Left Banner
 
 

York YMCA Turkey Trot

5K Run

November 24, 2016


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Gatchell Red Lion PA 2676 21 M 1 Overall 1 15:00.08 4:50/M
2 Patrick Reilly York PA 447 20 M 1 20-24 1 15:18.59 4:56/M
3 Nathaniel Alter Quarryville PA 926 24 M 2 20-24 1 15:35.53 5:02/M
4 Stephen Lobianco York Haven PA 5023 31 M 1 30-34 1 15:55.50 5:08/M
5 Donovan Mears York PA 4531 18 M 1 15-19 1 15:56.48 5:08/M
6 Will Greene Westminster MD 3295 18 M 2 15-19 1 16:25.84 5:18/M
7 Joe Mummert Mahwah NJ 1117 29 M 1 25-29 1 16:31.84 5:20/M
8 Ethan Gatchell Red Lion PA 2677 19 M 3 15-19 1 16:32.12 5:20/M
9 Edmund Williams York PA 3746 18 M 4 15-19 1 16:39.06 5:22/M
10 Zach Lofties York PA 4879 19 M 5 15-19 1 16:44.66 5:24/M
11 Charles Larsen York PA 4979 26 M 2 25-29 1 16:49.57 5:25/M
12 Gabriel Rodriguez Seven Valleys PA 4595 38 M 1 35-39 1 16:52.27 5:26/M
13 Jordan Maldonado Spring Grove PA 808 17 M 6 15-19 1 16:55.78 5:27/M
14 Eddy Palmer Philadelphia PA 3691 28 M 3 25-29 1 16:56.13 5:28/M
15 Pete Lobianco York PA 5000 38 M 2 35-39 1 17:05.45 5:31/M
16 Bryce Ohl York PA 2689 17 M 7 15-19 1 17:09.63 5:32/M
17 Henry Requa Linde Lancaster PA 4050 2 M 1 1- 8 3 17:14.34 5:34/M
18 Cooper Linde Lancaster PA 4048 29 M 4 25-29 1 17:15.02 5:34/M
19 Gabriel Lloyd Dover PA 4634 19 M 8 15-19 1 17:15.56 5:34/M
20 Adam Barley York PA 4308 20 M 3 20-24 1 17:20.51 5:35/M
21 Josiah Schendel Glen Rock PA 3641 22 M 4 20-24 1 17:39.68 5:42/M
22 Bryce Gable Seven Valleys PA 1905 17 M 9 15-19 1 17:44.28 5:43/M
23 Zachary Zeigler York PA 1994 31 M 2 30-34 1 17:45.09 5:44/M
24 Dietrich Linde Blacksburg VA 3927 27 M 5 25-29 1 17:53.82 5:46/M
25 Dylan Harhaub Manchester PA 4986 22 M 5 20-24 1 17:55.43 5:47/M
26 Thaddeus Cuiklinski Glen Rock PA 5078 20 M 6 20-24 1 17:57.35 5:47/M
27 Mike Witman Blacksburg VA 2835 21 M 7 20-24 1 18:03.03 5:49/M
28 Emily Dubs Dover PA 1552 27 F 1 Overall 1 18:08.48 5:51/M
29 Ryan Addlesberger Dover PA 1870 25 M 6 25-29 1 18:08.58 5:51/M
30 Thomas Kracker Delmar NY 618 52 M 1 50-54 1 18:08.91 5:51/M
31 Dan May York PA 4849 34 M 3 30-34 1 18:17.36 5:54/M
32 Adam Sundholm Jamestown NY 3727 22 M 8 20-24 1 18:18.88 5:54/M
33 Joshua Jamison York PA 3563 38 M 3 35-39 1 18:20.06 5:55/M
34 Caleb Tuten Glen Rock PA 3497 23 M 9 20-24 1 18:21.84 5:55/M
35 Joshua Malerich Shrewsbury PA 2803 22 M 10 20-24 1 18:26.77 5:57/M
36 Noah Hake Mount Wolf PA 2348 17 M 10 15-19 1 18:27.06 5:57/M
37 Christopher Leininger Bluemont VA 345 24 M 11 20-24 1 18:27.46 5:57/M
38 Zachary Falk York PA 560 16 M 11 15-19 1 18:28.94 5:57/M
39 Andrew Hartman Dover PA 753 38 M 4 35-39 1 18:29.32 5:58/M
40 Brody McElwain York PA 2995 18 M 12 15-19 1 18:36.68 6:00/M
41 Andrew Erickson Stewartstown PA 4880 21 M 12 20-24 1 18:42.82 6:02/M
42 Tom Brown Shrewsbury PA 3411 48 M 1 45-49 1 18:43.00 6:02/M
43 Joel Gatchell Red Lion PA 2679 18 M 13 15-19 1 18:44.00 6:03/M
44 Bill Sousex York PA 5166 30 M 4 30-34 1 18:46.80 6:03/M
45 Cade Gold York PA 2413 18 M 14 15-19 1 18:48.35 6:04/M
46 David Haight York PA 778 51 M 2 50-54 1 18:48.87 6:04/M
47 Robert Yoka Mount Wolf PA 4222 17 M 15 15-19 1 18:49.83 6:04/M
48 Tommy Fraychineaud Stewartstown PA 3449 25 M 7 25-29 1 18:52.92 6:05/M
49 Timothy Rehman York PA 788 53 M 3 50-54 1 18:57.09 6:07/M
50 Thompson Dasher Seven Valleys PA 4534 17 M 16 15-19 1 18:57.46 6:07/M
51 Patrick Morrison New Freedom PA 2590 22 M 13 20-24 1 18:59.67 6:07/M
52 Jonathan Elder York PA 1433 15 M 17 15-19 1 19:01.00 6:08/M
53 Lars Reeder York PA 2906 14 M 1 13-14 1 19:02.84 6:08/M
54 Ryan McKowen Spring Grove PA 3349 13 M 2 13-14 3 19:04.12 6:09/M
55 Justin Vincent York PA 3826 29 M 8 25-29 1 19:05.79 6:09/M
56 Zachary Shelley Glen Rock PA 3591 20 M 14 20-24 1 19:08.38 6:10/M
57 Cole Rebert York PA 2037 15 M 18 15-19 1 19:10.91 6:11/M
58 Nicholas Swanson York PA 1339 19 M 19 15-19 1 19:11.57 6:11/M
59 Summer Hogan Dover PA 5031 12 F 1 9-12 3 19:12.83 6:12/M
60 Williamson Vedder Philadelphia PA 582 25 M 9 25-29 1 19:15.20 6:13/M
61 Tom Burkholder Haymarket VA 966 33 M 5 30-34 1 19:17.62 6:13/M
62 Connor Spahr York PA 947 17 M 20 15-19 1 19:17.89 6:13/M
63 Jeb Fregm Red Lion PA 1195 17 M 21 15-19 1 19:18.74 6:14/M
64 Kyle Reuter York PA 2159 14 M 3 13-14 1 19:18.81 6:14/M
65 Emily Loeffelholz York PA 2992 20 F 1 20-24 1 19:19.54 6:14/M
66 Ryan Corbitt York PA 3846 15 M 22 15-19 1 19:19.73 6:14/M
67 Mark Spitz Dallastown PA 233 21 M 15 20-24 1 19:22.49 6:15/M
68 Dave MacLean Spring Grove PA 3708 41 M 1 40-44 1 19:27.60 6:16/M
69 Kyle Cote York PA 1286 25 M 10 25-29 1 19:29.20 6:17/M
70 Michael Johnescu Yorkyork PA 740 24 M 16 20-24 1 19:29.35 6:17/M
71 Zachary Keener Red Lion PA 1147 16 M 23 15-19 1 19:31.31 6:18/M
72 Nathaniel Levin York PA 4907 28 M 11 25-29 1 19:32.13 6:18/M
73 Cole Perry York PA 4509 12 M 1 9-12 3 19:35.89 6:19/M
74 Ryan Neubauer Brewster NY 4043 13 M 4 13-14 1 19:38.17 6:20/M
75 Elsa Neubauer Brewster NY 4044 14 F 1 13-14 1 19:39.23 6:20/M
76 Jason Brown Melbourne Beach PA 4875 30 M 6 30-34 1 19:41.56 6:21/M
77 Krista Hohenshilt Mertztown PA 3190 32 F 1 30-34 1 19:45.62 6:22/M
78 Dylan Zeiders York PA 1161 15 M 24 15-19 1 19:45.63 6:22/M
79 Leo Miller Dover PA 696 47 M 2 45-49 1 19:47.15 6:23/M
80 Tim Moyer York PA 3580 27 M 12 25-29 3 19:47.27 6:23/M
81 Andrew Paskey York PA 865 15 M 25 15-19 1 19:47.68 6:23/M
82 Brandon Cave Columbia MD 105 21 M 17 20-24 1 19:48.24 6:23/M
83 Josh Angotti Philadelphia PA 198 39 M 5 35-39 1 19:49.23 6:24/M
84 Tyler Hubley York PA 888 15 M 26 15-19 1 19:49.38 6:24/M
85 Alex Miller York PA 3329 18 M 27 15-19 1 19:50.15 6:24/M
86 Dan Schaeberle Manchester PA 650 36 M 6 35-39 1 19:51.09 6:24/M
87 Brandon Dailey Windsor PA 1960 18 M 28 15-19 1 19:51.80 6:24/M
88 Lizzie Royer Baltimore MD 217 24 F 2 20-24 1 19:52.93 6:25/M
89 Bucky Kinney Seven Valleys PA 2287 27 M 13 25-29 1 19:54.91 6:25/M
90 Michael Natale York PA 88 52 M 4 50-54 1 19:55.55 6:25/M
91 Tyler Keener Red Lion PA 1146 14 M 5 13-14 1 19:56.20 6:26/M
92 Joshua McKenzie Dover PA 1155 16 M 29 15-19 1 20:01.18 6:27/M
93 Mark Craver Spring Grove PA 2506 55 M 1 55-59 1 20:01.26 6:27/M
94 Collin Green Red Lion PA 2019 14 M 6 13-14 1 20:02.86 6:28/M
95 David Kochenour Dover PA 1566 36 M 7 35-39 1 20:04.59 6:28/M
96 Benedict Treglia Dover PA 983 45 M 3 45-49 1 20:05.44 6:29/M
97 Griffin Conaway York PA 2912 15 M 30 15-19 1 20:05.56 6:29/M
98 Derek Harlacher York PA 3573 15 M 31 15-19 1 20:07.37 6:29/M
99 Perla Rodriguez Seven Valleys PA 5137 38 F 1 35-39 1 20:08.69 6:30/M
100 Nate Engel Annapolis MD 3051 33 M 7 30-34 1 20:10.68 6:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Andrew Artz State College PA 1120 28 M 14 25-29 1 20:10.84 6:30/M
102 Matt Dennish York PA 3324 31 M 8 30-34 1 20:14.42 6:32/M
103 Jake Miller Baltimore MD 5040 24 M 18 20-24 1 20:15.43 6:32/M
104 Ben Writer York PA 5131 18 M 32 15-19 1 20:15.77 6:32/M
105 Dave Rizzardo Jacobus PA 2462 56 M 2 55-59 1 20:15.86 6:32/M
106 Joshua Moyer York PA 3581 20 M 19 20-24 1 20:18.90 6:33/M
107 Joseph Nardo York PA 436 36 M 8 35-39 1 20:22.47 6:34/M
108 Padriac Kennedy Owings Mills MD 2377 51 M 5 50-54 1 20:24.90 6:35/M
109 Matthew Crist Downingtown PA 3029 35 M 9 35-39 1 20:25.90 6:35/M
110 Caleb Strayer York PA 2361 13 M 7 13-14 3 20:26.34 6:35/M
111 Tim Frey New Freedom PA 2517 22 M 20 20-24 1 20:27.57 6:36/M
112 Erin Dubs Dover PA 1281 25 F 1 25-29 1 20:29.65 6:36/M
113 Collin Grove York PA 4452 17 M 33 15-19 1 20:31.04 6:37/M
114 Matthew Bowen York PA 4084 29 M 15 25-29 1 20:31.11 6:37/M
115 Grant Wierman Spring Grove PA 1892 19 M 34 15-19 1 20:31.35 6:37/M
116 Joshua Rohrbaugh Red Lion PA 3099 16 M 35 15-19 1 20:31.36 6:37/M
117 Kendall Smith York PA 1234 16 F 1 15-19 1 20:34.35 6:38/M
118 Nate Bowman York PA 1415 15 M 36 15-19 1 20:34.74 6:38/M
119 Claire Fawcett York PA 1384 33 F 2 30-34 1 20:36.34 6:39/M
120 Jeremy Freyer Hoboken NJ 3753 35 M 10 35-39 1 20:36.81 6:39/M
121 Adam Naylor York PA 3637 15 M 37 15-19 1 20:37.98 6:39/M
122 Joe Munchel Houston TX 360 26 M 16 25-29 1 20:39.98 6:40/M
123 Michael MacDonald York PA 73 33 M 9 30-34 1 20:43.44 6:41/M
124 Brayden Lewis Glen Rock PA 4955 14 M 8 13-14 1 20:43.75 6:41/M
125 Taran Patterson York PA 4245 15 M 38 15-19 1 20:44.83 6:41/M
126 Zach Hanson New Freedom PA 930 22 M 21 20-24 1 20:45.55 6:42/M
127 Josh Kerr York PA 2963 16 M 39 15-19 1 20:46.63 6:42/M
128 Cameron George Red Lion PA 291 17 M 40 15-19 1 20:46.72 6:42/M
129 Brent Mayne York PA 444 22 M 22 20-24 1 20:47.46 6:42/M
130 Garrett Wampler York PA 3470 26 M 17 25-29 1 20:49.18 6:43/M
131 Steven Cottrill York PA 4456 27 M 18 25-29 1 20:50.98 6:43/M
132 Daniel Desalvo Philadelphia PA 964 34 M 10 30-34 1 20:51.60 6:44/M
133 Spencer Bertok Seven Valleys PA 3309 17 M 41 15-19 1 20:53.94 6:44/M
134 Alex Gleba York PA 2554 13 M 9 13-14 3 20:54.10 6:45/M
135 Kyle Brignall York PA 2483 21 M 23 20-24 1 20:56.55 6:45/M
136 Wyatt Eaton York PA 471 29 M 19 25-29 1 20:56.97 6:45/M
137 Christopher Brignall York PA 2482 18 M 42 15-19 1 20:57.17 6:45/M
138 Matssun Snell Red Lion PA 4501 14 M 10 13-14 1 21:00.20 6:46/M
139 Matthew Walker Felton PA 5053 16 M 43 15-19 1 21:00.58 6:46/M
140 Jessica Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 3630 17 F 2 15-19 1 21:02.63 6:47/M
141 David Ehrhart York PA 4234 48 M 4 45-49 1 21:02.95 6:47/M
142 Brian Mummert York PA 4673 45 M 5 45-49 1 21:04.82 6:48/M
143 Peter Zelis York PA 2149 16 M 44 15-19 1 21:06.18 6:48/M
144 Mitchell Baublitz York PA 2727 21 M 24 20-24 1 21:06.77 6:48/M
145 Connor Schroll York PA 3026 18 M 45 15-19 1 21:07.87 6:49/M
146 Major Powell York PA 3489 62 M 1 60-64 1 21:08.68 6:49/M
147 Camden Shaffer York PA 1917 16 M 46 15-19 1 21:08.80 6:49/M
148 Terraj Deshields York PA 2705 15 M 47 15-19 1 21:09.47 6:49/M
149 Sean Markel York PA 2875 30 M 11 30-34 1 21:12.78 6:50/M
150 Jason Fuhrman York PA 3934 40 M 2 40-44 1 21:13.43 6:51/M
151 Olivia Gemma York PA 1360 14 F 2 13-14 1 21:14.93 6:51/M
152 Brian Hand York PA 4010 16 M 48 15-19 1 21:16.95 6:52/M
153 Josh Hirneisen York PA 2706 17 M 49 15-19 1 21:16.95 6:52/M
154 Lance Miller York PA 3679 44 M 3 40-44 1 21:17.25 6:52/M
155 Timmy Buzynski York PA 1333 16 M 50 15-19 1 21:17.89 6:52/M
156 Brett Ley Bridgeville PA 5072 23 M 25 20-24 1 21:18.18 6:52/M
157 Brian Souser York PA 5167 28 M 20 25-29 1 21:18.59 6:52/M
158 Allen Frey York PA 1100 15 M 51 15-19 1 21:19.20 6:53/M
159 Christian Henry York PA 2451 10 M 2 9-12 3 21:19.49 6:53/M
160 Michael Cassidy York PA 1941 48 M 6 45-49 1 21:20.07 6:53/M
161 Austin McQuiade York PA 4172 16 M 52 15-19 1 21:21.04 6:53/M
162 Nathan Hunt York PA 2625 25 M 21 25-29 1 21:22.19 6:54/M
163 Maxwell Witwer York PA 955 20 M 26 20-24 1 21:22.53 6:54/M
164 Madeline Malerich Shrewsbury PA 2802 21 F 3 20-24 1 21:23.08 6:54/M
165 Kaitlyn Naylor York PA 1748 13 F 3 13-14 3 21:24.36 6:54/M
166 Mark Casteel York PA 1017 56 M 3 55-59 1 21:25.32 6:55/M
167 Christopher Kurz York PA 3538 27 M 22 25-29 1 21:26.82 6:55/M
168 Christopher Manning Arlington VA 116 26 M 23 25-29 1 21:27.60 6:55/M
169 Maura Niehenke York PA 192 28 F 2 25-29 1 21:27.89 6:55/M
170 Kyle Eberly York PA 3143 24 M 27 20-24 1 21:28.99 6:55/M
171 Bruce Glosenger Red Lion PA 2898 58 M 4 55-59 1 21:31.21 6:56/M
172 Joshua Burton Yorkyork PA 1324 37 M 11 35-39 1 21:31.64 6:56/M
173 Amanda Lohss Philadelphia PA 3188 26 F 3 25-29 1 21:31.95 6:56/M
174 Kiah Morrison Washington DC 3377 20 F 4 20-24 1 21:32.88 6:57/M
175 Nicole Crist Downingtown PA 3028 34 F 3 30-34 1 21:33.87 6:57/M
176 Jeffrey Lloyd Seven Valleys PA 4094 48 M 7 45-49 1 21:34.37 6:57/M
177 Katie McBride Red Lion PA 3829 23 F 5 20-24 1 21:34.38 6:57/M
178 Alicia Ilyes York PA 2078 30 F 4 30-34 1 21:35.35 6:58/M
179 Rebecca Doner Mount Wolf PA 3425 27 F 4 25-29 1 21:37.02 6:58/M
180 Ryan Bowen York PA 458 32 M 12 30-34 1 21:37.49 6:58/M
181 Briana Hackos York PA 4295 18 F 3 15-19 1 21:39.32 6:59/M
182 Yeeanne Mojer 3499 16 F 4 15-19 1 21:40.10 6:59/M
183 Robert Quan York PA 4809 14 M 11 13-14 1 21:40.35 6:59/M
184 Jesse Tate York PA 4815 19 M 53 15-19 1 21:41.01 7:00/M
185 Aiden Lentz New Hope PA 5101 13 M 12 13-14 1 21:41.24 7:00/M
186 Noah Smith Chambersburg PA 945 14 M 13 13-14 1 21:42.69 7:00/M
187 Jack Gable Seven Valleys PA 1907 12 M 3 9-12 3 21:43.41 7:00/M
188 Dave Griffith York PA 1442 25 M 24 25-29 1 21:43.47 7:00/M
189 Zack Wiltshire York PA 4169 17 M 54 15-19 1 21:45.54 7:01/M
190 Caden Dobbins Dover PA 1739 13 M 14 13-14 3 21:46.14 7:01/M
191 Joseph Krueger Mount Wolf PA 3997 18 M 55 15-19 1 21:47.42 7:02/M
192 Sean Patton Washington DC 185 30 M 13 30-34 1 21:47.74 7:02/M
193 Justin Erdman York PA 593 26 M 25 25-29 1 21:48.60 7:02/M
194 Keith Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1963 40 M 4 40-44 1 21:48.89 7:02/M
195 Gregory Howell Glen Rock PA 3788 19 M 56 15-19 1 21:49.74 7:02/M
196 Garrett Hoover Dover PA 743 26 M 26 25-29 1 21:49.87 7:02/M
197 Katherine Hackos York PA 4294 20 F 6 20-24 1 21:49.95 7:02/M
198 Samuel Schleicher New Freedom PA 285 19 M 57 15-19 1 21:50.38 7:03/M
199 Bruce Lentz Sparks Glencoe MD 4023 41 M 5 40-44 1 21:50.42 7:03/M
200 Grant Izzo Manchester PA 2880 28 M 27 25-29 1 21:51.02 7:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Gavyn Miller York PA 3680 12 M 4 9-12 3 21:53.99 7:04/M
202 Michael Candore New Freedom PA 1487 28 M 28 25-29 1 21:55.01 7:04/M
203 Austin Kipple York PA 5048 15 M 58 15-19 1 21:55.22 7:04/M
204 Ray Ricke York PA 3597 55 M 5 55-59 1 21:55.51 7:04/M
205 Steve Minich York PA 1170 45 M 8 45-49 1 21:55.78 7:04/M
206 Patrick Kirby Washington DC 3376 30 M 14 30-34 1 21:56.13 7:05/M
207 Bella Treglia Dover PA 1713 13 F 4 13-14 3 21:56.42 7:05/M
208 Luke Motter York PA 4034 16 M 59 15-19 1 21:56.44 7:05/M
209 Piper Lentz Sparks Glencoe MD 4024 13 F 5 13-14 3 21:56.61 7:05/M
210 Meredith Lentz New Hope PA 5103 12 F 2 9-12 3 21:56.84 7:05/M
211 Ian Dundas York PA 3416 16 M 60 15-19 1 21:57.94 7:05/M
212 Megan Larsen York PA 4980 29 F 5 25-29 1 21:58.99 7:05/M
213 Andrew Parks York PA 879 19 M 61 15-19 1 21:59.81 7:05/M
214 Billie Jo Heistand Wrightsville PA 2433 38 F 2 35-39 1 22:00.41 7:06/M
215 Madison Miller York PA 3541 19 F 5 15-19 1 22:00.75 7:06/M
216 Rachel Eyler York PA 3131 24 F 7 20-24 1 22:01.76 7:06/M
217 Gary Range York PA 798 44 M 6 40-44 1 22:02.20 7:06/M
218 David Rivers Minneapolis MN 1168 27 M 29 25-29 1 22:02.95 7:06/M
219 Traci Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2843 47 F 1 45-49 1 22:03.82 7:07/M
220 Mike Klinedinst York PA 544 67 M 1 65-69 1 22:04.27 7:07/M
221 John Crosset Dallastown PA 4610 60 M 2 60-64 1 22:04.59 7:07/M
222 J Jordan Ohl York PA 2691 14 M 15 13-14 1 22:05.22 7:07/M
223 Kristi Lynch East Berlin PA 1022 24 F 8 20-24 1 22:06.58 7:08/M
224 Jacob Quan York PA 4810 12 M 5 9-12 3 22:07.75 7:08/M
225 Brady St Pierre York PA 4991 16 M 62 15-19 1 22:07.88 7:08/M
226 Jackson Miller York PA 1494 15 M 63 15-19 1 22:08.88 7:08/M
227 Kiersten Noll York PA 799 25 F 6 25-29 1 22:09.43 7:09/M
228 Zezette Pflaum York PA 4820 16 F 6 15-19 1 22:09.69 7:09/M
229 Thomas Cassedy Freeland MD 3206 55 M 6 55-59 1 22:09.93 7:09/M
230 Brock Malone York PA 1705 13 M 16 13-14 3 22:10.19 7:09/M
231 Ben Ames York PA 299 17 M 64 15-19 1 22:10.42 7:09/M
232 Olivia Gettle York PA 4141 18 F 7 15-19 1 22:11.16 7:09/M
233 Colin Herbine Lancaster PA 1044 25 M 30 25-29 1 22:11.34 7:09/M
234 David Smith Glen Rock PA 909 52 M 6 50-54 1 22:11.61 7:09/M
235 Codi-Amanda Herr Columbia PA 1001 24 F 9 20-24 1 22:11.67 7:09/M
236 Derek Landis York PA 3736 25 M 31 25-29 1 22:14.88 7:10/M
237 Mark Miller York PA 1493 49 M 9 45-49 1 22:15.10 7:11/M
238 Jacob Caralle York PA 3651 19 M 65 15-19 1 22:15.75 7:11/M
239 Kevin Myers Frederick MD 654 36 M 12 35-39 1 22:16.12 7:11/M
240 Noah Kowalczyk Yorktown VA 3686 14 M 17 13-14 1 22:16.43 7:11/M
241 Seth Dubrosky Bala Cynwyd PA 3661 16 M 66 15-19 1 22:17.13 7:11/M
242 Daniel Naylor York PA 3639 9 M 6 9-12 3 22:17.62 7:11/M
243 Keith Fair Glen Rock PA 324 42 M 7 40-44 1 22:18.45 7:12/M
244 Brian Lentz New Hope PA 5102 44 M 8 40-44 1 22:20.12 7:12/M
245 Ryan Narber York PA 4581 19 M 67 15-19 1 22:20.38 7:12/M
246 David Savitsky Westminster MD 3296 18 M 68 15-19 1 22:21.36 7:13/M
247 Prince Simmons York PA 1999 42 M 9 40-44 1 22:22.05 7:13/M
248 Kelly McKinley York PA 3205 38 F 3 35-39 1 22:23.09 7:13/M
249 Cory French York PA 236 21 M 28 20-24 1 22:23.41 7:13/M
250 Justin Tracy Seven Valleys PA 1151 18 M 69 15-19 1 22:23.67 7:13/M
251 Shawn Minnich York PA 940 44 M 10 40-44 1 22:24.66 7:14/M
252 Caroline Sterling Perkasie PA 4903 23 F 10 20-24 1 22:24.71 7:14/M
253 Torrey Tag York PA 61 39 M 13 35-39 1 22:25.60 7:14/M
254 Matthew Steinkamp York PA 1367 33 M 15 30-34 1 22:25.63 7:14/M
255 Julia Thomas Atkins Stewartstown PA 2819 16 F 8 15-19 1 22:25.81 7:14/M
256 Cristian Segura York PA 3241 14 M 18 13-14 1 22:27.05 7:15/M
257 Wayne Diehl Jr Hanover PA 4317 26 M 32 25-29 1 22:27.66 7:15/M
258 Matthew Simon West Chester PA 1300 31 M 16 30-34 1 22:28.35 7:15/M
259 Brent Linde New Holland PA 2994 28 M 33 25-29 1 22:28.48 7:15/M
260 Dan Ferraro New Freedom PA 3056 21 M 29 20-24 1 22:29.52 7:15/M
261 Austin Lentz New Oxford PA 1456 17 M 70 15-19 1 22:30.96 7:15/M
262 Kyle Saxman York PA 1466 28 M 34 25-29 1 22:31.11 7:16/M
263 Grant Williams Red Lion PA 3707 22 M 30 20-24 1 22:31.19 7:16/M
264 Steven Nigro New Cumberland PA 601 17 M 71 15-19 1 22:31.65 7:16/M
265 Arabella Butera Red Lion PA 4908 13 F 6 13-14 3 22:31.98 7:16/M
266 Alexander Marcos York PA 5161 12 M 7 9-12 3 22:32.34 7:16/M
267 Cornel Mancas York PA 5160 43 M 11 40-44 1 22:32.53 7:16/M
268 Dan Schrum York PA 3823 43 M 12 40-44 1 22:32.63 7:16/M
269 Chance Logan Stewartstown PA 4938 17 M 72 15-19 1 22:33.06 7:16/M
270 Kirk Manges York PA 2371 52 M 7 50-54 1 22:33.44 7:16/M
271 Kevin Brady Perry Hall MD 1304 42 M 13 40-44 1 22:33.89 7:16/M
272 Samuel Schendel Glen Rock PA 3640 27 M 35 25-29 1 22:34.53 7:17/M
273 Christopher Fornarotto Annandale NJ 1866 16 M 73 15-19 1 22:35.05 7:17/M
274 Tom Grentz York PA 3817 55 M 7 55-59 1 22:35.29 7:17/M
275 Lauren Buczkiewicz York PA 1445 28 F 7 25-29 1 22:35.34 7:17/M
276 Robby Trimmer Dover PA 5081 24 M 31 20-24 1 22:35.77 7:17/M
277 Megan Blum York PA 2764 20 F 11 20-24 1 22:36.10 7:17/M
278 Brennen Hinderer York PA 1674 13 M 19 13-14 3 22:36.72 7:17/M
279 Aidan McKillip York PA 2612 14 M 20 13-14 1 22:37.19 7:18/M
280 Camden Sterner Spring Grove PA 4427 12 M 8 9-12 3 22:37.52 7:18/M
281 Ian Brusse Shrewsbury PA 3391 14 M 21 13-14 1 22:38.70 7:18/M
282 Logan Zeiders York PA 1162 13 M 22 13-14 1 22:38.98 7:18/M
283 Brooks Coughenour York PA 5003 14 M 23 13-14 1 22:39.11 7:18/M
284 David Federline Seven Valleys PA 154 39 M 14 35-39 1 22:39.35 7:18/M
285 Luke Passariello York PA 3267 14 M 24 13-14 1 22:39.63 7:18/M
286 Lexi Federline Seven Valleys PA 1585 9 F 3 9-12 3 22:39.80 7:18/M
287 Jack Miller York PA 3023 15 M 74 15-19 1 22:40.26 7:19/M
288 Lucas Strickland York PA 786 13 M 25 13-14 1 22:40.97 7:19/M
289 James Deamer Lancaster PA 3010 28 M 36 25-29 1 22:41.15 7:19/M
290 Eric Greiner York PA 4593 46 M 10 45-49 1 22:41.26 7:19/M
291 Lance Cunningham York PA 1913 45 M 11 45-49 1 22:41.31 7:19/M
292 Jeff Lamont York PA 1385 33 M 17 30-34 1 22:42.11 7:19/M
293 Kelly Rose Dover PA 752 28 F 8 25-29 1 22:42.17 7:19/M
294 John Eyster York PA 692 56 M 8 55-59 1 22:42.78 7:19/M
295 Andrew Loehwing York PA 1238 30 M 18 30-34 1 22:44.95 7:20/M
296 Zach Miklitsch York PA 995 18 M 75 15-19 1 22:46.07 7:21/M
297 Dan Mohnshine Hummelstown PA 1265 38 M 15 35-39 1 22:46.10 7:21/M
298 Katryn Gatchell Red Lion PA 2678 16 F 9 15-19 1 22:46.40 7:21/M
299 Jim Polanzke York PA 46 53 M 8 50-54 1 22:48.35 7:21/M
300 Bridget Palm York PA 5108 17 F 10 15-19 1 22:48.37 7:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 William Katt Washington DC 1039 30 M 19 30-34 1 22:48.90 7:21/M
302 Jeremy Kile York PA 3605 39 M 16 35-39 1 22:50.07 7:22/M
303 Ryan Fryer York PA 305 29 M 37 25-29 1 22:50.15 7:22/M
304 Marcus Billings York PA 3032 39 M 17 35-39 1 22:50.49 7:22/M
305 Christian Billings York PA 3034 20 M 32 20-24 1 22:50.72 7:22/M
306 Matt Kurcina Mountville PA 2321 27 M 38 25-29 1 22:51.23 7:22/M
307 Hayden Sanders York PA 1700 11 M 9 9-12 3 22:51.26 7:22/M
308 Maliyah Jones York PA 3523 17 F 11 15-19 1 22:52.69 7:23/M
309 Karla Johnson York PA 4412 34 F 5 30-34 1 22:53.58 7:23/M
310 Emma Trout York PA 4026 15 F 12 15-19 1 22:54.55 7:23/M
311 Raven Frank York PA 1082 16 M 76 15-19 1 22:56.18 7:24/M
312 Kate Johnescu Yorkyork PA 739 26 F 9 25-29 1 22:56.36 7:24/M
313 Juan Mirete York PA 1430 16 M 77 15-19 1 22:56.95 7:24/M
314 Brian Rogers New Freedom PA 488 39 M 18 35-39 1 22:57.14 7:24/M
315 Scott Grote Mohnton PA 3659 48 M 12 45-49 1 22:58.03 7:25/M
316 Rick Schimek New Freedom PA 203 44 M 14 40-44 1 22:58.13 7:25/M
317 Ryan Butler York PA 216 38 M 19 35-39 1 22:58.35 7:25/M
318 Lucy Wierman Spring Grove PA 1890 15 F 13 15-19 1 22:58.90 7:25/M
319 Stephen Merena Jericho VT 4917 45 M 13 45-49 1 22:59.22 7:25/M
320 William Bair York PA 626 21 M 33 20-24 1 22:59.91 7:25/M
321 Carsyn Gold York PA 2412 16 F 14 15-19 1 23:00.65 7:25/M
322 Abby Erlemeier Spring Grove PA 1939 18 F 15 15-19 1 23:00.77 7:25/M
323 Amanda Craver Spring Grove PA 3437 21 F 12 20-24 1 23:01.35 7:25/M
324 Matthew Conlon Dover PA 1244 25 M 39 25-29 1 23:02.65 7:26/M
325 Angela Reiber Dover PA 1245 25 F 10 25-29 1 23:03.16 7:26/M
326 Andrew Navaroli Dallastown PA 3614 14 M 26 13-14 1 23:03.35 7:26/M
327 Leonard Wong Dillsburg PA 4569 57 M 9 55-59 1 23:03.37 7:26/M
328 Kevin Chesnavage Dallastown PA 4157 23 M 34 20-24 1 23:03.82 7:26/M
329 Adam Kowalczyk Yorktown VA 3687 13 M 27 13-14 1 23:03.89 7:26/M
330 Erich Mesquita Lima Mars Hill NC 5045 20 M 35 20-24 1 23:04.13 7:26/M
331 Madison Kurland York PA 2772 15 F 16 15-19 1 23:04.20 7:26/M
332 Paige Hartman York PA 2717 17 F 17 15-19 1 23:04.73 7:26/M
333 Samuel Ingersoll Chicago IL 4525 12 M 10 9-12 3 23:05.87 7:27/M
334 Shannon Smith Washington DC 3902 32 F 6 30-34 1 23:06.90 7:27/M
335 Ryan White York PA 698 39 M 20 35-39 1 23:07.24 7:27/M
336 Lauren Shrader York PA 3122 21 F 13 20-24 1 23:08.15 7:28/M
337 Hannah Kowalewski York PA 4502 20 F 14 20-24 1 23:08.23 7:28/M
338 Jacob Franklin York PA 2109 16 M 78 15-19 1 23:08.85 7:28/M
339 George Stolakis Tampa FL 2000 28 M 40 25-29 1 23:09.79 7:28/M
340 Christopher Gurreri York PA 174 27 M 41 25-29 1 23:09.86 7:28/M
341 Caleb Naylor York PA 3638 12 M 11 9-12 3 23:10.09 7:28/M
342 Dan Williams Quarryville PA 4319 25 M 42 25-29 1 23:10.63 7:28/M
343 Jonathan Wyrick York PA 4239 15 M 79 15-19 1 23:10.88 7:28/M
344 Conner St Pierre York PA 4987 20 M 36 20-24 1 23:12.43 7:29/M
345 Sean Woods Alexandria VA 241 31 M 20 30-34 1 23:12.82 7:29/M
346 Caitlin Riddle Red Lion PA 2475 27 F 11 25-29 1 23:13.55 7:29/M
347 Harrison Gettle York PA 4140 15 M 80 15-19 1 23:14.01 7:30/M
348 William Sarkisian Hebron KY 851 29 M 43 25-29 1 23:14.77 7:30/M
349 Hayden Klimm Stewartstown PA 4943 11 M 12 9-12 3 23:14.96 7:30/M
350 Andrew Shearer Dover PA 679 24 F 15 20-24 1 23:14.97 7:30/M
351 Scott Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 432 52 M 9 50-54 1 23:15.02 7:30/M
352 Wes Garton Kennett Square PA 5059 27 M 44 25-29 1 23:17.15 7:31/M
353 Trent Lewis Glen Rock PA 4953 11 M 13 9-12 3 23:17.42 7:31/M
354 Hannah McCoy Dover PA 4001 27 F 12 25-29 1 23:17.67 7:31/M
355 Michael Hoffman York PA 4358 38 M 21 35-39 1 23:18.27 7:31/M
356 Kelly Patterson Hummelstown PA 4554 26 F 13 25-29 1 23:19.36 7:31/M
357 Abigail Nunn Hummelstown PA 4219 26 F 14 25-29 1 23:19.63 7:31/M
358 Wade Seymour York PA 3485 14 M 28 13-14 1 23:20.51 7:32/M
359 Josiah Ilyes York PA 2459 17 M 81 15-19 1 23:20.67 7:32/M
360 Dakota Bateman York PA 534 17 M 82 15-19 1 23:20.81 7:32/M
361 Eli Smith York PA 3435 13 M 29 13-14 3 23:20.82 7:32/M
362 Charles Pigott York PA 442 64 M 3 60-64 1 23:21.77 7:32/M
363 Michael Deitz York PA 980 42 M 15 40-44 1 23:22.76 7:32/M
364 David Robinson York PA 3070 46 M 14 45-49 1 23:22.90 7:32/M
365 David Lloyd Marietta PA 984 46 M 15 45-49 1 23:24.23 7:33/M
366 Stephen Hall York PA 2474 27 M 45 25-29 1 23:24.41 7:33/M
367 Nicholas Wilker York PA 44 21 M 37 20-24 1 23:25.18 7:33/M
368 Phoebe Caplan York PA 3013 15 F 18 15-19 1 23:25.62 7:33/M
369 Nicole Kurish York PA 4576 24 F 16 20-24 1 23:25.71 7:33/M
370 Chase Donelson Seven Valleys PA 1273 16 M 83 15-19 1 23:25.90 7:33/M
371 Clare Kocman Red Lion PA 1411 22 F 17 20-24 1 23:26.07 7:34/M
372 Zachary Merritt Allison Park PA 49 33 M 21 30-34 1 23:26.29 7:34/M
373 Allison Minich York PA 1736 13 F 7 13-14 3 23:27.07 7:34/M
374 Erin Hickey York PA 3612 36 F 4 35-39 1 23:27.72 7:34/M
375 Amy Goebeler Dover PA 3406 43 F 1 40-44 1 23:27.90 7:34/M
376 Daniel Hanuska York PA 5034 17 M 84 15-19 1 23:28.15 7:34/M
377 Grant Hoover Dover PA 744 20 M 38 20-24 1 23:28.23 7:34/M
378 Peyton Stuart York PA 1369 16 M 85 15-19 1 23:28.96 7:34/M
379 Jacob Flaum York PA 4822 12 M 14 9-12 3 23:29.31 7:35/M
380 Liam George York PA 4729 9 M 15 9-12 3 23:29.60 7:35/M
381 Benjamin Salazar York PA 4926 16 M 86 15-19 1 23:30.25 7:35/M
382 Ryan George York PA 4728 4 M 2 1- 8 3 23:30.42 7:35/M
383 Eric Savary York PA 2022 31 M 22 30-34 1 23:30.79 7:35/M
384 Paul Jones York PA 5142 18 M 87 15-19 1 23:31.37 7:35/M
385 Elizabeth Walker Marlton NJ 2003 38 F 5 35-39 1 23:31.45 7:35/M
386 Kevin Wyrick York PA 4238 49 M 16 45-49 1 23:31.91 7:35/M
387 Eric Grosh Red Lion PA 3462 30 M 23 30-34 1 23:32.25 7:35/M
388 Eric Menzer York PA 4301 52 M 10 50-54 1 23:32.32 7:35/M
389 Alan Kocher Red Lion PA 3049 27 M 46 25-29 1 23:32.89 7:35/M
390 Robert Leiphart York PA 1845 25 M 47 25-29 1 23:33.46 7:36/M
391 Colin Margraf Mechanicsburg PA 3631 16 M 88 15-19 1 23:33.62 7:36/M
392 Abigail McDermott York PA 4692 16 F 19 15-19 1 23:34.69 7:36/M
393 Julie Bortner York PA 2609 41 F 2 40-44 1 23:34.75 7:36/M
394 Jenn Pigott York PA 443 27 F 15 25-29 1 23:34.75 7:36/M
395 Tommy Powers York PA 5130 31 M 24 30-34 1 23:35.92 7:36/M
396 Dominic Samphilipo York PA 2461 12 M 16 9-12 3 23:36.13 7:37/M
397 Erin Amon Baltimore MD 2593 27 F 16 25-29 1 23:36.13 7:37/M
398 Tanner Day Williamsport PA 1178 20 M 39 20-24 1 23:36.29 7:37/M
399 Gabrielle Ross Stewartstown PA 478 35 F 6 35-39 1 23:37.63 7:37/M
400 Reed Hunt York PA 1577 11 M 17 9-12 3 23:37.88 7:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Wesley Bonner Wrightsville PA 1625 13 M 30 13-14 3 23:38.81 7:37/M
402 Bruce Weaver York PA 3851 51 M 11 50-54 1 23:39.07 7:38/M
