Shubert Hanover PA 4111 22 F 42 20-24 26:26.0 27:14.8 8:32/M
951 Megan Hurley York PA 3276 24 F 43 20-24 26:26.2 28:21.7 8:32/M
952 Kaitlin Hyman Seven Valleys PA 1574 21 F 44 20-24 26:26.7 26:48.3 8:32/M
953 Brain Sweitzer Shrewsbury PA 3384 40 M 61 40-44 26:26.8 28:27.4 8:32/M
954 Daniel Gorman York PA 2838 24 M 75 20-24 26:27.1 27:48.8 8:32/M
955 David Turkewitz York PA 71 59 M 24 55-59 26:27.2 26:31.0 8:32/M
956 Craig Kindig Dover PA 877 59 M 25 55-59 26:27.5 27:36.4 8:32/M
957 Rick Bahr Dover PA 3056 33 M 56 30-34 26:28.1 27:33.8 8:32/M
958 Chad Carrozza Loganville PA 1137 33 M 57 30-34 26:28.6 28:51.8 8:32/M
959 Hugh Muller Dover PA 1682 56 M 26 55-59 26:28.8 29:33.6 8:32/M
960 Zachary Gochnauer York PA 2435 11 M 90 1-14 26:28.8 27:38.1 8:32/M
961 Carol Kelkis York PA 2245 43 F 19 40-44 26:29.0 27:02.8 8:33/M
962 Chip Ragan Madison CT 2537 51 M 43 50-54 26:29.3 28:29.6 8:33/M
963 Stephanie Zarragoitia Red Lion PA 4135 43 F 20 40-44 26:30.7 29:42.2 8:33/M
964 Lauren Rooney York PA 1425 26 F 40 25-29 26:31.0 28:25.8 8:33/M
965 Christopher Kraft Red Lion PA 2848 27 M 82 25-29 26:31.0 27:48.7 8:33/M
966 Brian Mummert York PA 3096 41 M 62 40-44 26:31.5 30:43.2 8:33/M
967 Larry Schlaline Dallastown PA 2590 50 M 44 50-54 26:31.7 26:52.7 8:33/M
968 Garett Otterbein West Chester PA 4126 23 M 76 20-24 26:31.8 26:59.8 8:33/M
969 Brianna Fitzgerald 3489 13 F 45 1-14 26:31.9 27:09.2 8:33/M
970 Alison Kinney York PA 971 25 F 41 25-29 26:31.9 29:24.6 8:33/M
971 Harrison Gettle York PA 95 11 M 91 1-14 26:32.0 26:36.2 8:34/M
972 Courtney Riley Dover PA 1227 29 F 42 25-29 26:32.1 26:54.4 8:34/M
973 Ab Beasly York PA 574 35 M 36 35-39 26:32.2 27:10.6 8:34/M
974 Blaine Schlaline Dallastown PA 2589 23 M 77 20-24 26:32.2 26:52.9 8:34/M
975 Matt Leissel York PA 3929 34 M 58 30-34 26:32.7 27:26.1 8:34/M
976 Laura Selway Washington DC 459 27 F 43 25-29 26:32.7 26:44.1 8:34/M
977 Noah Dusich York PA 2788 13 M 92 1-14 26:32.9 28:40.7 8:34/M
978 Travis Riley Dover PA 1226 30 M 59 30-34 26:32.9 26:54.8 8:34/M
979 Sean Patton Washington DC 460 26 M 83 25-29 26:33.1 26:45.3 8:34/M
980 Jacob McIntyre Red Lion PA 1888 13 M 93 1-14 26:33.4 27:44.6 8:34/M
981 Albert Kurtz Dover PA 1379 65 M 3 65-69 26:33.4 27:36.2 8:34/M
982 Theresa Stickler Wrightsville PA 2013 45 F 12 45-49 26:33.8 27:18.1 8:34/M
983 Callie Paff York PA 570 12 F 46 1-14 26:34.2 27:54.3 8:34/M
984 Maya Stump Wrightsville PA 141 11 F 47 1-14 26:34.4 27:12.2 8:34/M
985 Richard Reincke Wrightsville PA 2089 44 M 63 40-44 26:34.7 26:49.2 8:34/M
986 Stephen Svirskas York PA 2288 23 M 78 20-24 26:34.7 29:53.4 8:34/M
987 Matthew Meyers York PA 231 54 M 45 50-54 26:34.8 28:00.7 8:34/M
988 Seth McLaughlin York PA 2043 12 M 94 1-14 26:35.1 27:02.6 8:35/M
989 Riley Brennan York PA 1513 12 M 95 1-14 26:35.2 27:03.4 8:35/M
990 Dylan Huska Seven Valleys PA 1332 16 M 145 15-19 26:35.4 27:10.2 8:35/M
991 Bob Lewis York PA 1786 40 M 64 40-44 26:35.5 27:48.4 8:35/M
992 Dana Stump Wrightsville PA 139 37 F 29 35-39 26:36.2 27:13.6 8:35/M
993 Dakota Bateman York PA 2406 13 M 96 1-14 26:36.8 28:31.4 8:35/M
994 Paul Wege Spring Grove PA 1308 25 M 84 25-29 26:37.2 29:46.8 8:35/M
995 Josh Brandstadter Dover PA 3935 29 M 85 25-29 26:37.2 28:03.3 8:35/M
996 Cole Rebert York PA 1500 11 F 48 1-14 26:37.7 27:38.9 8:35/M
997 Jeremy Rickrode East Berlin PA 3980 41 M 65 40-44 26:37.8 29:25.9 8:35/M
998 Ross Kay York PA 3591 22 M 79 20-24 26:37.9 27:29.2 8:35/M
999 William Benkert Spring Grove PA 1410 52 M 46 50-54 26:38.0 26:51.3 8:35/M
1000 Scott Wengrenovich Lancaster PA 2992 26 M 86 25-29 26:38.7 27:30.8 8:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Chad Rebert York PA 1498 35 M 37 35-39 26:38.7 27:40.5 8:35/M
1002 Kelly Dvoryak Yorkana PA 3567 20 F 45 20-24 26:38.8 29:34.4 8:35/M
1003 John Hartman Manchester PA 36 39 M 38 35-39 26:39.0 28:20.7 8:36/M
1004 Jason Stratford York PA 955 35 M 39 35-39 26:39.0 28:24.8 8:36/M
1005 Seth Orndorff York PA 1188 13 M 97 1-14 26:39.3 30:07.1 8:36/M
1006 Brett Abrahamsen Dallastown PA 684 24 M 80 20-24 26:39.4 28:02.6 8:36/M
1007 Jim Bovender York PA 125 68 M 4 65-69 26:39.6 26:56.1 8:36/M
1008 Julia Schryver York PA 340 20 F 46 20-24 26:39.7 27:21.2 8:36/M
1009 Christopher Abrahamsen Seven Valleys PA 3798 22 M 81 20-24 26:39.7 28:02.3 8:36/M
1010 Gary Liss New Freedom PA 1946 53 M 47 50-54 26:40.1 27:50.1 8:36/M
1011 Ashley Abrahamsen Dallastown PA 683 24 F 47 20-24 26:40.2 28:02.3 8:36/M
1012 Emily Gurreri York PA 410 21 F 48 20-24 26:40.2 29:56.4 8:36/M
1013 Stacey Dvoryak Brooklyn NY 2420 25 F 44 25-29 26:40.8 29:35.2 8:36/M
1014 Mark Pitts York PA 455 41 M 66 40-44 26:40.9 29:41.7 8:36/M
1015 Terry Earnest York PA 1903 43 M 67 40-44 26:41.0 30:20.7 8:36/M
1016 Nicole Kessler Glen Rock PA 1568 37 F 30 35-39 26:41.4 29:17.3 8:36/M
1017 Larry Pollack York PA 2810 53 M 48 50-54 26:41.6 27:54.6 8:36/M
1018 Jenna Zager Dallastown PA 1328 17 F 71 15-19 26:41.8 27:46.2 8:36/M
1019 Jessica Truscott Red Lion PA 630 19 F 72 15-19 26:41.8 29:17.5 8:36/M
1020 Katie Berkebile York PA 3067 47 F 13 45-49 26:43.8 29:06.7 8:37/M
1021 Jill Reinholt Red Lion PA 45 23 F 49 20-24 26:43.8 27:21.4 8:37/M
1022 Madison Adams York PA 3415 13 F 49 1-14 26:44.2 26:57.4 8:37/M
1023 Margaret Bentley York PA 2074 24 F 50 20-24 26:44.2 28:11.6 8:37/M
1024 Lauren Reinholt Red Lion PA 123 28 F 45 25-29 26:44.4 27:21.6 8:37/M
1025 Jan Heindel Hellam PA 3136 34 F 32 30-34 26:44.5 27:36.3 8:37/M
1026 Ryan Kurz York PA 3852 19 M 146 15-19 26:44.7 28:44.1 8:37/M
1027 Joseph Adams York PA 3414 44 M 68 40-44 26:44.8 26:57.3 8:37/M
1028 Tim Krone Felton PA 797 37 M 40 35-39 26:45.0 29:31.7 8:38/M
1029 Joshua George York PA 3436 40 M 69 40-44 26:45.1 27:21.7 8:38/M
1030 Noel Conway York PA 3740 43 M 70 40-44 26:45.1 26:55.3 8:38/M
1031 Katie Bentley York PA 2075 22 F 51 20-24 26:45.4 28:12.1 8:38/M
1032 Scott Kurz York PA 3854 53 M 49 50-54 26:45.5 28:44.4 8:38/M
1033 Dylan Ottemiller York PA 1009 21 F 52 20-24 26:45.6 28:32.1 8:38/M
1034 Ryan Horst Lancaster PA 422 22 M 82 20-24 26:45.7 30:38.8 8:38/M
1035 Mark Shields York PA 1238 46 M 48 45-49 26:45.7 28:47.6 8:38/M
1036 Michael Drusedum York PA 1002 22 M 83 20-24 26:45.7 28:32.3 8:38/M
1037 Rick Poole York PA 793 67 M 5 65-69 26:46.4 29:25.6 8:38/M
1038 Wayne Frey Windsor PA 2371 45 M 49 45-49 26:46.9 27:43.6 8:38/M
1039 Kyle Bly Thomasville PA 3832 16 M 147 15-19 26:47.3 28:30.9 8:38/M
1040 Kadie Enterline Red Lion PA 2294 31 F 33 30-34 26:47.7 27:01.3 8:38/M
1041 Kyle Horst Sparks MD 339 25 M 87 25-29 26:47.8 30:40.7 8:38/M
1042 Tristan Maschke Spring Grove PA 3224 25 M 88 25-29 26:48.1 27:41.1 8:39/M
1043 Emily Bogner Lancaster PA 2536 18 F 73 15-19 26:48.1 26:54.9 8:39/M
1044 Alex Mengel York PA 148 23 M 84 20-24 26:48.3 27:05.8 8:39/M
1045 Shane Linetty Bird In Hand PA 3256 27 M 89 25-29 26:48.3 31:11.9 8:39/M
1046 Thomas Spinelli Washington DC 2562 51 M 50 50-54 26:48.5 27:17.7 8:39/M
1047 Billie Falcone Dover PA 3118 41 F 21 40-44 26:48.7 29:16.1 8:39/M
1048 Michael Stoner Dover PA 3119 22 M 85 20-24 26:48.7 29:16.3 8:39/M
1049 Jeremy Sellers York PA 930 27 M 90 25-29 26:48.8 28:50.7 8:39/M
1050 Scott Bates Manchester PA 414 25 M 91 25-29 26:49.2 26:56.8 8:39/M
1051 Caroline Olson York PA 492 20 F 53 20-24 26:49.2 27:08.5 8:39/M
1052 Jeffrey Green New Freedom PA 652 46 M 50 45-49 26:49.3 27:37.9 8:39/M
1053 Chad Lamparter Dover PA 2071 35 M 41 35-39 26:49.7 28:11.9 8:39/M
1054 Harper Brockway York PA 3230 14 F 50 1-14 26:49.7 30:22.3 8:39/M
1055 Alexis Gettle York PA 97 17 F 74 15-19 26:49.9 26:58.4 8:39/M
1056 Kyle Ziegler Windsor PA 1065 37 F 31 35-39 26:50.0 30:50.9 8:39/M
1057 Brandon Moore York PA 3199 33 M 60 30-34 26:50.1 29:07.5 8:39/M
1058 Jon Willis York PA 905 18 M 148 15-19 26:50.2 28:53.5 8:39/M
1059 Barb Fisher Wrightsville PA 529 53 F 6 50-54 26:50.3 27:59.8 8:39/M
1060 Logan Brockway York PA 4028 13 M 98 1-14 26:50.4 30:22.1 8:39/M
1061 Noah Brockwaay York PA 3229 16 M 149 15-19 26:50.7 30:22.1 8:39/M
1062 Jeremiah Rishel York PA 1149 12 M 99 1-14 26:51.0 30:08.7 8:40/M
1063 Grace Klauber Red Bank NY 3356 22 F 54 20-24 26:51.3 29:02.2 8:40/M
1064 Danielle McIntyre York PA 528 25 F 46 25-29 26:51.3 27:59.8 8:40/M
1065 Drew Romesberg York PA 1703 17 M 150 15-19 26:51.5 29:32.7 8:40/M
1066 Samuel Berkebile York PA 3068 12 M 100 1-14 26:51.5 29:12.7 8:40/M
1067 Lacey Lentz- Monk York PA 1127 28 F 47 25-29 26:51.6 27:33.2 8:40/M
1068 Juliana Peck York PA 2881 17 F 75 15-19 26:52.6 28:12.4 8:40/M
1069 David Robinson York PA 1660 42 M 71 40-44 26:53.4 29:06.3 8:40/M
1070 Lauren Murphy York PA 1760 21 F 55 20-24 26:53.4 27:42.1 8:40/M
1071 Sharyn Slick Lancaster PA 402 66 F 1 65-69 26:53.8 27:07.3 8:40/M
1072 Jamie Brandstadter Dover PA 3934 26 F 48 25-29 26:53.9 28:19.4 8:40/M
1073 Ian Moyer York PA 1364 18 M 151 15-19 26:53.9 29:58.1 8:40/M
1074 Ashley Robinson York PA 1662 10 F 51 1-14 26:53.9 29:06.3 8:40/M
1075 Hannah Cella York PA 3013 11 F 52 1-14 26:54.3 27:49.3 8:41/M
1076 Chris Brockway York PA 3228 46 M 51 45-49 26:54.4 30:26.6 8:41/M
1077 Michelle Smith York PA 2986 42 F 22 40-44 26:54.7 27:49.6 8:41/M
1078 Tara White Galax VA 1793 37 F 32 35-39 26:54.8 28:08.3 8:41/M
1079 Ariana Stroman York PA 1945 18 F 76 15-19 26:55.2 27:41.8 8:41/M
1080 Eric Williston York PA 2266 29 M 92 25-29 26:55.4 28:07.3 8:41/M
1081 Dan Meckley York PA 3220 32 M 61 30-34 26:55.4 30:58.1 8:41/M
1082 Lisa Eckenrode York PA 2438 49 F 14 45-49 26:55.9 27:04.2 8:41/M
1083 Cathrin Manning York PA 799 18 F 77 15-19 26:55.9 27:59.9 8:41/M
1084 Darryl Goodling York PA 3399 63 M 4 60-64 26:56.0 27:26.6 8:41/M
1085 Diane Williston York PA 2267 29 F 49 25-29 26:56.2 28:07.4 8:41/M
1086 Bill Shriver York PA 1535 59 M 27 55-59 26:56.6 27:30.5 8:41/M
1087 Brendt Coyle York PA 2077 22 M 86 20-24 26:56.6 27:44.1 8:41/M
1088 Rodrigo Hackos York PA 3986 10 M 101 1-14 26:56.6 27:37.8 8:41/M
1089 Katie Hackos York PA 3983 16 F 78 15-19 26:56.8 27:37.6 8:41/M
1090 Scott Trump York PA 1473 41 M 72 40-44 26:56.9 30:06.3 8:41/M
1091 Ryan Miller York PA 1203 24 M 87 20-24 26:56.9 30:13.1 8:41/M
1092 Dean Hess York PA 2265 43 M 73 40-44 26:57.3 29:36.8 8:42/M
1093 Nikole Tome York PA 1524 23 F 56 20-24 26:57.9 29:51.1 8:42/M
1094 Andrew Hogue Manchester PA 597 16 M 152 15-19 26:58.2 28:09.1 8:42/M
1095 David Stickler Wrightsville PA 2014 49 M 52 45-49 26:58.3 28:15.6 8:42/M
1096 Erin Murphy York PA 1265 18 F 79 15-19 26:58.3 27:45.7 8:42/M
1097 Christopher Hill WAUKESHA WI 3731 25 M 93 25-29 26:58.8 29:38.1 8:42/M
1098 Mike Charest Red Lion PA 1071 34 M 62 30-34 26:59.0 30:41.7 8:42/M
1099 Patrick Young York PA 822 21 M 88 20-24 26:59.1 28:43.7 8:42/M
1100 Joel Adams Red Lion PA 2654 ** M 2 0- 0 26:59.1 29:03.8 8:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Natalie Lamparter Dover PA 2070 34 F 34 30-34 26:59.3 28:22.7 8:42/M
1102 Kevin Kingsborough New Freedom PA 241 19 M 153 15-19 27:01.2 29:19.5 8:43/M
1103 James Axe York PA 1546 53 M 51 50-54 27:01.4 27:14.3 8:43/M
1104 Rob Berkebile York PA 3069 50 M 52 50-54 27:01.4 29:22.2 8:43/M
1105 Jack Snyder Wrightsville PA 2461 41 M 74 40-44 27:01.7 27:26.5 8:43/M
1106 Todd Unger York PA 2711 34 M 63 30-34 27:02.0 30:20.8 8:43/M
1107 Brian Waltersdorf York PA 999 52 M 53 50-54 27:02.1 30:09.1 8:43/M
1108 Tyler Welker York PA 4089 21 M 89 20-24 27:02.1 30:44.8 8:43/M
1109 Dwight Nesbitt Roosevelt NY 2119 39 M 42 35-39 27:02.4 28:04.4 8:43/M
1110 Becky Senft New Freedom PA 3793 51 F 7 50-54 27:02.8 27:49.1 8:43/M
1111 Brady Dailey Windsor PA 152 16 M 154 15-19 27:02.9 29:18.7 8:43/M
1112 Susanne Reed Dallastown PA 3871 39 F 33 35-39 27:03.8 27:57.5 8:44/M
1113 Alex Gleba York PA 3907 9 M 102 1-14 27:04.8 29:30.3 8:44/M
1114 Jim Gleba York PA 3908 41 M 75 40-44 27:05.4 29:31.2 8:44/M
1115 Nikki Hill WAUKESHA WI 3732 27 F 50 25-29 27:05.9 29:45.1 8:44/M
1116 Sean Burns York PA 1190 40 M 76 40-44 27:06.0 29:26.4 8:45/M
1117 Clinton Myers York PA 835 27 M 94 25-29 27:06.0 30:36.6 8:45/M
1118 Sean Moore Wrightsville PA 3191 17 M 155 15-19 27:06.2 28:18.4 8:45/M
1119 Cameron Ohler Stewartstown PA 1113 14 M 103 1-14 27:06.6 27:39.3 8:45/M
1120 Stephanie South York PA 640 26 F 51 25-29 27:06.9 31:15.5 8:45/M
1121 Lance Layton York PA 2301 41 M 77 40-44 27:07.1 29:40.3 8:45/M
1122 Kylie Goodling Wrightsville PA 3189 18 F 80 15-19 27:07.3 28:18.7 8:45/M
1123 Amanda Goulden Dallastown PA 1277 30 F 35 30-34 27:08.3 30:05.8 8:45/M
1124 Ben Buchanan York PA 881 45 M 53 45-49 27:08.3 27:08.3 8:45/M
1125 Ryan Hogan York PA 1466 31 M 64 30-34 27:08.8 28:33.3 8:45/M
1126 Dorian Buchanan York PA 884 11 F 53 1-14 27:09.2 27:09.2 8:45/M
1127 Molly Senft York PA 3283 21 F 57 20-24 27:09.2 30:51.4 8:45/M
1128 Britni Bahn Red Lion PA 2381 24 F 58 20-24 27:09.7 30:06.6 8:45/M
1129 Marysol Fuentes York PA 322 41 F 23 40-44 27:09.9 28:04.8 8:45/M
1130 Jeff Welker York PA 4090 49 M 54 45-49 27:09.9 30:52.3 8:45/M
1131 Angie Landis Baltimore MD 654 36 F 34 35-39 27:10.2 27:57.6 8:46/M
1132 Noah Miller New Freedom PA 1164 12 M 104 1-14 27:10.6 27:56.8 8:46/M
1133 Hillary Burnside York PA 633 20 F 59 20-24 27:10.7 29:55.8 8:46/M
1134 Alyssa Fisher Salisbury MD 2427 24 F 60 20-24 27:11.2 29:49.4 8:46/M
1135 Raymond Dobe York PA 2128 37 M 43 35-39 27:11.2 28:35.9 8:46/M
1136 Sophie Barnes Dover PA 3016 13 F 54 1-14 27:11.3 27:31.2 8:46/M
1137 Tiffany Crum York PA 386 31 F 36 30-34 27:11.3 30:17.2 8:46/M
1138 Brooke Buzynski York PA 3017 14 F 55 1-14 27:11.5 27:30.9 8:46/M
1139 Ryan Lewis York PA 3480 26 M 95 25-29 27:11.8 29:05.7 8:46/M
1140 Katie Blankenstein York PA 2545 22 F 61 20-24 27:12.0 30:14.1 8:46/M
1141 Lars Reeder York PA 3055 10 M 105 1-14 27:12.4 27:26.3 8:46/M
1142 Maryellen Pfeiffer Middletown PA 17 32 F 37 30-34 27:12.9 28:58.6 8:46/M
1143 Carrie Watt Elkins Park PA 2617 44 F 24 40-44 27:13.5 28:17.7 8:47/M
1144 Jeni Raver York PA 2430 44 F 25 40-44 27:13.6 30:04.8 8:47/M
1145 Ethan Snyder Dover PA 2507 11 M 106 1-14 27:13.6 28:37.5 8:47/M
1146 Jonathan Elder York PA 1253 11 M 107 1-14 27:13.9 29:42.5 8:47/M
1147 Mike Freed Spring Grove PA 3578 27 M 96 25-29 27:14.0 30:44.6 8:47/M
1148 Laurel Stoppard York PA 357 12 F 56 1-14 27:14.4 27:29.5 8:47/M
1149 Michael Pfeiffer Middletown PA 18 32 M 65 30-34 27:14.5 29:02.3 8:47/M
1150 Ryan Smith Glen Rock PA 1209 17 M 156 15-19 27:14.9 28:11.1 8:47/M
1151 Kelly Vranich Philadelphia PA 1066 36 F 35 35-39 27:15.0 28:35.3 8:47/M
1152 Nat Coffman York PA 3252 44 F 26 40-44 27:15.2 28:21.6 8:47/M
1153 Matthew March York PA 393 29 M 97 25-29 27:15.7 30:19.8 8:47/M
1154 Anthony Daddario Dover PA 3583 37 M 44 35-39 27:16.2 29:55.3 8:48/M
1155 Stephen Prindle York PA 3870 46 M 55 45-49 27:16.7 28:47.3 8:48/M
1156 Nicole Eisenbeil York PA 1333 37 F 36 35-39 27:16.7 27:28.1 8:48/M
1157 Kirra Barnes York PA 2244 43 F 27 40-44 27:17.0 30:30.4 8:48/M
1158 Patrick Guinan York PA 2497 17 M 157 15-19 27:17.2 29:08.9 8:48/M
1159 Kris Keeports Dallastown PA 494 41 F 28 40-44 27:17.4 27:25.9 8:48/M
1160 Stacie Burnside York PA 632 48 F 15 45-49 27:17.5 30:02.9 8:48/M
1161 Steven Caplan York PA 2728 46 M 56 45-49 27:17.6 27:52.1 8:48/M
1162 Angie Hartman Mount Wolf PA 2306 42 F 29 40-44 27:17.6 27:28.6 8:48/M
1163 Madeline Miller Manchester PA 1616 11 F 57 1-14 27:18.1 28:31.7 8:48/M
1164 Brynn Darr York PA 3344 11 F 58 1-14 27:18.2 28:07.7 8:48/M
1165 Peyton Eckenrode York Haven PA 2260 11 F 59 1-14 27:18.5 28:31.7 8:48/M
1166 Becca Austin Dallastown PA 3244 18 F 81 15-19 27:18.9 27:45.6 8:48/M
1167 Mark Deller York PA 3350 54 M 54 50-54 27:19.0 28:03.4 8:49/M
1168 Levi Rentzel York PA 3358 17 M 158 15-19 27:19.6 30:08.9 8:49/M
1169 Ron Gray Bellefonte PA 2953 31 M 66 30-34 27:20.1 28:27.8 8:49/M
1170 Katelyn Nicholson York PA 507 14 F 60 1-14 27:20.2 27:27.2 8:49/M
1171 Matthew Forsythe York PA 3712 31 M 67 30-34 27:20.3 27:41.1 8:49/M
1172 Angela Warnke York PA 1761 42 F 30 40-44 27:20.6 28:51.8 8:49/M
1173 Diane Clark Malvern PA 2251 47 F 16 45-49 27:21.0 28:04.9 8:49/M
1174 Brian Omahony York PA 3059 41 M 78 40-44 27:21.2 28:06.2 8:49/M
1175 Daniel Stayer Glen Rock PA 2041 13 M 108 1-14 27:21.3 27:23.6 8:49/M
1176 Hal Darr York PA 1300 64 M 5 60-64 27:21.4 28:11.1 8:49/M
1177 Sean O'Connor York PA 1117 33 M 68 30-34 27:21.5 29:01.4 8:49/M
1178 Glenn Engler Glen Rock PA 2695 64 M 6 60-64 27:21.6 28:30.9 8:49/M
1179 Abbie Horsman Manchester PA 3446 28 F 52 25-29 27:21.7 28:02.8 8:49/M
1180 Katherine Haun Jacobus PA 700 28 F 53 25-29 27:22.0 28:12.4 8:50/M
1181 Richard Giblin York PA 2490 61 M 7 60-64 27:22.0 30:25.6 8:50/M
1182 Dana Dorn Felton PA 300 31 F 38 30-34 27:22.5 30:05.8 8:50/M
1183 Hannah Knepper York PA 1836 18 F 82 15-19 27:22.5 28:38.4 8:50/M
1184 Jessica Adams Harrisburg PA 2611 34 F 39 30-34 27:22.7 28:26.4 8:50/M
1185 Jessica Myers Harrisburg PA 2612 32 F 40 30-34 27:22.8 28:26.6 8:50/M
1186 Meredith Bollinger York PA 1955 20 F 62 20-24 27:23.5 28:25.1 8:50/M
1187 Kelly Mihalic Dover PA 1358 35 F 37 35-39 27:23.8 27:38.1 8:50/M
1188 Kaitlyn Naylor York PA 298 9 F 61 1-14 27:23.9 27:39.1 8:50/M
1189 Mark Eckenrode York PA 2261 41 M 79 40-44 27:24.0 28:37.2 8:50/M
1190 Sarah Bradley York PA 1693 19 F 83 15-19 27:24.4 27:30.3 8:50/M
1191 Scott Naylor York PA 297 38 M 45 35-39 27:24.5 27:38.9 8:50/M
1192 Christy Millek York PA 2914 34 F 41 30-34 27:25.3 28:34.3 8:51/M
1193 Tim Miller Redlion PA 1620 17 M 159 15-19 27:25.4 30:16.2 8:51/M
1194 Barry Allen New Freedom PA 679 43 M 80 40-44 27:25.4 28:35.8 8:51/M
1195 Evan Pollack York PA 2808 24 M 90 20-24 27:25.6 28:40.3 8:51/M
1196 Samantha Kreis York PA 3833 13 F 62 1-14 27:25.8 29:30.1 8:51/M
1197 Nicole Bollinger York PA 347 20 F 63 20-24 27:25.9 29:59.6 8:51/M
1198 Ellyse Pollack York PA 2809 20 F 64 20-24 27:26.1 28:40.9 8:51/M
1199 Micah Richardson York PA 4128 19 F 84 15-19 27:26.4 29:26.4 8:51/M
1200 Annmarie Cushatt Pa PA 22 32 F 42 30-34 27:27.2 28:05.3 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Timothy Cushatt Pa PA 21 39 M 46 35-39 27:27.3 28:05.2 8:51/M
1202 Terry Long Emigsville PA 3441 29 M 98 25-29 27:27.5 27:41.8 8:51/M
1203 Joshua Van Wyk York PA 2835 17 M 160 15-19 27:27.6 31:06.8 8:51/M
1204 Michelle Hiscox York PA 363 35 F 38 35-39 27:28.8 28:45.4 8:52/M
1205 Brooke Ruth York PA 2978 12 F 63 1-14 27:29.7 29:44.4 8:52/M
1206 Michelle Ray Fredericksburg VA 3138 46 F 17 45-49 27:29.7 28:58.6 8:52/M
1207 Veronica Skehan York PA 2138 17 F 85 15-19 27:29.8 31:47.7 8:52/M
1208 Alicia Shiflet York PA 3630 38 F 39 35-39 27:30.3 27:52.1 8:52/M
1209 Ben Gates York PA 956 17 M 161 15-19 27:30.5 28:56.7 8:52/M
1210 Glenda Naylor York PA 262 62 F 1 60-64 27:30.7 27:47.3 8:52/M
1211 Curtis Hess York PA 234 51 M 55 50-54 27:30.8 31:35.4 8:52/M
1212 Patrick Skehan York PA 2140 26 M 99 25-29 27:31.2 31:48.8 8:53/M
1213 Nathan Clark York PA 2252 11 M 109 1-14 27:31.2 28:14.8 8:53/M
1214 Wyatt Bateman York PA 3524 10 M 110 1-14 27:31.2 29:26.8 8:53/M
1215 Javan Kontz York PA 3034 21 M 91 20-24 27:31.4 30:22.9 8:53/M
1216 Susan Boddington York PA 1479 45 F 18 45-49 27:31.7 31:15.6 8:53/M
1217 Leigh Skehan York PA 2139 23 F 65 20-24 27:31.8 31:49.6 8:53/M
1218 Jessica Wolfe York PA 1003 20 F 66 20-24 27:31.9 29:12.6 8:53/M
1219 Megan Munkittrick Dillsburg PA 2863 18 F 86 15-19 27:32.1 28:34.3 8:53/M
1220 Alex Connolly York PA 3122 13 M 111 1-14 27:32.2 29:44.8 8:53/M
1221 Andrew Long Red Lion PA 3574 48 M 57 45-49 27:32.4 30:12.8 8:53/M
1222 Zeke Ottermiller York PA 1010 20 M 92 20-24 27:32.6 29:12.8 8:53/M
1223 Briana Anderson York PA 4020 17 F 87 15-19 27:32.9 29:59.1 8:53/M
1224 Craig Caplan Ellicott City MD 235 45 M 58 45-49 27:33.2 30:27.8 8:53/M
1225 Carly McWilliams York PA 635 25 F 54 25-29 27:33.5 30:51.4 8:53/M
1226 Matthew Gross Owings Mills MD 266 41 M 81 40-44 27:33.5 30:47.2 8:53/M
1227 Lorrie Munkittrick Dillsburg PA 2864 46 F 19 45-49 27:33.5 28:34.3 8:53/M
1228 Megan Conway York PA 3741 13 F 64 1-14 27:33.6 27:43.1 8:53/M