403 Bryce Weaver York PA 3852 13 M 31 13-14 3 23:39.29 7:38/M
404 Gwyn Miller Chillicothe OH 5033 44 F 3 40-44 1 23:39.82 7:38/M
405 Kevin Clarke York PA 1765 12 M 18 9-12 3 23:40.11 7:38/M
406 Cody Herbst Dover PA 952 28 M 48 25-29 1 23:40.18 7:38/M
407 Gavin Bonner Wrightsville PA 1626 13 M 32 13-14 3 23:40.22 7:38/M
408 Cameron Speed York PA 3196 15 M 89 15-19 1 23:41.11 7:38/M
409 Jacob Montgomery York PA 2969 17 M 90 15-19 1 23:41.40 7:38/M
410 Ted Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 4659 45 M 17 45-49 1 23:42.00 7:39/M
411 Wyatt Bateman York PA 535 14 M 33 13-14 1 23:42.14 7:39/M
412 Alex Brethauer Indianapolis IN 1386 28 M 49 25-29 1 23:43.46 7:39/M
413 Sawyer Robinson York PA 1349 20 M 40 20-24 1 23:44.34 7:39/M
414 Bryce Floyd York PA 2226 17 M 91 15-19 1 23:46.03 7:40/M
415 Chris Erbig Virginia Beach VA 2491 43 M 16 40-44 1 23:46.06 7:40/M
416 Lawrence B Baker York PA 2505 53 M 12 50-54 1 23:46.54 7:40/M
417 Jim Koch York PA 904 55 M 10 55-59 1 23:47.68 7:40/M
418 Cooper Conway York PA 3397 15 M 92 15-19 1 23:47.98 7:40/M
419 Chris Frey York PA 3664 29 M 50 25-29 1 23:48.00 7:41/M
420 Shawn Dehoff Dover PA 3441 42 M 17 40-44 1 23:48.28 7:41/M
421 Andrew Bell Red Lion PA 4489 53 M 13 50-54 1 23:48.61 7:41/M
422 Ashley Goebeler Dover PA 3407 14 F 8 13-14 1 23:49.39 7:41/M
423 Todd Smith York PA 3718 41 M 18 40-44 1 23:49.47 7:41/M
424 Liz Mylin York PA 2405 24 F 18 20-24 1 23:49.56 7:41/M
425 Micah Kohr Manchester PA 4914 22 M 41 20-24 1 23:50.08 7:41/M
426 Istvan Nagy Red Lion PA 2250 56 M 11 55-59 1 23:52.01 7:42/M
427 Gabriel Ryan York PA 3153 21 M 42 20-24 1 23:52.08 7:42/M
428 Georgia Cunningham Dallastown PA 1920 12 F 4 9-12 3 23:52.25 7:42/M
429 Dave Huska Seven Valleys PA 4179 52 M 14 50-54 1 23:52.44 7:42/M
430 Patrick Frank York PA 1081 48 M 18 45-49 1 23:52.46 7:42/M
431 Olivia Herbert Seven Valleys PA 4184 12 F 5 9-12 3 23:52.59 7:42/M
432 Shane Lohss Greensburg PA 3189 30 M 25 30-34 1 23:52.80 7:42/M
433 John Klimm Denver CO 3149 42 M 19 40-44 1 23:53.58 7:42/M
434 Jamie Swartz York PA 3886 39 F 7 35-39 1 23:54.46 7:43/M
435 Alaina Ross York PA 169 22 F 19 20-24 1 23:54.55 7:43/M
436 Olivia Hogue Emigsville PA 2143 19 F 20 15-19 1 23:54.73 7:43/M
437 Stephanie Maldonado Spring Grove PA 806 37 F 8 35-39 1 23:55.49 7:43/M
438 Lyndee Anders Seven Valleys PA 4557 17 F 21 15-19 1 23:56.22 7:43/M
439 Ava Millek York PA 4613 14 F 9 13-14 1 23:56.59 7:43/M
440 Eli Morales York PA 5164 31 M 26 30-34 1 23:56.69 7:43/M
441 Leon Beggs York PA 4108 21 M 43 20-24 1 23:57.32 7:44/M
442 C Philip Heinle York PA 702 23 M 44 20-24 1 23:57.81 7:44/M
443 Noah Dekker York PA 2585 16 M 93 15-19 1 23:58.03 7:44/M
444 Owen McCleary Wrightsville PA 4971 13 M 34 13-14 3 23:58.06 7:44/M
445 Scott Dobbeck York PA 4454 51 M 15 50-54 1 23:58.11 7:44/M
446 Peter Placke Hanover PA 56 57 M 12 55-59 1 23:58.14 7:44/M
447 Audrey Lloyd Marietta PA 985 19 F 22 15-19 1 23:58.59 7:44/M
448 Alex Prego Glen Rock PA 4889 20 M 45 20-24 1 23:58.77 7:44/M
449 Josh Heindel York PA 859 33 M 27 30-34 1 23:58.82 7:44/M
450 Michael Forster York PA 3710 13 M 35 13-14 3 23:59.07 7:44/M
451 Nathanie Corn Catonsville MD 849 37 M 22 35-39 1 23:59.11 7:44/M
452 Joshua MacKison Seven Valleys PA 3566 40 M 20 40-44 1 23:59.42 7:44/M
453 Kelly Inman York PA 1045 0 F 1 0- 0 1 23:59.60 7:44/M
454 Celina Dickison York PA 3607 20 F 20 20-24 1 24:02.37 7:45/M
455 Ethan Swartz York PA 3888 12 M 19 9-12 3 24:03.50 7:45/M
456 Bradley Strathmeyer York PA 4697 22 M 46 20-24 1 24:04.19 7:46/M
457 Chris Helt Red Lion PA 2520 47 M 19 45-49 1 24:04.78 7:46/M
458 Michael Adcock York PA 3801 29 M 51 25-29 1 24:04.84 7:46/M
459 David George Manchester PA 3483 58 M 13 55-59 1 24:05.37 7:46/M
460 Michael Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2842 46 M 20 45-49 1 24:06.05 7:46/M
461 Joshua Bovender Harrisburg PA 301 29 M 52 25-29 1 24:06.54 7:46/M
462 Paul Jones York PA 5159 45 M 21 45-49 1 24:07.58 7:47/M
463 Michael Peck York PA 4444 19 M 94 15-19 1 24:07.61 7:47/M
464 Michael Brandt York PA 2053 43 M 21 40-44 1 24:08.54 7:47/M
465 Grant Seymour York PA 3487 17 M 95 15-19 1 24:08.68 7:47/M
466 Maxine Herman York PA 746 20 F 21 20-24 1 24:08.78 7:47/M
467 Andrew Resh York PA 803 30 M 28 30-34 1 24:09.06 7:47/M
468 Tim Davis York PA 2627 25 M 53 25-29 1 24:10.78 7:48/M
469 Cadyn Miller York PA 4579 10 M 20 9-12 3 24:11.67 7:48/M
470 Jesse Heindel York PA 1519 30 M 29 30-34 1 24:11.92 7:48/M
471 Danny Horner York PA 3760 16 M 96 15-19 1 24:12.53 7:48/M
472 Travis Ellis Windsor PA 793 34 M 30 30-34 1 24:12.63 7:48/M
473 Mary McGann Charleston SC 515 25 F 17 25-29 1 24:12.71 7:48/M
474 Amy Warntz York PA 2586 47 F 2 45-49 1 24:12.73 7:48/M
475 Chad Werner York PA 613 36 M 23 35-39 1 24:13.07 7:49/M
476 Tyler Brockington York PA 1226 14 M 36 13-14 1 24:13.79 7:49/M
477 Douglass Gladfelter Mount Wolf PA 4393 28 M 54 25-29 1 24:14.07 7:49/M
478 Douglas Martin Elkins Park PA 1125 49 M 22 45-49 1 24:14.37 7:49/M
479 Katie Bateman State College PA 4041 34 F 7 30-34 1 24:14.38 7:49/M
480 Alison Burkholder Haymarket VA 967 33 F 8 30-34 1 24:14.47 7:49/M
481 Daniel Butler York PA 4104 15 M 97 15-19 1 24:14.66 7:49/M
482 Genevieve McGann Washington DC 514 25 F 18 25-29 1 24:15.82 7:49/M
483 Danielle Rutter York PA 5088 24 F 22 20-24 1 24:16.27 7:50/M
484 Nate Helwig York PA 406 18 M 98 15-19 1 24:16.73 7:50/M
485 Steven Smith York PA 709 57 M 14 55-59 1 24:16.88 7:50/M
486 Katelyn Kraft York PA 4864 23 F 23 20-24 1 24:16.92 7:50/M
487 Ryan Butler York PA 4105 13 M 37 13-14 3 24:18.03 7:50/M
488 Trey Wherley York PA 4863 23 M 47 20-24 1 24:18.24 7:50/M
489 Kara Angotti Philadelphia PA 197 34 F 9 30-34 1 24:18.27 7:50/M
490 Joe Gurreri York PA 170 51 M 16 50-54 1 24:19.25 7:51/M
491 Kaitlyn Fischetti York PA 2981 28 F 19 25-29 1 24:19.74 7:51/M
492 Maelyn Elder York PA 1434 17 F 23 15-19 1 24:20.60 7:51/M
493 Jeffrey Lander York PA 1065 62 M 4 60-64 1 24:21.34 7:51/M
494 Sara Simon West Chester PA 1299 30 F 10 30-34 1 24:21.37 7:51/M
495 Kendrick Gillerpie York PA 2637 18 M 99 15-19 1 24:21.49 7:51/M
496 Constantine Giannaris Conshohocken PA 207 26 M 55 25-29 1 24:22.08 7:52/M
497 Renee Lau Wrightsville PA 2758 25 F 20 25-29 1 24:22.14 7:52/M
498 Meagan Craver Spring Grove PA 2507 21 F 24 20-24 1 24:22.16 7:52/M
499 Jadon Nardo York PA 437 16 M 100 15-19 1 24:23.10 7:52/M
500 Tony Dipaola Burke VA 465 34 M 31 30-34 1 24:23.30 7:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Denny Daugherty York PA 4992 33 M 32 30-34 1 24:23.78 7:52/M
502 Cathy Butler York PA 4103 45 F 3 45-49 1 24:23.99 7:52/M
503 Nick Sterner Minneapolis MN 5114 26 M 56 25-29 1 24:24.32 7:52/M
504 Luke Babinchak York PA 3172 15 M 101 15-19 1 24:24.46 7:52/M
505 Meghan Gray Red Lion PA 2332 36 F 9 35-39 1 24:24.67 7:52/M
506 Davis Morgenstern Pittsburgh PA 5136 11 M 21 9-12 3 24:24.71 7:52/M
507 Noah Sowers York PA 3919 18 M 102 15-19 1 24:24.81 7:52/M
508 Kayla Hansen Lancaster PA 4461 34 F 11 30-34 1 24:25.08 7:53/M
509 Adam Day Howard PA 1177 28 M 57 25-29 1 24:25.28 7:53/M
510 Mitchell Graham Yoe PA 889 16 M 103 15-19 1 24:25.34 7:53/M
511 Aaron Morgenstern Pittsburgh PA 5134 40 M 22 40-44 1 24:25.49 7:53/M
512 Noah Greiner York PA 4594 14 M 38 13-14 1 24:26.07 7:53/M
513 Gregory Gettle York PA 4138 50 M 17 50-54 1 24:26.52 7:53/M
514 Amy Reed York PA 628 31 F 12 30-34 1 24:27.30 7:53/M
515 Christopher Reed York PA 629 31 M 33 30-34 1 24:27.57 7:53/M
516 Justin Eitel York PA 54 30 M 34 30-34 1 24:27.86 7:53/M
517 Reggie Cedeno Bronx NY 349 36 M 24 35-39 1 24:28.63 7:54/M
518 Allison McKenzie Red Lion PA 3568 19 F 24 15-19 1 24:29.13 7:54/M
519 Clyde Vedder York PA 583 61 M 5 60-64 1 24:29.81 7:54/M
520 Alex Daugherty York PA 2205 23 M 48 20-24 1 24:30.60 7:54/M
521 Bianca Neal York PA 4136 14 F 10 13-14 1 24:30.63 7:54/M
522 Ainsley Schwab Thomasville PA 2522 10 F 6 9-12 3 24:31.70 7:55/M
523 Tim Miller Red Lion PA 2861 21 M 49 20-24 1 24:32.11 7:55/M
524 Michael Poletti Dover PA 2869 47 M 23 45-49 1 24:32.41 7:55/M
525 Chris Schwab Thomasville PA 2521 42 M 23 40-44 1 24:32.55 7:55/M
526 Trevor Bet York PA 2748 27 M 58 25-29 1 24:32.71 7:55/M
527 Tanya Minich York PA 1169 44 F 4 40-44 1 24:33.03 7:55/M
528 Dylan Huska Seven Valleys PA 4180 20 M 50 20-24 1 24:33.13 7:55/M
529 Spencer Tile York PA 2316 15 M 104 15-19 1 24:33.37 7:55/M
530 Jacob McKenzie Dover PA 1154 20 M 51 20-24 1 24:33.50 7:55/M
531 Logan Kurtek York PA 2682 24 M 52 20-24 1 24:33.56 7:55/M
532 Mike Lloyd York PA 4994 40 M 24 40-44 1 24:33.64 7:55/M
533 Carly Gable Seven Valleys PA 1906 15 F 25 15-19 1 24:34.04 7:55/M
534 Brittany Anderson Hermitage TN 2240 25 F 21 25-29 1 24:34.63 7:55/M
535 Sarah Groetz Dallastown PA 5012 16 F 26 15-19 1 24:34.82 7:55/M
536 Anthony Miller York PA 3156 19 M 105 15-19 1 24:34.93 7:55/M
537 Alaxander Hake Mount Wolf PA 2346 22 M 53 20-24 1 24:35.21 7:56/M
538 Curtis Anderson Wrightsville PA 2237 56 M 15 55-59 1 24:36.32 7:56/M
539 Timmy Green Gaithersburg MD 3094 12 M 22 9-12 3 24:36.66 7:56/M
540 Jeff Wineka York PA 4660 47 M 24 45-49 1 24:37.38 7:56/M
541 Jack Driscoll York PA 4736 10 M 23 9-12 3 24:37.39 7:56/M
542 Steven Harlacher York PA 3574 47 M 25 45-49 1 24:37.68 7:56/M
543 Landyn Grove York PA 4687 9 M 24 9-12 3 24:38.32 7:57/M
544 Dan Reeves Mechanicsburg PA 4690 53 M 18 50-54 1 24:38.33 7:57/M
545 Wanda Nell East Berlin PA 4674 41 F 5 40-44 1 24:39.42 7:57/M
546 Jennifer Rebert York PA 2036 37 F 10 35-39 1 24:39.44 7:57/M
547 Jenna Roberts Delta PA 2923 22 F 25 20-24 1 24:39.90 7:57/M
548 Jordan Winkler Yorkork PA 3227 16 M 106 15-19 1 24:40.14 7:57/M
549 Joshua Reid York PA 3875 12 M 25 9-12 3 24:40.67 7:57/M
550 Cole Gladfelter Mount Wolf PA 4394 10 M 26 9-12 3 24:41.03 7:58/M
551 Allura Jade Grim Red Lion PA 1354 24 F 26 20-24 1 24:41.13 7:58/M
552 Moseley Driscoll York PA 4735 12 M 27 9-12 3 24:41.38 7:58/M
553 Alexis Desanti York PA 5013 17 F 27 15-19 1 24:41.59 7:58/M
554 Jim Gleba York PA 2553 45 M 26 45-49 1 24:41.61 7:58/M
555 Jess McCrae York PA 5165 35 M 25 35-39 1 24:42.05 7:58/M
556 Joshua Reid York PA 3874 41 M 25 40-44 1 24:42.05 7:58/M
557 Shea Walsh York PA 4289 13 M 39 13-14 3 24:42.07 7:58/M
558 Megan Borigo York PA 2067 23 F 27 20-24 1 24:42.42 7:58/M
559 Matthew Houck York PA 4098 19 M 107 15-19 1 24:42.66 7:58/M
560 Mike Gilmore York PA 1952 57 M 16 55-59 1 24:43.16 7:58/M
561 Drew Blecher Jensen Beach FL 1311 22 M 54 20-24 1 24:43.95 7:58/M
562 Holden Caplan York PA 3012 19 M 108 15-19 1 24:44.03 7:59/M
563 Adam Alton Hanover PA 900 20 M 55 20-24 1 24:44.39 7:59/M
564 Jeremy Spangle York PA 990 20 M 56 20-24 1 24:44.40 7:59/M
565 Elijah Holloway York PA 4899 13 M 40 13-14 3 24:44.96 7:59/M
566 Doug Seymour York PA 3486 59 M 17 55-59 1 24:45.09 7:59/M
567 Jonah Arnold York PA 5140 11 M 28 9-12 3 24:45.68 7:59/M
568 Noah Dusich York PA 4045 17 M 109 15-19 1 24:46.03 7:59/M
569 John Nelson Hummelstown PA 4928 30 M 35 30-34 1 24:46.64 7:59/M
570 Julia Freimuth York PA 4680 18 F 28 15-19 1 24:46.71 7:59/M
571 Dave Freimuth York PA 4681 49 M 27 45-49 1 24:47.11 8:00/M
572 Nic Prego Glen Rock PA 4890 18 M 110 15-19 1 24:47.17 8:00/M
573 Joleen Hill York PA 2878 34 F 13 30-34 1 24:47.38 8:00/M
574 Thomas Hand York PA 4009 20 M 57 20-24 1 24:48.52 8:00/M
575 Mike Mummert East Berlin PA 4677 57 M 18 55-59 1 24:48.78 8:00/M
576 Kelly Trattner New York NY 3547 28 F 22 25-29 1 24:49.01 8:00/M
577 Deborah Ducharme York PA 4159 30 F 14 30-34 1 24:49.50 8:00/M
578 Amber Bahn Seven Valleys PA 1851 30 F 15 30-34 1 24:49.76 8:00/M
579 Emily Kurtek West Chester PA 742 26 F 23 25-29 1 24:50.06 8:01/M
580 Steven Naegele York PA 4300 34 M 36 30-34 1 24:50.13 8:01/M
581 Jamie Myers York PA 1984 37 F 11 35-39 1 24:50.42 8:01/M
582 Madison Dormer York PA 5118 18 F 29 15-19 1 24:50.59 8:01/M
583 Kris Keeports York PA 694 45 F 4 45-49 1 24:50.80 8:01/M
584 Adsm Richardson York PA 2404 29 M 59 25-29 1 24:51.07 8:01/M
585 Jasmine Ball Stewartstown PA 64 17 F 30 15-19 1 24:51.54 8:01/M
586 Hunter Jones York PA 632 18 M 111 15-19 1 24:51.60 8:01/M
587 Stephanie Mazero York PA 3576 38 F 12 35-39 1 24:51.99 8:01/M
588 Jason Maldonado Spring Grove PA 807 38 M 26 35-39 1 24:53.87 8:02/M
589 Craig Snyder York PA 485 55 M 19 55-59 1 24:54.73 8:02/M
590 Tom Kohr Mount Wolf PA 2810 57 M 20 55-59 1 24:55.17 8:02/M
591 Matthew Martin Yorkyork PA 4115 27 M 60 25-29 1 24:55.35 8:02/M
592 Julie Kanya York PA 1990 58 F 1 55-59 1 24:55.82 8:02/M
593 Samantha Faller York PA 3572 20 F 28 20-24 1 24:56.52 8:03/M
594 Timothy Kocher Red Lion PA 3050 25 M 61 25-29 1 24:56.56 8:03/M
595 Donald Dusich York PA 4046 44 M 26 40-44 1 24:56.65 8:03/M
596 Athanasios Margetas York PA 3279 35 M 27 35-39 1 24:57.07 8:03/M
597 Brian Hohenshilt Mertztown PA 3191 37 M 28 35-39 1 24:57.28 8:03/M
598 Andrew Becker Dover PA 4558 47 M 28 45-49 1 24:58.11 8:03/M
599 Laura Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2266 19 F 31 15-19 1 24:58.50 8:03/M
600 Ryan Difiore York PA 1541 26 M 62 25-29 1 24:58.73 8:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 Jennifer Stough Dillsburg PA 2924 35 F 13 35-39 1 24:59.02 8:04/M
602 Doug Barnett Dallastown PA 891 55 M 21 55-59 1 24:59.13 8:04/M
603 Justin Barnett Dallastown PA 2638 21 M 58 20-24 1 24:59.56 8:04/M
604 Brady Dailey Windsor PA 1959 20 M 59 20-24 1 25:00.24 8:04/M
605 John Blecher Spring Grove PA 1310 55 M 22 55-59 1 25:00.27 8:04/M
606 Jay Brusse Shrewsbury PA 3388 48 M 29 45-49 1 25:00.76 8:04/M
607 Nathan Miller York PA 3540 19 M 112 15-19 1 25:00.77 8:04/M
608 Anna Katt Washington DC 1038 27 F 24 25-29 1 25:01.11 8:04/M
609 Dave Hyson Stewartstown PA 5089 34 M 37 30-34 1 25:01.48 8:04/M
610 Sam Merritt York PA 1835 30 M 38 30-34 1 25:02.20 8:05/M
611 Carley Roche Hollidaysburg PA 496 30 F 16 30-34 1 25:02.21 8:05/M
612 Alex Hinderer York PA 689 35 M 29 35-39 1 25:02.32 8:05/M
613 Todd Hubler Burlington ON 3393 35 M 30 35-39 1 25:02.46 8:05/M
614 Julia Toomey Reading PA 1483 58 F 2 55-59 1 25:02.80 8:05/M
615 Ava Markel York PA 3252 11 F 7 9-12 3 25:03.02 8:05/M
616 Brent Strawbridge York PA 123 50 M 19 50-54 1 25:03.30 8:05/M
617 Hayden Hinderer York PA 1675 10 M 29 9-12 3 25:03.70 8:05/M
618 Justin Henry York PA 1090 30 M 39 30-34 1 25:04.45 8:05/M
619 Logan Altland Spring Grove PA 4422 11 M 30 9-12 3 25:05.28 8:05/M
620 Basil Dubrosky Bala Cynwyd PA 3662 18 M 113 15-19 1 25:05.77 8:05/M
621 Kara Emig York PA 2211 23 F 29 20-24 1 25:05.88 8:05/M
622 Megan Clarkson Loganville PA 554 27 F 25 25-29 1 25:06.20 8:06/M
623 Kirk Emig York PA 2212 54 M 20 50-54 1 25:06.76 8:06/M
624 Kyle Simmon York PA 4963 33 M 40 30-34 1 25:06.85 8:06/M
625 David Lincoln Lancaster PA 199 29 M 63 25-29 1 25:07.37 8:06/M
626 Greg Dittus Red Lion PA 2857 43 M 27 40-44 1 25:08.03 8:06/M
627 Lauren Weyand Red Lion PA 2827 32 F 17 30-34 1 25:08.50 8:06/M
628 Edward Buzynski York PA 1332 48 M 30 45-49 1 25:09.02 8:07/M
629 Kelly McCaffery York PA 837 56 F 3 55-59 1 25:09.25 8:07/M
630 David Weyand Red Lion PA 2828 58 M 23 55-59 1 25:09.34 8:07/M
631 Conner Gesell Spring Grove PA 1327 15 M 114 15-19 1 25:09.41 8:07/M
632 Kim Reid York PA 3873 41 F 6 40-44 1 25:09.50 8:07/M
633 Alex Reichart York PA 701 18 M 115 15-19 1 25:09.65 8:07/M
634 Joe Fabie Charleston SC 3286 28 M 64 25-29 1 25:10.26 8:07/M
635 Jake Lindenmuth York PA 168 39 M 31 35-39 1 25:10.62 8:07/M
636 Scott Trump York PA 4705 45 M 31 45-49 1 25:12.12 8:08/M
637 Brooke Sargen York PA 587 13 F 11 13-14 1 25:13.55 8:08/M
638 Tyler Elliot Glen Rock PA 5017 13 M 41 13-14 3 25:14.09 8:08/M
639 Tara Kerr York PA 4923 26 F 26 25-29 1 25:14.37 8:08/M
640 Dennis Johnson York PA 3430 53 M 21 50-54 1 25:14.43 8:08/M
641 Angie Leppo Spring Grove PA 1421 40 F 7 40-44 1 25:14.80 8:08/M
642 Tyler Butcher York PA 3769 20 M 60 20-24 1 25:14.99 8:08/M
643 Michael Markey Seven Valleys PA 1530 54 M 22 50-54 1 25:15.32 8:09/M
644 Laura Sinkovitz York PA 4419 18 F 32 15-19 1 25:15.61 8:09/M
645 Jeff Ludwig Apex PA 5084 37 M 32 35-39 1 25:15.87 8:09/M
646 Lynnae Swanson York PA 1340 17 F 33 15-19 1 25:15.94 8:09/M
647 Jason Six East Berlin PA 1376 37 M 33 35-39 1 25:16.09 8:09/M
648 Scott Swanson York PA 1337 51 M 23 50-54 1 25:16.20 8:09/M
649 Kelly Attayek York PA 1836 28 F 27 25-29 1 25:16.53 8:09/M
650 Kathryn Rapp Hanover PA 1375 27 F 28 25-29 1 25:16.97 8:09/M
651 Hope Georgantis York PA 2075 24 F 30 20-24 1 25:17.22 8:09/M
652 Timothy Norton York PA 1936 33 M 41 30-34 1 25:17.22 8:09/M
653 Kyle Hamlett Stewartstown PA 4741 25 M 65 25-29 1 25:17.24 8:09/M
654 Mike Peck York PA 4443 55 M 24 55-59 1 25:17.62 8:09/M
655 Kevin Anderson York PA 3405 47 M 32 45-49 1 25:18.61 8:10/M
656 Michael Fautch York PA 935 36 M 34 35-39 1 25:19.37 8:10/M
657 Jack Elliott York PA 3494 54 M 24 50-54 1 25:19.37 8:10/M
658 Liz Dibiase York PA 3454 20 F 31 20-24 1 25:19.45 8:10/M
659 Jessica Fautch York PA 934 36 F 14 35-39 1 25:20.77 8:10/M
660 Charles Motter Farmville VA 3213 41 M 28 40-44 1 25:21.10 8:11/M
661 Richard Burgan York Springs PA 2858 23 M 61 20-24 1 25:21.99 8:11/M
662 Travis Fox Stewartstown PA 3068 53 M 25 50-54 1 25:22.36 8:11/M
663 Nicholas Wilson Delta PA 2922 21 M 62 20-24 1 25:22.48 8:11/M
664 Seth McLaughlin York PA 3752 16 M 116 15-19 1 25:22.63 8:11/M
665 Julia Randolph Red Lion PA 4211 20 F 32 20-24 1 25:22.78 8:11/M
666 Seth Orndorff York PA 1079 17 M 117 15-19 1 25:23.60 8:11/M
667 Scott Naylor York PA 1257 42 M 29 40-44 1 25:23.81 8:11/M
668 Macklin Shearer York PA 1604 13 M 42 13-14 3 25:23.91 8:11/M
669 Molly Norton York PA 1934 33 F 18 30-34 1 25:24.08 8:12/M
670 Erin Merkle York PA 4921 21 F 33 20-24 1 25:24.27 8:12/M
671 Anissa Lytle York PA 4203 12 F 8 9-12 3 25:24.50 8:12/M
672 Kym Belongia Lancaster PA 4353 40 F 8 40-44 1 25:24.76 8:12/M
673 Matthew Sipe York PA 4022 38 M 35 35-39 1 25:25.02 8:12/M
674 Jonathan Whitney York PA 3953 60 M 6 60-64 1 25:25.85 8:12/M
675 Kristen Sheaffer Portland OR 686 32 F 19 30-34 1 25:26.00 8:12/M
676 Kyle Bender Charlotte NC 915 32 M 42 30-34 1 25:26.10 8:12/M
677 Shelly Merkle York PA 4922 53 F 1 50-54 1 25:26.10 8:12/M
678 Thomas Clark York PA 4764 50 M 26 50-54 1 25:26.20 8:12/M
679 Teresa Weaver York PA 3848 45 F 5 45-49 1 25:26.59 8:12/M
680 Christopher Sheaffer Portland OR 684 32 M 43 30-34 1 25:26.63 8:12/M
681 John Feldmann York PA 4463 24 M 63 20-24 1 25:27.47 8:13/M
682 Aaron Harris York PA 3804 15 M 118 15-19 1 25:27.63 8:13/M
683 Jennifer Miller York PA 1495 45 F 6 45-49 1 25:28.13 8:13/M
684 Hillary Trovinger Lancaster PA 3472 28 F 29 25-29 1 25:29.52 8:13/M
685 Emily Kistler York PA 452 20 F 34 20-24 1 25:29.76 8:13/M
686 Gary Black York PA 4996 56 M 25 55-59 1 25:31.32 8:14/M
687 Ian Thomson York PA 2049 10 M 31 9-12 3 25:31.48 8:14/M
688 Madison Wampler York PA 770 20 F 35 20-24 1 25:31.73 8:14/M
689 Jeffery D Ohl York PA 2687 45 M 33 45-49 1 25:32.10 8:14/M
690 Jake McIntyre Red Lion PA 1944 18 M 119 15-19 1 25:32.22 8:14/M
691 Robert Wisner York PA 2291 30 M 44 30-34 1 25:33.17 8:15/M
692 Katelyn Hall York PA 2473 27 F 30 25-29 1 25:33.42 8:15/M
693 Adam Katora York PA 2620 22 M 64 20-24 1 25:33.51 8:15/M
694 Michael Stitzel West Hartford CT 191 39 M 36 35-39 1 25:33.52 8:15/M
695 Robert Kanwischer Spring Grove PA 1362 42 M 30 40-44 1 25:33.73 8:15/M
696 Mike Keagel Freeland MI 2733 32 M 45 30-34 1 25:34.06 8:15/M
697 John Katora York PA 2617 57 M 26 55-59 1 25:34.21 8:15/M
698 Christopher Long Wake Forest NC 668 17 M 120 15-19 1 25:34.35 8:15/M
699 Amy Ludwig Apex NC 5083 36 F 15 35-39 1 25:35.46 8:15/M
700 Eric Arnold York PA 317 43 M 31 40-44 1 25:35.77 8:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
701 Dena Elder York PA 1435 46 F 7 45-49 1 25:35.86 8:15/M
702 Kristian Eppley York PA 2548 16 F 34 15-19 1 25:36.12 8:15/M
703 Sarah Palka Wilmington DE 4071 29 F 31 25-29 1 25:36.20 8:15/M
704 Margaret Moore York PA 2605 64 F 1 60-64 1 25:36.65 8:15/M
705 Christina Patterson York PA 4243 F 2 0- 0 1 25:36.79 8:15/M
706 Ryan McClane Mount Wolf PA 2715 35 M 37 35-39 1 25:36.87 8:15/M
707 Reese Miller Millers MD 1069 15 F 35 15-19 1 25:37.22 8:16/M
708 Robert Battista York PA 4354 32 M 46 30-34 1 25:37.42 8:16/M
709 Matt Bentz Mount Wolf PA 3197 20 M 65 20-24 1 25:37.73 8:16/M
710 Drew Sindlinger Baltimore MD 794 33 M 47 30-34 1 25:37.95 8:16/M
711 Nicholas Palka Wilmington DE 4072 37 M 38 35-39 1 25:38.11 8:16/M
712 Amanda Bentz Mount Wolf PA 4530 16 F 36 15-19 1 25:38.16 8:16/M
713 Caleb MacIe Forest Hill MD 3291 19 M 121 15-19 1 25:38.33 8:16/M
714 Emily Gurreri Emmitsburg MD 173 25 F 32 25-29 1 25:39.12 8:16/M
715 Mark Renoll Yorkyork PA 3962 44 M 32 40-44 1 25:39.33 8:16/M
716 Molly Sargen York PA 585 17 F 37 15-19 1 25:39.36 8:16/M
717 William Georgantis York PA 2076 60 M 7 60-64 1 25:39.63 8:16/M
718 Zachary Gunnet York PA 402 16 M 122 15-19 1 25:39.68 8:16/M
719 Dave Kopp York PA 4743 66 M 2 65-69 1 25:39.88 8:16/M
720 Renee Green York PA 1256 29 F 33 25-29 1 25:39.96 8:16/M
721 Jenny Aggen Red Lion PA 1492 49 F 8 45-49 1 25:40.18 8:17/M
722 Colleen Walker York PA 1481 28 F 34 25-29 1 25:40.20 8:17/M
723 Alyssa Hernandez Westfield NJ 1089 29 F 35 25-29 1 25:40.48 8:17/M
724 Kelsey Toth Mechanicsburg PA 1101 26 F 36 25-29 1 25:40.50 8:17/M
725 Avery Gorman York PA 1792 12 M 32 9-12 3 25:40.95 8:17/M
726 Liz Johnosn York PA 3429 19 F 38 15-19 1 25:41.03 8:17/M
727 Kayla Kleynen Pittsburgh PA 2756 28 F 37 25-29 1 25:41.29 8:17/M
728 Brandon Walker York PA 1480 41 M 33 40-44 1 25:41.44 8:17/M
729 Hayley Green York PA 1747 11 F 9 9-12 3 25:41.48 8:17/M
730 Christopher Palmer York PA 3690 56 M 27 55-59 1 25:41.53 8:17/M
731 Alex Williams York PA 3433 21 M 66 20-24 1 25:42.09 8:17/M
732 Chris Houck York PA 4097 51 M 27 50-54 1 25:42.39 8:17/M
733 Mindy Resh York PA 804 28 F 38 25-29 1 25:42.43 8:17/M
734 Ben Liss Philadelphia PA 590 29 M 66 25-29 1 25:42.45 8:17/M
735 Jack Green York PA 95 15 M 123 15-19 1 25:42.76 8:17/M
736 Chris Sheffer York PA 2071 29 M 67 25-29 1 25:42.76 8:17/M
737 Kya Ford York PA 98 15 F 39 15-19 1 25:43.28 8:18/M
738 Anthony` Gemma York PA 1359 18 M 124 15-19 1 25:43.65 8:18/M
739 Bradley Markel York PA 3250 37 M 39 35-39 1 25:43.81 8:18/M
740 Dana Jamison York PA 3564 32 F 20 30-34 1 25:43.90 8:18/M
741 Sean Bareley Dallastown PA 3381 12 M 33 9-12 3 25:44.14 8:18/M
742 Meaghan Harnish York PA 4788 12 F 10 9-12 3 25:44.30 8:18/M
743 Sarah Gaenzle York PA 4882 30 F 21 30-34 1 25:44.44 8:18/M
744 Zachary Myers York PA 3933 31 M 48 30-34 1 25:44.50 8:18/M
745 Natalee Colon York PA 4783 29 F 39 25-29 1 25:44.60 8:18/M
746 Ethan Mechling East Berlin PA 5097 15 M 125 15-19 1 25:44.85 8:18/M
747 Nick Hernandez Westfield NJ 167 31 M 49 30-34 1 25:45.00 8:18/M
748 Laurie Sindlinger Hummelstown PA 1264 38 F 16 35-39 1 25:45.41 8:18/M
749 Logan Hockenbury York PA 2607 12 M 34 9-12 3 25:45.64 8:18/M
750 Ken Brignall York PA 2481 52 M 28 50-54 1 25:46.80 8:19/M
751 Ian Casper York PA 1996 44 M 34 40-44 1 25:46.94 8:19/M
752 Tyler Moland York PA 2508 22 M 67 20-24 1 25:46.94 8:19/M
753 Owen Brenneman York PA 4149 14 M 43 13-14 1 25:46.97 8:19/M
754 Gabby Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 5121 17 F 40 15-19 1 25:47.01 8:19/M
755 Mary Beth Ryer York PA 1862 13 F 12 13-14 3 25:47.02 8:19/M
756 Jeffrey Deller Dallastown PA 3330 58 M 28 55-59 1 25:47.02 8:19/M
757 Logan Steckel York PA 5146 40 M 35 40-44 1 25:47.33 8:19/M
758 Luke Sargen York PA 1093 15 M 126 15-19 1 25:47.43 8:19/M
759 Isaac Clark York PA 4765 12 M 35 9-12 3 25:47.44 8:19/M
760 Katie MacDougall York PA 209 16 F 41 15-19 1 25:47.79 8:19/M
761 Kristie Disalvo York PA 612 30 F 22 30-34 1 25:48.19 8:19/M
762 Dylan Smith Glen Rock PA 910 21 M 68 20-24 1 25:48.81 8:19/M
763 Dylan Bauer York PA 1227 30 M 50 30-34 1 25:49.08 8:20/M
764 Allison Flaim York PA 3857 14 F 13 13-14 1 25:49.26 8:20/M
765 Brian Strathmeyer York PA 4695 55 M 29 55-59 1 25:49.39 8:20/M
766 Scott Boyer Ashville OH 2796 36 M 40 35-39 1 25:49.62 8:20/M
767 Madelyn Warntz York PA 2587 20 F 36 20-24 1 25:49.90 8:20/M
768 Adam Myers York PA 3985 16 M 127 15-19 1 25:50.00 8:20/M
769 Tobi O'Brien Brooklyn NY 3185 41 M 36 40-44 1 25:50.19 8:20/M
770 Ben Geller York PA 2957 12 M 36 9-12 3 25:50.78 8:20/M
771 Brent Ames York PA 297 50 M 29 50-54 1 25:50.84 8:20/M
772 Cecilia Lantz York PA 2919 17 F 42 15-19 1 25:50.93 8:20/M
773 Jonathan Abel York PA 2847 18 M 128 15-19 1 25:51.25 8:20/M
774 Gabriel Bishard York PA 1909 40 M 37 40-44 1 25:51.55 8:20/M
775 Dylan Elliott Glen Rock PA 5018 11 M 37 9-12 3 25:51.64 8:20/M
776 Cassidy Emenheiser York PA 3792 21 F 37 20-24 1 25:52.49 8:21/M
777 Katrina Howard Glen Rock PA 1911 34 F 23 30-34 1 25:52.73 8:21/M
778 Trevor Emenheiser York PA 3791 20 F 38 20-24 1 25:52.73 8:21/M
779 Jess Feldmann York PA 4462 25 F 40 25-29 1 25:53.28 8:21/M
780 Christopher Greene Arlington VA 113 24 M 69 20-24 1 25:53.41 8:21/M
781 Jordyn Abel York PA 2848 15 F 43 15-19 1 25:53.61 8:21/M
782 Erin O'Neill York PA 503 20 F 39 20-24 1 25:54.01 8:21/M
783 Douglas Sell Lancaster PA 2539 38 M 41 35-39 1 25:54.11 8:21/M
784 Carrie Gorman York PA 1569 40 F 9 40-44 1 25:54.28 8:21/M
785 Erin Long Lancaster PA 1998 28 F 41 25-29 1 25:54.73 8:21/M
786 James Seymour York PA 3484 19 M 129 15-19 1 25:54.86 8:21/M
787 David Bateman York PA 532 42 M 38 40-44 1 25:54.87 8:21/M
788 Ryan Dohm York PA 3201 26 M 68 25-29 1 25:54.90 8:21/M
789 Kimberly Ingersoll Chicago IL 4521 48 F 9 45-49 1 25:54.96 8:21/M
790 Brady Hauck York PA 1914 16 M 130 15-19 1 25:55.42 8:22/M
791 Michael Keeports York PA 3283 12 M 38 9-12 3 25:55.42 8:22/M
792 Lewis Stacey Glen Rock PA 4951 41 F 10 40-44 1 25:55.49 8:22/M
793 Jim Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2775 46 M 34 45-49 1 25:55.92 8:22/M
794 Chrystal Young Sanford NC 2259 44 F 11 40-44 1 25:55.95 8:22/M
795 William Long York PA 4834 60 M 8 60-64 1 25:56.03 8:22/M
796 Daniel Rice York PA 4776 13 M 44 13-14 3 25:56.03 8:22/M
797 Marisa Rice York PA 4774 43 F 12 40-44 1 25:56.55 8:22/M
798 Camden Manahan York PA 1601 11 M 39 9-12 3 25:56.62 8:22/M
799 Laura Zeafla Columbia MD 159 41 F 13 40-44 1 25:56.64 8:22/M
800 John Henry York PA 2450 49 M 35 45-49 1 25:56.70 8:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
801 Peter Keeports York PA 3281 16 M 131 15-19 1 25:56.86 8:22/M
802 Michael Harrison Livonia MI 4845 43 M 39 40-44 1 25:56.96 8:22/M
803 Hayden Dixon Spring Grove PA 4434 11 M 40 9-12 3 25:57.10 8:22/M
804 Gabrielle Houser New Freedom PA 1830 23 F 40 20-24 1 25:57.25 8:22/M
805 Rachel Writer York PA 869 20 F 41 20-24 1 25:57.40 8:22/M