1229 Carly Mayer York PA 664 12 F 65 1-14 27:33.7 28:12.8 8:53/M
1230 Anne Baskwill York PA 3084 12 F 66 1-14 27:33.9 29:45.3 8:53/M
1231 Heather Bean York PA 1411 37 F 40 35-39 27:33.9 30:40.3 8:53/M
1232 John Enders York PA 2607 59 M 28 55-59 27:34.3 29:47.9 8:54/M
1233 Allison Ballina Pittsburgh PA 1633 22 F 67 20-24 27:34.4 28:50.1 8:54/M
1234 Bryan Lovett Red Lion PA 217 39 M 47 35-39 27:34.5 29:49.5 8:54/M
1235 Ryan Steelman York PA 1825 34 M 69 30-34 27:34.5 29:09.1 8:54/M
1236 Bethany Knepper York PA 1835 21 F 68 20-24 27:34.5 28:53.5 8:54/M
1237 Abigail Cox York PA 4021 18 F 88 15-19 27:35.4 30:01.8 8:54/M
1238 Sarah Markel York PA 743 20 F 69 20-24 27:35.6 29:17.1 8:54/M
1239 Carolyn Daugherty York PA 388 53 F 8 50-54 27:35.6 28:02.2 8:54/M
1240 Amanda Kraft York PA 2850 29 F 55 25-29 27:35.7 28:51.1 8:54/M
1241 Alexandra Tolerico York PA 3705 12 M 112 1-14 27:35.7 28:35.8 8:54/M
1242 Karlee Wasilewski York PA 757 15 F 89 15-19 27:35.8 27:44.1 8:54/M
1243 Cindy Grove Red Lion PA 216 42 F 31 40-44 27:35.8 29:49.9 8:54/M
1244 Katherine Mooney York PA 3501 12 F 67 1-14 27:35.8 27:44.6 8:54/M
1245 Baylor McKillip York PA 3618 12 M 113 1-14 27:35.9 28:15.5 8:54/M
1246 Taylor Myers York PA 3688 21 M 93 20-24 27:35.9 27:50.5 8:54/M
1247 Paul Tolerico York PA 3704 45 M 59 45-49 27:36.0 28:36.3 8:54/M
1248 Shaun Mumford Mount Wolf PA 606 40 M 82 40-44 27:36.1 30:00.4 8:54/M
1249 Brett Zorbaugh Windsor PA 1754 25 M 100 25-29 27:36.2 30:29.6 8:54/M
1250 Gabriella Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 3665 13 F 68 1-14 27:36.7 27:48.3 8:54/M
1251 Erin Farrell York PA 2470 20 F 70 20-24 27:37.0 28:08.2 8:55/M
1252 Cathy Sentz York PA 315 56 F 3 55-59 27:37.2 29:28.3 8:55/M
1253 Joseph Stoppard York PA 356 49 M 60 45-49 27:37.4 27:52.5 8:55/M
1254 Corey Mensinger Spring Grove PA 870 40 M 83 40-44 27:37.8 28:34.6 8:55/M
1255 Mark Pichler Wrightsville PA 516 13 M 114 1-14 27:37.9 27:41.1 8:55/M
1256 Anne Brozoskie Wrightsville PA 1519 39 F 41 35-39 27:37.9 31:48.1 8:55/M
1257 Jon Storey York PA 2367 30 M 70 30-34 27:38.3 28:20.1 8:55/M
1258 Tom Mayer York PA 661 42 M 84 40-44 27:38.3 28:18.8 8:55/M
1259 Gregg Williams Gainesville VA 2124 35 M 48 35-39 27:38.4 28:19.3 8:55/M
1260 Dena Elder York PA 1251 42 F 32 40-44 27:38.6 30:06.8 8:55/M
1261 Maura Niehenke York PA 3071 24 F 71 20-24 27:38.7 31:49.6 8:55/M
1262 Lonn Hess York PA 2246 52 M 56 50-54 27:38.8 30:53.1 8:55/M
1263 Mikayla Sommer York PA 3987 11 F 69 1-14 27:38.9 28:18.1 8:55/M
1264 Jason Chilton Severn MD 3716 40 M 85 40-44 27:38.9 31:04.3 8:55/M
1265 Stacie Gault Mt. Wolf PA 583 36 F 42 35-39 27:39.0 29:37.5 8:55/M
1266 Danielle Crone Dover PA 1393 24 F 72 20-24 27:39.2 28:07.6 8:55/M
1267 Scott Snyder York PA 3008 37 M 49 35-39 27:40.2 31:39.1 8:55/M
1268 Christina Patterson York PA 2965 37 F 43 35-39 27:40.4 29:16.3 8:55/M
1269 Jenna Koslosky York PA 1975 28 F 56 25-29 27:40.6 30:45.8 8:55/M
1270 Shonna Goodling York PA 3400 41 F 33 40-44 27:40.8 28:06.2 8:55/M
1271 John Heycock York Haven PA 2056 59 M 29 55-59 27:41.0 30:51.7 8:56/M
1272 Robin Kauffman Mt Joy PA 3581 54 M 57 50-54 27:41.1 32:10.8 8:56/M
1273 Justin Myers York PA 641 32 M 71 30-34 27:41.9 31:51.2 8:56/M
1274 Joshua Mathison York PA 1352 32 M 72 30-34 27:42.1 30:47.2 8:56/M
1275 Jack Passariello York PA 3635 12 M 115 1-14 27:42.1 31:18.8 8:56/M
1276 Morgan Oberlander York PA 2483 21 F 73 20-24 27:42.3 29:16.1 8:56/M
1277 Kacey Oberlander York PA 2484 14 F 70 1-14 27:42.5 29:16.3 8:56/M
1278 Kirsten Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 3666 39 F 44 35-39 27:42.7 27:55.1 8:56/M
1279 Jeff Donnelly Wrightsville PA 694 29 M 101 25-29 27:43.3 28:07.2 8:56/M
1280 Amy Grey Marietta PA 3171 31 F 43 30-34 27:43.4 29:44.2 8:56/M
1281 Brian Grey Marietta PA 3172 32 M 73 30-34 27:43.6 29:44.2 8:56/M
1282 Brittany Myers York PA 2460 26 F 57 25-29 27:43.7 29:53.4 8:56/M
1283 Jessica Henry York PA 742 22 F 74 20-24 27:44.1 27:53.4 8:57/M
1284 Jennifer Gozdan Glenside PA 210 45 F 20 45-49 27:44.4 30:44.1 8:57/M
1285 Jennifer Nesbitt York PA 1611 47 F 21 45-49 27:44.5 28:40.1 8:57/M
1286 Jen Hnatuck Lewisburg PA 1460 24 F 75 20-24 27:44.6 31:54.1 8:57/M
1287 Chad Smith York PA 2459 25 M 102 25-29 27:44.6 29:54.6 8:57/M
1288 Brooke Sargen York PA 1126 9 F 71 1-14 27:44.7 30:47.6 8:57/M
1289 Leah Seitz York PA 324 22 M 94 20-24 27:44.8 30:44.1 8:57/M
1290 Denise Bricker York PA 1798 42 F 34 40-44 27:45.1 28:18.1 8:57/M
1291 Kim Koncsol York PA 354 42 F 35 40-44 27:45.2 29:02.1 8:57/M
1292 Sami Houseal Mount Joy PA 2609 23 F 76 20-24 27:45.3 28:01.8 8:57/M
1293 Keith Hamilton Jr Baltimore MD 3218 35 M 50 35-39 27:45.8 28:26.9 8:57/M
1294 Nathan Clay Sanford NC 1061 29 M 103 25-29 27:45.9 29:53.7 8:57/M
1295 Addison Billings York PA 1780 14 F 72 1-14 27:46.2 28:12.4 8:57/M
1296 Missy Mulcahy York PA 1822 49 F 22 45-49 27:47.1 30:36.8 8:58/M
1297 Amy Nichols York PA 1667 35 F 45 35-39 27:47.4 28:19.8 8:58/M
1298 Jessica Pfeiffer Mechanicsburg PA 4 29 F 58 25-29 27:47.8 29:35.4 8:58/M
1299 John Nace Mt Wolf PA 2416 41 M 86 40-44 27:48.2 29:29.1 8:58/M
1300 Ken Koons II York PA 619 42 M 87 40-44 27:48.3 29:00.6 8:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Nicole Gozdan Glenside PA 211 20 F 77 20-24 27:48.7 30:48.5 8:58/M
1302 Derek Eveler Elizabethtown PA 1744 23 M 95 20-24 27:48.9 32:26.6 8:58/M
1303 Bryce Floyd York PA 783 13 M 116 1-14 27:50.5 28:13.4 8:59/M
1304 David Himes Sinking Spring PA 2613 48 M 61 45-49 27:50.5 30:58.2 8:59/M
1305 Steve Blount Lebanon PA 3173 53 M 58 50-54 27:50.6 29:57.4 8:59/M
1306 Sue Baskwill Greencastle PA 2116 49 F 23 45-49 27:50.9 30:57.8 8:59/M
1307 Scott Lebeau York PA 3061 42 M 88 40-44 27:51.4 28:32.6 8:59/M
1308 Cathy Brensier Lewisberry PA 4059 39 F 46 35-39 27:51.4 30:31.2 8:59/M
1309 Jeannine Bohlen New Freedom PA 3330 45 F 24 45-49 27:51.6 31:44.2 8:59/M
1310 Derek Hartman York PA 714 35 M 51 35-39 27:51.6 30:04.0 8:59/M
1311 Alan Green New Freedom PA 1056 44 M 89 40-44 27:52.4 29:32.1 8:59/M
1312 Madelyn Klinedinst York PA 2104 14 F 73 1-14 27:52.5 30:14.3 8:59/M
1313 Julie Yahnke Red Lion PA 2806 36 F 47 35-39 27:52.8 28:11.1 8:59/M
1314 Nathan Ensor New Oxford PA 1459 24 M 96 20-24 27:53.2 29:42.1 9:00/M
1315 Brad Peters Jacobus PA 2602 46 M 62 45-49 27:53.5 28:29.6 9:00/M
1316 John Armold Dover PA 768 57 M 30 55-59 27:53.6 30:38.3 9:00/M
1317 Abigail Rill York PA 1668 16 F 90 15-19 27:54.0 29:52.8 9:00/M
1318 Kendra Snyder York PA 3859 17 F 91 15-19 27:54.2 29:53.4 9:00/M
1319 Steven Stoy Dover PA 1033 15 M 162 15-19 27:55.8 29:55.4 9:00/M
1320 Jacob Shuey York PA 1670 26 M 104 25-29 27:55.9 30:41.4 9:00/M
1321 Sheila Landis Wrightsville PA 4087 32 F 44 30-34 27:56.5 29:04.2 9:01/M
1322 Michelle Neiman Thomasville PA 25 41 F 36 40-44 27:56.8 28:11.3 9:01/M
1323 Brad Wood York PA 275 18 M 163 15-19 27:56.9 29:51.6 9:01/M
1324 Connor Moore 3653 13 M 117 1-14 27:57.0 30:17.9 9:01/M
1325 Charles Kinney York PA 970 53 M 59 50-54 27:57.2 30:53.1 9:01/M
1326 Shelley Pituch York PA 3251 34 F 45 30-34 27:58.3 28:11.1 9:01/M
1327 Valerie Myers York PA 1658 27 F 59 25-29 27:58.8 28:30.6 9:01/M
1328 Brian Funkhouser Dover PA 243 54 M 60 50-54 27:58.9 30:54.5 9:01/M
1329 Tammy Talarico Jacobus PA 3305 34 F 46 30-34 27:58.9 28:38.6 9:01/M
1330 Samuel Myers York PA 1659 53 M 61 50-54 27:58.9 28:30.7 9:01/M
1331 Brittany Stambaugh Leola PA 1058 20 F 78 20-24 27:59.2 29:39.6 9:02/M
1332 John Moore 3656 46 M 63 45-49 27:59.2 30:20.9 9:02/M
1333 Braquel Sargen York PA 1125 42 F 37 40-44 27:59.2 31:01.9 9:02/M
1334 Andrew Guinan York PA 2498 19 M 164 15-19 27:59.4 29:51.9 9:02/M
1335 Aaron Richardson Phila PA 200 28 M 105 25-29 27:59.5 28:57.9 9:02/M
1336 Andrew Naugle Jr Red Lion PA 789 15 M 165 15-19 27:59.6 28:57.2 9:02/M
1337 Kathy Thompson Mount Wolf PA 1785 55 F 4 55-59 28:00.3 28:56.2 9:02/M
1338 Nathan Maze Dover PA 1963 12 M 118 1-14 28:00.7 29:21.4 9:02/M
1339 Noah Schaefer York PA 3924 12 M 119 1-14 28:00.7 28:09.6 9:02/M
1340 Sam Nosoff York PA 3148 23 M 97 20-24 28:00.8 29:09.9 9:02/M
1341 Jared Barnett Dallastown PA 3081 15 M 166 15-19 28:00.9 28:57.3 9:02/M
1342 Mindy Warner York PA 1424 26 F 60 25-29 28:01.0 32:09.7 9:02/M
1343 Zachary Seitz Wrightsville PA 2160 23 M 98 20-24 28:01.0 31:03.3 9:02/M
1344 Evan Keeler York PA 3936 20 M 99 20-24 28:01.1 29:06.3 9:02/M
1345 Whitney Timcheck Hellam PA 534 24 F 79 20-24 28:01.2 29:10.1 9:02/M
1346 Michael Fureman Mount Wolf PA 254 33 M 74 30-34 28:01.3 30:08.1 9:02/M
1347 Alexandra Garrett Spring Grove PA 2645 18 F 92 15-19 28:01.5 29:35.9 9:02/M
1348 Andrew Romesberg York PA 1702 51 M 62 50-54 28:01.7 30:44.4 9:02/M
1349 Gary Ballina Elizabethtown PA 1957 54 M 63 50-54 28:02.3 30:39.6 9:03/M
1350 Janel Kinard Dallastown PA 2956 22 F 80 20-24 28:02.3 28:11.5 9:03/M
1351 Lydia Brahm Wrightsville PA 2162 24 F 81 20-24 28:02.5 31:03.3 9:03/M
1352 Bryan Busch Parkville MD 2557 22 M 100 20-24 28:03.2 30:54.7 9:03/M
1353 Susan Linton York PA 2736 55 F 5 55-59 28:03.3 29:27.8 9:03/M
1354 Sarah Foery York PA 3931 19 F 93 15-19 28:03.6 29:05.9 9:03/M
1355 Mike J. Springer York PA 289 19 M 167 15-19 28:03.9 28:50.9 9:03/M
1356 Denise Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 1810 45 F 25 45-49 28:04.0 28:34.9 9:03/M
1357 Rich Wendt York PA 2279 58 M 31 55-59 28:04.0 31:50.2 9:03/M
1358 Michelle Garrett Spring Grove PA 2646 42 F 38 40-44 28:04.1 29:38.5 9:03/M
1359 Marcella Robinson Elizabethtown PA 1743 27 F 61 25-29 28:04.2 32:41.5 9:03/M
1360 Grayson Raffensberger Dover PA 2741 12 F 74 1-14 28:04.3 29:00.8 9:03/M
1361 Barbara Black York PA 3086 54 F 9 50-54 28:05.0 31:12.5 9:04/M
1362 Pat Maloney York PA 643 51 F 10 50-54 28:05.2 29:51.1 9:04/M
1363 Abby Romberger York Haven PA 3147 22 F 82 20-24 28:05.7 29:15.2 9:04/M
1364 Jessica Grove York PA 4002 28 F 62 25-29 28:05.7 31:36.1 9:04/M
1365 Jana Jones York PA 1920 31 F 47 30-34 28:06.2 28:30.1 9:04/M
1366 Cole Lamb Dillsburg PA 3402 9 M 120 1-14 28:06.4 32:01.1 9:04/M
1367 Mark Mulcahy York PA 1821 53 M 64 50-54 28:07.6 30:56.3 9:04/M
1368 Eliza Fullerton Dover PA 1307 14 F 75 1-14 28:07.7 29:19.9 9:04/M
1369 James Tully York PA 773 26 M 106 25-29 28:07.7 31:40.2 9:04/M
1370 Nathan Houser York PA 847 16 M 168 15-19 28:08.4 30:59.1 9:05/M
1371 Sara Zimmerman York PA 405 27 F 63 25-29 28:09.2 29:44.4 9:05/M
1372 Cindy Shuffield York PA 3503 47 F 26 45-49 28:09.7 31:49.1 9:05/M
1373 Josh Main Mt Wolf PA 3804 12 M 121 1-14 28:10.2 30:01.1 9:05/M
1374 Jerry Mathison York PA 1951 53 M 65 50-54 28:10.4 31:27.1 9:05/M
1375 Tonya Mathison York PA 1950 32 F 48 30-34 28:10.4 31:27.1 9:05/M
1376 Stephanie Binter York PA 1176 35 F 48 35-39 28:10.6 28:40.9 9:05/M
1377 Abby Braswell Manchester PA 3542 14 F 76 1-14 28:10.7 28:59.4 9:05/M
1378 Jeff Hicks Mountville PA 1394 56 M 32 55-59 28:11.6 30:03.1 9:05/M
1379 Scott Glowniak Saint Clair Shores MI 3165 41 M 90 40-44 28:12.1 31:48.3 9:06/M
1380 Daniel Smith West Hartford CT 2551 29 M 107 25-29 28:12.7 31:52.6 9:06/M
1381 Brian Noll Wrightsville PA 1362 37 M 52 35-39 28:12.9 29:04.3 9:06/M
1382 Cynde Main Mt Wolf PA 3803 43 F 39 40-44 28:13.0 30:03.8 9:06/M
1383 Leah McNamara Arlington VA 2061 22 F 83 20-24 28:13.2 29:25.6 9:06/M
1384 Rachel Bentzel Jacobus PA 2587 22 F 84 20-24 28:13.3 28:35.7 9:06/M
1385 Hugh Oneill Mechanicsburg PA 3073 47 M 64 45-49 28:13.7 28:44.9 9:06/M
1386 Sara Amspacher Red Lion PA 2689 13 F 77 1-14 28:15.3 28:55.7 9:07/M
1387 Sharon Thomas Lemoyne PA 2155 45 F 27 45-49 28:15.6 30:59.3 9:07/M
1388 David Miley York PA 1624 33 M 75 30-34 28:17.1 30:56.5 9:07/M
1389 Patrick Bradenbaugh Spring Grove PA 1980 21 M 101 20-24 28:17.3 31:39.5 9:07/M
1390 Elijah Holloway York PA 3671 9 M 122 1-14 28:18.3 30:02.9 9:08/M
1391 Rebecca Laracy York PA 2142 25 F 64 25-29 28:18.4 32:35.6 9:08/M
1392 Christopher Winters York PA 3047 20 M 102 20-24 28:18.5 30:08.6 9:08/M
1393 Joseph Skehan York PA 2141 27 M 108 25-29 28:18.6 32:35.2 9:08/M
1394 Becky Springer York PA 286 19 F 94 15-19 28:18.8 29:05.5 9:08/M
1395 Michael Smith Dayton OH 2439 33 M 76 30-34 28:19.4 32:12.9 9:08/M
1396 Abby Leight York PA 716 10 F 78 1-14 28:20.2 32:02.9 9:08/M
1397 Phillip Holloway York PA 3670 40 M 91 40-44 28:20.3 30:04.1 9:08/M
1398 Taran Patterson York PA 2963 11 M 123 1-14 28:20.5 30:04.1 9:08/M
1399 Bobby Winters York PA 3049 23 M 103 20-24 28:20.7 30:08.6 9:08/M
1400 Jen Flinchbaugh York PA 1038 19 F 95 15-19 28:21.1 29:51.7 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Lizzet Yanez York PA 1663 22 F 85 20-24 28:21.5 28:25.1 9:09/M
1402 Emily Reineberg York PA 1853 21 F 86 20-24 28:22.4 30:21.6 9:09/M
1403 Joel Hornock York PA 2185 56 M 33 55-59 28:22.4 30:50.6 9:09/M
1404 Tammy Ernst York PA 93 48 F 28 45-49 28:22.9 28:41.9 9:09/M
1405 Casey Ryan York PA 2753 35 M 53 35-39 28:23.2 28:59.7 9:09/M
1406 Gary Orndorff York PA 1187 55 M 34 55-59 28:23.3 31:51.4 9:09/M
1407 Ethel Bachman Wrightsville PA 1529 40 F 40 40-44 28:23.4 28:42.3 9:09/M
1408 Ginny Hadley York PA 1325 22 F 87 20-24 28:24.0 29:36.4 9:10/M
1409 Marty Strine Seven Valleys PA 1517 51 M 66 50-54 28:24.2 30:56.8 9:10/M
1410 Tim Truax York PA 2200 48 M 65 45-49 28:24.3 30:54.2 9:10/M
1411 Todd Seitz York PA 323 50 M 67 50-54 28:25.0 31:23.9 9:10/M
1412 Hannah Seitz York PA 325 20 F 88 20-24 28:25.1 31:23.8 9:10/M
1413 James Wheedleton York PA 1727 24 M 104 20-24 28:25.2 31:20.2 9:10/M
1414 Donald Hadley York PA 933 52 M 68 50-54 28:25.4 29:37.9 9:10/M
1415 Katie Doherty York PA 577 13 F 79 1-14 28:25.7 28:50.3 9:10/M
1416 Casey Malehorn Dover PA 1047 32 F 49 30-34 28:25.7 30:28.6 9:10/M
1417 Shane Patterson York PA 3207 43 M 92 40-44 28:25.9 30:07.8 9:10/M
1418 Lakyn Brenneman York PA 1344 13 F 80 1-14 28:27.5 29:40.8 9:11/M
1419 Daniel Ottemiller York PA 2422 48 M 66 45-49 28:27.9 30:10.4 9:11/M
1420 David Linton York PA 2735 18 M 169 15-19 28:28.3 30:58.5 9:11/M
1421 Ryan Tracy Seven Valleys PA 1631 18 M 170 15-19 28:28.3 30:58.6 9:11/M
1422 Mark Six Spring Grove PA 349 42 M 93 40-44 28:28.5 28:53.3 9:11/M
1423 Misty Lehman York PA 2423 39 F 49 35-39 28:28.7 30:10.3 9:11/M
1424 Daizy Yanez York PA 3513 23 F 89 20-24 28:29.0 28:31.9 9:11/M
1425 Michael Gilbert York PA 2378 11 M 124 1-14 28:29.0 29:39.7 9:11/M
1426 Shane Campbell York PA 3270 18 M 171 15-19 28:29.3 30:58.8 9:11/M
1427 Christina Dehoff Dover PA 292 32 F 50 30-34 28:29.4 30:40.1 9:11/M
1428 Jack Wilhelm Freeland MD 3511 10 M 125 1-14 28:29.6 30:33.9 9:11/M
1429 Britney Bechtel Manchester PA 1596 26 F 65 25-29 28:29.8 28:33.6 9:11/M
1430 John Sico Brooklyn NY 1907 30 M 77 30-34 28:30.6 28:48.1 9:12/M
1431 Kylie Frey Windsor PA 2370 16 F 96 15-19 28:30.8 29:29.1 9:12/M
1432 Lisa Hargadon Hoboken NJ 1897 35 F 50 35-39 28:30.9 28:47.8 9:12/M
1433 Teresa Weaver York PA 3450 41 F 41 40-44 28:31.0 29:53.5 9:12/M
1434 Anna Gatchell Red Lion PA 3412 10 F 81 1-14 28:31.1 29:29.5 9:12/M
1435 Audra Yancey Manchester PA 99 25 F 66 25-29 28:31.2 29:35.3 9:12/M
1436 Andrew Sherrick Hoboken NJ 1896 30 M 78 30-34 28:31.3 28:48.2 9:12/M
1437 Alyse Wiertel Red Lion PA 310 24 F 90 20-24 28:31.4 30:43.9 9:12/M
1438 Matthew Raffensberger Mount Wolf PA 2858 19 M 172 15-19 28:31.6 32:16.5 9:12/M
1439 Jack Miller York PA 581 11 M 126 1-14 28:32.4 31:10.2 9:12/M
1440 Lisa Henning Dover PA 1665 49 F 29 45-49 28:32.4 29:49.3 9:12/M
1441 Kenneth Brignall York PA 1051 48 M 67 45-49 28:32.5 28:34.7 9:12/M
1442 James Frigm York PA 1359 62 M 8 60-64 28:32.6 29:34.8 9:12/M
1443 Tiffany Feudale York PA 3246 24 F 91 20-24 28:32.7 30:19.4 9:12/M
1444 Paul Hodum York PA 3245 29 M 109 25-29 28:33.1 30:19.4 9:13/M
1445 Cecilia Lantz York PA 2962 13 F 82 1-14 28:33.4 29:56.6 9:13/M
1446 Neida Lau York PA 2968 50 F 11 50-54 28:33.8 30:23.5 9:13/M
1447 Andrew Mears York PA 2548 45 M 68 45-49 28:33.9 31:40.8 9:13/M
1448 Alvin Kingsborough New Freedom PA 242 54 M 69 50-54 28:34.1 29:43.9 9:13/M
1449 Alexis Franklin Dover PA 3272 32 F 51 30-34 28:34.1 30:15.4 9:13/M
1450 Madison Reed Dallastown PA 1383 13 F 83 1-14 28:34.8 29:57.5 9:13/M
1451 Christina Smith Dayton OH 2440 35 F 51 35-39 28:34.8 32:28.3 9:13/M
1452 Nicolas Santamaria York PA 1672 13 M 127 1-14 28:35.0 29:02.7 9:13/M
1453 Rob Fawcett York PA 3568 63 M 9 60-64 28:35.5 31:16.3 9:13/M
1454 Kim Lentz Wrightsville PA 1475 55 F 6 55-59 28:36.0 29:05.3 9:14/M
1455 Cody Borigo State College PA 3308 26 M 110 25-29 28:36.0 29:05.6 9:14/M
1456 Chuck Blouse York PA 3579 59 M 35 55-59 28:36.4 31:46.7 9:14/M
1457 Robert Hinckley Loganville PA 67 54 M 70 50-54 28:37.1 29:57.4 9:14/M
1458 Bill Andrew Dover PA 495 63 M 10 60-64 28:37.7 32:23.4 9:14/M
1459 Julia Fawcett York PA 990 30 F 52 30-34 28:37.9 29:08.1 9:14/M
1460 Participant Unknown York PA 731 26 F 67 25-29 28:38.7 28:57.2 9:14/M
1461 Elaina Clark York PA 2253 13 F 84 1-14 28:39.3 29:22.6 9:15/M
1462 Tiffany Gierasch Halethorpe MD 1067 37 F 52 35-39 28:39.5 31:46.7 9:15/M
1463 Jon Paulos York PA 2604 52 M 71 50-54 28:39.6 31:23.3 9:15/M
1464 Summer Atkins York PA 3044 18 F 97 15-19 28:39.7 32:12.1 9:15/M
1465 James Hale York PA 3392 44 M 94 40-44 28:39.8 31:38.1 9:15/M
1466 Steven Eshleman York PA 852 48 M 69 45-49 28:40.0 31:34.1 9:15/M
1467 Jen Eshleman York PA 853 38 F 53 35-39 28:40.1 31:34.2 9:15/M
1468 Lorie Graffius Baltimore MD 269 44 F 42 40-44 28:40.4 29:48.2 9:15/M
1469 Deidre Cassidy York PA 214 44 F 43 40-44 28:40.5 29:48.1 9:15/M
1470 Ryan Schreiber Dillsburg PA 807 17 M 173 15-19 28:40.5 31:34.1 9:15/M
1471 Jack Deardorff York PA 379 10 M 128 1-14 28:40.7 32:34.6 9:15/M
1472 Shelly Renfrew Dover PA 1427 34 F 53 30-34 28:41.2 31:29.4 9:15/M
1473 Molly Borger York PA 91 39 F 54 35-39 28:41.3 31:54.1 9:15/M
1474 Matthew Baer York PA 493 44 M 95 40-44 28:41.3 28:50.2 9:15/M
1475 Kathryn Dill York PA 3393 23 F 92 20-24 28:41.7 31:37.8 9:15/M
1476 Jeff Beal York PA 1870 39 M 54 35-39 28:42.0 31:28.6 9:15/M
1477 Sharon Moore Saylor York PA 1315 42 F 44 40-44 28:42.2 31:54.6 9:15/M
1478 Andy Deardorff York PA 377 44 M 96 40-44 28:42.2 32:35.7 9:15/M
1479 Donna Ward York PA 1012 47 F 30 45-49 28:42.2 30:23.5 9:15/M
1480 Kimberlee Kraft York PA 2846 23 F 93 20-24 28:42.4 30:04.1 9:15/M
1481 Josephine Meckley Dallastown PA 2178 23 F 94 20-24 28:42.4 32:55.6 9:15/M
1482 Cari Friddle York PA 1838 23 F 95 20-24 28:42.5 30:02.2 9:15/M
1483 Hannah League White Hall MD 1432 19 F 98 15-19 28:42.5 30:35.8 9:15/M
1484 Wes Stabley York PA 218 58 M 36 55-59 28:42.6 30:44.4 9:15/M
1485 John Eiben Dallastown PA 2630 46 M 70 45-49 28:42.7 30:52.1 9:15/M
1486 Ethan Shaw Etters PA 1967 12 M 129 1-14 28:43.0 29:33.3 9:16/M
1487 Michael Meckley Dallastown PA 2177 52 M 72 50-54 28:43.2 32:55.6 9:16/M
1488 Luke Schmidt Red Lion PA 3954 21 M 105 20-24 28:43.5 31:35.2 9:16/M
1489 Laura Seidel Saint Clair Shores MI 3164 35 F 55 35-39 28:43.8 32:20.3 9:16/M
1490 Meghan McGowan York PA 3948 21 F 96 20-24 28:43.9 31:35.2 9:16/M
1491 Peter Keeports York PA 907 12 M 130 1-14 28:44.3 32:00.4 9:16/M
1492 Amanda Witman Mt Joy PA 4136 23 F 97 20-24 28:44.6 31:37.9 9:16/M
1493 Tyler Witman Mt Joy PA 4137 20 M 106 20-24 28:44.7 31:38.1 9:16/M
1494 John Woodward York PA 2787 44 M 97 40-44 28:44.7 29:35.1 9:16/M
1495 Brittany Laucks York PA 2896 12 F 85 1-14 28:44.8 30:41.9 9:16/M
1496 Kristian Eppley York PA 3850 12 F 86 1-14 28:44.8 31:31.4 9:16/M
1497 Joe Kochenour York PA 1941 29 M 111 25-29 28:45.1 29:26.2 9:16/M
1498 Sue Keagel York PA 2817 55 F 7 55-59 28:45.2 31:45.8 9:16/M
1499 Michelle Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 1093 21 F 98 20-24 28:45.6 29:00.4 9:16/M
1500 Christy Fawcett York PA 989 59 F 8 55-59 28:45.7 29:16.3 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Stephen Myers York PA 450 41 M 98 40-44 28:45.7 31:31.4 9:16/M
1502 Kristy Kochenour York PA 1940 32 F 54 30-34 28:45.7 29:26.4 9:16/M
1503 Cristy Meckley Dover PA 634 38 F 56 35-39 28:45.7 29:34.6 9:16/M
1504 Kaitlyn Arnold Dover PA 1141 20 F 99 20-24 28:45.8 29:51.1 9:16/M
1505 Bob Maze Dover PA 1964 38 M 55 35-39 28:45.9 30:02.3 9:16/M
1506 Seth Hueter York PA 801 31 M 79 30-34 28:46.0 29:34.6 9:17/M
1507 Barbara Haskell York PA 549 42 F 45 40-44 28:46.1 31:58.3 9:17/M
1508 Reginald Stelfox Dover PA 109 37 M 56 35-39 28:46.9 32:37.6 9:17/M
1509 Julie Thomas York PA 515 42 F 46 40-44 28:47.3 30:31.7 9:17/M
1510 Samuel Ingersoll Blue Bell PA 2708 8 M 131 1-14 28:47.9 29:04.8 9:17/M
1511 Noah League White Hall MD 1430 15 M 174 15-19 28:48.1 30:24.3 9:17/M
1512 Arnie Fritzius York PA 1509 57 M 37 55-59 28:48.5 29:39.8 9:17/M
1513 Maura McGowan York PA 3947 19 F 99 15-19 28:48.7 31:40.2 9:17/M
1514 Kayla Schmuck Red Lion PA 926 23 F 100 20-24 28:49.0 31:11.3 9:18/M
1515 Josh Leik York PA 2441 43 M 99 40-44 28:49.1 28:56.5 9:18/M
1516 Kathy Hansel Dover PA 3569 29 F 68 25-29 28:49.1 30:42.7 9:18/M
1517 Katie Knaper Dallastown PA 717 24 F 101 20-24 28:49.3 31:11.1 9:18/M
1518 Dustin Will York PA 3622 34 M 80 30-34 28:50.3 29:11.6 9:18/M
1519 Ian Dundas York PA 3466 12 M 132 1-14 28:50.8 32:06.5 9:18/M
1520 Charlotte Nesbitt York PA 4133 12 F 87 1-14 28:50.8 31:02.4 9:18/M
1521 Melissa Lyons York PA 653 43 F 47 40-44 28:50.9 29:15.4 9:18/M
1522 Sadee Friedland York PA 3972 11 F 88 1-14 28:51.2 31:14.6 9:18/M
1523 Bob Ehlenbeck York PA 3989 62 M 11 60-64 28:51.4 32:00.5 9:18/M
1524 Daniel Friedland York PA 3969 17 M 175 15-19 28:51.4 31:15.3 9:18/M
1525 Jack Gable Seven Valleys PA 569 8 M 133 1-14 28:51.6 29:52.7 9:18/M
1526 Barron Suttonb York PA 3359 40 M 100 40-44 28:51.9 29:16.1 9:18/M
1527 Francisco Kuljevan York PA 1895 27 M 112 25-29 28:51.9 29:46.4 9:18/M
1528 Carly Gable Seven Valleys PA 568 11 F 89 1-14 28:52.0 29:52.7 9:19/M
1529 Clark Arnold York PA 1934 24 M 107 20-24 28:52.2 31:55.7 9:19/M
1530 Erik Friedland York PA 3968 15 M 176 15-19 28:52.2 31:15.6 9:19/M
1531 Molly Wasik York PA 1933 24 F 102 20-24 28:52.3 31:55.8 9:19/M
1532 Mark Minnich Jr. Dover PA 2233 10 M 134 1-14 28:52.4 30:41.1 9:19/M
1533 Leslie Lehman York PA 1207 42 F 48 40-44 28:52.5 33:37.1 9:19/M
1534 Aidan Reed York PA 193 10 M 135 1-14 28:52.9 32:03.3 9:19/M
1535 Nathan Imboden York PA 2570 28 M 113 25-29 28:53.4 29:57.8 9:19/M
1536 Jennifer Allen York PA 2744 33 F 55 30-34 28:53.6 31:06.1 9:19/M
1537 Molly Ziegler Mount Wolf PA 3674 35 F 57 35-39 28:53.8 31:07.2 9:19/M
1538 Danny Horner York PA 3293 12 M 136 1-14 28:53.8 31:39.1 9:19/M
1539 Penny Ayers York PA 1223 40 F 49 40-44 28:53.8 33:37.6 9:19/M
1540 Steve Shields Charlotte NC 2997 45 M 71 45-49 28:54.2 31:11.1 9:19/M
1541 Caroline Doll York PA 576 14 F 90 1-14 28:54.2 29:19.1 9:19/M
1542 Peter Sauerwein Charlottesville VA 1731 29 M 114 25-29 28:54.4 32:38.9 9:19/M
1543 Kim Alessandroni York PA 3427 39 F 58 35-39 28:54.6 30:40.1 9:19/M
1544 Mel Eyster York PA 263 52 F 12 50-54 28:54.8 29:12.3 9:19/M
1545 John Eyster York PA 259 52 M 73 50-54 28:54.8 29:12.2 9:19/M
1546 Allie Scorzelli Mexico NY 469 20 F 103 20-24 28:54.9 29:43.1 9:19/M
1547 Kyle Lamb Dillsburg PA 3403 7 M 137 1-14 28:54.9 32:49.9 9:19/M
1548 Alexandra London-Gross Charlottesville VA 219 26 F 69 25-29 28:55.1 32:38.9 9:20/M
1549 Kimberly Ingersoll Blue Bell PA 2709 44 F 50 40-44 28:55.4 29:12.6 9:20/M
1550 Todd Lau York PA 2969 49 M 72 45-49 28:55.4 30:45.6 9:20/M
1551 Sue Evans York PA 1268 50 F 13 50-54 28:55.5 29:42.7 9:20/M
1552 Sherri Stough York PA 85 43 F 51 40-44 28:55.9 29:16.7 9:20/M
1553 Jason Ross Red Lion PA 553 37 M 57 35-39 28:56.1 29:54.4 9:20/M
1554 Christi Finney Millville NJ 2793 56 F 9 55-59 28:56.2 30:47.4 9:20/M
1555 Shawn Moran Marietta PA 3606 44 M 101 40-44 28:56.8 29:30.3 9:20/M
1556 Debbi Stambaugh York PA 2466 48 F 31 45-49 28:56.8 29:27.8 9:20/M
1557 Ryan Ebersole York PA 2473 31 M 81 30-34 28:57.5 29:47.8 9:20/M
1558 Ashley Myers York PA 3687 13 F 91 1-14 28:57.9 29:31.4 9:20/M
1559 Theodore Myers York PA 3691 51 M 74 50-54 28:57.9 29:31.7 9:20/M
1560 Molly Blankenstein York PA 2544 51 F 14 50-54 28:58.1 32:00.6 9:21/M
1561 Georgia Prindle York PA 3869 12 F 92 1-14 28:58.3 30:29.1 9:21/M
1562 Zareen Thomas York PA 1615 25 F 70 25-29 28:58.6 29:51.1 9:21/M
1563 Kathy Truscott Red Lion PA 631 45 F 32 45-49 28:59.0 31:35.3 9:21/M
1564 Andrea Wesner York PA 3144 28 F 71 25-29 28:59.2 31:48.4 9:21/M
1565 Christine Fisher Red Lion PA 3281 39 F 59 35-39 28:59.9 30:13.7 9:21/M
1566 Kim Prindle York PA 3867 46 F 33 45-49 29:00.2 30:30.5 9:21/M
1567 Juliette Haumont York PA 2884 18 F 100 15-19 29:00.3 30:19.3 9:21/M
1568 Mackenzie Graham York PA 1448 15 F 101 15-19 29:00.4 31:09.1 9:21/M
1569 Laura Rutherford Newton MA 1579 42 F 52 40-44 29:00.5 29:58.8 9:21/M
1570 Tracey Dicandeloro Seven Valleys PA 2270 41 F 53 40-44 29:00.8 30:13.7 9:21/M
1571 Alesha Smith York PA 1311 30 F 56 30-34 29:01.0 29:23.6 9:22/M
1572 Robert Rishel York PA 1148 66 M 6 65-69 29:01.3 32:18.9 9:22/M
1573 Lawrence Baker York PA 1775 49 M 73 45-49 29:01.8 32:31.8 9:22/M
1574 Christian Marino York PA 855 11 M 138 1-14 29:01.9 30:44.6 9:22/M
1575 Bryce Shields York PA 1240 13 M 139 1-14 29:02.0 29:07.3 9:22/M
1576 Van Sisson Newton MA 1581 10 M 140 1-14 29:02.3 29:57.4 9:22/M
1577 Kim Cornwell Hanover PA 3686 43 F 54 40-44 29:02.4 29:59.6 9:22/M
1578 Erica Howard Red Lion PA 1735 23 F 104 20-24 29:02.8 31:53.1 9:22/M
1579 Edward Miller Red Lion PA 1749 46 M 74 45-49 29:02.9 31:10.8 9:22/M
1580 Traci Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2092 43 F 55 40-44 29:03.3 29:33.6 9:22/M
1581 Bill Edwards Hanover PA 3685 48 M 75 45-49 29:03.3 29:59.5 9:22/M
1582 Jessica Liss New Freedom PA 1948 24 F 105 20-24 29:03.4 30:13.8 9:22/M
1583 Charles Hartman, Jr. Spring Grove PA 1708 52 M 75 50-54 29:03.7 31:12.3 9:22/M
1584 Torin Young Windsor PA 669 11 M 141 1-14 29:03.7 32:55.7 9:22/M
1585 Lauren Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2095 8 F 93 1-14 29:03.8 29:33.7 9:22/M
1586 Wanda Wandress York PA 501 58 F 10 55-59 29:03.9 29:34.6 9:22/M
1587 Anita Hartman Spring Grove PA 1707 52 F 15 50-54 29:04.1 31:12.3 9:23/M
1588 Melissa Bruck York PA 486 35 F 60 35-39 29:05.2 29:35.5 9:23/M
1589 Troy Young Windsor PA 672 41 M 102 40-44 29:05.4 32:55.7 9:23/M
1590 Christopher Watson Spring Grove, Pa PA 774 40 M 103 40-44 29:05.6 32:21.3 9:23/M
1591 Eliot Whiteside Wrightsville PA 3186 11 M 142 1-14 29:05.7 32:04.3 9:23/M
1592 Kristina Bell Dover PA 1952 23 F 106 20-24 29:05.9 32:35.8 9:23/M
1593 Coleman Stewart York PA 3430 14 M 143 1-14 29:06.4 31:41.8 9:23/M
1594 Paul Conner 3438 28 M 115 25-29 29:06.5 29:23.1 9:23/M
1595 Benjamin Ferree Glen Rock PA 1395 13 M 144 1-14 29:06.5 31:35.1 9:23/M
1596 Casey Darling York PA 2598 28 F 72 25-29 29:06.8 32:58.5 9:23/M
1597 Peter Marino York PA 856 14 M 145 1-14 29:07.0 30:49.2 9:24/M
1598 Carl Moon York PA 272 45 M 76 45-49 29:07.2 31:03.4 9:24/M
1599 Chris Ostrander York PA 4076 26 M 116 25-29 29:08.0 32:01.4 9:24/M
1600 John Childress Red Lion PA 3982 47 M 77 45-49 29:08.0 33:47.2 9:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Casey Kint Mechanicsburg PA 3375 43 M 104 40-44 29:08.7 31:44.1 9:24/M
1602 Hank Shultz York PA 952 13 M 146 1-14 29:08.8 31:50.1 9:24/M
1603 Rebecca Jenkins Marietta PA 510 34 F 57 30-34 29:08.8 31:36.5 9:24/M
1604 Beth Bishop Red Lion PA 552 30 F 58 30-34 29:09.0 30:07.1 9:24/M
1605 Bernie Rogers York PA 2372 51 F 16 50-54 29:09.1 29:32.1 9:24/M
1606 Lisa Shank Wrightsville PA 1087 46 F 34 45-49 29:09.7 33:20.7 9:24/M
1607 Thomas Gans York PA 2758 36 M 58 35-39 29:10.0 30:59.6 9:25/M
1608 Rachel Angle Spring Grove PA 2560 33 F 59 30-34 29:10.4 31:23.8 9:25/M
1609 Brian Trees New Freedom PA 2802 47 M 78 45-49 29:10.4 30:38.8 9:25/M
1610 Craig Detrick Spring Grove PA 3882 53 M 76 50-54 29:10.5 29:53.3 9:25/M
1611 Bob Walker York PA 2624 59 M 38 55-59 29:10.7 32:44.2 9:25/M
1612 Katherine Bittner York PA 1593 18 F 102 15-19 29:10.9 33:06.3 9:25/M
1613 Kathleen Richard York PA 2678 42 F 56 40-44 29:10.9 31:26.7 9:25/M
1614 Mykaela Trees New Freedom PA 2801 15 F 103 15-19 29:11.1 30:38.2 9:25/M
1615 Stephanie Markey Seven Valleys PA 1143 50 F 17 50-54 29:11.2 30:45.3 9:25/M
1616 Sarah Boyer York PA 381 24 F 107 20-24 29:11.2 31:07.4 9:25/M
1617 Noah Stump Wrightsville PA 140 13 F 94 1-14 29:11.6 29:48.1 9:25/M
1618 Alex Howard Red Lion PA 1736 24 M 108 20-24 29:12.6 32:02.9 9:25/M
1619 John Wasilewski York PA 755 52 M 77 50-54 29:13.4 29:24.3 9:25/M
1620 Brent Bortner York PA 119 29 M 117 25-29 29:13.7 30:15.6 9:25/M
1621 Lisa Drusedum York PA 994 19 F 104 15-19 29:13.8 30:58.6 9:25/M
1622 Gina Steigerwalt Manchester PA 1730 34 F 60 30-34 29:13.9 30:08.7 9:25/M
1623 Megan Bittner York PA 1592 16 F 105 15-19 29:14.0 33:09.5 9:26/M
1624 Kathrine Bakke-Friedland York PA 3971 46 F 35 45-49 29:14.1 31:36.9 9:26/M
1625 Lirah Hoffman Reading PA 1270 13 F 95 1-14 29:14.3 32:24.3 9:26/M
1626 Erica Pantelich York PA 3602 25 F 73 25-29 29:14.5 29:39.3 9:26/M
1627 Mary Hoffman York PA 1269 50 F 18 50-54 29:14.8 32:24.3 9:26/M
1628 Carolyn Obermeier York PA 761 49 F 36 45-49 29:16.3 31:42.2 9:26/M
1629 Nichole Stocker York PA 1491 31 F 61 30-34 29:16.4 30:24.9 9:26/M
1630 Patricia Bishard York PA 1452 62 M 12 60-64 29:16.5 30:16.3 9:26/M
1631 Mandi Lemmond Wendell NC 1480 37 F 61 35-39 29:16.6 31:46.1 9:26/M
1632 Jessica Hoover Dover PA 2540 32 F 62 30-34 29:16.7 31:36.5 9:26/M
1633 Jennifer Miller York PA 3238 41 F 57 40-44 29:16.8 33:02.7 9:26/M
1634 Caroline Shields Charlotte NC 2998 11 F 96 1-14 29:17.3 31:33.9 9:27/M
1635 Cara Shields Charlotte NC 2996 38 F 62 35-39 29:17.6 31:34.3 9:27/M
1636 Richard Ward York PA 44 36 M 59 35-39 29:17.7 32:30.7 9:27/M
1637 Nathaniel Carlisle Glen Arm MD 769 37 M 60 35-39 29:17.8 32:32.9 9:27/M
1638 Christian Carlisle York PA 278 40 M 105 40-44 29:17.8 32:32.6 9:27/M
1639 Bryce Ward York PA 1005 26 M 118 25-29 29:18.0 31:03.8 9:27/M
1640 Bryson Neidigh York PA 560 9 M 147 1-14 29:18.2 33:03.6 9:27/M
1641 Jeremy Neidigh York PA 562 38 M 61 35-39 29:18.3 33:03.9 9:27/M
1642 Emily Fornarotto Clinton NJ 2349 12 F 97 1-14 29:18.4 29:52.3 9:27/M
1643 Suzette Destevens York PA 1507 52 F 19 50-54 29:18.7 32:24.3 9:27/M
1644 Tyler Chilton Severn MD 3719 11 M 148 1-14 29:19.0 32:12.8 9:27/M
1645 John Marc Murphy York PA 2738 32 M 82 30-34 29:19.7 31:27.5 9:27/M
1646 Betsy Holtzman York PA 3780 48 F 37 45-49 29:19.9 30:46.1 9:27/M
1647 Joe Fair Glen Rock PA 252 13 M 149 1-14 29:20.7 32:27.6 9:28/M
1648 Keith Fair Glen Rock PA 250 38 M 62 35-39 29:20.8 32:27.2 9:28/M
1649 Ashlie Kohr Mt Wolf PA 1196 11 M 150 1-14 29:21.3 30:28.1 9:28/M
1650 Mary Craven York PA 264 34 F 63 30-34 29:21.3 32:28.7 9:28/M
1651 Madison Myers York PA 3689 17 F 106 15-19 29:21.4 29:55.2 9:28/M
1652 Michelle Kohr Mt Wolf PA 1195 39 F 63 35-39 29:21.9 30:28.2 9:28/M
1653 Paula Koch York PA 1399 51 F 20 50-54 29:22.1 30:03.7 9:28/M
1654 Christine Kaufman York PA 3694 34 F 64 30-34 29:22.1 33:00.4 9:28/M
1655 Daniel Stump Wrightsville PA 138 40 M 106 40-44 29:22.2 29:58.6 9:28/M
1656 Lisa Angelucci York PA 1759 27 F 74 25-29 29:22.2 32:00.2 9:28/M
1657 Sue Knepper York PA 1833 51 F 21 50-54 29:22.6 30:41.9 9:28/M
1658 Chris Pichler Wrightsville PA 517 45 M 79 45-49 29:22.8 30:07.3 9:28/M
1659 Dawn Gerhardt York PA 975 39 F 64 35-39 29:22.9 31:53.1 9:28/M
1660 Shannon O'Malley Dover PA 992 32 F 65 30-34 29:23.3 31:35.1 9:29/M
1661 Sharon Knox York PA 256 61 F 2 60-64 29:23.6 30:11.5 9:29/M
1662 Liam Allan Milton WV 2620 8 M 151 1-14 29:23.8 32:05.3 9:29/M
1663 Larry Grove York PA 1637 58 M 39 55-59 29:24.2 33:13.3 9:29/M
1664 Danielle Anderson Red Lion PA 2380 25 F 75 25-29 29:24.5 32:22.1 9:29/M
1665 Ben Allan Milton WV 2619 35 M 63 35-39 29:24.5 32:05.1 9:29/M
1666 Becky Bower York PA 1636 59 F 11 55-59 29:24.8 33:13.4 9:29/M
1667 Gary Gilbert York PA 2377 42 M 107 40-44 29:24.8 30:35.1 9:29/M
1668 Staci Rogers Mount Wolf PA 2679 38 F 65 35-39 29:25.3 32:04.3 9:29/M
1669 Casey Horst Sparks MD 338 25 F 76 25-29 29:25.5 33:18.2 9:29/M
1670 Zeke Lemmond Wendell NC 1482 10 M 152 1-14 29:25.6 31:55.1 9:29/M
1671 Lori List Red Lion PA 237 33 F 66 30-34 29:25.7 30:09.2 9:29/M
1672 Kathy Patti Freeland MD 247 46 F 38 45-49 29:25.7 30:14.4 9:29/M
1673 Caryn Rupert York PA 2494 24 F 108 20-24 29:26.0 30:15.1 9:30/M
1674 Kendall Rogers Mount Wolf PA 2682 7 F 98 1-14 29:26.0 32:04.5 9:30/M
1675 Dakota Nace Mt Wolf PA 2414 12 F 99 1-14 29:26.4 31:08.2 9:30/M
1676 Emily Horst Lancaster PA 345 20 F 109 20-24 29:27.0 33:18.9 9:30/M
1677 Madison Goodwin Jonestown PA 3435 14 F 100 1-14 29:27.0 29:58.6 9:30/M
1678 Jack Goodwin York PA 1237 65 M 7 65-69 29:27.3 29:58.7 9:30/M
1679 Tyler Masenheimer Thomasville PA 23 17 M 177 15-19 29:27.4 29:41.2 9:30/M
1680 Kimberly Brandt York PA 135 31 F 67 30-34 29:27.7 33:21.8 9:30/M
1681 John Keagel York PA 2816 56 M 40 55-59 29:28.0 32:30.2 9:30/M
1682 Jennea Shirey Spring Grove PA 3955 33 F 68 30-34 29:28.1 33:14.4 9:30/M
1683 Jody McClellan York PA 3291 41 F 58 40-44 29:28.4 31:09.2 9:30/M
1684 Ashleigh Poletti Dover PA 1177 10 F 101 1-14 29:28.6 30:10.3 9:30/M
1685 Anne Van Gilson Lewisburg PA 2524 50 F 22 50-54 29:28.7 29:40.9 9:30/M
1686 Michael Poletti Dover PA 1178 43 M 108 40-44 29:29.2 30:10.3 9:31/M
1687 Ella Gerhardt York PA 977 10 F 102 1-14 29:29.5 31:59.8 9:31/M
1688 Benjamin Pratt York PA 1123 45 M 80 45-49 29:30.2 32:07.6 9:31/M
1689 Chris Snowadzky York PA 1540 16 M 178 15-19 29:31.3 32:34.9 9:31/M
1690 Jennifer Smith Manchester PA 777 39 F 66 35-39 29:31.7 30:37.6 9:31/M
1691 Ally Miller York PA 580 12 F 103 1-14 29:31.9 32:09.7 9:31/M
1692 Chloe Smith York PA 3573 39 F 67 35-39 29:32.1 29:43.8 9:32/M
1693 Brandon McKillip York PA 3617 37 M 64 35-39 29:32.3 30:13.1 9:32/M
1694 Kimberly Armold Dover PA 766 47 F 39 45-49 29:32.4 32:17.1 9:32/M
1695 Sheri Miller New Freedom PA 1162 43 F 59 40-44 29:32.5 30:21.3 9:32/M
1696 Katherine Johnson York PA 711 52 F 23 50-54 29:32.8 31:46.2 9:32/M
1697 Aidan McKillip York PA 3619 10 F 104 1-14 29:32.9 30:13.3 9:32/M
1698 Chris Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2655 51 F 24 50-54 29:33.7 32:33.8 9:32/M
1699 Rachel Evans Manchester PA 194 42 F 60 40-44 29:33.7 30:38.1 9:32/M
1700 Rachel Bacha Glen Rock PA 3994 13 F 105 1-14 29:34.2 30:01.7 9:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1701 Matt Douglass White Hall MD 1217 55 M 41 55-59 29:34.7 31:49.1 9:32/M
1702 Andy Coy York PA 3900 34 M 83 30-34 29:35.1 33:55.8 9:33/M
1703 Kale Unger Pittsburgh PA 3991 28 F 77 25-29 29:35.4 32:11.6 9:33/M
1704 Elizabeth Johnides Shrewsbury PA 718 37 F 68 35-39 29:35.6 32:47.2 9:33/M
1705 Scott Shapiro York PA 1935 26 M 119 25-29 29:35.8 30:00.1 9:33/M
1706 Luke Passariello York PA 3637 10 M 153 1-14 29:35.8 33:13.1 9:33/M
1707 Jennifer Reeser York PA 2499 38 F 69 35-39 29:36.1 31:52.8 9:33/M
1708 Carol Gascoyne Niskayuna NY 3177 44 F 61 40-44 29:36.2 30:11.8 9:33/M
1709 Rebecca Howell Glen Rock PA 1828 21 F 110 20-24 29:36.3 31:34.2 9:33/M
1710 Jamie Sinkovitz York PA 1266 46 F 40 45-49 29:36.5 29:56.1 9:33/M
1711 Chris Horsman Manchester PA 3445 28 M 120 25-29 29:36.5 30:17.8 9:33/M
1712 Sarah Jane Gascoyne Niskayuna NY 3178 9 F 106 1-14 29:36.8 30:12.1 9:33/M
1713 Rob Jones York PA 1921 32 M 84 30-34 29:38.0 30:03.4 9:34/M
1714 Steve Hall Mechanicsburg PA 1705 23 M 109 20-24 29:38.4 32:20.9 9:34/M
1715 Kacey Hinkle York PA 2508 39 F 70 35-39 29:38.8 31:48.3 9:34/M
1716 Liz Bittner York PA 1591 47 F 41 45-49 29:39.3 33:34.8 9:34/M
1717 Bradley Beal Washington DC 2541 44 M 109 40-44 29:39.7 32:25.4 9:34/M
1718 Chelsey Gladis Dover PA 163 14 F 107 1-14 29:40.1 32:53.4 9:34/M
1719 Lynn Livelsberger Wrightsville PA 1879 58 F 12 55-59 29:41.2 31:31.2 9:35/M
1720 Lori Snyder York PA 3858 47 F 42 45-49 29:41.2 31:39.6 9:35/M
1721 Lilly Klauber York PA 3355 19 F 107 15-19 29:41.5 31:51.8 9:35/M
1722 Jetty Rudy Hellam PA 1530 55 F 13 55-59 29:41.6 31:31.6 9:35/M
1723 Keith Whatley York PA 2555 32 M 85 30-34 29:42.0 30:44.4 9:35/M
1724 Matthew Atkins York PA 3043 44 M 110 40-44 29:42.5 33:16.1 9:35/M
1725 Catherine Ramage York PA 454 24 F 111 20-24 29:43.1 30:44.5 9:35/M
1726 Abigail Ramage York PA 3338 18 F 108 15-19 29:43.1 30:44.6 9:35/M
1727 Sara Greaves Lincoln University PA 2149 21 F 112 20-24 29:43.3 31:17.1 9:35/M
1728 Katy Mills York PA 2281 21 F 113 20-24 29:43.7 32:31.4 9:35/M
1729 Holly Ricke York PA 3794 43 F 62 40-44 29:43.7 33:23.6 9:35/M
1730 Amanda Fitzpatrick Harrisburg PA 2564 23 F 114 20-24 29:43.7 32:31.4 9:35/M
1731 Gerald McKim York PA 3632 42 M 111 40-44 29:45.1 31:22.8 9:36/M
1732 Jessica Culton York PA 101 28 F 78 25-29 29:45.3 33:57.1 9:36/M
1733 Doug Wise Dallastown PA 465 27 M 121 25-29 29:45.4 33:58.6 9:36/M
1734 Laura Berkey York PA 1686 39 F 71 35-39 29:45.6 31:13.8 9:36/M
1735 Brian Geller York PA 3103 43 M 112 40-44 29:45.6 33:15.5 9:36/M
1736 Drew Geller York PA 3107 13 M 154 1-14 29:45.8 33:14.9 9:36/M
1737 Kala Enfield Dallastown PA 466 23 F 115 20-24 29:45.9 33:58.8 9:36/M
1738 Roy Klauber York PA 3354 52 M 78 50-54 29:46.5 31:57.1 9:36/M
1739 Debra Markey York PA 491 52 F 25 50-54 29:46.5 32:31.9 9:36/M
1740 Nathan Friedman Hummelstown PA 522 23 M 110 20-24 29:46.6 30:12.5 9:36/M
1741 Edward McGuire York PA 520 58 M 42 55-59 29:46.7 30:14.1 9:36/M
1742 Sierra Smith York PA 2987 11 F 108 1-14 29:46.9 30:43.1 9:36/M
1743 Elizabeth Ciccocioppo Middletown PA 3058 19 F 109 15-19 29:47.0 30:50.7 9:36/M
1744 Cody Lauer York PA 1327 18 M 179 15-19 29:47.2 32:23.1 9:36/M
1745 Bryce Smith York PA 663 13 M 155 1-14 29:47.3 32:34.6 9:36/M
1746 Laura Schmidt Red Lion PA 3952 18 F 110 15-19 29:47.6 32:39.7 9:36/M
1747 Josie Steward York PA 1326 15 F 111 15-19 29:47.6 32:23.3 9:36/M
1748 Clark Walker New Freedom PA 897 53 M 79 50-54 29:47.7 30:14.9 9:36/M
1749 Jesse Landis Manchester PA 100 25 M 122 25-29 29:48.0 30:52.5 9:37/M
1750 Kelly McGuire Hummelstown PA 521 23 F 116 20-24 29:48.1 30:13.3 9:37/M
1751 Cori Walton York PA 3911 47 F 43 45-49 29:48.6 33:26.8 9:37/M
1752 Mary Billet York PA 257 46 F 44 45-49 29:48.6 30:06.2 9:37/M
1753 John Rau York PA 839 45 M 81 45-49 29:48.6 34:28.5 9:37/M
1754 Pilar Caplan York PA 2543 20 F 117 20-24 29:48.7 32:40.3 9:37/M
1755 Daniel Deller York PA 1799 49 M 82 45-49 29:49.0 30:33.9 9:37/M
1756 Chris Gurreri York PA 411 23 M 111 20-24 29:49.1 30:33.9 9:37/M
1757 John Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2656 51 M 80 50-54 29:49.3 32:49.7 9:37/M
1758 Michelle Kostelich Dover PA 370 46 F 45 45-49 29:49.4 31:52.3 9:37/M
1759 Bria Caplan York PA 2542 20 F 118 20-24 29:50.0 32:40.5 9:37/M
1760 Angela Stuth Mount Wolf PA 1613 28 F 79 25-29 29:50.1 30:40.3 9:37/M
1761 Alanna Falk York PA 2342 9 F 109 1-14 29:50.1 31:47.9 9:37/M
1762 Matthew Arnold Dover PA 595 48 M 83 45-49 29:50.2 30:55.4 9:37/M
1763 Maggie Deller York PA 1800 49 F 46 45-49 29:50.4 30:36.1 9:37/M
1764 Lilia Wiltshire York PA 3038 11 F 110 1-14 29:50.5 30:46.1 9:37/M
1765 Doug Schmidt Red Lion PA 3953 56 M 43 55-59 29:50.8 32:44.2 9:37/M
1766 John Ricks III Red Lion PA 2172 47 M 84 45-49 29:51.0 31:31.8 9:38/M
1767 Cary Walton York PA 3912 45 M 85 45-49 29:51.2 33:30.1 9:38/M
1768 Natalie Davis York PA 2369 22 F 119 20-24 29:51.2 31:19.8 9:38/M
1769 Tricia Deller York PA 1801 14 F 111 1-14 29:51.4 30:36.4 9:38/M
1770 Devin Groat York PA 1802 18 F 112 15-19 29:51.5 30:42.5 9:38/M
1771 Cody Waltemyer Wrightsville PA 2510 17 M 180 15-19 29:51.8 32:02.1 9:38/M
1772 Sylar Hinkle York PA 2509 10 M 156 1-14 29:51.9 32:02.1 9:38/M
1773 Mike Motter York PA 2383 15 M 181 15-19 29:52.1 29:54.1 9:38/M
1774 Brett Callaghan Dover PA 2732 30 M 86 30-34 29:52.7 34:24.8 9:38/M
1775 Jillian Altland Dover PA 276 21 F 120 20-24 29:52.8 31:53.6 9:38/M
1776 Amber Lindt Dover PA 213 21 F 121 20-24 29:52.9 31:53.1 9:38/M
1777 Bryn Walsh York PA 3588 12 F 112 1-14 29:52.9 31:00.1 9:38/M
1778 Lyndsay Schaeberle Manchester PA 1651 34 F 69 30-34 29:53.0 30:46.4 9:38/M