806 Anthony Holter York PA 2342 1 M 3 1- 8 3 25:57.68 8:22/M
807 Matthew Weible York PA 1831 23 M 70 20-24 1 25:58.52 8:23/M
808 Shawn Ketterer Cockeysville MD 2909 28 M 69 25-29 1 25:58.96 8:23/M
809 Levi Gardner Spring Grove PA 4631 9 M 41 9-12 3 25:59.41 8:23/M
810 Brandon Brown York PA 2595 31 M 51 30-34 1 26:00.26 8:23/M
811 Max Kile York PA 213 14 M 45 13-14 1 26:02.25 8:24/M
812 Keith Lutz York PA 425 46 M 36 45-49 1 26:02.67 8:24/M
813 Michael Roche Hollidaysburg PA 497 30 M 52 30-34 1 26:02.87 8:24/M
814 Paige Nenstiel York PA 3360 24 F 42 20-24 1 26:02.95 8:24/M
815 Meredith Kunce Red Lion PA 3289 17 F 44 15-19 1 26:03.49 8:24/M
816 Kirsten Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 5120 43 F 14 40-44 1 26:03.77 8:24/M
817 Brad Clarkson York PA 570 21 M 71 20-24 1 26:04.08 8:25/M
818 Bart Miller York PA 4038 47 M 37 45-49 1 26:04.25 8:25/M
819 Brian Geller York PA 2953 47 M 38 45-49 1 26:04.38 8:25/M
820 Molly Freyer Hoboken NJ 3754 35 F 17 35-39 1 26:04.87 8:25/M
821 Alyssa Feeser York PA 1198 19 F 45 15-19 1 26:04.88 8:25/M
822 Heather Anderson York PA 3404 51 F 2 50-54 1 26:04.96 8:25/M
823 George Greenslade York PA 1460 32 M 53 30-34 1 26:05.01 8:25/M
824 Eric Heiland York PA 3598 41 M 40 40-44 1 26:05.10 8:25/M
825 Courtney Ohl York PA 2690 14 F 14 13-14 1 26:05.28 8:25/M
826 Katie Ketterer Cockeysville MD 2908 27 F 42 25-29 1 26:05.32 8:25/M
827 Morgan Pfaff Red Lion PA 302 22 F 43 20-24 1 26:05.97 8:25/M
828 Amy Robertson Morris NY 830 55 F 4 55-59 1 26:06.80 8:25/M
829 Kyleigh Smeltzer York PA 939 18 F 46 15-19 1 26:07.01 8:25/M
830 Alex Salter York PA 2783 15 M 132 15-19 1 26:07.20 8:25/M
831 Matthia Friis Randolph NJ 5076 10 M 42 9-12 3 26:07.34 8:25/M
832 Hannah Eberly York PA 3142 24 F 44 20-24 1 26:07.96 8:25/M
833 Sanjay Amin York PA 4653 30 M 54 30-34 1 26:09.02 8:26/M
834 Matthew Bahn Scottsville VA 355 34 M 55 30-34 1 26:09.55 8:26/M
835 Brooke Lasher York PA 4189 37 F 18 35-39 1 26:09.62 8:26/M
836 Rob Bair Dover PA 4916 42 M 41 40-44 1 26:10.16 8:26/M
837 Carly Kleynen Pittsburgh PA 2757 25 F 43 25-29 1 26:10.30 8:26/M
838 Lauren Pellegrini Ellicott City MD 2846 12 F 11 9-12 3 26:10.64 8:26/M
839 Elizabeth Bentz Mount Wolf PA 3458 19 F 47 15-19 1 26:11.94 8:27/M
840 Sarah Gardner Spring Grove PA 3426 16 F 48 15-19 1 26:12.28 8:27/M
841 Hope Rutter York PA 1252 17 F 49 15-19 1 26:12.35 8:27/M
842 Paul Kirby 200 Nelson St PA 4896 33 M 56 30-34 1 26:12.61 8:27/M
843 Deborah Rutter York PA 1251 46 F 10 45-49 1 26:12.88 8:27/M
844 Scott Gladfelter West Chester PA 2959 48 M 39 45-49 1 26:12.88 8:27/M
845 Evan Pollack New York NY 4894 28 M 70 25-29 1 26:12.91 8:27/M
846 Brian Sterner Yorkyork PA 4649 25 M 71 25-29 1 26:13.23 8:27/M
847 Ellyse Pollack York PA 4895 24 F 45 20-24 1 26:13.24 8:27/M
848 Andrew Diamond Dover PA 4930 34 M 57 30-34 1 26:13.97 8:27/M
849 Aiden Steelman York PA 894 14 M 46 13-14 1 26:14.12 8:28/M
850 Aaron Stover York PA 1174 17 M 133 15-19 1 26:14.15 8:28/M
851 John Disalvo Wrightsville PA 4224 32 M 58 30-34 1 26:14.58 8:28/M
852 Karen McEnaney Apex NC 1510 54 F 3 50-54 1 26:14.59 8:28/M
853 Emory Rosier York Haven PA 3359 10 M 43 9-12 3 26:14.94 8:28/M
854 David Dennish Red Lion PA 2317 63 M 9 60-64 1 26:15.11 8:28/M
855 Richard Fryer Reading PA 880 24 M 72 20-24 1 26:15.15 8:28/M
856 Chris Carroll Cranberry Twp PA 2392 23 M 73 20-24 1 26:15.31 8:28/M
857 Sean Flynn Delmar NY 5135 44 M 42 40-44 1 26:15.51 8:28/M
858 Kristen McEnaney Apex NC 1511 20 F 46 20-24 1 26:16.33 8:28/M
859 David Ehrlich York PA 1543 46 M 40 45-49 1 26:16.37 8:28/M
860 Husan Rlynn Delmar NY 5133 16 M 134 15-19 1 26:16.40 8:28/M
861 Kara Duhcek Red Lion PA 3872 18 F 50 15-19 1 26:17.05 8:29/M
862 Shannon California York PA 357 40 F 15 40-44 1 26:17.08 8:29/M
863 Shannon Mulcahy Philadelphia PA 2249 23 F 47 20-24 1 26:17.18 8:29/M
864 Brad Kinard Red Lion PA 552 47 M 41 45-49 1 26:17.22 8:29/M
865 Terri Acquaviva York PA 3464 52 F 4 50-54 1 26:17.24 8:29/M
866 Samuel Trapeni York PA 5117 15 M 135 15-19 1 26:17.45 8:29/M
867 Claus Friis Randolph NJ 5074 43 M 43 40-44 1 26:18.63 8:29/M
868 Reed Lewis Glen Rock PA 4954 9 M 44 9-12 3 26:18.64 8:29/M
869 Sarah Kurish York PA 4575 27 F 44 25-29 1 26:18.79 8:29/M
870 Deidre Cassidy York PA 1940 48 F 11 45-49 1 26:18.97 8:29/M
871 Erica Warren York PA 3195 34 F 24 30-34 1 26:19.24 8:29/M
872 Brian Taylor York PA 2804 47 M 42 45-49 1 26:19.39 8:29/M
873 Natalie Wilson York PA 4313 11 F 12 9-12 3 26:19.41 8:29/M
874 David Tuten Glen Rock PA 3496 53 M 30 50-54 1 26:19.48 8:29/M
875 Jacquelyn Collins York PA 3276 10 F 13 9-12 3 26:19.80 8:29/M
876 Lawrence Pollack York PA 4893 57 M 30 55-59 1 26:20.19 8:30/M
877 Tyler Reisinger York PA 2031 26 M 72 25-29 1 26:20.27 8:30/M
878 Jack Passariello York PA 3266 16 M 136 15-19 1 26:20.32 8:30/M
879 Charlie Friis Randolph NJ 5075 10 M 45 9-12 3 26:20.71 8:30/M
880 Matt Baer York PA 693 48 M 43 45-49 1 26:20.77 8:30/M
881 Ryan Schuckman Spring Grove PA 3465 37 M 42 35-39 1 26:20.96 8:30/M
882 Connor Funk York PA 4411 12 M 46 9-12 3 26:21.15 8:30/M
883 Angela Woods Alexandria VA 240 33 F 25 30-34 1 26:21.35 8:30/M
884 Abigail Tuten Glen Rock PA 3498 20 F 48 20-24 1 26:21.61 8:30/M
885 Courtney Ligon York PA 4545 20 F 49 20-24 1 26:21.87 8:30/M
886 D J Reed Dallastown PA 3773 22 M 74 20-24 1 26:22.36 8:30/M
887 Dan Kemper II York PA 2131 26 M 73 25-29 1 26:22.40 8:30/M
888 Mackenzie Graham York PA 883 19 F 51 15-19 1 26:23.07 8:31/M
889 Jonathan Blake York PA 4966 33 M 59 30-34 1 26:23.12 8:31/M
890 Brent Hoffman Spring Grove PA 2384 36 M 43 35-39 1 26:24.05 8:31/M
891 Grant California York PA 1612 10 M 47 9-12 3 26:24.17 8:31/M
892 Rose Gatchell Manchester PA 1781 13 F 15 13-14 3 26:24.51 8:31/M
893 Hannalore Merritt Allison Park PA 50 34 F 26 30-34 1 26:24.68 8:31/M
894 Schuyler Merritt Charlotte NC 51 28 F 45 25-29 1 26:25.13 8:31/M
895 Jerod Wolford York PA 3994 13 M 47 13-14 1 26:25.20 8:31/M
896 Johnnie Melo Dover PA 5132 40 M 44 40-44 1 26:26.23 8:32/M
897 Anne Hartinger York PA 1139 22 F 50 20-24 1 26:26.75 8:32/M
898 Lauren Deacon Conshohocken PA 206 26 F 46 25-29 1 26:26.76 8:32/M
899 Angelina Fontana Spring Grove PA 4426 11 F 14 9-12 3 26:27.15 8:32/M
900 Becky Witman Chicago IL 2836 24 F 51 20-24 1 26:27.61 8:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
901 Jamal Lewis York PA 4707 13 M 48 13-14 3 26:27.63 8:32/M
902 Anna Gatchell Red Lion PA 2680 14 F 16 13-14 1 26:27.83 8:32/M
903 Isabel Walker York PA 1773 10 F 15 9-12 3 26:27.99 8:32/M
904 Hunter Ferrence York PA 4091 18 M 137 15-19 1 26:28.07 8:32/M
905 Jeff Hines York PA 1802 55 M 31 55-59 1 26:28.14 8:32/M
906 Jared Blecher State College PA 1312 28 M 74 25-29 1 26:28.14 8:32/M
907 Jennifer Lewandowski Bala Cynwyd PA 3660 52 F 5 50-54 1 26:28.39 8:32/M
908 Claire Walker York PA 1772 13 F 17 13-14 3 26:28.42 8:32/M
909 Elizabeth Katz York PA 5007 17 F 52 15-19 1 26:28.54 8:32/M
910 Aleya Miller Chillicothe OH 5032 12 F 16 9-12 3 26:28.99 8:32/M
911 Patti Stirk York PA 1803 51 F 6 50-54 1 26:29.01 8:33/M
912 Makayla McIntyre Brookfield WI 5008 15 F 53 15-19 1 26:29.02 8:33/M
913 Jake Elliott York PA 3493 20 M 75 20-24 1 26:29.41 8:33/M
914 Katie Gardner Spring Grove PA 4619 15 F 54 15-19 1 26:29.56 8:33/M
915 Ella Gerhardt York PA 2790 14 F 18 13-14 1 26:30.97 8:33/M
916 Brooke Dennis Hartsville SC 4090 35 F 19 35-39 1 26:31.77 8:33/M
917 Logan Hagerman York PA 874 21 M 76 20-24 1 26:31.78 8:33/M
918 Valdaria Luckenbaugh Red Lion PA 3044 10 F 17 9-12 3 26:31.99 8:33/M
919 Sherry Weitkamp York PA 2980 55 F 5 55-59 1 26:32.32 8:34/M
920 Gabriella Zarragoitia Red Lion PA 920 18 F 55 15-19 1 26:32.49 8:34/M
921 Cameron Baer York PA 262 21 M 77 20-24 1 26:32.50 8:34/M
922 Carly McWilliams York PA 1302 29 F 47 25-29 1 26:32.64 8:34/M
923 Marcos Zarragoitia Red Lion PA 918 16 M 138 15-19 1 26:32.92 8:34/M
924 Andrea Allen York PA 2246 30 F 27 30-34 1 26:33.37 8:34/M
925 Joann Smith York PA 3234 53 F 7 50-54 1 26:33.99 8:34/M
926 Krista Darr York PA 3967 45 F 12 45-49 1 26:34.09 8:34/M
927 Lewis Chris Glen Rock PA 4952 44 M 45 40-44 1 26:34.65 8:34/M
928 Hayden Brandt York PA 2055 15 M 139 15-19 1 26:35.05 8:35/M
929 Julia Snyder Red Lion PA 261 22 F 52 20-24 1 26:35.11 8:35/M
930 Nathan Eyler Yoe PA 3002 78 M 1 70-99 1 26:35.57 8:35/M
931 Elicia Claffey Winter Park FL 2239 26 F 48 25-29 1 26:35.95 8:35/M
932 Matt Helwig York PA 405 45 M 44 45-49 1 26:36.28 8:35/M
933 Jochem Dekker York PA 2583 48 M 45 45-49 1 26:37.13 8:35/M
934 Logan Ungerland York PA 3762 9 M 48 9-12 3 26:38.38 8:35/M
935 Lauren Hills York PA 4583 27 F 49 25-29 1 26:38.41 8:35/M
936 Douglas Kistler York PA 451 47 M 46 45-49 1 26:38.51 8:35/M
937 Johnny Claffey Winter Park FL 2238 26 M 75 25-29 1 26:38.59 8:35/M
938 Tristan Maschke York PA 5156 29 M 76 25-29 1 26:38.62 8:35/M
939 Alanna Falk York PA 1649 13 F 19 13-14 3 26:38.86 8:35/M
940 Michael Giannattasio Dallastown PA 3706 33 M 60 30-34 1 26:39.49 8:36/M
941 Morgan Kistler York PA 453 16 F 56 15-19 1 26:40.05 8:36/M
942 Jennifer Ross Freeland MD 2647 34 F 28 30-34 1 26:40.19 8:36/M
943 Angela Graham York PA 882 44 F 16 40-44 1 26:40.61 8:36/M
944 Sam Leedy York PA 227 14 M 49 13-14 1 26:41.72 8:36/M
945 Ashley Zywusko State College PA 1121 33 F 29 30-34 1 26:41.73 8:36/M
946 Chelsea Keagel Freeland MI 2732 32 F 30 30-34 1 26:42.00 8:37/M
947 Joshua Kwiatkowski Dover PA 2030 43 M 46 40-44 1 26:43.00 8:37/M
948 Leah Mechling East Berlin PA 5099 44 F 17 40-44 1 26:43.66 8:37/M
949 Wesley Graham Yoe PA 854 46 M 47 45-49 1 26:43.68 8:37/M
950 Silvia Craig Dallastown PA 234 20 F 53 20-24 1 26:43.75 8:37/M
951 Maris Kurcina Mountville PA 2322 21 M 78 20-24 1 26:45.09 8:38/M
952 Lydia Drabik York PA 3243 19 F 57 15-19 1 26:45.17 8:38/M
953 Matt Shelly York PA 2719 18 M 140 15-19 1 26:45.32 8:38/M
954 Matthew Peters York PA 4102 14 M 50 13-14 1 26:45.42 8:38/M
955 Colin Dempsey York PA 1708 11 M 49 9-12 3 26:45.67 8:38/M
956 Chad Smith York PA 595 39 M 44 35-39 1 26:45.90 8:38/M
957 Rick Frey Windsor PA 33 60 M 10 60-64 1 26:46.20 8:38/M
958 Brittany Harlacker Red Lion PA 4742 25 F 50 25-29 1 26:46.68 8:38/M
959 Amanda Dipaula York PA 867 17 F 58 15-19 1 26:47.58 8:38/M
960 Derrick Hamm Stewartstown PA 937 40 M 47 40-44 1 26:48.07 8:39/M
961 Cc Miller Dover PA 2009 12 F 18 9-12 3 26:48.23 8:39/M
962 Damian Reed Dallastown PA 3772 46 M 48 45-49 1 26:48.40 8:39/M
963 Sandy Loeffelholz York PA 2990 55 F 6 55-59 1 26:48.93 8:39/M
964 Nick Campbell Red Lion PA 4252 24 F 54 20-24 1 26:49.11 8:39/M
965 Bob Raucci Dallastown PA 3833 49 M 49 45-49 1 26:49.27 8:39/M
966 Aidan Devaney York PA 3856 10 M 50 9-12 3 26:49.38 8:39/M
967 Jillian Erlemeier Spring Grove PA 614 19 F 59 15-19 1 26:49.56 8:39/M
968 Seamus Solon York PA 2217 24 M 79 20-24 1 26:49.61 8:39/M
969 Todd Falk York PA 561 50 M 31 50-54 1 26:49.94 8:39/M
970 Kylie Hornbarger 4248 21 F 55 20-24 1 26:50.01 8:39/M
971 Ryan Naylor York PA 1749 11 M 51 9-12 3 26:51.31 8:40/M
972 Caden Sentz York PA 2851 9 M 52 9-12 3 26:51.39 8:40/M
973 Ryan Sentz York PA 2849 35 M 45 35-39 1 26:51.44 8:40/M
974 Jack McCleary Wrightsville PA 4974 11 M 53 9-12 3 26:51.86 8:40/M
975 Naomi Bryner Buffalo NY 4320 26 F 51 25-29 1 26:52.00 8:40/M
976 Michael Dennis Hartsville SC 4089 35 M 46 35-39 1 26:52.19 8:40/M
977 Ian Adler York PA 779 18 M 141 15-19 1 26:52.48 8:40/M
978 Grant Glatfelter Buffalo PA 4321 28 M 77 25-29 1 26:52.57 8:40/M
979 Renee Bonner Wrightsville PA 450 15 F 60 15-19 1 26:53.16 8:40/M
980 Mike McCleary Wrightsville PA 4972 40 M 48 40-44 1 26:53.23 8:40/M
981 Katie Figdore York PA 3317 14 F 20 13-14 1 26:53.29 8:40/M
982 Mary Raucci Dallastown PA 3835 21 F 56 20-24 1 26:53.59 8:40/M
983 Michael Lyter York PA 4499 25 M 78 25-29 1 26:53.79 8:40/M
984 Joshua Bell York PA 3427 30 M 61 30-34 1 26:54.59 8:41/M
985 Ashley Chioda Dallastown PA 3413 20 F 57 20-24 1 26:54.68 8:41/M
986 Erika Lyter York PA 4498 25 F 52 25-29 1 26:54.73 8:41/M
987 Trisha Strayer York PA 933 35 F 20 35-39 1 26:54.89 8:41/M
988 Olivia Puyana Orlando FL 2426 36 F 21 35-39 1 26:54.90 8:41/M
989 Taylor Kline Dallastown PA 3415 20 F 58 20-24 1 26:55.06 8:41/M
990 Matthew Gatchell Red Lion PA 2675 45 M 50 45-49 1 26:55.33 8:41/M
991 Ethan Barr York PA 1684 10 M 54 9-12 3 26:55.46 8:41/M
992 Owen Gatchell Red Lion PA 2681 7 M 4 1- 8 3 26:55.82 8:41/M
993 Kelly Kwiatkowski Dover PA 1056 40 F 18 40-44 1 26:56.02 8:41/M
994 Jessica Roberts Stewartstown PA 5060 26 F 53 25-29 1 26:56.20 8:41/M
995 Debra Markey York PA 924 56 F 7 55-59 1 26:56.65 8:41/M
996 Nick Geller York PA 2955 21 M 80 20-24 1 26:56.96 8:41/M
997 Ryder Evans Manchester PA 1707 13 M 51 13-14 3 26:57.00 8:42/M
998 Benjamin Pratt York PA 2040 49 M 51 45-49 1 26:57.09 8:42/M
999 Jeffery Merritt York PA 52 54 M 32 50-54 1 26:57.40 8:42/M
1000 Abbey Clarkson Red Lion PA 553 25 F 54 25-29 1 26:57.48 8:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1001 David Zeiders York PA 1163 46 M 52 45-49 1 26:57.74 8:42/M
1002 William Horan Springfield VA 3789 20 M 81 20-24 3 26:57.91 8:42/M
1003 James Markey Jr York PA 925 57 M 32 55-59 1 26:57.92 8:42/M
1004 Ian Brenneman York PA 2479 9 M 55 9-12 3 26:58.42 8:42/M
1005 Nikos Galanopoulos York PA 3847 25 M 79 25-29 1 26:58.52 8:42/M
1006 Eric Barr York PA 763 41 M 49 40-44 1 26:59.12 8:42/M
1007 Jeffrey Gettle York PA 3820 50 M 33 50-54 1 26:59.18 8:42/M
1008 Christopher Nusz York PA 3353 41 M 50 40-44 1 26:59.33 8:42/M
1009 Natalie Gettle York PA 3822 18 F 61 15-19 1 26:59.70 8:42/M
1010 Aaron Lutz Hanover PA 3709 13 M 52 13-14 3 26:59.77 8:42/M
1011 Owen Jury York PA 3322 13 M 53 13-14 3 26:59.89 8:42/M
1012 Brian Kendall Greencastle PA 4912 43 M 51 40-44 1 27:00.63 8:43/M
1013 Dave Pardoe Red Lion PA 5050 50 M 34 50-54 1 27:01.10 8:43/M
1014 Connor Caruso York PA 2501 13 M 54 13-14 3 27:01.55 8:43/M
1015 Christina Dehoff Dover PA 3440 36 F 22 35-39 1 27:01.64 8:43/M
1016 Shealinn Stevens Otego NY 4352 13 F 21 13-14 3 27:01.77 8:43/M
1017 Jason Perkins Bridgeport PA 39 42 M 52 40-44 1 27:02.19 8:43/M
1018 Elizabeth Clark Greencastle PA 1179 39 F 23 35-39 1 27:02.47 8:43/M
1019 Judy Bowser York PA 3780 53 F 8 50-54 1 27:02.62 8:43/M
1020 Rachel Evans Manchester PA 912 46 F 13 45-49 1 27:02.84 8:43/M
1021 Leonard Ebel Red Lion PA 4337 42 M 53 40-44 1 27:03.19 8:44/M
1022 Dan Durand York PA 3642 45 M 53 45-49 3 27:03.22 8:44/M
1023 John Krueger Mount Wolf PA 3996 51 M 35 50-54 1 27:04.54 8:44/M
1024 Amy Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2671 44 F 19 40-44 1 27:04.89 8:44/M
1025 Dody Tome Spring Grove PA 2950 38 F 24 35-39 1 27:05.16 8:44/M
1026 Paige Kline Marietta PA 3692 23 F 59 20-24 1 27:05.18 8:44/M
1027 Duncan Leftridge 4249 25 M 80 25-29 1 27:05.26 8:44/M
1028 Nick Salter York PA 2786 21 M 82 20-24 1 27:05.57 8:44/M
1029 Heather Shillito York PA 645 47 F 14 45-49 1 27:05.60 8:44/M
1030 Daniel Toomey Reading PA 1482 67 M 3 65-69 1 27:06.03 8:45/M
1031 Chad Bowser York PA 3778 48 M 54 45-49 1 27:06.59 8:45/M
1032 Joshua Allensworth York PA 3810 24 M 83 20-24 1 27:07.05 8:45/M
1033 Logan Shillito York PA 3514 21 M 84 20-24 1 27:07.17 8:45/M
1034 Erin Anderson York PA 4675 40 F 20 40-44 1 27:07.18 8:45/M
1035 Jeremiah Anderson York PA 4676 39 M 47 35-39 1 27:07.31 8:45/M
1036 Jermur Murray York PA 3527 19 M 142 15-19 1 27:07.63 8:45/M
1037 Jacob Carlson York PA 3532 24 M 85 20-24 1 27:07.87 8:45/M
1038 Kelly Sargen York PA 586 14 F 22 13-14 1 27:07.87 8:45/M
1039 Jamie Rosier York Haven PA 3357 37 F 25 35-39 1 27:08.11 8:45/M
1040 Daniel Schafer York PA 3516 32 M 62 30-34 1 27:08.27 8:45/M
1041 Rockeia Camphor 3500 23 F 60 20-24 3 27:08.43 8:45/M
1042 Patrick Casey York PA 3747 51 M 36 50-54 1 27:08.49 8:45/M
1043 Josh Main Mount Wolf PA 408 16 M 143 15-19 1 27:08.95 8:45/M
1044 Jaclyn Ball York PA 3972 16 F 62 15-19 1 27:09.99 8:45/M
1045 Alison Wisner York PA 2289 29 F 55 25-29 1 27:10.19 8:46/M
1046 Nikole Tome York PA 2032 27 F 56 25-29 1 27:11.07 8:46/M
1047 Collin Conrad York PA 1134 18 M 144 15-19 1 27:11.12 8:46/M
1048 Charlie Baker York PA 2174 19 M 145 15-19 1 27:11.50 8:46/M
1049 Glenda Naylor York PA 160 66 F 1 65-69 1 27:11.88 8:46/M
1050 Conner Barto Dallastown PA 3380 11 M 56 9-12 3 27:12.18 8:46/M
1051 Gavin Kline Marietta PA 3693 26 M 81 25-29 1 27:12.55 8:46/M
1052 Alex Anderson Arlington VA 115 22 M 86 20-24 1 27:12.96 8:46/M
1053 Megan Linch York PA 2876 39 F 26 35-39 1 27:13.20 8:47/M
1054 Rachel Peters York PA 4101 17 F 63 15-19 1 27:13.31 8:47/M
1055 Nicholas Ungerland York PA 3763 9 M 57 9-12 3 27:13.41 8:47/M
1056 Campbell O'Neill York PA 1598 9 F 19 9-12 3 27:13.53 8:47/M
1057 Jim O'Neill York PA 268 40 M 54 40-44 1 27:14.17 8:47/M
1058 Justin Campbell York PA 3530 26 M 82 25-29 3 27:14.32 8:47/M
1059 Catherine Sitler Wrightsville PA 4500 51 F 9 50-54 1 27:14.58 8:47/M
1060 Denise Johnson York PA 1976 39 F 27 35-39 1 27:15.37 8:47/M
1061 Brad Peters Jacobus PA 3840 50 M 37 50-54 1 27:15.94 8:47/M
1062 Tim Hogan Dallastown PA 2230 51 M 38 50-54 1 27:16.30 8:48/M
1063 Jennifer Ungerland York PA 3761 34 F 31 30-34 1 27:16.43 8:48/M
1064 Abbott Rosier York Haven PA 3358 12 M 58 9-12 3 27:17.24 8:48/M
1065 Gary McMillan York PA 4066 52 M 39 50-54 1 27:17.36 8:48/M
1066 Alexander Schroll York PA 3027 12 M 59 9-12 3 27:17.55 8:48/M
1067 Ashleigh Poletti Dover PA 2868 14 F 23 13-14 1 27:17.80 8:48/M
1068 Jonah Plymire York PA 4155 22 M 87 20-24 1 27:18.09 8:48/M
1069 Will McNeal Montgomery Village MD 1969 25 M 83 25-29 1 27:18.76 8:48/M
1070 Paul Strano Fairfax VA 2668 37 M 48 35-39 1 27:19.06 8:49/M
1071 Andrew Lang Baltimore MD 1277 28 M 84 25-29 1 27:19.29 8:49/M
1072 Sarah Shin Baltimore MD 1276 26 F 57 25-29 1 27:19.40 8:49/M
1073 Ken Bonner Wrightsville PA 449 49 M 55 45-49 1 27:19.65 8:49/M
1074 Melanie McDaniel Seven Valleys PA 1253 20 F 61 20-24 1 27:20.51 8:49/M
1075 Jennifer Gunnet York PA 400 39 F 28 35-39 1 27:21.04 8:49/M
1076 Patricia Rockiki Coraopolis PA 2619 21 F 62 20-24 1 27:21.41 8:49/M
1077 Sam Passariello York PA 3269 10 M 60 9-12 3 27:21.47 8:49/M
1078 Allison Osborne Abbottstown PA 871 22 F 63 20-24 1 27:21.51 8:49/M
1079 Tim Pannebaker Gettysburg PA 5086 33 M 63 30-34 1 27:21.67 8:49/M
1080 Danielle Larrick Lancaster PA 932 31 F 32 30-34 1 27:21.84 8:49/M
1081 Laura Piskula York Haven PA 5087 37 F 29 35-39 1 27:21.91 8:49/M
1082 Mattie Rice York PA 1800 11 F 20 9-12 3 27:21.98 8:49/M
1083 Brad Glatfelter Burke VA 3935 31 M 64 30-34 1 27:22.31 8:50/M
1084 Neil Katora York PA 2618 21 M 88 20-24 1 27:22.62 8:50/M
1085 Josannah Keller New York NY 4574 29 F 58 25-29 1 27:22.72 8:50/M
1086 David Adamchak York PA 2094 12 M 61 9-12 3 27:22.78 8:50/M
1087 Bill Marshall Seven Valleys PA 4080 34 M 65 30-34 1 27:23.01 8:50/M
1088 Kathy Hoffman Dover PA 1544 59 F 8 55-59 1 27:23.41 8:50/M
1089 Matthew Sheffer York PA 2070 61 M 11 60-64 1 27:24.21 8:50/M
1090 Trent Grove Jacobus PA 5044 11 M 62 9-12 3 27:24.66 8:50/M
1091 Martha Baskwill York PA 4935 20 F 64 20-24 1 27:25.53 8:51/M
1092 Maddy Miller Felton PA 1812 16 F 64 15-19 1 27:25.79 8:51/M
1093 Bob Walker York PA 204 63 M 12 60-64 1 27:26.36 8:51/M
1094 Sarah Cardone York PA 3721 19 F 65 15-19 1 27:26.44 8:51/M
1095 Lori Cardone York PA 4927 49 F 15 45-49 1 27:26.59 8:51/M
1096 Allen Blietz Glen Rock PA 3562 66 M 4 65-69 1 27:27.37 8:51/M
1097 Logan Kessler Dallastown PA 5093 9 M 63 9-12 3 27:27.43 8:51/M
1098 Susan Miller Felton PA 1811 38 F 30 35-39 1 27:27.64 8:51/M
1099 Danielle Cardone York PA 4204 19 F 66 15-19 1 27:27.93 8:51/M
1100 Natalie Sibol York PA 3529 26 F 59 25-29 1 27:28.08 8:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1101 Alex Myers Mount Wolf PA 1213 31 M 66 30-34 1 27:29.15 8:52/M
1102 Marta Tsikitas Red Lion PA 2306 20 F 65 20-24 1 27:29.23 8:52/M
1103 Steve Jeffrey Wrightsville PA 3764 53 M 40 50-54 1 27:29.81 8:52/M
1104 Doug Johnescu Yorkyork PA 738 56 M 33 55-59 1 27:29.84 8:52/M
1105 Shreyas Amin York PA 4652 27 M 85 25-29 1 27:30.62 8:52/M
1106 Cortney Williams Dover PA 3885 26 F 60 25-29 1 27:31.06 8:53/M
1107 Susanne Adamchak York PA 2092 45 F 16 45-49 1 27:31.44 8:53/M
1108 Don Lookingbill York PA 378 56 M 34 55-59 1 27:31.51 8:53/M
1109 Samantha Chioda Dallastown PA 3414 17 F 67 15-19 1 27:32.37 8:53/M
1110 Britta Miller Millers MD 1070 16 F 68 15-19 1 27:32.68 8:53/M
1111 Abby Patterson York PA 4440 19 F 69 15-19 1 27:32.74 8:53/M
1112 Heather Helger Little Compton RI 4212 40 F 21 40-44 1 27:32.81 8:53/M
1113 Steven Pritsius Alexandria VA 5154 41 M 55 40-44 1 27:33.11 8:53/M
1114 David Coffin Washington DC 196 31 M 67 30-34 1 27:33.16 8:53/M
1115 Patrick Pritsies Alexandria VA 5153 10 M 64 9-12 3 27:33.26 8:53/M
1116 Martin Amodei Jr Dover PA 4047 30 M 68 30-34 1 27:33.31 8:53/M
1117 Seamus George York PA 4727 7 M 5 1- 8 3 27:33.33 8:53/M
1118 Keli Barnes Linthicum MD 4772 29 F 61 25-29 1 27:33.42 8:53/M
1119 Sarah Dudney York PA 99 21 F 66 20-24 1 27:33.51 8:53/M
1120 Libby Holloway York PA 4901 15 F 70 15-19 1 27:33.63 8:53/M
1121 Blake Bergquist York PA 100 21 M 89 20-24 1 27:33.85 8:53/M
1122 Alex Baumbach Sayville NY 5109 9 M 65 9-12 3 27:34.08 8:54/M
1123 Olivia Lantz York PA 2920 14 F 24 13-14 1 27:34.63 8:54/M
1124 Molly Senft York PA 4497 25 F 62 25-29 1 27:34.76 8:54/M
1125 Christopher Mann York PA 1527 26 M 86 25-29 1 27:34.83 8:54/M
1126 Vickie Huska Seven Valleys PA 4178 50 F 10 50-54 1 27:35.79 8:54/M
1127 Drew Romesberg York PA 2559 21 M 90 20-24 1 27:36.02 8:54/M
1128 Caitlyne MacKin York PA 91 14 F 25 13-14 1 27:36.30 8:54/M
1129 Derick Rodgers New Freedom PA 339 20 M 91 20-24 1 27:36.45 8:54/M
1130 Jacob Winemiller York PA 2839 18 M 146 15-19 1 27:36.64 8:54/M
1131 Nathan Shelley Glen Rock PA 3592 18 M 147 15-19 1 27:36.65 8:54/M
1132 Austin Gingerich Red Lion PA 343 17 M 148 15-19 1 27:36.87 8:54/M
1133 Rebecca Douglass White Hall MD 2334 30 F 33 30-34 1 27:37.02 8:55/M
1134 Albert Kurtz Dover PA 1098 69 M 5 65-69 1 27:37.37 8:55/M
1135 Karl Zerbey York PA 2429 62 M 13 60-64 1 27:37.54 8:55/M
1136 Meagan Newmister York PA 2560 21 F 67 20-24 1 27:37.67 8:55/M
1137 Roz Subarton York PA 2271 51 F 11 50-54 1 27:38.11 8:55/M
1138 Jacob Stratford York PA 2086 12 M 66 9-12 3 27:38.41 8:55/M
1139 Victoria Acton New Freedom PA 2967 19 F 71 15-19 1 27:38.91 8:55/M
1140 Phil Holloway York PA 4900 44 M 56 40-44 1 27:38.94 8:55/M
1141 Steven Young Sanford NC 2260 39 M 49 35-39 1 27:39.50 8:55/M
1142 William Earls New Freedom PA 1423 19 M 149 15-19 1 27:39.58 8:55/M
1143 Charles Kinnery York PA 2293 57 M 35 55-59 1 27:39.66 8:55/M
1144 John Anderson York PA 5019 53 M 41 50-54 1 27:39.74 8:55/M
1145 Brigit Duffy Glen Rock PA 716 18 F 72 15-19 1 27:39.97 8:55/M
1146 Nicole Hatchard York PA 1472 20 F 68 20-24 1 27:40.35 8:55/M
1147 Louis Salazar York PA 4925 62 M 14 60-64 1 27:40.60 8:55/M
1148 Lauren Lloyd Stewartstown PA 921 53 F 12 50-54 1 27:40.68 8:55/M
1149 Rachel Banchiere Shrewsbury PA 3575 18 F 73 15-19 1 27:40.91 8:55/M
1150 Matthew Barnhart Glen Rock PA 2480 18 M 150 15-19 1 27:40.92 8:55/M
1151 Sheri Karan Dover PA 911 44 F 22 40-44 1 27:41.16 8:56/M
1152 Bill Oespeaux New Freedom PA 158 53 M 42 50-54 1 27:41.59 8:56/M
1153 Florence Neubauer Brewster NY 4042 44 F 23 40-44 1 27:42.58 8:56/M
1154 Faith Hatchard York PA 1473 18 F 74 15-19 1 27:42.68 8:56/M
1155 Thomas Bell Windsor PA 3135 38 M 50 35-39 1 27:43.01 8:56/M
1156 Joseph Zelis York PA 2150 13 M 55 13-14 1 27:43.93 8:56/M
1157 Austin Blake York PA 4322 22 M 92 20-24 1 27:44.69 8:57/M
1158 John Chamberlin Shrewsbury PA 3901 22 M 93 20-24 1 27:44.79 8:57/M
1159 Robin Chamberlin Shrewsbury PA 3900 52 F 13 50-54 1 27:45.07 8:57/M
1160 Grace Hatchard York PA 1474 13 F 26 13-14 1 27:45.71 8:57/M
1161 Hannah Seitz York PA 1407 24 F 69 20-24 1 27:45.91 8:57/M
1162 Chrissy Gettle York PA 3821 47 F 17 45-49 1 27:46.00 8:57/M
1163 Brenda Placke Hanover PA 1966 59 F 9 55-59 1 27:46.07 8:57/M
1164 Kelly Gatchell Manchester PA 1525 17 F 75 15-19 1 27:46.27 8:57/M
1165 Hal Baker York PA 2172 52 M 43 50-54 1 27:46.38 8:57/M
1166 Julianne Cassady New Freedom PA 4513 15 F 76 15-19 1 27:46.79 8:57/M
1167 Kiersten Shelton York PA 4387 17 F 77 15-19 1 27:46.84 8:57/M
1168 Bailey Shelton York PA 4388 15 F 78 15-19 1 27:46.94 8:57/M
1169 Todd Seitz York PA 1405 54 M 44 50-54 1 27:47.04 8:58/M
1170 Robert Moreland Seven Valleys PA 1872 62 M 15 60-64 1 27:47.32 8:58/M
1171 Erika Collins Manchester PA 4029 26 F 63 25-29 1 27:47.32 8:58/M
1172 Megan Andrews York PA 3087 22 F 70 20-24 1 27:47.37 8:58/M
1173 Kelly Pepper York PA 3453 47 F 18 45-49 1 27:47.45 8:58/M
1174 Jane Snyder York PA 484 50 F 14 50-54 1 27:47.69 8:58/M
1175 Hal Darr York PA 690 68 M 6 65-69 1 27:48.09 8:58/M
1176 Justine Hailfinger Manchester PA 3347 27 F 64 25-29 1 27:48.46 8:58/M
1177 Ashleigh Whitney Glen Rock PA 3583 32 F 34 30-34 1 27:48.47 8:58/M
1178 Liam Warren York PA 1204 18 M 151 15-19 1 27:48.47 8:58/M
1179 Bill Kulp Pittsburgh PA 2222 55 M 36 55-59 1 27:48.58 8:58/M
1180 Joe Dashler York PA 2659 21 M 94 20-24 1 27:48.88 8:58/M
1181 Ella Calder York PA 1574 11 F 21 9-12 3 27:49.23 8:58/M
1182 Laura Miller Red Lion PA 2862 23 F 71 20-24 1 27:49.74 8:58/M
1183 Cynde Main Mount Wolf PA 407 47 F 19 45-49 1 27:49.82 8:58/M
1184 Abby Eisenhart York PA 4264 18 F 79 15-19 1 27:49.96 8:58/M
1185 Emily Landis New Freedom PA 3911 19 F 80 15-19 1 27:50.05 8:59/M
1186 Ryan Steinkamp West Greenwich VA 5149 26 M 87 25-29 1 27:50.26 8:59/M
1187 Noah Ash Red Lion PA 2863 21 M 95 20-24 1 27:50.32 8:59/M
1188 Steve Anderson York PA 2270 29 M 88 25-29 1 27:50.46 8:59/M
1189 William Kulp Arlington VA 2525 26 M 89 25-29 1 27:50.51 8:59/M
1190 Daniel Stiffler New Freedom PA 208 18 M 152 15-19 1 27:50.63 8:59/M
1191 Natalie Sterner Jamaica Plain MA 397 27 F 65 25-29 1 27:50.68 8:59/M
1192 Courtney Rodgers New Freedom PA 340 18 F 81 15-19 1 27:50.88 8:59/M
1193 Sam Whitney Glen Rock PA 3582 31 M 69 30-34 1 27:50.91 8:59/M
1194 Megan Anderson York PA 2269 28 F 66 25-29 1 27:50.92 8:59/M
1195 Kirsten McNeal Montgomery Village MD 1968 24 F 72 20-24 1 27:50.95 8:59/M
1196 Lela Eppley York PA 2549 14 F 27 13-14 1 27:51.12 8:59/M
1197 Madison Mummert Glen Rock PA 4220 19 F 82 15-19 1 27:51.19 8:59/M
1198 Jason Huska Havre De Grace MD 4182 28 M 90 25-29 1 27:51.47 8:59/M
1199 Madison Myers York PA 243 21 F 73 20-24 1 27:52.10 8:59/M
1200 Colin Young York PA 283 18 M 153 15-19 1 27:52.46 8:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1201 Clark Green Gaithersburg MD 3095 9 M 67 9-12 3 27:52.73 8:59/M
1202 Jeffrey Laird York PA 3194 51 M 45 50-54 1 27:52.74 8:59/M