1779 Haley Nalls York PA 2684 15 F 113 15-19 29:53.4 30:18.1 9:38/M
1780 Dianna Schaeberle York PA 1653 28 F 80 25-29 29:53.4 30:46.8 9:38/M
1781 Jadon Nardo Red Lion PA 2833 10 M 157 1-14 29:53.5 30:49.5 9:38/M
1782 Caroline Frey York PA 4018 12 F 113 1-14 29:54.0 30:10.3 9:39/M
1783 Michele Groat York PA 1806 46 F 47 45-49 29:54.2 30:45.8 9:39/M
1784 Susan Kinney York PA 969 52 F 26 50-54 29:55.0 32:49.9 9:39/M
1785 Stephanie McCleary York PA 1526 35 F 72 35-39 29:56.9 30:45.1 9:39/M
1786 Ryan Hlubb York PA 2395 31 M 87 30-34 29:57.2 30:05.0 9:40/M
1787 Wesley Bonner Wrightsville PA 1231 9 M 158 1-14 29:58.1 32:56.3 9:40/M
1788 Tragon Kwon York PA 3394 11 M 159 1-14 29:59.2 30:07.4 9:40/M
1789 Terry Adams Red Lion PA 2651 53 F 27 50-54 29:59.4 33:12.6 9:40/M
1790 David Rotell York PA 1868 49 M 86 45-49 29:59.9 34:13.1 9:40/M
1791 Sheila Beach Stewartstown PA 1110 44 F 63 40-44 29:59.9 30:32.9 9:40/M
1792 Renee Bonner Wrightsville PA 1230 11 F 114 1-14 30:00.1 32:56.3 9:41/M
1793 Korie Young Seven Valleys PA 2240 27 F 81 25-29 30:00.6 33:06.3 9:41/M
1794 Tim Thompson Wrightsville PA 311 56 M 44 55-59 30:00.9 31:55.3 9:41/M
1795 Rick Johnson Shrewsbury PA 4006 57 M 45 55-59 30:01.1 31:47.8 9:41/M
1796 Sarah Stickler Wrightsville PA 2017 13 F 115 1-14 30:01.7 32:27.9 9:41/M
1797 Ashley Bowers York PA 2323 13 F 116 1-14 30:02.1 32:27.7 9:41/M
1798 Heather Mills York PA 2341 40 F 64 40-44 30:02.2 31:47.4 9:41/M
1799 Danielle Shapiro York PA 1936 25 F 82 25-29 30:02.2 33:08.5 9:41/M
1800 Carson Snelbaker Dover PA 3498 10 M 160 1-14 30:03.0 30:28.2 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1801 Abigail Caldwell York PA 2146 16 F 114 15-19 30:03.1 31:32.6 9:42/M
1802 Robin Chamberlin Shrewsbury PA 3964 48 F 48 45-49 30:03.3 30:48.1 9:42/M
1803 Wendell King York PA 1469 56 M 46 55-59 30:03.3 31:11.2 9:42/M
1804 David Black Elizabethtown PA 1031 50 M 81 50-54 30:03.4 31:04.9 9:42/M
1805 Daniel Trautman Jr Lincoln University PA 2148 23 M 112 20-24 30:03.6 31:37.3 9:42/M
1806 Melissa Sebright York PA 819 40 F 65 40-44 30:03.6 32:18.1 9:42/M
1807 Beth Conway York PA 3739 42 F 66 40-44 30:04.1 32:17.9 9:42/M
1808 Pj Martin Phoenix AZ 1555 49 F 49 45-49 30:04.1 31:49.9 9:42/M
1809 Jeremy Pritchett York PA 421 29 M 123 25-29 30:05.0 34:27.3 9:42/M
1810 Caryl Kinney Memphis NY 2190 42 F 67 40-44 30:05.3 33:00.9 9:42/M
1811 Crystal Gardner York PA 1192 27 F 83 25-29 30:05.3 32:12.6 9:42/M
1812 Katy Glorioso York PA 3891 23 F 122 20-24 30:06.0 31:00.5 9:43/M
1813 Anne Marie Horn York PA 1504 38 F 73 35-39 30:06.0 32:15.2 9:43/M
1814 Heather Weaver Hanover PA 1625 32 F 70 30-34 30:06.0 33:08.1 9:43/M
1815 Arijana Cooper Dover PA 3301 31 F 71 30-34 30:06.0 32:42.3 9:43/M
1816 Madison Ehrhart York PA 2776 13 F 117 1-14 30:06.2 31:11.9 9:43/M
1817 Teresa Lockwood York PA 2785 48 F 50 45-49 30:06.5 33:08.3 9:43/M
1818 Katie Missimer Washington DC 722 29 F 84 25-29 30:06.7 31:53.3 9:43/M
1819 Kathleen Ilyes York PA 3806 42 F 68 40-44 30:06.9 31:00.6 9:43/M
1820 Jeff Groff Ephrata PA 468 24 M 113 20-24 30:07.0 30:36.8 9:43/M
1821 Peg Funkhouser Dover PA 244 54 F 28 50-54 30:07.2 33:02.8 9:43/M
1822 John Crone York PA 3896 45 M 87 45-49 30:07.3 33:28.3 9:43/M
1823 Stephanie Snelbaker Dallastown PA 3497 36 F 74 35-39 30:07.6 30:33.9 9:43/M
1824 Amanda Groff Ephrata PA 467 22 F 123 20-24 30:07.8 30:36.7 9:43/M
1825 Michelle Ehrhart York PA 2778 41 F 69 40-44 30:08.5 31:12.1 9:43/M
1826 Theresa Whiddon York PA 3890 44 F 70 40-44 30:08.7 30:31.6 9:43/M
1827 Eric Gerhardt York PA 976 39 M 65 35-39 30:08.7 32:40.1 9:43/M
1828 Kelly Block York PA 3462 34 F 72 30-34 30:09.1 30:55.4 9:44/M
1829 William Reineberg York PA 1852 53 M 82 50-54 30:09.3 32:08.1 9:44/M
1830 Katrina Thompson Jacobus PA 1456 45 F 51 45-49 30:09.7 30:56.5 9:44/M
1831 Brittany Oberdorff Arlington VA 5 26 F 85 25-29 30:10.3 32:29.2 9:44/M
1832 Karis Reiter York PA 3586 17 F 115 15-19 30:10.4 33:07.6 9:44/M
1833 Kendall Saffin York PA 3979 13 F 118 1-14 30:10.7 31:28.1 9:44/M
1834 Lisa Kemp York PA 2264 43 F 71 40-44 30:10.7 30:34.5 9:44/M
1835 Ashley Oberdorff Arlington VA 6 29 F 86 25-29 30:11.1 32:29.1 9:44/M
1836 Nicco Scrivani Jacobus PA 911 13 M 161 1-14 30:11.5 31:16.2 9:44/M
1837 Brittany Anderson Wrightsville PA 4015 21 F 124 20-24 30:11.6 31:16.1 9:44/M
1838 Justin Henry Arlington VA 8 26 M 124 25-29 30:11.8 32:29.2 9:44/M
1839 James Miller Glen Ellyn IL 3876 36 M 66 35-39 30:12.5 32:27.9 9:45/M
1840 Madison Hall Manchester PA 4096 10 F 119 1-14 30:13.3 31:26.3 9:45/M
1841 John Hall Mount Wolf PA 4095 41 M 113 40-44 30:13.3 31:26.5 9:45/M
1842 Lisa Smith York PA 2458 50 F 29 50-54 30:13.6 32:23.3 9:45/M
1843 Jessica Leathery York PA 1930 36 F 75 35-39 30:13.6 32:27.9 9:45/M
1844 Teresa Spitler York PA 649 35 F 76 35-39 30:14.7 30:34.9 9:45/M
1845 Kennedy McKee York PA 532 13 F 120 1-14 30:15.0 33:28.3 9:45/M
1846 Mandy Lehman Wrightsville PA 530 28 F 87 25-29 30:15.1 33:27.9 9:45/M
1847 Clarissa Linde York PA 2706 28 F 88 25-29 30:15.6 30:41.9 9:45/M
1848 Steve Taylor York PA 2184 43 F 72 40-44 30:15.9 30:51.2 9:45/M
1849 Sarah McLaughlin York PA 2044 16 F 116 15-19 30:16.3 32:34.6 9:46/M
1850 Alexa Taylor York PA 2183 17 F 117 15-19 30:16.4 30:51.2 9:46/M
1851 Shae Grim 3641 18 F 118 15-19 30:16.6 34:17.9 9:46/M
1852 Bryan Wolfe Hanover PA 3221 29 M 125 25-29 30:17.0 34:39.3 9:46/M
1853 Mary Stein Philadelphia PA 895 27 F 89 25-29 30:17.1 32:34.6 9:46/M
1854 Kristin Midkiff Philadelphia PA 1666 27 F 90 25-29 30:17.4 32:34.8 9:46/M
1855 Tori Gray York PA 2425 18 F 119 15-19 30:17.7 32:10.1 9:46/M
1856 Don Weaver New Freedom PA 1487 49 M 88 45-49 30:17.7 33:02.9 9:46/M
1857 Douglas Zimmerman Dover PA 1179 39 M 67 35-39 30:17.8 34:42.8 9:46/M
1858 Nicole Dicato Red Lion PA 2465 32 F 73 30-34 30:17.8 34:02.1 9:46/M
1859 Emma Reider Parkton MD 2975 14 F 121 1-14 30:18.5 33:14.8 9:46/M
1860 Katie Adams York PA 3974 18 F 120 15-19 30:18.6 32:10.4 9:46/M
1861 Laura Corsa York PA 3090 42 F 73 40-44 30:18.9 33:30.3 9:46/M
1862 Logan Zeiders York PA 1157 9 M 162 1-14 30:19.3 33:33.5 9:47/M
1863 Amber Donoflio Red Lion PA 2464 28 F 91 25-29 30:19.4 34:02.5 9:47/M
1864 Will Reider Parkton MD 2977 11 M 163 1-14 30:19.4 33:14.9 9:47/M
1865 Shelby Koch Mechanicsburg PA 2513 18 F 121 15-19 30:19.5 30:48.3 9:47/M
1866 Gabby Alico Mechanicsburg PA 3072 23 F 125 20-24 30:20.0 30:48.6 9:47/M
1867 Crystal Kreider York PA 964 48 F 52 45-49 30:20.2 32:37.8 9:47/M
1868 Tara Weaver New Freedom PA 1488 14 F 122 1-14 30:20.2 33:05.2 9:47/M
1869 Emily Wengrenovich Lancaster PA 2993 24 F 126 20-24 30:20.3 31:11.6 9:47/M
1870 Josh Reider Parkton MD 2974 17 M 182 15-19 30:20.3 33:15.9 9:47/M
1871 Michael Irizarry York PA 3259 17 M 183 15-19 30:20.5 30:50.9 9:47/M
1872 Michele Bowers Stewartstown PA 172 37 F 77 35-39 30:20.8 30:35.7 9:47/M
1873 Owen Kohr Mt Wolf PA 1197 8 M 164 1-14 30:21.0 31:29.8 9:47/M
1874 Cindy Hinkle Seven Valleys PA 3022 48 F 53 45-49 30:21.6 34:14.9 9:47/M
1875 Christian Thompson Red Lion PA 1988 40 M 114 40-44 30:21.7 30:41.1 9:47/M
1876 Elizabeth Noel York PA 3222 49 F 54 45-49 30:21.9 31:05.5 9:47/M
1877 Jill Bucklomei 3746 38 F 78 35-39 30:21.9 31:00.6 9:47/M
1878 Nic Shultz York PA 953 10 M 165 1-14 30:22.2 33:04.6 9:48/M
1879 Brooke Ricks Red Lion PA 2174 14 F 123 1-14 30:22.2 31:27.8 9:48/M
1880 Stephanie Ferree Glen Rock PA 1396 41 F 74 40-44 30:22.5 32:52.8 9:48/M
1881 Tristan Walker York PA 2400 11 M 166 1-14 30:23.1 31:56.7 9:48/M
1882 Bri Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 27 21 F 127 20-24 30:23.1 30:38.2 9:48/M
1883 Steve Wolf York PA 1961 58 M 47 55-59 30:23.4 32:27.5 9:48/M
1884 Julie Thompson Red Lion PA 1987 41 F 75 40-44 30:23.5 30:43.2 9:48/M
1885 George Johnson York PA 712 51 M 83 50-54 30:23.7 32:37.5 9:48/M
1886 Isaiah Marsteller Stewartstown PA 2664 11 M 167 1-14 30:23.8 33:25.4 9:48/M
1887 Maribeth Kuntz Spring Grove PA 2411 23 F 128 20-24 30:23.8 33:46.7 9:48/M
1888 Rebecca Rau Dallastown PA 3799 36 F 79 35-39 30:23.8 32:53.6 9:48/M
1889 Amy Sylo York PA 365 49 F 55 45-49 30:24.0 30:51.6 9:48/M
1890 Melissah Fetterolf York PA 1309 50 F 30 50-54 30:24.6 30:44.8 9:48/M
1891 Hanna Sylo York PA 367 23 F 129 20-24 30:24.6 30:51.4 9:48/M
1892 Andrew Walker York PA 2399 37 M 68 35-39 30:24.7 31:57.2 9:48/M
1893 Ryan Dohm Windsor PA 659 22 M 114 20-24 30:24.8 33:27.5 9:48/M
1894 Brian Kuntz Spring Grove PA 2410 60 M 13 60-64 30:24.8 33:47.3 9:48/M
1895 Tanner Stump York PA 2291 15 M 184 15-19 30:25.0 32:20.1 9:49/M
1896 Katelyn Romesberg York PA 1704 23 F 130 20-24 30:25.1 33:06.8 9:49/M
1897 Brad Kostelich Dover PA 371 46 M 89 45-49 30:25.2 32:27.7 9:49/M
1898 Jay Sutton Dover PA 2226 47 M 90 45-49 30:25.7 32:17.6 9:49/M
1899 Addie Shearer Windsor PA 655 22 F 131 20-24 30:25.8 33:27.7 9:49/M
1900 Sean Skehan York PA 2144 25 M 126 25-29 30:26.4 34:44.8 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1901 Jessica Ricks Red Lion PA 2173 24 F 132 20-24 30:27.0 31:31.8 9:49/M
1902 Christa Deardorf Jacobus PA 590 42 F 76 40-44 30:27.1 33:12.7 9:49/M
1903 Mark Hoyt 3664 48 M 91 45-49 30:27.6 34:11.4 9:49/M
1904 Denise Thompson Hanover PA 1243 50 F 31 50-54 30:27.6 32:19.6 9:49/M
1905 David Zeiders York PA 1156 42 M 115 40-44 30:27.7 33:42.1 9:49/M
1906 Lynnae Swanson York PA 688 13 F 124 1-14 30:27.7 33:16.2 9:49/M
1907 Richard Carson Hanover PA 230 56 M 48 55-59 30:27.7 30:53.9 9:49/M
1908 Kody Krannebitter York PA 369 23 M 115 20-24 30:27.8 30:56.1 9:49/M
1909 Brock Anderson York PA 3518 11 M 168 1-14 30:27.8 33:16.6 9:49/M
1910 Marley Anderson York PA 3517 12 F 125 1-14 30:27.9 33:16.1 9:49/M
1911 Kyle Leaman York PA 1925 25 M 127 25-29 30:27.9 32:19.9 9:49/M
1912 James Markey York PA 490 53 M 84 50-54 30:28.1 33:12.6 9:50/M
1913 Meghan Muller York PA 368 23 F 133 20-24 30:28.4 30:56.4 9:50/M
1914 Robert Houser York PA 845 51 M 85 50-54 30:28.5 32:21.1 9:50/M
1915 Alexis Fissel York PA 116 23 F 134 20-24 30:28.7 32:12.9 9:50/M
1916 Cheryl Rohrbaugh Spring Grove PA 3816 41 F 77 40-44 30:28.7 34:13.3 9:50/M
1917 Sue Hallett Dover PA 496 53 F 32 50-54 30:28.8 34:14.5 9:50/M
1918 Vicki Neely York PA 1725 48 F 56 45-49 30:29.1 33:20.2 9:50/M
1919 Nadine Barrett York PA 1722 48 F 57 45-49 30:29.4 33:20.3 9:50/M
1920 Marshall Boomer Hellam PA 2520 37 M 69 35-39 30:29.7 34:38.6 9:50/M
1921 Stephanie Bilyeu Red Lion PA 3362 18 F 122 15-19 30:29.9 31:08.8 9:50/M
1922 Memie Whiteside Wrightsville PA 3185 40 F 78 40-44 30:31.0 33:29.6 9:51/M
1923 Heather Delp Dover PA 375 24 F 135 20-24 30:32.5 33:53.5 9:51/M
1924 Stephen Torregrossa Jr Glen Rock PA 115 9 M 169 1-14 30:32.6 31:08.8 9:51/M
1925 Nichole Henise York PA 1911 25 F 92 25-29 30:32.7 30:57.2 9:51/M
1926 Rick Wilt York PA 1910 32 M 88 30-34 30:33.3 30:58.1 9:51/M
1927 Nicole Rummel York PA 1881 24 F 136 20-24 30:33.4 32:40.7 9:51/M
1928 Cantrell Donley York PA 2143 29 F 93 25-29 30:34.3 34:53.5 9:52/M
1929 Mike Passariello York PA 3634 40 M 116 40-44 30:34.4 34:12.3 9:52/M
1930 Asahel Church York PA 3966 28 M 128 25-29 30:34.4 34:44.3 9:52/M
1931 Nikki Dickson York PA 738 26 F 94 25-29 30:35.0 32:16.5 9:52/M
1932 Nicole Barrett York PA 1724 21 F 137 20-24 30:35.5 33:25.9 9:52/M
1933 Emma Hagan Red Lion PA 2496 12 F 126 1-14 30:36.3 32:55.1 9:52/M
1934 Camree Patterson York PA 2964 9 F 127 1-14 30:36.5 32:12.4 9:52/M
1935 Vincent Hagan Red Lion PA 2495 46 F 58 45-49 30:36.7 32:55.7 9:52/M
1936 Steph Barnes York PA 429 37 F 80 35-39 30:37.0 33:50.3 9:53/M
1937 Samantha Latham York PA 430 25 F 95 25-29 30:37.4 33:49.9 9:53/M
1938 Renee Schaffer York PA 3063 51 F 33 50-54 30:37.5 30:56.1 9:53/M
1939 Mike Patashna York PA 3679 70 F 1 70-99 30:37.6 34:15.1 9:53/M
1940 Elizabeth Holloway York PA 3672 11 F 128 1-14 30:37.7 32:13.5 9:53/M
1941 Vince Sutton York PA 1130 41 M 117 40-44 30:37.8 32:31.2 9:53/M
1942 Dillon Deardorff York PA 380 12 M 170 1-14 30:38.6 33:25.9 9:53/M
1943 Mark Schaffer York PA 3062 52 M 86 50-54 30:38.7 30:55.8 9:53/M
1944 Jennifer May Red Lion PA 476 34 F 74 30-34 30:38.8 31:33.9 9:53/M
1945 Daniel Hornberger Dover PA 1168 26 M 129 25-29 30:38.8 31:14.5 9:53/M
1946 Norman Cella IV York PA 3012 10 M 171 1-14 30:39.3 31:32.7 9:53/M
1947 Jacob Morgenegg York PA 1565 40 M 118 40-44 30:39.4 33:30.7 9:53/M
1948 Brea Defeo York PA 1776 26 F 96 25-29 30:39.4 34:08.2 9:53/M
1949 Taylor Morgenegg York PA 1566 12 F 129 1-14 30:39.8 33:29.6 9:53/M
1950 Chloe Tollinger York PA 1874 10 F 130 1-14 30:40.1 31:14.9 9:54/M
1951 Sarah Raver York PA 2433 12 F 131 1-14 30:40.1 33:29.9 9:54/M
1952 Andrew Clinton Alexandria PA 1623 33 M 89 30-34 30:40.1 33:18.6 9:54/M
1953 Joe Sylo York PA 364 52 M 87 50-54 30:40.4 31:08.1 9:54/M
1954 John Noll Red Lion PA 423 66 M 8 65-69 30:40.6 33:04.8 9:54/M
1955 Hillary Sylo York PA 366 24 F 138 20-24 30:40.9 31:08.3 9:54/M
1956 Stacey Marsteller Stewartstown PA 2663 49 F 59 45-49 30:41.2 33:42.8 9:54/M
1957 Amy Minnich Dover PA 2234 37 F 81 35-39 30:41.7 32:31.2 9:54/M
1958 Elizabeth Winters York PA 3048 22 F 139 20-24 30:41.8 32:28.2 9:54/M
1959 Connor Omahony York PA 3060 14 M 172 1-14 30:42.1 31:27.4 9:54/M
1960 Parker Smith York PA 2988 9 M 173 1-14 30:42.5 31:36.1 9:54/M
1961 Kellee Fitzgerald Silver Spring MD 2595 25 F 97 25-29 30:42.7 31:01.7 9:54/M
1962 Vanessa Bradley Dallastown PA 674 41 F 79 40-44 30:42.7 32:59.9 9:54/M
1963 David Taylor Dover PA 42 50 M 88 50-54 30:42.9 33:24.8 9:54/M
1964 Rosa Hickey York MI 1674 60 F 3 60-64 30:43.1 32:03.5 9:55/M
1965 Kelly Kessler York PA 473 39 F 82 35-39 30:44.0 31:30.7 9:55/M
1966 Melissa Falk York PA 336 41 F 80 40-44 30:44.0 32:42.3 9:55/M
1967 Joe Brillhart York PA 258 70 M 2 70-99 30:44.0 33:02.2 9:55/M
1968 Stanley Combs York PA 3182 50 M 89 50-54 30:44.0 34:02.6 9:55/M
1969 Benjamin Seidel York PA 2126 26 M 130 25-29 30:45.0 34:15.3 9:55/M
1970 Maggie Seitz York PA 326 18 F 123 15-19 30:45.2 33:45.5 9:55/M
1971 Jeff Smith York PA 2985 41 M 119 40-44 30:45.4 31:38.2 9:55/M
1972 Lori Fry York PA 3451 41 F 81 40-44 30:45.4 32:27.6 9:55/M
1973 Katie Gozdan Glenside PA 212 18 F 124 15-19 30:45.4 33:45.7 9:55/M
1974 Wanda Poff York PA 1250 53 F 34 50-54 30:45.4 31:09.4 9:55/M
1975 Marianne Dietz Alexandria VA 723 29 F 98 25-29 30:45.6 32:32.6 9:55/M
1976 Aaron Rill York PA 2935 18 M 185 15-19 30:45.8 32:55.2 9:55/M
1977 Monica Warner York PA 785 54 F 35 50-54 30:47.3 32:18.1 9:56/M
1978 Lindsey McNaughton York PA 1739 26 F 99 25-29 30:47.4 32:26.3 9:56/M
1979 Denise Sprenkle Seven Valleys PA 586 30 F 75 30-34 30:47.5 32:57.6 9:56/M
1980 Tianna Seitz Dallastown PA 453 11 F 132 1-14 30:47.7 33:55.6 9:56/M
1981 Samantha Ream York PA 803 15 F 125 15-19 30:47.7 34:01.4 9:56/M
1982 Mike Hinkle Seven Valleys PA 3023 45 M 92 45-49 30:48.1 34:40.9 9:56/M
1983 Barb Ream York PA 802 45 F 60 45-49 30:48.1 34:01.6 9:56/M
1984 Matt Jacobson Scottsdale AZ 2033 26 M 131 25-29 30:48.2 31:35.8 9:56/M
1985 Chris Bollinger Seven Valleys PA 3158 22 M 116 20-24 30:48.3 33:07.9 9:56/M
1986 Brady McNaughton York PA 1738 28 M 132 25-29 30:48.3 32:26.2 9:56/M
1987 Philip Shar York PA 1445 69 M 9 65-69 30:48.3 31:37.8 9:56/M
1988 Morgan Hollinger Harrisburg PA 2918 24 F 140 20-24 30:48.7 32:50.1 9:56/M
1989 Jenna Eisenhour Dover PA 2194 26 F 100 25-29 30:48.9 32:56.9 9:56/M
1990 Angela Graham York PA 1449 40 F 82 40-44 30:49.2 32:58.4 9:56/M
1991 Katherine Harner York PA 3127 29 F 101 25-29 30:49.3 33:56.6 9:56/M
1992 Laura Seitz York PA 3463 27 F 102 25-29 30:49.3 31:19.6 9:56/M
1993 Michele Holden New Freedom PA 1439 50 F 36 50-54 30:49.5 34:18.3 9:56/M
1994 Kathleen Walsh York PA 749 66 F 2 65-69 30:50.1 31:28.6 9:57/M
1995 Drew Schultz York PA 1292 11 M 174 1-14 30:50.5 31:26.9 9:57/M
1996 Molly Holden New Freedom PA 3295 19 F 126 15-19 30:50.6 34:18.5 9:57/M
1997 Rosanna Bucklomei 3745 40 F 83 40-44 30:51.6 31:28.6 9:57/M
1998 Jackie Aliotta Lancaster PA 605 25 F 103 25-29 30:52.0 33:10.7 9:57/M
1999 Mark Minnich Sr. Dover PA 2232 37 M 70 35-39 30:52.4 32:43.9 9:57/M
2000 Bill Meals York PA 2024 57 M 49 55-59 30:52.4 33:39.2 9:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2001 Kathy Meals York PA 2025 53 F 37 50-54 30:52.5 33:39.2 9:57/M
2002 Wayland Campbell 3783 55 M 50 55-59 30:52.5 34:58.6 9:57/M
2003 Evette Miller Spring Grove PA 3829 43 F 84 40-44 30:52.9 32:39.3 9:57/M
2004 Brittany Fishel York PA 246 22 F 141 20-24 30:52.9 31:47.1 9:57/M
2005 Megan Fabie Seven Valleys PA 3112 19 F 127 15-19 30:53.0 33:31.5 9:58/M
2006 Matthew Zimardo York PA 3111 19 M 186 15-19 30:53.2 33:31.8 9:58/M
2007 Lisa Ruth York PA 296 42 F 85 40-44 30:53.2 31:47.3 9:58/M
2008 Shanna Christenson York PA 1236 37 F 83 35-39 30:53.2 31:17.1 9:58/M
2009 Jeffrey Hake Mount Wolf PA 918 51 M 90 50-54 30:53.4 32:44.4 9:58/M
2010 Thomas Moran Marietta PA 3608 14 M 175 1-14 30:53.9 31:27.7 9:58/M
2011 Jennifer Griest Dover PA 3240 29 F 104 25-29 30:54.4 33:25.8 9:58/M
2012 Nicole Ream York PA 3175 33 F 76 30-34 30:54.6 34:06.6 9:58/M
2013 Austin Moran Mount Joy PA 3611 23 M 117 20-24 30:54.7 31:28.3 9:58/M
2014 Sarah Turner New Oxford PA 3152 24 F 142 20-24 30:54.7 33:25.9 9:58/M
2015 Tami Behler York PA 3561 44 F 86 40-44 30:54.9 33:57.8 9:58/M
2016 Alex Yuncker Middletown PA 1640 12 M 176 1-14 30:55.4 34:52.3 9:58/M
2017 Ava Millek York PA 2916 10 F 133 1-14 30:55.5 32:03.4 9:58/M
2018 Mark Millek York PA 2915 39 M 71 35-39 30:56.1 32:03.3 9:59/M
2019 Derek Mumford Arlington VA 7 26 M 133 25-29 30:56.2 33:14.3 9:59/M
2020 Susan McKim York PA 2635 43 F 87 40-44 30:56.5 32:33.2 9:59/M
2021 Michael Moran Mount Joy PA 3612 24 M 118 20-24 30:57.2 31:30.8 9:59/M
2022 Catherine Sturgis Spring Grove PA 1140 20 F 143 20-24 30:57.6 33:45.8 9:59/M
2023 Damian Reed Dallastown PA 1380 42 M 120 40-44 30:57.8 32:22.2 9:59/M
2024 Joe Brickner York PA 2754 44 M 121 40-44 30:57.8 31:41.2 9:59/M
2025 Douglas Stein Spring Grove PA 433 55 M 51 55-59 30:58.0 32:51.6 9:59/M
2026 John Schultz York PA 1291 42 M 122 40-44 30:58.2 31:35.1 9:59/M
2027 Jessica Henning Spring Grove PA 3725 30 F 77 30-34 30:58.3 32:51.7 9:59/M
2028 Beth Reed Dallastown PA 1381 43 F 88 40-44 30:58.7 32:22.2 9:59/M
2029 Gary Shaw Etters PA 1966 46 M 93 45-49 30:59.4 31:50.8 10:00/M
2030 Sarah Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 1091 19 F 128 15-19 31:00.0 31:17.1 10:00/M
2031 Kelly Harper York PA 2879 27 F 105 25-29 31:00.2 31:37.6 10:00/M
2032 Brian Sterner Dallastown PA 4001 21 M 119 20-24 31:00.7 31:19.8 10:00/M
2033 Megan Roedts Manchester PA 75 29 F 106 25-29 31:00.9 31:51.8 10:00/M
2034 Allison Altman York PA 3302 30 F 78 30-34 31:01.2 32:30.2 10:00/M
2035 Zachary Kreis York PA 3835 9 M 177 1-14 31:01.4 33:58.2 10:00/M
2036 Beth Bollinger Seven Valleys PA 3157 22 F 144 20-24 31:01.6 33:20.5 10:00/M
2037 Sam Hartman Manchester PA 35 29 M 134 25-29 31:01.7 32:43.6 10:00/M
2038 Marlin Markle York PA 1174 47 M 94 45-49 31:01.9 33:36.3 10:00/M
2039 Rob Roedts Manchester PA 76 29 M 135 25-29 31:02.4 31:52.5 10:01/M
2040 Cooper Conway York PA 3742 11 M 178 1-14 31:02.5 31:11.7 10:01/M
2041 Shannon Brady York PA 1090 32 M 90 30-34 31:02.5 34:39.6 10:01/M
2042 Douglas Boyer York PA 3117 53 M 91 50-54 31:02.8 33:00.1 10:01/M
2043 Greg Kreis York PA 3837 44 M 123 40-44 31:02.8 33:58.4 10:01/M
2044 Keri Fuhrman York PA 1099 30 F 79 30-34 31:02.9 34:39.1 10:01/M
2045 Randy March York PA 3274 52 M 92 50-54 31:03.0 33:00.5 10:01/M
2046 Scott Rogers York PA 2373 48 M 95 45-49 31:03.3 31:25.1 10:01/M
2047 Payton Becker Wrightsville PA 64 12 F 134 1-14 31:03.4 33:19.6 10:01/M
2048 Michael Dudney York PA 1085 56 M 52 55-59 31:04.0 32:26.3 10:01/M
2049 Sarah Dudney York PA 1084 17 F 129 15-19 31:04.1 32:25.9 10:01/M
2050 Jake Sechrist Pittsburgh PA 1648 30 M 91 30-34 31:04.7 32:08.3 10:01/M
2051 Adam Sechrist York PA 2362 29 M 136 25-29 31:04.7 32:08.1 10:01/M
2052 Lauren Hendrix York PA 346 22 F 145 20-24 31:05.2 32:33.1 10:02/M
2053 Dawn Bowser York PA 648 46 F 61 45-49 31:05.3 34:18.1 10:02/M