1203 Grace Rowcliffe York PA 1993 14 F 28 13-14 1 27:52.85 8:59/M
1204 Bethany Richardson York PA 875 22 F 74 20-24 1 27:52.86 8:59/M
1205 Kelsey Grove Broken Arrow OK 2364 26 F 67 25-29 1 27:52.90 8:59/M
1206 Mike Motter York PA 4033 19 M 154 15-19 1 27:54.02 9:00/M
1207 Jason Ellis Hanover PA 128 33 M 70 30-34 1 27:54.02 9:00/M
1208 Michael Tencariu York PA 3109 13 M 56 13-14 3 27:54.05 9:00/M
1209 Julia Deluca Glen Rock PA 3876 18 F 83 15-19 1 27:54.28 9:00/M
1210 Florin Tencariu York PA 3108 42 M 57 40-44 1 27:54.29 9:00/M
1211 Destynn McClane Manchester PA 3348 10 F 22 9-12 3 27:54.61 9:00/M
1212 Rylan Myers Hanover PA 1584 10 M 68 9-12 3 27:54.66 9:00/M
1213 Kendall Lookingbill York PA 3678 19 F 84 15-19 1 27:55.37 9:00/M
1214 Kenna McClane Manchester PA 3346 29 F 68 25-29 1 27:55.65 9:00/M
1215 Edward Haily Dover PA 3818 44 M 58 40-44 1 27:55.79 9:00/M
1216 Jimmy Calhoun York PA 2561 20 M 96 20-24 1 27:56.57 9:01/M
1217 Jack Stump York PA 1770 13 M 57 13-14 3 27:56.58 9:01/M
1218 Valerie Eberly York PA 1175 52 F 15 50-54 1 27:57.16 9:01/M
1219 Ali Shick York PA 1506 19 F 85 15-19 1 27:57.27 9:01/M
1220 Kurt Rohrbaugh York PA 848 33 M 71 30-34 1 27:57.46 9:01/M
1221 Kathryn Kovacevic Spring Grove PA 1018 20 F 75 20-24 1 27:57.51 9:01/M
1222 Jack Marks York PA 1507 18 M 155 15-19 1 27:57.77 9:01/M
1223 Micahel Blake Homer Glen IL 4241 13 M 58 13-14 1 27:58.15 9:01/M
1224 Aaron Christian Hanover PA 4416 35 M 51 35-39 1 27:58.31 9:01/M
1225 Bill Andrew Dover PA 63 67 M 7 65-69 1 27:59.07 9:02/M
1226 Theresa Riedel Dallastown PA 1087 37 F 31 35-39 1 27:59.61 9:02/M
1227 Tina Giambanco York PA 182 44 F 24 40-44 1 27:59.63 9:02/M
1228 Abigail Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 434 13 F 29 13-14 1 27:59.63 9:02/M
1229 Samantha Strausbaugh Dover PA 4154 22 F 76 20-24 1 28:00.05 9:02/M
1230 Zachary Saffin York PA 1600 13 M 59 13-14 3 28:00.15 9:02/M
1231 Carolyn Obermeier York PA 908 53 F 16 50-54 1 28:00.95 9:02/M
1232 Holly Sterling York PA 215 38 F 32 35-39 1 28:01.11 9:02/M
1233 Rebecca Strano Fairfax VA 2667 35 F 33 35-39 1 28:01.30 9:02/M
1234 Erin Walker York PA 1127 31 F 35 30-34 1 28:01.69 9:02/M
1235 Anna Schleicher Strasburg PA 284 29 F 69 25-29 1 28:01.78 9:02/M
1236 Priscilla Gatchell Manchester PA 1524 25 F 70 25-29 1 28:02.00 9:03/M
1237 Deanna Speed York PA 3242 12 F 23 9-12 3 28:02.16 9:03/M
1238 Christopher Detwiler York PA 2864 39 M 52 35-39 1 28:02.20 9:03/M
1239 Matthew Warntz York PA 2588 48 M 56 45-49 1 28:03.07 9:03/M
1240 Jared Ryan York PA 527 34 M 72 30-34 1 28:03.19 9:03/M
1241 Alivia Alexander Batavia OH 4484 11 F 24 9-12 3 28:03.26 9:03/M
1242 Rebecca Senft New Freedom PA 1138 55 F 10 55-59 1 28:03.33 9:03/M
1243 Rebecca Jenkins Marietta PA 1066 38 F 34 35-39 1 28:03.41 9:03/M
1244 Stef Zarragoitia Red Lion PA 919 47 F 20 45-49 1 28:03.45 9:03/M
1245 Katy Mills York PA 2216 25 F 71 25-29 1 28:03.56 9:03/M
1246 Lynn Livelsberger Wrightsville PA 2171 62 F 2 60-64 1 28:03.69 9:03/M
1247 Lindsay Keiser Windsor PA 3503 36 F 35 35-39 1 28:03.75 9:03/M
1248 Mark Lawton Dover PA 24 41 M 59 40-44 1 28:03.75 9:03/M
1249 Rosie Johnson York PA 3431 50 F 17 50-54 1 28:03.96 9:03/M
1250 Patricia Manning Arlington VA 112 24 F 77 20-24 1 28:04.20 9:03/M
1251 Sara Raffensberger York PA 2170 60 F 3 60-64 1 28:04.25 9:03/M
1252 Amelia Myers York PA 3621 10 F 25 9-12 3 28:04.49 9:03/M
1253 Riley Boyd York PA 4229 13 F 30 13-14 3 28:04.61 9:03/M
1254 Joel Martin Elkins Park PA 1730 9 M 69 9-12 3 28:05.02 9:04/M
1255 George Wolf York PA 1272 61 M 16 60-64 1 28:05.90 9:04/M
1256 Brian Oxendine York PA 2792 43 M 60 40-44 1 28:06.63 9:04/M
1257 Greg Newswanger Freeland MD 3593 50 M 46 50-54 1 28:06.65 9:04/M
1258 Meghan McCurdy York PA 677 22 F 78 20-24 1 28:06.69 9:04/M
1259 Chase Trimmer Philadelphia PA 4142 32 M 73 30-34 1 28:06.78 9:04/M
1260 Laurel Crumling Mount Wolf PA 3088 22 F 79 20-24 1 28:06.90 9:04/M
1261 Jeff Kormos York PA 1531 32 M 74 30-34 1 28:06.91 9:04/M
1262 Lauren Strausbaugh York PA 2258 58 F 11 55-59 1 28:06.95 9:04/M
1263 Sam Altland York PA 4350 68 M 8 65-69 1 28:07.48 9:04/M
1264 Mark Scrivano York PA 4795 37 M 53 35-39 1 28:08.06 9:05/M
1265 Lindsay Saxman York PA 1467 21 F 80 20-24 1 28:08.66 9:05/M
1266 Ryan Tracy Anna TX 1152 22 M 97 20-24 1 28:08.86 9:05/M
1267 Conor Wentland Spring Grove PA 1224 33 M 75 30-34 1 28:08.90 9:05/M
1268 Josie Spayd Elizabethtown PA 1778 10 F 26 9-12 3 28:08.98 9:05/M
1269 Amanda Wentland Spring Grove PA 1223 30 F 36 30-34 1 28:09.55 9:05/M
1270 Bradley Ingersoll Chicago IL 4519 49 M 57 45-49 1 28:10.07 9:05/M
1271 Emma Dyke Red Lion PA 1357 15 F 86 15-19 1 28:10.75 9:05/M
1272 Erin Dobbeck York PA 228 21 F 81 20-24 1 28:11.50 9:05/M
1273 Laurel Keller York PA 517 22 F 82 20-24 1 28:11.69 9:05/M
1274 Zachary Zimmerman York PA 4106 41 M 61 40-44 1 28:11.79 9:05/M
1275 Austin Wood York New Salem PA 4538 24 M 98 20-24 1 28:11.79 9:05/M
1276 Emma Summers York PA 608 17 F 87 15-19 1 28:11.84 9:05/M
1277 Ryan Horn Dover PA 1734 12 M 70 9-12 3 28:12.21 9:06/M
1278 Barbara Black York PA 4936 58 F 12 55-59 1 28:12.28 9:06/M
1279 Tony Dailey Windsor PA 1957 48 M 58 45-49 1 28:12.49 9:06/M
1280 Samra Bowser York PA 3779 12 F 27 9-12 3 28:12.88 9:06/M
1281 Elizabeth Schnetzka York PA 4997 11 F 28 9-12 3 28:13.86 9:06/M
1282 Keri Fuhrman York PA 499 34 F 37 30-34 1 28:13.95 9:06/M
1283 Chris Martin York PA 248 41 M 62 40-44 1 28:13.96 9:06/M
1284 Alexander Mengel York PA 1516 27 M 91 25-29 1 28:13.99 9:06/M
1285 Jessica Henry Durham NH 482 26 F 72 25-29 1 28:14.07 9:06/M
1286 Jesse Martin York PA 1594 11 M 71 9-12 3 28:14.24 9:06/M
1287 Carrie Watt Elkins Park PA 1126 48 F 21 45-49 1 28:14.38 9:06/M
1288 Kyle Fuhrman Spring Grove PA 500 32 M 76 30-34 1 28:14.47 9:06/M
1289 Alec Evanitus York PA 2252 19 M 156 15-19 1 28:14.88 9:06/M
1290 Andrew Lloyd York PA 4993 7 M 6 1- 8 3 28:15.55 9:07/M
1291 Ethan Fuhrman Spring Grove PA 1634 11 M 72 9-12 3 28:16.18 9:07/M
1292 Brian Mengel York PA 1515 57 M 37 55-59 1 28:16.92 9:07/M
1293 Devin Glace Dover PA 2105 23 M 99 20-24 1 28:17.26 9:07/M
1294 Clayton Williams Charlotte NC 5143 37 M 54 35-39 1 28:17.98 9:07/M
1295 Jenna Hockenbury York PA 2606 13 F 31 13-14 3 28:18.31 9:08/M
1296 Laura Bender York PA 1004 39 F 36 35-39 1 28:18.57 9:08/M
1297 Ryan Fitzpatrick Salisbury MD 5065 28 M 92 25-29 1 28:18.58 9:08/M
1298 Jamie Dougherty York PA 4999 13 F 32 13-14 1 28:18.90 9:08/M
1299 Jaxson Snelbaker York PA 2074 9 M 73 9-12 3 28:18.96 9:08/M
1300 Cole Heinold York PA 4599 10 M 74 9-12 3 28:19.01 9:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1301 Dana Abenshon Mount Wolf PA 2097 50 F 18 50-54 1 28:19.14 9:08/M
1302 Cameron Miller York PA 1348 22 M 100 20-24 1 28:19.24 9:08/M
1303 Christine Wallick York PA 277 27 F 73 25-29 1 28:20.44 9:08/M
1304 Corey Kling York PA 3740 30 M 77 30-34 1 28:20.99 9:08/M
1305 Missy Thompson York PA 569 50 F 19 50-54 1 28:21.38 9:09/M
1306 Addison Billings York PA 3035 18 F 88 15-19 1 28:21.63 9:09/M
1307 Taylor Barker Wingate NC 3036 19 F 89 15-19 1 28:22.31 9:09/M
1308 Kelly Block Mount Wolf PA 4056 38 F 37 35-39 1 28:22.31 9:09/M
1309 Natalie Billings York PA 3031 39 F 38 35-39 1 28:22.51 9:09/M
1310 Corey Liss New Freedom PA 1485 24 M 101 20-24 1 28:22.83 9:09/M
1311 Aaron Richardson Philadelphia PA 792 32 M 78 30-34 1 28:23.01 9:09/M
1312 Jennifer Monaco York PA 3515 32 F 38 30-34 1 28:23.32 9:09/M
1313 Troy Costella Dover PA 1842 43 M 63 40-44 1 28:23.96 9:09/M
1314 Shane Patterson York PA 4439 47 M 59 45-49 1 28:24.90 9:10/M
1315 Sue Baszak York PA 572 58 F 13 55-59 1 28:24.97 9:10/M
1316 Hanna Baszak York PA 574 21 F 83 20-24 1 28:25.11 9:10/M
1317 Alek Kowalczyk Yorktown VA 3684 17 M 157 15-19 1 28:25.24 9:10/M
1318 Lisa Reilly York PA 446 51 F 20 50-54 1 28:25.37 9:10/M
1319 Greg Wagman York PA 1318 30 M 79 30-34 1 28:25.68 9:10/M
1320 Alyssa Lawton Dover PA 26 18 F 90 15-19 1 28:25.85 9:10/M
1321 Scott Kurz York PA 2421 57 M 38 55-59 1 28:25.98 9:10/M
1322 Jim Cook Lewisberry PA 3712 45 M 60 45-49 1 28:26.10 9:10/M
1323 Brian Lucas West Field NJ 5116 40 M 64 40-44 1 28:26.28 9:10/M
1324 Brittany Crowley York PA 4602 22 F 84 20-24 1 28:26.79 9:10/M
1325 Rebekah Dodson York PA 3567 16 F 91 15-19 1 28:26.92 9:10/M
1326 Garrett Johnson Glen Rock PA 3839 17 M 158 15-19 1 28:26.98 9:10/M
1327 Riley Lawton Dover PA 25 15 F 92 15-19 1 28:27.00 9:11/M
1328 Kole Shenberger York PA 4582 17 M 159 15-19 1 28:28.27 9:11/M
1329 John Moore York PA 4006 50 M 47 50-54 1 28:28.31 9:11/M
1330 William McDermott York PA 4693 13 M 60 13-14 3 28:28.48 9:11/M
1331 Alex Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2672 17 M 160 15-19 1 28:28.79 9:11/M
1332 Joleene Sterner Spring Grove PA 1444 39 F 39 35-39 1 28:28.89 9:11/M
1333 Daniel Yoka Mount Wolf PA 4223 11 M 75 9-12 3 28:29.22 9:11/M
1334 Reed Gunderson York PA 2825 29 M 93 25-29 1 28:29.35 9:11/M
1335 Jess McEnaney Apex NC 1313 24 F 85 20-24 1 28:29.37 9:11/M
1336 Kacey Hinkle York PA 267 43 F 25 40-44 1 28:29.42 9:11/M
1337 Therese Wood York New Salem PA 4539 19 F 93 15-19 1 28:29.76 9:11/M
1338 Gregory Lutz York PA 1807 43 M 65 40-44 1 28:29.77 9:11/M
1339 John Wagman York PA 1317 60 M 17 60-64 1 28:29.83 9:11/M
1340 Elizabeth Berger York PA 382 24 F 86 20-24 1 28:30.04 9:12/M
1341 Teagan Paragon York PA 3285 9 F 29 9-12 3 28:30.40 9:12/M
1342 Isaac Lloyd Marietta PA 1715 12 M 76 9-12 3 28:30.47 9:12/M
1343 Loredana Craig Dallastown PA 232 53 F 21 50-54 1 28:30.71 9:12/M
1344 Amber Lindt York PA 5064 25 F 74 25-29 1 28:30.97 9:12/M
1345 Denise Bricker York PA 3963 46 F 22 45-49 1 28:31.01 9:12/M
1346 William Paragon York PA 3284 39 M 55 35-39 1 28:31.06 9:12/M
1347 Kayla Schmuck York PA 328 27 F 75 25-29 1 28:31.07 9:12/M
1348 Rebecca Springer York PA 4346 23 F 87 20-24 1 28:32.60 9:12/M
1349 Ellie Hoffman Spring Grove PA 2385 11 F 30 9-12 3 28:32.65 9:12/M
1350 Catherine Houck York PA 4096 47 F 23 45-49 1 28:33.58 9:13/M
1351 Lila Bohnert Yorkp 17 4435 11 F 31 9-12 3 28:34.04 9:13/M
1352 Tyler Moore York PA 960 27 M 94 25-29 1 28:34.57 9:13/M
1353 Mark Ryan Mechanicsburg PA 1989 28 M 95 25-29 1 28:34.81 9:13/M
1354 John Bennawit York PA 190 42 M 66 40-44 1 28:34.90 9:13/M
1355 Samantha Gotwalt York PA 189 20 F 88 20-24 1 28:35.07 9:13/M
1356 Lainey Elliott York PA 3491 22 F 89 20-24 1 28:36.31 9:14/M
1357 Ellen Hendrix York PA 252 23 F 90 20-24 1 28:36.82 9:14/M
1358 Colin Brusse Shrewsbury PA 3392 11 M 77 9-12 3 28:37.06 9:14/M
1359 Derek Christensen York PA 2305 32 M 80 30-34 1 28:37.48 9:14/M
1360 Ed Hesson York PA 3222 51 M 48 50-54 1 28:37.69 9:14/M
1361 Nick Taylor Yoe PA 2166 16 M 161 15-19 1 28:38.16 9:14/M
1362 Jamie Sinkovitz York PA 4418 50 F 22 50-54 1 28:38.66 9:14/M
1363 Christina Smith York PA 596 38 F 40 35-39 1 28:38.83 9:14/M
1364 Megan Bittner York PA 475 20 F 91 20-24 1 28:39.02 9:15/M
1365 Melissa Stevens Otego NY 4351 52 F 23 50-54 1 28:39.05 9:15/M
1366 Steve Sargent York PA 2578 57 M 39 55-59 1 28:39.26 9:15/M
1367 Rick Robinson Dallastown PA 3689 58 M 40 55-59 1 28:39.48 9:15/M
1368 Bret Smith Red Lion PA 22 48 M 61 45-49 1 28:39.56 9:15/M
1369 Patricia McGoff Levittown PA 1263 36 F 41 35-39 1 28:39.57 9:15/M
1370 Amanda McClane Mount Wolf PA 2380 27 F 76 25-29 1 28:39.99 9:15/M
1371 Nick Irizarry York PA 1249 28 M 96 25-29 1 28:40.03 9:15/M
1372 Brynn Winemiller York PA 2840 14 F 33 13-14 1 28:40.09 9:15/M
1373 Jesse Horan Dallastown PA 4738 21 M 102 20-24 1 28:40.99 9:15/M
1374 Lauren Shaffer York PA 2747 25 F 77 25-29 1 28:41.60 9:15/M
1375 Alyssa Horton York PA 3735 24 F 92 20-24 1 28:41.62 9:15/M
1376 Tom St Pierre York PA 4990 54 M 49 50-54 1 28:42.29 9:15/M
1377 Danielle Nuss Washington DC 4344 29 F 78 25-29 1 28:42.44 9:15/M
1378 Walton Shull Dover PA 3520 19 M 162 15-19 1 28:42.95 9:15/M
1379 James Wilkerson Washington DC 4343 30 M 81 30-34 1 28:43.24 9:16/M
1380 Paul Crist York PA 1077 30 M 82 30-34 1 28:43.96 9:16/M
1381 Ashton Bankos York PA 4240 26 F 79 25-29 1 28:43.97 9:16/M
1382 Kayla Snyder Spring Grove PA 2674 18 F 94 15-19 1 28:44.15 9:16/M
1383 Aden Shaffer Spring Grove PA 2673 14 M 61 13-14 1 28:44.80 9:16/M
1384 Sandra Bird York PA 5168 40 F 26 40-44 1 28:44.95 9:16/M
1385 Morgan Staub Dover PA 2340 19 F 95 15-19 1 28:45.04 9:16/M
1386 Samantha Emert Somerset PA 4242 21 F 93 20-24 1 28:45.58 9:16/M
1387 Jordan Henry Red Lion PA 3824 26 F 80 25-29 1 28:45.83 9:16/M
1388 Bryant Geesey York PA 4196 20 M 103 20-24 1 28:46.00 9:17/M
1389 Jessica Liss New Freedom PA 1486 28 F 81 25-29 1 28:46.18 9:17/M
1390 Alesha Smith York PA 2168 0 F 3 0- 0 1 28:46.51 9:17/M
1391 Marybeth Staub Dover PA 2339 42 F 27 40-44 1 28:46.71 9:17/M
1392 Koby Elfner York PA 1889 12 M 78 9-12 3 28:46.89 9:17/M
1393 Ed Bird York PA 5169 45 M 62 45-49 1 28:46.90 9:17/M
1394 Nathan Taylor York PA 2806 16 M 163 15-19 1 28:47.06 9:17/M
1395 Ryden Christensen York PA 1717 6 M 7 1- 8 3 28:47.10 9:17/M
1396 Brian Green Gaithersburg MD 3092 40 M 67 40-44 1 28:48.06 9:17/M
1397 Vivian Donnelly York PA 1719 10 F 32 9-12 3 28:48.15 9:17/M
1398 Chad Brown Red Lion PA 23 44 M 68 40-44 1 28:48.28 9:17/M
1399 Kaitlyn Rock Red Lion PA 3577 16 F 96 15-19 1 28:48.60 9:17/M
1400 Austin Smith Dover PA 2767 12 M 79 9-12 3 28:48.76 9:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1401 Rory Hengst York PA 5005 10 F 33 9-12 3 28:48.82 9:17/M
1402 Eric Hengst York PA 5006 38 M 56 35-39 1 28:49.08 9:18/M
1403 Heath Conrad York PA 1133 42 M 69 40-44 1 28:49.27 9:18/M
1404 Luke White Mechanicsburg PA 394 27 M 97 25-29 1 28:49.36 9:18/M
1405 Naomi Orlando Philadelphia PA 4998 29 F 82 25-29 1 28:49.57 9:18/M
1406 Joe Sylo York PA 1448 56 M 41 55-59 1 28:49.61 9:18/M
1407 Amy Sylo York PA 1449 53 F 24 50-54 1 28:49.71 9:18/M
1408 Tony Fetrow Seven Valleys PA 2530 50 M 50 50-54 1 28:49.73 9:18/M
1409 Wanda Wandress York PA 705 62 F 4 60-64 1 28:49.97 9:18/M
1410 Katie Bentley York PA 1844 26 F 83 25-29 1 28:50.80 9:18/M
1411 Fred Lichtenfels Waltham VT 3480 62 M 18 60-64 1 28:50.83 9:18/M
1412 Chase James York PA 2227 21 M 104 20-24 1 28:50.94 9:18/M
1413 Bob Saxman York PA 1465 53 M 51 50-54 1 28:50.95 9:18/M
1414 Margaret Bentley Fairfax VA 1843 28 F 84 25-29 1 28:51.19 9:18/M
1415 Gavin Brown Red Lion PA 1570 7 M 8 1- 8 3 28:51.61 9:18/M
1416 Bernie Baszak York PA 573 58 M 42 55-59 1 28:51.76 9:18/M
1417 Jeff Summers York PA 1071 62 M 19 60-64 1 28:52.03 9:19/M
1418 Donald Stahlnecker York PA 3825 25 M 98 25-29 1 28:52.05 9:19/M
1419 Neisen Taylor York PA 3831 11 M 80 9-12 3 28:52.45 9:19/M
1420 Andy Miller York PA 3021 46 M 63 45-49 1 28:52.52 9:19/M
1421 T. J. Bryan New Freedom PA 470 71 F 1 70-99 1 28:52.67 9:19/M
1422 Dave Predko Dover PA 4578 35 M 57 35-39 1 28:53.05 9:19/M
1423 Sheri Lichtenfels Waltham VT 3481 56 F 14 55-59 1 28:53.25 9:19/M
1424 Christina Moon Emigsville PA 1861 38 F 42 35-39 1 28:53.48 9:19/M
1425 Max Fetrow Seven Valleys PA 2532 12 M 81 9-12 3 28:53.64 9:19/M
1426 Michella Salvitti New Freedom PA 146 18 F 97 15-19 1 28:53.87 9:19/M
1427 Ryan Deardorff Dover PA 4635 33 M 83 30-34 1 28:54.93 9:19/M
1428 Emily Wright New Freedom PA 3069 29 F 85 25-29 1 28:54.94 9:19/M
1429 Michelle Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 155 45 F 24 45-49 1 28:55.14 9:20/M
1430 Andrew Rexroth Red Lion PA 1724 13 M 62 13-14 3 28:55.51 9:20/M
1431 Mihir Modi York PA 2297 45 M 64 45-49 1 28:55.52 9:20/M
1432 Austin Elfner York PA 1888 12 M 82 9-12 3 28:55.59 9:20/M
1433 James Williams Seven Valleys PA 4227 60 M 20 60-64 1 28:55.68 9:20/M
1434 Barb Fisher York PA 1822 57 F 15 55-59 1 28:56.20 9:20/M
1435 Jonathan Stermer York PA 3263 8 M 9 1- 8 3 28:56.42 9:20/M
1436 Jon Stermer York PA 3261 42 M 70 40-44 1 28:56.47 9:20/M
1437 Alex Kohler York PA 1140 27 M 99 25-29 1 28:56.49 9:20/M
1438 Andrew Zeller York PA 3992 23 M 105 20-24 1 28:57.26 9:20/M
1439 Erin Kerchner Lancaster PA 2826 25 F 86 25-29 1 28:57.44 9:20/M
1440 Kaitlyn Arnold Dover PA 2104 24 F 94 20-24 1 28:57.54 9:20/M
1441 Paul Shiflet Dallastown PA 1878 43 M 71 40-44 1 28:57.67 9:20/M
1442 Ava Gemma York PA 1759 12 F 34 9-12 3 28:57.75 9:20/M
1443 Molly Trimmer Philadelphia PA 4143 29 F 87 25-29 1 28:57.76 9:20/M
1444 Melanie Schmuck York PA 2072 35 F 43 35-39 1 28:57.80 9:20/M
1445 Cavan O'Reilly Hanover PA 3224 25 M 100 25-29 1 28:58.08 9:21/M
1446 Alivia Scott York PA 4123 13 F 34 13-14 3 28:58.12 9:21/M
1447 Phil Sieradzan York PA 4282 29 M 101 25-29 1 28:58.41 9:21/M
1448 Evan Resh York PA 805 24 M 106 20-24 1 28:58.74 9:21/M
1449 Alicia Shiflet Dallastown PA 1877 42 F 28 40-44 1 28:58.91 9:21/M
1450 Nathan Bahn Abbottstown PA 1929 23 M 107 20-24 1 28:59.71 9:21/M
1451 Madison Salvitti State College PA 147 23 F 95 20-24 1 28:59.93 9:21/M
1452 Jennifer Melhorn York 17 4281 27 F 88 25-29 1 28:59.93 9:21/M
1453 Sarah Howell Shippensburg PA 3787 22 F 96 20-24 1 28:59.96 9:21/M
1454 Anthony MacHcinski York PA 4720 27 M 102 25-29 1 29:00.02 9:21/M
1455 Cade Fry York PA 4867 13 F 35 13-14 3 29:00.03 9:21/M
1456 Mark Walters York PA 1282 29 M 103 25-29 1 29:00.04 9:21/M
1457 Joe Simonds New Freedom PA 4897 16 M 164 15-19 1 29:00.04 9:21/M
1458 Nicole Leakway York PA 769 33 F 39 30-34 1 29:00.15 9:21/M
1459 Logan Loucks York PA 4726 18 M 165 15-19 1 29:00.19 9:21/M
1460 Jenna Mills Parkville MD 490 29 F 89 25-29 1 29:00.27 9:21/M
1461 Kathleen Ilyes York PA 2460 46 F 25 45-49 1 29:00.28 9:21/M
1462 Gina Spangler York PA 310 48 F 26 45-49 1 29:00.70 9:21/M
1463 Jason Stratford York PA 2085 39 M 58 35-39 1 29:01.11 9:22/M
1464 Dennis Dias York PA 4052 47 M 65 45-49 1 29:01.34 9:22/M
1465 Jerry Mathison York PA 1185 57 M 43 55-59 1 29:02.15 9:22/M
1466 Tonya Will York PA 1275 37 F 44 35-39 1 29:02.29 9:22/M
1467 Craig Pepper York PA 3455 53 M 52 50-54 1 29:02.46 9:22/M
1468 Adam Resh York PA 3244 21 M 108 20-24 1 29:02.54 9:22/M
1469 Adam Wiley Savannah GA 2436 30 M 84 30-34 1 29:02.76 9:22/M
1470 Jenna Wiley Savannah GA 2437 30 F 40 30-34 1 29:03.00 9:22/M
1471 Sherri Ierley East Berlin PA 362 47 F 27 45-49 1 29:03.05 9:22/M
1472 Dana Livingston York PA 3350 51 M 53 50-54 1 29:03.08 9:22/M
1473 Dustin Williams Santa Cruz CA 4226 34 M 85 30-34 1 29:03.19 9:22/M
1474 Rob Fawcett York PA 1383 67 M 9 65-69 1 29:03.30 9:22/M
1475 Richard Baker York PA 2175 21 M 109 20-24 1 29:03.76 9:22/M
1476 Heather Manahan York PA 288 39 F 45 35-39 1 29:03.81 9:22/M
1477 Courtney Thornton York PA 1859 14 F 36 13-14 1 29:03.87 9:22/M
1478 George Garrett, Jr Chincoteague Island VA 498 65 M 10 65-69 1 29:04.00 9:23/M
1479 Jessica Ames York PA 298 21 F 97 20-24 1 29:04.14 9:23/M
1480 Evelyn Peyton York PA 1860 14 F 37 13-14 1 29:04.46 9:23/M
1481 Bethlehem Linde Kirkwood PA 4389 13 F 38 13-14 3 29:05.64 9:23/M
1482 Georgia Panopoulos York PA 1686 13 F 39 13-14 3 29:06.13 9:23/M
1483 Debbie Gorrell Sparks Glencoe MD 784 44 F 29 40-44 1 29:06.43 9:23/M
1484 Elizabeth Alter Quarryville PA 927 27 F 90 25-29 1 29:06.47 9:23/M
1485 Tena Bell Red Lion PA 4490 53 F 25 50-54 1 29:06.48 9:23/M
1486 Tan Zong Xuan York PA 2178 20 M 110 20-24 1 29:06.54 9:23/M
1487 Sarah Rivera York PA 5041 13 F 40 13-14 3 29:06.61 9:23/M
1488 Aaron Bentzel Jacobus PA 1329 22 M 111 20-24 1 29:07.63 9:24/M
1489 Daniel Mills Parkville MD 491 30 M 86 30-34 1 29:07.83 9:24/M
1490 Ryan Hoover Dover PA 745 24 M 112 20-24 1 29:08.12 9:24/M
1491 Ian Atwood Seven Walleys PA 5071 21 M 113 20-24 1 29:08.37 9:24/M
1492 Allison Rodgers New Freedom PA 341 15 F 98 15-19 1 29:08.87 9:24/M
1493 Neil Brown Langhorne PA 1062 48 M 66 45-49 1 29:08.99 9:24/M
1494 Rachel Wible York PA 2002 21 F 98 20-24 1 29:09.09 9:24/M
1495 Caryl Kinney Memphis NY 2288 46 F 28 45-49 1 29:09.60 9:24/M
1496 Heidi Gatchell Manchester PA 1526 20 F 99 20-24 1 29:09.66 9:24/M
1497 Dwayne Malone York PA 899 40 M 72 40-44 1 29:09.84 9:24/M
1498 Emily Dias York PA 4053 13 F 41 13-14 3 29:09.97 9:24/M
1499 Sarah Gleba York PA 2555 11 F 35 9-12 3 29:09.98 9:24/M
1500 Sarah Floyd York PA 2224 20 F 100 20-24 3 29:10.34 9:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1501 Steven Wible York PA 2001 54 M 54 50-54 1 29:10.58 9:25/M
1502 Abby Gold York PA 2411 46 F 29 45-49 1 29:10.68 9:25/M
1503 Jillian Fetrow Seven Valleys PA 2531 14 F 42 13-14 1 29:11.02 9:25/M
1504 Kelly Gladfelter West Chester PA 2958 44 F 30 40-44 1 29:11.30 9:25/M
1505 Ashley Robinson York PA 3071 14 F 43 13-14 1 29:11.30 9:25/M
1506 Mieke Driscoll York PA 4737 40 F 31 40-44 1 29:12.19 9:25/M
1507 Jt Boyd Philadelphia PA 2575 45 M 67 45-49 1 29:12.33 9:25/M
1508 Karen Gleba York PA 2552 44 F 32 40-44 1 29:13.04 9:25/M
1509 Gabrielle Debolt York PA 1199 16 F 99 15-19 1 29:13.34 9:25/M
1510 Maggie Noll Dallastown PA 4015 18 F 100 15-19 1 29:13.87 9:25/M
1511 Chad Rebert York PA 2035 39 M 59 35-39 1 29:13.96 9:25/M
1512 Jaimie Tracy Red Lion PA 1806 40 F 33 40-44 1 29:14.07 9:26/M
1513 Brad Simon Philadelphia PA 1208 26 M 104 25-29 1 29:14.20 9:26/M
1514 Landon Firestone York PA 5127 17 M 166 15-19 1 29:14.27 9:26/M
1515 Ean Mealey York PA 1775 12 M 83 9-12 3 29:14.29 9:26/M
1516 Matt Douglass White Hall MD 2333 60 M 21 60-64 1 29:14.36 9:26/M
1517 Eric Schneider Mount Joy PA 2400 35 M 60 35-39 1 29:14.56 9:26/M
1518 Katie Loughran York PA 2126 22 F 101 20-24 1 29:14.75 9:26/M
1519 Levi McCleary Wrightsville PA 4973 9 M 84 9-12 3 29:15.04 9:26/M
1520 Nathan Kowalczyk Yorktown VA 3685 17 M 167 15-19 1 29:15.08 9:26/M
1521 Courtney Crowley York PA 2503 22 F 102 20-24 1 29:15.38 9:26/M
1522 Aaron Leininger College Park MD 346 21 M 114 20-24 1 29:16.00 9:26/M
1523 Tom Brown York PA 4977 58 M 44 55-59 1 29:16.64 9:26/M
1524 Jeryl Simon Camp Hill PA 1207 27 F 91 25-29 1 29:16.84 9:26/M
1525 Brian Funkhouser Dover PA 259 58 M 45 55-59 1 29:16.97 9:26/M
1526 Nolina Sutherland Red Lion PA 438 28 F 92 25-29 1 29:16.99 9:26/M
1527 Gary Liss New Freedom PA 1484 57 M 46 55-59 1 29:17.10 9:27/M
1528 Annie Springer York PA 4347 24 F 103 20-24 1 29:17.24 9:27/M
1529 Parker Keiser Windsor PA 3504 9 M 85 9-12 3 29:17.98 9:27/M
1530 David Glatfelter York PA 492 58 M 47 55-59 1 29:18.23 9:27/M
1531 Freesia Nardo York PA 435 27 F 93 25-29 1 29:18.25 9:27/M
1532 Daniel Ilyes York PA 2464 14 M 63 13-14 1 29:18.27 9:27/M
1533 Karen Lippy York PA 1076 59 F 16 55-59 1 29:18.58 9:27/M
1534 Dani McIntyre York PA 1823 29 F 94 25-29 1 29:18.59 9:27/M
1535 Stephanie Cassedy Freeland MD 3208 21 F 104 20-24 1 29:18.78 9:27/M
1536 Stephanie Lippy Crist York PA 1075 30 F 41 30-34 1 29:19.31 9:27/M
1537 Matt Herrington Leland NC 2235 45 M 68 45-49 1 29:19.40 9:27/M
1538 Stephen Cassedy Freeland MD 3209 24 M 115 20-24 1 29:19.60 9:27/M
1539 Sharon Saylor York PA 4198 46 F 30 45-49 1 29:19.71 9:27/M
1540 Jen Markey York PA 3744 27 F 95 25-29 1 29:19.76 9:27/M
1541 Craig Markey York PA 3743 29 M 105 25-29 1 29:19.76 9:27/M
1542 Betsy Herrington Leland NC 2234 43 F 34 40-44 1 29:20.18 9:28/M
1543 Kathryn Earls New Freedom PA 1424 22 F 105 20-24 1 29:20.29 9:28/M
1544 Melissa Cassedy Freeland MD 3207 53 F 26 50-54 1 29:20.38 9:28/M
1545 Brian O'Reilly Hanover PA 3223 55 M 48 55-59 1 29:20.42 9:28/M
1546 Abbey Miklitsch York PA 994 23 F 106 20-24 1 29:20.63 9:28/M
1547 Stacy Markel Mount Wolf PA 2983 47 F 31 45-49 1 29:20.71 9:28/M
1548 Hannah Lloyd Marietta PA 986 17 F 101 15-19 1 29:20.72 9:28/M
1549 Grace Divet York PA 673 21 F 107 20-24 1 29:20.82 9:28/M
1550 Dustin Page York PA 996 24 M 116 20-24 1 29:20.83 9:28/M
1551 Bailey Carroll Etters PA 4285 13 F 44 13-14 3 29:20.88 9:28/M
1552 Shane O'Reilly Hanover PA 3225 19 M 168 15-19 1 29:20.99 9:28/M
1553 Madison Reed Dallastown PA 3774 17 F 102 15-19 1 29:21.43 9:28/M
1554 Bennett Sterner Spring Grove PA 4703 8 M 10 1- 8 3 29:22.78 9:28/M
1555 Kirra Barnes York PA 3559 47 F 32 45-49 1 29:22.88 9:28/M
1556 Colton Lutz York PA 426 14 M 64 13-14 1 29:23.15 9:29/M
1557 Rick Bauer Parkton MD 974 27 M 106 25-29 1 29:23.23 9:29/M
1558 Cody Waltemyer York PA 1523 21 M 117 20-24 1 29:23.30 9:29/M
1559 Lynne Green Red Lion PA 2018 53 F 27 50-54 1 29:23.42 9:29/M
1560 Dustyn Ritchey York PA 2698 25 M 107 25-29 1 29:23.57 9:29/M
1561 Willis Parshall Dover PA 270 54 M 55 50-54 1 29:23.75 9:29/M
1562 Simon Bean Milton DE 4753 14 M 65 13-14 1 29:24.27 9:29/M
1563 Tori Gray York PA 973 22 F 108 20-24 1 29:24.43 9:29/M
1564 Jason Taylor York PA 3827 13 M 66 13-14 3 29:24.62 9:29/M
1565 Jess Huska Seven Valleys PA 4181 24 F 109 20-24 1 29:24.82 9:29/M
1566 Micah Striebig Dallastown PA 4588 22 M 118 20-24 1 29:24.96 9:29/M
1567 Alexandra Fontana York PA 1955 7 F 1 1- 8 3 29:25.16 9:29/M
1568 Sam Stein York PA 142 54 M 56 50-54 1 29:25.26 9:29/M
1569 Matthew Deconto York PA 1583 10 M 86 9-12 3 29:25.48 9:29/M
1570 Jennifer Spence York PA 938 43 F 35 40-44 1 29:25.69 9:29/M
1571 Zeke Bean Milton PA 4755 17 M 169 15-19 1 29:25.76 9:29/M
1572 Abram Fontana York PA 1954 34 M 87 30-34 1 29:26.00 9:30/M
1573 Matt Bowman York PA 1414 45 M 69 45-49 1 29:26.40 9:30/M
1574 Cathrin Manning Arlington VA 114 22 F 110 20-24 1 29:26.81 9:30/M
1575 Abigail Herbert Seven Valleys PA 4185 14 F 45 13-14 1 29:26.86 9:30/M
1576 Katherine Miller York PA 412 35 F 46 35-39 1 29:27.25 9:30/M
1577 Izzy Kocman Red Lion PA 1412 16 F 103 15-19 1 29:27.40 9:30/M
1578 Erika Vaughn York PA 1528 31 F 42 30-34 1 29:27.70 9:30/M
1579 Laura Ehrlich York PA 4494 53 F 28 50-54 1 29:27.94 9:30/M
1580 Evan Sterner Spring Grove PA 4428 43 M 73 40-44 1 29:28.31 9:30/M
1581 Holly Michaels York PA 3698 22 F 111 20-24 1 29:28.34 9:30/M
1582 Alan Ching York PA 3525 40 F 36 40-44 1 29:28.35 9:30/M
1583 Shannon Strawbridge York PA 122 47 F 33 45-49 1 29:28.36 9:30/M
1584 David Michaels York PA 3699 49 M 70 45-49 1 29:28.48 9:30/M
1585 Cody Somerville Dallastown PA 3816 18 M 170 15-19 1 29:28.64 9:30/M
1586 Gabrielle Jeanmenne York PA 3815 18 F 104 15-19 1 29:28.72 9:30/M
1587 Spiridoula Margetas York PA 3339 59 F 17 55-59 1 29:28.83 9:30/M
1588 Ashley Wharton York PA 4079 20 F 112 20-24 1 29:29.26 9:31/M
1589 Jack Dohrman Indian Trail NC 3959 12 M 87 9-12 3 29:29.32 9:31/M
1590 Kasey Sanders York PA 3531 26 F 96 25-29 1 29:30.50 9:31/M
1591 Karen Lloyd York PA 4995 41 F 37 40-44 1 29:30.71 9:31/M
1592 Mike Amon Freeland MD 2592 22 M 119 20-24 1 29:31.56 9:31/M
1593 Katherine Dohrman Indian Trail NC 3958 16 F 105 15-19 1 29:31.75 9:31/M
1594 Andrew Witkowski York PA 2815 20 M 120 20-24 1 29:31.78 9:31/M
1595 Gary Christensen Etters PA 821 60 M 22 60-64 1 29:32.09 9:32/M
1596 Sidney Lauterbach Red Lion PA 1590 9 M 88 9-12 3 29:32.16 9:32/M
1597 Colleen Witkowski York PA 819 22 F 113 20-24 1 29:32.40 9:32/M
1598 Bailey Sellenberger Columbia PA 5061 17 M 171 15-19 1 29:32.40 9:32/M
1599 Mark Neal Dover PA 2279 35 M 61 35-39 1 29:32.80 9:32/M
1600 Michaela Newcomer York PA 3800 23 F 114 20-24 1 29:33.06 9:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1601 Kaitlynn Sollenberger Mount Wolf PA 2366 20 F 115 20-24 1 29:33.27 9:32/M
1602 Kevin Sullivan York PA 4542 26 M 108 25-29 1 29:33.71 9:32/M
1603 Renata Tate York PA 4474 48 F 34 45-49 1 29:33.73 9:32/M
1604 Danielle Fetrow Seven Valleys PA 2529 41 F 38 40-44 1 29:33.77 9:32/M
1605 Mindy Guinard Dover PA 1331 38 F 47 35-39 1 29:33.82 9:32/M
1606 Judith Ekaha York PA 4200 41 F 39 40-44 1 29:33.84 9:32/M
1607 Maggie Motter York PA 4036 11 F 36 9-12 3 29:34.59 9:32/M
1608 Cameron Bailey Manchester PA 3117 59 M 49 55-59 1 29:34.65 9:32/M
1609 Heather Zinn Dallastown PA 370 55 F 18 55-59 1 29:35.00 9:33/M
1610 Noel Conway York PA 3399 47 M 71 45-49 1 29:35.69 9:33/M
1611 Mandy Lehman York PA 1821 32 F 43 30-34 1 29:35.85 9:33/M
1612 Shanny Taylor York PA 2805 18 F 106 15-19 1 29:35.91 9:33/M
1613 Annabella Ebel Red Lion PA 4338 15 F 107 15-19 1 29:37.06 9:33/M
1614 Robert Santilli York PA 521 55 M 50 55-59 1 29:37.54 9:33/M
1615 Kathryn Markel York PA 4871 15 F 108 15-19 1 29:37.90 9:33/M
1616 Kara Ondo Salisbury MD 4639 10 F 37 9-12 3 29:37.94 9:33/M
1617 Aimee Peeling Mount Wolf PA 2362 43 F 40 40-44 1 29:37.94 9:33/M
1618 Philipp Anciger York PA 3657 12 M 89 9-12 3 29:38.01 9:34/M
1619 Sierra Rohrbaugh Red Lion PA 3098 19 F 109 15-19 1 29:38.16 9:34/M
1620 Lori Duncan Spring Grove PA 4898 52 F 29 50-54 1 29:38.54 9:34/M
1621 Kathrin Anciger York PA 3656 38 F 48 35-39 1 29:38.56 9:34/M
1622 Thomas Knickman Jarrettsville MD 2538 24 M 121 20-24 1 29:38.73 9:34/M
1623 Zach Zerr York PA 3073 19 M 172 15-19 1 29:38.75 9:34/M
1624 Jenn Neal Dover PA 2278 31 F 44 30-34 1 29:38.92 9:34/M
1625 Gina Santilli York PA 522 19 F 110 15-19 1 29:39.24 9:34/M
1626 Miguel Aparicio York PA 703 45 M 72 45-49 1 29:39.26 9:34/M
1627 Tim Fraychineaud Stewartstown PA 3451 57 M 51 55-59 1 29:39.36 9:34/M
1628 Emily McLeary Wrightsville PA 4975 35 F 49 35-39 1 29:39.40 9:34/M
1629 Alison Schmit Jacobus PA 3703 13 F 46 13-14 3 29:40.17 9:34/M
1630 Tiffany Cobb Chambersburg PA 3074 20 F 116 20-24 1 29:40.89 9:34/M
1631 Audrey Miller York PA 2272 32 F 45 30-34 1 29:41.35 9:35/M
1632 Christian Miller York PA 413 33 M 88 30-34 1 29:42.82 9:35/M
1633 Sabrina Dawson Etters PA 5128 23 F 117 20-24 1 29:43.20 9:35/M
1634 Heather Bean York PA 4268 41 F 41 40-44 1 29:43.51 9:35/M
1635 Jared Bean York PA 4266 41 M 74 40-44 1 29:44.19 9:35/M
1636 Matthew Arnold Doverover PA 789 52 M 57 50-54 1 29:44.33 9:35/M
1637 Kristin McDermott York PA 4694 45 F 35 45-49 1 29:44.47 9:35/M
1638 Justin Bull York PA 415 24 M 122 20-24 1 29:44.88 9:35/M
1639 Ben Perry York PA 1539 31 M 89 30-34 1 29:45.07 9:36/M
1640 Michelle Bull York PA 414 24 F 118 20-24 1 29:45.23 9:36/M
1641 Nicole Eisenbeil York PA 1891 41 F 42 40-44 1 29:45.36 9:36/M
1642 Preston Heilman York PA 1670 13 M 67 13-14 3 29:45.71 9:36/M
1643 Angie Hartman Mount Wolf PA 4505 46 F 36 45-49 1 29:46.74 9:36/M
1644 Scott Brunk York PA 1180 53 M 58 50-54 1 29:46.97 9:36/M
1645 Ian Kruper York PA 222 25 M 109 25-29 1 29:46.98 9:36/M
1646 Jessica Markel Fredericksburg VA 4932 23 F 119 20-24 1 29:47.13 9:36/M
1647 Eric McWilliams York PA 2373 45 M 73 45-49 1 29:47.66 9:36/M
1648 Madison Brunk Pennsburg PA 1181 26 F 97 25-29 1 29:47.85 9:36/M
1649 Stephanie Heilman Lansdale PA 1182 28 F 98 25-29 1 29:47.99 9:36/M
1650 Mallory Kruper York PA 221 23 F 120 20-24 1 29:48.11 9:37/M
1651 Max Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2780 12 M 90 9-12 3 29:48.36 9:37/M
1652 Cindy Brown York PA 3510 31 F 46 30-34 1 29:48.70 9:37/M
1653 Nik Fritz York PA 5069 24 M 123 20-24 1 29:49.56 9:37/M
1654 Kenny Brown York PA 3509 35 M 62 35-39 1 29:49.70 9:37/M
1655 Shawn Bray Dover PA 4958 48 M 74 45-49 1 29:49.78 9:37/M
1656 Angie Bray Dover PA 4959 47 F 37 45-49 1 29:50.57 9:37/M
1657 Chelsea Wertz Hanover PA 2774 26 F 99 25-29 1 29:50.78 9:37/M
1658 Theo McWilliams York PA 2375 11 M 91 9-12 3 29:50.99 9:37/M
1659 Pam Fitzgerald York PA 536 59 F 19 55-59 1 29:51.19 9:38/M
1660 Clarissa Fuller Red Lion PA 892 19 F 111 15-19 1 29:51.65 9:38/M
1661 Kelly Giese York PA 4173 24 F 121 20-24 1 29:52.02 9:38/M
1662 Sarah Bell Linde Lancaster PA 4049 28 F 100 25-29 1 29:52.42 9:38/M
1663 Caleb Enerson Dallastown PA 1974 29 M 110 25-29 1 29:52.56 9:38/M
1664 Dustin Kern York PA 1328 28 M 111 25-29 1 29:53.06 9:38/M
1665 Katelyn Weyant Rolling Prairie IN 757 26 F 101 25-29 1 29:53.37 9:38/M
1666 Ryan California York PA 358 37 M 63 35-39 1 29:53.37 9:38/M
1667 Casey Englert York PA 2701 26 F 102 25-29 1 29:53.49 9:38/M
1668 Henry Russell York PA 3490 22 M 124 20-24 1 29:53.88 9:38/M
1669 Aisley Bergdoll Stewartstown PA 1755 13 F 47 13-14 3 29:53.99 9:38/M
1670 Jordyn Smeltzer York PA 941 18 F 112 15-19 1 29:54.25 9:39/M
1671 Lisa Sands York PA 3314 45 F 38 45-49 1 29:54.48 9:39/M
1672 Jian Manganti York PA 2176 20 F 122 20-24 1 29:54.52 9:39/M
1673 Campbell Sands York PA 3316 10 F 38 9-12 3 29:54.69 9:39/M
1674 Lance Fisher York PA 1119 43 M 75 40-44 1 29:54.95 9:39/M
1675 Craig Kindig Dover PA 558 63 M 23 60-64 1 29:54.99 9:39/M
1676 Milton Bushey York PA 1377 74 M 2 70-99 1 29:55.52 9:39/M
1677 Sarah Baker York PA 2173 16 F 113 15-19 1 29:55.76 9:39/M
1678 Ty Dasher Seven Valleys PA 4533 50 M 59 50-54 1 29:56.07 9:39/M
1679 Giuseppe Giambanco York PA 183 43 M 76 40-44 1 29:56.30 9:39/M
1680 Zach Gilbert 4250 21 M 125 20-24 1 29:56.58 9:39/M
1681 Michael Floyd York PA 2223 46 M 75 45-49 1 29:56.77 9:39/M
1682 Pete Snyder York PA 2466 52 M 60 50-54 1 29:57.48 9:40/M
1683 Dawn Snyder York PA 2465 49 F 39 45-49 1 29:57.76 9:40/M
1684 Jenna Davis Dover PA 1648 11 F 39 9-12 3 29:57.78 9:40/M
1685 Laura Mellott Dover PA 2125 31 F 47 30-34 1 29:57.91 9:40/M
1686 Jim Heilman York PA 670 45 M 76 45-49 1 29:57.92 9:40/M
1687 Dorian Desantis Ellicott City MD 4276 52 M 61 50-54 1 29:59.21 9:40/M
1688 Greg Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 486 29 M 112 25-29 1 29:59.56 9:40/M
1689 Amelia California York PA 1611 8 F 2 1- 8 3 29:59.72 9:40/M
1690 Jovan Deshields York PA 2711 12 M 92 9-12 3 30:01.07 9:41/M
1691 Hanna Aggen Red Lion PA 1776 11 F 40 9-12 3 30:01.22 9:41/M
1692 Kevin Keith Lancaster PA 4458 51 M 62 50-54 1 30:01.32 9:41/M
1693 Marion Howell Glen Rock PA 3786 13 F 48 13-14 3 30:01.33 9:41/M
1694 Alyssa Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 487 30 F 48 30-34 1 30:01.37 9:41/M
1695 Mike Nitchman York PA 1145 49 M 77 45-49 1 30:02.49 9:41/M
1696 Emily Bowman York PA 1763 11 F 41 9-12 3 30:02.65 9:41/M
1697 Stacie Burnside York PA 1307 52 F 30 50-54 1 30:02.90 9:41/M
1698 Jayson Stollar Dover PA 3115 43 M 77 40-44 1 30:02.93 9:41/M
1699 Kevin Klunk Hanover PA 3221 39 M 64 35-39 1 30:03.01 9:42/M
1700 Seth Hueter York PA 2865 35 M 65 35-39 1 30:03.40 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1701 Morgan Rexroth Dallastown PA 625 18 F 114 15-19 1 30:04.09 9:42/M
1702 Juliana Tate York PA 4817 11 F 42 9-12 3 30:04.18 9:42/M
1703 Ally Kerr Glenville PA 4590 18 F 115 15-19 1 30:04.55 9:42/M
1704 Bill Spangler York PA 4058 45 M 78 45-49 1 30:04.56 9:42/M
1705 Susan Linton York PA 3950 59 F 20 55-59 1 30:04.70 9:42/M
1706 Shannon Brady York PA 502 36 F 50 35-39 1 30:05.36 9:42/M
1707 Addison Sands York PA 3315 13 F 49 13-14 3 30:05.65 9:42/M
1708 Matt Leininger York PA 344 58 M 52 55-59 1 30:05.84 9:42/M
1709 Philip Mengelkamp Dover PA 4611 34 M 90 30-34 1 30:06.63 9:43/M
1710 Kate Garvin York PA 2648 24 F 123 20-24 1 30:07.05 9:43/M
1711 Chase Harmon East Berlin PA 4421 11 M 93 9-12 3 30:07.17 9:43/M
1712 Reiley Anderson York PA 3403 17 F 116 15-19 1 30:07.64 9:43/M
1713 Joshua Harmon East Berlin PA 5104 34 M 91 30-34 1 30:07.73 9:43/M
1714 Melissa Falk York PA 562 45 F 40 45-49 1 30:08.10 9:43/M
1715 William Reineberg York PA 1797 58 M 53 55-59 1 30:08.63 9:43/M
1716 Chris Watson Spring Grove PA 1479 44 M 78 40-44 1 30:09.51 9:44/M
1717 Hunter Rambeau Mount Wolf PA 1214 20 M 126 20-24 1 30:09.55 9:44/M
1718 Kate Gaenzle York PA 4881 57 F 21 55-59 1 30:09.89 9:44/M
1719 Allison Wilhelm York PA 3733 30 F 49 30-34 1 30:10.10 9:44/M
1720 Courtney Opalacz Seven Valleys PA 3838 30 F 50 30-34 1 30:10.59 9:44/M
1721 Kevin Nguyen York PA 4537 20 M 127 20-24 1 30:11.02 9:44/M
1722 Mark Loeffelholz York PA 2991 55 M 54 55-59 1 30:11.28 9:44/M
1723 Kevin Mink Charleston SC 1817 38 M 66 35-39 1 30:11.29 9:44/M
1724 Shannon Mink Charleston SC 1818 34 F 51 30-34 1 30:11.77 9:44/M
1725 Aidan Warren York PA 1205 16 M 173 15-19 1 30:12.07 9:45/M
1726 Matt Hickes Herndon VA 975 33 M 92 30-34 1 30:12.32 9:45/M
1727 Aiden Swartz York PA 3889 10 M 94 9-12 3 30:12.43 9:45/M
1728 Luke Brusse Shrewsbury PA 3390 17 M 174 15-19 1 30:13.08 9:45/M
1729 Wanda Poff York PA 1014 57 F 22 55-59 1 30:13.18 9:45/M
1730 Kelly Nguyen York PA 4514 12 F 43 9-12 3 30:13.75 9:45/M
1731 Christopher Wenzler York PA 641 55 M 55 55-59 1 30:13.86 9:45/M
1732 Roger Deller Venice FL 457 74 M 3 70-99 1 30:14.15 9:45/M
1733 Kathleen Walsh York PA 2161 70 F 2 70-99 1 30:14.20 9:45/M
1734 Noah Hickes Herndon VA 1711 6 M 11 1- 8 3 30:14.58 9:45/M
1735 Jace Frost Brodheadsville PA 1321 32 M 93 30-34 1 30:14.61 9:45/M
1736 Cora Donnelly York PA 1718 8 F 3 1- 8 3 30:14.68 9:45/M
1737 Shanna Christensen York PA 1015 41 F 43 40-44 1 30:15.85 9:45/M
1738 Melodie Eyster York PA 691 56 F 23 55-59 1 30:16.00 9:46/M
1739 Mariah Hanscom York PA 4586 21 F 124 20-24 1 30:16.31 9:46/M
1740 Kayla Pearlstein York PA 3384 20 F 125 20-24 1 30:16.40 9:46/M
1741 Lucas Tate York PA 4816 15 M 175 15-19 1 30:16.43 9:46/M
1742 Eric Drewenskus York PA 2091 26 M 113 25-29 1 30:16.55 9:46/M
1743 Colin Parks York PA 878 17 M 176 15-19 1 30:16.91 9:46/M
1744 Hollie Smith Thomasville PA 897 33 F 52 30-34 1 30:17.21 9:46/M
1745 Chris Dierdorff Mt Wolf PA 5004 31 M 94 30-34 1 30:17.24 9:46/M
1746 Madeline Gangloff York PA 5119 15 F 117 15-19 1 30:17.75 9:46/M
1747 Jeffrey Clarke York PA 1766 10 M 95 9-12 3 30:18.00 9:46/M
1748 Marcos Echevarria Red Lion PA 954 50 M 63 50-54 1 30:18.09 9:46/M
1749 Chad Keiser Windsor PA 4605 41 M 79 40-44 1 30:18.40 9:46/M
1750 Melissa Boyd East Berlin PA 4008 43 F 44 40-44 1 30:18.49 9:46/M
1751 Waylon Brown Mount Wolf PA 1351 42 M 80 40-44 1 30:18.69 9:46/M
1752 Melissa Bruck York PA 126 39 F 51 35-39 1 30:19.08 9:47/M
1753 Devon Senft York PA 2892 21 M 128 20-24 1 30:20.58 9:47/M
1754 Sophie Dekker York PA 2584 14 F 50 13-14 1 30:20.62 9:47/M
1755 Stephanie Eline York PA 2510 25 F 103 25-29 1 30:20.80 9:47/M
1756 Samantha Gentzler York PA 3193 18 F 118 15-19 1 30:21.04 9:47/M
1757 Jillian Altland York PA 4121 25 F 104 25-29 1 30:21.45 9:47/M
1758 Diane Baker York PA 157 46 F 41 45-49 1 30:21.66 9:47/M
1759 David Black Elizabethtown PA 332 54 M 64 50-54 1 30:21.81 9:47/M
1760 Russell Wampler Spring Grove PA 771 51 M 65 50-54 1 30:21.87 9:47/M
1761 Christen Hinderer York PA 1673 35 F 52 35-39 3 30:21.88 9:47/M
1762 Jacob Jordan Airville PA 4746 20 M 129 20-24 1 30:21.90 9:47/M
1763 Kimberlee Mudge York PA 3982 53 F 31 50-54 3 30:22.06 9:48/M
1764 Jonathan Bogue East Berlin PA 388 25 M 114 25-29 1 30:22.47 9:48/M
1765 Julia Bogue East Berlin PA 386 28 F 105 25-29 1 30:22.52 9:48/M
1766 Chris Horsman York PA 2624 32 M 95 30-34 1 30:22.57 9:48/M
1767 Joseph Saffin York PA 281 47 M 79 45-49 1 30:22.88 9:48/M
1768 Chase Hildebrand York PA 1672 10 M 96 9-12 3 30:23.10 9:48/M
1769 Christopher Reed Dover PA 3604 47 M 80 45-49 1 30:24.27 9:48/M
1770 Sarah Bilz York PA 210 43 F 45 40-44 1 30:24.29 9:48/M
1771 Ryan Steelman York PA 895 38 M 67 35-39 1 30:24.37 9:48/M
1772 Julie Schmatz Hoboken NJ 2855 27 F 106 25-29 1 30:24.59 9:48/M
1773 Rosa Hickey York PA 3611 64 F 5 60-64 1 30:24.86 9:48/M
1774 Connor Farrell York PA 3161 9 M 97 9-12 3 30:24.92 9:48/M
1775 Jeffrey Farrell York PA 3160 41 M 81 40-44 1 30:25.28 9:49/M
1776 Joe Baublitz York PA 2726 23 M 130 20-24 1 30:25.56 9:49/M
1777 Courtney Boyer York PA 1556 38 F 53 35-39 1 30:25.73 9:49/M
1778 Caroline Farrell York PA 3163 4 F 4 1- 8 3 30:26.30 9:49/M
1779 Catherine Sechrist York PA 2684 29 F 107 25-29 1 30:26.79 9:49/M
1780 Callie Farrell York PA 3162 7 F 5 1- 8 3 30:26.96 9:49/M
1781 Yolonda Lee York PA 454 45 F 42 45-49 1 30:27.08 9:49/M
1782 Levi Brown Milton DE 4754 15 M 177 15-19 1 30:27.29 9:49/M
1783 Michelle Myers York PA 3932 56 F 24 55-59 1 30:27.68 9:49/M
1784 Olivia Brenneman York PA 2478 10 F 44 9-12 3 30:28.10 9:50/M
1785 Bethany Taylor York PA 3300 14 F 51 13-14 1 30:28.12 9:50/M
1786 Doug Swartz York PA 3887 40 M 82 40-44 1 30:28.57 9:50/M
1787 Visal Duong 3550 28 F 108 25-29 1 30:28.72 9:50/M
1788 Daniel Ekaha York PA 4199 42 M 83 40-44 1 30:28.97 9:50/M
1789 Carolyn Daugherty York PA 2203 57 F 25 55-59 1 30:29.02 9:50/M
1790 Doug Brenneman York PA 2476 42 M 84 40-44 1 30:29.14 9:50/M
1791 Karly Disalvo Elizabethtown PA 1115 27 F 109 25-29 1 30:29.18 9:50/M
1792 John Disalvo Cornwall NY 537 59 M 56 55-59 1 30:29.27 9:50/M
1793 Tammy Leister Dillsburg PA 781 46 F 43 45-49 1 30:29.40 9:50/M
1794 Drenee Fregm Red Lion PA 1194 45 F 44 45-49 1 30:29.41 9:50/M
1795 Kristen Farrell York PA 3159 38 F 54 35-39 1 30:29.43 9:50/M
1796 Riley Trout York PA 396 14 F 52 13-14 1 30:29.85 9:50/M
1797 Blake Ilgenfritz Arlington VA 3551 28 M 115 25-29 1 30:29.98 9:50/M
1798 Bethany Eaton York PA 3443 44 F 46 40-44 1 30:30.89 9:50/M
1799 Addiso Bell Windsor PA 3136 9 F 45 9-12 3 30:31.04 9:51/M
1800 Katie Rusk Bunker Hill WV 977 29 F 110 25-29 1 30:31.43 9:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1801 Roseanna Norton Virginia Beach VA 2628 63 F 6 60-64 1 30:31.46 9:51/M
1802 Todd Bean Milton DE 4751 49 M 81 45-49 1 30:31.82 9:51/M
1803 Aaron Rill York PA 2193 22 M 131 20-24 1 30:32.16 9:51/M
1804 Joel Rusk Bunker Hill WV 978 34 M 96 30-34 1 30:33.05 9:51/M
1805 Jennifer Breneman Red Lion PA 47 34 F 53 30-34 1 30:33.22 9:51/M
1806 Suzanne McConkey York PA 3038 53 F 32 50-54 1 30:33.27 9:51/M
1807 Sean Warren York PA 1740 12 M 98 9-12 3 30:33.98 9:51/M
1808 Vance McConkey York PA 3037 61 M 24 60-64 1 30:34.08 9:52/M
1809 Rudy Kocman Red Lion PA 1409 52 M 66 50-54 1 30:35.11 9:52/M
1810 Patricia Bishard York PA 1910 66 F 2 65-69 1 30:35.20 9:52/M
1811 Janel Kinard York PA 1992 26 F 111 25-29 1 30:35.36 9:52/M
1812 Emily Kurland York PA 2773 16 F 119 15-19 1 30:35.41 9:52/M
1813 Noah Hinkel Marietta PA 3947 11 M 99 9-12 3 30:35.90 9:52/M
1814 Ethan Hornbarger 4247 24 M 132 20-24 1 30:35.91 9:52/M
1815 Tricia Slagel York PA 1533 35 F 55 35-39 1 30:35.96 9:52/M
1816 Luke Miller York PA 4297 9 M 100 9-12 3 30:36.12 9:52/M
1817 Kathy Scott Columbia PA 4621 57 F 26 55-59 1 30:36.20 9:52/M
1818 Nathaniel Hickes Herndon VA 1712 8 M 12 1- 8 3 30:36.36 9:52/M
1819 Kristen Devaney York PA 3853 46 F 45 45-49 1 30:36.41 9:52/M
1820 Tom Hickes York PA 976 57 M 57 55-59 1 30:36.44 9:52/M
1821 Grayson Shoap Spring Grove PA 5029 11 M 101 9-12 3 30:36.78 9:52/M
1822 Alexa Glatfelter York PA 1970 18 F 120 15-19 1 30:36.88 9:52/M
1823 Judith Capatch Dallastown PA 2089 46 F 46 45-49 1 30:36.89 9:52/M
1824 Jayla Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 3218 15 F 121 15-19 1 30:37.05 9:53/M
1825 Ted Gunn York PA 1561 17 M 178 15-19 1 30:37.33 9:53/M
1826 Ella Mayer York PA 3819 12 F 46 9-12 3 30:37.33 9:53/M
1827 Megan Hunt York PA 3009 17 F 122 15-19 1 30:37.51 9:53/M
1828 Renee Schaffer York PA 4075 55 F 27 55-59 1 30:37.84 9:53/M
1829 Emma Keller York PA 3619 13 F 53 13-14 1 30:38.02 9:53/M
1830 Marisa Gingerich York PA 3039 17 F 123 15-19 1 30:38.12 9:53/M
1831 Andrew Hinkel Marietta PA 3949 42 M 85 40-44 1 30:38.30 9:53/M
1832 Brian Clarke York PA 1767 7 M 13 1- 8 3 30:38.52 9:53/M
1833 Jared Hicks York PA 3202 16 M 179 15-19 1 30:38.71 9:53/M
1834 Jonathan Cusimano York PA 4433 11 M 102 9-12 3 30:39.41 9:53/M
1835 Janet Hartman York PA 2716 47 F 47 45-49 1 30:39.45 9:53/M
1836 Mark Schaffer York PA 4073 56 M 58 55-59 1 30:39.66 9:53/M
1837 Dina Armeni Stewartstown PA 3890 53 F 33 50-54 1 30:39.99 9:53/M
1838 Carol Bean Milton DE 4752 49 F 48 45-49 1 30:39.99 9:53/M
1839 Kristen Rambeau-Myers Mount Wolf PA 1212 40 F 47 40-44 1 30:40.07 9:54/M
1840 Jenny Smith Mount Wolf PA 1215 22 F 126 20-24 1 30:40.22 9:54/M
1841 Ann Cwiklinski Glen Rock PA 5079 55 F 28 55-59 1 30:40.29 9:54/M
1842 Sarah Piascinski Wrightsville PA 2737 24 F 127 20-24 1 30:40.68 9:54/M
1843 Julie Tate York PA 4813 45 F 49 45-49 1 30:40.76 9:54/M
1844 Nancy Campbell York PA 4750 70 F 3 70-99 1 30:40.83 9:54/M
1845 Melissa Bailey York PA 4671 25 F 112 25-29 1 30:41.08 9:54/M
1846 Michelle Wales York PA 3438 25 F 113 25-29 1 30:41.14 9:54/M
1847 Katie Blum York PA 2755 19 F 124 15-19 1 30:41.55 9:54/M
1848 Rebecca Myers York PA 2683 23 F 128 20-24 1 30:41.77 9:54/M
1849 Abby Leight York PA 133 14 F 54 13-14 1 30:41.84 9:54/M
1850 Dan Cassidy York PA 1942 53 M 67 50-54 1 30:41.90 9:54/M
1851 Jennifer Calliagas Glenside PA 4310 36 F 56 35-39 1 30:42.11 9:54/M
1852 Gary Orndorff York PA 1078 59 M 59 55-59 1 30:42.12 9:54/M
1853 Noelle Bennese Mechanicsburg PA 4312 16 F 125 15-19 1 30:42.28 9:54/M
1854 Jonathan Greg Springfield VA 4672 28 M 116 25-29 1 30:42.40 9:54/M
1855 Julie Miller York PA 1035 43 F 48 40-44 1 30:42.89 9:54/M
1856 Drew Kile York PA 1588 12 F 47 9-12 3 30:43.00 9:55/M
1857 Gretchen Foster York PA 2300 22 F 129 20-24 1 30:43.05 9:55/M
1858 Darryl Eberly York PA 1176 55 M 60 55-59 1 30:43.28 9:55/M
1859 Jessica Culton York PA 2042 32 F 54 30-34 1 30:43.29 9:55/M
1860 Kristian Bennese Mechanicsburg PA 4311 22 M 133 20-24 1 30:43.47 9:55/M
1861 Jenny Gilbert Wrightsville PA 2082 25 F 114 25-29 1 30:43.54 9:55/M
1862 Jennifer Foster York PA 2299 57 F 29 55-59 1 30:43.88 9:55/M
1863 Rob Bowen York PA 4712 46 M 82 45-49 1 30:44.33 9:55/M
1864 Rochak Gupta Rochester NY 4205 31 M 97 30-34 1 30:44.35 9:55/M
1865 Carly Bowen York PA 2356 13 F 55 13-14 3 30:44.52 9:55/M
1866 Karin Pike York PA 3830 42 F 49 40-44 1 30:44.62 9:55/M
1867 Brett Cassady New Freedom PA 4512 52 M 68 50-54 1 30:44.91 9:55/M
1868 Jennifer Lane York PA 3599 32 F 55 30-34 1 30:45.47 9:55/M
1869 Ben Patterson Glen Rock PA 121 19 M 180 15-19 1 30:45.75 9:55/M
1870 Austin Hunt York PA 76 52 M 69 50-54 1 30:45.84 9:55/M
1871 Boyd Keller York PA 3618 44 M 86 40-44 1 30:46.26 9:55/M
1872 Christopher Hurt Stewartstown PA 2824 20 M 134 20-24 1 30:46.51 9:55/M
1873 Jennifer Uricheck York PA 683 46 F 50 45-49 1 30:46.81 9:55/M
1874 Mike Inkrote Dallastown PA 4269 53 M 70 50-54 1 30:46.92 9:55/M
1875 Zak Bergdoll Stewartstown PA 1306 45 M 83 45-49 1 30:47.18 9:56/M
1876 Chris Scrivani York PA 1220 50 M 71 50-54 1 30:47.28 9:56/M
1877 Alexandra Lowder Wrightsville PA 2770 16 F 126 15-19 1 30:47.49 9:56/M
1878 Crystal Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1962 39 F 57 35-39 1 30:47.64 9:56/M
1879 Melissa Bock York PA 4546 28 F 115 25-29 1 30:47.77 9:56/M
1880 Lauren Berger Stewartstown PA 2823 18 F 127 15-19 1 30:48.02 9:56/M
1881 James Lane York PA 3600 32 M 98 30-34 1 30:48.34 9:56/M
1882 Jerry Krizek York PA 4725 63 M 25 60-64 1 30:48.58 9:56/M
1883 Emily Hamberger York PA 4378 17 F 128 15-19 1 30:48.79 9:56/M
1884 Jeremy Weaver York PA 2663 27 M 117 25-29 1 30:48.79 9:56/M
1885 Rick Kurcina Mountville PA 2323 57 M 61 55-59 1 30:49.01 9:56/M
1886 Emily Spaulding Dover PA 2419 19 F 129 15-19 1 30:49.08 9:56/M
1887 Chris Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2265 55 F 30 55-59 1 30:49.10 9:56/M
1888 Bob Rudolph Dover PA 956 67 M 11 65-69 1 30:49.34 9:56/M
1889 Lisa Diamond Dover PA 4931 32 F 56 30-34 1 30:50.36 9:57/M
1890 Dermot Pogson York PA 1143 13 M 68 13-14 1 30:50.43 9:57/M
1891 Bridget Pogson York PA 1142 15 F 130 15-19 1 30:50.44 9:57/M
1892 Nathan Ekaha York PA 4202 9 M 103 9-12 3 30:51.21 9:57/M
1893 Tonia Emswiler York PA 4749 51 F 34 50-54 1 30:51.50 9:57/M
1894 Andrea Albright Dover PA 4929 23 F 130 20-24 1 30:51.80 9:57/M
1895 Nina Kenney Dallastown PA 1285 45 F 51 45-49 1 30:51.95 9:57/M
1896 Joseph Gurreri Gettysburg PA 172 30 M 99 30-34 1 30:52.16 9:57/M
1897 Mark Millek York PA 4614 43 M 87 40-44 1 30:52.62 9:57/M
1898 Kyla Caruso York PA 2498 19 F 131 15-19 1 30:52.71 9:57/M
1899 Jazmin Nixon Dallastown PA 2504 24 F 131 20-24 1 30:53.01 9:58/M
1900 Cailyn Gerhardt York PA 2788 8 F 6 1- 8 3 30:53.18 9:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1901 Haylee Anders Seven Valleys PA 4556 19 F 132 15-19 1 30:53.29 9:58/M
1902 Connie Patterson Glen Rock PA 120 49 F 52 45-49 1 30:53.43 9:58/M
1903 Jack Ryan York PA 3150 62 M 26 60-64 1 30:53.51 9:58/M
1904 Stella Millek York PA 4615 8 F 7 1- 8 3 30:53.51 9:58/M
1905 Kristen Maddock Gettysburg PA 659 26 F 116 25-29 1 30:53.55 9:58/M
1906 Ellen O'Connor York PA 77 58 F 31 55-59 1 30:54.22 9:58/M
1907 Tony Caruso York PA 2500 45 M 84 45-49 1 30:54.57 9:58/M
1908 Christy Millek York PA 4612 38 F 58 35-39 1 30:55.12 9:58/M
1909 Dylan Logue Stewartstown PA 4942 10 M 104 9-12 3 30:55.85 9:58/M
1910 Jenna Knaper Dallastown PA 2651 31 F 57 30-34 1 30:56.20 9:59/M
1911 Lauren Haggarty Seven Valleys PA 4158 27 F 117 25-29 1 30:56.29 9:59/M
1912 Zachary Bock York PA 4540 31 M 100 30-34 1 30:56.48 9:59/M
1913 Brendan Revesz York PA 3623 9 M 105 9-12 3 30:56.57 9:59/M
1914 Mike Reilly Manchester PA 4832 29 M 118 25-29 1 30:56.79 9:59/M
1915 Andrew Rook York PA 2650 34 M 101 30-34 1 30:57.00 9:59/M
1916 Kelsey Hartman York PA 3864 14 F 56 13-14 1 30:57.23 9:59/M
1917 Patricia Maloney York PA 3463 55 F 32 55-59 1 30:57.33 9:59/M
1918 Victoria Hernandez Spring Grove PA 4438 11 F 48 9-12 3 30:57.36 9:59/M
1919 Devin Meckley Manchester PA 4174 30 M 102 30-34 1 30:57.48 9:59/M
1920 Andras Revesz Dover PA 2319 54 M 72 50-54 1 30:57.98 9:59/M
1921 Taylor Dipaula York PA 868 14 F 57 13-14 1 30:58.06 9:59/M
1922 Joel Humberd Indianapolis IN 1876 32 M 103 30-34 1 30:58.59 9:59/M
1923 Donielle Stewart Jacobus PA 2807 33 F 58 30-34 1 30:59.02 10:00/M
1924 David Schmatz Hoboken NJ 2854 29 M 119 25-29 1 30:59.17 10:00/M
1925 Josie Meckley Dallastown PA 4833 26 F 118 25-29 1 30:59.47 10:00/M
1926 Mike Boyer York PA 1557 39 M 68 35-39 1 30:59.74 10:00/M
1927 Gavin Filson Jacobus PA 2808 11 M 106 9-12 3 30:59.97 10:00/M
1928 Eva Heistand Wrightsville PA 2430 9 F 49 9-12 3 31:01.06 10:00/M
1929 Matt Blankenstein Chester PA 5011 18 M 181 15-19 1 31:01.26 10:00/M
1930 Drew Heistand Wrightsville PA 2431 38 M 69 35-39 1 31:01.42 10:00/M
1931 Emily Salter York PA 2784 18 F 133 15-19 1 31:02.02 10:01/M
1932 Todd Pfaff Red Lion PA 303 52 M 73 50-54 1 31:02.36 10:01/M
1933 Mark Wojciechowski York PA 827 38 M 70 35-39 1 31:02.36 10:01/M
1934 Christine Allen Red Lion PA 1013 50 F 35 50-54 1 31:02.52 10:01/M
1935 Ridge Salter York PA 2782 46 M 85 45-49 1 31:02.81 10:01/M
1936 Kim Wojciechowski York PA 826 49 F 53 45-49 1 31:02.89 10:01/M
1937 Laura Ruhling Shrewsbury PA 2692 44 F 50 40-44 1 31:03.48 10:01/M
1938 Lydia Jones York PA 3354 20 F 132 20-24 1 31:03.52 10:01/M
1939 Meredith Lutz York PA 359 46 F 54 45-49 1 31:03.62 10:01/M
1940 Taylor Jones York PA 3356 20 F 133 20-24 1 31:03.71 10:01/M
1941 Sierra Weaver Dover PA 2141 13 F 58 13-14 3 31:03.80 10:01/M
1942 Lynn Conley York PA 734 51 M 74 50-54 1 31:03.91 10:01/M
1943 Abby Conley York PA 735 20 F 134 20-24 1 31:04.07 10:01/M
1944 Sara Myers Spring Grove PA 2367 29 F 119 25-29 1 31:04.98 10:01/M
1945 Katie Rexroth Red Lion PA 873 24 F 135 20-24 1 31:05.02 10:02/M
1946 Amanda Cole Dover PA 4637 24 F 136 20-24 1 31:05.08 10:02/M
1947 Neal Noble York PA 4646 50 M 75 50-54 1 31:05.48 10:02/M
1948 Terry Williams Red Lion PA 872 44 M 88 40-44 1 31:05.59 10:02/M
1949 Andrea Smith York PA 3434 46 F 55 45-49 1 31:06.08 10:02/M
1950 Sarah Fiore Dover PA 4636 30 F 59 30-34 1 31:06.10 10:02/M
1951 Nicholas Mills York PA 2215 14 M 69 13-14 1 31:06.49 10:02/M
1952 Dwight Hogue Emigsville PA 2142 59 M 62 55-59 1 31:06.90 10:02/M
1953 Bria Schneider York PA 2277 16 F 134 15-19 1 31:06.98 10:02/M
1954 Ethan Sentz York PA 2852 6 M 14 1- 8 3 31:06.98 10:02/M
1955 Nate Fenush York PA 2571 11 M 107 9-12 3 31:07.16 10:02/M
1956 Maria Waterfield Conestoga PA 710 20 F 137 20-24 1 31:07.39 10:02/M
1957 Allyson Hushon Delta PA 150 23 F 138 20-24 1 31:08.10 10:03/M
1958 Julia Bair Dover PA 4915 41 F 51 40-44 1 31:08.27 10:03/M
1959 Chuck Waterfield Conestoga PA 712 59 M 63 55-59 1 31:08.34 10:03/M
1960 Adam Mueller York PA 2569 11 M 108 9-12 3 31:08.51 10:03/M
1961 Anna Waterfield Conestoga PA 711 26 F 120 25-29 1 31:08.59 10:03/M
1962 Angela Blanteno York PA 4665 40 F 52 40-44 1 31:08.69 10:03/M
1963 Brent Bittner York PA 472 50 M 76 50-54 1 31:08.78 10:03/M
1964 Eric Meisenhelder Dallastown PA 393 36 M 71 35-39 1 31:09.02 10:03/M
1965 Susan Waterfield Conestoga PA 713 59 F 33 55-59 1 31:09.08 10:03/M
1966 Nancy Shunk Dover PA 1965 51 F 36 50-54 1 31:10.05 10:03/M
1967 Stacey Castriota Ashburn VA 1478 31 F 60 30-34 1 31:10.18 10:03/M
1968 Casey Carreras Severn MD 161 33 F 61 30-34 1 31:10.18 10:03/M
1969 Melanie Webb York PA 131 36 F 59 35-39 1 31:10.64 10:03/M
1970 Michelle Pokrifka York PA 2039 50 F 37 50-54 1 31:11.43 10:04/M
1971 Wesley Anderson Red Lion PA 1832 27 M 120 25-29 1 31:11.98 10:04/M
1972 Molly Ehrhart York PA 4236 14 F 59 13-14 1 31:12.20 10:04/M
1973 Robert Ehlenbeck York PA 5054 66 M 12 65-69 1 31:12.41 10:04/M
1974 Payton McWilliams York PA 4116 8 M 15 1- 8 3 31:12.76 10:04/M
1975 Brian Grimm York PA 330 39 M 72 35-39 1 31:12.85 10:04/M
1976 Evie Rahauser Dallastown PA 2276 35 F 60 35-39 1 31:13.18 10:04/M
1977 Anna Watson Spring Grove PA 1771 11 F 50 9-12 3 31:13.29 10:04/M
1978 Casey Hushon North Prairie WI 1347 31 F 62 30-34 1 31:13.53 10:04/M
1979 Amanda Leimbach Wilmington NC 525 33 F 63 30-34 1 31:13.56 10:04/M
1980 Lakyn Brenneman York PA 4148 17 F 135 15-19 1 31:13.58 10:04/M
1981 Sophie Stambaugh York PA 4506 15 F 136 15-19 1 31:14.12 10:05/M
1982 Suzanne Delle York PA 327 47 F 56 45-49 1 31:14.26 10:05/M
1983 Kristin Gaynor York PA 2069 24 F 139 20-24 1 31:14.30 10:05/M
1984 Jennifer Owrutsky Red Lion PA 4667 19 F 137 15-19 1 31:14.33 10:05/M
1985 Jordan Ilyes York PA 2079 33 M 104 30-34 1 31:14.37 10:05/M
1986 Lisbet Svensson Red Lion PA 1833 26 F 121 25-29 1 31:14.65 10:05/M
1987 Michael Blanteno York PA 4666 42 M 89 40-44 1 31:14.93 10:05/M
1988 Addison Gorman York PA 1793 10 F 51 9-12 3 31:15.16 10:05/M
1989 Patrick Mills York PA 2213 20 M 135 20-24 1 31:15.60 10:05/M
1990 William Peters Lutherville Timonium MD 2444 71 M 4 70-99 1 31:15.89 10:05/M