2054 Devin Fortney York PA 1075 32 F 80 30-34 31:05.4 32:33.1 10:02/M
2055 Scott Saffin York PA 3976 43 M 124 40-44 31:06.0 32:27.6 10:02/M
2056 Sydney Mentzer York PA 1628 8 F 135 1-14 31:06.3 31:41.6 10:02/M
2057 Michelle Pokrifka York PA 1124 46 F 62 45-49 31:07.3 32:13.8 10:02/M
2058 Jessica Smith York PA 647 31 F 81 30-34 31:07.4 34:19.1 10:02/M
2059 Sam Myers York PA 1542 18 M 187 15-19 31:07.7 34:11.8 10:02/M
2060 Matthew Keesey York PA 1680 43 F 89 40-44 31:08.0 33:41.7 10:03/M
2061 Karl Linde York PA 2721 58 M 53 55-59 31:08.1 35:14.8 10:03/M
2062 Alissa Miller Red Lion PA 2827 33 F 82 30-34 31:08.9 32:33.8 10:03/M
2063 Maison Shearer Spring Grove PA 2563 13 F 136 1-14 31:09.6 33:32.8 10:03/M
2064 Elaine Bevivino York PA 2188 47 F 63 45-49 31:09.6 34:50.5 10:03/M
2065 Eric Baumbach Sayville NY 3318 40 M 125 40-44 31:09.8 34:35.1 10:03/M
2066 Olivia Lantz York PA 2959 10 F 137 1-14 31:09.8 32:21.2 10:03/M
2067 Perry Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 1092 55 M 54 55-59 31:10.0 31:26.9 10:03/M
2068 Jase Adomanis Red Lion PA 1247 8 F 138 1-14 31:10.5 31:45.7 10:03/M
2069 Alan Thoman York PA 3437 32 M 92 30-34 31:11.1 33:33.5 10:04/M
2070 Patrick Lyons York PA 1271 22 M 120 20-24 31:12.1 35:16.7 10:04/M
2071 Nyah Stahl Manchester PA 3538 10 F 139 1-14 31:12.5 33:36.7 10:04/M
2072 Beth Vedder York PA 832 53 F 38 50-54 31:12.8 32:19.9 10:04/M
2073 Shannon Leppo Dublin OH 3361 34 M 93 30-34 31:12.8 32:21.1 10:04/M
2074 Allie Damiano York PA 691 12 F 140 1-14 31:12.9 33:54.1 10:04/M
2075 Maria Torres Silver Spring MD 4004 28 F 107 25-29 31:13.5 33:02.4 10:04/M
2076 Judy Stewart York PA 3431 49 F 64 45-49 31:13.6 33:56.8 10:04/M
2077 Kristin Lyons York PA 1273 19 F 130 15-19 31:13.6 35:17.1 10:04/M
2078 Matthew Kopp Silver Spring MD 4005 29 M 137 25-29 31:13.7 33:02.1 10:04/M
2079 Tessa Stewart York PA 3428 27 F 108 25-29 31:13.7 33:56.4 10:04/M
2080 Brad Kerr York PA 2669 42 M 126 40-44 31:15.3 32:26.9 10:05/M
2081 Alyssum Staner Manchester PA 2059 30 F 83 30-34 31:15.4 34:41.9 10:05/M
2082 Dana Livingston York PA 2210 47 M 96 45-49 31:15.5 34:51.8 10:05/M
2083 Melissa Robbins Dover PA 376 42 F 90 40-44 31:15.7 33:02.2 10:05/M
2084 Abigail Leiphart Red Lion PA 2618 25 F 109 25-29 31:16.0 31:29.3 10:05/M
2085 Shea Walsh York PA 3587 9 M 179 1-14 31:16.2 32:22.9 10:05/M
2086 Lindsay Livingston York PA 2211 21 F 146 20-24 31:16.2 34:51.9 10:05/M
2087 Josephine Heidke York PA 2337 52 F 39 50-54 31:16.3 31:39.1 10:05/M
2088 Paul Hoffman Red Lion PA 3714 47 M 97 45-49 31:16.4 34:40.5 10:05/M
2089 Kristin Breen Red Lion PA 1765 20 F 147 20-24 31:16.4 32:47.9 10:05/M
2090 Kathleen Baynes Columbia MD 3226 32 F 84 30-34 31:17.1 35:01.1 10:05/M
2091 Amy Carrozza York PA 4104 30 F 85 30-34 31:17.2 33:41.1 10:05/M
2092 Tim Vogelsong Stewartstown PA 2677 40 M 127 40-44 31:17.5 31:23.1 10:05/M
2093 Chris Childress Chesterfield VA 404 37 M 72 35-39 31:17.5 33:24.1 10:05/M
2094 Pat Callahan Dallastown PA 713 63 M 14 60-64 31:17.8 33:40.7 10:05/M
2095 Anthony Raffensberger Dover PA 2740 38 M 73 35-39 31:18.1 32:15.4 10:06/M
2096 Amy Parker York PA 2888 45 M 98 45-49 31:18.3 31:37.4 10:06/M
2097 Stephanie Fulton Dover PA 2154 36 F 84 35-39 31:18.3 31:37.2 10:06/M
2098 Heather Callaghan Dover PA 2726 30 F 86 30-34 31:18.3 35:50.6 10:06/M
2099 Teresa Johnescu York PA 1301 50 F 40 50-54 31:19.0 32:16.3 10:06/M
2100 Yvonne Allison Windsor PA 849 46 F 65 45-49 31:19.1 34:16.6 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2101 Jordyn Gentzler York PA 3151 15 F 131 15-19 31:19.4 35:04.5 10:06/M
2102 Hunter Elliot Spring Grove PA 3960 41 M 128 40-44 31:19.4 34:22.6 10:06/M
2103 Bradley Bennett Stafford VA 2096 36 M 74 35-39 31:19.7 31:33.3 10:06/M
2104 Travis Gentzler York PA 3150 40 M 129 40-44 31:20.1 35:04.5 10:06/M
2105 Courtney Miller Dover PA 896 13 F 141 1-14 31:20.1 35:30.8 10:06/M
2106 Tyler Elliott Spring Grove PA 3961 9 F 142 1-14 31:20.3 34:22.8 10:06/M
2107 Denise Bennett Stafford VA 2097 36 F 85 35-39 31:20.7 31:33.6 10:06/M
2108 George Jr. Sheffer Stewartstown PA 2895 59 M 55 55-59 31:20.8 35:36.9 10:06/M
2109 Chelsea Warner York PA 879 19 F 132 15-19 31:20.9 35:31.2 10:06/M
2110 Brendan Warren Dover PA 3734 16 M 188 15-19 31:20.9 33:20.5 10:06/M
2111 Brooke Warren Dover PA 3733 19 M 189 15-19 31:21.1 33:20.4 10:07/M
2112 Steve McLaughlin York PA 2042 52 M 93 50-54 31:21.4 33:41.2 10:07/M
2113 Kelly Rouscher York PA 636 26 F 110 25-29 31:21.6 34:26.1 10:07/M
2114 Micah Workinger York PA 2800 39 M 75 35-39 31:22.0 33:52.5 10:07/M
2115 Paula Harrold Spring Grove PA 333 45 F 66 45-49 31:22.4 31:35.3 10:07/M
2116 Nicole Price Manchester PA 3531 16 F 133 15-19 31:22.6 31:46.1 10:07/M
2117 Matt Herrington New Holland PA 817 41 M 130 40-44 31:23.4 32:55.9 10:07/M
2118 Kristi Friend Shrewsbury PA 2771 35 F 86 35-39 31:23.5 33:53.9 10:07/M
2119 Bart Stump York PA 1594 42 M 131 40-44 31:23.5 32:42.9 10:07/M
2120 Bethany Lilley Dallastown PA 1562 19 F 134 15-19 31:23.9 32:56.9 10:07/M
2121 Brooke Langston York PA 3751 18 F 135 15-19 31:24.3 32:57.5 10:08/M
2122 Jessica Fritz York PA 2329 21 F 148 20-24 31:24.5 32:43.2 10:08/M
2123 Barbara Baumann Bedminster NJ 3219 49 F 67 45-49 31:24.6 33:08.1 10:08/M
2124 Michele Silverman York PA 1366 41 F 91 40-44 31:24.7 35:12.3 10:08/M
2125 Byron Wolf York PA 824 33 M 94 30-34 31:24.8 35:30.4 10:08/M
2126 Michael Smith York PA 1312 32 M 95 30-34 31:24.8 31:49.4 10:08/M
2127 Madison Wagman York PA 15 15 F 136 15-19 31:24.9 32:07.1 10:08/M
2128 Carissa Stough Red Lion PA 545 18 F 137 15-19 31:25.2 34:12.4 10:08/M
2129 Peyton Mulder York PA 2360 12 F 143 1-14 31:25.4 32:40.9 10:08/M
2130 Jimmy Heiner Rosedale MD 1365 30 M 96 30-34 31:25.8 34:53.1 10:08/M
2131 Shana Chock-Goldman 3552 25 F 111 25-29 31:26.1 31:42.1 10:08/M
2132 Heather Snellbaker Dover PA 3683 39 F 87 35-39 31:26.6 32:41.1 10:08/M
2133 Hilary Gans York PA 2757 33 F 87 30-34 31:26.8 33:16.6 10:08/M
2134 James Heffner New Freedom PA 2876 69 M 10 65-69 31:26.9 34:48.3 10:08/M
2135 Amanda Heiner Rosedale MD 451 32 F 88 30-34 31:26.9 34:53.9 10:08/M
2136 Nora Barrett Washington DC 9 39 F 88 35-39 31:26.9 35:32.5 10:08/M
2137 Andrea Trabucio-Lampos 3855 24 F 149 20-24 31:27.1 31:42.6 10:09/M
2138 Christina Fritz York PA 2330 19 F 138 15-19 31:27.4 32:45.6 10:09/M
2139 Jaclyn Love Pittsburgh PA 2171 36 F 89 35-39 31:27.6 35:33.2 10:09/M
2140 Abbey Holtzman Harrisburg PA 13 27 F 112 25-29 31:27.9 32:13.4 10:09/M
2141 Jessie Chock-Goldman 3551 30 F 89 30-34 31:28.0 31:42.2 10:09/M
2142 Hadley Deller Dallastown PA 2353 13 F 144 1-14 31:28.1 31:52.3 10:09/M
2143 Tonya Vogelsong York PA 1510 44 F 92 40-44 31:28.2 31:33.4 10:09/M
2144 Raine Drosdick York PA 4063 16 F 139 15-19 31:28.4 31:52.6 10:09/M
2145 Ginger Sloan Shrewsbury PA 3397 45 F 68 45-49 31:28.9 33:29.1 10:09/M
2146 Tina Kocul Willow Street PA 2873 41 F 93 40-44 31:29.1 33:28.9 10:09/M
2147 Michael O'Neill York PA 3779 52 M 94 50-54 31:29.1 32:55.2 10:09/M
2148 Keithandra Vogel New Milford PA 2610 31 F 90 30-34 31:29.6 31:54.1 10:09/M
2149 Deborah Deaardorff York PA 378 43 F 94 40-44 31:30.2 34:17.1 10:10/M
2150 Kathy Magar Mount Joy PA 2608 45 F 69 45-49 31:30.7 31:47.5 10:10/M
2151 Abigale Koontz Manchester PA 1279 30 F 91 30-34 31:30.7 36:02.2 10:10/M
2152 Ben Geller York PA 3104 8 M 180 1-14 31:31.3 35:00.9 10:10/M
2153 Dylan Zeiders York PA 1158 11 M 181 1-14 31:31.5 34:42.9 10:10/M
2154 Tyler Butcher York PA 1436 16 M 190 15-19 31:31.9 32:45.8 10:10/M
2155 Sasha Shears York PA 3997 12 M 182 1-14 31:32.0 34:29.1 10:10/M
2156 Danielle Mentilk Glen Rock PA 1867 15 F 140 15-19 31:32.6 35:37.7 10:10/M
2157 Nicki Barley York PA 2034 32 F 92 30-34 31:32.6 32:21.1 10:10/M
2158 William Schrum York PA 3401 55 M 56 55-59 31:32.7 35:10.8 10:10/M
2159 Lisa Dvoryak York PA 2419 51 F 41 50-54 31:32.9 34:28.7 10:10/M
2160 Megan Sterner York PA 639 18 F 141 15-19 31:33.2 32:51.3 10:11/M
2161 Will Urey York PA 2302 40 M 132 40-44 31:33.2 33:18.8 10:11/M
2162 Shelley Pfaendler York PA 208 34 F 93 30-34 31:33.3 33:38.9 10:11/M
2163 Rj Fisher York PA 1864 28 M 138 25-29 31:33.5 35:46.3 10:11/M
2164 Zach Luman Dallastown PA 1079 17 M 191 15-19 31:33.7 32:44.1 10:11/M
2165 Allison Pfaendler Brooklyn NY 142 22 F 150 20-24 31:33.9 33:38.9 10:11/M
2166 Ryan Thomas York PA 206 33 M 97 30-34 31:34.1 33:38.5 10:11/M
2167 Shanna Wise Scottsdale AZ 2032 26 F 113 25-29 31:34.3 32:22.8 10:11/M
2168 Shannon Weir York PA 31 38 F 90 35-39 31:34.6 33:19.5 10:11/M
2169 Megan Shears York PA 3998 11 F 145 1-14 31:34.8 34:31.8 10:11/M
2170 Tiffany Small York PA 1213 47 F 70 45-49 31:35.1 31:53.3 10:11/M
2171 Angie Brenneman York PA 1343 37 F 91 35-39 31:36.4 32:50.6 10:12/M
2172 Leah Workinger York PA 2640 38 F 92 35-39 31:36.6 34:05.7 10:12/M
2173 Sue Thomas York PA 205 52 F 42 50-54 31:36.7 33:38.4 10:12/M
2174 Greg Thomas York PA 207 29 M 139 25-29 31:36.8 33:38.2 10:12/M
2175 Tawnya Schrieber Dillsburg PA 804 43 F 95 40-44 31:36.9 34:31.1 10:12/M
2176 Samantha Zeiders York PA 1155 44 F 96 40-44 31:37.3 34:48.1 10:12/M
2177 Larry Shears York PA 3999 48 M 99 45-49 31:37.5 34:34.7 10:12/M
2178 Yvonne Sauble York PA 874 39 F 93 35-39 31:37.7 33:47.6 10:12/M
2179 Kristine Eveler York PA 613 50 F 43 50-54 31:38.4 32:26.6 10:12/M
2180 Emily Dias York PA 2891 9 F 146 1-14 31:38.4 33:43.5 10:12/M
2181 Ella Kelly York PA 84 10 F 147 1-14 31:38.7 33:20.2 10:12/M
2182 Marci Holloway York PA 3669 38 F 94 35-39 31:39.2 33:15.5 10:13/M
2183 Julia Craig Mt Wolf PA 1180 29 F 114 25-29 31:39.6 33:00.5 10:13/M
2184 Becca Flinchbaugh York PA 1037 17 F 142 15-19 31:39.9 33:11.5 10:13/M
2185 Julia Davidson Cherry Hill NJ 2699 29 F 115 25-29 31:40.0 33:03.6 10:13/M
2186 Kayla Paluch York PA 1916 15 F 143 15-19 31:40.3 32:51.1 10:13/M
2187 Laurie Conner 3439 28 F 116 25-29 31:40.6 31:56.5 10:13/M
2188 Melanie Ross Spring Grove PA 1175 39 F 95 35-39 31:40.7 33:49.9 10:13/M
2189 Koby Fink York PA 1446 12 M 183 1-14 31:41.0 31:47.7 10:13/M
2190 Dennis Dias York PA 2890 43 M 133 40-44 31:41.3 33:45.8 10:13/M
2191 Matthew Housenecht 3645 39 M 76 35-39 31:41.4 31:47.5 10:13/M
2192 Colman Duffy Glen Rock PA 2038 16 M 192 15-19 31:41.4 32:44.4 10:13/M
2193 Angie Quigley York PA 28 40 F 97 40-44 31:41.5 35:14.1 10:13/M
2194 Kimberly Nace New Freedom PA 3792 49 F 71 45-49 31:41.6 32:30.8 10:13/M
2195 Brittany Fitzgerald 3487 16 F 144 15-19 31:41.7 32:19.1 10:13/M
2196 Rick Brenner Manchester Pa PA 3444 56 M 57 55-59 31:41.8 31:56.5 10:13/M
2197 Brooke Fitzgerald 3488 10 F 148 1-14 31:41.9 32:19.5 10:13/M
2198 Timothy Storey York PA 1931 26 M 140 25-29 31:42.9 32:31.2 10:14/M
2199 Mike Coons York PA 171 46 M 100 45-49 31:43.0 32:46.6 10:14/M
2200 Holly Cowx New Freedom PA 3661 35 F 96 35-39 31:45.0 35:14.3 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2201 Juliana Lau PA 2966 21 F 151 20-24 31:45.5 33:31.7 10:15/M
2202 Tracy Tracy Norwood PA 1102 31 F 94 30-34 31:45.9 34:06.7 10:15/M
2203 Megan Zinn York PA 1098 34 F 95 30-34 31:46.6 34:06.7 10:15/M
2204 Shannon Eshelman York PA 372 25 F 117 25-29 31:46.8 34:59.1 10:15/M
2205 Heather Small York PA 1214 22 F 152 20-24 31:46.9 32:05.9 10:15/M
2206 Lyndsay Rathbun York PA 3759 19 F 145 15-19 31:47.2 32:09.5 10:15/M
2207 Anna Gust 3800 47 F 72 45-49 31:47.3 34:15.7 10:15/M
2208 Tristyn Keller York PA 373 14 F 149 1-14 31:47.3 34:59.1 10:15/M
2209 Kara Ondo Salibury MD 1435 6 F 150 1-14 31:47.7 34:53.4 10:15/M
2210 Kristen Fickes York PA 1259 20 F 153 20-24 31:47.8 33:19.6 10:15/M
2211 Calvin Kent York PA 2388 70 M 3 70-99 31:48.3 34:01.9 10:15/M
2212 Frank William York PA 4039 62 M 15 60-64 31:48.4 33:24.6 10:15/M
2213 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 1434 40 M 134 40-44 31:48.7 34:53.4 10:15/M
2214 Blake Mundis Dallastown PA 1185 18 M 193 15-19 31:48.9 32:59.1 10:15/M
2215 Ryan Hlubb Jr York PA 2396 10 M 184 1-14 31:50.1 31:54.9 10:16/M
2216 Susan Muller Dover PA 1681 54 F 44 50-54 31:50.2 34:54.8 10:16/M
2217 Michael Foster II Harrisburg PA 503 23 M 121 20-24 31:50.2 34:47.1 10:16/M
2218 Melissa Fitzhugh Yoe PA 1340 42 F 98 40-44 31:50.7 33:31.3 10:16/M
2219 Chris Potter Glen Rock PA 621 60 F 4 60-64 31:50.7 35:39.1 10:16/M
2220 Deborah Cook York PA 3644 45 F 73 45-49 31:51.1 32:56.7 10:16/M
2221 Mateo Vega Shrewsbury PA 626 10 M 185 1-14 31:51.4 33:42.5 10:16/M
2222 Dave Hisey Shrewsbury PA 625 34 M 98 30-34 31:51.4 33:42.3 10:16/M
2223 Kaila Beach Stewartstown PA 543 13 F 151 1-14 31:51.5 32:23.4 10:16/M
2224 Kami Link Dover PA 1376 38 F 97 35-39 31:52.1 34:41.9 10:17/M
2225 John Sisson Newton MA 1580 47 M 101 45-49 31:52.2 32:47.6 10:17/M
2226 Morgan Denny Dover PA 1977 23 F 154 20-24 31:52.5 35:22.1 10:17/M
2227 Mike Marino York PA 858 46 M 102 45-49 31:52.9 33:35.6 10:17/M
2228 Karen Ross Red Lion PA 3643 48 F 74 45-49 31:53.0 32:58.6 10:17/M
2229 Aubrey Rentzel York PA 3242 10 F 152 1-14 31:53.2 32:03.6 10:17/M
2230 Kris Marino York PA 857 44 F 99 40-44 31:53.2 33:35.7 10:17/M
2231 Alexa Glatfelter York PA 1999 14 F 153 1-14 31:53.3 33:03.2 10:17/M
2232 Katie Lyons York PA 1274 19 F 146 15-19 31:53.6 35:57.3 10:17/M
2233 Susan Amspacher Red Lion PA 2643 43 F 100 40-44 31:54.2 32:33.9 10:17/M
2234 D.j. Reed Dallastown PA 1382 18 M 194 15-19 31:54.6 33:21.5 10:17/M
2235 Phil Meyers York PA 2114 48 M 103 45-49 31:54.6 35:03.3 10:17/M
2236 Madeline Myers York PA 2152 9 F 154 1-14 31:55.0 34:47.2 10:18/M
2237 Marisa Donnelly Wrightsville PA 692 28 F 118 25-29 31:55.0 33:38.4 10:18/M
2238 Raahi Modi York PA 2216 13 F 155 1-14 31:55.1 32:18.5 10:18/M
2239 Sandra Harberger York PA 539 33 F 96 30-34 31:55.1 34:11.9 10:18/M
2240 Vie Meyers York PA 2115 11 F 156 1-14 31:55.2 35:03.1 10:18/M
2241 Kyle Heintzelman Dillsburg PA 2231 20 M 122 20-24 31:55.2 36:06.2 10:18/M
2242 Andrew Harkins York PA 3673 30 M 99 30-34 31:55.4 34:48.8 10:18/M
2243 Molly Gingerich York PA 1384 18 F 147 15-19 31:55.4 33:22.1 10:18/M
2244 Mihir Modi York PA 2219 41 M 135 40-44 31:55.8 32:18.6 10:18/M
2245 Channing Smith Baltimore MD 2769 28 F 119 25-29 31:56.1 33:48.2 10:18/M
2246 Jill Posey York PA 461 29 F 120 25-29 31:56.1 32:45.6 10:18/M
2247 James Lafon Emigsville PA 3893 25 M 141 25-29 31:56.3 35:46.8 10:18/M
2248 Susan Knepp York PA 2768 26 F 121 25-29 31:56.4 33:49.1 10:18/M
2249 Stephanie Bunsick York PA 1863 29 F 122 25-29 31:56.6 34:49.1 10:18/M
2250 Hannah Lane York PA 2227 19 F 148 15-19 31:56.7 36:07.2 10:18/M
2251 Beth Ensor East Berlin PA 1462 50 F 45 50-54 31:57.0 33:41.2 10:18/M
2252 Danielle Gearhart York PA 3053 43 F 101 40-44 31:57.2 32:11.2 10:18/M
2253 Jonas Reeder York PA 3054 12 M 186 1-14 31:58.0 32:11.2 10:19/M
2254 Vance McConkey York PA 4129 57 M 58 55-59 31:58.0 34:54.8 10:19/M
2255 Cindi Campbell York PA 387 49 F 75 45-49 31:58.3 34:55.6 10:19/M
2256 Anne Azbill York PA 1036 55 F 14 55-59 31:58.6 33:29.1 10:19/M
2257 Elizabeth Seidel York PA 2125 25 F 123 25-29 31:59.2 35:29.7 10:19/M
2258 Samantha Hartman York PA 1059 35 F 98 35-39 31:59.3 33:10.8 10:19/M
2259 Kay McAdams York PA 81 44 F 102 40-44 31:59.4 33:40.2 10:19/M
2260 Sarah Knepper York PA 1837 27 F 124 25-29 31:59.7 33:14.9 10:19/M
2261 Megan Hostetter Millersville PA 1803 22 F 155 20-24 32:01.4 33:14.2 10:20/M
2262 Evan Hostetter Millersville PA 1804 17 M 195 15-19 32:01.6 33:14.4 10:20/M
2263 Ian Farley Honey Brook PA 1886 26 M 142 25-29 32:02.0 32:59.3 10:20/M
2264 Bob Zeiders York PA 2842 46 M 104 45-49 32:02.0 33:44.7 10:20/M
2265 Matt Zeiders York PA 2844 10 M 187 1-14 32:02.3 33:44.6 10:20/M
2266 Mark Motter York PA 638 53 M 95 50-54 32:02.4 35:07.6 10:20/M
2267 Todd Grove Felton PA 464 50 M 96 50-54 32:02.7 33:03.1 10:20/M
2268 Nathan Tracey York PA 3214 42 M 136 40-44 32:03.3 35:54.9 10:20/M
2269 Jean Lofties York PA 434 43 F 103 40-44 32:03.7 36:00.6 10:20/M
2270 Sidra Gordon New Oxford PA 2995 25 F 125 25-29 32:04.0 32:39.5 10:21/M
2271 Kelly Keener York PA 3227 24 F 156 20-24 32:04.2 32:39.9 10:21/M
2272 Connor Kanya York PA 1293 20 M 123 20-24 32:04.3 33:46.6 10:21/M
2273 Pam Pollack York PA 2807 51 F 46 50-54 32:04.8 33:19.3 10:21/M
2274 Andrew Heird York PA 2393 18 M 196 15-19 32:04.9 33:31.1 10:21/M
2275 Madi Moore 3654 12 F 157 1-14 32:05.1 34:25.7 10:21/M
2276 Sean Fitzgerald 3485 43 M 137 40-44 32:05.2 32:43.3 10:21/M
2277 Bria Kadish York PA 2346 19 F 149 15-19 32:05.3 33:31.1 10:21/M
2278 Amanda Supenia Honey Brook PA 1885 25 F 126 25-29 32:05.3 32:59.3 10:21/M
2279 Annette Fitzgerald 3486 43 F 104 40-44 32:05.8 32:44.4 10:21/M
2280 Katie Smith York PA 706 39 F 99 35-39 32:06.3 34:59.1 10:21/M
2281 Jessica Hildebrand York PA 332 25 F 127 25-29 32:07.0 33:18.6 10:22/M
2282 Deborah Hulshizer York PA 682 37 F 100 35-39 32:07.4 34:49.9 10:22/M
2283 Carol Kraft York PA 2845 52 F 47 50-54 32:07.6 33:28.9 10:22/M
2284 James Kraft York PA 2849 52 M 97 50-54 32:07.6 33:28.6 10:22/M
2285 Drew Heistand Wrightsville PA 1537 34 M 100 30-34 32:07.7 36:16.5 10:22/M
2286 Jacob Fleckenstein Seven Valleys PA 557 19 M 197 15-19 32:07.8 33:39.4 10:22/M
2287 April Kensicki Jacobus PA 2314 18 F 150 15-19 32:08.2 33:39.3 10:22/M
2288 Bob Hagan Spring Grove PA 4023 38 M 77 35-39 32:08.3 36:16.9 10:22/M
2289 Crystal Hagan Wrightsville PA 2742 32 F 97 30-34 32:08.7 36:16.9 10:22/M
2290 Andrew Beck York PA 707 38 M 78 35-39 32:09.0 35:01.4 10:22/M
2291 Pete Klinka York PA 456 43 M 138 40-44 32:09.3 35:48.1 10:22/M
2292 Jennifer Swanson York PA 686 45 F 76 45-49 32:09.4 34:59.9 10:22/M
2293 Austin Wentz Thomasville PA 3909 17 M 198 15-19 32:10.2 32:41.5 10:23/M
2294 Diane Desantis Ellicott City MD 827 47 F 77 45-49 32:10.7 34:39.6 10:23/M
2295 Todd Ebersole Lemoyne PA 2156 51 M 98 50-54 32:11.0 34:54.7 10:23/M
2296 Melony Grove York PA 3762 28 F 128 25-29 32:11.5 36:02.6 10:23/M
2297 Jared Pepper Dallastown PA 1699 19 M 199 15-19 32:11.9 33:39.7 10:23/M
2298 Diana Lewis York PA 3273 54 F 48 50-54 32:12.3 34:09.8 10:23/M
2299 Chase Gierasch York PA 1290 11 M 188 1-14 32:12.4 35:31.2 10:23/M
2300 Jenna Woerner Dallastown PA 3495 34 F 98 30-34 32:12.4 35:14.1 10:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2301 Emma Frawley York PA 1019 26 F 129 25-29 32:12.7 33:53.3 10:23/M
2302 Alex Meyer York PA 947 21 F 157 20-24 32:13.3 33:50.8 10:24/M
2303 Steve Gierasch York PA 1289 39 M 79 35-39 32:13.4 35:32.1 10:24/M
2304 Jess Hoffman Dover PA 1028 25 F 130 25-29 32:13.4 33:53.8 10:24/M
2305 Dan Rorabaugh Mechanicsburg PA 2343 24 M 124 20-24 32:14.6 33:03.8 10:24/M
2306 John Hancock Sumter SC 1503 65 M 11 65-69 32:15.1 34:24.9 10:24/M
2307 Sophie Rost York PA 2794 19 F 151 15-19 32:15.4 35:38.4 10:24/M
2308 Morgan Lint Seven Valleys PA 3343 10 F 158 1-14 32:15.8 34:36.1 10:24/M
2309 Andrea Hoover York PA 1160 35 F 101 35-39 32:16.2 33:27.3 10:25/M
2310 Kevin Lint Seven Valleys PA 3282 50 M 99 50-54 32:16.4 34:36.8 10:25/M
2311 Steph Frey York PA 4019 42 F 105 40-44 32:16.4 32:32.6 10:25/M
2312 Carole Oldhouser Glen Rock PA 2650 62 F 5 60-64 32:16.7 34:32.6 10:25/M
2313 Emma Kerr York PA 2672 10 F 159 1-14 32:16.9 33:27.9 10:25/M
2314 Denver Heim Dover PA 3114 11 M 189 1-14 32:17.2 33:37.4 10:25/M
2315 Gavin Bonner Wrightsville PA 1232 9 M 190 1-14 32:17.8 35:16.5 10:25/M
2316 Debra Romesberg York PA 1701 48 F 78 45-49 32:18.7 35:00.6 10:25/M
2317 Alex Eckersley Dover PA 3333 14 M 191 1-14 32:19.8 33:49.9 10:25/M
2318 Jennae Bailey York PA 19 24 F 158 20-24 32:19.8 33:52.5 10:25/M
2319 Melissa Bailey York PA 20 21 F 159 20-24 32:19.9 33:52.8 10:25/M
2320 Bob Rudolpn Dover PA 3813 63 M 16 60-64 32:19.9 34:58.3 10:25/M
2321 Akua Sarfo York PA 10 23 F 160 20-24 32:19.9 33:53.1 10:25/M
2322 Tristan Schluderberg Felton PA 2487 15 F 152 15-19 32:19.9 35:46.4 10:25/M
2323 Brian Addison York PA 984 58 M 59 55-59 32:20.7 33:32.6 10:26/M
2324 Anthony Damiano York PA 3323 43 M 139 40-44 32:20.8 35:02.4 10:26/M
2325 Cathy Staub Dallastown PA 704 44 F 106 40-44 32:20.9 35:33.9 10:26/M