1991 Meghan French York PA 4789 15 F 138 15-19 1 31:15.96 10:05/M
1992 Alia Dyke Red Lion PA 1356 17 F 139 15-19 1 31:16.10 10:05/M
1993 Callie Paff Yorkyork PA 1260 16 F 140 15-19 1 31:16.20 10:05/M
1994 Dan Laux York PA 4793 53 M 77 50-54 1 31:16.30 10:05/M
1995 Peter Lehmayer York PA 1007 31 M 105 30-34 1 31:16.39 10:05/M
1996 Marget Shelly Chambersburg PA 4442 16 F 141 15-19 1 31:16.67 10:05/M
1997 Jerry Strausbaugh Glenville PA 2446 52 M 78 50-54 1 31:16.70 10:05/M
1998 Beth Petrovich Stewartstown PA 1209 27 F 122 25-29 1 31:17.22 10:05/M
1999 Laura Merena Jericho VT 4918 46 F 57 45-49 1 31:18.27 10:06/M
2000 Marissa Ressler Windsor PA 1987 19 F 142 15-19 1 31:18.51 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2001 Keith Dyke Red Lion PA 1355 48 M 86 45-49 1 31:18.59 10:06/M
2002 Corey Mensinger Spring Grove PA 2207 44 M 90 40-44 1 31:18.89 10:06/M
2003 Teresa Strausbaugh Glenville PA 2445 53 F 38 50-54 1 31:19.03 10:06/M
2004 Paige Baublitz York PA 2728 19 F 143 15-19 1 31:19.22 10:06/M
2005 Lisa Williams York PA 4325 30 F 64 30-34 1 31:19.28 10:06/M
2006 Susan Amspacher Red Lion PA 1278 47 F 58 45-49 1 31:19.52 10:06/M
2007 Jason Lyons Red Lion PA 2220 36 M 73 35-39 1 31:19.76 10:06/M
2008 Randy Mumford York PA 2219 62 M 27 60-64 3 31:20.27 10:06/M
2009 Meghan Fitz York PA 1783 13 F 60 13-14 3 31:20.57 10:06/M
2010 Bella Jury York PA 3321 15 F 144 15-19 1 31:20.90 10:06/M
2011 Mary Whitcomb Stewartstown PA 1335 24 F 140 20-24 1 31:20.95 10:06/M
2012 Jaiden Eaton York PA 2713 9 M 109 9-12 3 31:21.01 10:07/M
2013 Chase Robert Glen Rock PA 3910 11 M 110 9-12 3 31:21.28 10:07/M
2014 Debbie Grove Windsor PA 430 35 F 61 35-39 1 31:21.56 10:07/M
2015 Derrick Eaton York PA 2709 29 M 121 25-29 1 31:21.96 10:07/M
2016 Alex Bard Cockeysville MD 4152 14 M 70 13-14 1 31:22.12 10:07/M
2017 Danielle Feil York PA 2155 39 F 62 35-39 1 31:22.42 10:07/M
2018 Briana Frost Brodheadsville PA 1320 29 F 123 25-29 1 31:22.85 10:07/M
2019 John Storey York PA 2621 34 M 106 30-34 1 31:23.15 10:07/M
2020 Scott Musselman Mount Wolf PA 4669 34 M 107 30-34 1 31:23.25 10:07/M
2021 Zaenna Echevarria Red Lion PA 953 20 F 141 20-24 1 31:23.52 10:07/M
2022 Carla Schrum Dover PA 1301 59 F 34 55-59 1 31:23.96 10:07/M
2023 Mark Newman Lititz PA 1173 27 M 122 25-29 1 31:24.21 10:08/M
2024 Maura Musselman Mount Wolf PA 4670 35 F 63 35-39 1 31:24.88 10:08/M
2025 Alivia McKillip York PA 2610 11 F 52 9-12 3 31:25.08 10:08/M
2026 Brandon McKillip York PA 2611 41 M 91 40-44 1 31:25.14 10:08/M
2027 Joseph Leisenring York PA 5015 19 M 182 15-19 1 31:25.36 10:08/M
2028 Erica Newman Lititz PA 1172 27 F 124 25-29 1 31:25.97 10:08/M
2029 Rich Wagman York PA 4768 56 M 64 55-59 1 31:26.92 10:08/M
2030 Natalie Shanley Mount Wolf PA 611 33 F 65 30-34 1 31:27.11 10:09/M
2031 Mark Prego Red Lion PA 2972 58 M 65 55-59 1 31:27.49 10:09/M
2032 Abbey Wagman York PA 2098 31 F 66 30-34 1 31:27.65 10:09/M
2033 Isaiah Marsteller Stewartstown PA 3975 15 M 183 15-19 1 31:27.84 10:09/M
2034 Sadie Wurzbach Brogue PA 3387 17 F 145 15-19 1 31:28.66 10:09/M
2035 Margaret Noble York PA 4645 46 F 59 45-49 1 31:28.99 10:09/M
2036 Stacey Marsteller Stewartstown PA 3976 53 F 39 50-54 1 31:29.18 10:09/M
2037 Jeff Smith Shrewsbury PA 5090 54 M 79 50-54 1 31:29.61 10:09/M
2038 Alaina Curry York PA 4162 21 F 142 20-24 1 31:29.84 10:09/M
2039 Hadley Deller Dallastown PA 3333 17 F 146 15-19 1 31:29.86 10:09/M
2040 Kaleen Curry York PA 4164 23 F 143 20-24 1 31:30.10 10:10/M
2041 Katlyn Urey York PA 3991 23 F 144 20-24 1 31:31.36 10:10/M
2042 Landon Mendoza York PA 4261 9 M 111 9-12 3 31:32.07 10:10/M
2043 Emily Vuono Arlington VA 1439 33 F 67 30-34 1 31:32.38 10:10/M
2044 Ashley Oberdorff Arlington VA 1107 33 F 68 30-34 1 31:32.43 10:10/M
2045 Eric Gunnet York PA 401 40 M 92 40-44 1 31:32.60 10:10/M
2046 Clare Dalby Jarrettsville MD 2536 27 F 125 25-29 1 31:32.85 10:10/M
2047 Josh Dalby Jarrettsville MD 2537 28 M 123 25-29 1 31:32.90 10:10/M
2048 Freddie Frey New Freedom PA 2518 32 F 69 30-34 1 31:33.44 10:11/M
2049 Emma Robert Glen Rock PA 3909 14 F 61 13-14 1 31:33.73 10:11/M
2050 Nate Troupe York PA 989 22 M 136 20-24 1 31:33.74 10:11/M
2051 Megan Leisenring York PA 5014 22 F 145 20-24 1 31:33.89 10:11/M
2052 Wade Kapsak York PA 2883 49 M 87 45-49 1 31:33.90 10:11/M
2053 Lisa Staker Wrightsville PA 1554 35 F 64 35-39 1 31:34.23 10:11/M
2054 Cole Staker Wrightsville PA 1787 9 M 112 9-12 3 31:34.29 10:11/M
2055 Cathy Raucci Dallastown PA 3834 45 F 60 45-49 1 31:34.55 10:11/M
2056 Kylie Wolf York PA 2929 8 F 8 1- 8 3 31:34.62 10:11/M
2057 Ed Spayd Elizabethtown PA 1513 43 M 93 40-44 1 31:34.69 10:11/M
2058 Lucas Wolf York PA 3019 39 M 74 35-39 1 31:34.81 10:11/M
2059 Debra Stambaugh York PA 542 52 F 40 50-54 1 31:34.81 10:11/M
2060 Danielle Kapsak York PA 2885 11 F 53 9-12 3 31:34.87 10:11/M
2061 Karly Spangle York PA 988 21 F 146 20-24 1 31:34.98 10:11/M
2062 Tony Kipple York PA 5047 36 M 75 35-39 1 31:35.16 10:11/M
2063 Luka Spayd Elizabethtown PA 1777 8 M 16 1- 8 3 31:35.39 10:11/M
2064 Joseph Shanley Mount Wolf PA 610 35 M 76 35-39 1 31:35.90 10:11/M
2065 Luke Thomson York PA 2050 49 M 88 45-49 1 31:36.39 10:12/M
2066 Ron Royer York PA 218 55 M 66 55-59 1 31:36.56 10:12/M
2067 Beth Winkler Yorkork PA 3226 51 F 41 50-54 1 31:36.63 10:12/M
2068 Barbara Reed York PA 4303 57 F 35 55-59 1 31:36.81 10:12/M
2069 Brayden Kipple York PA 5046 9 M 113 9-12 3 31:36.81 10:12/M
2070 Erica Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2267 16 F 147 15-19 1 31:36.84 10:12/M
2071 Gabby Miller York PA 3352 15 F 148 15-19 1 31:37.51 10:12/M
2072 Casey Darling York PA 4739 32 F 70 30-34 1 31:37.98 10:12/M
2073 Jaden Freeland York PA 2660 11 M 114 9-12 3 31:38.23 10:12/M
2074 James Rayburn York PA 2324 55 M 67 55-59 1 31:38.27 10:12/M
2075 Anya Rayburn York PA 2327 4 F 9 1- 8 3 31:38.28 10:12/M
2076 John Smagowicz York PA 1431 65 M 13 65-69 1 31:38.83 10:12/M
2077 Daniel Vuono Mill Valley CA 1451 31 M 108 30-34 1 31:39.17 10:13/M
2078 Erin Silva Mill Valley CA 1452 33 F 71 30-34 1 31:39.29 10:13/M
2079 Abbey Gable Seven Valleys PA 1908 10 F 54 9-12 3 31:39.97 10:13/M
2080 Matthew Shrout Shrewsbury PA 2735 32 M 109 30-34 1 31:40.50 10:13/M
2081 Molly Earls New Freedom PA 1422 52 F 42 50-54 1 31:40.93 10:13/M
2082 Tyler Benton York PA 576 25 M 124 25-29 1 31:41.03 10:13/M
2083 Magdalena Rayburn York PA 2326 6 F 10 1- 8 3 31:41.20 10:13/M
2084 Arthur Wood York PA 4039 37 M 77 35-39 1 31:41.57 10:13/M
2085 Sarah Markel York PA 575 24 F 147 20-24 1 31:41.62 10:13/M
2086 Sarah Amspacher Spring Grove PA 2059 35 F 65 35-39 1 31:41.80 10:13/M
2087 Devon Underwood York PA 4345 23 F 148 20-24 1 31:42.40 10:14/M
2088 Jesse Landis York PA 1464 29 M 125 25-29 1 31:42.59 10:14/M
2089 Tyler Lighty Wrightsville PA 2394 23 M 137 20-24 1 31:42.71 10:14/M
2090 Audra Landis York PA 1463 29 F 126 25-29 1 31:42.89 10:14/M
2091 Benjamin Godfrey York PA 1303 36 M 78 35-39 1 31:43.11 10:14/M
2092 John Noll Red Lion PA 852 70 M 5 70-99 1 31:43.34 10:14/M
2093 Perry Strausbaugh Abbottstown PA 3795 59 M 68 55-59 1 31:43.98 10:14/M
2094 Chris Allensworth York PA 2068 53 M 80 50-54 1 31:44.13 10:14/M
2095 Patricia Gray Stewartstown PA 1336 51 F 43 50-54 1 31:44.68 10:14/M
2096 Kaden Wood York PA 4040 12 M 115 9-12 3 31:44.97 10:14/M
2097 Chase Fasnacht Mount Joy PA 1103 14 M 71 13-14 1 31:45.15 10:15/M
2098 Nate Raver York PA 3236 19 M 184 15-19 1 31:46.23 10:15/M
2099 Ed Klinedinst Wrightsville PA 3045 53 M 81 50-54 1 31:46.27 10:15/M
2100 Alan Thoman York PA 1287 36 M 79 35-39 1 31:46.28 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2101 Cathy Utz Mount Wolf PA 1880 51 F 44 50-54 1 31:46.29 10:15/M
2102 Jim Powers York PA 856 45 M 89 45-49 1 31:46.69 10:15/M
2103 Lisa Drusedum York PA 2164 23 F 149 20-24 1 31:46.88 10:15/M
2104 Michael Lentz New Oxford PA 1455 35 M 80 35-39 1 31:46.89 10:15/M
2105 Jessica Heindel York PA 1520 29 F 127 25-29 1 31:46.98 10:15/M
2106 Gregory Coligan York PA 35 57 M 69 55-59 1 31:47.12 10:15/M
2107 Vivienne Powers York PA 1699 7 F 11 1- 8 3 31:47.13 10:15/M
2108 Amy Roberts York PA 1978 41 F 53 40-44 1 31:47.45 10:15/M
2109 Daniel Craley Dover PA 2355 32 M 110 30-34 1 31:47.54 10:15/M
2110 Isaac Burke York PA 4357 25 M 126 25-29 1 31:48.07 10:15/M
2111 Catherine Tillotson York PA 3728 17 F 149 15-19 1 31:48.14 10:15/M
2112 Carolyn Haskell York PA 4553 16 F 150 15-19 1 31:48.47 10:15/M
2113 Hannah Coligan York PA 34 24 F 150 20-24 1 31:48.55 10:15/M
2114 Amanda Shrout Shrewsbury PA 2736 31 F 72 30-34 1 31:49.07 10:16/M
2115 Mackenna Caruso York PA 2499 17 F 151 15-19 1 31:49.10 10:16/M
2116 Brian Gorman York PA 2960 48 M 90 45-49 1 31:49.51 10:16/M
2117 Claudia Martini Dover PA 2927 12 F 55 9-12 3 31:49.53 10:16/M
2118 Kim Lentz York PA 2066 59 F 36 55-59 1 31:49.56 10:16/M
2119 Saphire Smith Red Lion PA 21 40 F 54 40-44 1 31:49.81 10:16/M
2120 Joey Gratalo York PA 1637 9 M 116 9-12 3 31:51.05 10:16/M
2121 Jaclyn Sroda Charlotte NC 1091 31 F 73 30-34 1 31:51.07 10:16/M
2122 Kaitlin Yoder Sarasota FL 214 27 F 128 25-29 1 31:51.57 10:16/M
2123 Rob Gratalo York PA 510 43 M 94 40-44 1 31:51.86 10:16/M
2124 Grayson Roberts York PA 1979 5 M 17 1- 8 3 31:51.86 10:16/M
2125 Krista Sultzbach Mount Joy PA 1319 51 F 45 50-54 1 31:52.34 10:17/M
2126 Dan Shelly York PA 2718 49 M 91 45-49 1 31:52.47 10:17/M
2127 Emilie Carl Reading PA 2284 40 F 55 40-44 1 31:52.81 10:17/M
2128 Erika Wolf Mountville PA 75 49 F 61 45-49 1 31:52.95 10:17/M
2129 Jillian Skahill Lancaster PA 295 18 F 152 15-19 1 31:54.22 10:17/M
2130 Samia Abreu York PA 2335 39 F 66 35-39 1 31:54.61 10:17/M
2131 Chris Scheler York PA 3925 37 M 81 35-39 1 31:54.75 10:17/M
2132 Michael J Springer York PA 4349 21 M 138 20-24 1 31:54.93 10:17/M
2133 Thomas Daugherty York PA 2204 49 M 92 45-49 1 31:55.67 10:18/M
2134 Shannon Cumming York PA 1826 51 F 46 50-54 1 31:55.76 10:18/M
2135 Caitlin Craig York PA 4651 11 F 56 9-12 3 31:56.76 10:18/M
2136 Janeen Ritson Brooklyn NY 3183 35 F 67 35-39 1 31:56.80 10:18/M
2137 Stuart Miller York PA 5024 62 M 28 60-64 1 31:57.29 10:18/M
2138 Alexis Bowen York PA 2357 16 F 153 15-19 1 31:57.86 10:18/M
2139 Katie Fabbri York PA 4359 15 F 154 15-19 1 31:57.90 10:18/M
2140 Alex Patterson York PA 4528 17 M 185 15-19 1 31:58.26 10:19/M
2141 Sierra Smith York PA 4360 16 F 155 15-19 1 31:58.40 10:19/M
2142 John Lefko Stewartstown PA 4761 67 M 14 65-69 1 31:58.84 10:19/M
2143 Jen Dundas York PA 3417 45 F 62 45-49 1 31:59.22 10:19/M
2144 Steve Grove Mechanicsburg PA 2307 51 M 82 50-54 1 32:00.94 10:19/M
2145 Jaegar Witte York PA 1628 12 M 117 9-12 3 32:01.21 10:20/M
2146 Hillary Grove Mechanicsburg PA 2308 20 F 151 20-24 1 32:01.94 10:20/M
2147 Tabatha Schaffer Hanover PA 3832 27 F 129 25-29 1 32:02.29 10:20/M
2148 Corey Sine Marietta PA 1047 36 M 82 35-39 1 32:02.89 10:20/M
2149 Julia Fawcett York PA 1381 34 F 74 30-34 1 32:03.18 10:20/M
2150 Kelston Hildebrand York PA 636 20 M 139 20-24 1 32:03.35 10:20/M
2151 Robert Rittase York PA 276 57 M 70 55-59 1 32:03.73 10:20/M
2152 Wyatt Mummert Cockeysville MD 5049 12 M 118 9-12 3 32:03.90 10:20/M
2153 Joseph Mann Thomasville PA 1922 22 M 140 20-24 1 32:03.92 10:20/M
2154 Greta Whitacre York PA 1380 45 F 63 45-49 1 32:04.06 10:21/M
2155 Jennifer Miller Dover PA 695 47 F 64 45-49 1 32:04.14 10:21/M
2156 Michelle Thomas Loganville PA 106 48 F 65 45-49 1 32:04.17 10:21/M
2157 Hunter Lewis Freeland MD 1768 10 M 119 9-12 3 32:04.30 10:21/M
2158 Austin Cohrs York PA 3617 26 M 127 25-29 1 32:04.39 10:21/M
2159 Amanda Burkholder York PA 280 23 F 152 20-24 1 32:04.40 10:21/M
2160 Bernadette Bream York PA 518 57 F 37 55-59 1 32:04.49 10:21/M
2161 Morgan Wampler York PA 3920 23 F 153 20-24 1 32:04.58 10:21/M
2162 Mark Keller York PA 516 53 M 83 50-54 1 32:04.78 10:21/M
2163 Nicholas Cellini York PA 3921 25 M 128 25-29 1 32:04.83 10:21/M
2164 Jamie Bovender York PA 2634 44 M 95 40-44 1 32:04.97 10:21/M
2165 Jamie Stine York PA 2910 31 F 75 30-34 1 32:04.99 10:21/M
2166 Brian Ruppert Thomasville PA 2038 56 M 71 55-59 1 32:05.00 10:21/M
2167 Tara Aughenbaugh York PA 3615 26 F 130 25-29 3 32:05.00 10:21/M
2168 Jennifer Peters York PA 3355 20 F 154 20-24 1 32:05.09 10:21/M
2169 Chrissie Kinard Red Lion PA 551 47 F 66 45-49 1 32:05.43 10:21/M
2170 Roy Gentzler York PA 1921 54 M 84 50-54 1 32:05.57 10:21/M
2171 Christy Fawcett York PA 1382 63 F 7 60-64 1 32:05.64 10:21/M
2172 Nick Mann Thomasville PA 1923 22 M 141 20-24 1 32:05.96 10:21/M
2173 Rich Hudson York PA 2749 49 M 93 45-49 1 32:06.84 10:21/M
2174 Maddie Turybury York PA 4541 13 F 62 13-14 1 32:07.05 10:22/M
2175 Amanda Summers York PA 609 21 F 155 20-24 1 32:07.09 10:22/M
2176 Holly Inners York PA 140 26 F 131 25-29 1 32:07.71 10:22/M
2177 Brianne Young York PA 1501 25 F 132 25-29 1 32:07.92 10:22/M
2178 Tyler Drudick Beaufort NC 141 25 M 129 25-29 1 32:07.97 10:22/M
2179 Jack Mahoney York PA 1606 9 M 120 9-12 3 32:08.11 10:22/M
2180 Ruth Lehr Hallam PA 3079 62 F 8 60-64 1 32:08.12 10:22/M
2181 Charles Thomas Dillsburg PA 5030 48 M 94 45-49 1 32:08.46 10:22/M
2182 Connor Brandt York PA 2056 11 M 121 9-12 3 32:10.07 10:23/M
2183 Cole Terry York PA 1780 11 M 122 9-12 3 32:10.08 10:23/M
2184 Barbara Schleicher New Freedom PA 286 54 F 47 50-54 1 32:10.56 10:23/M
2185 Lena Englerth York PA 4919 10 F 57 9-12 3 32:10.57 10:23/M
2186 Barbara Lefko Stewartstown PA 4760 65 F 3 65-69 1 32:10.94 10:23/M
2187 Tommy Englerth York PA 4920 22 M 142 20-24 1 32:11.02 10:23/M
2188 Alan Noble York PA 946 53 M 85 50-54 1 32:11.53 10:23/M
2189 Tara Cassady New Freedom PA 4511 52 F 48 50-54 1 32:11.71 10:23/M
2190 Ryan Stolakis York PA 2077 26 M 130 25-29 1 32:11.78 10:23/M
2191 Brynn Terry York PA 1779 9 F 58 9-12 3 32:12.04 10:23/M
2192 Carlie Moodie York PA 1814 33 F 76 30-34 1 32:12.16 10:23/M
2193 Zandria Zielinski York PA 2887 21 F 156 20-24 1 32:12.16 10:23/M
2194 Jason Wood East Berlin PA 5038 39 M 83 35-39 1 32:12.31 10:23/M
2195 Olivia O'Connor Hoboken NJ 3152 26 F 133 25-29 1 32:12.41 10:23/M
2196 Jeff Wood York PA 4118 45 M 95 45-49 1 32:12.50 10:23/M
2197 Karis Reiter York PA 2615 21 F 157 20-24 1 32:12.57 10:23/M
2198 Shawn Terry York PA 1517 51 M 86 50-54 1 32:12.67 10:23/M
2199 Lori Fry York PA 4868 45 F 67 45-49 1 32:13.17 10:24/M
2200 Natalie Mummert Cockeysville MD 5052 14 F 63 13-14 1 32:13.84 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2201 Daniel Green Red Lion PA 548 26 M 131 25-29 1 32:14.09 10:24/M
2202 Jimmy Heiner Rosedale MD 37 34 M 111 30-34 1 32:14.44 10:24/M
2203 Casey Kummer Shrewsbury PA 1274 17 F 156 15-19 1 32:14.70 10:24/M
2204 Amanda Heiner Rosedale MD 36 36 F 68 35-39 1 32:14.93 10:24/M
2205 Joseph Baublitz York PA 2724 50 M 87 50-54 1 32:15.16 10:24/M
2206 Charlie Nugent York PA 4804 8 M 18 1- 8 3 32:15.17 10:24/M
2207 Luke Schmidt Red Lion PA 549 25 M 132 25-29 1 32:15.26 10:24/M
2208 Emma Kerr York PA 2964 14 F 64 13-14 1 32:15.89 10:24/M
2209 Tom Keeports York PA 3282 41 M 96 40-44 1 32:15.97 10:24/M
2210 Adam Nugent York PA 4801 33 M 112 30-34 1 32:16.32 10:25/M
2211 Dawn Gerhardt York PA 2791 43 F 56 40-44 1 32:16.92 10:25/M
2212 Abbie Horsman York PA 2623 32 F 77 30-34 1 32:17.17 10:25/M
2213 Robert Hicks York PA 3204 53 M 88 50-54 1 32:17.22 10:25/M
2214 Heather Hildebrand York PA 637 20 F 158 20-24 1 32:17.36 10:25/M
2215 Tom Rost York PA 3980 57 M 72 55-59 1 32:17.48 10:25/M
2216 Debra Hicks York PA 3203 50 F 49 50-54 1 32:17.50 10:25/M
2217 April Marie Poughkeepsie NY 1216 45 F 68 45-49 1 32:18.34 10:25/M
2218 Nancy Rost York PA 3979 55 F 38 55-59 1 32:19.08 10:25/M
2219 Reese Tate York PA 4818 8 M 19 1- 8 3 32:19.20 10:25/M
2220 Creston Tate York PA 4814 46 M 96 45-49 1 32:19.38 10:25/M
2221 Scott Bonner Atlanta GA 165 46 M 97 45-49 1 32:19.40 10:25/M
2222 Teirini Doll Wrightsville PA 3841 12 F 59 9-12 3 32:19.47 10:25/M
2223 Shawn Sheasley York PA 3362 48 M 98 45-49 1 32:19.53 10:25/M
2224 Marycatherine Miller York PA 1315 47 F 69 45-49 1 32:19.61 10:25/M
2225 Derek Mumford Arlington VA 1106 30 M 113 30-34 1 32:19.68 10:25/M
2226 Maggie Miller York PA 1316 14 F 65 13-14 1 32:20.17 10:26/M
2227 Brittany Oberdorff Arlington VA 1105 30 F 78 30-34 1 32:20.34 10:26/M
2228 Camrin Stoner Hellam PA 4002 11 M 123 9-12 3 32:20.81 10:26/M
2229 Daphne Ohl York PA 2688 44 F 57 40-44 1 32:21.33 10:26/M
2230 Rick Lewis York PA 82 56 M 73 55-59 1 32:21.62 10:26/M
2231 Max Milner Glen Rock PA 2822 12 M 124 9-12 3 32:21.69 10:26/M
2232 Natasha Milner Glen Rock PA 2821 16 F 157 15-19 1 32:22.13 10:26/M
2233 Allison Leathery York PA 2391 37 F 69 35-39 1 32:23.28 10:27/M
2234 Angie Vicchiotti York PA 2395 37 F 70 35-39 1 32:23.39 10:27/M
2235 Cori Ebersole Seven Valleys PA 145 25 M 133 25-29 1 32:23.59 10:27/M
2236 Karla Heberlig York PA 4323 34 F 79 30-34 1 32:24.12 10:27/M
2237 Elizabeth Heberlig York PA 4324 2 F 12 1- 8 3 32:24.38 10:27/M
2238 Chris Davis York PA 4054 25 M 134 25-29 1 32:24.63 10:27/M
2239 Andrew Kollasch York PA 539 20 M 143 20-24 1 32:25.02 10:27/M
2240 Debra Woods York PA 4376 54 F 50 50-54 1 32:25.04 10:27/M
2241 Codi McMaster York PA 4051 24 F 159 20-24 1 32:25.68 10:27/M
2242 Bekah Coup York PA 3741 19 F 158 15-19 1 32:26.86 10:28/M
2243 Kaitlyn Seydel York PA 1731 12 F 60 9-12 3 32:27.22 10:28/M
2244 Angie Brandt York PA 2054 41 F 58 40-44 1 32:27.22 10:28/M
2245 Alexa Altland York PA 3734 19 F 159 15-19 1 32:27.28 10:28/M
2246 Larry Dipiano York PA 706 45 M 99 45-49 1 32:27.59 10:28/M
2247 Deborah Fishel York PA 70 56 F 39 55-59 1 32:28.06 10:28/M
2248 Anne Baskwill York PA 4934 16 F 160 15-19 1 32:28.34 10:28/M
2249 Madeline Seydel York PA 1733 7 F 13 1- 8 3 32:28.56 10:28/M
2250 Roxanne Waite York PA 3473 37 F 71 35-39 1 32:28.56 10:28/M
2251 Madison Ehrhart York PA 4235 17 M 186 15-19 1 32:28.78 10:28/M
2252 Douglas Fishel York PA 71 65 M 15 65-69 1 32:28.83 10:28/M
2253 Kevin Forry York PA 4361 26 M 135 25-29 1 32:28.93 10:28/M
2254 Dylan Davis York PA 961 25 M 136 25-29 1 32:30.17 10:29/M
2255 Cameron McKenzie Red Lion PA 3569 25 M 137 25-29 1 32:30.83 10:29/M
2256 Abby Kuhn Dallastown PA 3837 17 F 161 15-19 1 32:30.92 10:29/M
2257 John Altland Spring Grove PA 4423 37 M 84 35-39 1 32:30.92 10:29/M
2258 Zaria Zielinski York PA 2090 24 F 160 20-24 1 32:31.03 10:29/M
2259 Kathryn Doherty York PA 5145 17 F 162 15-19 1 32:31.39 10:29/M
2260 Jacob Gardner Spring Grove PA 4625 11 M 125 9-12 3 32:31.40 10:29/M
2261 Sokkim Lay York PA 4362 26 F 134 25-29 1 32:31.76 10:29/M
2262 Michelle Cardona West Hartford CT 3030 38 F 72 35-39 1 32:31.85 10:29/M
2263 Bill Faron York PA 3974 72 M 6 70-99 1 32:31.95 10:29/M
2264 Lydia Stayer York PA 1149 28 F 135 25-29 1 32:32.17 10:30/M
2265 Anya Tyson Red Lion PA 2746 19 F 163 15-19 1 32:32.30 10:30/M
2266 Maria Noyes State College PA 2221 25 F 136 25-29 1 32:33.20 10:30/M
2267 Hope Hushon Delta PA 151 19 F 164 15-19 1 32:33.27 10:30/M
2268 Kathleen Green York PA 97 44 F 59 40-44 1 32:33.40 10:30/M
2269 Don Rostad York PA 1096 50 M 89 50-54 1 32:33.42 10:30/M
2270 Natalie Martin Elkins Park PA 1729 13 F 66 13-14 3 32:33.45 10:30/M
2271 Chad Styer York PA 2894 25 M 138 25-29 1 32:33.60 10:30/M
2272 Ryan Green York PA 96 14 M 72 13-14 1 32:33.88 10:30/M
2273 Jenna Styer York PA 2893 27 F 137 25-29 1 32:34.22 10:30/M
2274 Claire Hushon Delta PA 2859 19 F 165 15-19 1 32:34.23 10:30/M
2275 Randy Malone Mount Holly Springs PA 658 64 M 29 60-64 1 32:34.88 10:30/M
2276 Amy Hayek York PA 3096 40 F 60 40-44 1 32:35.39 10:31/M
2277 Angelina Burkhardt Mt Wolf PA 3528 26 F 138 25-29 1 32:35.58 10:31/M
2278 Grant Hayek York PA 3097 10 M 126 9-12 3 32:35.63 10:31/M
2279 Beth Peters Stewartstown PA 385 50 F 51 50-54 1 32:35.89 10:31/M
2280 Raahi Modi York PA 2295 17 F 166 15-19 1 32:35.97 10:31/M
2281 Debbie Crone York PA 4007 45 F 70 45-49 1 32:36.04 10:31/M
2282 Alexis Rostad York PA 1097 18 F 167 15-19 1 32:36.52 10:31/M
2283 Ben Raver York PA 4573 21 M 144 20-24 1 32:36.55 10:31/M
2284 Dezmond Jones York PA 1280 19 M 187 15-19 1 32:36.84 10:31/M
2285 Natalie Jones York PA 1279 48 F 71 45-49 1 32:38.02 10:32/M
2286 Holly Parr York PA 4589 19 F 168 15-19 1 32:38.11 10:32/M
2287 Jalen Lewis York PA 4708 10 M 127 9-12 3 32:38.83 10:32/M
2288 Tim Turek York PA 4228 50 M 90 50-54 1 32:39.07 10:32/M
2289 Erin Thompson York PA 1055 40 F 61 40-44 1 32:39.71 10:32/M
2290 Sarah Hinkel Marietta PA 3948 13 F 67 13-14 3 32:39.71 10:32/M
2291 Emma Teague York PA 3940 11 F 61 9-12 1 32:39.90 10:32/M
2292 Eric Lee York PA 3843 49 M 100 45-49 1 32:41.09 10:33/M
2293 Macie Brown York PA 3420 14 F 68 13-14 1 32:41.36 10:33/M
2294 Olivia Fullerton Conshohocken PA 790 23 F 161 20-24 1 32:42.11 10:33/M
2295 Maddie Trimmer York PA 3860 11 F 62 9-12 3 32:42.41 10:33/M
2296 Lizzy Cauchon Marietta PA 4401 16 F 169 15-19 1 32:42.47 10:33/M
2297 Sam Pitkow Conshohocken PA 791 23 M 145 20-24 1 32:42.68 10:33/M
2298 Sarah Spaulding Dover PA 2418 23 F 162 20-24 1 32:42.97 10:33/M
2299 Jeff Schroll York PA 3025 51 M 91 50-54 1 32:43.42 10:33/M
2300 Michael Roth Pittsburgh PA 3382 42 M 97 40-44 1 32:44.25 10:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2301 Johnyne Schroll York PA 3024 45 F 72 45-49 1 32:44.33 10:34/M
2302 Donna Swanson York PA 1259 49 F 73 45-49 1 32:44.96 10:34/M
2303 Kathy Mensinger Spring Grove PA 2206 46 F 74 45-49 1 32:44.98 10:34/M
2304 Bruce Geesey York PA 1159 43 M 98 40-44 1 32:45.24 10:34/M
2305 Christine Robison York PA 2921 44 F 62 40-44 1 32:45.39 10:34/M
2306 Bryce Geesey York PA 1158 22 M 146 20-24 1 32:45.48 10:34/M
2307 Paul McNally York PA 728 43 M 99 40-44 1 32:45.75 10:34/M
2308 Tyler Carlisle Glen Arm MD 1754 10 M 128 9-12 3 32:45.94 10:34/M
2309 Michele Holden New Freedom PA 149 54 F 52 50-54 1 32:46.83 10:34/M
2310 Molly Holden New Freedom PA 148 23 F 163 20-24 1 32:46.88 10:34/M
2311 Megan Curry York PA 4163 23 F 164 20-24 1 32:46.89 10:34/M
2312 Jessica Hildebrand York PA 1020 29 F 139 25-29 1 32:47.72 10:35/M
2313 Heather Witkowski York PA 395 25 F 140 25-29 1 32:48.21 10:35/M
2314 Shelly Geller York PA 2956 47 F 75 45-49 1 32:48.46 10:35/M
2315 Dustin Jackson Red Lion PA 2988 9 M 129 9-12 3 32:48.54 10:35/M
2316 Erik Swanson York PA 1258 49 M 101 45-49 1 32:48.59 10:35/M
2317 Nathan Winslow York PA 5066 11 M 130 9-12 3 32:49.07 10:35/M
2318 Grace Gulley Windsor PA 3006 15 F 170 15-19 1 32:49.16 10:35/M
2319 Edward Roberts York PA 1977 44 M 100 40-44 1 32:49.43 10:35/M
2320 Jack Gulley Windsor PA 3007 11 M 131 9-12 3 32:49.81 10:35/M
2321 Morgan Romesberg York PA 2562 24 F 165 20-24 1 32:49.82 10:35/M
2322 Rachel Bentzel Jacobus PA 1330 26 F 141 25-29 1 32:50.20 10:35/M
2323 Dylan Lewis Delta PA 94 16 M 188 15-19 1 32:50.63 10:35/M
2324 Coal Infantino York PA 814 40 M 101 40-44 1 32:50.63 10:35/M
2325 Abigail Wurzbach Brogue PA 2896 15 F 171 15-19 1 32:51.06 10:36/M
2326 Ini Ekaha York PA 4201 13 F 69 13-14 3 32:51.61 10:36/M
2327 Elaine Harrison Livonia MI 4846 43 F 63 40-44 1 32:51.63 10:36/M
2328 Izabella Emig Thomasville PA 2818 6 F 14 1- 8 3 32:51.67 10:36/M
2329 Jeff Pedone Seven Valleys PA 143 48 M 102 45-49 1 32:51.71 10:36/M
2330 Ashleigh Pedone Seven Valleys PA 144 22 F 166 20-24 1 32:51.72 10:36/M
2331 Michaele Rayburn York PA 2325 45 F 76 45-49 1 32:51.79 10:36/M
2332 Catherine Infantino York PA 813 34 F 80 30-34 1 32:51.81 10:36/M
2333 Scott Mummert Cockeysville MD 5051 44 M 102 40-44 1 32:51.86 10:36/M
2334 Aubrey Dehoff Brogue PA 1725 12 F 63 9-12 3 32:51.87 10:36/M
2335 Sophie Emig Thomasville PA 2817 9 F 64 9-12 3 32:51.93 10:36/M
2336 Donald Emig Thomasville PA 2816 38 M 85 35-39 1 32:51.95 10:36/M
2337 Nathaniel Carlisle Glen Arm MD 1297 41 M 103 40-44 1 32:52.19 10:36/M
2338 Charlotte Roberts York PA 1980 3 F 15 1- 8 3 32:52.22 10:36/M
2339 Olivia Kimmel Dillsburg PA 3879 22 F 167 20-24 1 32:53.32 10:36/M
2340 Michael Hendrix York PA 253 58 M 74 55-59 1 32:53.51 10:36/M
2341 Ann Sargen York PA 1650 10 F 65 9-12 3 32:53.63 10:36/M
2342 Mark Curry York PA 4165 56 M 75 55-59 1 32:53.79 10:36/M
2343 Jade Robertson Spring Grove PA 3249 14 F 70 13-14 1 32:54.07 10:37/M
2344 Elizabeth Hatch Dillsburg PA 3877 20 F 168 20-24 1 32:54.33 10:37/M
2345 Hunter Elliot Glen Rock PA 5016 45 M 103 45-49 1 32:54.58 10:37/M
2346 Shelly Dehoff Brogue PA 1111 42 F 64 40-44 1 32:54.77 10:37/M
2347 Ben Hartman York PA 4472 13 M 73 13-14 3 32:56.80 10:37/M
2348 Jennifer Mills York PA 2214 23 F 169 20-24 1 32:56.93 10:37/M
2349 Mckenna Kelley Red Lion PA 1758 11 F 66 9-12 3 32:57.03 10:38/M
2350 Taru Sarajarvi Dallastown PA 2354 17 F 172 15-19 1 32:57.33 10:38/M
2351 John Hartman York PA 4473 43 M 104 40-44 1 32:57.84 10:38/M
2352 Andrew Watt Roswell GA 5055 43 M 105 40-44 1 32:58.16 10:38/M
2353 T. Nicole Kelley Red Lion PA 1353 50 F 53 50-54 1 32:58.36 10:38/M
2354 John Keagel York PA 4011 60 M 30 60-64 1 32:58.44 10:38/M
2355 Gabriella Gladfelter York PA 2658 20 F 170 20-24 1 32:59.09 10:38/M
2356 Abby Hudson York PA 2751 21 F 171 20-24 1 32:59.43 10:38/M
2357 Muriel Tabasko Dover PA 5138 41 F 65 40-44 1 33:00.12 10:39/M
2358 Tagan Lehr York PA 3177 20 F 172 20-24 1 33:01.00 10:39/M
2359 Lisa Hall York PA 373 42 F 66 40-44 1 33:01.27 10:39/M
2360 Shane Kline York PA 3103 23 M 147 20-24 1 33:02.80 10:39/M
2361 Barbara Haskell York PA 4552 46 F 77 45-49 1 33:03.36 10:40/M
2362 Taysia Smiley York PA 3700 13 F 71 13-14 1 33:03.67 10:40/M
2363 Eileen Raffensberger Mt Wolf PA 2231 49 F 78 45-49 1 33:04.31 10:40/M
2364 Matt Bowers Wrightsville PA 3511 23 M 148 20-24 1 33:04.33 10:40/M
2365 Madalyn Schaffer York PA 4074 21 F 173 20-24 1 33:04.88 10:40/M
2366 Leah Workinger York PA 4865 42 F 67 40-44 1 33:04.94 10:40/M
2367 Amanda Asbury Yorkork PA 3230 16 F 173 15-19 1 33:05.04 10:40/M
2368 Erika Gill Akron OH 220 23 F 174 20-24 1 33:05.10 10:40/M
2369 Nickolas Stambaugh Rockville MD 3212 25 M 139 25-29 1 33:05.10 10:40/M
2370 Stacey Fornarotto Annandale NJ 1865 46 F 79 45-49 1 33:05.33 10:40/M
2371 Madeline Eichler Red Lion PA 1618 12 F 67 9-12 3 33:05.35 10:40/M
2372 Riley Hauck York PA 1915 12 F 68 9-12 3 33:05.87 10:40/M
2373 Andrew Eichler Red Lion PA 1616 12 M 132 9-12 3 33:05.93 10:40/M
2374 Cole Rohrbaugh York PA 3176 19 M 189 15-19 1 33:05.99 10:40/M
2375 Paula Koch York PA 4650 F 4 0- 0 1 33:06.13 10:41/M
2376 Andrea Ormanoski Red Lion PA 1153 22 F 175 20-24 1 33:06.63 10:41/M
2377 Dru Thomson York PA 2051 9 M 133 9-12 3 33:06.66 10:41/M
2378 Quynn Cressler York PA 1690 12 F 69 9-12 3 33:07.37 10:41/M
2379 Randy Montag York PA 40 54 M 92 50-54 1 33:08.36 10:41/M
2380 Emma Poff Red Lion PA 4585 12 F 70 9-12 3 33:08.40 10:41/M