2326 Avis Stettinius Parkton MD 1029 54 F 49 50-54 32:21.5 33:14.1 10:26/M
2327 Sarah Jones Manchester PA 2558 30 F 99 30-34 32:21.9 35:08.1 10:26/M
2328 Jack Spinelli Dover PA 134 65 M 12 65-69 32:22.2 32:52.4 10:26/M
2329 Barbara Carbaugh Hanover PA 666 60 F 6 60-64 32:22.2 32:46.6 10:26/M
2330 Kathleen Stinebaugh Red Lion PA 1039 50 F 50 50-54 32:22.4 33:14.2 10:26/M
2331 Julie Bricker York PA 1582 45 F 79 45-49 32:22.9 33:11.6 10:26/M
2332 Christine Leppo York PA 2448 35 F 102 35-39 32:23.1 36:20.9 10:27/M
2333 Jessica Manning York PA 902 31 F 100 30-34 32:23.3 33:31.5 10:27/M
2334 Erika Kauffman Kansas City MO 4044 37 F 103 35-39 32:23.3 33:39.6 10:27/M
2335 Heather Airey Glen Burnie MD 3126 26 F 131 25-29 32:23.6 32:36.9 10:27/M
2336 Penny Grove Felton PA 1373 43 F 107 40-44 32:23.9 33:24.1 10:27/M
2337 Joel Braswell Manchester PA 3539 10 M 192 1-14 32:24.2 35:32.1 10:27/M
2338 Brian Agront Dover NJ 3938 41 M 140 40-44 32:24.4 36:10.7 10:27/M
2339 Ken Bonner Wrightsville PA 1229 45 M 105 45-49 32:24.5 35:23.7 10:27/M
2340 Julie Wilson York PA 950 30 F 101 30-34 32:24.6 33:31.1 10:27/M
2341 Lance Fisher York PA 3977 39 M 80 35-39 32:24.8 33:46.2 10:27/M
2342 Micah Leonard York PA 3479 21 F 161 20-24 32:25.0 34:28.7 10:27/M
2343 Ella Weary York PA 3478 9 F 160 1-14 32:25.4 34:28.7 10:27/M
2344 Michelle Willett Dallastown PA 2463 39 F 104 35-39 32:25.5 32:54.6 10:27/M
2345 Jenna Moellman Stewartstown PA 1043 23 F 162 20-24 32:25.5 34:31.3 10:27/M
2346 Jeremy Blount York PA 3174 31 M 101 30-34 32:25.5 34:31.7 10:27/M
2347 Diane Bonner Wrightsville PA 1228 46 F 80 45-49 32:26.0 35:24.1 10:28/M
2348 Stacey Kohr Mt Wolf PA 1194 40 F 108 40-44 32:26.0 33:34.2 10:28/M
2349 Evelyn Rahauser Dallastown PA 2029 31 F 102 30-34 32:26.2 32:54.3 10:28/M
2350 Adam Smith York PA 2765 31 M 102 30-34 32:27.0 36:49.4 10:28/M
2351 Jill Paskey 3680 23 F 163 20-24 32:27.3 36:34.7 10:28/M
2352 Brewer Cormack York PA 3379 7 M 193 1-14 32:27.4 36:48.6 10:28/M
2353 Eric Brennan Red Lion PA 3194 30 M 103 30-34 32:27.9 35:40.6 10:28/M
2354 Jenn Neal York PA 3383 27 F 132 25-29 32:28.0 36:35.7 10:28/M
2355 Laura Honaker Stewartstown PA 1134 20 F 164 20-24 32:28.4 34:25.9 10:28/M
2356 Ashley Horner York PA 3292 14 F 161 1-14 32:29.4 35:14.9 10:29/M
2357 Jenny Gilbert Wrightsville PA 3802 21 F 165 20-24 32:30.1 33:34.1 10:29/M
2358 Brandi Spoon Dover PA 1878 31 F 103 30-34 32:30.2 35:56.9 10:29/M
2359 Alex Patterson York PA 3079 13 M 194 1-14 32:30.3 35:16.1 10:29/M
2360 Brent Bittner York PA 1590 46 M 106 45-49 32:30.7 36:26.2 10:29/M
2361 Lea Delaveris Dublin OH 2058 31 F 104 30-34 32:30.8 33:32.3 10:29/M
2362 Madi Miller York PA 3711 14 F 162 1-14 32:31.0 32:56.9 10:29/M
2363 Michalea Delaveris Columbus OH 2036 24 F 166 20-24 32:31.1 33:32.3 10:29/M
2364 Julie Schafer York PA 4055 26 F 133 25-29 32:31.6 35:56.5 10:29/M
2365 Nicole Zeigler York PA 1924 35 F 105 35-39 32:31.6 34:23.4 10:29/M
2366 Jared Bodisch Felton PA 2675 11 M 195 1-14 32:31.7 35:19.7 10:29/M
2367 Kendall Wales York PA 382 9 M 196 1-14 32:31.9 33:06.4 10:29/M
2368 Jennifer Miller Mount Wolf PA 3584 37 F 106 35-39 32:32.1 32:58.1 10:30/M
2369 Michael Bodisch Felton PA 2673 48 M 107 45-49 32:32.2 35:19.8 10:30/M
2370 Allie Hynoski York PA 383 10 F 163 1-14 32:32.5 33:06.4 10:30/M
2371 Ray Harmon York PA 384 64 M 17 60-64 32:32.6 33:06.2 10:30/M
2372 Alison Greer York PA 957 47 F 81 45-49 32:32.9 35:06.6 10:30/M
2373 Brianna Weaver York PA 1783 17 F 153 15-19 32:33.0 33:55.2 10:30/M
2374 Sean Brodbeck Devon PA 908 24 M 125 20-24 32:33.2 34:37.3 10:30/M
2375 Kali Mensinger Spring Grove PA 868 13 F 164 1-14 32:33.3 33:31.1 10:30/M
2376 Daegan Gotwalt York PA 3188 8 M 197 1-14 32:33.4 33:48.2 10:30/M
2377 Tessa Baker York PA 1777 17 F 154 15-19 32:33.6 36:02.1 10:30/M
2378 Shannon Willis Philadelphia PA 904 25 F 134 25-29 32:33.7 34:37.3 10:30/M
2379 Jordan Willis Arlington VA 903 27 F 135 25-29 32:33.8 34:36.3 10:30/M
2380 Thomas Allen York PA 1554 22 M 126 20-24 32:33.9 35:59.6 10:30/M
2381 Jed Latshaw York PA 1018 26 M 143 25-29 32:34.3 34:14.3 10:30/M
2382 Lisa Ferguson York PA 2134 41 F 109 40-44 32:34.3 34:01.9 10:30/M
2383 Carol Knickman Jarrettsville MD 2339 58 F 15 55-59 32:35.3 33:04.2 10:31/M
2384 Peyton Crone York PA 1918 15 F 155 15-19 32:35.6 33:06.2 10:31/M
2385 Joann Benkert Spring Grove PA 1409 51 F 51 50-54 32:35.6 32:50.6 10:31/M
2386 Kathy Mensinger Spring Grove PA 869 42 F 110 40-44 32:35.8 33:33.5 10:31/M
2387 Victoria Domkoski Indiana PA 1687 21 F 167 20-24 32:36.0 35:50.6 10:31/M
2388 Derrick Billet York PA 1478 27 M 144 25-29 32:36.1 33:08.3 10:31/M
2389 Vincent Myers Red Lion PA 1688 21 M 127 20-24 32:36.2 35:50.9 10:31/M
2390 Clare Knickman Jarrettsville MD 705 23 F 168 20-24 32:36.4 33:04.4 10:31/M
2391 Angela Gotwalt York PA 3187 37 F 107 35-39 32:36.4 33:50.6 10:31/M
2392 Alivia Scott York PA 1225 9 F 165 1-14 32:36.4 35:40.2 10:31/M
2393 Heather Mavros York PA 3860 40 F 111 40-44 32:36.6 35:45.3 10:31/M
2394 John Lefko Stewartstown PA 3624 63 M 18 60-64 32:36.6 35:45.3 10:31/M
2395 Shelly Ilgenfritz York PA 3942 28 F 136 25-29 32:36.9 35:46.8 10:31/M
2396 Kelly Fuligni Northville MI 1589 45 F 82 45-49 32:37.2 34:19.1 10:31/M
2397 Allison Fuligni Los Angeles CA 1354 45 F 83 45-49 32:37.4 34:19.1 10:31/M
2398 Justin Ilgenfritz York PA 3941 30 M 104 30-34 32:37.5 35:46.8 10:31/M
2399 Carolyn Albright York PA 1389 12 F 166 1-14 32:37.8 34:58.6 10:31/M
2400 Stephen Kocul Willow Street PA 2874 12 M 198 1-14 32:37.9 34:32.8 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2401 Megan Peters Clemmons NC 3932 9 F 167 1-14 32:37.9 34:53.3 10:31/M
2402 Shawn Scott York PA 1224 37 M 81 35-39 32:38.0 35:41.3 10:32/M
2403 Chris Peters Clemmons NC 3933 40 M 141 40-44 32:38.3 34:53.5 10:32/M
2404 Hayden Brandt York PA 3564 11 M 199 1-14 32:38.8 37:08.4 10:32/M
2405 Parker Sloan Shrewsbury PA 3398 12 M 200 1-14 32:39.6 34:33.8 10:32/M
2406 Wil Rader York PA 3370 9 M 201 1-14 32:39.6 34:27.8 10:32/M
2407 Pam Fitzgerald York PA 58 55 F 16 55-59 32:39.8 33:42.1 10:32/M
2408 Pam Getner Mount Wolf PA 599 41 F 112 40-44 32:39.9 33:50.6 10:32/M
2409 Mike Rogers Mount Wolf PA 2680 41 M 142 40-44 32:39.9 35:18.1 10:32/M
2410 Jack Shearer Windsor PA 656 10 M 202 1-14 32:40.8 33:44.3 10:32/M
2411 Jennifer Wivell Windsor PA 2133 24 F 169 20-24 32:41.0 34:17.6 10:33/M
2412 Amy Crerand York PA 4079 27 F 137 25-29 32:41.0 33:41.3 10:33/M
2413 Emily Wivell Windsor PA 2057 21 F 170 20-24 32:41.7 34:17.6 10:33/M
2414 Danielle Larrick Lancaster PA 59 27 F 138 25-29 32:41.8 33:41.6 10:33/M
2415 Chris Reed York PA 4078 27 M 145 25-29 32:42.0 33:40.9 10:33/M
2416 Holly Sterling York PA 2472 34 F 105 30-34 32:42.6 33:31.9 10:33/M
2417 Lori Bowman Dover PA 958 40 F 113 40-44 32:42.7 33:58.6 10:33/M
2418 Ethan Silverman York PA 1369 11 M 203 1-14 32:42.9 36:30.3 10:33/M
2419 Gregory A. Markel Seven Valleys PA 2981 42 M 143 40-44 32:42.9 36:21.1 10:33/M
2420 Sally Barnes Dallastown PA 253 34 F 106 30-34 32:43.7 33:42.9 10:33/M
2421 Duscha Blair Columbia PA 4099 17 F 156 15-19 32:43.9 34:44.6 10:33/M
2422 Wesley Mummert York PA 3097 14 M 204 1-14 32:44.2 36:56.2 10:34/M
2423 Michael Rader York PA 3368 40 M 144 40-44 32:44.3 34:33.2 10:34/M
2424 Grant California York PA 1601 6 M 205 1-14 32:45.7 33:43.6 10:34/M
2425 Andrea Schluderberg Felton PA 2486 40 F 114 40-44 32:45.7 36:13.2 10:34/M
2426 Avery Rader York PA 3371 8 F 168 1-14 32:45.8 34:34.2 10:34/M
2427 Shannon California York PA 1600 36 F 108 35-39 32:45.9 33:43.1 10:34/M
2428 Teresa Wolf York PA 1960 52 F 52 50-54 32:46.3 34:48.1 10:34/M
2429 Gordon Schluderberg Felton PA 2488 42 M 145 40-44 32:47.0 36:13.4 10:35/M
2430 Ashley Welsh Hanover PA 3045 28 F 139 25-29 32:48.7 36:39.2 10:35/M
2431 Sandra Stoy Dover PA 1032 43 F 115 40-44 32:48.7 34:48.6 10:35/M
2432 Lauren Oldhouser Hanover PA 3046 27 F 140 25-29 32:48.7 36:39.7 10:35/M
2433 Melanie Burkhart Hershey PA 4101 23 F 171 20-24 32:48.8 34:50.1 10:35/M
2434 Theresa Riedel Dallastown PA 236 33 F 107 30-34 32:49.2 33:14.1 10:35/M
2435 Cynthia Rivera York PA 3895 34 F 108 30-34 32:49.3 34:03.8 10:35/M
2436 Kurt Myers Mount Wolf PA 3389 29 M 146 25-29 32:49.4 35:14.7 10:35/M
2437 Melissa Dietz Elkton MD 916 37 F 109 35-39 32:49.6 33:47.8 10:35/M
2438 Tim Couch Dallastown PA 2467 60 M 19 60-64 32:49.9 35:11.9 10:35/M
2439 Andy Herrington New Holland PA 815 12 M 206 1-14 32:49.9 32:55.9 10:35/M
2440 Stefanie Eckhart Mount Wolf PA 3123 32 F 109 30-34 32:50.2 33:56.5 10:35/M
2441 Michelle Vogelsong Mount Wolf PA 2090 29 F 141 25-29 32:51.2 34:02.1 10:36/M
2442 Adrianne Vaughn York PA 2087 37 F 110 35-39 32:51.7 34:19.3 10:36/M
2443 Bessie Anderson Wrightsville PA 4016 55 F 17 55-59 32:52.2 33:50.6 10:36/M
2444 Tom Rost York PA 2795 53 M 100 50-54 32:52.2 36:15.9 10:36/M
2445 Robyn Miner York PA 3183 46 F 84 45-49 32:52.4 36:39.2 10:36/M
2446 Octavia Beard Dallastown PA 2747 26 F 142 25-29 32:52.5 37:05.9 10:36/M
2447 Nancy Rost York PA 2796 51 F 53 50-54 32:52.9 36:15.9 10:36/M
2448 Brian Thomas York PA 2556 43 M 146 40-44 32:53.3 35:38.1 10:36/M
2449 Lauren Kauffman York PA 4048 12 F 169 1-14 32:53.6 34:09.9 10:36/M
2450 Shelly Geller York PA 3105 43 F 116 40-44 32:53.9 36:23.2 10:36/M
2451 Andrea Lamb Dillsburg PA 3404 36 F 111 35-39 32:54.2 36:53.3 10:37/M
2452 Allison Karanicolas Wrightsville PA 1120 22 F 172 20-24 32:54.3 34:36.9 10:37/M
2453 Juli Carey York PA 1477 25 F 143 25-29 32:54.3 33:26.6 10:37/M
2454 Nicolaos Karanicolas Wrightsville PA 1121 23 M 128 20-24 32:54.4 34:36.7 10:37/M
2455 Olivia Rentzel York PA 3299 19 F 157 15-19 32:56.6 35:45.5 10:37/M
2456 Michael Tencariu York PA 1543 9 M 207 1-14 32:56.8 35:51.4 10:37/M
2457 Florin Tencariu York PA 1544 38 M 82 35-39 32:57.0 35:51.4 10:38/M
2458 Annabella Ebel Mount Wolf PA 3253 11 F 170 1-14 32:58.1 35:55.4 10:38/M
2459 Kimberly Miller York PA 582 42 F 117 40-44 32:58.2 36:08.2 10:38/M
2460 Caroline Linde York PA 2707 19 F 158 15-19 32:58.3 33:25.6 10:38/M
2461 Lisa Mansperger Glen Rock PA 1865 51 F 54 50-54 32:58.3 37:03.5 10:38/M
2462 Erich Hoffman Dover PA 1025 55 M 60 55-59 32:58.4 34:42.1 10:38/M
2463 Teziah Howard Dover PA 4052 10 M 208 1-14 32:58.4 36:53.8 10:38/M
2464 Kathy Hoffman Dover PA 1024 55 F 18 55-59 32:58.5 34:43.1 10:38/M
2465 Kristin Hendricks Etters PA 3018 22 F 173 20-24 32:58.6 34:59.4 10:38/M
2466 Dan Troy Dillsburg PA 3287 34 M 105 30-34 32:58.7 36:53.3 10:38/M
2467 Maddie Tomasic New Freedom PA 1108 13 F 171 1-14 32:58.8 35:29.2 10:38/M
2468 Amy Manney Levittown PA 1283 30 F 110 30-34 32:58.8 35:42.1 10:38/M
2469 Kristen Kauffman York PA 4047 43 F 118 40-44 32:59.2 34:15.9 10:38/M
2470 Sarah Linde Lancaster PA 1286 24 F 174 20-24 32:59.2 33:25.8 10:38/M
2471 Jean Fenton Windsor PA 2829 57 F 19 55-59 32:59.4 36:57.4 10:38/M
2472 Christina Stough York PA 1501 39 F 112 35-39 32:59.8 36:00.4 10:38/M
2473 Kristy Potter Glen Rock PA 620 27 F 144 25-29 33:02.2 36:50.5 10:39/M
2474 Lance Fries Manchester PA 949 11 M 209 1-14 33:02.4 36:24.1 10:39/M
2475 Janelle Hinkle Etters PA 2764 23 F 175 20-24 33:02.5 35:02.5 10:39/M
2476 Tom Polingham Burke VA 1840 17 M 200 15-19 33:02.5 35:01.5 10:39/M
2477 Lindsay Nace Glen Rock PA 622 26 F 145 25-29 33:02.6 36:50.5 10:39/M
2478 Monique Braud Red Lion PA 1072 31 F 111 30-34 33:02.8 36:44.9 10:39/M
2479 Jamieson McKay York PA 1255 27 M 147 25-29 33:02.9 35:54.3 10:39/M
2480 Corinne Shaffer Jersey City NJ 1676 34 F 112 30-34 33:02.9 36:24.1 10:39/M
2481 Kaitlyn Rock Red Lion PA 1249 12 F 172 1-14 33:03.4 34:54.4 10:40/M
2482 Heidi Nauss York PA 2525 11 F 173 1-14 33:03.8 34:24.5 10:40/M
2483 Jason Pepper Dallastown PA 1700 17 M 201 15-19 33:04.8 33:56.4 10:40/M
2484 Sally Groome York PA 866 52 F 55 50-54 33:05.1 35:30.4 10:40/M
2485 Gretchen Ritter Jacobus PA 2737 26 F 146 25-29 33:06.5 34:14.2 10:41/M
2486 Danielle Feil York PA 3317 35 F 113 35-39 33:06.8 36:33.5 10:41/M
2487 Bradley Borsa Dover PA 4062 53 M 101 50-54 33:07.0 36:26.8 10:41/M
2488 Teri Clark Dover PA 3146 41 F 119 40-44 33:07.0 36:51.9 10:41/M
2489 Austin Fitzhugh Yoe PA 1341 14 M 210 1-14 33:07.1 34:48.3 10:41/M
2490 Greg Nauss York PA 2526 41 M 147 40-44 33:07.2 34:27.1 10:41/M
2491 Addie Koch Denver CO 612 24 F 176 20-24 33:09.2 33:44.1 10:42/M
2492 Molly Walsh Denver CO 611 41 F 120 40-44 33:09.2 33:44.1 10:42/M
2493 Jesper Thune York PA 1899 40 M 148 40-44 33:09.6 37:12.1 10:42/M
2494 Carson Salsgiver York PA 2356 11 M 211 1-14 33:09.9 35:26.1 10:42/M
2495 Marisa Rice York PA 938 39 F 114 35-39 33:10.2 35:26.8 10:42/M
2496 Terri Spiegel Stewartstown PA 2759 30 F 113 30-34 33:10.2 33:49.2 10:42/M
2497 Daniel Rice III York PA 939 9 M 212 1-14 33:10.2 35:26.4 10:42/M
2498 Molly Gable York PA 555 29 F 147 25-29 33:10.4 35:36.7 10:42/M
2499 Morgen Snowadzky York PA 1541 18 F 159 15-19 33:10.5 36:14.9 10:42/M
2500 Joseph Tolomeo York PA 2760 40 M 149 40-44 33:10.7 33:49.4 10:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2501 Kristine Wasilewski York PA 756 46 F 85 45-49 33:10.9 33:22.3 10:42/M
2502 James Wasilowski York PA 754 9 M 213 1-14 33:10.9 33:22.3 10:42/M
2503 Aaron Snowden Red Lion PA 1495 33 M 106 30-34 33:13.2 35:03.5 10:43/M
2504 Bethany Fehlinger York PA 1254 26 F 148 25-29 33:13.3 36:05.3 10:43/M
2505 Sarah Cunningham York PA 609 55 F 20 55-59 33:13.4 33:33.4 10:43/M
2506 Eve Gardner York PA 610 52 F 56 50-54 33:13.9 33:33.7 10:43/M
2507 Robin Beier York PA 901 27 F 149 25-29 33:14.1 36:19.7 10:43/M
2508 Lauren Miller York PA 1202 20 F 177 20-24 33:14.2 36:11.3 10:43/M
2509 Timothy Krohn Wrightsville PA 2237 22 M 129 20-24 33:14.9 37:46.8 10:43/M
2510 Barbara Roberts York PA 309 57 F 21 55-59 33:15.4 33:27.9 10:44/M
2511 Betsy Herrington New Holland PA 816 39 F 115 35-39 33:16.0 33:28.3 10:44/M
2512 Danielle Nusbaum Manchester PA 900 27 F 150 25-29 33:16.3 35:08.8 10:44/M
2513 Wesley Williams York PA 729 44 M 150 40-44 33:17.2 35:52.1 10:44/M
2514 Beth Oberlander York PA 2482 51 F 57 50-54 33:17.3 34:52.8 10:44/M
2515 Julie Williams York PA 730 44 F 121 40-44 33:17.3 35:51.5 10:44/M
2516 Jaime Moellman Stewartstown PA 1044 25 F 151 25-29 33:17.5 35:24.3 10:44/M
2517 Lauren Sinkovitz York PA 3766 26 F 152 25-29 33:17.8 35:52.1 10:44/M
2518 Matt Olphin Dallastown PA 2283 39 M 83 35-39 33:18.3 35:33.1 10:45/M
2519 Nathanael Tymes Fawn Grove PA 1939 9 M 214 1-14 33:19.0 36:27.4 10:45/M
2520 Sarah Shipley York PA 1894 25 F 153 25-29 33:19.4 34:13.1 10:45/M
2521 Benjamin Swank York PA 2242 14 M 215 1-14 33:21.6 36:11.2 10:45/M
2522 Jen Jones York PA 2068 24 F 178 20-24 33:22.7 35:18.6 10:46/M
2523 Sarah Taylor Glen Rock PA 3461 30 F 114 30-34 33:22.9 34:09.3 10:46/M
2524 Lisa Bartha York PA 650 45 F 86 45-49 33:24.0 34:13.7 10:46/M
2525 Koren Anderson Red Lion PA 2480 36 F 116 35-39 33:24.8 35:02.7 10:46/M
2526 Brett Tallman York PA 2972 16 M 202 15-19 33:24.9 35:21.1 10:46/M
2527 William Cella York PA 3014 6 M 216 1-14 33:25.3 34:16.9 10:47/M
2528 Sarah Cella York PA 3011 35 F 117 35-39 33:25.6 34:20.1 10:47/M
2529 Norman Cella York PA 3010 38 M 84 35-39 33:25.9 34:17.8 10:47/M
2530 Kylie O'Neil Dover PA 1416 17 F 160 15-19 33:25.9 35:43.8 10:47/M
2531 Matt Klinedinst York PA 2103 46 M 108 45-49 33:26.2 36:36.9 10:47/M
2532 Nina Kenney Dallastown PA 548 41 F 122 40-44 33:26.4 34:15.9 10:47/M
2533 Sarah Weinhold Arlington VA 2002 23 F 179 20-24 33:27.0 34:40.7 10:47/M
2534 Angela Staples Dover PA 485 33 F 115 30-34 33:27.1 36:52.3 10:47/M
2535 Shane O'Neil Dover PA 1417 35 M 85 35-39 33:27.4 35:45.5 10:47/M
2536 Katelyn Weyant York PA 3845 22 F 180 20-24 33:28.0 36:49.3 10:48/M
2537 Emily Kurtek York PA 3843 22 F 181 20-24 33:28.8 36:49.6 10:48/M
2538 Kate Hazel Painesville OH 2585 53 F 58 50-54 33:28.9 34:55.8 10:48/M
2539 Lisa Beasley York PA 573 35 F 118 35-39 33:29.4 34:08.1 10:48/M
2540 Brian Jenkins Ossian IN 829 42 M 151 40-44 33:29.5 35:12.7 10:48/M
2541 Cathy Peters Jacobus PA 2489 36 F 119 35-39 33:29.6 37:54.1 10:48/M
2542 Shila Cramer York PA 3029 25 F 154 25-29 33:30.1 35:38.8 10:48/M
2543 Erika Toman York PA 2063 15 F 161 15-19 33:30.3 35:01.9 10:48/M
2544 Susan Lawson York PA 4069 32 F 116 30-34 33:30.4 37:55.6 10:48/M
2545 Brian Strathmeyer York PA 2205 21 M 130 20-24 33:30.5 35:27.8 10:48/M
2546 Karianne Shetter York PA 2131 17 F 162 15-19 33:30.8 35:02.3 10:48/M
2547 Carrie Gorman Jacobus PA 2479 36 F 120 35-39 33:30.9 37:55.4 10:48/M
2548 Kara Miller Seven Valleys PA 4067 32 F 117 30-34 33:31.1 37:55.8 10:49/M
2549 Andrew Toman York PA 2062 17 M 203 15-19 33:31.2 35:02.4 10:49/M
2550 Dina Leight York PA 715 46 F 87 45-49 33:31.8 37:13.3 10:49/M
2551 Linda McCoy Bonita Springs FL 1139 65 F 3 65-69 33:32.4 36:00.7 10:49/M
2552 Liana Bateman York PA 3523 35 F 121 35-39 33:32.7 35:46.3 10:49/M
2553 Mike Darr York PA 3346 45 M 109 45-49 33:33.0 35:46.2 10:49/M
2554 Alan Ching York PA 1983 36 M 86 35-39 33:33.6 36:58.8 10:49/M
2555 Kylie Firestone Dover PA 3946 11 F 174 1-14 33:34.0 34:59.9 10:50/M
2556 Alexis Utz Selma NC 915 30 F 118 30-34 33:34.1 35:10.4 10:50/M
2557 Susan Hoyt 3663 53 F 59 50-54 33:34.9 37:17.7 10:50/M
2558 Bobby Gobble York PA 2836 48 M 110 45-49 33:35.6 37:55.8 10:50/M
2559 Rachel Wojcicki Erie PA 1959 29 F 155 25-29 33:35.9 34:33.1 10:50/M
2560 Edward Brauer York PA 1357 42 M 152 40-44 33:35.9 37:03.1 10:50/M
2561 Madison Snyder York PA 1857 11 F 175 1-14 33:36.7 35:28.6 10:50/M
2562 Mike Coleman Emigsville PA 3440 28 M 148 25-29 33:37.0 33:54.2 10:51/M
2563 Jessica Landis Northampton MA 703 33 F 119 30-34 33:37.5 34:23.8 10:51/M
2564 Jeff Katora 3810 57 M 61 55-59 33:37.7 36:32.1 10:51/M
2565 Terri Katora 3811 56 F 22 55-59 33:37.8 36:32.4 10:51/M
2566 Jack Snyder York PA 1856 41 M 153 40-44 33:38.0 35:29.2 10:51/M
2567 Skye Stambaugh Red Lion PA 790 14 F 176 1-14 33:38.7 34:33.5 10:51/M
2568 Debra Cepollina York PA 1664 44 F 123 40-44 33:38.7 35:01.1 10:51/M
2569 Gabriel Sheldon York PA 2518 11 M 217 1-14 33:38.9 36:54.3 10:51/M
2570 Owen McCleary Wrightsville PA 2947 9 M 218 1-14 33:39.2 37:06.8 10:51/M
2571 Chantal Blessing York PA 284 23 F 182 20-24 33:39.4 34:34.4 10:51/M
2572 Kenneth Sheldon York PA 2517 42 M 154 40-44 33:39.5 36:53.7 10:51/M
2573 Madalyn Schaffer York PA 3065 17 F 163 15-19 33:39.5 33:55.8 10:51/M
2574 Emily McCleary Wrightsviller PA 2943 31 F 120 30-34 33:39.7 37:07.6 10:51/M
2575 Chad Inners Red Lion PA 3490 40 M 155 40-44 33:40.0 34:00.4 10:52/M
2576 Mallory Schaffer York PA 3066 13 F 177 1-14 33:41.4 33:57.6 10:52/M
2577 Tatiana Matuszewski York PA 2775 12 F 178 1-14 33:41.4 36:03.1 10:52/M
2578 Elise McCarter York PA 538 19 F 164 15-19 33:42.0 35:01.6 10:52/M
2579 Traci Steelman York PA 1824 33 F 121 30-34 33:42.1 35:16.1 10:52/M
2580 Joseph Statella York PA 1641 27 M 149 25-29 33:42.2 36:09.8 10:52/M
2581 Steven McCarter York PA 535 50 M 102 50-54 33:42.2 35:01.6 10:52/M
2582 Taylor Jones York PA 745 11 F 179 1-14 33:42.3 36:03.3 10:52/M
2583 Michael Miller York PA 3108 55 M 62 55-59 33:42.3 36:41.3 10:52/M
2584 Jenny Warren York PA 1348 26 F 156 25-29 33:42.6 36:09.8 10:52/M
2585 Erin McIntyre York PA 2908 55 F 23 55-59 33:43.5 38:01.9 10:53/M
2586 Nick Campbell Red Lion PA 2852 20 M 131 20-24 33:43.5 37:14.1 10:53/M
2587 Katelyn Lanphier York PA 3844 23 F 183 20-24 33:43.8 37:04.9 10:53/M
2588 Jonathan Angelilli Red Lion PA 3176 28 M 150 25-29 33:44.1 36:22.2 10:53/M
2589 Deena Nigro York PA 1905 42 F 124 40-44 33:44.6 37:44.6 10:53/M
2590 Brenna Seely York PA 2906 26 F 157 25-29 33:44.7 38:01.2 10:53/M
2591 Emily Stover Dover PA 2565 14 F 180 1-14 33:45.9 35:14.5 10:53/M
2592 Emily Donia York PA 1584 28 F 158 25-29 33:45.9 38:09.4 10:53/M
2593 Elizabeth Stover Dover PA 2566 11 F 181 1-14 33:46.9 35:15.3 10:54/M
2594 Patty Hall York PA 3381 40 F 125 40-44 33:47.0 36:02.4 10:54/M
2595 Julie Miskelley Denver PA 2390 28 F 159 25-29 33:47.0 38:09.2 10:54/M
2596 Aiden Yuncker Middletown PA 1639 9 M 219 1-14 33:47.5 37:44.4 10:54/M
2597 Brittany Hall York PA 3382 23 F 184 20-24 33:47.5 36:02.3 10:54/M
2598 Christi Tollinger York PA 1871 43 F 126 40-44 33:48.1 34:22.6 10:54/M
2599 Peter Lehmayer Arlington VA 2316 27 M 151 25-29 33:48.2 35:52.9 10:54/M
2600 Timothy Yuncker Middletown PA 1638 41 M 156 40-44 33:48.3 37:45.2 10:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2601 Austin Merges Dover PA 407 22 M 132 20-24 33:48.3 34:45.1 10:54/M
2602 Lynn Merges Dover PA 406 54 F 60 50-54 33:48.5 34:45.2 10:54/M
2603 Brittany Kober York PA 2001 23 F 185 20-24 33:48.8 37:10.6 10:54/M
2604 Sam Passariello York PA 3636 6 M 220 1-14 33:49.0 37:26.3 10:55/M
2605 Trevino Esperanza York PA 4094 12 F 182 1-14 33:49.1 36:24.1 10:55/M
2606 Lindsay Kober York PA 1990 19 F 165 15-19 33:49.4 37:10.8 10:55/M
2607 Tammy Leister Dillsburg PA 2531 42 F 127 40-44 33:49.9 34:55.1 10:55/M
2608 Joann Passariello York PA 3633 40 F 128 40-44 33:50.9 37:27.6 10:55/M
2609 Tara Thomas York PA 3820 37 F 122 35-39 33:51.4 35:11.1 10:55/M
2610 Oliva Desantis Ellicott City MD 826 11 F 183 1-14 33:51.5 36:22.3 10:55/M
2611 Abigail Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 283 9 F 184 1-14 33:51.8 35:28.2 10:55/M
2612 Carolyne Henry York PA 741 19 F 166 15-19 33:51.9 35:28.1 10:55/M
2613 Riley Thomas Loganville PA 3819 8 M 221 1-14 33:51.9 35:11.4 10:55/M
2614 Jeff Wilhelm Freeland MD 3509 41 M 157 40-44 33:52.4 35:57.6 10:55/M
2615 Shaylyn Smith York PA 1998 21 F 186 20-24 33:52.9 37:11.8 10:55/M
2616 Eileen Rock Red Lion PA 1248 43 F 129 40-44 33:52.9 35:42.8 10:55/M
2617 Nicole Desantis Ellicott City MD 828 14 F 185 1-14 33:53.3 36:23.9 10:56/M
2618 Mackenzie Miller Manchester PA 1617 8 F 186 1-14 33:53.5 35:12.4 10:56/M
2619 Kevin Obermerer York PA 763 23 M 133 20-24 33:53.7 36:24.8 10:56/M
2620 Holly Tymes Fawn Grove PA 1938 39 F 123 35-39 33:55.5 37:04.3 10:56/M
2621 Alexandra Krahl Shrewsbury PA 80 11 F 187 1-14 33:55.9 35:34.3 10:56/M
2622 Meaghan Bilyeu Red Lion PA 3364 16 F 167 15-19 33:55.9 34:41.2 10:56/M
2623 Shannon Bilyeu Red Lion PA 3363 23 F 187 20-24 33:56.0 34:41.1 10:57/M
2624 Erin Bowman New Freedom PA 70 41 F 130 40-44 33:56.4 35:34.3 10:57/M
2625 Katie Tallman York PA 2971 15 F 168 15-19 33:56.9 37:17.5 10:57/M
2626 Stephen Gabriel Columbia PA 834 49 M 111 45-49 33:57.1 38:21.4 10:57/M
2627 Jennifer Seitz Dallastown PA 452 45 F 88 45-49 33:57.4 37:05.1 10:57/M
2628 Olivia Purtell York PA 2332 16 F 169 15-19 33:57.9 37:17.7 10:57/M
2629 Lynne Grove York PA 1199 53 F 61 50-54 33:58.6 37:42.5 10:57/M
2630 Robert Nagy Red Lion PA 2723 15 M 204 15-19 33:59.7 36:52.1 10:58/M
2631 Donovan Blessing York PA 285 23 M 134 20-24 34:00.3 34:55.2 10:58/M
2632 Laurie Adler York PA 1296 42 F 131 40-44 34:00.4 36:40.9 10:58/M
2633 Amelia Myers York PA 2153 6 F 188 1-14 34:01.8 36:59.6 10:58/M
2634 T Nicole Kelley 3640 46 F 89 45-49 34:02.7 38:04.2 10:59/M
2635 Mike Zeigler York PA 1923 33 M 107 30-34 34:02.7 35:53.5 10:59/M
2636 Jennifer Gazan York PA 1604 34 F 122 30-34 34:03.1 36:49.9 10:59/M
2637 Christi Barnhart Washington DC 3027 34 F 123 30-34 34:03.2 36:49.8 10:59/M
2638 Derek Mull York PA 3009 12 M 222 1-14 34:03.7 38:02.7 10:59/M
2639 Amy Fenn Dover PA 2580 40 F 132 40-44 34:04.6 34:59.6 10:59/M
2640 Mary Reiber York PA 2649 51 F 62 50-54 34:06.5 37:48.5 11:00/M
2641 Angela Reiber York PA 2648 21 F 188 20-24 34:06.5 37:48.5 11:00/M
2642 Nancy Shunk Dover PA 3257 47 F 90 45-49 34:06.8 37:40.5 11:00/M
2643 Stephanie Stump York PA 2290 41 F 133 40-44 34:07.4 36:01.2 11:00/M
2644 Cecelia Wilson New Freedom PA 3956 9 F 189 1-14 34:10.4 37:09.2 11:01/M
2645 Kyle Sterner York PA 3452 26 M 152 25-29 34:10.8 35:13.1 11:01/M
2646 Amanda O'Connor York PA 198 29 F 160 25-29 34:10.8 34:56.4 11:01/M
2647 John Shue York PA 2454 37 M 87 35-39 34:10.8 37:30.1 11:01/M
2648 Jen Wilson New Freedom PA 3957 37 F 124 35-39 34:11.0 37:09.4 11:02/M
2649 Kimberly Walsh Stewartstown PA 331 34 F 124 30-34 34:11.5 35:34.6 11:02/M
2650 Penny Shue York PA 2453 32 F 125 30-34 34:12.1 37:30.1 11:02/M
2651 Cortnie Amelotte York PA 2474 34 F 126 30-34 34:12.7 35:21.4 11:02/M
2652 Kyra Heap York PA 776 11 F 190 1-14 34:12.8 34:20.4 11:02/M
2653 Alanna Bortolin York PA 4092 32 F 127 30-34 34:13.2 37:25.1 11:02/M
2654 Shawn Gilgore York PA 936 24 M 135 20-24 34:13.8 36:48.6 11:02/M
2655 Jennifer Gann York PA 925 28 F 161 25-29 34:14.3 35:28.8 11:03/M
2656 Amanda Gann York PA 906 29 F 162 25-29 34:14.8 35:29.1 11:03/M
2657 Scott Long York PA 2481 59 M 63 55-59 34:14.9 35:52.6 11:03/M
2658 Cheryl Thompson Wrightsville PA 312 52 F 63 50-54 34:15.1 36:11.6 11:03/M
2659 Jess Black Elizabethtown PA 546 27 F 163 25-29 34:15.3 38:10.6 11:03/M
2660 Amy Smith York PA 794 31 F 128 30-34 34:15.9 36:48.8 11:03/M
2661 Drew Anderson York PA 3515 14 M 223 1-14 34:16.0 37:08.8 11:03/M
2662 Jackson Loring York PA 2165 14 M 224 1-14 34:16.1 37:09.5 11:03/M
2663 Sophie Nicholson York PA 618 11 F 191 1-14 34:16.9 36:00.8 11:03/M
2664 Andrew Cella York PA 3015 5 M 225 1-14 34:17.6 34:17.6 11:04/M
2665 Maxwell Pflieger Glen Rock PA 1791 8 M 226 1-14 34:18.0 37:33.6 11:04/M
2666 Deb Nicholson York PA 617 41 F 134 40-44 34:18.2 36:02.9 11:04/M
2667 Joel Reiter York PA 3585 53 M 103 50-54 34:18.6 38:23.4 11:04/M
2668 Scottie Thompson Wrightsville PA 314 24 F 189 20-24 34:19.5 36:16.3 11:04/M
2669 Geoff Nicholson York PA 616 42 M 158 40-44 34:20.3 36:03.3 11:05/M
2670 Deidre Stone Mt Wolf PA 102 41 F 135 40-44 34:21.3 36:23.2 11:05/M
2671 Jared Epler Wilmington DE 3880 25 M 153 25-29 34:21.7 37:50.1 11:05/M
2672 Loren Morgan Reading PA 3163 30 F 129 30-34 34:21.8 37:50.1 11:05/M
2673 David Mangano York PA 764 19 M 205 15-19 34:22.0 34:34.6 11:05/M
2674 Jordan Haines York PA 796 20 F 190 20-24 34:23.0 35:53.6 11:05/M
2675 Jessica Jenkins York PA 572 28 F 164 25-29 34:23.7 37:10.4 11:05/M
2676 Allie Patterson York PA 3078 16 F 170 15-19 34:25.7 37:10.3 11:06/M
2677 Mitchell Graham York PA 1450 12 M 227 1-14 34:26.6 36:35.8 11:06/M
2678 Anna Schmit Jacobus PA 2321 11 F 192 1-14 34:26.8 35:58.3 11:06/M
2679 Alison Schmit Jacobus PA 2320 9 F 193 1-14 34:26.9 35:58.6 11:06/M
2680 Wesley Graham Yoe PA 1193 42 M 159 40-44 34:27.1 36:36.3 11:07/M
2681 Ginger Schmit Jacobus PA 2318 38 F 125 35-39 34:27.2 35:58.3 11:07/M
2682 Norman Adams York PA 1816 67 M 13 65-69 34:29.9 37:45.6 11:07/M
2683 June Simmons Mt Wolf PA 2026 67 F 4 65-69 34:30.5 35:20.2 11:08/M
2684 Anna Watson Spring Grove PA 3594 7 F 194 1-14 34:31.4 37:47.1 11:08/M
2685 Laura Hoffman Dover PA 1027 21 F 191 20-24 34:31.8 36:15.1 11:08/M
2686 Hunter Jones York PA 746 14 M 228 1-14 34:31.9 36:53.7 11:08/M
2687 Katy Kerr York PA 2670 42 F 136 40-44 34:32.1 35:43.4 11:08/M
2688 Jordyn Nace Mt Wolf PA 2418 9 F 195 1-14 34:32.2 35:56.6 11:08/M
2689 Chad Lucabaugh York PA 2811 43 M 160 40-44 34:32.3 35:56.6 11:08/M
2690 Linda Davidson York PA 2698 62 F 7 60-64 34:32.5 35:55.9 11:08/M
2691 Brielle Berry Dallastown PA 2923 11 F 196 1-14 34:32.5 36:53.4 11:08/M
2692 Vonda Moon York PA 271 48 F 91 45-49 34:32.6 36:28.9 11:08/M
2693 Lisa Wilhelm Freeland MD 3510 42 F 137 40-44 34:35.5 36:43.1 11:09/M
2694 Chelsey Forbes Red Lion PA 1887 27 F 165 25-29 34:35.9 35:47.4 11:09/M
2695 Mary Jo Potts York PA 1767 42 F 138 40-44 34:36.2 34:44.8 11:10/M
2696 Brynn Durand York PA 2335 11 F 197 1-14 34:36.9 35:53.9 11:10/M
2697 Dan Durand York PA 2336 41 M 161 40-44 34:38.0 35:54.6 11:10/M
2698 Katie Sechrist York PA 3077 36 F 126 35-39 34:38.2 36:51.3 11:10/M
2699 Ron Laughman York PA 1017 26 M 154 25-29 34:38.6 36:21.9 11:10/M
2700 Dave Tomasic New Freedom PA 1103 44 M 162 40-44 34:39.4 37:09.8 11:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2701 Kitty Kurz York PA 3853 52 F 64 50-54 34:39.5 36:56.1 11:11/M
2702 Madelyn Huyett Yoe PA 3216 23 F 192 20-24 34:39.5 34:46.8 11:11/M
2703 Jin Heindel York PA 3193 24 F 193 20-24 34:39.7 35:31.8 11:11/M
2704 Allen Blietz Glen Rock PA 3903 62 M 20 60-64 34:39.8 37:26.5 11:11/M
2705 Megan Berry Dallastown PA 2921 35 F 127 35-39 34:40.0 37:02.5 11:11/M
2706 Ben Tomasic New Freedom PA 1105 8 M 229 1-14 34:40.1 37:10.2 11:11/M
2707 Cooper Klinedinst Wrightsville PA 1505 8 F 198 1-14 34:40.2 37:26.4 11:11/M
2708 Jack Driscoll York PA 3749 6 M 230 1-14 34:41.1 35:20.4 11:11/M
2709 Micha Hogan York PA 1465 30 F 130 30-34 34:41.4 36:08.7 11:11/M
2710 Susan Emmons York PA 187 55 F 24 55-59 34:42.0 37:57.8 11:12/M
2711 Laura Smith Red Lion PA 607 33 F 131 30-34 34:42.4 37:57.6 11:12/M
2712 Traci Taylor York PA 983 49 F 92 45-49 34:42.4 35:39.1 11:12/M
2713 Abigail Thompson York PA 427 28 F 166 25-29 34:42.4 35:07.9 11:12/M
2714 Ashleigh Pedone Seven Valleys PA 4042 18 F 171 15-19 34:42.7 36:32.4 11:12/M
2715 Nikki Albright York PA 587 29 F 167 25-29 34:42.7 38:35.8 11:12/M
2716 Margaret Driscoll York PA 3748 36 F 128 35-39 34:43.0 35:22.3 11:12/M
2717 Elizabeth Reed York PA 1057 28 F 168 25-29 34:43.1 38:39.8 11:12/M
2718 Edwin Eifert III York PA 3184 39 M 88 35-39 34:44.7 38:32.1 11:12/M
2719 Tonya Manley York PA 359 40 F 139 40-44 34:45.0 36:50.6 11:13/M
2720 Thomas Jr. Balanda York PA 2191 46 M 112 45-49 34:45.2 35:27.4 11:13/M
2721 Lydia Stayer York PA 2734 24 F 194 20-24 34:45.5 35:38.4 11:13/M
2722 Jeffrey Wilkinson Great Falls NY 2875 33 M 108 30-34 34:45.7 34:50.9 11:13/M
2723 Maria Stayer York PA 831 21 F 195 20-24 34:46.0 35:38.4 11:13/M
2724 Dave Young Harrisburg PA 2917 25 M 155 25-29 34:46.8 36:49.1 11:13/M
2725 Joshua Silverman York PA 1368 8 M 231 1-14 34:48.8 38:36.1 11:14/M
2726 Carly Schriver York PA 3298 12 F 199 1-14 34:49.0 37:38.6 11:14/M
2727 Timothy Hamilton Marietta PA 301 46 M 113 45-49 34:50.0 38:11.2 11:14/M
2728 Chris Kinsley Seven Valleys PA 228 48 M 114 45-49 34:50.2 34:58.5 11:14/M
2729 Reese Hamilton Marietta PA 302 17 M 206 15-19 34:50.4 38:11.9 11:14/M
2730 Elizabeth Rader York PA 3372 11 F 200 1-14 34:51.0 36:39.2 11:15/M
2731 Jessica Rader York PA 3369 40 F 140 40-44 34:51.4 36:38.8 11:15/M
2732 Sarah Sentz Dover PA 226 28 F 169 25-29 34:51.4 37:33.2 11:15/M
2733 Chris Scrivani Jacobus PA 909 46 M 115 45-49 34:51.5 35:55.3 11:15/M
2734 Brayden Olszewski York PA 2924 12 M 232 1-14 34:51.5 38:37.1 11:15/M
2735 Ben Strine York PA 593 15 M 207 15-19 34:51.7 37:28.1 11:15/M
2736 Ava Becker Wrightsville PA 65 10 F 201 1-14 34:52.4 37:45.7 11:15/M
2737 Mark Keller York PA 4008 48 M 116 45-49 34:52.9 35:55.7 11:15/M
2738 Ottis Grim Carlisle PA 942 31 M 109 30-34 34:53.1 37:33.4 11:15/M
2739 Valerie Schindo York PA 2824 36 F 129 35-39 34:53.1 38:37.9 11:15/M
2740 Laurel Keller York PA 4007 18 F 172 15-19 34:53.3 35:55.9 11:15/M
2741 Holly Wolfe Etters PA 1762 30 F 132 30-34 34:53.3 38:19.6 11:15/M
2742 Lisa Rhinehart Etters PA 2054 31 F 133 30-34 34:53.7 38:19.6 11:15/M
2743 Jeff Hershey York PA 871 57 M 64 55-59 34:54.3 38:35.2 11:15/M
2744 Joe Duffy Glen Rock PA 2037 52 M 104 50-54 34:54.6 35:57.1 11:15/M
2745 Lexie Kalligonis York PA 178 11 F 202 1-14 34:54.6 35:25.3 11:15/M
2746 Michael Moreno Yorkens NY 1013 26 M 156 25-29 34:54.7 35:03.3 11:15/M
2747 Riley Thomas Loganville PA 2249 10 M 233 1-14 34:54.8 38:03.1 11:15/M
2748 Jac Seitz Wrightsville PA 2159 47 M 117 45-49 34:54.9 36:38.4 11:15/M
2749 Matt Shelton York PA 2910 32 M 110 30-34 34:55.0 39:13.2 11:16/M
2750 Heather Goodwin Dover PA 2098 41 F 141 40-44 34:55.6 38:38.8 11:16/M
2751 Heather Weir East Berlin PA 1463 21 F 196 20-24 34:56.6 36:41.5 11:16/M
2752 Timothy Miller York PA 3710 44 M 163 40-44 34:56.9 35:23.3 11:16/M
2753 Patterson Deppen Wrightsville PA 62 16 M 208 15-19 34:57.2 37:50.9 11:16/M
2754 Jesse Butz Dallastown PA 2748 26 M 157 25-29 34:57.6 39:12.4 11:16/M
2755 Lauren Dedrick York PA 265 35 F 130 35-39 34:57.7 38:11.9 11:16/M
2756 Beth Newcomer Brooklyn NY 4085 25 F 170 25-29 34:57.7 37:54.2 11:16/M
2757 Laura O'Grady York PA 4084 25 F 171 25-29 34:58.5 37:54.8 11:17/M
2758 Trevor Manley York PA 362 12 M 234 1-14 34:59.0 37:05.2 11:17/M
2759 Barb Culton York PA 431 55 F 25 55-59 34:59.1 39:10.4 11:17/M
2760 Kylie Bovender York PA 128 13 F 203 1-14 34:59.4 37:24.6 11:17/M
2761 Young Kim York PA 133 18 M 209 15-19 34:59.7 37:25.6 11:17/M
2762 Timothy Bratton York PA 2503 33 M 111 30-34 35:00.0 36:29.0 11:17/M
2763 Emily Swank York PA 2241 17 F 173 15-19 35:00.2 37:49.6 11:17/M
2764 Rylan Bratton York PA 2504 6 M 235 1-14 35:00.3 36:28.4 11:17/M
2765 Jolee Van Horn York PA 126 24 F 197 20-24 35:00.4 37:25.9 11:17/M
2766 Lydia Stump York PA 3651 12 F 204 1-14 35:00.7 35:59.6 11:17/M
2767 Mark Stover Dover PA 2567 42 M 164 40-44 35:01.1 36:30.3 11:18/M
2768 Kelley Stover Dover PA 2568 42 F 142 40-44 35:01.2 36:30.3 11:18/M
2769 Brandon Miller Manchester PA 1618 35 M 89 35-39 35:01.5 36:19.8 11:18/M
2770 Chip Wiltshire York PA 3036 62 M 21 60-64 35:01.8 37:20.6 11:18/M
2771 Alessandra Mautone Yonkers NY 1014 28 F 172 25-29 35:02.3 35:11.8 11:18/M
2772 Zachary Lawton York PA 2047 14 M 236 1-14 35:02.7 36:08.1 11:18/M
2773 Lori Campbell-Howard Red Lion PA 2853 50 F 65 50-54 35:03.6 38:34.3 11:18/M
2774 Kristin Motter York PA 637 21 F 198 20-24 35:03.8 38:08.8 11:18/M
2775 Cheryl Kot York PA 1927 56 F 26 55-59 35:04.6 36:55.4 11:19/M
2776 Samantha Wolfkill Delta PA 1034 20 F 199 20-24 35:06.2 35:40.6 11:19/M
2777 Carrie McQuiston Dover PA 2828 37 F 131 35-39 35:10.4 38:10.6 11:21/M
2778 Kevin Gladis Dover PA 166 42 M 165 40-44 35:11.2 35:54.7 11:21/M
2779 Kathy Delaney York PA 3708 37 F 132 35-39 35:11.7 39:56.1 11:21/M
2780 Cindy Gladis Dover PA 165 41 F 143 40-44 35:12.0 35:54.1 11:21/M
2781 Kamryn Delaney York PA 3709 11 F 205 1-14 35:13.0 39:56.2 11:22/M
2782 Landon Craley Red Lion PA 2493 7 M 237 1-14 35:14.5 37:59.8 11:22/M
2783 Anita Devlin York PA 2877 53 F 66 50-54 35:15.4 35:52.3 11:22/M
2784 Zoe Hornberger York PA 2021 11 F 206 1-14 35:15.9 38:23.4 11:22/M
2785 Kevin Marquet York PA 3621 48 M 118 45-49 35:16.5 38:00.6 11:23/M
2786 Becca Grosh York PA 3192 21 F 200 20-24 35:16.6 36:07.9 11:23/M
2787 Joanne Jellison York PA 181 52 F 67 50-54 35:16.6 38:57.4 11:23/M
2788 Emma Summers York PA 3988 13 F 207 1-14 35:16.7 36:34.1 11:23/M
2789 Elise Mears York PA 2549 11 F 208 1-14 35:16.9 38:23.9 11:23/M
2790 Gayle Lanphier York PA 3492 52 F 68 50-54 35:17.6 36:02.4 11:23/M
2791 Eileen Raffensberger Mount Wolf PA 2857 45 F 93 45-49 35:17.8 39:02.3 11:23/M
2792 Jeanne Addison York PA 985 56 F 27 55-59 35:18.2 38:57.6 11:23/M
2793 Taylor Bahoric Dover PA 2938 16 F 174 15-19 35:18.4 37:19.8 11:23/M
2794 Eric Bieber York PA 2840 19 M 210 15-19 35:18.7 39:16.1 11:23/M
2795 Stephanie Palm New Oxford PA 2426 22 F 201 20-24 35:18.7 39:16.1 11:23/M
2796 Brandi Bemiller Manchester PA 3723 21 F 202 20-24 35:18.9 37:20.2 11:23/M
2797 Abigail Bogner Lancaster PA 2535 18 F 175 15-19 35:19.1 36:01.4 11:24/M
2798 Lee Rathbun York PA 3760 47 M 119 45-49 35:19.1 35:36.1 11:24/M
2799 Hannah Taylor Dover PA 43 16 F 176 15-19 35:19.6 38:01.3 11:24/M
2800 Mike Froehlich York PA 1464 59 M 65 55-59 35:19.9 36:57.9 11:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2801 Jason Craley Red Lion PA 2492 33 M 112 30-34 35:20.2 38:05.3 11:24/M
2802 Austin Eckenrode York Haven PA 2259 8 M 238 1-14 35:21.3 36:29.7 11:24/M
2803 Lindsey Craley Red Lion PA 2491 32 F 134 30-34 35:22.5 38:07.2 11:25/M
2804 Reed Berry Dallastown PA 2922 42 M 166 40-44 35:23.0 37:45.4 11:25/M
2805 Teresa Rudy Dover PA 2405 48 F 94 45-49 35:23.5 38:30.1 11:25/M
2806 Tricia Stump York PA 3649 41 F 144 40-44 35:26.0 36:26.2 11:26/M
2807 Ashley Reeling York PA 37 18 F 177 15-19 35:27.4 35:47.6 11:26/M
2808 Ben Utz Hanover PA 88 25 M 158 25-29 35:27.9 37:12.4 11:26/M
2809 Sophia Gilbert York PA 2379 10 F 209 1-14 35:28.0 36:55.6 11:26/M
2810 Sonja Wahl York PA 2277 50 F 69 50-54 35:28.0 35:44.2 11:26/M
2811 Cinda Lantz York PA 2958 36 F 133 35-39 35:28.4 36:55.8 11:26/M
2812 Ella Harris York PA 2960 11 F 210 1-14 35:28.4 36:55.6 11:26/M
2813 Jennifer Stough York PA 2392 34 F 135 30-34 35:28.7 35:43.3 11:26/M
2814 Steve Spangler Dover PA 1316 58 M 66 55-59 35:29.1 36:55.4 11:27/M
2815 Lara Baum York PA 1858 42 F 145 40-44 35:29.1 35:43.4 11:27/M
2816 Jan Botterbusch York PA 3547 55 F 28 55-59 35:29.3 39:16.6 11:27/M
2817 Wayne Esbenshade Dover PA 3981 58 M 67 55-59 35:29.5 38:18.5 11:27/M
2818 Ian Adler York PA 1297 14 M 239 1-14 35:31.0 38:10.4 11:27/M
2819 Jen Shearer Windsor PA 657 45 F 95 45-49 35:31.3 37:33.6 11:27/M
2820 Julie Kingsborough New Freedom PA 239 14 F 211 1-14 35:32.9 36:34.3 11:28/M
2821 Lauren Lau York PA 2967 26 F 173 25-29 35:33.1 37:18.6 11:28/M
2822 Drew Zimmerman York PA 1585 24 M 136 20-24 35:33.3 39:56.4 11:28/M
2823 Rachel Linetty Lititz PA 1766 30 F 136 30-34 35:33.4 39:55.3 11:28/M
2824 Frank Purtell York PA 2333 46 M 120 45-49 35:33.6 39:18.6 11:28/M
2825 Ella Brenneman York PA 1346 7 F 212 1-14 35:34.0 36:49.2 11:28/M
2826 Kari Glattacker Dallastown PA 436 41 F 146 40-44 35:34.4 37:36.9 11:28/M
2827 Debbi Fair West Chester PA 103 66 F 5 65-69 35:34.4 37:36.8 11:28/M
2828 Lori Wiltshire York PA 3035 51 F 70 50-54 35:34.5 37:53.3 11:28/M
2829 Joel Schmid Lancaster PA 2285 27 M 159 25-29 35:34.9 37:29.3 11:28/M
2830 Nancy Fuentes Dover PA 475 40 F 147 40-44 35:35.0 39:38.1 11:29/M
2831 Renee Sheffer York PA 3589 52 F 71 50-54 35:35.0 37:53.6 11:29/M
2832 Michael Brenneman York PA 1342 38 M 90 35-39 35:35.1 36:49.7 11:29/M
2833 Chris Wagg York PA 3041 51 F 72 50-54 35:35.7 37:53.4 11:29/M
2834 Audrey Nicholson York PA 2990 11 F 213 1-14 35:36.5 38:58.2 11:29/M
2835 Nicole Schmid Lancaster PA 2284 27 F 174 25-29 35:36.8 37:30.7 11:29/M
2836 Jennifer Nicholson York PA 2989 40 F 148 40-44 35:36.8 38:58.3 11:29/M
2837 Luke Zeigler Dallastown PA 2597 5 M 240 1-14 35:39.3 36:39.4 11:30/M
2838 Jonathan Haight York PA 1298 18 M 211 15-19 35:39.7 38:20.3 11:30/M
2839 Kenneth Cademartori New Freedom PA 1258 65 M 14 65-69 35:40.0 36:39.9 11:30/M
2840 Lauren Moore 3655 44 F 149 40-44 35:40.8 38:05.2 11:30/M
2841 Leigha Morrison York PA 1985 27 F 175 25-29 35:44.6 39:05.1 11:32/M
2842 Jennifer Ngo York PA 3628 11 F 214 1-14 35:45.1 37:41.3 11:32/M
2843 Wendy Eckenrode York PA 2262 40 F 150 40-44 35:45.2 36:53.3 11:32/M
2844 Andrew Raffensberger Mount Wolf PA 2859 44 M 167 40-44 35:47.1 39:33.4 11:33/M
2845 Steve Jenson York PA 966 49 M 121 45-49 35:47.6 38:41.7 11:33/M
2846 Erin Warfel York PA 1973 36 F 134 35-39 35:47.6 39:09.4 11:33/M
2847 Stephanie Cravens York PA 3626 12 F 215 1-14 35:49.2 37:45.4 11:33/M
2848 Janet Hartman York PA 987 43 F 151 40-44 35:49.3 38:00.6 11:33/M
2849 Caitlin Jacobs York PA 604 8 F 216 1-14 35:49.4 37:35.4 11:33/M
2850 Cheston Jacobs York PA 603 11 M 241 1-14 35:49.5 37:35.2 11:33/M
2851 Kyle Brenneman York PA 1547 23 M 137 20-24 35:51.2 36:20.9 11:34/M
2852 Rachel Brenneman York PA 1548 19 F 178 15-19 35:51.3 36:20.6 11:34/M
2853 Judy Ginter 3474 47 F 96 45-49 35:51.4 37:37.2 11:34/M
2854 Melissa Wilkinson Great Falls NY 2872 29 F 176 25-29 35:51.5 37:37.4 11:34/M
2855 Sam Cooke Dover PA 2826 40 F 152 40-44 35:51.6 38:51.3 11:34/M
2856 Kate Kingsborough New Freedom PA 240 24 F 203 20-24 35:52.7 36:53.9 11:34/M
2857 Colette Weaver Hanover PA 1244 22 F 204 20-24 35:53.2 37:45.8 11:35/M
2858 Erica Leppo York PA 2575 32 F 137 30-34 35:53.9 39:14.4 11:35/M
2859 Roger Leppo York PA 2072 57 M 68 55-59 35:54.3 39:14.4 11:35/M
2860 Jamie Carrozza Loganville PA 1136 28 F 177 25-29 35:55.0 38:18.8 11:35/M
2861 Amanda Devers York PA 4105 32 F 138 30-34 35:55.4 38:18.6 11:35/M
2862 Ben Gladis Dover PA 164 17 M 212 15-19 35:56.3 39:08.8 11:35/M
2863 Lindsey Barley York PA 3657 27 F 178 25-29 35:57.1 37:42.5 11:36/M
2864 Alexandra Lowder Wrightsville PA 3483 12 F 217 1-14 35:57.1 37:06.3 11:36/M
2865 Lynne Breil York PA 927 57 F 29 55-59 35:57.3 39:30.6 11:36/M
2866 Russell L. Montgomery York PA 3217 61 M 22 60-64 35:57.4 39:55.8 11:36/M
2867 Connor Warren York PA 2714 18 M 213 15-19 35:57.4 39:39.7 11:36/M
2868 Robin Reed York PA 484 54 F 73 50-54 35:58.4 39:16.1 11:36/M