2381 Tammy Poff Red Lion PA 4584 34 F 81 30-34 1 33:08.84 10:41/M
2382 Audrey Noll Yoe PA 1659 11 F 71 9-12 3 33:09.32 10:42/M
2383 Ava Eichler Red Lion PA 1615 13 F 72 13-14 3 33:09.36 10:42/M
2384 Eriana Smiley York PA 3701 16 F 174 15-19 1 33:09.71 10:42/M
2385 Jackie Montag York 164 19 F 175 15-19 1 33:10.01 10:42/M
2386 Heather Werner Spring Grove PA 588 28 F 142 25-29 1 33:10.34 10:42/M
2387 Melissa Fannon Red Lion PA 1298 29 F 143 25-29 1 33:10.86 10:42/M
2388 Frank Pogson York PA 1141 49 M 104 45-49 1 33:11.13 10:42/M
2389 Katherine Bittner York PA 474 22 F 176 20-24 1 33:11.40 10:42/M
2390 John Katze York PA 723 46 M 105 45-49 1 33:11.47 10:42/M
2391 Jason Katze York PA 724 15 M 190 15-19 1 33:11.52 10:42/M
2392 Zach Werner Spring Grove PA 589 27 M 140 25-29 1 33:11.66 10:42/M
2393 Susan Kinney York PA 2292 56 F 40 55-59 1 33:12.19 10:43/M
2394 Greg Buczkiewicz York PA 1446 29 M 141 25-29 1 33:12.59 10:43/M
2395 Marc Ryan York PA 3041 57 M 76 55-59 1 33:12.62 10:43/M
2396 John Wolfe York PA 1447 58 M 77 55-59 1 33:12.94 10:43/M
2397 Jacob Earnest York PA 1751 13 M 74 13-14 3 33:13.54 10:43/M
2398 Gretchen Inman York PA 1050 45 F 80 45-49 1 33:13.77 10:43/M
2399 Colby Wiesman Wrightsville PA 2138 26 M 142 25-29 1 33:14.05 10:43/M
2400 Austin Wilbur York PA 2911 13 M 75 13-14 3 33:14.13 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2401 Greg Gromicko York PA 631 52 M 93 50-54 1 33:14.15 10:43/M
2402 Isaac Earnest York PA 1750 11 M 134 9-12 3 33:14.27 10:43/M
2403 Kelli Zortman Dover PA 2140 38 F 73 35-39 1 33:14.52 10:43/M
2404 Chloe Peters York PA 3268 18 F 176 15-19 1 33:14.71 10:43/M
2405 Bethany Weaver York PA 3850 18 F 177 15-19 1 33:14.76 10:43/M
2406 Megan Sroka Stevensvillestevensville MD 68 32 F 82 30-34 1 33:14.80 10:43/M
2407 Brittany McConnaughy Delta PA 3469 28 F 144 25-29 1 33:15.05 10:44/M
2408 Brittany Spagnola Mount Wolf PA 1846 26 F 145 25-29 1 33:15.16 10:44/M
2409 Dawn Trump York PA 4704 45 F 81 45-49 1 33:15.32 10:44/M
2410 Jordann Smith-Kingston York PA 1391 19 F 178 15-19 1 33:15.52 10:44/M
2411 Randy Sroka Stevensvillestevensville MD 69 31 M 114 30-34 1 33:15.65 10:44/M
2412 Jen Kashner Loganville PA 999 45 F 82 45-49 1 33:15.96 10:44/M
2413 Kate Fraychineaud Stewartstown PA 3447 27 F 146 25-29 1 33:16.41 10:44/M
2414 Erin Langione York PA 4655 30 F 83 30-34 1 33:16.56 10:44/M
2415 Rich Creeger York PA 943 52 M 94 50-54 1 33:17.15 10:44/M
2416 Shawn Scott York PA 4122 41 M 106 40-44 1 33:17.88 10:44/M
2417 Sophia Guyer York PA 4013 13 F 73 13-14 1 33:18.40 10:45/M
2418 Daisy Pflaum York PA 4821 13 F 74 13-14 3 33:18.47 10:45/M
2419 Ashlee Byrd Glen Rock PA 5077 25 F 147 25-29 1 33:18.50 10:45/M
2420 Jett Witte York PA 1627 12 M 135 9-12 3 33:18.89 10:45/M
2421 Brooke Osborne Abbottstown PA 870 20 F 177 20-24 1 33:19.78 10:45/M
2422 Todd Witte York PA 467 55 M 78 55-59 1 33:20.12 10:45/M
2423 Jayden Huckenberry York PA 2745 11 M 136 9-12 3 33:20.25 10:45/M
2424 Marci Caruso York PA 2497 41 F 68 40-44 1 33:20.35 10:45/M
2425 Michael Rhoads York PA 2228 59 M 79 55-59 1 33:20.38 10:45/M
2426 Debra Romesberg York PA 2563 52 F 54 50-54 1 33:20.47 10:45/M
2427 Shannon Davis York PA 963 31 F 84 30-34 1 33:20.52 10:45/M
2428 Jane Eichler Red Lion PA 364 53 F 55 50-54 1 33:20.72 10:45/M
2429 Bethany Krotzer York PA 2428 30 F 85 30-34 1 33:21.01 10:45/M
2430 Samantha Davis York PA 959 27 F 148 25-29 1 33:21.34 10:45/M
2431 Angie Quigley York PA 797 44 F 69 40-44 1 33:21.54 10:45/M
2432 Lorissa Winemiller York PA 2838 48 F 83 45-49 1 33:21.87 10:45/M
2433 Aimee Huckenberry York PA 2744 36 F 74 35-39 1 33:22.04 10:46/M
2434 Morgan Hagerman York PA 1027 19 F 179 15-19 1 33:22.06 10:46/M
2435 Nathan Krotzer York PA 2229 31 M 115 30-34 1 33:22.34 10:46/M
2436 John Lowder Wrightsville PA 2769 55 M 80 55-59 1 33:23.73 10:46/M
2437 Patricia Hall York PA 3610 44 F 70 40-44 1 33:24.02 10:46/M
2438 Nancy Sausser New Cumberland PA 2771 59 F 41 55-59 1 33:24.24 10:46/M
2439 Kevin Kurilla York PA 2512 41 M 107 40-44 1 33:25.60 10:47/M
2440 Melissa Kurilla York PA 2513 44 F 71 40-44 1 33:25.60 10:47/M
2441 Shannon Conway York PA 4965 27 F 149 25-29 1 33:25.98 10:47/M
2442 Lexi Adamchak York PA 2095 9 F 72 9-12 3 33:28.81 10:48/M
2443 Amber McClure New Freedom PA 1242 14 F 75 13-14 1 33:29.65 10:48/M
2444 Michael Babinchak York PA 3170 47 M 106 45-49 1 33:29.93 10:48/M
2445 Michael Passariello York PA 3264 44 M 108 40-44 1 33:30.50 10:48/M
2446 Christopher Wiesman Dallas TX 2063 29 M 143 25-29 1 33:30.55 10:48/M
2447 Abby Passariello York PA 3270 6 F 16 1- 8 3 33:31.05 10:49/M
2448 Alexandra Babinchak York PA 3171 17 F 180 15-19 1 33:31.11 10:49/M
2449 Lisa Mohan Stewartstown PA 3905 56 F 42 55-59 1 33:31.34 10:49/M
2450 Celeste Genovese Manchester PA 2338 34 F 86 30-34 1 33:31.50 10:49/M
2451 Melanie Batdorf Dallas TX 2062 29 F 150 25-29 1 33:31.95 10:49/M
2452 David Mohan Stewartstown PA 3904 58 M 81 55-59 1 33:31.98 10:49/M
2453 Joe Adamchak York PA 2093 45 M 107 45-49 1 33:32.64 10:49/M
2454 Adam Wilt Seven Valleys PA 2787 27 M 144 25-29 1 33:32.69 10:49/M
2455 Kellie Gibson Stewartstown PA 1104 45 F 84 45-49 1 33:33.41 10:49/M
2456 Ashley Wilt Seven Valleys PA 2065 22 F 178 20-24 1 33:33.64 10:49/M
2457 Andrea Dunkle Dover PA 4600 26 F 151 25-29 1 33:33.65 10:49/M
2458 Danielle Wildasin Spring Grove PA 2655 24 F 179 20-24 1 33:33.68 10:49/M
2459 Robert Montag York PA 1229 28 M 145 25-29 1 33:33.96 10:49/M
2460 Alison Rasch York PA 1250 24 F 180 20-24 1 33:34.08 10:50/M
2461 Oscar Bilsbo Yorktown VA 3688 16 M 191 15-19 1 33:34.23 10:50/M
2462 James Kurish York PA 4577 57 M 82 55-59 1 33:34.25 10:50/M
2463 Marci Roth Dover PA 1118 34 F 87 30-34 1 33:34.52 10:50/M
2464 Adria Wilt Seven Valleys PA 2064 25 F 152 25-29 1 33:34.91 10:50/M
2465 Jonathan Montag York PA 163 26 M 146 25-29 1 33:35.09 10:50/M
2466 Lori Hoff Codorus PA 1095 58 F 43 55-59 1 33:36.12 10:50/M
2467 Barbara Gorman Dover PA 1366 68 F 4 65-69 1 33:36.17 10:50/M
2468 John Hendrix Manchester MD 3164 50 M 95 50-54 1 33:36.27 10:50/M
2469 Bill Hoff Codorus PA 1094 70 M 7 70-99 1 33:36.32 10:50/M
2470 Devon Gorman Dover PA 1364 26 F 153 25-29 1 33:36.38 10:50/M
2471 Rebecca Howell Fredericksburg VA 3785 25 F 154 25-29 1 33:37.61 10:51/M
2472 Chloe Sterner Glenville PA 5009 17 F 181 15-19 1 33:37.68 10:51/M
2473 Grace Tollinger York PA 4860 12 F 73 9-12 3 33:38.54 10:51/M
2474 Jim Driskell York PA 2594 58 M 83 55-59 1 33:38.97 10:51/M
2475 Michael Haun York PA 1342 33 M 116 30-34 1 33:39.34 10:51/M
2476 Trevor Conley York PA 2415 27 M 147 25-29 1 33:39.39 10:51/M
2477 Mark Bellavia Lancaster PA 4265 56 M 84 55-59 1 33:39.83 10:51/M
2478 Justin Moe Lancaster PA 4548 29 M 148 25-29 1 33:39.98 10:51/M
2479 Randy Martin Spring Grove PA 2103 29 M 149 25-29 1 33:40.40 10:52/M
2480 Michelle Cunningham York PA 1912 45 F 85 45-49 1 33:40.43 10:52/M
2481 Lachlan Keith Lancaster PA 4459 10 M 137 9-12 3 33:40.60 10:52/M
2482 Victoria Byron York PA 4331 22 F 181 20-24 1 33:41.12 10:52/M
2483 Kendall Saffin York PA 282 17 F 182 15-19 1 33:41.31 10:52/M
2484 John Crone York PA 4342 49 M 108 45-49 1 33:41.60 10:52/M
2485 Scott Snyder Spring Grove PA 229 50 M 96 50-54 1 33:41.61 10:52/M
2486 Nick Ryan Hoboken NJ 3151 27 M 150 25-29 1 33:42.08 10:52/M
2487 Jamie Witman Rockville MD 1931 26 F 155 25-29 1 33:42.57 10:52/M
2488 David Witman Rockville MD 1930 26 M 151 25-29 1 33:42.86 10:52/M
2489 Elizabeth Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 433 52 F 56 50-54 1 33:43.80 10:53/M
2490 Lily Barnes York PA 3809 8 F 17 1- 8 3 33:44.05 10:53/M
2491 Christi Faillace Ashville OH 2797 37 F 75 35-39 1 33:44.26 10:53/M
2492 Karl Linde York PA 4124 63 M 31 60-64 1 33:44.58 10:53/M
2493 Christina Styk Spring Grove PA 230 45 F 86 45-49 1 33:44.58 10:53/M
2494 Nicholas Markel York PA 4870 11 M 138 9-12 3 33:44.83 10:53/M
2495 Erica Moe Lancaster PA 4547 28 F 156 25-29 1 33:44.96 10:53/M
2496 Andrew Long Wake Forest NC 667 15 M 192 15-19 1 33:45.12 10:53/M
2497 Shaylyn Marks Red Lion PA 810 32 F 88 30-34 1 33:45.12 10:53/M
2498 Charles Kern York PA 3808 46 M 109 45-49 1 33:45.22 10:53/M
2499 Vicki McClure New Freedom PA 1241 42 F 72 40-44 1 33:45.36 10:53/M
2500 Natalie Davis York PA 2414 26 F 157 25-29 1 33:46.35 10:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2501 Sarah Barnes Linthicum MD 3560 50 F 57 50-54 1 33:46.47 10:54/M
2502 Heidi Barnes York PA 3807 44 F 73 40-44 1 33:46.72 10:54/M
2503 Dave Bortner York PA 2608 41 M 109 40-44 1 33:46.81 10:54/M
2504 David Zelis York PA 2148 42 M 110 40-44 1 33:47.42 10:54/M
2505 Anthony Zelis York PA 2152 8 M 20 1- 8 1 33:47.94 10:54/M
2506 Baylor McKillip York PA 2613 16 M 193 15-19 1 33:49.06 10:55/M
2507 Jennah Fisher York PA 1824 32 F 89 30-34 1 33:49.27 10:55/M
2508 Kathi Rose Hammels York PA 923 48 F 87 45-49 1 33:49.41 10:55/M
2509 Andrew Fisher Lancaster PA 4232 26 M 152 25-29 1 33:49.56 10:55/M
2510 Kristy Bosley York PA 3993 25 F 158 25-29 1 33:49.63 10:55/M
2511 Alyssa Fisher Chesapeake VA 4231 28 F 159 25-29 1 33:49.71 10:55/M
2512 Mya Brown Red Lion PA 1231 11 F 74 9-12 3 33:49.93 10:55/M
2513 Akua Sarfo York PA 4368 27 F 160 25-29 1 33:50.09 10:55/M
2514 Spencer Brodbeck York PA 247 14 M 76 13-14 1 33:50.15 10:55/M
2515 Joy Martin Spring Grove PA 2102 27 F 161 25-29 1 33:50.47 10:55/M
2516 Jane Brown York PA 1233 64 F 9 60-64 1 33:50.88 10:55/M
2517 Connor Brodbeck York PA 1592 10 M 139 9-12 3 33:51.07 10:55/M
2518 Anne Azbill York PA 1536 59 F 44 55-59 1 33:51.30 10:55/M
2519 Jennifer Flinchbaugh Shippensburg PA 1537 23 F 182 20-24 1 33:51.37 10:55/M
2520 Shandra Laughman Hanover PA 3725 37 F 76 35-39 1 33:51.51 10:55/M
2521 Liza Jane Brown York PA 1744 12 F 75 9-12 3 33:51.62 10:55/M
2522 Tiffany Crum York PA 2281 35 F 77 35-39 1 33:51.68 10:55/M
2523 Chris Wagman York PA 1553 67 M 16 65-69 1 33:52.04 10:55/M
2524 Lisa Eckenrode York PA 3952 53 F 58 50-54 1 33:53.70 10:56/M
2525 Robert Yoka Mount Wolf PA 4221 37 M 86 35-39 1 33:54.80 10:56/M
2526 Samantha Boyd Halethorpe MD 3058 19 F 183 15-19 1 33:54.90 10:56/M
2527 Ericka Eckenrode York PA 3951 25 F 162 25-29 1 33:54.93 10:56/M
2528 Heather Witmer York PA 1499 39 F 78 35-39 1 33:55.28 10:56/M
2529 Mindy Quesenberry York PA 4933 42 F 74 40-44 1 33:56.15 10:57/M
2530 Lucas Paskey York PA 1702 13 M 77 13-14 3 33:56.96 10:57/M
2531 Madison Wagman York PA 4769 19 F 184 15-19 1 33:57.12 10:57/M
2532 Casey Perry York PA 4510 11 F 76 9-12 3 33:57.46 10:57/M
2533 Amber Donoflio Mt Wolf PA 2565 32 F 90 30-34 1 33:57.83 10:57/M
2534 Alexandra Meyer York PA 456 25 F 163 25-29 1 33:57.95 10:57/M
2535 Kelly Gable Seven Valleys PA 1904 47 F 88 45-49 1 33:57.97 10:57/M
2536 Seth Gladfelter Red Lion PA 4808 31 M 117 30-34 1 33:57.99 10:57/M
2537 Nathan Tile York PA 2315 39 M 87 35-39 1 33:58.05 10:57/M
2538 Kyra Devaney York PA 3855 13 F 76 13-14 3 33:58.79 10:57/M
2539 Jeffrey Hake Mount Wolf PA 2345 55 M 85 55-59 1 33:59.12 10:58/M
2540 Lori Gentzler York PA 3192 55 F 45 55-59 1 33:59.19 10:58/M
2541 Laura Davis York PA 2626 57 F 46 55-59 1 33:59.19 10:58/M
2542 Sarah Bolger York PA 4784 31 F 91 30-34 1 34:00.49 10:58/M
2543 Zoli Revesz Yorkp PA 3624 39 M 88 35-39 1 34:00.90 10:58/M
2544 Brianna Weaver York PA 3849 21 F 183 20-24 1 34:00.93 10:58/M
2545 Ethan Shaw Etters PA 4256 16 M 194 15-19 1 34:01.27 10:58/M
2546 Briana Revesz York PA 3626 7 F 18 1- 8 3 34:01.33 10:58/M
2547 Carmen Cuha York PA 3625 34 F 92 30-34 1 34:02.65 10:59/M
2548 Ian Godfrey Glen Rock PA 3460 22 M 149 20-24 1 34:02.79 10:59/M
2549 Veronica Smith York PA 1236 14 F 77 13-14 1 34:03.25 10:59/M
2550 Kaitlyn Kniess York PA 3461 22 F 184 20-24 1 34:03.55 10:59/M
2551 Harper Durand York PA 3644 13 F 78 13-14 1 34:04.02 10:59/M
2552 Daniel Gorman York PA 2582 28 M 153 25-29 1 34:04.64 10:59/M
2553 Neave Casey York PA 3748 11 F 77 9-12 3 34:04.73 10:59/M
2554 Carol Kraft York PA 2579 56 F 47 55-59 1 34:04.77 10:59/M
2555 John Duchek Red Lion PA 3869 54 M 97 50-54 1 34:05.13 11:00/M
2556 Nicolas Destevens York PA 3966 20 M 150 20-24 1 34:05.82 11:00/M
2557 Asher Birkeland Dallastown PA 1646 8 M 21 1- 8 3 34:06.32 11:00/M
2558 Suzette Destevens York PA 3961 56 F 48 55-59 1 34:06.61 11:00/M
2559 Jaime Ferguson Spring Grove PA 5057 37 F 79 35-39 1 34:06.79 11:00/M
2560 Jackie Henry York PA 2396 55 F 49 55-59 1 34:06.83 11:00/M
2561 John Birkeland Dallastown PA 556 47 M 110 45-49 1 34:07.81 11:00/M
2562 Sarah Gilbert Wrightsville PA 2083 26 F 164 25-29 1 34:08.55 11:01/M
2563 Heather Frigm Dover PA 1021 33 F 93 30-34 1 34:08.72 11:01/M
2564 Claire Birkeland Dallastown PA 1645 10 F 78 9-12 3 34:08.79 11:01/M
2565 Vicki Eisenhour Dover PA 2438 55 F 50 55-59 1 34:08.84 11:01/M
2566 Collen Kottmyer York PA 3537 56 F 51 55-59 1 34:09.43 11:01/M
2567 Lea Witmer Dover PA 2439 56 F 52 55-59 1 34:09.86 11:01/M
2568 Frederick Kottmyer York PA 3536 54 M 98 50-54 1 34:09.97 11:01/M
2569 Todd Marshlick York PA 4978 43 M 111 40-44 1 34:10.25 11:01/M
2570 Mary Lawyer Baltimore MD 1124 34 F 94 30-34 1 34:10.89 11:01/M
2571 Matthew Moyer Dover PA 2573 38 M 89 35-39 1 34:11.02 11:02/M
2572 Bella Christensen York PA 1720 11 F 79 9-12 3 34:11.14 11:02/M
2573 Julia Bradshaw York PA 1728 11 F 80 9-12 3 34:11.14 11:02/M
2574 Ashely Druck Airville PA 4246 F 5 0- 0 3 34:11.29 11:02/M
2575 Edward Kalsky New Cumberland PA 1432 44 M 112 40-44 1 34:11.33 11:02/M
2576 Heather Herbst Dover PA 951 27 F 165 25-29 1 34:11.50 11:02/M
2577 Lori Heinold York PA 4197 45 F 89 45-49 1 34:11.77 11:02/M
2578 Kylie Bovender York PA 2635 17 F 185 15-19 1 34:11.82 11:02/M
2579 Carole Oldhouser Glen Rock PA 3938 66 F 5 65-69 1 34:11.95 11:02/M
2580 Christine Vernon York PA 1457 46 F 90 45-49 1 34:12.16 11:02/M
2581 Timothy Bair York PA 1290 61 M 32 60-64 1 34:12.18 11:02/M
2582 Lexandra Metz York PA 2045 15 F 186 15-19 1 34:12.40 11:02/M
2583 Christina Bair York PA 1288 26 F 166 25-29 1 34:12.57 11:02/M
2584 Brad Kerr York PA 2961 46 M 111 45-49 1 34:12.76 11:02/M
2585 Allyson Moyer Dover PA 2574 37 F 80 35-39 1 34:12.87 11:02/M
2586 Katy Kerr York PA 2962 46 F 91 45-49 1 34:13.05 11:02/M
2587 Tierney Bair Dover PA 4913 21 F 185 20-24 1 34:13.14 11:02/M
2588 Kali Ulerick York PA 2636 17 F 187 15-19 1 34:13.21 11:02/M
2589 Dustan Miller York PA 1034 26 M 154 25-29 1 34:13.72 11:02/M
2590 Marie Bair York PA 1289 54 F 59 50-54 1 34:13.98 11:02/M
2591 Melanie Ross Spring Grove PA 674 43 F 75 40-44 1 34:15.37 11:03/M
2592 Morgan Dettinger York PA 2696 22 F 186 20-24 1 34:15.42 11:03/M
2593 Alexandra Herr Mechanicsburg PA 1988 28 F 167 25-29 1 34:15.63 11:03/M
2594 Emily Kramer York PA 258 31 F 95 30-34 1 34:16.81 11:03/M
2595 Richela (shelly Benton York PA 2115 53 F 60 50-54 1 34:17.22 11:04/M
2596 Ken Poff Yorkk PA 463 70 M 8 70-99 1 34:17.87 11:04/M
2597 Jim Thomas Windsor PA 3811 57 M 86 55-59 1 34:17.91 11:04/M
2598 Bessie Anderson Wrightsville PA 2236 59 F 53 55-59 1 34:18.02 11:04/M
2599 Jordan Benton York PA 2116 22 F 187 20-24 1 34:18.09 11:04/M
2600 Tye Golden York PA 4460 17 M 195 15-19 1 34:18.37 11:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2601 Isabella Nelson York PA 1550 17 F 188 15-19 1 34:18.61 11:04/M
2602 Jim Tollinger York PA 4858 49 M 112 45-49 1 34:18.81 11:04/M
2603 Tiffani King York PA 2117 10 F 81 9-12 3 34:19.21 11:04/M
2604 Dan Arnold York PA 5141 41 M 113 40-44 1 34:20.85 11:05/M
2605 Eli Arnold York PA 5139 8 M 22 1- 8 3 34:21.35 11:05/M
2606 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 4640 44 M 114 40-44 1 34:21.52 11:05/M
2607 Yvonne Sauble York PA 948 43 F 76 40-44 1 34:22.19 11:05/M
2608 Jolee Bovender Harrisburg PA 300 28 F 168 25-29 1 34:22.39 11:05/M
2609 Chloe Isett York PA 1647 11 F 82 9-12 3 34:22.42 11:05/M
2610 James Isett York PA 557 45 M 113 45-49 1 34:23.24 11:05/M
2611 Steven Schirk York PA 681 58 M 87 55-59 1 34:23.58 11:05/M
2612 Rich Turosinski York PA 4981 19 M 196 15-19 1 34:23.91 11:05/M
2613 Julia Turosinski York PA 4982 10 F 83 9-12 3 34:25.44 11:06/M
2614 Sue Robinson York PA 1086 46 F 92 45-49 1 34:27.07 11:07/M
2615 Bridget Jackson Felton PA 638 41 F 77 40-44 1 34:28.30 11:07/M
2616 Jessica Robertson Southlake TX 2936 18 F 189 15-19 1 34:28.71 11:07/M
2617 Jordan Willis York PA 1006 31 F 96 30-34 1 34:28.81 11:07/M
2618 Amanda Hake York PA 3867 36 F 81 35-39 1 34:29.96 11:07/M
2619 Tammy Roberts Stewartstown PA 269 54 F 61 50-54 1 34:29.98 11:07/M
2620 Mandy Emley Seven Valleys PA 1243 41 F 78 40-44 1 34:29.99 11:07/M
2621 Courtney Brodbeck York PA 3866 34 F 97 30-34 1 34:30.24 11:08/M
2622 Jerry Owens Cogan Station PA 107 59 M 88 55-59 1 34:30.62 11:08/M
2623 David Martin York PA 1454 43 M 115 40-44 1 34:30.82 11:08/M
2624 Dustin Schaeffer York PA 1043 30 M 118 30-34 1 34:31.55 11:08/M
2625 Emily Schriver York PA 1503 19 F 190 15-19 1 34:31.66 11:08/M
2626 Robin Schriver York PA 1502 48 F 93 45-49 1 34:31.69 11:08/M
2627 Rachel Perring York PA 699 42 F 79 40-44 1 34:31.78 11:08/M
2628 Raina Kane York PA 1295 40 F 80 40-44 1 34:31.96 11:08/M
2629 Wade Williams York PA 1848 41 M 116 40-44 1 34:32.26 11:08/M
2630 Joseph Handy Hanover PA 4417 M 1 0- 0 1 34:32.26 11:08/M
2631 Lauren Handy Hanover PA 4415 12 F 84 9-12 3 34:32.36 11:08/M
2632 Carleen Davis Monkton MD 3868 53 F 62 50-54 1 34:33.00 11:09/M
2633 Lydia Williams York PA 1849 9 F 85 9-12 3 34:33.02 11:09/M
2634 Avis Stettinius Parkton MD 1254 58 F 54 55-59 1 34:33.21 11:09/M
2635 Brayden Zirkle Dover PA 1668 11 M 140 9-12 3 34:33.47 11:09/M
2636 Carrie Zirkle Dover PA 656 26 F 169 25-29 1 34:33.60 11:09/M
2637 Zachary Kinard Manchester PA 3682 32 M 119 30-34 1 34:33.80 11:09/M
2638 Kaitlin Kinard Manchester PA 3681 30 F 98 30-34 1 34:33.88 11:09/M
2639 Ricky Smith York PA 5082 48 M 114 45-49 1 34:34.22 11:09/M
2640 Ellie Hall Dover PA 1667 13 F 79 13-14 3 34:34.75 11:09/M
2641 Kathleen Stinebaugh Red Lion PA 404 54 F 63 50-54 1 34:34.84 11:09/M
2642 Criden Smith York PA 5085 10 M 141 9-12 3 34:34.95 11:09/M
2643 Elixe Rauel Lititz PA 5171 17 M 197 15-19 1 34:35.03 11:09/M
2644 Joann Passariello York PA 3265 44 F 81 40-44 1 34:35.35 11:09/M
2645 Christina Beaverson York PA 4688 38 F 82 35-39 1 34:35.56 11:09/M
2646 Monica Reuter York PA 2160 42 F 82 40-44 1 34:35.64 11:09/M
2647 Jocelyn Markel York PA 3253 9 F 86 9-12 3 34:35.70 11:09/M
2648 Allie Scott York PA 194 22 F 188 20-24 1 34:35.71 11:09/M
2649 Courtney Brenneman York PA 2477 40 F 83 40-44 1 34:35.89 11:09/M
2650 Kody Lehman Dover PA 657 23 M 151 20-24 1 34:36.12 11:10/M
2651 David Anderson Reading PA 4691 19 M 198 15-19 1 34:36.36 11:10/M
2652 Chelita McBurney Dover PA 749 34 F 99 30-34 1 34:36.53 11:10/M
2653 Rachel Chioda Dallastown PA 1191 23 F 189 20-24 1 34:36.57 11:10/M
2654 Zoe Evanitus York PA 2253 23 F 190 20-24 1 34:36.96 11:10/M
2655 Blake Wilker York PA 43 17 F 191 15-19 1 34:37.01 11:10/M
2656 Alex Chiaruttini York PA 571 46 F 94 45-49 1 34:37.18 11:10/M
2657 Joanne McClellan York PA 1887 57 F 55 55-59 1 34:37.32 11:10/M
2658 Lilyanna Bubb Dover PA 1682 9 F 87 9-12 3 34:37.68 11:10/M
2659 Ryan Ondo Salisbury MD 4638 12 M 142 9-12 3 34:37.88 11:10/M
2660 Judy Casolo York PA 4193 55 F 56 55-59 1 34:37.91 11:10/M
2661 Mark Beaverson York PA 4689 55 M 89 55-59 1 34:38.06 11:10/M
2662 Grant Bubb Dover PA 750 34 M 120 30-34 1 34:38.47 11:10/M
2663 Heather Sterner York PA 4078 26 F 170 25-29 1 34:38.73 11:10/M
2664 Clark Evanitus York PA 2251 46 M 115 45-49 1 34:38.78 11:10/M
2665 Channing Mendoza York PA 4262 6 F 19 1- 8 3 34:39.31 11:11/M
2666 Emma Troutman York PA 4790 13 F 80 13-14 3 34:40.18 11:11/M
2667 Shannon Werner York PA 4057 36 F 83 35-39 1 34:40.21 11:11/M
2668 Michel Mendoza York PA 4260 32 M 121 30-34 1 34:40.97 11:11/M
2669 Karra Black Lancaster PA 306 31 F 100 30-34 1 34:42.00 11:12/M
2670 Hillary Sylo York PA 1450 28 F 171 25-29 1 34:42.14 11:12/M
2671 Tiffany Schrom York PA 3410 51 F 64 50-54 1 34:43.78 11:12/M
2672 Justin Weiss York PA 704 27 M 155 25-29 1 34:43.89 11:12/M
2673 Suzanne Schlager York PA 809 57 F 57 55-59 1 34:43.96 11:12/M
2674 Michael Smith York PA 2169 36 M 90 35-39 1 34:44.01 11:12/M
2675 Lauren Homko York PA 2248 29 F 172 25-29 1 34:44.14 11:12/M
2676 Jessica Bonaduci Red Lion PA 2485 22 F 191 20-24 1 34:44.33 11:12/M
2677 Arielle Placke Hanover PA 1967 25 F 173 25-29 1 34:44.90 11:12/M
2678 Elizabeth Hodgson York PA 45 46 F 95 45-49 1 34:46.04 11:13/M
2679 Danielle Bentzel Dover PA 2386 31 F 101 30-34 1 34:46.15 11:13/M
2680 Korie Lain Dallastown PA 3178 31 F 102 30-34 1 34:46.85 11:13/M
2681 Sean Lain Dallastown PA 3179 31 M 122 30-34 1 34:47.04 11:13/M
2682 John Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 2264 55 M 90 55-59 1 34:47.46 11:13/M
2683 Mandy Bentzel Dover PA 3436 28 F 174 25-29 1 34:47.52 11:13/M
2684 Danielle Shapiro York PA 2891 29 F 175 25-29 1 34:47.61 11:13/M
2685 Skyler Morris Dover PA 3256 13 M 78 13-14 3 34:47.99 11:13/M
2686 Tyler Griffin Dover PA 1365 30 M 123 30-34 1 34:48.54 11:14/M
2687 Lindsey Taylor Delta PA 4253 23 F 192 20-24 1 34:48.55 11:14/M
2688 Eva Wolfe Dallastown PA 3187 16 F 192 15-19 1 34:48.80 11:14/M
2689 Barbara Baumannn Bedminster NJ 3186 53 F 65 50-54 1 34:49.57 11:14/M
2690 Jenna Glatfelter York PA 1971 21 F 193 20-24 1 34:49.88 11:14/M
2691 Megan Conway York PA 3398 17 F 193 15-19 1 34:50.31 11:14/M
2692 Derek Kipple York PA 3165 33 M 124 30-34 1 34:50.42 11:14/M
2693 Katherine Jenson York PA 1497 54 F 66 50-54 1 34:50.47 11:14/M
2694 Suzanne Eckenroth York PA 371 45 F 96 45-49 1 34:50.64 11:14/M
2695 Theresa Carter York PA 1852 50 F 67 50-54 1 34:51.02 11:15/M
2696 Makenna Conway York PA 3400 11 F 88 9-12 3 34:51.22 11:15/M
2697 Alex Kipple York PA 3168 7 M 23 1- 8 3 34:51.36 11:15/M
2698 Paige Sacripont York PA 2136 25 F 176 25-29 1 34:51.57 11:15/M
2699 Andrew Romesberg York PA 2564 55 M 91 55-59 1 34:52.25 11:15/M
2700 Eleesa Collins York PA 3275 38 F 84 35-39 1 34:52.36 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2701 Beth Conway York PA 3396 46 F 97 45-49 1 34:52.36 11:15/M
2702 Jessica Addlesberger Dover PA 4723 32 F 103 30-34 1 34:52.78 11:15/M
2703 Drake Haas York PA 4828 9 M 143 9-12 3 34:53.93 11:15/M
2704 Jessie Shoap Spring Grove PA 3828 36 F 85 35-39 1 34:54.58 11:15/M
2705 Kristen Adams York PA 4722 34 F 104 30-34 1 34:54.97 11:15/M
2706 Holly Brooks Mountville PA 1883 47 F 98 45-49 1 34:55.47 11:16/M
2707 William Meals York PA 3671 61 M 33 60-64 1 34:56.43 11:16/M
2708 Margaret Funkhouser Dover PA 260 58 F 58 55-59 1 34:57.45 11:16/M
2709 Brandy Bach York PA 1026 42 F 84 40-44 1 34:58.71 11:17/M
2710 Doris Manning Arlington VA 119 53 F 68 50-54 1 34:59.35 11:17/M
2711 Christine Withers York PA 3386 43 F 85 40-44 1 34:59.37 11:17/M
2712 Brian Butler York PA 4937 62 M 34 60-64 1 34:59.53 11:17/M
2713 Travis Barnhart York PA 4424 36 M 91 35-39 1 35:00.38 11:17/M
2714 Jessica Heidlebaugh Spring Grove PA 1816 33 F 105 30-34 1 35:00.54 11:17/M
2715 Jennifer Kilgore York PA 1477 32 F 106 30-34 1 35:00.92 11:17/M
2716 Owen Barnhart York PA 4425 10 M 144 9-12 3 35:00.98 11:17/M
2717 Shannon Kapsak York PA 2882 42 F 86 40-44 1 35:01.15 11:18/M
2718 Justin Fritzius Charles Town WV 2899 32 M 125 30-34 1 35:01.15 11:18/M
2719 Michael Kapsak York PA 2886 7 M 24 1- 8 3 35:01.25 11:18/M
2720 Margaret Eckenroth York PA 1620 11 F 89 9-12 3 35:01.75 11:18/M
2721 Kauren Fritzius Charles Town WV 2900 34 F 107 30-34 1 35:01.97 11:18/M
2722 Patrick Stump Stewartstown PA 5020 27 M 156 25-29 1 35:02.41 11:18/M
2723 Grace Rishel York PA 3858 14 F 81 13-14 1 35:02.96 11:18/M
2724 Frances Locati York PA 429 58 F 59 55-59 1 35:03.61 11:18/M
2725 Melissa Boyer York PA 1061 24 F 194 20-24 1 35:03.68 11:18/M
2726 Sarah Bosserman Red Lion PA 1085 27 F 177 25-29 1 35:04.27 11:19/M
2727 Alvin Thomas Jessup MD 2081 26 M 157 25-29 1 35:04.37 11:19/M
2728 Abby Carlisle York PA 3757 14 F 82 13-14 1 35:04.62 11:19/M
2729 Barbara Slaton Midland TX 1019 57 F 60 55-59 1 35:04.94 11:19/M
2730 Teresa Gardner York PA 403 61 F 10 60-64 1 35:05.41 11:19/M
2731 Lynne Eitel York PA 1092 62 F 11 60-64 1 35:05.88 11:19/M
2732 Amanda Dawson York PA 3906 32 F 108 30-34 1 35:06.01 11:19/M
2733 Amber Warrington Red Lion PA 823 40 F 87 40-44 1 35:06.19 11:19/M
2734 Devon Ellis Hanover PA 127 33 F 109 30-34 1 35:06.23 11:19/M
2735 Amanda Thomas Jessup MD 2080 26 F 178 25-29 1 35:06.40 11:19/M
2736 Cinda Lantz York PA 2918 40 F 88 40-44 1 35:06.42 11:19/M
2737 Liz Haas Yorl PA 4829 34 F 110 30-34 1 35:06.66 11:19/M
2738 Jared Haas York PA 4830 35 M 92 35-39 1 35:06.68 11:19/M
2739 Lisa Lee York PA 3842 53 F 69 50-54 1 35:06.93 11:19/M
2740 Caleb Lloyd Seven Valleys PA 4093 19 M 199 15-19 1 35:07.36 11:20/M
2741 Ella Brenneman York PA 4150 11 F 90 9-12 3 35:08.08 11:20/M
2742 Jesse Betz Dallastown PA 4476 30 M 126 30-34 1 35:08.54 11:20/M
2743 Brian Strathmeyer II York PA 4696 25 M 158 25-29 1 35:09.74 11:20/M
2744 Michelle Willett Dallastown PA 2275 43 F 89 40-44 1 35:10.29 11:21/M
2745 Kathleen Bittner Spring Grove PA 1981 47 F 99 45-49 1 35:10.33 11:21/M
2746 Brian Lantz York PA 2917 46 M 116 45-49 1 35:11.05 11:21/M
2747 Aimee Clarke York PA 1428 42 F 90 40-44 1 35:11.53 11:21/M
2748 Ginger Schmit Jacobus PA 3702 42 F 91 40-44 1 35:11.68 11:21/M
2749 Ryan Kane York PA 1753 9 M 145 9-12 3 35:11.87 11:21/M
2750 Beth Chioda Dallastown PA 3412 52 F 70 50-54 1 35:11.97 11:21/M
2751 Allison Randolph Red Lion PA 4210 22 F 195 20-24 1 35:12.16 11:21/M
2752 Diane Desantis Ellicott City MD 4275 51 F 71 50-54 1 35:12.36 11:21/M
2753 Erica Stermer York PA 3262 38 F 86 35-39 1 35:12.61 11:21/M
2754 Tracy Thomas Windsor PA 3812 54 F 72 50-54 1 35:12.96 11:21/M
2755 Traci Steelman York PA 893 37 F 87 35-39 1 35:14.26 11:22/M
2756 Sara Pelletier New Freedom PA 2664 22 F 196 20-24 1 35:14.75 11:22/M
2757 Brooke Snyder York PA 4251 21 F 197 20-24 1 35:14.78 11:22/M
2758 Samantha Herman Spring Grove PA 4375 25 F 179 25-29 1 35:15.05 11:22/M
2759 Tyler Myers York PA 4383 18 M 200 15-19 1 35:15.12 11:22/M
2760 Ryan Topping York PA 1046 25 M 159 25-29 1 35:15.92 11:22/M
2761 Candy Blackwell Steelton PA 4364 37 F 88 35-39 1 35:16.01 11:23/M
2762 Lance Layton Leola PA 581 45 M 117 45-49 1 35:16.29 11:23/M
2763 Amie Bantz Harrisburg PA 4617 23 F 198 20-24 1 35:19.32 11:24/M
2764 Tanner Jones Harrisburg PA 4618 25 M 160 25-29 1 35:19.69 11:24/M
2765 Haylie Ferree 3608 11 F 91 9-12 3 35:19.96 11:24/M
2766 Phil Sweigart Lancaster PA 294 50 M 99 50-54 1 35:20.07 11:24/M
2767 Becky Ferree York PA 3606 37 F 89 35-39 1 35:20.55 11:24/M
2768 Chelsey McIntyre Red Lion PA 1943 31 F 111 30-34 1 35:20.77 11:24/M