2869 Sophia Lange York PA 2066 10 F 218 1-14 36:00.2 39:49.7 11:37/M
2870 Lauren Grim Golden CO 3050 27 F 179 25-29 36:01.0 40:03.3 11:37/M
2871 John Lowder York PA 3484 51 M 105 50-54 36:01.3 37:11.1 11:37/M
2872 Roy McKenzie Red Lion PA 3958 49 M 122 45-49 36:01.4 37:55.8 11:37/M
2873 Tammy Shultz York PA 951 42 F 153 40-44 36:01.4 38:44.3 11:37/M
2874 Cory Riese Red Lion PA 2225 34 M 113 30-34 36:01.9 39:26.6 11:37/M
2875 William Mabon Glen Rock PA 1884 39 M 91 35-39 36:02.0 38:06.3 11:37/M
2876 Kendra Mabon Glen Rock PA 1883 40 F 154 40-44 36:02.1 38:06.3 11:37/M
2877 Denise Hunt Manchester PA 3443 56 F 30 55-59 36:03.5 36:14.9 11:38/M
2878 Brennan Beach Stewartstown PA 544 13 M 242 1-14 36:04.7 36:37.2 11:38/M
2879 Elizabeth Lieu York PA 1602 32 F 139 30-34 36:05.3 39:05.7 11:38/M
2880 Lisa Dehoff Seven Valleys PA 1706 36 F 135 35-39 36:05.7 39:06.1 11:38/M
2881 Jason Malehorn Dover PA 1048 34 M 114 30-34 36:05.9 38:09.8 11:38/M
2882 Lyndsey Baer York PA 2005 20 F 205 20-24 36:06.3 39:11.8 11:39/M
2883 Jaylynn Malehorn Dover PA 1050 10 F 219 1-14 36:06.3 38:10.2 11:39/M
2884 Mike Klinedinst Jacobus PA 1402 63 M 23 60-64 36:06.4 39:59.4 11:39/M
2885 Stacey Fornarotto Clinton NJ 2347 12 F 220 1-14 36:06.5 36:40.9 11:39/M
2886 Kelly Gulley Windsor PA 2634 42 F 155 40-44 36:07.5 40:20.2 11:39/M
2887 Sally Smith Lewisberry PA 488 51 F 74 50-54 36:07.6 38:45.5 11:39/M
2888 Grace Gulley Windsor PA 2633 11 F 221 1-14 36:07.7 40:20.3 11:39/M
2889 Tiffany Stambaugh York PA 737 20 F 206 20-24 36:08.1 37:45.8 11:39/M
2890 Stacy Neff York PA 1401 39 F 136 35-39 36:08.2 39:59.4 11:39/M
2891 Logan Neff York PA 1400 18 M 214 15-19 36:08.3 39:59.2 11:39/M
2892 Elizabeth Miller Dover PA 878 44 F 156 40-44 36:08.8 40:20.8 11:39/M
2893 Renee Bowman York PA 2313 32 F 140 30-34 36:09.5 37:06.2 11:40/M
2894 Kamille Wasilewski York PA 759 10 F 222 1-14 36:09.8 36:22.8 11:40/M
2895 Bert Lange York PA 2065 42 M 168 40-44 36:11.2 40:01.4 11:40/M
2896 Shelly Jacobs York PA 601 48 F 97 45-49 36:11.2 37:57.2 11:40/M
2897 Ella Danyo Alpharetta GA 3729 7 F 223 1-14 36:11.3 36:51.3 11:40/M
2898 Page Loveday Felton PA 3682 15 F 179 15-19 36:11.4 38:51.1 11:40/M
2899 Jennifer Lange York PA 2064 38 F 137 35-39 36:11.5 40:01.1 11:40/M
2900 Alex Lange York PA 2067 8 M 243 1-14 36:11.6 40:01.4 11:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2901 Becky Danyo Alpharetta GA 3728 40 F 157 40-44 36:12.1 36:51.3 11:41/M
2902 Jessica Deppen Wrightsville PA 61 37 F 138 35-39 36:13.2 39:06.7 11:41/M
2903 Allison Leathery York PA 1929 33 F 141 30-34 36:15.1 38:29.8 11:42/M
2904 James Lemmond Wendell NC 1481 41 M 169 40-44 36:15.9 38:47.6 11:42/M
2905 Rayna Lemmond Wendell NC 1483 8 F 224 1-14 36:16.2 38:47.6 11:42/M
2906 Tiffany Costlow Wrightsville PA 1729 34 F 142 30-34 36:16.3 39:16.5 11:42/M
2907 Jodi Snyder Jacobus PA 2169 40 F 158 40-44 36:16.3 40:42.9 11:42/M
2908 Norma Dodson York PA 708 49 F 98 45-49 36:16.4 40:42.5 11:42/M
2909 Tavin Snyder Jacobus PA 2170 4 M 244 1-14 36:16.4 40:42.7 11:42/M
2910 Cyera Genovese Mt Wolf PA 2181 10 F 225 1-14 36:18.2 37:09.6 11:43/M
2911 Trisa Warren Dover PA 3735 48 F 99 45-49 36:18.7 38:17.5 11:43/M
2912 Michael Genovese Mt Wolf PA 2180 37 M 92 35-39 36:19.2 37:10.6 11:43/M
2913 Celeste Genovese Mt Wolf PA 2179 30 F 143 30-34 36:19.8 37:10.8 11:43/M
2914 Moseley Driscoll York PA 3750 8 M 245 1-14 36:20.1 36:57.6 11:43/M
2915 Christine Fike Dover PA 820 40 F 159 40-44 36:21.0 37:27.6 11:44/M
2916 John Driscoll Alexandria VA 3747 40 M 170 40-44 36:21.3 36:59.2 11:44/M
2917 Shawna Longstreth York PA 144 33 F 144 30-34 36:22.5 39:00.3 11:44/M
2918 Chelsea Truax York PA 2201 21 F 207 20-24 36:22.5 38:51.7 11:44/M
2919 Andrew Campbell York PA 143 29 M 160 25-29 36:22.6 38:59.9 11:44/M
2920 Abby Howard York PA 681 27 F 180 25-29 36:23.4 39:54.1 11:44/M
2921 Danara Nesbitt Roosevelt NY 2118 36 F 139 35-39 36:23.4 37:19.6 11:44/M
2922 Christina Bupp York PA 2121 34 F 145 30-34 36:24.1 37:08.4 11:45/M
2923 Paul Zabroske Wellsville PA 2122 56 M 69 55-59 36:25.3 37:08.8 11:45/M
2924 Brayden Horine West Chester OH 1587 6 M 246 1-14 36:26.4 38:55.7 11:45/M
2925 Kris Stremmel York PA 792 44 F 160 40-44 36:26.4 40:15.7 11:45/M
2926 Hannah Lawton York PA 2048 11 F 226 1-14 36:27.3 37:34.1 11:45/M
2927 Heather Horine West Chester OH 1586 32 F 146 30-34 36:27.4 38:55.6 11:45/M
2928 Lauren Burkhart York PA 4102 19 F 180 15-19 36:28.1 38:28.7 11:46/M
2929 Britt Duscha Columbia PA 4100 14 F 227 1-14 36:28.4 38:29.1 11:46/M
2930 Danielle Lohn Dover PA 4058 27 F 181 25-29 36:28.8 39:42.6 11:46/M
2931 Brian Stump York PA 2292 52 M 106 50-54 36:29.0 38:27.2 11:46/M
2932 Tanya Schmit York PA 2594 42 F 161 40-44 36:29.0 37:35.4 11:46/M
2933 Amanda Bentzel York PA 4060 24 F 208 20-24 36:29.3 39:42.8 11:46/M
2934 Lisa Lawton York PA 2046 42 F 162 40-44 36:29.7 37:35.9 11:46/M
2935 Abbey Stiffler York PA 1096 9 F 228 1-14 36:30.2 37:11.5 11:46/M
2936 Karry Pallo Bolingbrook IL 3919 43 F 163 40-44 36:30.5 39:09.9 11:46/M
2937 Patick Rehmeyer Red Lion PA 3675 12 M 247 1-14 36:31.5 37:34.6 11:47/M
2938 Heather Forry Mount Wolf PA 3918 37 F 140 35-39 36:32.0 39:10.6 11:47/M
2939 Robert Nicholson York PA 505 51 M 107 50-54 36:32.6 37:24.5 11:47/M
2940 Mike Floyd York PA 779 42 M 171 40-44 36:35.9 39:42.4 11:48/M
2941 Sarah Floyd York PA 778 16 F 181 15-19 36:37.2 39:43.4 11:49/M
2942 Josh Lindemuth 3702 36 M 93 35-39 36:37.9 39:54.7 11:49/M
2943 Justin Lindemuth 3703 7 M 248 1-14 36:38.2 39:54.7 11:49/M
2944 Sydni Cravens York PA 3627 9 F 229 1-14 36:39.1 37:19.6 11:49/M
2945 David Miller York PA 2008 50 M 108 50-54 36:39.8 37:42.7 11:49/M
2946 Dawn Floyd York PA 782 41 F 164 40-44 36:40.1 39:45.6 11:50/M
2947 Ruth Lehr Hellam PA 1447 58 F 31 55-59 36:40.3 38:50.2 11:50/M
2948 Jack Stump York PA 3 9 M 249 1-14 36:41.3 37:39.5 11:50/M
2949 Heather Mooney York PA 3500 43 F 165 40-44 36:41.6 36:54.5 11:50/M
2950 Sarah Martenson Mt Wolf PA 2756 22 F 209 20-24 36:41.8 38:42.1 11:50/M
2951 Dana Stump York PA 2 41 F 166 40-44 36:42.1 37:39.9 11:50/M
2952 Joe Stump York PA 1 51 M 109 50-54 36:42.2 37:40.3 11:50/M
2953 Elizabeth Mooney York PA 3502 10 F 230 1-14 36:42.9 36:54.4 11:50/M
2954 Kelly Behr York PA 3197 32 F 147 30-34 36:42.9 39:27.1 11:50/M
2955 Kendall Potter York PA 3534 28 F 182 25-29 36:44.1 39:28.5 11:51/M
2956 Tracy Prince Spring Grove PA 1757 39 M 94 35-39 36:44.6 39:32.2 11:51/M
2957 Carlie Linde York PA 701 23 F 210 20-24 36:44.6 37:12.4 11:51/M
2958 Mallory Prince Spring Grove PA 1755 8 F 231 1-14 36:45.3 39:33.6 11:51/M
2959 Shannon Rudisill York PA 1534 30 F 148 30-34 36:45.4 40:51.9 11:51/M
2960 Nicole Campbell Ethers PA 2832 27 F 183 25-29 36:46.3 38:35.9 11:52/M
2961 Kerrie Haines York PA 795 46 F 100 45-49 36:46.4 38:15.3 11:52/M
2962 Daniel Ross Red Lion PA 2358 56 M 70 55-59 36:47.1 40:22.4 11:52/M
2963 Jacob Musone York PA 3266 13 M 250 1-14 36:47.5 41:08.7 11:52/M
2964 Scott Lilley Dallastown PA 1559 56 M 71 55-59 36:48.3 38:22.7 11:52/M
2965 Alex Ness Jacobus PA 2305 8 M 251 1-14 36:49.0 40:47.8 11:53/M
2966 John Musone York PA 3265 44 M 172 40-44 36:50.3 41:09.7 11:53/M
2967 Wendy Ness Jacobus PA 2309 44 F 167 40-44 36:51.0 40:51.3 11:53/M
2968 Noah Stewart York PA 3429 15 M 215 15-19 36:51.3 39:42.1 11:53/M
2969 Reece Hill Manchester MD 3775 11 M 252 1-14 36:51.6 39:41.7 11:53/M
2970 Dana Reese York PA 1834 23 F 211 20-24 36:52.4 38:10.8 11:54/M
2971 Danielle Smith York PA 1986 26 F 184 25-29 36:52.7 40:11.1 11:54/M
2972 Olivia Schreiber Dillsburg PA 806 20 F 212 20-24 36:52.9 39:46.5 11:54/M
2973 Tracey Nease York PA 2939 35 F 141 35-39 36:53.1 41:05.3 11:54/M
2974 Alyssa Mummert York PA 3095 40 F 168 40-44 36:53.1 41:05.3 11:54/M
2975 Stacey Mummert York PA 1595 40 F 169 40-44 36:56.1 40:33.4 11:55/M
2976 Tracy Stitley York PA 2746 41 F 170 40-44 36:56.2 37:24.4 11:55/M
2977 Kathy Clark Seven Valleys PA 4034 43 F 171 40-44 36:56.4 37:25.4 11:55/M
2978 Lisa Crudup York PA 2207 42 F 172 40-44 36:58.3 37:15.9 11:55/M
2979 Angela Orwig York PA 3406 45 F 101 45-49 37:00.2 40:27.1 11:56/M
2980 Sheila Shull Dover PA 1974 44 F 173 40-44 37:00.6 40:19.5 11:56/M
2981 Gordon Brown York PA 1097 69 M 15 65-69 37:01.5 37:43.9 11:56/M
2982 Valerie Cravens York PA 3629 43 F 174 40-44 37:02.7 37:44.2 11:57/M
2983 Michelle Stucker York PA 1996 31 F 149 30-34 37:03.7 40:21.4 11:57/M
2984 John Thornton York PA 923 40 M 173 40-44 37:04.9 41:23.9 11:57/M
2985 Meredith Stone York PA 2584 29 F 185 25-29 37:05.1 38:31.8 11:58/M
2986 Amanda Hostler York PA 3419 20 F 213 20-24 37:06.0 39:08.5 11:58/M
2987 Courtney Thornton York PA 924 10 F 232 1-14 37:06.2 41:23.1 11:58/M
2988 Lisa Roupas York PA 3556 43 F 175 40-44 37:06.3 38:40.2 11:58/M
2989 Lanie Nagy Mt Wolf PA 2052 10 F 233 1-14 37:06.4 38:40.4 11:58/M
2990 Greg Gromicko York PA 747 48 M 123 45-49 37:07.8 39:28.8 11:58/M
2991 Edward Hazel Painesville OH 2582 54 M 110 50-54 37:08.0 38:35.9 11:59/M
2992 Amy Seitz Wrightsville PA 4012 34 F 150 30-34 37:08.6 37:53.1 11:59/M
2993 Arianna Seitz Wrightsville PA 4011 6 F 234 1-14 37:09.3 37:53.6 11:59/M
2994 Leah Braswell Manchester PA 3543 12 F 235 1-14 37:09.9 42:00.1 11:59/M
2995 Hannah Potts York PA 1768 11 F 236 1-14 37:10.0 37:18.4 11:59/M
2996 Rebecca Manges York PA 810 19 F 182 15-19 37:10.1 37:48.3 11:59/M
2997 Nicole Braswell Manchester PA 3541 42 F 176 40-44 37:10.2 42:00.1 11:59/M
2998 Matt Braswell Manchester PA 3540 46 M 124 45-49 37:10.4 42:00.9 11:59/M
2999 Hayden Klimm New Freedom PA 2894 7 M 253 1-14 37:11.2 38:01.9 12:00/M
3000 Stephanie Washington York PA 2366 40 F 177 40-44 37:12.1 38:12.5 12:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3001 James Davis York PA 524 21 M 138 20-24 37:12.2 40:25.4 12:00/M
3002 Mary Bodisch Felton PA 2676 42 F 178 40-44 37:12.8 40:00.6 12:00/M
3003 Natalie Craig York PA 513 11 F 237 1-14 37:12.9 37:18.8 12:00/M
3004 Ashley Martin York PA 499 40 F 179 40-44 37:13.0 38:41.1 12:00/M
3005 Elizabeth Gump Canonsburg PA 3596 42 F 180 40-44 37:13.5 39:55.1 12:00/M
3006 Kristen Allen York PA 1553 22 F 214 20-24 37:13.8 40:39.4 12:00/M
3007 Ellen Eline York PA 591 16 F 183 15-19 37:14.4 39:48.6 12:01/M
3008 Barbara Eline York PA 592 48 F 102 45-49 37:15.2 39:49.5 12:01/M
3009 Rachel Rohrbaugh Spring Grove PA 1862 31 F 151 30-34 37:15.3 40:07.7 12:01/M
3010 Deidra Klimm New Freedom PA 2893 29 F 186 25-29 37:15.8 38:06.8 12:01/M
3011 Beth Craig York PA 512 39 F 142 35-39 37:16.4 37:24.6 12:01/M
3012 Michelle Morgan York PA 2389 26 F 187 25-29 37:16.4 40:08.8 12:01/M
3013 Michael Bortner York PA 3421 63 M 24 60-64 37:18.2 39:19.6 12:02/M
3014 Jason Katze York PA 352 11 M 254 1-14 37:18.2 40:25.2 12:02/M
3015 Madison Thomas Loganville PA 2248 15 F 184 15-19 37:18.3 40:09.8 12:02/M
3016 Kortney Hill Manchester MD 3774 6 F 238 1-14 37:18.6 40:10.4 12:02/M
3017 Megan Small Manchester MD 3778 14 F 239 1-14 37:18.6 40:09.4 12:02/M
3018 John Katze York PA 351 42 M 174 40-44 37:18.8 40:25.4 12:02/M
3019 Pamela Size York PA 2750 51 F 75 50-54 37:19.0 40:58.8 12:02/M
3020 Troy Stocker York PA 1490 33 M 115 30-34 37:19.7 41:12.2 12:02/M
3021 Beth Ohrum Dover PA 2697 29 F 188 25-29 37:20.8 41:00.6 12:03/M
3022 Kaitlyn Kniess York PA 1774 18 F 185 15-19 37:21.0 39:28.8 12:03/M
3023 Beth Poole York PA 3300 65 F 6 65-69 37:21.1 40:02.6 12:03/M
3024 Kate Garbrick York PA 2317 18 F 186 15-19 37:21.4 39:29.1 12:03/M
3025 Samanatha Mergler Columbia PA 3422 29 F 189 25-29 37:21.6 41:01.9 12:03/M
3026 Sam Beck Dover PA 2660 13 M 255 1-14 37:22.4 41:26.3 12:03/M
3027 Alexandria Golden York PA 2447 19 F 187 15-19 37:22.6 39:25.3 12:03/M
3028 Don Golden York PA 2446 43 M 175 40-44 37:23.1 39:25.5 12:04/M
3029 Carter Anstine York PA 3155 13 M 256 1-14 37:23.9 38:58.4 12:04/M
3030 Terry Caldwell York PA 2145 46 F 103 45-49 37:24.0 39:07.3 12:04/M
3031 Deb Seitz Wrightsville PA 2158 44 F 181 40-44 37:24.9 39:07.7 12:04/M
3032 Kyle Morgenegg York PA 1563 39 M 95 35-39 37:25.0 40:16.5 12:04/M
3033 Alyssa Lartz-Stambaugh York PA 2546 35 F 143 35-39 37:25.5 41:03.1 12:04/M
3034 Blaine Hildebrand Thomasville PA 3943 33 M 116 30-34 37:26.2 37:43.4 12:05/M
3035 Jennifer Campbell York PA 2547 36 F 144 35-39 37:26.4 41:03.1 12:05/M
3036 Heather Morgenegg York PA 1564 40 F 182 40-44 37:26.4 40:16.7 12:05/M
3037 Andrew Naugle Red Lion PA 788 38 M 96 35-39 37:27.5 38:27.3 12:05/M
3038 Marilyn Thrush York PA 646 55 F 32 55-59 37:27.5 40:25.1 12:05/M
3039 Amy Slater Dove PA 355 41 F 183 40-44 37:30.1 40:34.8 12:06/M
3040 Amy Wallace York PA 46 40 F 184 40-44 37:30.4 40:11.1 12:06/M
3041 Laura Davis York PA 2368 53 F 76 50-54 37:30.9 41:16.3 12:06/M
3042 Lindy Bowser York PA 3522 15 F 188 15-19 37:31.1 39:44.4 12:06/M
3043 Maddie Bowser York PA 3521 18 F 189 15-19 37:31.4 39:44.6 12:06/M
3044 Jamie Markel York PA 3763 28 M 161 25-29 37:35.6 37:56.8 12:07/M
3045 Andrew Curilla York PA 3975 14 M 257 1-14 37:35.9 38:15.2 12:07/M
3046 Ken Iser York PA 2109 42 M 176 40-44 37:36.0 39:36.3 12:08/M
3047 Michelle Markel York PA 3764 28 F 190 25-29 37:36.3 37:56.7 12:08/M
3048 Amy March York PA 3642 32 F 152 30-34 37:36.4 40:36.8 12:08/M
3049 Andrea Kennedy York PA 3684 43 F 185 40-44 37:36.6 37:51.2 12:08/M
3050 Ron Anstine York PA 3156 45 M 125 45-49 37:38.1 39:18.1 12:08/M
3051 Barry Carbaugh Hanover PA 668 61 M 25 60-64 37:38.1 38:05.8 12:08/M
3052 Kelsey Hardt York PA 2837 22 F 215 20-24 37:39.6 39:21.4 12:09/M
3053 Violet Pantelich York PA 3603 49 F 104 45-49 37:39.7 38:03.2 12:09/M
3054 Emily Schriver York PA 3297 15 F 190 15-19 37:40.3 40:30.1 12:09/M
3055 Robin Schriver York PA 3296 44 F 186 40-44 37:40.4 40:30.9 12:09/M
3056 Jen Zeiders York PA 2843 48 F 105 45-49 37:40.6 39:21.4 12:09/M
3057 Chantell Howard Dover PA 4051 41 F 187 40-44 37:41.3 41:41.5 12:09/M
3058 Nick Santamaria York PA 1671 40 M 177 40-44 37:41.4 39:59.7 12:09/M
3059 Loran Stough York PA 547 29 F 191 25-29 37:41.6 40:28.3 12:09/M
3060 Julia Stell York PA 3549 10 F 240 1-14 37:42.1 39:48.1 12:10/M
3061 Jon Eckersley Dover PA 3332 39 M 97 35-39 37:43.7 39:12.1 12:10/M
3062 Matthew Hagens Manchester PA 334 33 M 117 30-34 37:45.8 41:42.1 12:11/M
3063 Phoebe Caplan York PA 2730 11 F 241 1-14 37:46.9 38:25.5 12:11/M
3064 Theresa Brillhart York PA 498 60 F 8 60-64 37:47.0 39:15.3 12:11/M
3065 Dennis Dundas Dover PA 2954 68 M 16 65-69 37:47.9 41:12.8 12:11/M
3066 Cayman Martin Phoenix AZ 1556 20 F 216 20-24 37:48.4 39:35.2 12:12/M
3067 Nathan Dundas York PA 3464 9 M 258 1-14 37:48.6 41:13.4 12:12/M
3068 Jen Dundas York PA 3465 41 F 188 40-44 37:48.8 41:13.4 12:12/M
3069 Marcia Miller Dover PA 2079 42 F 189 40-44 37:49.0 41:53.1 12:12/M
3070 Cameryn Sturgeon Dover PA 2080 7 F 242 1-14 37:49.2 41:52.8 12:12/M
3071 Krysten Brokenshire Manchester PA 335 24 F 217 20-24 37:49.5 41:44.7 12:12/M
3072 Maddie Turybury York PA 3786 9 F 243 1-14 37:50.0 39:55.8 12:12/M
3073 Bobbi Patton Dallastown PA 4038 40 F 190 40-44 37:50.9 39:40.7 12:12/M
3074 Aaren Beck Dover PA 2661 41 F 191 40-44 37:51.0 41:55.4 12:13/M
3075 Beth Oberly Media PA 32 39 F 145 35-39 37:51.9 41:21.6 12:13/M
3076 Anita Truax York PA 2199 47 F 106 45-49 37:52.3 40:23.2 12:13/M
3077 Katie Loughran York PA 2696 18 F 191 15-19 37:52.8 40:50.1 12:13/M
3078 Nicholas Fritz Stewartstown PA 1111 14 M 259 1-14 37:52.9 38:24.9 12:13/M
3079 Courtney Crowley Yorkana PA 3818 18 F 192 15-19 37:52.9 40:50.2 12:13/M
3080 Jim O'Planick Manchester PA 1745 54 M 111 50-54 37:54.9 41:28.7 12:14/M
3081 Susannah Jane York PA 2268 27 F 192 25-29 37:55.5 41:11.1 12:14/M
3082 Yvette Eisenhart Red Lion PA 3231 36 F 146 35-39 37:56.3 40:04.6 12:14/M
3083 Justin Weiss York PA 502 23 M 139 20-24 37:56.4 38:25.8 12:14/M
3084 Jaden Harrison Red Lion PA 3232 5 F 244 1-14 37:57.1 40:04.7 12:15/M
3085 Gretchen Read York PA 3707 46 M 126 45-49 37:57.4 39:16.1 12:15/M
3086 Mike Allen York PA 4013 55 M 72 55-59 37:57.7 41:22.1 12:15/M
3087 Kortni Wise San Mateo CA 1552 30 F 153 30-34 37:58.3 39:44.7 12:15/M
3088 Aaron Chilton Severn MD 3720 9 M 260 1-14 37:58.9 40:52.3 12:15/M
3089 Shane Hoffman Red Lion PA 3722 11 M 261 1-14 37:59.8 40:52.2 12:15/M
3090 Vickie Eisenhour Dover PA 2193 51 F 77 50-54 38:02.0 40:14.9 12:16/M
3091 Alyssa Reigart York PA 295 26 F 193 25-29 38:02.0 40:14.6 12:16/M
3092 Toni O'Planick Manchester PA 1748 30 F 154 30-34 38:02.4 41:34.7 12:16/M
3093 Angela Crum York PA 3349 44 F 192 40-44 38:03.2 38:40.4 12:16/M
3094 Scott Dolla York PA 1942 54 M 112 50-54 38:04.2 40:00.2 12:17/M
3095 Ashley Dolla York PA 1943 22 F 218 20-24 38:04.6 40:00.4 12:17/M
3096 Christine Burns York PA 1189 40 F 193 40-44 38:04.7 40:26.6 12:17/M
3097 Cathy McCarter York PA 536 49 F 107 45-49 38:06.8 39:27.7 12:17/M
3098 Deb Neiman York PA 1282 47 F 108 45-49 38:06.8 41:53.8 12:17/M
3099 Katherine Beach Stewartstown PA 541 42 F 194 40-44 38:07.3 38:39.5 12:18/M
3100 Steven Heird York PA 698 56 M 73 55-59 38:07.3 38:17.5 12:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3101 Terry Watson Baltimore MD 2920 45 F 109 45-49 38:08.4 38:40.3 12:18/M
3102 Linda Koch Mechanicsburg PA 2511 46 F 110 45-49 38:09.3 38:38.9 12:18/M
3103 Chuck Koch Mechanicsburg PA 2512 48 M 127 45-49 38:11.3 38:38.9 12:19/M
3104 Doug Smith York PA 1170 46 M 128 45-49 38:12.1 41:29.7 12:19/M
3105 Caitlin Shull Dover PA 2286 18 F 193 15-19 38:13.4 41:32.7 12:20/M
3106 Walton Shull Dover PA 2287 15 M 216 15-19 38:13.5 41:32.9 12:20/M
3107 Aiden Steelman York PA 1823 10 M 262 1-14 38:13.7 39:47.4 12:20/M
3108 Jennifer Glosenger Essex MD 1497 29 F 194 25-29 38:15.0 40:05.2 12:20/M
3109 Jeremy Fair New Freedom PA 860 32 M 118 30-34 38:16.2 38:29.5 12:21/M
3110 Taylor Ford Lancaster PA 267 30 M 119 30-34 38:16.8 40:30.1 12:21/M
3111 Owen Piro York PA 2797 13 M 263 1-14 38:16.9 38:25.6 12:21/M
3112 Kalen Fair New Freedom PA 859 12 M 264 1-14 38:17.0 38:29.6 12:21/M
3113 Cyndy Glosenger Red Lion PA 1492 55 F 33 55-59 38:17.8 40:07.6 12:21/M
3114 Mark Wojciechowski York PA 628 34 M 120 30-34 38:19.9 40:43.1 12:22/M
3115 Kim Wojciechowski York PA 627 45 F 111 45-49 38:20.5 40:43.1 12:22/M
3116 Alyssa Noll Wrightsville PA 1363 10 F 245 1-14 38:21.6 39:19.9 12:22/M
3117 Tobi Noll Wrightsville PA 1361 37 F 147 35-39 38:21.6 39:19.5 12:22/M
3118 Nguyen Linh York PA 2424 12 M 265 1-14 38:22.3 41:03.9 12:23/M
3119 Claudia Thune York PA 1898 40 F 195 40-44 38:22.9 42:23.6 12:23/M
3120 Morgan Rexroth Dallastown PA 2478 14 F 246 1-14 38:23.2 38:30.1 12:23/M
3121 Linn Thune York PA 1900 11 F 247 1-14 38:23.7 42:23.6 12:23/M
3122 Erin Campbell York PA 3269 15 F 194 15-19 38:23.9 38:29.8 12:23/M
3123 Rachel Damiano York PA 3324 18 F 195 15-19 38:24.0 41:06.1 12:23/M
3124 Rose Damiano York PA 432 12 F 248 1-14 38:24.0 41:04.9 12:23/M
3125 Sue Long York PA 1375 52 F 78 50-54 38:24.5 40:55.7 12:23/M
3126 Brian Barton Nottingham MD 2901 28 M 162 25-29 38:25.7 42:56.4 12:24/M
3127 Max Thune York PA 1901 8 M 266 1-14 38:25.8 42:25.7 12:24/M
3128 Kristin Stell York PA 3550 43 F 196 40-44 38:26.2 40:33.4 12:24/M
3129 George Eveler York PA 614 54 M 113 50-54 38:27.3 39:15.7 12:24/M
3130 Tim Day York PA 1787 31 M 121 30-34 38:27.5 41:03.6 12:24/M
3131 Alexandra Dolla York PA 1944 18 F 196 15-19 38:28.0 40:23.8 12:25/M
3132 Shannon Sauder York PA 2255 41 F 197 40-44 38:28.7 40:13.3 12:25/M
3133 Brian McIntyre York PA 2909 55 M 74 55-59 38:29.0 42:47.6 12:25/M
3134 Caitlin Shelton York PA 2907 31 F 155 30-34 38:30.4 42:47.8 12:25/M
3135 Chelsea Pritchett York PA 16 27 F 195 25-29 38:32.7 42:55.2 12:26/M
3136 Whitney Shinsky Parkton PA 2522 24 F 219 20-24 38:33.8 39:10.9 12:26/M
3137 Jimi Nomikos Parkton PA 2523 27 M 163 25-29 38:33.9 39:11.1 12:26/M
3138 Ina Caplan York PA 2727 44 F 198 40-44 38:34.4 39:11.8 12:26/M
3139 Katharine Wagner York PA 110 26 F 196 25-29 38:34.7 42:04.1 12:26/M
3140 Lucia Williamson York PA 1709 46 F 112 45-49 38:36.2 41:19.1 12:27/M
3141 Lisa Wright York PA 1751 46 F