2769 Blake Kahler Red Lion PA 2528 7 M 25 1- 8 3 35:22.53 11:25/M
2770 Mike Blankenstein Ambler PA 5010 47 M 118 45-49 1 35:24.00 11:25/M
2771 Nicolas Hess Windsor PA 3554 16 M 201 15-19 1 35:24.89 11:25/M
2772 Anthony Gemma York PA 1358 49 M 119 45-49 1 35:26.77 11:26/M
2773 Octavia Betz Highlands Ranch CO 4475 30 F 112 30-34 1 35:26.98 11:26/M
2774 Madeline Endlich Dover PA 1900 8 F 20 1- 8 3 35:27.03 11:26/M
2775 Gloria Endlich Dover PA 1899 39 F 90 35-39 1 35:27.88 11:26/M
2776 Jaden Harrison Windsor PA 3923 11 F 92 9-12 3 35:27.99 11:26/M
2777 Jessi Harvey Harrisburg PA 2795 40 F 92 40-44 1 35:28.21 11:26/M
2778 Tom Maganas York PA 2730 53 M 100 50-54 1 35:28.70 11:26/M
2779 Faith Asbury Yorkork PA 3231 12 F 93 9-12 3 35:28.96 11:26/M
2780 Brad Beaumont Hanover PA 733 50 M 101 50-54 1 35:29.05 11:27/M
2781 Mary Wurzbach Brogue PA 2895 19 F 194 15-19 1 35:29.08 11:27/M
2782 Paige Miller Mt Joy PA 2243 12 F 94 9-12 1 35:29.50 11:27/M
2783 Wendy Smith York PA 2731 54 F 73 50-54 1 35:29.94 11:27/M
2784 Meghan Mueller York PA 2568 45 F 100 45-49 1 35:30.15 11:27/M
2785 Kenneth Oatman York PA 60 70 M 9 70-99 1 35:30.50 11:27/M
2786 Katherine Haun York PA 1343 32 F 113 30-34 1 35:30.71 11:27/M
2787 Leela Kahler Red Lion PA 2527 8 F 21 1- 8 3 35:30.79 11:27/M
2788 Dean Hess Windsor PA 4762 47 M 120 45-49 1 35:30.82 11:27/M
2789 Marco Beaumont Hanover PA 1680 9 M 146 9-12 3 35:31.89 11:27/M
2790 Kristen Amspacher Freeland MD 4274 30 F 114 30-34 1 35:34.08 11:28/M
2791 Kyle Weaver Hummelstown PA 4686 30 M 127 30-34 1 35:34.25 11:28/M
2792 Beth Reed Dallastown PA 3771 47 F 101 45-49 1 35:34.48 11:28/M
2793 Kathy Terry York PA 1518 42 F 93 40-44 1 35:34.73 11:28/M
2794 Laura Schmidt Red Lion PA 547 22 F 199 20-24 1 35:34.97 11:28/M
2795 Griffin Barr York PA 1685 7 M 26 1- 8 3 35:35.12 11:29/M
2796 Joe Duffy Glen Rock PA 715 56 M 92 55-59 1 35:36.02 11:29/M
2797 Sharon Leitch Shrewsbury PA 1008 35 F 91 35-39 1 35:36.29 11:29/M
2798 Riley Thomas Loganville PA 1580 14 M 79 13-14 3 35:36.84 11:29/M
2799 Bobbi Wherley York PA 828 55 F 61 55-59 1 35:37.42 11:29/M
2800 Denise Gill Akron OH 219 52 F 74 50-54 1 35:37.49 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2801 Sean Fitzgerald Shrewsbury PA 5100 47 M 121 45-49 1 35:38.56 11:30/M
2802 Debbie Ruth York PA 829 47 F 102 45-49 1 35:38.79 11:30/M
2803 Ann Marie Hamm Stewartstown PA 936 40 F 94 40-44 1 35:38.97 11:30/M
2804 Elizabeth Schneider Mount Joy PA 137 32 F 115 30-34 1 35:39.30 11:30/M
2805 Harrison Gardner Spring Grove PA 4620 13 M 80 13-14 3 35:39.81 11:30/M
2806 Jacob Lloyd Seven Valleys PA 4092 15 M 202 15-19 1 35:40.05 11:30/M
2807 Susan Hubbel Glen Rock PA 4302 48 F 103 45-49 1 35:40.15 11:30/M
2808 Nicholas Endlich Dover PA 1898 38 M 93 35-39 1 35:40.70 11:30/M
2809 Megan Dipaola Burke VA 464 36 F 92 35-39 1 35:41.75 11:31/M
2810 Lincoln Endlich Dover PA 1901 7 M 27 1- 8 3 35:42.39 11:31/M
2811 Bradley Schaffer York PA 4077 25 M 161 25-29 1 35:42.43 11:31/M
2812 Sevasti Margetas Philadelphia PA 3337 34 F 116 30-34 1 35:42.56 11:31/M
2813 Ethan Hudson York PA 2750 19 M 203 15-19 1 35:42.82 11:31/M
2814 Nyah Stahl Mt Wolf PA 4960 14 F 83 13-14 1 35:42.92 11:31/M
2815 Gavin Oerman Wrightsville PA 5113 9 M 147 9-12 3 35:43.67 11:31/M
2816 Anna Bergdoll Wellsville PA 564 29 F 180 25-29 1 35:43.89 11:31/M
2817 Karlee Rorice Beaver Falls PA 5122 19 F 195 15-19 1 35:44.67 11:32/M
2818 Kimberlee Gorman York PA 2581 27 F 181 25-29 1 35:45.52 11:32/M
2819 James Kraft York PA 2580 56 M 93 55-59 1 35:46.20 11:32/M
2820 Tina Hinkle Spring Grove PA 577 50 F 75 50-54 1 35:46.69 11:32/M
2821 Bart Stump York PA 2200 46 M 122 45-49 1 35:46.88 11:32/M
2822 Nikki Dickson York PA 965 30 F 117 30-34 1 35:47.01 11:33/M
2823 Bob Hinkle Spring Grove PA 578 51 M 102 50-54 1 35:47.08 11:33/M
2824 Ally McCabe York PA 293 18 F 196 15-19 1 35:47.42 11:33/M
2825 Debby Kline York PA 725 52 F 76 50-54 1 35:47.55 11:33/M
2826 Rachael Curry York PA 726 40 F 95 40-44 1 35:47.60 11:33/M
2827 Tammy Wharton York PA 2194 48 F 104 45-49 1 35:47.71 11:33/M
2828 Norman Adams Glen Rock PA 2777 72 M 10 70-99 1 35:47.76 11:33/M
2829 Christina Fritz York PA 2494 23 F 200 20-24 1 35:48.02 11:33/M
2830 Joel Sears York PA 707 70 M 11 70-99 1 35:48.48 11:33/M
2831 Petros Margetas York PA 3338 72 M 12 70-99 1 35:49.11 11:33/M
2832 Elizabeth Lieu York PA 2722 36 F 93 35-39 1 35:49.65 11:33/M
2833 Larry Schlaline Dallastown PA 1864 54 M 103 50-54 1 35:50.55 11:34/M
2834 Gayle Lanphier York PA 353 56 F 62 55-59 1 35:51.38 11:34/M
2835 Heather Barr York PA 764 39 F 94 35-39 1 35:51.54 11:34/M
2836 Carla Meyer Lancaster PA 3696 50 F 77 50-54 1 35:51.56 11:34/M
2837 Richard Beyers Dover PA 766 24 M 152 20-24 1 35:51.80 11:34/M
2838 Kitty Kurz York PA 2420 56 F 63 55-59 1 35:52.15 11:34/M
2839 Chloe Metz York PA 2047 12 F 95 9-12 3 35:52.62 11:34/M
2840 Roger Gorman Dover PA 1363 76 M 13 70-99 1 35:52.68 11:34/M
2841 Lacey Monks York PA 2044 32 F 118 30-34 1 35:52.74 11:34/M
2842 Lonn Hess York PA 3561 56 M 94 55-59 1 35:52.94 11:34/M
2843 Michael Long Wake Forest NC 666 46 M 123 45-49 1 35:54.21 11:35/M
2844 Sonja Billet York PA 460 50 F 78 50-54 1 35:55.61 11:35/M
2845 Madison Rayman Spring Grove PA 4851 11 F 96 9-12 3 35:57.88 11:36/M
2846 Luci Billet York PA 1461 21 F 201 20-24 1 35:58.39 11:36/M
2847 Ellie Randisi York PA 4430 10 F 97 9-12 3 35:58.68 11:36/M
2848 Jennifer Sotdorus Seven Valleys PA 1130 45 F 105 45-49 1 36:00.58 11:37/M
2849 Missy Dailey Windsor PA 1958 46 F 106 45-49 1 36:00.72 11:37/M
2850 Lori Floyd Seven Valleys PA 1129 55 F 64 55-59 1 36:01.26 11:37/M
2851 Rebecca Singer York PA 4377 46 F 107 45-49 1 36:02.25 11:37/M
2852 Roman Nugent York PA 4803 9 M 148 9-12 3 36:03.64 11:38/M
2853 Theodore Myers York PA 242 55 M 95 55-59 1 36:04.21 11:38/M
2854 Jonathan Fuhrman York PA 1995 36 M 94 35-39 1 36:04.80 11:38/M
2855 Tracy Leitzel York PA 2192 51 F 79 50-54 1 36:05.28 11:38/M
2856 Brody Fulton Dover PA 4718 12 M 149 9-12 3 36:05.68 11:38/M
2857 Josie Jury York PA 3323 10 F 98 9-12 3 36:05.71 11:38/M
2858 Michael Olewiler Red Lion PA 3278 39 M 95 35-39 1 36:07.00 11:39/M
2859 Ed Paskey York PA 864 44 M 117 40-44 1 36:07.00 11:39/M
2860 Joe Innerst New Cumberland PA 4565 62 M 35 60-64 1 36:07.08 11:39/M
2861 Laura Goodling York PA 1084 40 F 96 40-44 1 36:07.13 11:39/M
2862 Yvette Enders Windsor PA 3922 40 F 97 40-44 1 36:07.32 11:39/M
2863 Carter Forry Spring Grove PA 4699 10 M 150 9-12 3 36:07.35 11:39/M
2864 Caroline Jury York PA 3320 45 F 108 45-49 1 36:07.37 11:39/M
2865 Karen Jury York PA 3319 45 F 109 45-49 1 36:07.47 11:39/M
2866 Carly Poff York PA 4504 12 F 99 9-12 3 36:07.52 11:39/M
2867 Kara Innerst Etters PA 1509 30 F 119 30-34 1 36:07.66 11:39/M
2868 Cameron Wolf York PA 2930 12 F 100 9-12 3 36:07.68 11:39/M
2869 Stephanie Fulton Dover PA 4717 40 F 98 40-44 1 36:07.72 11:39/M
2870 Angie Nugent York PA 4802 34 F 120 30-34 1 36:07.93 11:39/M
2871 Jedd Glatfelter Wrightsville PA 3340 37 M 96 35-39 1 36:08.02 11:39/M
2872 Jessica Snowden Takoma Park MD 648 40 F 99 40-44 1 36:08.03 11:39/M
2873 Robert Innerst Etters PA 1508 30 M 128 30-34 1 36:08.05 11:39/M
2874 Tracey McKenzie Red Lion PA 3570 50 F 80 50-54 1 36:08.20 11:39/M
2875 Montgomery Forry Spring Grove PA 4698 10 M 151 9-12 3 36:08.42 11:39/M
2876 David Poff York PA 4503 41 M 118 40-44 1 36:08.57 11:39/M
2877 Derrick Snowden Takoma Park MD 649 44 M 119 40-44 1 36:08.84 11:39/M
2878 Jordan Lighty Hanover PA 3726 14 F 84 13-14 1 36:09.24 11:40/M
2879 Sophie Schneider York PA 3066 11 F 101 9-12 3 36:09.77 11:40/M
2880 Kristopher Jury York PA 3318 45 M 124 45-49 1 36:10.06 11:40/M
2881 Eliza Olewiler Red Lion PA 3277 15 F 197 15-19 1 36:10.12 11:40/M
2882 Tricia Wolf York PA 2928 39 F 95 35-39 1 36:10.32 11:40/M
2883 Erin Connelly York PA 2416 34 F 121 30-34 1 36:10.35 11:40/M
2884 Talia Connelly York PA 2417 9 F 102 9-12 3 36:10.51 11:40/M
2885 Bobbijo Billetts Felton PA 3301 15 F 198 15-19 1 36:11.22 11:40/M
2886 Courtney Shaffer York PA 1918 20 F 202 20-24 1 36:11.30 11:40/M
2887 Abigail Snyder Wrightsville PA 184 27 F 182 25-29 1 36:12.13 11:41/M
2888 Tiffany Dobbins Dover PA 1200 35 F 96 35-39 1 36:12.29 11:41/M
2889 Miranda Shandy York PA 2509 21 F 203 20-24 1 36:12.78 11:41/M
2890 Alex MacKley Wrightsville PA 3345 10 M 152 9-12 3 36:13.86 11:41/M
2891 Jordan Bertok Seven Valleys PA 3307 18 F 199 15-19 1 36:14.92 11:41/M
2892 Megan Fabie Seven Valleys PA 2365 23 F 204 20-24 1 36:14.92 11:41/M
2893 Stephanie Anderson Dallastown PA 392 34 F 122 30-34 1 36:15.16 11:42/M
2894 Hannah Taylor York PA 3298 19 F 200 15-19 1 36:15.19 11:42/M
2895 Maggie Seitz York PA 1406 22 F 205 20-24 1 36:15.23 11:42/M
2896 Andrea Alessandroni York PA 1706 9 F 103 9-12 3 36:15.33 11:42/M
2897 Katherine Gozdan Glenside PA 847 22 F 206 20-24 1 36:15.75 11:42/M
2898 Christina Panopoulos York PA 1687 12 F 104 9-12 3 36:15.96 11:42/M
2899 Elizabeth Sentz York PA 2850 35 F 97 35-39 1 36:15.99 11:42/M
2900 Mandy Kessler Dover PA 787 34 F 123 30-34 1 36:16.12 11:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2901 Kimberly Alessandroni York PA 903 43 F 100 40-44 1 36:16.15 11:42/M
2902 Bryce Lutz York PA 1623 11 M 153 9-12 3 36:17.23 11:42/M
2903 Cooper Glatfelter Wrightsville PA 3344 8 M 28 1- 8 3 36:17.58 11:42/M
2904 Riley Thomas Atkins Stewartstown PA 3121 18 M 204 15-19 1 36:17.95 11:42/M
2905 Kelly Thomas Stewartstown PA 2820 42 F 101 40-44 1 36:18.58 11:43/M
2906 Emmerson Markel York PA 3254 7 F 22 1- 8 3 36:19.90 11:43/M
2907 Bridget Markel York PA 3251 36 F 98 35-39 1 36:19.92 11:43/M
2908 Mark Hershner York PA 504 43 M 120 40-44 1 36:20.66 11:43/M
2909 Regina Kahler Red Lion PA 2526 38 F 99 35-39 1 36:20.90 11:43/M
2910 Jessica Fritz York PA 2493 25 F 183 25-29 1 36:21.14 11:44/M
2911 Drena Nicolella Washington PA 2829 60 F 12 60-64 1 36:21.28 11:44/M
2912 Rick Oldhouser Glen Rock PA 3939 68 M 17 65-69 1 36:21.51 11:44/M
2913 Mindy Noll York PA 1293 43 F 102 40-44 1 36:21.91 11:44/M
2914 Andrea Dorsey Hanover PA 505 34 F 124 30-34 1 36:21.99 11:44/M
2915 Donna Hartley York PA 838 57 F 65 55-59 1 36:22.31 11:44/M
2916 Tatiana Dalton York PA 2183 37 F 100 35-39 1 36:22.84 11:44/M
2917 Brady Logue Stewartstown PA 4941 12 M 154 9-12 3 36:23.41 11:44/M
2918 Lily Dalton York PA 2185 5 F 23 1- 8 3 36:23.48 11:44/M
2919 Chad Shaw York PA 1294 44 M 121 40-44 1 36:23.58 11:44/M
2920 Sofia Dalton York PA 2186 3 F 24 1- 8 3 36:23.72 11:44/M
2921 Ellen Brown Mount Wolf PA 1756 11 F 105 9-12 3 36:23.96 11:44/M
2922 Sam Sweigart Lancaster PA 296 15 M 205 15-19 1 36:25.59 11:45/M
2923 Amanda Snyder Wrightsville PA 231 29 F 184 25-29 1 36:26.43 11:45/M
2924 Christopher Johnson York PA 411 26 M 162 25-29 1 36:26.47 11:45/M
2925 George Johnson York PA 410 55 M 96 55-59 1 36:26.90 11:45/M
2926 Seth Caralle 3649 23 M 153 20-24 1 36:27.00 11:45/M
2927 Katherine Johnson York PA 409 56 F 66 55-59 1 36:27.17 11:45/M
2928 Drew Lighty Red Lion PA 1029 26 M 163 25-29 1 36:29.14 11:46/M
2929 Aaron Dalton York PA 2184 39 M 97 35-39 1 36:29.66 11:46/M
2930 Rachael Lighty Baltimore MD 1028 33 F 125 30-34 1 36:29.74 11:46/M
2931 Tim Frisch Andover MA 1184 30 M 129 30-34 1 36:29.92 11:46/M
2932 Wendy McDowell East Berlin PA 4968 44 F 103 40-44 1 36:30.43 11:46/M
2933 Terry Frisch New Freedom PA 1171 59 M 97 55-59 1 36:30.72 11:46/M
2934 Sophia Treglia Dover PA 1714 8 F 25 1- 8 3 36:31.00 11:47/M
2935 Bailey Clyde Dover PA 5080 30 F 126 30-34 1 36:31.03 11:47/M
2936 Stephanie Treglia Dover PA 982 40 F 104 40-44 1 36:31.60 11:47/M
2937 Patrick Rehmeyer York PA 820 14 M 81 13-14 1 36:31.82 11:47/M
2938 Michelle McKinsey Dover PA 3255 42 F 105 40-44 1 36:32.17 11:47/M
2939 Carley McDowell East Berlin PA 4967 13 F 85 13-14 3 36:32.28 11:47/M
2940 Julie Brenneman Columbia MD 104 42 F 106 40-44 1 36:34.39 11:48/M
2941 Jeff Leitch Shrewsbury PA 1009 37 M 98 35-39 1 36:35.06 11:48/M
2942 Michael Gesell Spring Grove PA 1326 39 M 99 35-39 1 36:36.77 11:48/M
2943 Teri Johnescu Yorkyork PA 737 54 F 81 50-54 1 36:38.12 11:49/M
2944 Katharine Wagner York PA 1064 30 F 127 30-34 1 36:38.14 11:49/M
2945 Hailey Kile Mount Wolf PA 2933 8 F 26 1- 8 3 36:38.25 11:49/M
2946 Katelyn Lanphier Lancaster PA 321 27 F 185 25-29 1 36:38.39 11:49/M
2947 Jeffrey Kile Mount Wolf PA 2931 35 M 100 35-39 1 36:38.47 11:49/M
2948 Kelly Kile Mount Wolf PA 2932 36 F 101 35-39 1 36:39.05 11:49/M
2949 Juhi Modi York PA 2298 14 F 86 13-14 3 36:39.56 11:49/M
2950 Peyton Kile Mount Wolf PA 2934 5 F 27 1- 8 3 36:39.58 11:49/M
2951 Brianna Strausbaugh Red Lion PA 329 25 F 186 25-29 1 36:39.67 11:49/M
2952 Lindsey Barley York PA 1033 31 F 128 30-34 1 36:40.07 11:50/M
2953 James Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 156 51 M 104 50-54 1 36:40.36 11:50/M
2954 Jordan Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2776 14 F 87 13-14 1 36:40.39 11:50/M
2955 Owen Malehorn Dover PA 2006 12 M 155 9-12 3 36:40.45 11:50/M
2956 Courtney McBride Red Lion PA 3865 20 F 207 20-24 1 36:41.03 11:50/M
2957 Aglaia Margetas York PA 3280 31 F 129 30-34 1 36:41.08 11:50/M
2958 Ryan Bentzel Dover PA 2387 31 M 130 30-34 1 36:41.34 11:50/M
2959 Garrett Shaw Stewartstown PA 3448 27 M 164 25-29 1 36:42.69 11:50/M
2960 Susie Mummert East Berlin PA 3998 54 F 82 50-54 1 36:44.27 11:51/M
2961 Donna Melhorn York PA 4280 58 F 67 55-59 1 36:45.36 11:51/M
2962 Eric Schroeder Dover PA 3395 29 M 165 25-29 1 36:45.46 11:51/M
2963 Donna Pratt Jerico VT 4988 62 F 13 60-64 1 36:45.95 11:51/M
2964 Alexis Weitkamp Dover PA 3394 28 F 187 25-29 1 36:46.14 11:52/M
2965 Michael Raucci Dallastown PA 3836 16 M 206 15-19 1 36:46.26 11:52/M
2966 Kirsten Stauffer Boulder CO 3220 38 F 102 35-39 1 36:46.57 11:52/M
2967 Laurel Eichler Red Lion PA 1619 11 F 106 9-12 3 36:46.65 11:52/M
2968 Jane Dennish York PA 3325 36 F 103 35-39 1 36:46.71 11:52/M
2969 Will Lander York PA 1053 17 M 207 15-19 1 36:47.08 11:52/M
2970 Abby Trevino York PA 4866 46 F 110 45-49 1 36:47.12 11:52/M
2971 Steve Eichler Red Lion PA 365 56 M 98 55-59 1 36:47.58 11:52/M
2972 Allison Eichler Red Lion PA 1617 12 F 107 9-12 3 36:48.27 11:52/M
2973 Jeffrey Grove York PA 1854 56 M 99 55-59 1 36:48.38 11:52/M
2974 Zachary Grove Broken Arrow OK 2363 27 M 166 25-29 1 36:50.74 11:53/M
2975 Tiffany Stambaugh Dover PA 765 24 F 208 20-24 1 36:51.33 11:53/M
2976 Natalie Nardontonia York PA 2801 12 F 108 9-12 3 36:51.92 11:53/M
2977 Eileen Rock Red Lion PA 3578 47 F 111 45-49 1 36:52.73 11:54/M
2978 Jordan Snook Stewartstown PA 890 24 F 209 20-24 1 36:53.28 11:54/M
2979 Ella Miller Mt Joy PA 2244 9 F 109 9-12 3 36:55.73 11:55/M
2980 Kelsi Sprenkle Manchester PA 3336 23 F 210 20-24 1 36:55.81 11:55/M
2981 Mary Novak Mount Wolf PA 1352 28 F 188 25-29 1 36:56.73 11:55/M
2982 W Geoffrey Miller Mt Joy PA 2242 44 M 122 40-44 1 36:57.14 11:55/M
2983 Ben Gladis Clementon NJ 3565 22 M 154 20-24 1 36:57.50 11:55/M
2984 Lillian Steelman York PA 1704 12 F 110 9-12 3 36:57.83 11:55/M
2985 Juanita Martinez-Bender York PA 4195 15 F 201 15-19 1 36:57.99 11:55/M
2986 Kevin Gladis Dover PA 1418 46 M 125 45-49 1 36:58.54 11:55/M
2987 Sabrina Pannucci York PA 3101 32 F 130 30-34 1 36:59.30 11:56/M
2988 Matthew Pannucci York PA 3100 34 M 131 30-34 1 36:59.50 11:56/M
2989 Laci Mahoney York PA 1605 11 F 111 9-12 3 36:59.66 11:56/M
2990 Michelle McWilliams York PA 2374 45 F 112 45-49 1 37:00.16 11:56/M
2991 Ty Reiber Dover PA 418 28 M 167 25-29 1 37:00.34 11:56/M
2992 Alaina Grim Ellicott City MD 3715 34 F 131 30-34 1 37:01.20 11:56/M
2993 Joseph Mahoney York PA 318 37 M 101 35-39 1 37:01.66 11:56/M
2994 Veronica Malone Spring Grove PA 3312 56 F 68 55-59 1 37:01.71 11:56/M
2995 Justin Gilbert Wrightsville PA 2084 28 M 168 25-29 1 37:02.12 11:57/M
2996 Kate Teague York PA 3941 14 F 88 13-14 1 37:03.19 11:57/M
2997 Logan Haynes Jacobus PA 4947 12 M 156 9-12 3 37:03.42 11:57/M
2998 Alyssa Mahoney York PA 1607 6 F 28 1- 8 3 37:03.43 11:57/M
2999 Cindy Gladis Dover PA 1417 45 F 113 45-49 1 37:03.91 11:57/M
3000 Susan Stropparo York PA 4109 42 F 107 40-44 1 37:04.21 11:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
3001 Chelsey Gladis Dover PA 1419 18 F 202 15-19 1 37:04.35 11:57/M
3002 Vikki Gilmore York PA 1953 62 F 14 60-64 1 37:04.90 11:57/M
3003 Julie Nardontonia York PA 2800 53 F 83 50-54 1 37:05.29 11:58/M
3004 Melissa Sebright York PA 682 44 F 108 40-44 1 37:05.71 11:58/M
3005 Alexa Haynes Jacobus PA 4948 15 F 203 15-19 1 37:06.04 11:58/M
3006 Hunter Barnhardt Poughkeepsie NY 1217 13 M 82 13-14 1 37:06.40 11:58/M
3007 Dana Stump York PA 1468 45 F 114 45-49 1 37:06.61 11:58/M
3008 Ashley Horner York PA 3759 18 F 204 15-19 1 37:06.64 11:58/M
3009 Walter Miller York PA 3154 46 M 126 45-49 1 37:06.94 11:58/M
3010 Allie Patterson York PA 4527 20 F 211 20-24 1 37:08.32 11:59/M
3011 Angelina Lanehart York PA 3155 41 F 109 40-44 1 37:08.37 11:59/M
3012 Steven Juliano Jacobus PA 3311 11 M 157 9-12 3 37:09.22 11:59/M
3013 Mckayla Engel Annapolis MD 3052 30 F 132 30-34 1 37:09.41 11:59/M
3014 Dan Juliano Jacobus PA 3310 41 M 123 40-44 1 37:10.90 11:59/M
3015 Gabby Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1964 11 F 112 9-12 3 37:10.97 11:59/M
3016 Sharon Ferg New Freedom PA 179 50 F 84 50-54 1 37:11.17 12:00/M
3017 Elizabeth Ferg New Freedom PA 524 19 F 205 15-19 1 37:11.39 12:00/M
3018 Sally Moreland Seven Valleys PA 1873 32 F 133 30-34 1 37:11.48 12:00/M
3019 Debra Moreland Seven Valleys PA 1871 59 F 69 55-59 1 37:11.57 12:00/M
3020 Abby Patashna York PA 4884 7 F 29 1- 8 3 37:12.68 12:00/M
3021 Israel Myers York PA 4413 45 M 127 45-49 1 37:12.90 12:00/M
3022 Naomi Brown Mount Wolf PA 1350 34 F 134 30-34 1 37:12.92 12:00/M
3023 Linda Brown Mount Wolf PA 1757 11 F 113 9-12 3 37:13.29 12:00/M
3024 Maya Armeni Stewartstown PA 3892 18 F 206 15-19 1 37:13.44 12:00/M
3025 Jeffrey Patashna York PA 4883 42 M 124 40-44 1 37:13.68 12:00/M
3026 Ky-Lin Johnson York PA 4414 9 F 114 9-12 3 37:13.86 12:00/M
3027 Juanita Bender York PA 1000 51 F 85 50-54 1 37:14.24 12:01/M
3028 Michael Patashna York PA 4885 74 M 14 70-99 1 37:14.31 12:01/M
3029 Carrie Ann Steele Hanover PA 2241 40 F 110 40-44 1 37:14.55 12:01/M
3030 Troy Dohrman Indian Trail NC 3955 47 M 128 45-49 1 37:14.63 12:01/M
3031 Lisa Reisinger Dallastown PA 3705 31 F 135 30-34 1 37:14.91 12:01/M
3032 Lilia Wiltshire York PA 4170 15 M 208 15-19 1 37:15.32 12:01/M
3033 Natalie Shearer York PA 3232 16 F 207 15-19 1 37:15.77 12:01/M
3034 Melissa Dittus Red Lion PA 2856 41 F 111 40-44 1 37:15.81 12:01/M
3035 Tanner Klimm Stewartstown PA 4946 8 M 29 1- 8 3 37:15.93 12:01/M
3036 Joe Stump York PA 1469 55 M 100 55-59 1 37:17.11 12:02/M
3037 Christie Green Gaithersburg MD 3093 38 F 104 35-39 1 37:17.93 12:02/M
3038 Jessica Hatch Dillsburg PA 3878 18 F 208 15-19 1 37:18.38 12:02/M
3039 Amy Kimmel Dillsburg PA 3880 18 F 209 15-19 1 37:18.43 12:02/M
3040 Carol Ferraro New Freedom PA 3055 58 F 70 55-59 1 37:19.59 12:02/M
3041 Austin Stevenson York PA 2398 13 M 83 13-14 3 37:21.35 12:03/M
3042 Angela Hyser York PA 2397 36 F 105 35-39 1 37:22.40 12:03/M
3043 Justin Sowers York PA 3990 25 M 169 25-29 1 37:23.18 12:04/M
3044 Barbara Culton York PA 2043 59 F 71 55-59 1 37:23.72 12:04/M
3045 Melissa Deitz York PA 981 47 F 115 45-49 1 37:23.86 12:04/M
3046 Matt Logue Stewartstown PA 4939 39 M 102 35-39 1 37:23.88 12:04/M
3047 Stephanie Predko Dover PA 1211 34 F 136 30-34 1 37:25.49 12:04/M
3048 Michael Warren York PA 1201 51 M 105 50-54 1 37:25.57 12:04/M
3049 Amy Nelson York PA 3245 53 F 86 50-54 1 37:26.35 12:05/M
3050 Kaitlyn Predko Dover PA 1741 6 F 30 1- 8 3 37:26.50 12:05/M
3051 Madeline Armeni Stewartstown PA 3891 18 F 210 15-19 1 37:26.75 12:05/M
3052 Chase Summers New Freedom PA 972 17 M 209 15-19 1 37:27.34 12:05/M
3053 Cheyenne Miller York PA 3351 19 F 211 15-19 1 37:27.41 12:05/M
3054 Amy Stuart Burlington VT 1857 54 F 87 50-54 1 37:27.45 12:05/M
3055 Avery Logue Stewartstown PA 4944 13 F 89 13-14 3 37:27.55 12:05/M
3056 Chase Schaeberle Manchester PA 1666 6 M 30 1- 8 3 37:27.61 12:05/M
3057 Carrie Iezzi York PA 1975 37 F 106 35-39 1 37:28.08 12:05/M
3058 Addison Iezzi York PA 57 6 F 31 1- 8 3 37:28.14 12:05/M
3059 Heather Miller Dover PA 756 31 F 137 30-34 1 37:28.35 12:05/M
3060 Madison Summers New Freedom PA 971 22 F 212 20-24 1 37:28.56 12:05/M
3061 Kaliyah Hinson York PA 2403 8 F 32 1- 8 3 37:28.64 12:05/M
3062 Randy Livingston York PA 2951 55 M 101 55-59 1 37:29.14 12:05/M
3063 Lyndsay Schaeberle Manchester PA 651 38 F 107 35-39 1 37:29.48 12:05/M
3064 Maddie Bard Cockeysville MD 4151 16 F 212 15-19 1 37:29.61 12:05/M
3065 Michael Southerland York PA 887 19 M 210 15-19 1 37:29.67 12:05/M
3066 Michael Livingston York PA 2952 15 M 211 15-19 1 37:29.73 12:05/M
3067 Lori Bowman Dover PA 5158 43 F 112 40-44 1 37:29.75 12:05/M
3068 Liana Bateman York PA 533 39 F 108 35-39 1 37:30.01 12:06/M
3069 Dallas Difiore York PA 1542 61 M 36 60-64 1 37:30.95 12:06/M
3070 Bryce Reed Dallastown PA 2114 28 M 170 25-29 1 37:31.82 12:06/M
3071 Richard Shirk Strasburg PA 3085 36 M 103 35-39 1 37:32.36 12:06/M
3072 Sarah Berger Dallastown PA 384 22 F 213 20-24 1 37:33.63 12:07/M
3073 Lori List Dallastown PA 2113 37 F 109 35-39 1 37:34.89 12:07/M
3074 Eizabeth Steelman York PA 896 15 F 213 15-19 1 37:35.66 12:07/M
3075 Joel Reiter York PA 2614 57 M 102 55-59 1 37:37.05 12:08/M
3076 Sara Sweeney York PA 2662 27 F 189 25-29 1 37:37.81 12:08/M
3077 Erin Snyder Lancaster PA 2938 27 F 190 25-29 1 37:38.43 12:08/M
3078 Wendell King York PA 3796 60 M 37 60-64 1 37:38.45 12:08/M
3079 Beth Raymond Lancaster PA 2937 54 F 88 50-54 1 37:38.64 12:08/M
3080 Lauren Johnson York PA 3917 8 F 33 1- 8 3 37:39.50 12:09/M
3081 Zoe Caplan York PA 3015 13 F 90 13-14 1 37:40.30 12:09/M
3082 Patricia Jones York PA 322 70 F 4 70-99 1 37:41.52 12:09/M
3083 Michelle Brown York PA 3418 46 F 116 45-49 1 37:41.75 12:09/M
3084 William Schrum York PA 2268 59 M 103 55-59 1 37:41.84 12:09/M
3085 Ashley Matthews Brooklyn NY 568 28 F 191 25-29 1 37:44.34 12:10/M
3086 Aubrey Walters York PA 580 28 F 192 25-29 1 37:44.87 12:10/M
3087 Lily Schneider York PA 3065 12 F 115 9-12 3 37:46.05 12:11/M
3088 Kathi Earnest York PA 1270 41 F 113 40-44 1 37:46.35 12:11/M
3089 Madison Sharp York PA 2524 19 F 214 15-19 1 37:46.53 12:11/M
3090 Vivian Earnest York PA 1752 8 F 34 1- 8 3 37:46.90 12:11/M
3091 Terry Earnest York PA 1269 47 M 129 45-49 1 37:47.03 12:11/M
3092 Bryn Walsh Yorkp PA 4287 16 F 215 15-19 1 37:47.11 12:11/M
3093 Rich Miklitsch York PA 998 54 M 106 50-54 1 37:47.18 12:11/M
3094 Sharon Miklitsch York PA 997 52 F 89 50-54 1 37:47.44 12:11/M
3095 George Scheffer Red Lion PA 5002 63 M 38 60-64 1 37:48.00 12:12/M
3096 Jerry Carroll Etters PA 4284 9 F 116 9-12 3 37:49.39 12:12/M
3097 Stephen Johnson York PA 3915 51 M 107 50-54 1 37:51.56 12:13/M
3098 Ridgely Brant Davis PA 381 21 M 155 20-24 1 37:51.77 12:13/M
3099 Jenny Statella York PA 2685 30 F 138 30-34 1 37:51.98 12:13/M
3100 Stephen Brown York PA 3419 56 M 104 55-59 1 37:52.05 12:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
3101 Landon Howard York PA 3555 9 M 158 9-12 1 37:52.06 12:13/M
3102 Jennifer Kline York PA 1137 34 F 139 30-34 1 37:52.21 12:13/M
3103 Lou Caralle York PA 3647 54 M 108 50-54 1 37:52.23 12:13/M
3104 Brayden Howard York PA 3558 13 M 84 13-14 1 37:52.52 12:13/M
3105 Katelyn Caralle York PA 3650 21 F 214 20-24 1 37:52.89 12:13/M
3106 Jeffrey Schwartz York PA 311 61 M 39 60-64 1 37:52.99 12:13/M
3107 Joe Statella York PA 2686 31 M 132 30-34 1 37:53.02 12:13/M
3108 Elizabeth Cavanaugh Baltimore MD 942 33 F 140 30-34 1 37:54.05 12:14/M
3109 Tina Carroll Etters PA 4283 38 F 110 35-39 1 37:54.64 12:14/M
3110 Carly Kochenour Dover PA 1567 31 F 141 30-34 1 37:54.93 12:14/M
3111 Mike Sharp York PA 2523 50 M 109 50-54 1 37:56.09 12:14/M
3112 Fiona Myers York PA 3622 7 F 35 1- 8 3 37:56.91 12:14/M
3113 Madeline Myers York PA 3620 13 F 91 13-14 3 37:57.35 12:15/M
3114 Kassidy Spangle York PA 1716 11 F 117 9-12 3 37:57.80 12:15/M
3115 Veronica Gemma York PA 1361 49 F 117 45-49 1 37:57.94 12:15/M
3116 Kim Spangle York PA 987 47 F 118 45-49 1 37:58.09 12:15/M
3117 Therese Tillotson York PA 3729 55 F 72 55-59 1 38:00.22 12:15/M
3118 Bradley Ilgenfritz York PA 3549 62 M 40 60-64 1 38:00.39 12:15/M
3119 Dawn Brusse Shrewsbury PA 3389 45 F 119 45-49 1 38:01.51 12:16/M
3120 Samantha Zeiders York PA 1164 48 F 120 45-49 1 38:01.53 12:16/M
3121 Alexis Lakatosh Red Lion PA 1683 11 F 118 9-12 3 38:04.21 12:17/M
3122 Cary Walton York PA 2913 49 M 130 45-49 1 38:04.56 12:17/M
3123 Karen Witte York PA 466 50 F 90 50-54 1 38:06.36 12:17/M
3124 Dina Leight York PA 132 50 F 91 50-54 1 38:06.63 12:17/M
3125 Jimmy Walton York PA 2915 7 M 31 1- 8 3 38:06.98 12:17/M
3126 Madison Walton York PA 2916 7 F 36 1- 8 3 38:07.16 12:18/M
3127 Val Cravens York PA 2901 47 F 121 45-49 1 38:07.53 12:18/M
3128 Cindy Beecher York PA 1156 57 F 73 55-59 1 38:07.81 12:18/M
3129 Deb Wildasin New Oxford PA 4827 43 F 114 40-44 1 38:07.95 12:18/M
3130 Jonas Reeder York PA 2905 16 M 212 15-19 1 38:08.06 12:18/M
3131 Lori Walton York PA 2914 51 F 92 50-54 1 38:08.14 12:18/M
3132 Andrea Ream York PA 5058 34 F 142 30-34 1 38:08.24 12:18/M
3133 Grayce Amspacher Felton PA 3970 16 F 216 15-19 1 38:08.44 12:18/M
3134 Danielle Gearhart York PA 2904 47 F 122 45-49 1 38:08.49 12:18/M
3135 Dena Owings Mt Wolf PA 2567 40 F 115 40-44 1 38:08.89 12:18/M
3136 Nathaniel Wilker York PA 42 48 M 131 45-49 1 38:09.18 12:18/M
3137 Kelly Ward York PA 5056 39 F 111 35-39 1 38:09.67 12:18/M
3138 Tiffany Lakatosh Red Lion PA 762 41 F 116 40-44 1 38:10.84 12:19/M
3139 Troy Markel York PA 4872 50 M 110 50-54 1 38:11.38 12:19/M
3140 Erica McNulty York PA 1437 52 F 93 50-54 1 38:11.45 12:19/M
3141 Natalie Kunce Crum Lynne PA 3445 25 F 193 25-29 1 38:13.77 12:20/M
3142 Cali Gladfelter York PA 1599 9 F 119 9-12 3 38:13.91 12:20/M
3143 Kristen Kunce Red Lion PA 3290 47 F 123 45-49 1 38:13.91 12:20/M
3144 Lori Sprenkle Manchester PA 3335 45 F 124 45-49 1 38:15.60 12:20/M
3145 Kimberly Warren York PA 1202 53 F 94 50-54 1 38:16.12 12:21/M
3146 Amy Williams Mount Wolf PA 3334 41 F 117 40-44 1 38:16.28 12:21/M
3147 Brett Callaghan Dover PA 768 34 M 133 30-34 1 38:17.68 12:21/M
3148 Eleanor Callaghan Dover PA 1688 7 F 37 1- 8 3 38:18.68 12:21/M
3149 Morgan Pickard York PA 3120 23 F 215 20-24 1 38:19.89 12:22/M
3150 Natalie Craig York PA 4374 15 F 217 15-19 1 38:20.48 12:22/M
3151 Tom Nixon York PA 2708 35 M 104 35-39 1 38:20.84 12:22/M
3152 Hannah Bittner Delta PA 304 21 F 216 20-24 1 38:21.75 12:22/M
3153 Emily Cauchon Philadelphia PA 4213 25 F 194 25-29 1 38:21.97 12:22/M